Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00AS Vita Club - Atletico Olympic 5:0  
14:00LD Maputo - Mafunzo 3:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
14:00Gor Mahia - Ferroviario Maputo 0:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Kastrioti - Flamurtari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Skenderbeu 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
18:00Teuta - Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11.03.2012
13:00Kamza - Bylis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Laci - Apolonia Fier 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Pogradeci - KF Tirana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Berat 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:30Ain Ouessara - Widad Adabi de Boufarik 3:1 ET  
14:30Bir Mourad Rais - Harrach 1:3 ET  
15:00Constantine - Khroub 2:0  
15:00Saida - CR Belouizdad 0:1 PEN.  
14:30ASO Chlef - Ain Djasser 4:0  
15:55Tlemcen - MC Alger 1:0  
17:00ES Setif - Saoura 4:2  
17:00USM Alger - Kabylie 1:0 ET  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
11.03.2012
12:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00UE Engordany - Inter Club Escaldes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Principat - FC Rangers 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
18:00Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Benfica Luanda - ASA 2:1  
15:30Cabinda - Petro Atletico 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30C.R.D. Libolo - Soyo 3:0  
15:30Santos - Sagrada 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Kabuscorp 1:0  
11.03.2012
15:30Caala - Interclube 1:1  
15:30Onze Bravos - Atletico do Namibe 4:2  
15:30Progresso - Nacional de Benguela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Colon Santa FE - Newells Old Boys 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
01:30Estudiantes L.P. - Lanus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Argentinos Jrs - San Martin S.J. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:10Racing Club - All Boys 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11.03.2012
01:30Belgrano - San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Banfield - Tigre 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:10Atl. Rafaela - Union de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:10Boca Juniors - Independiente 4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Dep. Merlo - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:10Patronato - Instituto 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:00Desamparados - Gimnasia L.P. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Ferro - Ind. Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:00Atl. Tucuman - Guillermo Brown 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:10Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
11.03.2012
00:00Aldosivi - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Atlanta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Barracas Central - Platense 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Deportivo Moron 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Sarmiento Junin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11.03.2012
21:00Acassuso - Tristan Suarez 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
21:00Brown Adrogue - Defensores de Belgrano 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Flandria - Nueva Chicago 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Def. de Cambaceres 1:3  
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Club Lujan 2:2  
21:00Excursionistas - Defensores Unidos 3:1  
21:00Liniers - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:2  
21:00UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Merlo 0:0  
11.03.2012
21:00Laferrere - San Miguel 3:0  
21:00Leandro N. Alem - El Porvenir 2:0  
21:00Midland - Sacachispas 4:1  
21:00Villa Dalmine - Dock Sud 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
10:15North Korea - Philippines 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:15India - Tajikistan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:15Palestine - Turkmenistan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:15Nepal - Maldives 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11.03.2012
10:15Tajikistan - North Korea 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:15Philippines - India 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Newcastle Jets - Gold Coast 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:30Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:45Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
07:00Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:30Olympic FC - North Star 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
08:00Peninsula - Souths 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
08:00Wolves FC - Queensland 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:00Brisbane City - Redlands 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
09:00Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
09:00North Pine - Taringa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
10:00Queensland Lions - Rochedale 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Capricorn Cougars - Bundaberg Spirit 5:3 (0:0, 5:3)
10:00F.N.Q. Heat - N.Q. Razorbacks 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
11.03.2012
05:00Sunshine Coast - Whitsunday Miners 1:3  
08:00Gold Coast Stars - Brisbane Strikers 1:9 (0:4, 1:5)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Sturm Graz - Neustadt 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Ried - Kapfenberg 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:30Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11.03.2012
16:30Austria Vienna - Admira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - St. Polten 0:1  
18:30FC Lustenau - Grodig 0:3  
18:30First Vienna - LASK Linz 1:2  
18:30Hartberg - A. Lustenau 0:2  
20:30Altach - AC Wolfsberger 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Admira (Am) - Schwechat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00FAC Wien - Neusiedl 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Horn 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Parndorf - Wiener Sportklub 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Amstetten - Floridsdorf 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Ritzing - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - 1. SC Sollenau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30Simmeringer - Stegersbach 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gratkorn - Allerheiligen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Wels - Gleinstatten 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00SAK Klagenfurt - Florian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Vocklamarkt - Leoben 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30LASK Linz (Am) - Villach 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
11.03.2012
14:30A. Klagenfurt - Pasching 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Grazer - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Kapfenberg (Am) 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11.03.2012
11:00Gabala - Neftci Baku 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:00SumQayit - Ravan 0:1  
11:00Turan - AZAL PFK 3:0  
12:00Qarabag - Khazar Lenkoran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00FK Baku - Inter Baku 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Zaqatala - Kapaz 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Charleroi - St. Wetteren 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Tienen 2:2  
20:00RWDM Brussels - Eupen 3:2  
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Dender 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11.03.2012
15:00Aalst - Sint Niklaas 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Borinage - Lommel Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Heist - Antwerp 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Oostende - Tubize 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Vise 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Bertrix - Rac. Waregem 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00BX Brussels - Torhout 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Deinze - Oudenaarde 2:2  
20:00Ronse - Coxyde 2:0  
20:00Tournai - OC Charleroi 5:0 AWA.  
20:00UR La Louviere - Mouscron 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11.03.2012
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Huy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Olsa Brakel - Virton 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
15:00Vervietois - Geants 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Hamme - St. Gilloise 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Hoogstraten - Diegem 0:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - Boom 1:3  
11.03.2012
15:00Bocholter - Temse 1:0  
15:00Grimbergen - KRC Mechelen 0:4  
15:00La Calamine - Bornem 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
15:00Wijgmaal - Dessel 2:0  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Hasselt 5:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
16:30Leuven W - St. Liege W 1:2  
16:30Lierse W - Zulte Waregem W 5:0  
16:30RSC Anderlecht W - KRC Harelbeke W 4:0  
16:30Sinaai Girls W - Famkes Merkem W 8:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Guabira - Nacional Potosi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Blooming - The Strongest 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:30La Paz - Aurora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11.03.2012
20:30Nacional Potosi - San Jose 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
21:00Real Mamore - Real Potosi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00The Strongest - Bolivar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00U. Sucre - Blooming 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:30Oriente Petrolero - Guabira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg 1:0  
14:30Celik Zenica - Velez Mostar 1:1  
14:30Gradacac - Leotar 1:0  
14:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Prijedor 4:1  
17:30Borac Banja Luka - Kozara 1:0  
11.03.2012
14:30GOSK Gabela - Slavija 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Sloboda - FK Sarajevo 0:1  
14:30Zrinjski - Travnik 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Americano FC - Olaria 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Bangu - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Nova Iguacu - Duque de Caxias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Resende - Boavista 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Macae - Friburguense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11.03.2012
20:00Vasco - Madureira 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:00Volta Redonda - Bonsucesso 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:30Flamengo RJ - Fluminense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Comercial - Ituano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Linense - Piracicaba 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
22:30Catanduvense - Oeste 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Corinthians - Guarani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Mogi Mirim - Santos 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11.03.2012
20:00Botafogo SP - Palmeiras 2:6 (0:2, 2:4)
20:00Sao Paulo - Portuguesa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:30Guaratingueta - Bragantino 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:30Ponte Preta - Paulista 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
22:30Sao Caetano - Mirassol 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30SAO Domingos SE - Vitoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:50Cuiaba Esporte - Portuguesa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:30Beroe - Lok. Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Lok. Plovdiv - Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Svetkavitsa - Litex Lovech 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Ludogorets 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
11.03.2012
12:30CSKA Sofia - Kaliakra 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Montana - Levski 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Slavia Sofia - Minyor Pernik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
14:30Dorostol - Botev Plovdiv 0:3  
14:30Etar - Spartak 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:30Neftochimic Burgas - Lyubimets 2007 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:30Nesebar - Sliven 2000 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Pomorie - Dobrudzha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Chavdar Etropole - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0  
14:30Gotse Delchev - Svoge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Malesh - Bdin Vidin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Septemvri - Slivnishki Geroy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Tiko Utd - Bafang 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11.03.2012
15:00Cotonsport - Les Astres 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Njalla Quan - New Star 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Panthere - Sable 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Renaissance - Canon Yaounde 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Young Sports - Scorpion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Union Douala - Aigle Royal 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00Rangers - Palestino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30U. Espanola - Huachipato 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00U. De Concepcion - Cobreloa 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
22:15A. Italiano - U. De Chile 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
11.03.2012
00:30San Felipe - Union La Calera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Antofagasta - S. Wanderers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cobresal - Deportes Iquique 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
20:00O'Higgins - U. Catolica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Colo Colo - La Serena 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
11.03.2012
16:00S. Morning - San Luis 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22:00Barnechea - Coquimbo 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
22:00D. Concepcion - C.D.S. Naval 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00L. Schwager - Curico Unido 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:00Magallanes - Everton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Nublense - Union Temuco 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
07:30Liaoning - Henan Jianye 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
08:30Dalian Shide - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
08:45Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:35Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:40Beijing Renhe - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11.03.2012
08:30Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Once Caldas - Cucuta 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
21:30Aguilas - Chico 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Huila - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30La Equidad - Quindio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11.03.2012
00:10Dep. Cali - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Santa Fe - Envigado 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Cartagena - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:30Patriotas - Junior 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:45Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Academia - Pereira 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
21:30Valledupar - America De Cali 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11.03.2012
01:00Leones - Popayan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
01:30Tigres - Pacifico 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Cortulua - U. Magdalena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Petrolera - Fortaleza 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
21:30Atlético F.C. - Uniautonoma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Bucaramanga - Real Santander 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
11.03.2012
02:00Santos DG - Puntarenas FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Alajuelense - Belen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Zeledon - Cartagines 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
23:00Limon - Herediano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00San Carlos - Orion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Sibenik - Rijeka 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Karlovac - Belupo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Varazdin - NK Zagreb 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Zadar - Zapresic 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Lucko - D. Zagreb 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Hajduk Split - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
16:00Osijek - Cibalia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Anagennisi Derynia - Ermis 2:1  
17:00Nea Salamis - Omonia 1:4  
11.03.2012
17:00Achnas - Alki Larnaca 2:0  
17:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 1:1  
17:00Apollon - Aris 1:2  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - AEL Limassol 0:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30APEP - Chloraka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Atromitos Y. - Othellos Athienou 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Omonia Aradippou 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Halkanoras - Sotiras 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Paeek - Kinyras Peyias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Paphos - Parekklisia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11.03.2012
14:00Doxa - Ayia Napa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Zizkov - Sparta Prague 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
19:30Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11.03.2012
15:00Hradec Kralove - Dukla Prague 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Plzen - Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
17:00Slavia Prague - Jablonec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Caslav 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:15Bohemians Prague - Brno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Sokolov - Znojmo 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Mostecky FK - Vlasim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Sezimovo Usti - Trinec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Opava - Varnsdorf 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
19:00Zlin - Sparta Prague B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11.03.2012
14:30Karvina - Usti nad Labem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15FK Pardubice - Domazlice 5:0  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Pisek 3:1  
14:30Hlavice - Ceska Lipa 0:2  
14:30Letohrad - Liberec B 0:2  
14:30Ovcary - Chrudim 2:1  
11.03.2012
10:15Plzen B - Kladno 2:1  
10:30Karlovy Vary - Roudnice n. L. 0:1  
14:30Kraluv Dvur - Vltavin 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Slavia Prague B - Kolovec 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
14:30Horovicko - Cesky Krumlov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11.03.2012
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Rokycany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
10:15Dukla Prague B - Milevsko 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
11:00Tabor - Tachov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Horni Mecholupy - Strakonice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Stechovice - Benesov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Predni Kopanina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Litol - Blsany 3:0  
14:30Motorlet Prague - Cesky Dub 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
11.03.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Teplice B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Brozany - Sous 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Neratovice - Meteor Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Zatec - Vilemov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - Nachod 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15Trutnov - Usti nad Orlici 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Pardubice B - Dvur Kralove 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Polepy - Mseno 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
11.03.2012
10:15Admira Prague - Kolin 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Nova Paka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Novy Bydzov - Prevysov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:30Velim - FK Turnov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Odense - Nordsjaelland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11.03.2012
14:00Aalborg - Lyngby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Silkeborg - Koge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Brondby - Aarhus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
11.03.2012
16:30Saint-Luc - Tshinkunku 1:1  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Muungano 2:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:30LDU Loja - Manta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11.03.2012
00:00Ind. del Valle - Macara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Dep. Cuenca - Dep. Quito 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
18:00EL Nacional - Olmedo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Tecnico U. - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Bolton - QPR 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Aston Villa - Fulham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chelsea - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sunderland - Liverpool 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wolves - Blackburn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Everton - Tottenham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
15:00Manchester United - West Brom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Swansea - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Norwich - Wigan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Coventry - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Brighton - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Burnley - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Derby - Watford 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Hull City - Ipswich 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Nottingham - Millwall 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Peterborough - Blackpool 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Reading - Leicester 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Southampton - Barnsley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00West Ham - Doncaster 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:20Bristol City - Cardiff 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11.03.2012
13:15Middlesbrough - Leeds 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Sheffield Utd 0:2  
16:00Carlisle - Bury 4:1  
16:00Charlton - Notts County 2:4  
16:00Huddersfield - Rochdale 2:2  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter 3:0  
16:00Oldham - Yeovil 1:2  
16:00Preston - Scunthorpe 0:0  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Bournemouth 3:0  
16:00Stevenage - Chesterfield 2:2  
16:00Tranmere - Leyton Orient 2:0  
16:00Walsall - Hartlepool 0:0  
16:00Wycombe - Colchester 0:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Dagenham & Red. 2:1  
16:00Bradford - Oxford Utd 2:1  
16:00Gillingham FC - Crewe 3:4  
16:00Macclesfield - Crawley Town 2:2  
16:00Morecambe - Hereford 0:1  
16:00Northampton - Aldershot 3:1  
16:00Port Vale - Barnet 1:2  
16:00Rotherham - Plymouth 1:0  
16:00Shrewsbury - Burton 1:0  
16:00Southend - Accrington 2:2  
16:00Swindon - Cheltenham 1:0  
16:00Torquay - Bristol Rovers 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Kidderminster - Fleetwood Town 0:2  
16:00Braintree - Gateshead 3:1  
16:00Grimsby - Forest Green 2:1  
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Kettering 1:0  
16:00Lincoln City - Alfreton 0:1  
16:00Stockport - Cambridge Utd 0:1  
16:00Tamworth - Mansfield 0:1  
16:00Telford - Southport 0:1  
16:00Wrexham - Barrow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Stortford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Blyth - Eastwood 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Boston - Stalybridge 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Corby - Worcester 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Droylsden - Histon 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
16:00Gainsborough - Nuneaton 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Gloucester City - Guiseley 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Harrogate - Vauxhall 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Hinckley - Workington 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
16:00Hyde - Halifax 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Solihull - Colwyn Bay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Dover Ath. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Boreham Wood - Dorchester 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Bromley - Eastleigh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Welling 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Dartford - Farnborough 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hampton - Truro 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Woking 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
16:00Salisbury - Staines 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tonbridge - Maidenhead 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Weston - Thurrock 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Totton & Eling 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Bashley - Brackley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bedford - Stourbridge 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Cambridge City - Leamington 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Cirencester - Arlesey 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Evesham - St. Albans 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Barwell 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hitchin - Swindon Supermarine 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Oxford City - Chesham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Redditch - Chippenham Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Weymouth - Hemel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Burscough - Whitby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Buxton - Ashton Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Chasetown - Worksop 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Frickley - Mickleover 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hednesford - Northwich Victoria 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Marine - North Ferriby 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Matlock - Nantwich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rushall - Kendal 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Stafford - Bradford PA 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Stocksbridge 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Cray 1:1  
16:00Billericay - Horsham FC 2:2  
16:00Concord - Wingate & Finchley 1:1  
16:00Harrow - East Thurrock 3:1  
16:00Hastings - Canvey 1:1  
16:00Hendon - Hornchurch 2:0  
16:00Lewes - Carshalton 1:0  
16:00Margate - Leatherhead 0:0  
16:00Metropolitan - Lowestoft 0:2  
11.03.2012
16:00Kingstonian - Bury Town 1:1  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Newport - Wealdstone 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00York - Luton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Aston Villa U18 2:1  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Norwich U18 2:1  
13:00Bolton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:0  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Charlton U18 1:2  
13:00Cardiff U18 - West Ham U18 0:1  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Reading U18 3:0  
13:00Coventry U18 - Ipswich U18 4:1  
13:00Crewe U18 - Nottingham U18 1:0  
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Milton Keynes Dons U18 3:2  
13:00Derby U18 - Everton U18 1:3  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Blackburn U18 0:2  
13:00Liverpool U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 3:1  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Leeds U18 2:2  
13:00Manchester United U18 - Sunderland U18 3:3  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - West Brom U18 2:0  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Leicester U18 0:2  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Barnsley U18 1:0  
13:00Tottenham U18 - Fulham U18 4:2  
13:00Watford U18 - Southampton U18 0:3  
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 3:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Kalju - Levadia 0:0  
13:00Paide - Kuressaare 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Sillamae - Flora 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
11.03.2012
13:00Parnu - Rakvere 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Puuma - Flora II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Tammeka Tartu II - Tartu SK 10 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Kohtla-Jarve 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
12:45TPS - Mariehamn 3:0  
13:30VPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 1:2  
14:00Haka - Inter Turku 0:1  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30Harma - STPS 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:30Sastamalan - NuPS 1:5 ET  
13:00LPS - EsPa 2:1 PEN.  
15:30NoPS - I-HK M09 5:0  
16:30KaPa - Atlantis 3:4 PEN.  
17:00JBK - GBK Kokkola 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:30HIFK III - MaKu Baltika 1:2  
17:30Myran - Jazz Pori 0:11 (0:5, 0:6)
11.03.2012
12:00KyIF - VG-62 Naantali 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00PK-37 - JIPPO 0:2  
14:00Toejoen - KPV Kokkola 2:3 PEN.  
14:00Vaajakoski - Riverball 1:3  
15:00Peltirumpu - JPS Jyvaskyla 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00LoPa - JaPS 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18:00Poxyt - TPV 2:3 ET  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00AC Ajaccio - Marseille 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Brest - Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Evian TG - Sochaux 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Nice - Nancy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Toulouse - Lorient 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Valenciennes - St Etienne 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Lyon - Lille 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11.03.2012
17:00Dijon - Paris SG 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Rennes - Auxerre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Montpellier - Caen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Arles-Avignon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Angers - Laval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - Sedan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Clermont - Le Mans 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Istres - Nantes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Le Havre - Metz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Monaco - Guingamp 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Troyes - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:20Reims - Tours 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Creteil - GFC Ajaccio 2:1  
20:00Martigues - Paris FC 0:1  
20:00Vannes - Quevilly Rouen 1:1  
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Beauvais 0:0  
18:00Luzenac - Colmar 1:1  
18:00Red Star - Niort 1:2  
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Orleans 3:0  
20:00Besancon - Cherbourg 1:2  
20:00Nimes - Epinal 1:1  
20:00Rouen - Bayonne 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Aubervilliers - Amiens AC 2:2  
18:00Calvi - JA Drancy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Dunkerque - Senart-Moissy 4:0  
18:00Lens II - CA Bastia 5:0  
18:00Poissy - Villemomble 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Compiegne - Alfortville 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Ivry - Paris SG II 1:0  
11.03.2012
15:00Auxerre II - Valenciennes II 2:0  
15:00Lille II - Avion 4:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Valence 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Jura Sud - ASM Belfort 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Raon L Etape 3:1  
18:00Villefranche - Sarre Union 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Moulins - Nancy II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Strasbourg - Yzeure CAN.  
11.03.2012
15:00Metz II - Mulhouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Monts - Lyon II 2:3  
15:00Sochaux II - Amneville 5:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16:00Agde - Marignane 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Pontet - Cannes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Hyeres - Pau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Colomiers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Albi - Consolat 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:00Gap - Rodez 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Monaco II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11.03.2012
15:00Bordeaux II - Tarbes 2:0  
15:00St Etienne II - Beziers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Carquefou - Le Havre II 1:0  
18:00Mantes - Plabennec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Pacy Eure - Lucon 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Pontivy - Saumur Olympique 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Fontenay - Avranches 0:3  
18:30Les Herbiers - La Vitreenne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Romorantin - Concarneau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
15:00Caen II - Le Mans II 3:0  
15:00Lorient II - Viry-Chatillon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
11.03.2012
14:00St Etienne W - Vendenheim W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
11.03.2012
14:00Bregalnica Stip - Shkendija 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:00Napredok - Rabotnicki 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ohrid - Turnovo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Renova - Oktomvri 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Sileks - Met. Skopje 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Vardar - Teteks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Belasica - Osogovo 3:1  
14:00Drita - Vellazerimi 2:0  
14:00Euromilk - Ohrid Lote 4:0  
14:00FK Korab - Pelister 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00FK Rufeja - FK Skopje 1:0  
14:00KF Gostivar - Lok. Skopje 3:2  
14:00Miravci - Makedonija GP 2:0  
14:00Pobeda - Tikves 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30VfB Stuttgart - Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:301. FC Koln - Hertha Berlin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Nurnberg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim 7:1 (5:0, 2:1)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:30FC Augsburg - Dortmund 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Hannover 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Schalke - Hamburger SV 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Greuther Furth - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Paderborn - Bochum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Union Berlin - Duisburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Dusseldorf - Aue 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00FSV Frankfurt - Munich 1860 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11.03.2012
13:30Energie Cottbus - Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
13:30Heidenheim - Aalen 3:1  
14:00Burghausen - Wehen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Erfurt - Regensburg 2:2  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - VfL Osnabruck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Oberhausen - Babelsberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Preussen Munster - Darmstadt 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Saarbrucken - Arminia Bielefeld 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
14:00Sandhausen - Jena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Stuttgart II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11.03.2012
14:00Chemnitzer - SV Werder Bremen II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Halberstadt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Hertha Berlin II - Meuselwitz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:30Meppen - Hallescher 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11.03.2012
13:30Plauen - St. Pauli II 4:1  
14:00Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Hannover II - Cottbus II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Lubeck - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00TSV Havelse - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Kaiserslautern II - Verl 0:0  
19:00Bochum II - RW Essen 2:4  
19:00Wiedenbruck - Mainz II 2:3  
14:00Eintracht Trier - Koln II 1:3  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Fortuna Koln 1:3  
14:00Lotte - Elversberg 4:3  
14:00Schalke II - Dusseldorf II 2:0  
14:00Wuppertaler - B. Monchengladbach II 3:0  
14:45Bayer Leverkusen II - TuS Koblenz 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Pfullendorf - Furth II 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
14:00Ingolstadt II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Karlsruher II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Kassel - Munich 1860 II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Memmingen - Mannheim 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - FSV Frankfurt II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11.03.2012
14:00Bayern II - Freiburg II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Worms - Hoffenheim II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00LFC Berlin - Brandenburger 0:1  
14:00Torgelower Greif - Rathenow 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Malchower - Schoneiche 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11.03.2012
14:00Altludersdorf - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00BFC Dynamo - Hansa Rostock II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Furstenwalde - Viktoria Berlin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Neubrandenburg - Wismar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Neustrelitz - Union Berlin II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:00Chemnitzer FC II - Auerbach 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30FC Gera 03 - Gotha CAN.  
13:30Zwickau - Dresden II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Erfurt II - Jena II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
13:30Aue II - Halle 0:3  
13:30Bautzen - Fortuna Chemnitz 2:2  
13:30Borea Dresden - Luckenwalde CAN.  
13:30Piesteritz - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Husumer - Heikendorfer 0:0  
14:00TSV Kropp - SV Schackendorf 6:0  
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - Eider Budelsdorf 0:0  
15:00Preetzer TSV - Breitenfelde 4:0  
11.03.2012
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Lubeck II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Eichede - Flensburg 08 2:4  
15:00FC Sylt - Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Todesfelde - Heider SV 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Bergedorf 2:1  
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Norderstedt 3:0  
15:00Pinneberg - Oststeinbeker 3:0  
15:00Sasel - Germania Schnelsen 1:3  
11.03.2012
10:45Condor Hamburg - Rugenbergen 0:2  
10:45Paloma - Meiendorfer SV 2:0  
15:00Billstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 0:4  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Altona 1:0  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Blumenthaler - Habenhauser 2:1  
15:00Bremer - OSC Bremerhaven 3:1  
15:00Burg - Aumund-Vegesack 3:1  
15:00Union 60 Bremen - Oberneuland 2:3  
15:00VfL Bremen - Sparta Bremerhaven 1:3  
15:00Woltmershausen - Turkspor Bremen 4:1  
11.03.2012
15:00Schwachhausen - Wulsdorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:30Cloppenburg - Emden CAN.  
14:00Goslarer - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11.03.2012
15:00Braunschweig II - Holthausen-Biene 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - Hildesheim CAN.  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Buckeburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Hildesheim - VfL Osnabruck II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Langenhagen - Heeslingen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Ottersberg - Luneburger Hansa 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Rotenburger - BSV Rehden 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Offenburger FV - Kirchheim CAN.  
15:00Bahlinger - VfR Mannheim 2:1  
15:00Balingen - Stutt. Kickers II 3:1  
15:00FC Normannia Gmund - FC 08 Villingen 0:1  
15:00Hollenbach - Bonlanden 1:0  
15:00Neckarelz - FC Nottingen 2:5  
15:00Reutlingen - Walldorf 1:2  
15:00Spielberg - Illertissen 5:1  
15:00Ulm - Kehler 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
11.03.2012
15:00Ahlen - Uerdingen 0:3  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Homberg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Speldorf 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Duisburg II - Dornberg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Erndtebruck - Bergisch Gladbach 2:1  
15:00SSVg Velbert - VfB Huls 2:0  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Schermbeck 0:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Mechtersheim - Saarbrucken II 2:1  
20:00FC 08 Homburg - Rossbach/Verscheid 3:0  
14:30Elversberg II - Betzdorf 2:0  
14:30Neunkirchen - Gonsenheim 2:2  
14:30Rochling - Waldalgesheim 1:1  
15:00Pirmasens - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1  
15:30Hauenstein - Eintracht Trier II 3:0  
15:30Salmrohr - Zweibrucken 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bayern Hof - Buchbach 0:0  
15:00Eltersdorf - Rain/Lech 2:1  
15:00Ismaning - Bamberg 0:2  
15:00Rosenheim - Schweinfurt 3:1  
15:00Seligenporten - Gersthofen 2:0  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Frohnlach 0:1  
11.03.2012
14:00Heimstetten - Grossbardorf 1:2  
15:00Erlangen - DJK Rosenheim 1:1  
15:00Unterhaching II - TSV Aindling 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Cottbus U19 - Zehlendorf U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Union Berlin U19 - Bremen U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Osnabruck U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
11.03.2012
11:00Hallescher U19 - Hannover U19 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
11:00Oldenburg U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Karlsruher U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11.03.2012
11:00Mannheim U19 - Mainz U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Ahlen U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
11.03.2012
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Bochum U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Duisburg U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Dortmund U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - Bonner U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Preussen Munster U19 - Koln U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11.03.2012
11:00Freiburg W - Potsdam W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Hamburger SV W - Leipzig W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Duisburg W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Jena W - Frankfurt W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00SGS Essen W - Neuenahr W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Bayern Munich W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Mighty Jets - Ashanti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11.03.2012
16:00Asante Kotoko - Wa All Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ebusua - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Heart of Lions - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hearts of Oak - Tema Youth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00New Edubiase - Liberty 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Wassaman United - Medeama 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Atromitos - Dramas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:15OFI Crete - Panionios 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Kavala - Olympiakos Piraeus CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - AEK Athens FC CAN.  
18:30PAOK - Asteras Tripolis 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
11.03.2012
14:00Giannina - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:15Olympiakos Piraeus - Aris 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:15Panetolikos - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Kalloni - Panthrakikos 1:1  
14:00Psachna - AEL Larissa 0:0  
11.03.2012
14:00Diagoras - Kallithea 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Epanomi - A. Asteras 1:0  
14:00Fokikos FC - E. Asteras 1:1  
14:00Giannitsa - Thrasivoulos 0:0  
14:00Panserraikos - Pierikos 1:2  
14:00Platanias FC - Panachaiki 0:2  
14:00Vyzas FC - Veria 1:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
11.03.2012
14:00Chania - AO Paniliakos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Glyfada - AO Ilisiakos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Kalamata - AO Proodeftiki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Magoulas - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Zakynthos - Rouf FC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
11.03.2012
14:00AEP Iraklis - Megas Alexandros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Aetos - Serres 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Kalamaria - Vataniakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Niki Volos - Tsaritsani 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Odysseas - Kranoula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tyrnavos - Tilikratis L. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Juv. Realteca - Xelaju 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11.03.2012
03:00Petapa - Suchitepequez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Zacapa - Comunicaciones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Heredia - Malacateco 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Marquense - Halcones 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Municipal - Mictlan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:30Necaxa - Marathon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11.03.2012
01:30Real Espana - Atletico Choloma 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
02:30Vida - Deportes Savio 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Platense - Motagua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Olimpia - Victoria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Gyor - Siofok 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Honved - Zalaegerszegi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Haladas - Vasas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Kaposvar - Lombard Papa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Paks - Ujpest 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Debrecen - Kecskemeti TE 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11.03.2012
16:00Pecsi MFC - Ferencvaros 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00DVTK - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:30Cegledi - VAC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30DVSC-DEAC - Bekescsaba 1912 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Egri - Nyiregyhaza 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Kazincbarcikai - Szolnoki MAV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Szeged - Ujpest II 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
14:30Vecsesi - Balmazujvaros Sport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
14:30Honved II - REAC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Oroshaza 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Ajka - Kozarmisleny SE 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Budaorsi SC - Tatabanya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Ferencvaros II - Veszprem 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Gyor II - Bajai 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Szigetszentmiklos - Soproni VSE 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Videoton II - Paks II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gyirmot SE - Dunaujvaros PASE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
14:30BKV Elore - MTK Budapest 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Fjolnir - Fylkir 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:00Akranes - KA Akureyri 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Fram - Olafsvik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Thor Akureyri - Hafnarfjordur 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11.03.2012
17:00Keflavik - Tindastoll 7:0  
19:00Grindavik - Valur 0:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Pekanbaru - Balikpapan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Persiram - Bali United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
09:30Pelita Bandung - Arema Cronus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:45Persibo Bojonegoro - Persebaya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
09:20Persiraja Aceh - PSM Makassar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:30Persijap Jepara - PSMS Medan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Sarcheshme - Naft Tehran 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Foolad - Damash 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Malavan - Shahrdari Tabriz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Saipa - Fajr Sepasi 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:30Rah Ahan - Esteghlal TEH 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:30Shahin Bushehr - Sanat Naft 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Zob Ahan - Saba Qom 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Kahraba - Duhok 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:30Al Masafi - Al Sinaah 0:1  
12:30Zakho - Baghdad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Shelbourne 0:2  
20:45Bray - Derry City 0:4  
20:45Cork City - Drogheda 2:3  
20:45Dundalk - St. Patricks 0:2  
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Monaghan 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin 2:1  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Wexford 1:1  
20:45Waterford - Limerick 3:1  
20:30Longford - Athlone 2:1  
20:45Finn Harps - Mervue 4:3  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00Shmona - H. Akko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00H. Ironi Rishon - Moadon Sport Ashdod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Yehuda - H. Beer Sheva 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:00Ramat Hasharon - Netanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
11.03.2012
19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 2:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hak. Ramat Gan - M. Herzliya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00H. Herzliya - Nes Tziona 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00M. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00M. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Chievo - Inter 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Napoli - Cagliari 6:3 (3:1, 3:2)
20:45Palermo - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11.03.2012
15:00AC Milan - Lecce 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Atalanta - Parma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Catania - Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Cesena - Siena 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Genoa - Juventus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Lazio - Bologna 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Novara - Udinese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Ascoli - Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Cittadella - Pescara 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Crotone - Modena 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Livorno - AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Nocerina - Gubbio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Sassuolo - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Varese - Empoli 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Vicenza - Grosseto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Brescia - Padova 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
11.03.2012
12:30Bari - Reggina 1914 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
11.03.2012
14:30Benevento - Pisa 2:0  
14:30Como - Viareggio 1:2  
14:30Foggia - Foligno 2:0  
14:30Lumezzane - Pavia 1:2  
14:30Monza - Taranto 0:0  
14:30Pro Vercelli - Tritium 2:0  
14:30Reggiana - Carpi 1:1  
14:30Sorrento - Spal 1:1  
14:30Ternana - Avellino 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20:30Triestina - Portogruaro 1:0  
11.03.2012
14:30Andria - Lanciano 0:1  
14:30Bassano - FeralpiSalo 1:2  
14:30Cremonese - Prato 0:0  
14:30Latina - Frosinone 2:0  
14:30Spezia - Carrarese 1:1  
14:30Sudtirol - Siracusa 0:0  
14:30Trapani - Barletta 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
11.03.2012
14:30Bellaria Igea - Alessandria 1:2  
14:30Casale - Borgo a Buggiano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Cuneo - Montichiari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Giacomense - Santarcangelo 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:30Lecco - San Marino 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30Poggibonsi - Mantova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Entella 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:30Rimini - Treviso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Savona - Renate 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Valenzana - Sambonifacese 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
11.03.2012
14:30Calcio Chieti - Vigor Lamezia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Catanzaro - Campobasso 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Ebolitana - Aprilia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fano - Aversa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fondi - Isola Liri 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Gavorrano - Perugia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30L Aquila - Giulianova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Melfi - Milazzo 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:30Neapolis Frattese - Paganese 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Vibonese - Celano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00G-Osaka - Kobe 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
06:00Hiroshima - Urawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Nagoya - Shimizu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Sagan Tosu - C-Osaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Sapporo - Iwata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11.03.2012
06:00Kashiwa - Yokohama M. 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11.03.2012
05:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Machida - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Mito - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05:00Tochigi - Oita 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
05:00Tokushima - Gifu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
05:00Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Kusatsu - Shonan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
08:00Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08:00Verdy - Kofu 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08:00Yokohama - Ehime 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Kyoto - Chiba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Ramtha 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Al Buqaa - That Ras 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Al Faisaly Amman - Shabab Al Ordon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
09:00Okzhetpes - FK Akzhayik 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
10:00I. Pavlodar - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Tobol - K. Almaty 4:0  
10:30Sunkar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0  
11:00Atyrau - Ordabasy 2:3  
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe 0:2  
12:00FC Astana - Taraz 0:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Oserian - Sofapaka 0:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Nairobi City 1:1  
11.03.2012
14:00Karuturi - Chemelil 2:0  
14:00Kenya CB - Western Stima 0:2  
14:00Leopards - Muhoroni 2:1  
14:00Thika Utd. - Tusker 0:0  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:05Al Jahra - Al Arabi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:05Al Kuwait - Al Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:05Al Naser - Kazma SC 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
15:05Al Qadisiya - Al Salmiya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:30Salam Sour - Al-Mabarrah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Nejmeh SC - Al Sahel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
13:30Racing - Saida 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Tadamon - Tripoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Al Ahed - Al Ansar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Safa - Akha 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Atlantas - Siauliai 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Kruoja - Tauras Taurage 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Banga - Zalgiris 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11.03.2012
15:00Suduva - Ekranas 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Dainava Alytus - REO Vilnius 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Benfica - Niedercorn 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11.03.2012
16:00Differdange - Racing Luxembourg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Dudelange - Hostert 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Grevenmacher - Union Tetange 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Hesperange - Petange 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Rumelange - Kaerjeng 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Jeunesse Esch - Fola 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:45T-Team - Pahang 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
12:45LionsXII - Betaria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:45Johor DT - Selangor 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 5:4)
13:45Kedah - Perlis 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:45Kelantan - Kuala Lumpur 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:45Preah Khan Reach - SPA Putrajaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Terengganu - Perak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45USM - Sime Darby 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Marsaxlokk - Qormi 1:0  
20:15Tarxien - Mqabba FC 1:0  
11.03.2012
14:00Mosta - Hamrun 2:2  
16:00Balzan - Valletta 2:7  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Club Tijuana - Club America 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:10Monarcas - Toluca 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
11.03.2012
00:00Chiapas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
00:00Monterrey - Queretaro 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Cruz Azul 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:00Santos Laguna - Puebla 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
03:45Atl. San Luis - Pachuca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Atlante - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Estudiantes Tecos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
03:45Leones Negros - Lobos BUAP 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Toros Neza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
01:00Veracruz - Club Leon 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
02:00Irapuato - Indios CAN.  
03:50Celaya - Venados 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Necaxa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Academia Chisinau - Iskra-Stal 1:3  
13:00Otaci - Sfintul 2:0  
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Zimbru Chisinau 1:2  
13:00Dacia Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0  
13:00Milsami - Zaria Balti 0:0  
16:00FC Tiraspol - Costuleni 3:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00Sutjeska - Buducnost 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Decic - Berane 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Lovcen - Zeta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Mogren - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Rudar - Grbalj 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
11.03.2012
14:30Celik Niksic - OFK Bar 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:30Ibar - Cijevna 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Igalo - Zabjelo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30KOM - Iskra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Mornar Bar - Jedinstvo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Petnjica - Jezero 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00FAR Rabat - Wydad Fes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Difaa El Jadidi - Moghreb Tetouan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hassania Agadir - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Wydad - Jeunesse Massira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11.03.2012
14:00Hoceima - Ittihad Khemisset 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00KAC Kenitra - Olympique Khouribga 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
16:15Meknes - Raja Casablanca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Maghreb Fez - FUS Rabat 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Raja Beni Mellal - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0  
16:00Sale - Rachad Bernoussi 5:3  
16:00Union de Mohammedia - TAS Casablanca 1:1  
11.03.2012
16:00Chabab Houara - Stade Marocain 2:1  
16:00Mouloudia Oujda - Union Ait Melloul 2:1  
16:00RAC Casablanca - Berkane 1:2  
16:00US Temara - IR Tanger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Kasba Tadla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00African Stars - Black Africa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Eleven Arrows - Ramblers 2:1  
15:00United Stars - Mighty Gunners 1:0  
16:00Tigers - Blue Waters 2:1  
11.03.2012
15:00Civics - Orlando Pirates 2:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Roda - Venlo 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18:45Groningen - Vitesse 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:45Heracles - Den Haag 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Heerenveen - Excelsior 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
11.03.2012
12:30Breda - PSV 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:30Ajax - Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Feyenoord - Utrecht 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Nijmegen - Twente 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Maastricht 1:2  
20:00FC Emmen - Eindhoven FC 0:1  
20:00Helmond - Oss 2:1  
20:00Telstar - G.A. Eagles 0:2  
20:00Volendam - Dordrecht 1:1  
20:00Willem II - Veendam 3:1  
20:00Zwolle - Den Bosch 1:0  
19:30Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
11.03.2012
02:00Hawke's Bay - WaiBOP 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
02:00Manawatu - Team Wellington 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
02:00Southern United - Auckland City 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
02:00Waitakere United - Canterbury 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sharks - Kwara 1:0  
11.03.2012
16:00Akwa - Shooting 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Kano 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Heartland - Enyimba 2:3  
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Wikki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Lobi - Rising Stars 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Ocean Boys - Gombe 2:1  
16:00Sunshine Stars - Kaduna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Warri - Rivers United FC 1:1  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Metapan - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U20    
23:00Canada U20 W - Panama U20 W 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
23:00USA U20 W - Mexico U20 W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11.03.2012
23:00Mexico U20 W - Panama U20 W 5:0  
02:00USA U20 W - Canada U20 W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - Lisburn 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Coleraine - Crusaders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Glenavon - Glentoran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Linfield - C. Rangers 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Portadown - Cliftonville 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Banbridge - H&W Welders 0:2  
16:00Limavady - Ballinamallard 0:1  
16:00Warrenpoint - Ards 1:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:25Al-Shabab - Al-Msnaa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Salalah SC - Sur Club 1:0  
17:00Al-Ahli/Sedab - Oman FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Al Talia - Al Nahda 1:0  
14:35Al Oruba - Dhofar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Suwaiq - Fanja SC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Libertad Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Guarani - Sp. Luqueno 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
23:45Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11.03.2012
21:15Independiente - Cerro Porteno PF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15Rubio Nu - Sp. Carapegua 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
22:30Tacuary - Sol de America 2:6 (1:5, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Juan Aurich - Cobresol 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11.03.2012
01:45Sporting Cristal - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30FBC Melgar - Union Comercio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Cienciano - Leon de Huanuco 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:30Ayacucho - Garcilaso 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:45Sport Huancayo - Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:00Jose Galvez - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00LKS Lodz - Cracovia 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30Wisla - Lech Poznan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Gornik Z. - Lechia Gdansk 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:45Podbeskidzie - Legia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Zaglebie - Ruch 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11.03.2012
14:30Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lechia U21 - Gornik Z. U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Cracovia U21 - LKS Lodz U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Jagiellonia U21 - Polonia W. U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Lech U21 - Wisla U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11.03.2012
12:00Legia U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Ruch U21 - Zaglebie U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Maritimo - Feirense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Braga - Leiria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:15FC Porto - Academica 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11.03.2012
17:00Beira Mar - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Olhanense - Nacional 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
17:00Rio Ave - Setubal 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:15Ferreira - Benfica 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:15Sporting - Guimaraes 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Aves - Estoril 2:0  
17:00U. Madeira - Belenenses 2:2  
11.03.2012
12:15Trofense - Moreirense 2:1  
16:00Atletico CP - Leixoes 1:0  
16:00Oliveirense - Santa Clara 1:0  
16:30Penafiel - Arouca 2:1  
17:00Freamunde - Naval 1:1  
17:00Portimonense - Covilha 2:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
11.03.2012
16:00Anadia - Coimbroes 1:2  
16:00Cinfaes - Operario 1:0  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Boavista 0:3  
16:00Padroense - SC Espinho 1:2  
16:00Paredes - Tondela 1:1  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Aliados Lordelo 3:2  
16:00SC Angrense - Gondomar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00FC Madalena - Amarante 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
11.03.2012
16:00Caldas - Atletico SC 1:1  
16:00Dezembro - Carregado 1:3  
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Monsanto 2:0  
16:00GD Tourizense - Torreense 1:1  
16:00Juv. Evora - Fatima 3:1  
16:00Mafra - Louletano 0:1  
16:00Moura AC - Pinhalnovense 2:2  
16:00Oriental - Sertanense 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
11.03.2012
16:00AD Fafe - Tirsense 2:0  
16:00AD Lousada - Camacha 2:0  
16:00GD Ribeirao - Macedo de Cavaleiros 2:1  
16:00Merelinense - Chaves 1:5  
16:00SC Mirandela - AD Oliveirense 5:0  
17:00Maritimo B - Famalicao 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ribeira Brava - Vizela 1:1  
17:00Varzim - AD Limianos 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:15Al Ahli Doha - Al Jaish 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:15Umm-Salal - Qatar SC 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:15Al-Kharitiyath - Al Wakra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15Al Arabi - Al Khor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11.03.2012
16:15Al-Gharafa - Al Rayyan 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
18:15Al-Sadd - Lekhwiya SC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Vaslui - Concordia 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:30Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Otelul - Ceahlaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Pandurii - Din. Bucuresti 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
11.03.2012
14:00Sp. Studentesc - FC Brasov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Targu Mures - Vointa Sibiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:00CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Krasnodar - Terek Grozni 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
11.03.2012
13:00Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30FK Rostov - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Zenit Petersburg - Kuban 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Krasnodar U21 - Terek Grozni U21 2:1  
09:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Kuban U21 1:1  
11:00FK Rostov U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 3:0  
11:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 0:1  
11.03.2012
10:00Tomsk U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 1:2  
12:00Spartak Nalchik U21 - Amkar U21 2:4  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Domagnano - Faetano 0:5  
15:00Folgore - La Fiorita 0:1  
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino 0:1  
15:00Virtus - Tre Penne 3:1  
11.03.2012
15:00Cailungo - San Giovanni 1:1  
15:00Libertas - Murata 3:1  
15:00Pennarossa - Cosmos 1:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
11.03.2012
18:25Al-Ittihad FC - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Inverness - Kilmarnock 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Falkirk - Partick 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hamilton - Ross County 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Livingston 1:3  
16:00Queen of South - Raith 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Arbroath - Dumbarton 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00East Fife - Cowdenbeath 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Brechin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Stirling 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - East Stirlingshire 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Annan - Stranraer 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Elgin City - Peterhead 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - Berwick 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:30Hearts - St. Mirren 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Ayr - Hibernian 0:2  
11.03.2012
14:15Dundee Utd - Celtic 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:45Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:00Borca - Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Jagodina - OFK Beograd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Javor - FK Crvena zvezda 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Rad Beograd - Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Smederevo - Borac 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki 1923 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Vojvodina - Metalac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Partizan - Sloboda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Tampines - Woodlands W. 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:45Tanjong Pagar - Gombak 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
11.03.2012
12:45Geylang - Home Utd 1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
13:15Brunei DPMM - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30Ruzomberok - Trnava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Zilina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Presov - Trencin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Z. Moravce - B. Bystrica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Dun. Streda - Senica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11.03.2012
14:30VSS Kosice - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
14:30Dubnica - Lucenec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Myjava - Ruzomberok B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Rimavska Sobota - D. Kubin 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Moldava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:30MFK Topolcany - Vrbove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Nitra B - Samorin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Nove Mesto - Pezinok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Sala - Nove Zamky 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11.03.2012
10:30Trnava B - Vrable 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:30Lipany - Poprad 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Ruzina - Bardejov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
10:30B. Bystrica B - Zvolen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Moldava B - Kosice B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Celje - Nafta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Maribor - Domzale 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Koper - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
15:00Mura - Triglav 2:0  
15:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar 2:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Radomlje - Sampion Celje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11.03.2012
15:00Dravinja - Bela Krajina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Krsko - Interblock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00NK Smartno - Aluminij 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sencur - Dob 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
19:00Moroka Swallows - Bidvest Wits 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Free State Stars - Royal Eagles 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Vardos - United FC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:15Black Leopards - Blackburn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:15Ethekwini Coastal - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11.03.2012
14:00Roses United - Polokwane 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:45Godoy Cruz - Atl. Nacional 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
04:00Junior - Bolivar 0:1  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Colombia U17 W - Venezuela U17 W 2:1  
22:00Argentina U17 W - Ecuador U17 W 1:0  
22:00Bolivia U17 W - Peru U17 W 4:1  
22:00Brazil U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 7:0  
11.03.2012
22:00Chile U17 W - Venezuela U17 W 0:3  
22:00Paraguay U17 W - Colombia U17 W 0:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
07:00Gangwon - Daegu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:00Seoul - Jeonnam 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Busan - Jeju Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11.03.2012
06:00Incheon - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Daejeon - Jeonbuk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Gwangju FC - Pohang 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:00Seongnam - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Changwon - Daejeon Korail 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
07:00Cheonan City - Gimhae 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Hummel - Goyang Zaicro FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Suwon City - Daejeon H&N Power 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:00Ulsan Mipo - Goyang 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
07:00Yongin City - Gangneung 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Malaga - Levante 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Real Sociedad - Zaragoza 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00Gijon - Sevilla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Betis - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11.03.2012
12:00Atl. Madrid - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
16:00Valencia - Mallorca 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:00Santander - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:30Osasuna - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Celta Vigo - Numancia 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Girona - Xerez CD 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
18:00Alcorcon - Hercules 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Almeria - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Cordoba - Huesca 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Gimnastic - Villarreal B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Guadalajara - Dep. La Coruna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Murcia - Las Palmas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
12:00Elche - Valladolid 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:45Alcoyano - Cartagena 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
11.03.2012
12:00Conquense - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gijon B - Atl. Madrid B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Real Madrid B - Rayo Vallecano B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00RSD Alcala - Marino de Luanco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Vecindario - R. Oviedo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Tenerife - La Roda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Albacete - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Getafe B - Leganes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Montaneros - San Sebastian Reyes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Coruxo FC - Toledo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Amorebieta - Alaves 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:00Lemona - Mirandes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11.03.2012
11:30Ath Bilbao B - Osasuna B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Burgos - Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00G. Segoviana - Arandina 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Palencia - R. Union 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Salamanca - Eibar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Sestao - R. Sociedad B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00UD Logrones - Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Zamora - Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
11.03.2012
12:00Badalona - Valencia B 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
12:00Baleares - Ontinyent 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Huracan - Lleida 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00L Hospitalet - Manacor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Mallorca B - Andorra CF 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
12:00Zaragoza B - Orihuela 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Teruel - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Denia - Gandia 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:00Reus Deportiu - Sant Andreu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Ceuta - Caravaca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00San Roque - Cacereno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11.03.2012
11:30Sevilla FC B - Almeria B 0:1  
12:00CD Badajoz - Melilla 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Lorca Atl. - Lucena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Puertollano - Linense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Villanovense - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30El Ejido - Betis B 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Jaen - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
17:00Cadiz CF - Roquetas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:00FVPR El Olivo W - Malaga W 1:3  
11.03.2012
11:00Collerense W - Real Sociedad W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00San Gabriel W - Valencia W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:30Lagunak W - Transportes Alcaine W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Levante W - Llanos Olivenza W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano W - Estartit W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:15Barcelona W - Atletico Madrid W 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
12:15Huelva W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:15Reocin W - Espanyol W 2:8 (0:4, 2:4)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Merreikh - Rabita Kosti 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
11.03.2012
14:45Al Hilal Kadougli - Ahli Shendi 1:1  
14:45Al-Nil - Al Mourada 3:2  
17:30Al-Hilal - Al-Nsor 1:2  
17:30Amal Atbara - Madani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Al-Feel - Al-Khartoum 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Ahli Khartoum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Grasshoppers - Basel 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:45Sion - Thun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
16:00Lausanne - Zurich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Luzern 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Young Boys - Xamax CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Locarno - Winterthur 1:1  
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Vaduz 0:4  
17:30Stade Nyonnais - Aarau 2:2  
17:30Wohlen - Biel 2:2  
11.03.2012
14:30Chiasso - Delemont 4:0  
14:30Wil - Bellinzona 1:1  
15:30Bruhl - Lugano 3:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:00Le Mont - Oberwallis Naters 1:1  
17:00Bulle - Echallens 0:1  
17:00FC UGS - Fribourg 2:0  
17:00Grand-Lancy - Martigny 3:2  
11.03.2012
14:00Dudingen - Yverdon 0:2  
14:30FC Baulmes - Young Boys II 4:6  
14:30Monthey - Meyrin 1:0  
16:00Sion II - Malley 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Baden - Grasshopper II 1:3  
16:00Dornach - Serrieres 2:2  
16:00Grenchen - Munsingen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Old Boys - Zofingen 3:0  
16:00Schotz - Zurich II 0:1  
11.03.2012
14:30Breitenrain - Basel II 1:1  
14:30Wangen - Solothurn 1:0  
15:00Thun II - Muttenz 4:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30Hongg - YF Juventus 0:6  
16:00Balzers - Tuggen 1:1  
16:00Biaschesi - Luzern II 0:1  
16:00Cham - St. Gallen II 2:2  
16:00Rapperswil - Eschen 1:1  
18:00Gossau - Lugano II 1:1  
11.03.2012
14:30Muri - Mendrisio-Stabio 0:1  
14:30Schaffhausen - Winterthur II 3:0  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00North East Stars - Defence Force 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23:00Police - Caledonia fire 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - W Connection 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00S.A. Rangers - T&TEC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Stade Tunisien - ES Beni-Khalled 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Hammam-Lif - Hamam-Sousse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Sfaxien - Club Africain 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Zarzis - Gafsa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11.03.2012
14:00Esperance Tunis - Olympique Beja 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:00Etoile Sahel - AS Marsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Gabes - JS Kairouan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Monastir - Bizertin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Basaksehir - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11.03.2012
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Manisaspor - Mersin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Samsunspor - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Orduspor - Besiktas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Giresunspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 2:1  
18:00Karsiyaka - Konyaspor 0:1  
11.03.2012
12:30Akhisar Genclik Spor - Elazigspor 0:0  
12:30Boluspor - Kasimpasa 0:1  
12:30Gaziantep - Goztepe 2:4  
12:30Gungoren - Tavsanli Linyitspor 2:1  
12:30Sakaryaspor - Adanaspor AS 2:3  
18:00Rizespor - Bucaspor 0:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Ofspor - Tepecik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11.03.2012
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Sanliurfaspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Balikesirspor - Altay 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:30Bugsasspor - Bozuyukspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Kocaelispor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Iskenderun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Pendikspor - Turgutluspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Tokatspor - Corumspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
11.03.2012
12:30Adana Demirspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Adiyamanspor - Unyespor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Altinordu - Eyupspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Cankiri - Kirklarelispor 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
12:30Denizli BB - Fethiyespor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Golbasispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Mardinspor - Bandirmaspor 0:3  
12:30Sariyer - Trabzon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Hacettepe - Umraniyespor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
11.03.2012
12:30Bayrampasa - Luleburgazspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Inegolspor - Besikduzuspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Kecioren - Gumushanespor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1  
12:30Kirikkalespor - Sandiklispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Manavgatspor - Gebzespor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Sebatspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Amedspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
11.03.2012
12:30Erganispor - Istanbulspor AS 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Golcukspor - Bingol 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
12:30Iskenderun - Kilimli 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Karsspor - Arsinspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Keciorengucu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Maltepespor - Batman Petrolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Orhangazispor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Yesil Bursa - Kepez Bld. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Dardanelspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Araklispor - Tarsus 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
11.03.2012
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Beylerbeyi SK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Carsambaspor - Aydinspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Kemerspor 2003 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:30Erzurum BB - Pazarspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Sancaktepe - Karacabey Birlikspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Siirtspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Ankara Demirspor 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Dnipro - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Volyn Lutsk - Ch. Odessa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11.03.2012
12:30Met. Donetsk - Metalist Kharkiv 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Karpaty - Tavriya 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Dyn. Kiev 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:30Arsenal Kiev - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
23:15Racing Montevideo - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00CA Cerro - Rentistas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Sisley - Cerrito 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
11.03.2012
21:00Bella Vista - Liverpool M. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Cerro Largo - Fenix 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Danubio - Rampla Juniors 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
21:00River Plate - Wanderers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
11.03.2012
00:00Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Montreal Impact 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30DC United - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00FC Dallas - New York Red Bulls 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Chivas USA - Houston Dynamo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Dep. Tachira - Zulia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Aragua - Zamora 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11.03.2012
20:30Atletico El Vigia - Lara 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Tucanes - Petare 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:30Caracas - Estudiantes Merida 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Llaneros - La Guaira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Yaracuyanos - Trujillanos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Mineros - Carabobo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Monagas - Dep. Anzoategui 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Da Nang - Tien Giang FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:00Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:10T&T Ha Noi - Dong Thap 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Xuan Thanh Saigon - Hoa Phat 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
10:00Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Binh Duong - Ninh Binh 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - NB Sai Gon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Bala - Prestatyn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Carmarthen Town - Port Talbot 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Llanelli - Neath Athletic 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:30Newtown - Aberystwyth 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Airbus - Afan Lido 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:15Bangor - TNS 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Bridgend Town 3:2  
15:00Bryntirion - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0  
15:00Caerau Ely - Pontardawe 1:1  
15:00Cambrian & Clydach - Aberaman 1:2  
15:00Cardiff Corries - Barry 3:3  
15:00Haverfordwest - Goytre Utd 1:1  
15:00Porth - West End 1:1  
15:00Ton Pentre - Cwmaman Institute 1:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Romania U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Ukraine U16 - Slovakia U16 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Belgium U16 - Finland U16 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Skonto - FC Daugava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Banants Yerevan - Yenisey 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
15:00Odd - Start 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Chicago Fire - Minnesota 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Osters - Falkenbergs 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:40Emirates Club - Al Ahly 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
18:00Honefoss - GAIS 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Raufoss - Molde 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Moss 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30Norrkoping - Assyriska FF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:45B.93 - Svebolle 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Bunkeflo IF - Lunds 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Orgryte - Trollhattan 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Skovde AIK - Forward 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:15Mikkeli - KTP 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
12:15Pallohonka - Gnistan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Vasteras SK - Dalkurd 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Jammerbugt - Aarhus Fremad 3:4  
13:00Umea FC - IFK Lulea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Vestsjaelland - Djurgarden 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Karlstad - Eskilstuna City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Lillestrom - Molde 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
14:00Utsiktens - Tenhults 1:2  
15:00Hacken - Varbergs 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Notodden - Baerum Sportsklubb 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:30Malmo FF - Viking 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stabaek - Stromsgodset 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
22:00Atlanta Silverbacks - Charleston 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11.03.2012
11:50Roskilde - AB Copenhagen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Hammarby - Kalmar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Randers FC - Orebro 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Ham-Kam - Hodd 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Belarus U19 W - Romania U19 W 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
14:30China U19 W - Slovakia U19 W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:00China U19 W - Slovakia U19 W 2:0  
08:45Estonia U19 W - Ukraine U19 W 0:1  
09:30Russia U19 W - Belarus U19 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30USA U19 W - Romania U19 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Russia U19 W - North Korea U19 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11.03.2012
10:00Russia U19 W - Slovakia U19 W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Hilal 0:1  
13:45Al-Ittihad - Al Shaab Sana 1:0  
13:45Al Shula - Najm Sba 4:0  
11.03.2012
13:45Al Oruba Zabid - Shab Hadramaut 2:3  
14:00Al Wahda - Al-Tilal 0:1