Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Zambia - Sudan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Ivory Coast - Equatorial Guinea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
05.02.2012
17:00Gabon - Mali 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
20:00Ghana - Tunisia 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
13:00Laci - Skenderbeu 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00KF Tirana - Kastrioti 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
05.02.2012
13:00Flamurtari - Vllaznia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Kamza - Bylis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Bejaia - ASO Chlef 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Kabylie - Tlemcen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Oran - CR Belouizdad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Saida - Khroub 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
17:45ES Setif - Harrach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:45USM Alger - Eulma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
05.02.2012
16:00UE Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma B 6:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:00Estudiantes L.P. - Banfield 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:00Aldosivi - Gimnasia L.P. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Dep. Merlo - Gimnasia Jujuy 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
23:05Huracan - Atletico Atlanta 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
05.02.2012
21:00Almirante Brown - River Plate 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:45Ferro - Instituto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00Patronato - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Acassuso - Flandria 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Barracas Central - Colegiales 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Los Andes - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:05Deportivo Moron - Defensores de Belgrano 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
05.02.2012
21:00General Lamadrid - Tristan Suarez 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Sarmiento Junin - Temperley 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Club Lujan - Central Cordoba 1:1  
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Espanol 1:3  
21:00Excursionistas - Midland 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:05Boca Juniors - Santamarina 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:3)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:45Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
07:00Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Central Coast U21 - Brisbane U21 2:0  
06:00Adelaide U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 5:1  
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Perth Glory U21 3:1  
06:00Sydney FC U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 1:1  
05.02.2012
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Melbourne City U21 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Lierse - St. Liege 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00KV Mechelen - Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Leuven - Gent 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Lokeren - Mons 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:00St. Truiden - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Waregem - Westerlo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
05.02.2012
14:30Anderlecht - Genk 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Club Brugge KV - Beerschot 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Aurora - Bolivar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:30Nacional Potosi - La Paz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
05.02.2012
20:30San Jose - Real Potosi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Bolivar - Blooming 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
21:00Guabira - Aurora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Real Mamore - The Strongest 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Oriente Petrolero - U. Sucre 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Flamengo RJ - Olaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Fluminense - Duque de Caxias 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
05.02.2012
20:00Americano FC - Bangu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:00Boavista - Volta Redonda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Nova Iguacu - Macae 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Olaria - Madureira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Resende - Bonsucesso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Vasco - Friburguense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Santos - Oeste 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:50Ponte Preta - Linense 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:00Mirassol - Botafogo SP 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Comercial - Mogi Mirim 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22:30Paulista - Catanduvense 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
22:30Portuguesa - Ituano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
05.02.2012
20:00Corinthians - Bragantino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Santos - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30Linense - Guaratingueta 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
22:30Piracicaba - Oeste 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Ponte Preta - Sao Paulo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:30Sao Caetano - Guarani 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
05.02.2012
13:30Les Astres - New Star 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Aigle Royal - Panthere 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sable - Renaissance 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Young Sports - Njalla Quan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Canon Yaounde - Bafang 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:30Scorpion - Tiko Utd 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Union Douala - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00U. De Concepcion - A. Italiano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Palestino - Huachipato 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00S. Wanderers - U. Catolica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:15La Serena - U. De Chile 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
05.02.2012
00:30Colo Colo - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Cobreloa - Union La Calera 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00U. Espanola - Cobresal 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
23:30San Felipe - Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00D. Concepcion - Nublense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00D. Puerto Montt - C.D.S. Naval 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00S. Morning - Coquimbo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
05.02.2012
00:00San Luis - Everton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Magallanes - San Marcos de Arica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00L. Schwager - Union Temuco 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Cucuta - Patriotas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Aguilas - Atl. Nacional 1:0  
21:30Quindio - Dep. Pasto 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
05.02.2012
00:10Dep. Cali - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Millonarios - Huila 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Cartagena - Junior 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Chico - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:45Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Uniautonoma - Valledupar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Academia - Bucaramanga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Real Santander - Bogota 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
05.02.2012
02:00Cortulua - Popayan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Pacifico - Leones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Atl├ętico F.C. - Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Pereira - Petrolera 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Limon - Santos DG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
05.02.2012
18:00Puntarenas FC - Alajuelense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Orion - Cartagines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Saprissa - Zeledon 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
23:30Herediano - Belen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Achnas - Apollon 0:1  
17:00Aris - Anorthosis 1:0  
17:00Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 1:0  
05.02.2012
14:00AEL Limassol - APOEL 0:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Ol. Nicosia 1:1  
17:00Omonia - Anagennisi Derynia 2:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00APEP - Halkanoras 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Atromitos Y. - Doxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ayia Napa - Omonia Aradippou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Chloraka - Paphos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Kinyras Peyias - Ethn. Assias 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Othellos Athienou - Parekklisia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Sotiras - Paeek 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Macara - Dep. Quito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
00:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Loja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00EL Nacional - Tecnico U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Olmedo - Emelec 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Manta - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00Petrojet - Al Ittihad CAN.  
18:30Haras El Hodood - El Daklyeh CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Vista Hermosa - Atletico Marte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05.02.2012
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Alianza FC - Aguila 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Metapan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Once Municipal - UES 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:00Arsenal - Blackburn 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
16:00Norwich - Bolton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00QPR - Wolves 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Stoke City - Sunderland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00West Brom - Swansea 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Wigan - Everton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Manchester City - Fulham 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
05.02.2012
14:30Newcastle Utd - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Chelsea - Manchester United 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30West Ham - Millwall 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Brighton - Leicester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bristol City - Leeds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Burnley - Peterborough 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Cardiff - Blackpool 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Coventry - Ipswich 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Middlesbrough - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Barnsley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:20Birmingham - Southampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Carlisle - Chesterfield 2:1  
16:00Huddersfield - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Yeovil 2:1  
16:00Wycombe - Tranmere 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Plymouth - Southend 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Fleetwood Town - Tamworth 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Ipswich U18 3:1  
13:00Bolton U18 - Liverpool U18 2:1  
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
21:00Helsingborg - Rapid Vienna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05.02.2012
18:00D. Zagreb - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Wisla - Odense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Copa del Sol    
13:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Dalian Yifang F.C. 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Spartak Moscow - Molde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Rosenborg - Goteborg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05.02.2012
13:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Aalesund 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Tromso - Kalmar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00FC Copenhagen - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Marbella Cup    
12:00CSKA Moscow - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Lech Poznan - Timisoara 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
17:00Dyn. Kiev - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Rubin Kazan - Zestafoni 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
18:00Mariehamn - TPS 3:0  
13:30HJK - Honka 0:2  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
15:00Dijon - Valenciennes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Nancy - Rennes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00AC Ajaccio - Nice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Montpellier - Brest 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Paris SG - Evian TG 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21:00Bordeaux - Toulouse 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
21:00Marseille - Lyon 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:30Arles-Avignon - Boulogne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Bastia - Troyes 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:30Chateauroux - Clermont 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Guingamp - Reims 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Sedan - Istres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:50Lens - Amiens 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Cherbourg - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:0  
20:00Martigues - Rouen 0:2  
20:00Nimes - Red Star 3:4  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Strasbourg - Villefranche CAN.  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
05.02.2012
14:30Montpellier W - Henin W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Guingamp W - Juvisy W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Nurnberg - Dortmund 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Hannover 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Schalke - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - B. Monchengladbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Hamburger SV - Bayern Munich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05.02.2012
15:30SC Freiburg - SV Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Koln 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Paderborn - Union Berlin 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Furth 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Alemannia Aachen - St. Pauli 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05.02.2012
13:30Bochum - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Braunschweig 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Karlsruher - Aue 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Babelsberg - Preussen Munster 0:2  
14:00Aalen - Regensburg 2:1  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen 1:3  
14:00Chemnitzer - Unterhaching 5:1  
14:00Darmstadt - Wehen 0:1  
14:00Oberhausen - Kickers Offenbach 1:1  
05.02.2012
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - Saarbrucken 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Koln II - Bochum II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Mainz II - Wuppertaler 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
05.02.2012
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dortmund U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Ergotelis - OFI Crete 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:15Kerkyra - Giannina 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05.02.2012
14:00Asteras Tripolis - Dramas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:15AEK Athens FC - Panionios 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30PAOK - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Skoda Xanthi - Aris 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:15Halcones - Mictlan 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
05.02.2012
03:00Petapa - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Suchitepequez - Juv. Realteca 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Zacapa - Malacateco 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Heredia - Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Comunicaciones - Xelaju 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
05.02.2012
02:00Atletico Choloma - Deportes Savio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:15Necaxa - Vida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Victoria - Platense 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
22:30Olimpia - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
13:00Hong Kong Sapling - Kitchee 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
07:30Sun Hei - South China 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
10:30Pegasus - Sham Shui Po 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
05.02.2012
07:30Tai Po - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
10:30Citizen - Tuen Mun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30East Bengal - Mohun Bagan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05.02.2012
09:30AIFF XI - Lajong 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Air India - Hindustan Aeronautics 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Dempo - Pune 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Viva Kerala - SC Goa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Pekanbaru - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
09:30Persija Jakarta - Persiwa Wamena 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:30Persiram - Deltras Sidoarjo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:30Sriwijaya - Persidafon 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
05.02.2012
09:30Mitra Kukar - Arema Cronus 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Pelita Bandung - Persib Bandung 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Bontang PKT - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05.02.2012
10:00Arema Cronus - Persiba Bantul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:20Persiraja Aceh - Semen Padang 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Foolad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Damash - Sepahan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Fajr Sepasi - Rah Ahan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Naft Tehran - Tractor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Sanat Naft - Malavan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Foolad Yazd - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Naft Ahvaz - Sirjan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Parseh Tehran - Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Rafsanjan - Abbas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Saipa - Paykan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Sanat Sari - Etka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Sazi Tabriz - Faraz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:30Yasuj - Esteghlal AHV 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:50Hormozgan - Pas Hamedan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Payam - Abumoslem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:20Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00H. Akko - H. Ironi Rishon 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:00H. Beer Sheva - Netanya 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:15Beitar Jerusalem - Sakhnin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - Moadon Sport Ashdod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
19:50Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
13:30Beitar Tel Aviv - Hak. Ramat Gan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - M. Herzliya 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ashkelon 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:00H. Herzliya - M. Beer Sheva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Nes Tziona - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Nazareth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
05.02.2012
12:30Genoa - Lazio 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00AC Milan - Napoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00AS Roma - Inter 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Chievo - Parma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Fiorentina - Udinese 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Juventus - Siena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lecce - Bologna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Novara - Cagliari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Palermo - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Varese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Crotone 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Grosseto - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Juve Stabia - Livorno 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Nocerina - Bari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Padova - Verona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
15:00Vicenza - Cittadella 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
05.02.2012
14:00Foggia - Como 1:2  
14:30Carpi - Ternana 1:1  
14:30Foligno - Reggiana 1:1  
14:30Pavia - Monza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Pro Vercelli - Benevento 3:0  
14:30Sorrento - Avellino 2:0  
14:30Tritium - Pisa 0:0  
14:30Viareggio - Taranto 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
05.02.2012
14:30Andria - Trapani 1:2  
14:30Carrarese - Triestina 3:0  
14:30Latina - Barletta 1:1  
14:30Pergocrema - Prato 0:0  
14:30Siracusa - FeralpiSalo 1:0  
14:30Spezia - Cremonese 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
05.02.2012
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Treviso 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Entella - Mantova 3:0  
14:30Pro Patria - Poggibonsi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Sambonifacese - Renate 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
05.02.2012
14:30Arzanese - Neapolis Frattese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Ebolitana - Melfi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Fondi - Gavorrano 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Milazzo - Catanzaro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Perugia - Campobasso 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Vibonese - Paganese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Jazeera Amman - That Ras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Al Ramtha - Al Faisaly Amman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Al Yarmouk - Shabab Al Ordon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:35Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:35Al Shabab - Al Qadisiya 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:35Al Arabi - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:35Al Jahra - Al Naser 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Sahel - Saida 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Nejmeh SC - Salam Sour 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
05.02.2012
13:15Tadamon - Al Ansar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15Tripoli - Akha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Al-Mabarrah - Safa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
13:45ATM FA - Pahang 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Tarxien - Sliema 1:1  
20:15Qormi - Hibernians 0:2  
14:00Floriana - Mosta 1:2  
16:00Valletta - Marsaxlokk 5:2  
05.02.2012
14:00Hamrun - Mqabba FC 0:2  
16:00Balzan - Birkirkara 0:4  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Rabat Ajax - St. George's FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00St. Andrews - Dingli Swallows 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Naxxar Lions - Pieta Hotspurs 1:3  
16:15Melita FC - Birzebbuga 2:1  
05.02.2012
14:00Lija Athletic - Vittoriosa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - St. Patrick 0:4  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
00:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Monterrey - Atl. San Luis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Atlante 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Monarcas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Puebla - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Toluca - Pachuca 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
23:00Club America - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Irapuato 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Necaxa - Toros Neza 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
05.02.2012
02:00Indios - Correcaminos CAN.  
02:00Venados - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00Club Leon - Lobos BUAP 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Pumas Morelos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:50Celaya - Veracruz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Black Africa - SK Windhoek 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Mighty Gunners - Eleven Arrows 0:3  
15:00Ramblers - Hotspurs FC 4:2  
15:00United Stars - Tigers 2:2  
16:00Orlando Pirates - African Stars 0:1  
05.02.2012
14:00Blue Waters - Civics 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Heerenveen - Roda 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
19:45Excelsior - Venlo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Vitesse - Breda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
12:30Ajax - Utrecht 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Heracles - PSV 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Groningen - Waalwijk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Auckland City - Waitakere United 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
03:00Canterbury - Hawke's Bay 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
05.02.2012
00:00Southern United - Manawatu 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
01:00WaiBOP - Team Wellington 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
02:00Hawke's Bay - Auckland City 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Wikki 1:0  
16:00Rising Stars - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sharks - Akwa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
16:00Bukola Saraki - Shooting 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
16:00Kaduna - Enyimba 1:0  
16:00Kano - Kwara 2:0  
16:00Lobi - Heartland 1:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Warri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Gombe 2:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - Cliftonville 0:1  
16:00Glenavon - C. Rangers 3:2  
16:00Linfield - Crusaders 5:0  
16:00Lisburn - Portadown 0:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ballinamallard - Tobermore 2:1  
16:00Banbridge - Bangor 3:4  
16:00Institute - Newry City 1:1  
16:00Larne - Warrenpoint 1:1  
16:00Loughgall - H&W Welders 2:0  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:30Guarani - Independiente 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Carapegua 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
22:30Tacuary - Rubio Nu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
21:30Sol de America - Cerro Porteno PF 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
22:30Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00SC Espinho - FC Madalena 3:2  
05.02.2012
16:00Aliados Lordelo - Amarante 2:2  
16:00Coimbroes - Boavista 1:0  
16:00Gondomar - Oliv. Bairro 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Operario - Paredes 4:0  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Padroense 1:0  
16:00SC Angrense - Anadia 1:2  
16:00Tondela - Cinfaes 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Fatima - Oriental 1:0  
05.02.2012
16:00Atletico SC - Torreense 2:2  
16:00Carregado - Moura AC 3:0  
16:00Juv. Evora - Estrela Vendas Novas 1:0  
16:00Louletano - GD Tourizense 0:1  
16:00Mafra - Caldas 3:3  
16:00Monsanto - Sertanense 0:0  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Dezembro 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
05.02.2012
16:00AD Fafe - Maritimo B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00AD Oliveirense - Merelinense 2:0  
16:00Chaves - SC Mirandela 5:1  
16:00Famalicao - AD Limianos 1:0  
16:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Camacha 2:2  
16:00Tirsense - Varzim 0:1  
16:00Vizela - AD Lousada 0:0  
17:00Ribeira Brava - GD Ribeirao 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
18:00Santa Clara - Guimaraes 1:0  
19:30Braga - Portimonense 1:0  
19:30Penafiel - Nacional 1:2  
21:30Moreirense - Rio Ave 1:0  
21:30Sporting - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05.02.2012
19:30Estoril - Ferreira 0:1  
19:30FC Porto - Setubal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Benfica - Maritimo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:30Al Khor - Al-Sadd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Lekhwiya SC - Al-Gharafa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Qatar SC - Al Wakra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Dhamk - Al Taee 0:3  
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00East Stirlingshire - Stranraer 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Montrose - Annan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Queen's Park - Alloa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:45Inverness - Celtic 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Aberdeen - Queen of South 1:1  
16:00Hibernian - Kilmarnock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Motherwell - Morton 6:0  
16:00St. Mirren - Ross County 1:1  
05.02.2012
13:15Rangers - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:15Hearts - St Johnstone 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Charity Shield    
05.02.2012
11:00Tampines - Home Utd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Caracas - Penarol 1:1  
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - U. Espanola 2:2  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
22:00Argentina U20 W - Colombia U20 W 3:1  
22:00Brazil U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 8:0  
05.02.2012
22:00Brazil U20 W - Argentina U20 W 2:0  
22:00Paraguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Ath Bilbao - Espanyol 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
18:00Levante - Santander 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mallorca - Betis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Getafe - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
05.02.2012
12:00Gijon - Osasuna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Sevilla - Villarreal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:45Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:30Atl. Madrid - Valencia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Recreativo Huelva - Dep. La Coruna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Almeria - Cordoba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Celta Vigo - Murcia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Elche - Girona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Huesca - Sabadell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Numancia - Alcoyano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Xerez CD - Alcorcon 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Las Palmas - Guadalajara 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
05.02.2012
12:00Cartagena - Hercules 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Valladolid - Gimnastic 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Rayo Vallecano B - Conquense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
05.02.2012
12:00La Roda - Atl. Madrid B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Leganes - Vecindario 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Real Madrid B - Coruxo FC 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Gijon B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Tenerife - Albacete 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Celta Vigo B - Marino de Luanco 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Lugo - R. Oviedo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Montaneros - Getafe B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Toledo - RSD Alcala 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Eibar - Alaves 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Osasuna B - Zamora 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Mirandes - Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05.02.2012
12:00R. Union - Arandina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Lemona - UD Logrones 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Ponferradina - Palencia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00R. Sociedad B - Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Salamanca - Sestao 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Torrelavega - G. Segoviana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
05.02.2012
12:00Huracan - Zaragoza B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Llagostera - Mallorca B 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:00Manacor - Badalona 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Sant Andreu - Baleares 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Valencia B - Mahones 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Gandia - Olimpic Xativa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00L Hospitalet - Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Lleida - Andorra CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Orihuela - Ontinyent 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Ceuta - Lorca Atl. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05.02.2012
11:30Caravaca - Roquetas 0:3  
12:00Cacereno - CD Badajoz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Lucena - Melilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Betis B - Cadiz CF 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Ecija - Almeria B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00El Ejido - Puertollano 0:2 AWA.  
17:00Jaen - San Roque 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Linense - Sevilla FC B 1:1  
17:00Sp. Villanueva - Villanovense 0:1 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
18:00Espanyol W - Valencia W 3:1  
05.02.2012
11:30Collerense W - Transportes Alcaine W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:00Athletic Bilbao W - Real Sociedad W 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
12:00Lagunak W - Atletico Madrid W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Levante W - FVPR El Olivo W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano W - Barcelona W 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
12:15Huelva W - Llanos Olivenza W 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:30Reocin W - Estartit W 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
13:15San Gabriel W - Malaga W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Luzern - Zurich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:45Xamax - Lausanne CAN.  
05.02.2012
16:00Basel - Sion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grasshoppers - Thun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Young Boys - Servette Geneve FC 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00North East Stars - S.A. Rangers 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
01:00Defence Force - San Juan Jabloteh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
05.02.2012
14:00Gafsa - ES Beni-Khalled 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
05.02.2012
12:00Mersin - Sivasspor 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
15:00Bursaspor - Orduspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Akhisar Genclik Spor - Boluspor 0:0  
18:00Adanaspor AS - Gungoren 2:0  
05.02.2012
12:30Gaziantep - Giresunspor 0:0  
12:30Kasimpasa - Denizlispor 2:0  
12:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Kartalspor 0:0  
12:30Tavsanli Linyitspor - Konyaspor 1:2  
15:00Elazigspor - Karsiyaka 0:2  
18:00Goztepe - Rizespor 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
05.02.2012
12:30Bozuyukspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Bugsasspor - Tokatspor 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
12:30Corumspor - Altay 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Iskenderun - Kocaelispor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Pendikspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Sanliurfaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Balikesirspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Turgutluspor - Diyarbakirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
05.02.2012
12:30Alanyaspor - Trabzon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Altinordu - Adiyamanspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Eyupspor - Sariyer 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Fethiyespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Mardinspor - Cankiri 0:3  
12:30Unyespor - Tutap Sekerspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Golbasispor - Denizli BB 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Gebzespor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
05.02.2012
12:30Bayrampasa - Amedspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Hacettepe - Kecioren 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Kastamonuspor - Sandiklispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Besikduzuspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Vanspor Bld. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Manavgatspor - Inegolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Menemen Bld. - Umraniyespor 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
12:30Sebatspor - Gumushanespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Iskenderun - Erganispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.02.2012
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Kilimli 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:30Golcukspor - Yesil Bursa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Kepez Bld. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Maltepespor - Arsinspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:30Nazillispor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Orhangazispor - Bingol 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Karsspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Istanbulspor AS 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Aydinspor 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:30Araklispor - Pazarspor 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
05.02.2012
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Siirtspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Erzurum BB 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
12:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Beylerbeyi SK 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Kemerspor 2003 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sancaktepe - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Tarsus - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Carsambaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Torneo Preparaci├│n    
21:30Sisley - River Plate 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
22:10Penarol - Wanderers 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
23:00Danubio - Defensor Sp. 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:00Liverpool M. - Fenix 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Tucanes - Atletico El Vigia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
05.02.2012
21:00Aragua - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Estudiantes Merida - Petare 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Trujillanos - La Guaira 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:30Yaracuyanos - Mineros 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Carabobo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Monagas - Zulia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Zamora - Lara 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:10Gia Lai - NB Sai Gon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:10Ninh Binh - Thanh Hoa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Xuan Thanh Saigon - Hai Phong 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
05.02.2012
10:00Binh Duong - Hoa Phat 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
10:00Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe An 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:10Dong Thap - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:10T&T Ha Noi - Tien Giang FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30TNS - Neath Athletic 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:45Bangor - Prestatyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30Turkey U17 - Azerbaijan U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Israel U16 - Italy U16 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Netherlands U16 - Portugal U16 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Morocco U20 - Kuwait U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Portugal U17 - France U17 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Tunisia U20 - Egypt U20 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
05.02.2012
13:00Netherlands U16 - Israel U16 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Portugal U16 - Italy U16 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:00Alianza Lima - CA Cerro 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:30Juan Aurich - U. San Martin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00Koge - Presov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
10:00Pyunik Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Sfintul - Dinamo-Auto 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khazar Lenkoran 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Volyn Lutsk - Milsami 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
10:00Zizkov - Volgar-Astrakhan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:45Taringa - Wolves FC 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
11:50Skonto - Kalju 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Lillestrom - Stromsgodset 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Silkeborg - Horsens 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:00Sonderjyske - Esbjerg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:15Atlantis - Klubi 04 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Stirling Lions - Fremantle City 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Gornik Z. - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Liberec - Amkar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Lok. Plovdiv - Maribor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Minyor Pernik - Poti 5:3 (4:0, 1:3)
14:00Qarabag - WIT Georgia 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Rudar - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00St. Gallen - Brann 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Volga N. Novgorod - Plzen 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:15Otelul - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Lech Poznan - CFR Timisoara 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
15:00DVTK - Balmazujvaros Sport 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
15:00Lahti - KooTeePee 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Santos - Red Arrows 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Siroki Brijeg - Rijeka POSTP.  
16:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Metalist Kharkiv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sparta Prague - Vaduz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sturm Graz - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30CSKA Sofia - Biel 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Pribram - Gyor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Sarpsborg 08 - Honefoss 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Vointa Sibiu - Cracovia 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Ajax Cape Town - ZESCO 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:20VPS - Umea FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30KTP - Futura 8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
18:00Vaslui - Hajduk Split 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 7:8)
19:30Strommen - Moss 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Athlone - Drogheda POSTP.  
20:45Waterford - Cork City 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:00Wexford - Bohemians 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:50Cesar Vallejo - Wanderers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings 2:6 (1:1, 1:5)
09:30Jagiellonia - Drutex-Bytovia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
09:30Ulyanovsk - Syzran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30Djurgarden - Brommapojkarna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:30Neftochimic Burgas - Sliven 2000 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Pirin Blagoevgrad - Bansko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:45AB Copenhagen - Herlev 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
11:00Bohemians Prague - Caslav 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Chrudim - Usti nad Orlici CAN.  
11:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Dnipro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Letohrad - Unicov CAN.  
11:00Montana - Septemvri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Mostecky FK - Ceska Lipa 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
11:00Podbeskidzie - KS Polkowice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Zlin - Trencin POSTP.  
11:15B.93 - Vanlose 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:30Iskra-Stal - Otaci 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00Austria Vienna - Ruzomberok 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Nesebar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Dnepr Mogilev - Rechitsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Karvina - Piast Gliwice POSTP.  
12:00K. Oslo - Kjelsas POSTP.  
12:00SK Senec - Z. Moravce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Trnava - Mangalia CAN.  
12:00Ull/Kisa - Valerenga 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Zawisza - Warta Poznan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:15Assyriska FF - Sirius 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:15Elana Torun - Plock 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:15Pallohonka - LPS 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:30Botev Vratsa - Razlog 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy S. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00AIK - Norrkoping 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Akranes - Vestmannaeyjar 5:5 (0:2, 5:3)
13:00B. Bystrica - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Degerfors - Karlstad 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
13:00GAIS - Orgryte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
13:00Halmstad - Lunds 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
13:00Honved - Dun. Streda 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Jaro - Umea FC 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
13:00Kaliakra - Dobrudzha CAN.  
13:00Paide - Sillamae CAN.  
13:00PK-35 Vantaa - Viikingit 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Ujpest - Lombard Papa POSTP.  
13:00Usti nad Labem - Sokolov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Vestsjaelland - Bronshoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Viking - Vidar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:05Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Baltika 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:15Lyngby - Hacken 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Breidablik - Stjarnan 2:2  
13:30Vidima-Rakovski - Etar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00A. Asteras - Serres 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Beroe - FC Daugava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Cherno More - Sp. Studentesc 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00E. Asteras - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Fokikos FC - Panachaiki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Glyfada - Vyzas FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Gornik Z. - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Gratkorn - ASK Voitsberg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Litex Lovech - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Minyor Pernik - Din. Bucuresti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Orebro - Gefle POSTP.  
14:00RB Leipzig - BW Linz 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Ried - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Nafta - Zalaegerszegi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Atvidabergs - Mjallby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Shelbourne - Longford 2:0  
15:00Syrianska - Inter Turku 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Concordia - FC Steaua Bucuresti 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00England U17 - Netherlands U17 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:00FK Rostov - Met. Donetsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Leiknir - Fram 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Ludogorets - Senica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gaz Metan Medias - F. Voronezh 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Bryne - Sandnes 1:7 (0:6, 1:1)
18:00IR Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 0:9 (0:6, 0:3)
18:00Shamrock Rovers - Mervue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Start - Aalborg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05.02.2012
11:00Gnistan - Klubi 04 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Skive - Hobro 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
13:30Bray - Waterford 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Bizertin - Widzew Lodz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Botev Vratsa - Beroe CAN.  
14:00Debrecen - Jablonec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Mioveni - Cracovia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Niki Volos - Panachaiki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ruch - Trnava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Slavia Sofia - FC Brasov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:20AEP Iraklis - Pierikos 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Teplice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Thor Akureyri - KA Akureyri 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Levski - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Sparta Prague - Bellinzona 0:0 ABN.  
16:00U. Cluj - FC Tiraspol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Pandurii - Zeta 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Bolungarvik - Olafsvik 2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
17:00Maribor - Vaslui 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00RNK Split - Legia 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
19:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Kuban 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Lok. Plovdiv - Hajduk Split 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 5:6)
21:20Union Comercio - Millonarios 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:50Leon de Huanuco - Wanderers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
05.02.2012
15:00Northern Ireland W - Scotland W 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:40Al-Ittihad - Najm Sba 2:1  
13:45Al Oruba Zabid - Taliat Taiz 2:0  
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Hilal 0:3  
14:00Shab Hadramaut - Al Wahda 1:2