Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
04.02.2012
17:00Zambia - Sudan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Ivory Coast - Equatorial Guinea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
04.02.2012
13:00Laci - Skenderbeu 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00KF Tirana - Kastrioti 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
04.02.2012
15:00Bejaia - ASO Chlef 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Kabylie - Tlemcen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Oran - CR Belouizdad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Saida - Khroub 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
17:45ES Setif - Harrach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:45USM Alger - Eulma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
04.02.2012
22:00Estudiantes L.P. - Banfield 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
04.02.2012
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:00Aldosivi - Gimnasia L.P. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Dep. Merlo - Gimnasia Jujuy 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
23:05Huracan - Atletico Atlanta 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
04.02.2012
21:00Acassuso - Flandria 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Barracas Central - Colegiales 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Los Andes - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:05Deportivo Moron - Defensores de Belgrano 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Laferrere - Excursionistas 3:1  
04.02.2012
21:00Club Lujan - Central Cordoba 1:1  
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Espanol 1:3  
21:00Excursionistas - Midland 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:50Rosario Central - Guillermo Brown 1:0  
02:05Boca Juniors - Santamarina 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:3)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
04.02.2012
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:45Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Central Coast U21 - Brisbane U21 2:0  
04.02.2012
06:00Adelaide U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 5:1  
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Perth Glory U21 3:1  
06:00Sydney FC U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 1:1  
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Melbourne City U21 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
04.02.2012
18:00Lierse - St. Liege 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00KV Mechelen - Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Leuven - Gent 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Lokeren - Mons 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:00St. Truiden - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Waregem - Westerlo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
01:00U. Sucre - Nacional Potosi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Blooming - Real Mamore 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00Aurora - Bolivar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04.02.2012
20:30Nacional Potosi - La Paz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:00Fluminense - Boavista 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Bonsucesso - Nova Iguacu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Madureira - Botafogo RJ 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:30Volta Redonda - Americano FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Flamengo RJ - Olaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.02.2012
20:00Fluminense - Duque de Caxias 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Ituano - Corinthians 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Palmeiras - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Sao Paulo - Guarani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:00Santos - Oeste 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:50Ponte Preta - Linense 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
04.02.2012
20:00Mirassol - Botafogo SP 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Comercial - Mogi Mirim 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22:30Paulista - Catanduvense 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
22:30Portuguesa - Ituano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
04.02.2012
00:00U. De Concepcion - A. Italiano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Palestino - Huachipato 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00S. Wanderers - U. Catolica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:15La Serena - U. De Chile 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
00:30Colo Colo - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
04.02.2012
22:00D. Concepcion - Nublense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00D. Puerto Montt - C.D.S. Naval 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00S. Morning - Coquimbo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00San Luis - Everton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
04.02.2012
02:00Cucuta - Patriotas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Aguilas - Atl. Nacional 1:0  
21:30Quindio - Dep. Pasto 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
00:10Dep. Cali - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Millonarios - Huila 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
04.02.2012
21:00Uniautonoma - Valledupar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Academia - Bucaramanga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Real Santander - Bogota 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
02:00Cortulua - Popayan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Herediano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00San Carlos - Saprissa 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
03:00Zeledon - Puntarenas FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
03:00Limon - Santos DG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
04.02.2012
17:00Achnas - Apollon 0:1  
17:00Aris - Anorthosis 1:0  
17:00Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 1:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
04.02.2012
14:00APEP - Halkanoras 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Atromitos Y. - Doxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ayia Napa - Omonia Aradippou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Chloraka - Paphos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Kinyras Peyias - Ethn. Assias 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Othellos Athienou - Parekklisia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Sotiras - Paeek 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
04.02.2012
02:00Macara - Dep. Quito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Loja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00Arab Contractors - Misr Elmaqasah POSTP.  
16:00Smouha - Ghazl El Mahallah POSTP.  
18:30El-Shorta - Wadi Degla POSTP.  
04.02.2012
16:00Petrojet - Al Ittihad CAN.  
18:30Haras El Hodood - El Daklyeh CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00FAS - Juventud Ind. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04.02.2012
22:00Vista Hermosa - Atletico Marte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
04.02.2012
14:00Arsenal - Blackburn 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
16:00Norwich - Bolton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00QPR - Wolves 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Stoke City - Sunderland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00West Brom - Swansea 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Wigan - Everton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Manchester City - Fulham 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
04.02.2012
13:30West Ham - Millwall 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Brighton - Leicester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bristol City - Leeds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Burnley - Peterborough 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Cardiff - Blackpool 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Coventry - Ipswich 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Middlesbrough - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Barnsley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:20Birmingham - Southampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
04.02.2012
16:00Carlisle - Chesterfield 2:1  
16:00Huddersfield - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Yeovil 2:1  
16:00Wycombe - Tranmere 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
04.02.2012
16:00Plymouth - Southend 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
04.02.2012
16:00Fleetwood Town - Tamworth 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Ipswich U18 3:1  
04.02.2012
13:00Bolton U18 - Liverpool U18 2:1  
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
21:00Rapid Vienna - Odense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
04.02.2012
21:00Helsingborg - Rapid Vienna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Copa del Sol    
13:00Aalesund - Kalmar 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00FC Copenhagen - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4)
19:00Tromso - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.02.2012
13:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Dalian Yifang F.C. 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Spartak Moscow - Molde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Rosenborg - Goteborg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Marbella Cup    
12:00CSKA Moscow - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Lech Poznan - Timisoara 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
17:00Dyn. Kiev - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Rubin Kazan - Zestafoni 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
18:00Mariehamn - TPS 3:0  
04.02.2012
13:30HJK - Honka 0:2  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
04.02.2012
15:00Dijon - Valenciennes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Nancy - Rennes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00AC Ajaccio - Nice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Montpellier - Brest 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Paris SG - Evian TG 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21:00Bordeaux - Toulouse 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
04.02.2012
14:30Arles-Avignon - Boulogne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Bastia - Troyes 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:30Chateauroux - Clermont 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Guingamp - Reims 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Sedan - Istres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:50Lens - Amiens 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Cherbourg - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:0  
20:00Martigues - Rouen 0:2  
20:00Nimes - Red Star 3:4  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
04.02.2012
20:00Strasbourg - Villefranche CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Nurnberg - Dortmund 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04.02.2012
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Hannover 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Schalke - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - B. Monchengladbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Hamburger SV - Bayern Munich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Paderborn - Union Berlin 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Furth 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04.02.2012
13:00Alemannia Aachen - St. Pauli 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Babelsberg - Preussen Munster 0:2  
04.02.2012
14:00Aalen - Regensburg 2:1  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen 1:3  
14:00Chemnitzer - Unterhaching 5:1  
14:00Darmstadt - Wehen 0:1  
14:00Oberhausen - Kickers Offenbach 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
04.02.2012
14:00Koln II - Bochum II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Mainz II - Wuppertaler 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
04.02.2012
16:15Ergotelis - OFI Crete 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:15Kerkyra - Giannina 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Marquense - Heredia 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
03:00Municipal - Suchitepequez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Xelaju - Halcones 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:00Zacapa - Petapa 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
04.02.2012
22:15Halcones - Mictlan 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
03:00Petapa - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Suchitepequez - Juv. Realteca 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:30Real Espana - Marathon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
02:00Atletico Choloma - Deportes Savio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
13:00Hong Kong Sapling - Kitchee 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
04.02.2012
07:30Sun Hei - South China 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
10:30Pegasus - Sham Shui Po 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30AIFF XI - Salgaocar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Air India - Churchill Brothers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.02.2012
09:30East Bengal - Mohun Bagan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00PSAP Sigli - Balikpapan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00PSMS Medan - Gresik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:30Pekanbaru - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
09:30Persija Jakarta - Persiwa Wamena 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
04.02.2012
09:30Persiram - Deltras Sidoarjo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:30Sriwijaya - Persidafon 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
04.02.2012
09:30Bontang PKT - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Mes - Saipa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Saba Qom - Sarcheshme 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Zob Ahan - Shahin Bushehr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Esteghlal TEH - Persepolis 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Foolad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Damash - Sepahan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Fajr Sepasi - Rah Ahan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Naft Tehran - Tractor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Sanat Naft - Malavan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Badani Yazd - Damash 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Gostaresh - Steel Azin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Mazandaran - Niroye Zamini 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Bargh - Kaveh Tehran 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
11:30Foolad Yazd - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Naft Ahvaz - Sirjan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Parseh Tehran - Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Rafsanjan - Abbas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Saipa - Paykan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Sanat Sari - Etka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Sazi Tabriz - Faraz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:30Yasuj - Esteghlal AHV 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:50Hormozgan - Pas Hamedan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Payam - Abumoslem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Minaa - Al Sharqat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Al Naft - Duhok 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Al Sinaah - Al Talaba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Zakho - Al Najaf 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Erbil - Al Zawraa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
04.02.2012
14:00Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:20Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00H. Akko - H. Ironi Rishon 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:00H. Beer Sheva - Netanya 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:15Beitar Jerusalem - Sakhnin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - Moadon Sport Ashdod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
13:30Beitar Tel Aviv - Hak. Ramat Gan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - M. Herzliya 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ashkelon 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:00H. Herzliya - M. Beer Sheva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Nes Tziona - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04.02.2012
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Nazareth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Novara - Chievo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
04.02.2012
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Varese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Crotone 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Grosseto - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Juve Stabia - Livorno 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Nocerina - Bari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Padova - Verona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Buqaa - Mansheyat 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Al Jalil - Al Arabi Irbid 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Al Wehdat - Kfarsoum 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Al Jazeera Amman - That Ras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Al Ramtha - Al Faisaly Amman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Al Yarmouk - Shabab Al Ordon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:35Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:35Al Shabab - Al Qadisiya 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04.02.2012
14:35Al Arabi - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:35Al Jahra - Al Naser 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
04.02.2012
13:15Al Sahel - Saida 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Nejmeh SC - Salam Sour 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
13:45ATM FA - Pahang 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Tarxien - Sliema 1:1  
20:15Qormi - Hibernians 0:2  
04.02.2012
14:00Floriana - Mosta 1:2  
16:00Valletta - Marsaxlokk 5:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Rabat Ajax - St. George's FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00St. Andrews - Dingli Swallows 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04.02.2012
14:00Naxxar Lions - Pieta Hotspurs 1:3  
16:15Melita FC - Birzebbuga 2:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04.02.2012
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Monterrey - Atl. San Luis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Atlante 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Monarcas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
04.02.2012
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Irapuato 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Necaxa - Toros Neza 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Indios - Correcaminos CAN.  
02:00Venados - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00Club Leon - Lobos BUAP 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Pumas Morelos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:50Celaya - Veracruz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Black Africa - SK Windhoek 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
04.02.2012
15:00Mighty Gunners - Eleven Arrows 0:3  
15:00Ramblers - Hotspurs FC 4:2  
15:00United Stars - Tigers 2:2  
16:00Orlando Pirates - African Stars 0:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Heerenveen - Roda 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
04.02.2012
19:45Excelsior - Venlo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Vitesse - Breda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:45PSV - Nijmegen 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04.02.2012
02:00Auckland City - Waitakere United 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
03:00Canterbury - Hawke's Bay 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
00:00Southern United - Manawatu 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
01:00WaiBOP - Team Wellington 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Bukola Saraki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04.02.2012
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Wikki 1:0  
16:00Rising Stars - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sharks - Akwa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
04.02.2012
16:00Ballymena - Cliftonville 0:1  
16:00Glenavon - C. Rangers 3:2  
16:00Linfield - Crusaders 5:0  
16:00Lisburn - Portadown 0:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
04.02.2012
16:00Ballinamallard - Tobermore 2:1  
16:00Banbridge - Bangor 3:4  
16:00Institute - Newry City 1:1  
16:00Larne - Warrenpoint 1:1  
16:00Loughgall - H&W Welders 2:0  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:30Guarani - Independiente 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04.02.2012
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Carapegua 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
22:30Tacuary - Rubio Nu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
04.02.2012
16:00SC Espinho - FC Madalena 3:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
04.02.2012
16:00Fatima - Oriental 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
04.02.2012
18:00Santa Clara - Guimaraes 1:0  
19:30Braga - Portimonense 1:0  
19:30Penafiel - Nacional 1:2  
21:30Moreirense - Rio Ave 1:0  
21:30Sporting - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:30Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Al-Kharitiyath - Al Jaish 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
14:30Al Khor - Al-Sadd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
04.02.2012
14:30Lekhwiya SC - Al-Gharafa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Qatar SC - Al Wakra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:40Al-Hilal - Al-Faisaly 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:50Al-Taawon - Al Ahli SC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:10Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Shabab 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:10Al Qadisiya - Al-Fateh 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Jeel - Al Riyadh 0:1  
13:50Al-Hazm - Al-Shoalah 0:1  
14:00Abha - Al Orubah 1:0  
14:00Hottain - Al Khaleej 2:2  
14:10Al Wehda - Al Batin 3:1  
18:45Al-Nahda - Al Suqoor 2:1  
18:45Al Watani - Al Ohud 2:1  
18:45Dhamk - Al Taee 0:3  
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
04.02.2012
16:00East Stirlingshire - Stranraer 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Montrose - Annan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Queen's Park - Alloa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
04.02.2012
13:45Inverness - Celtic 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Aberdeen - Queen of South 1:1  
16:00Hibernian - Kilmarnock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Motherwell - Morton 6:0  
16:00St. Mirren - Ross County 1:1  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Flamengo RJ - Real Potosi 2:0  
01:00Once Caldas - Internacional 2:2  
00:30Caracas - Penarol 1:1  
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - U. Espanola 2:2  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
22:00Argentina U20 W - Colombia U20 W 3:1  
22:00Brazil U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 8:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
04.02.2012
18:00Ath Bilbao - Espanyol 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
18:00Levante - Santander 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mallorca - Betis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Getafe - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.02.2012
16:00Recreativo Huelva - Dep. La Coruna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Almeria - Cordoba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Celta Vigo - Murcia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Elche - Girona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Huesca - Sabadell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Numancia - Alcoyano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Xerez CD - Alcorcon 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Las Palmas - Guadalajara 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
04.02.2012
18:00Rayo Vallecano B - Conquense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
04.02.2012
16:00Eibar - Alaves 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Osasuna B - Zamora 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Mirandes - Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
04.02.2012
17:00Ceuta - Lorca Atl. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
04.02.2012
18:00Espanyol W - Valencia W 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
04.02.2012
17:45Luzern - Zurich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:45Xamax - Lausanne CAN.  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00North East Stars - S.A. Rangers 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
04.02.2012
01:00Defence Force - San Juan Jabloteh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:00Samsunspor - Fenerbahce 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Sivasspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Besiktas - Mersin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Manisaspor - Eskisehirspor 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
04.02.2012
15:00Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
04.02.2012
12:30Akhisar Genclik Spor - Boluspor 0:0  
18:00Adanaspor AS - Gungoren 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
04.02.2012
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Gebzespor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
04.02.2012
12:30Iskenderun - Erganispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
04.02.2012
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Aydinspor 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:30Araklispor - Pazarspor 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
UruguayUruguay: Torneo PreparaciĆ³n    
00:00Danubio - CA Cerro 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
00:05River Plate - Rampla Juniors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:10Club Nacional - Liverpool M. 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
04.02.2012
21:30Sisley - River Plate 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
22:10Penarol - Wanderers 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
23:00Danubio - Defensor Sp. 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:00Liverpool M. - Fenix 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Dep. Tachira - Monagas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04.02.2012
21:00Tucanes - Atletico El Vigia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
04.02.2012
10:10Gia Lai - NB Sai Gon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:10Ninh Binh - Thanh Hoa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Xuan Thanh Saigon - Hai Phong 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
04.02.2012
15:30TNS - Neath Athletic 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:45Bangor - Prestatyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Morocco U20 - Egypt U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Netherlands U17 - France U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Portugal U17 - England U17 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Turkey U17 - Azerbaijan U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Israel U16 - Italy U16 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Netherlands U16 - Portugal U16 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04.02.2012
13:45Morocco U20 - Kuwait U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Portugal U17 - France U17 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Tunisia U20 - Egypt U20 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00Newells Old Boys - Belgrano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:40C.D.S. Naval - Nublense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Teplice - M. Saransk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:45Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City 9:3 (4:0, 5:3)
11:00Slovacko - Nitra 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:50Gulbene - Kalju 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
12:00FC Sevastopol - Helios 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:15FC Brasov - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
14:00Tavriya - FC Viitorul 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:15Zizkov - Gyeongnam 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
14:30Gaz Metan Medias - Yenisey 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:20Tunisia U20 - Kuwait U20 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Trnava - Legia 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:45U. Cluj - FC Daugava 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
16:00Lechia Gdansk - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Senica - Zaglebie 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:20RNK Split - Gabala 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:4)
16:45Zaglebie U21 - Unia Swarzedz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Petrolul - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:15FC Steaua Bucuresti - Mlada Boleslav 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Fylkir - Throttur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Fjolnir - Valur 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
03:00Alianza Lima - CA Cerro 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:30Juan Aurich - U. San Martin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00Koge - Presov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
10:00Pyunik Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Sfintul - Dinamo-Auto 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khazar Lenkoran 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Volyn Lutsk - Milsami 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
10:00Zizkov - Volgar-Astrakhan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:45Taringa - Wolves FC 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
11:50Skonto - Kalju 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Lillestrom - Stromsgodset 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Silkeborg - Horsens 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:00Sonderjyske - Esbjerg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:15Atlantis - Klubi 04 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Stirling Lions - Fremantle City 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Gornik Z. - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Liberec - Amkar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Lok. Plovdiv - Maribor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Minyor Pernik - Poti 5:3 (4:0, 1:3)
14:00Qarabag - WIT Georgia 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Rudar - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00St. Gallen - Brann 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Volga N. Novgorod - Plzen 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:15Otelul - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Lech Poznan - CFR Timisoara 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
15:00DVTK - Balmazujvaros Sport 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
15:00Lahti - KooTeePee 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Santos - Red Arrows 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Siroki Brijeg - Rijeka POSTP.  
16:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Metalist Kharkiv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sparta Prague - Vaduz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sturm Graz - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30CSKA Sofia - Biel 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Pribram - Gyor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Sarpsborg 08 - Honefoss 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Vointa Sibiu - Cracovia 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Ajax Cape Town - ZESCO 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:20VPS - Umea FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30KTP - Futura 8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
18:00Vaslui - Hajduk Split 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 7:8)
19:30Strommen - Moss 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Athlone - Drogheda POSTP.  
20:45Waterford - Cork City 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:00Wexford - Bohemians 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
04.02.2012
02:50Cesar Vallejo - Wanderers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings 2:6 (1:1, 1:5)
09:30Jagiellonia - Drutex-Bytovia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
09:30Ulyanovsk - Syzran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30Djurgarden - Brommapojkarna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:30Neftochimic Burgas - Sliven 2000 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Pirin Blagoevgrad - Bansko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:45AB Copenhagen - Herlev 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
11:00Bohemians Prague - Caslav 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Chrudim - Usti nad Orlici CAN.  
11:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Dnipro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Letohrad - Unicov CAN.  
11:00Montana - Septemvri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Mostecky FK - Ceska Lipa 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
11:00Podbeskidzie - KS Polkowice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Zlin - Trencin POSTP.  
11:15B.93 - Vanlose 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:30Iskra-Stal - Otaci 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00Austria Vienna - Ruzomberok 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Nesebar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Dnepr Mogilev - Rechitsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Karvina - Piast Gliwice POSTP.  
12:00K. Oslo - Kjelsas POSTP.  
12:00SK Senec - Z. Moravce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Trnava - Mangalia CAN.  
12:00Ull/Kisa - Valerenga 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Zawisza - Warta Poznan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:15Assyriska FF - Sirius 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:15Elana Torun - Plock 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:15Pallohonka - LPS 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:30Botev Vratsa - Razlog 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy S. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00AIK - Norrkoping 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Akranes - Vestmannaeyjar 5:5 (0:2, 5:3)
13:00B. Bystrica - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Degerfors - Karlstad 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
13:00GAIS - Orgryte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
13:00Halmstad - Lunds 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
13:00Honved - Dun. Streda 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Jaro - Umea FC 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
13:00Kaliakra - Dobrudzha CAN.  
13:00Paide - Sillamae CAN.  
13:00PK-35 Vantaa - Viikingit 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Ujpest - Lombard Papa POSTP.  
13:00Usti nad Labem - Sokolov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Vestsjaelland - Bronshoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Viking - Vidar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:05Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Baltika 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:15Lyngby - Hacken 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Breidablik - Stjarnan 2:2  
13:30Vidima-Rakovski - Etar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00A. Asteras - Serres 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Beroe - FC Daugava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Cherno More - Sp. Studentesc 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00E. Asteras - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Fokikos FC - Panachaiki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Glyfada - Vyzas FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Gornik Z. - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Gratkorn - ASK Voitsberg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Litex Lovech - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Minyor Pernik - Din. Bucuresti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Orebro - Gefle POSTP.  
14:00RB Leipzig - BW Linz 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Ried - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Nafta - Zalaegerszegi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Atvidabergs - Mjallby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Shelbourne - Longford 2:0  
15:00Syrianska - Inter Turku 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Concordia - FC Steaua Bucuresti 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00England U17 - Netherlands U17 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:00FK Rostov - Met. Donetsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Leiknir - Fram 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Ludogorets - Senica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gaz Metan Medias - F. Voronezh 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Bryne - Sandnes 1:7 (0:6, 1:1)
18:00IR Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 0:9 (0:6, 0:3)
18:00Shamrock Rovers - Mervue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Start - Aalborg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:40Al Shula - Shaab Ibb 3:0  
13:50Al Shaab Sana - Al Ahli Taizz 3:1  
13:40Al-Ittihad - Najm Sba 2:1  
13:45Al Oruba Zabid - Taliat Taiz 2:0  
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Hilal 0:3  
14:00Shab Hadramaut - Al Wahda 1:2