Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Flamurtari - Skenderbeu 3:0  
14:00Kamza - Kastrioti 1:2  
14:00KF Tirana - Bylis 1:1  
14:00Laci - Vllaznia 1:0  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Sagrada - C.R.D. Libolo 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00CA Estudiantes - Temperley 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
21:00Nueva Chicago - Acassuso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Excursionistas 0:0  
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:00Sarmiento Junin - Colon Santa FE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:10Estudiantes L.P. - Dep. Merlo 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
15.03.2012
01:10Chacarita Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
22:00Atletico Atlanta - Quilmes 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01:10Atl. Rafaela - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
10:15North Korea - India 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:15Tajikistan - Philippines 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Kapfenberg - Neustadt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
11:00Gabala - Qarabag 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Kapaz - Neftci Baku 1:2  
12:00FK Baku - AZAL PFK 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Inter Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
15.03.2012
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
17:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
19:45Santa Quiteria - ASA 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:00Madureira - Criciuma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:30Sao Paulo - Independente 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:30Sapucaiense - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.03.2012
00:30ABC - Trem CAN.  
00:30America MG - Boavista 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:30America RN - Horizonte 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 0:4)
00:30Bahia - Auto Esporte CAN.  
00:30Bahia De Feira - Aquidauanense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Betim - Noroeste CAN.  
00:30Ceara - Gama CAN.  
00:30Guarani - Brasiliense 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:30Juventude - Operario CAN.  
00:30Nacional-AM - Coritiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Parana - Luverdense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Remo - Real Sao Luiz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:30Santa Cruz - Penarol 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
00:30SAO Mateus - Chapecoense-SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:30Vitoria - SAO Domingos SE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00CENE - Atletico-MG 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
02:00Coruripe - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Julho Esporte - Sport Recife 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Treze PB - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Atletico-PR - Sampaio Correa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Atletico GO - Gurupi 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
02:00Santa Cruz-RN - Nautico 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Akademik Sofia - Bansko 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
11:00Slivnishki Geroy - Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
13:30Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15.03.2012
12:00Lok. Plovdiv - Levski 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
14:30Septemvri - CSKA Sofia 2:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Scorpion - Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Barranquilla - Bogota 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
19:00Petrolera - Chico 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
21:00Bogota - Academia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Patriotas - Cucuta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Santa Fe - Tigres 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:30Aguilas - Envigado 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:30Deportes Tolima - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Ind. Medellin - Pacifico 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30La Equidad - Millonarios 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:30Real Santander - Bucaramanga 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:00Valledupar - U. Magdalena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Junior - Cartagena 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15.03.2012
01:00Leones - Atl. Nacional 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00America De Cali - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Cortulua - Dep. Pasto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Once Caldas - Quindio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Pereira - Huila 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
15.03.2012
01:00Orion - Zeledon 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
02:00Puntarenas FC - Limon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
03:00Cartagines - Alajuelense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
03:00Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Omonia - Ermis 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
15:30Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Elima - Sanga Balende 0:2  
16:30Molunge - AS Vita Club 1:4  
16:30Makiso - Motema Pembe 0:3  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - UES 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Liverpool - Everton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Cardiff - Hull City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Derby - Nottingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Doncaster - Reading 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Leicester - Birmingham 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Colchester - Sheffield Utd 1:1  
20:45Stevenage - Oldham 1:0  
20:45Tranmere - Preston 2:1  
20:45Yeovil - Scunthorpe 2:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Bradford 3:1  
20:45Crawley Town - Aldershot 2:2  
20:45Dagenham & Red. - Northampton 0:1  
20:45Rotherham - Torquay 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Cambridge Utd - Barrow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Darlington - Luton 1:1  
20:45Ebbsfleet - Wrexham 0:5  
20:45Grimsby - York 2:3  
20:45Mansfield - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Southport - Kettering 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Telford - Kidderminster 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Droylsden - Blyth 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
20:45Guiseley - Solihull 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Halifax - Stortford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Hampton - Dover Ath. 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Maidenhead - Dartford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Staines - Tonbridge 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Truro - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Woking - Dorchester 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:45Sutton - Eastbourne Borough 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Arlesey - Hemel 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Bedford - Leamington 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Chesham - Banbury 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Stourbridge - Evesham 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:45Weymouth - Cirencester 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Burscough - Hednesford 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
20:45North Ferriby - Chasetown 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Carshalton - Hornchurch 1:2  
20:45Lowestoft - East Thurrock 1:1  
20:45Margate - Harrow 1:0  
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Lewes 1:2  
20:45Tooting Mitcham - Metropolitan 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Bolton U18 - Everton U18 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Bayern Munich - Basel 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
20:45Inter - Marseille 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Chelsea - Napoli 4:1 ET (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
20:45Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
15.03.2012
19:00Ath Bilbao - Manchester United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Hannover - St. Liege 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00PSV - Valencia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Udinese - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:05Besiktas - Atl. Madrid 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:05Manchester City - Sporting 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:05Olympiakos Piraeus - Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:05Schalke - Twente 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15:30Arsenal W - Goteborg W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Potsdam W - Rossiyanka W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Lyon W - Brondby W 4:0  
15.03.2012
17:00Rosengard W - Frankfurt W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:00Haka - TPS 0:4  
16:00KuPS - Jaro 1:0  
16:00Lahti - MyPa 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00PPJ - Ekenas 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
17:30OPS - AC Oulu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
18:30Le Mans - Nantes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Amiens - Angers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Le Havre - Sedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Reims - Laval 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Calvi - Lille II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Compiegne - Dunkerque 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Sochaux II - Lyon II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Met. Skopje - Bregalnica Stip 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Oktomvri - Ohrid 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Rabotnicki - Renova 5:1  
14:00Turnovo - Sileks 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Euromilk - Pobeda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00FK Skopje - Belasica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Lok. Skopje - Drita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Makedonija GP - KF Gostivar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Ohrid Lote - Miravci 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Osogovo - Tikves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Pelister - FK Rufeja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vellazerimi - FK Korab 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Aue - Munich 1860 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Regensburg - Darmstadt 2:1  
19:00Saarbrucken - Aalen 4:2  
19:00Stuttgart II - Preussen Munster 1:1  
19:00SV Werder Bremen II - Heidenheim 2:1  
19:00Unterhaching - Oberhausen 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
15:00Cottbus II - TSV Havelse 2:1  
19:00Magdeburg - Plauen 0:0  
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Meuselwitz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dortmund II - Wiedenbruck 1:0  
19:00Dusseldorf II - Eintracht Trier 1:1  
19:00Elversberg - RW Essen 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Fortuna Koln - Kaiserslautern II 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
16:00Verl - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:2  
15.03.2012
19:00TuS Koblenz - Lotte 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Nurnberg II - Alzenau 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Zwickau - Luckenwalde 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:00SW Essen - Siegen 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
19:30Arminia Bielefeld II - Schermbeck 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Rochling - Saarbrucken II 0:4  
19:30Zweibrucken - Gonsenheim 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
18:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Hamburger SV W - Bayern Munich W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Leipzig W - Duisburg W 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
18:00Wolfsburg W - Jena W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:00Levadiakos - Giannina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Dramas - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15.03.2012
18:30OFI Crete - Kavala CAN.  
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - O. Volos CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:30Kallithea - Kalloni 0:3  
14:00A. Asteras - Giannitsa 1:1  
14:00AEL Larissa - Panserraikos 0:1  
14:00E. Asteras - Psachna 0:2  
14:00Epanomi - Fokikos FC 1:1  
14:00Panachaiki - Veria 0:0  
14:00Pierikos - Vyzas FC 2:0  
14:00Thrasivoulos - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Panthrakikos - Platanias FC 1:0  
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
15.03.2012
13:00Kitchee - Sham Shui Po 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Ajka - Veszprem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
16:00Ujpest - Bajai 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Debrecen - Kaposvar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30MTK Budapest - Bekescsaba 1912 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Gyor - Videoton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:00Breidablik - Selfoss 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Fram - Haukar 5:1  
15.03.2012
20:00Leiknir - Hafnarfjordur 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:10Stjarnan - Tindastoll 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Gresik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:30Pelita Bandung - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.03.2012
09:30Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
15.03.2012
12:30Sanat Sari - Foolad Yazd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:30Al Zawraa - Al Taji 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:00Ashkelon - H. Raanana 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Fano - Campobasso 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Giulianova - Aversa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30L Aquila - Milazzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Melfi - Fondi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
14:30Foggia - Spezia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Tritium - Pisa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al Wehdat 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15.03.2012
14:00That Ras - Al Faisaly Amman 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Mansheyat - Al Arabi Irbid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Rangers - Western Stima 2:1  
14:00Tusker - Gor Mahia 2:0  
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
17:00Sofapaka - Sony Sugar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15.03.2012
15:00Al Sahel - Al Ahed 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Birkirkara - Floriana 3:1  
20:00Hibernians - Sliema 2:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:30Berane - Lovcen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Decic - Bokelj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Grbalj - Mogren 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Zeta - Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Buducnost - Rudar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
14:30Cijevna - KOM 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Igalo - Mornar Bar 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Jezero - Jedinstvo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30OFK Bar - Petnjica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Zabjelo - Ibar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15.03.2012
14:30Iskra - Celik Niksic 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Ramblers - Tigers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enugu Rangers - Ocean Boys 4:0  
16:00Enyimba - Lobi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kaduna - Warri 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Kano - Sharks 3:0  
16:00Kwara - Niger Tornadoes 2:2  
16:00Rising Stars - Sunshine Stars 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Rivers United FC - Heartland 1:1  
16:00Wikki - Akwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.03.2012
16:00Gombe - Bukola Saraki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Shooting - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00Monterrey - Monarcas 4:1  
15.03.2012
01:00Santos Laguna - Seattle Sounders 6:1  
03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Toronto FC 1:2  
03:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Metapan 8:0  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Legia 0:3  
18:30Lech Poznan - Wisla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Ruch 1:4  
18:30Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Padroense 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
15.03.2012
16:15Al Jaish - Al Rayyan 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:15Lekhwiya SC - Umm-Salal 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
15.03.2012
20:30Otelul - Vaslui 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15.03.2012
11:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 2:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Virtus - Domagnano 1:0  
15:00Fiorentino - Cailungo 1:1  
15:00Folgore - Cosmos 0:0  
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - San Giovanni 2:2  
15:00La Fiorita - Murata 3:0  
15:00Libertas - Tre Penne 0:3  
15:00Tre Fiori - Pennarossa 1:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15.03.2012
18:25Al-Faisaly - Al-Ittihad FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:25Al-Shabab - Al-Fateh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:25Najran - Al-Nasr 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15.03.2012
18:45Al Ohud - Al Wehda 2:0  
18:45Dhamk - Hottain 1:1  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Ross County - Morton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Borac - Borca 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Hajduk Kula - Jagodina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Metalac - Sp. Subotica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30OFK Beograd - Partizan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Radnicki 1923 - Javor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Sloboda - Rad Beograd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30FK Crvena zvezda - Smederevo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
15.03.2012
12:45Hougang - Home Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:45Tampines - Tanjong Pagar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Black Leopards - Supersport Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Free State Stars - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Bloem Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Santos - Orlando Pirates 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
18:30Amazulu - Ajax Cape Town 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 4:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45Lanus - Emelec 1:0  
23:45Nacional Asuncion - Dep. Tachira 3:2  
02:00Alianza Lima - Club Nacional 1:0  
02:00Internacional - The Strongest 5:0  
04:15Guadalajara Chivas - Defensor Sp. 1:0  
23:45Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 1:2  
23:45Fluminense - Zamora 1:0  
15.03.2012
02:00Cruz Azul - Corinthians 0:0  
02:00Libertad Asuncion - Vasco 1:1  
23:45Juan Aurich - Santos 1:3  
02:00Flamengo RJ - Olimpia Asuncion 3:3  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Colombia U17 W - Chile U17 W 3:0  
22:00Ecuador U17 W - Uruguay U17 W 2:7  
22:00Peru U17 W - Ecuador U17 W 1:1  
22:00Venezuela U17 W - Brazil U17 W 0:3  
15.03.2012
22:00Paraguay U17 W - Chile U17 W 2:1  
22:00Uruguay U17 W - Bolivia U17 W 2:1  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15.03.2012
18:00Al Mourada - Amal Atbara 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Defence Force - S.A. Rangers 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
01:00North East Stars - Police 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Sfaxien - Hammam-Lif 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:05JS Kairouan - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
15.03.2012
12:30Dardanelspor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15.03.2012
14:40Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Ajman - Al Wahda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Al Jazira - Al Wasl 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15.03.2012
11:45Olmaliq - Neftchi Fargona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Buxoro - Pakhtakor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Din. Samarkand - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Bunyodkor - Mashal Muborak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Mineros - Estudiantes Merida 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Caerau Ely - Ton Pentre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Goytre Utd - Bryntirion 5:2  
20:30Aberaman - Taffs Well 1:3  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Italy U18 - Switzerland U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Portugal U20 - Finland U20 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:30Luxembourg U17 - Georgia U17 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
15.03.2012
10:00Italy U18 - Switzerland U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00FYR Macedonia U19 - Hungary U18 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Portugal U20 - Finland U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Luxembourg U17 - Georgia U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Titan A. - Bila Tserkva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30KooTeePee - Atlantis 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Falkenbergs - Ljungskile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Goteborg - BATE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Hacken - Jonkopings 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Malaga - Djurgarden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Trollhattan - Oddevold 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00B.93 - Hellerup 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
18:00Vasteras SK - Skiljebo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:20Tromsdalen - Senja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Brommapojkarna - Brage 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Ytterby - Jonsereds 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
08:00Penza - Kaluga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
10:00Osotsapa - Bangkok Utd 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:00Rayo Vallecano - Valerenga 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00Albacete - Ham-Kam 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Skive - Viborg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Osters - Kristianstads 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
18:30Thisted FC - Jammerbugt 0:1  
19:00Tubize - Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:15Gauthiod - Gotene 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30AIK - Enkopings SK 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:30Liverpool U18 - Ajax U19 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
15.03.2012
11:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Lviv 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:30Gefle - Mjallby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kongsvinger - Alta 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hammarby - Yenisey 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00HJK - Stal Alchevsk 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Strommen - Mjondalen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Bryne - Hodd 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Degerfors - Karlstad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00Slovakia U19 W - Belarus U19 W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:10Russia U19 W - Estonia U19 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Montenegro W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:00Portugal U19 W - Wales U19 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Ukraine U19 W - USA U19 W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
11:30Netherlands U17 W - Norway U17 W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00North Korea U19 W - Romania U19 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00China U19 W - Turkey U19 W 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 6:5)
15.03.2012
08:00Russia U19 W - Belarus U19 W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Estonia U19 W - Slovakia U19 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Montenegro W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Portugal U19 W - Wales U19 W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15.03.2012
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Shaab Sana 0:0  
13:45Taliat Taiz - Al Hilal 0:0