Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last hockey results

Calendar
  • Show:
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
11:00Tohoku Free Blades - China Dragon 6:1 (2:0, 4:1, 0:0)
04.02.2012
05:00Tohoku Free Blades - China Dragon 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
19:15Klagenfurt - Fehervar AV19 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
19:15Medvescak Zagreb - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
19:15Salzburg - Liwest Linz 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
19:15Villach - Jesenice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
19:15Znojmo - Graz 99ers 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: National League    
04.02.2012
19:00Vienna Capitals II - DAB 4:3 (0:0, 2:3, 2:0)
19:15TWK Innsbruck - ATSE Graz 4:5 ET (2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
19:30Bregenzerwald - Kapfenberg 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
19:30Eisbaren - Klagenfurt II 7:2 (2:0, 5:0, 0:2)
19:30Feldkirch - Liwest Linz II 9:2 (6:1, 0:0, 3:1)
19:30Lustenau - Dornbirn 4:6 (1:2, 1:2, 2:2)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
04.02.2012
11:00Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
15:00Lida - Brest 3:5 (2:0, 0:3, 1:2)
15:00Mogilev - Novopolotsk 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
15:00Soligorsk - Zhlobin 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
16:00Liepajas Metalurgs - Vitebsk 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:30Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
17:30Kladno - Trinec 4:3 pen. (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 2:3 pen. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
18:00Pardubice - Kometa Brno 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
18:10Plzen - Slavia Prague 5:2 (0:0, 1:1, 4:1)
18:30Liberec - Zlin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
18:30Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech 1.liga    
04.02.2012
17:00Benatky - Jihlava 2:5 (0:3, 0:2, 2:0)
17:00Havlickuv Brod - Beroun 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sumperk - Most 6:3 (1:1, 3:0, 2:2)
17:30Chomutov - Olomouc 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17:30Pisek - Kadan 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30Trebic - Litomerice 7:0 (4:0, 2:0, 1:0)
17:30Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove 7:4 (4:2, 2:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: AL-Bank Ligaen    
19:00Copenhagen - Herlev 2:7 (0:3, 2:0, 0:4)
19:00Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 2:1 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
19:30Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Danish Cup    
04.02.2012
18:00Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: SM-liiga    
17:30Espoo - IFK Helsinki 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
17:30SaiPa - Jokerit 2:3 pen. (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:30Assat - Tappara 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
17:30Hameenlinna - Karpat 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
17:30Lukko - Pelicans 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:30TPS Turku - Ilves 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
04.02.2012
14:00IFK Helsinki - Jokerit 3:2 pen. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00KalPa - Assat 3:4 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
16:00Karpat - SaiPa 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
16:00Pelicans - TPS Turku 2:3 pen. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
17:30Jukurit - JYP-Academy 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
17:30K-Vantaa - Vaasan Sport 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
17:30LeKi - K-Laser CAN.  
17:30SaPKo - Hokki 3:2 pen. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
04.02.2012
16:00Hokki - Jukurit 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
16:00Jokipojat - K-Vantaa 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
16:00JYP-Academy - SaPKo 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
16:00KooKoo - Vaasan Sport 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
16:00Peliitat - LeKi 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00TUTO - K-Laser CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
04.02.2012
17:30Strasbourg - Gap 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
18:00Epinal - Rouen 6:2 (3:1, 3:0, 0:1)
18:30Angers - Morzine-Avoriaz 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
18:30Neuilly Sur Marne - Dijon 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3)
20:00Caen - Amiens 2:5 (0:3, 0:2, 2:0)
20:30Briancon - Villard 6:5 (1:0, 4:4, 1:1)
20:30Chamonix-Morzine - Grenoble 3:5 (1:1, 1:0, 1:4)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:05Eisbaren Berlin - Grizzly Wolfsburg 3:4 ET (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
19:30Dusseldorf - Krefeld Pinguine 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
19:30ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 3:5 (1:2, 0:2, 2:1)
19:30Iserlohn Roosters - Adler Mannheim 4:5 ET (2:1, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
19:30Munchen - Augsburger Panther 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Landshut 5:4 ET (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
19:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
20:00Bremerhaven - Crimmitschau 6:5 (3:1, 1:2, 2:2)
20:00Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 3:2 pen. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
20:00Ravensburg - EC Hannover 5:3 (4:1, 1:0, 0:2)
20:00Schwenninger - Riessersee 1:2 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:30Asiago - Vipiteno 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
20:30Ritten - Fassa 1:2 pen. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
20:30Valpellice - Alleghe 10:3 (2:0, 5:2, 3:1)
04.02.2012
20:30Alleghe - Asiago 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
20:30Bolzano - Pontebba 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
20:30Fassa - Valpellice 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
20:30Vipiteno - Ritten 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
21:00Val Pusteria - Cortina 4:5 (1:2, 2:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:30Lillehammer - Manglerud 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
18:30Lorenskog - Storhamar 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2)
18:30Stavanger - Frisk Asker 6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1)
18:30Valerenga - Stjernen 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
04.02.2012
16:00Frisk Asker - Lorenskog 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
16:00Manglerud - Stjernen 4:3 pen. (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
04.02.2012
14:30Stavanger II - Storhamar II 7:4 (5:1, 0:2, 2:1)
15:30Gruner - Valerenga II 3:5 (2:2, 0:1, 1:2)
15:30Kongsvinger - Tonsberg 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
15:30Lillehammer II - Jutul 5:5 (1:0, 2:3, 2:2)
15:30Lorenskog II - Furuset CAN.  
15:30Ringerike - Sparta Sarpsborg II 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
16:00Bergen - Rosenborg II 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:00Jastrzebie - MMKS Podhale 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
18:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
18:30Torun - Krakow 0:6 (0:1, 0:1, 0:4)
19:00Unia Oswiecim - Sanok 3:4 (2:3, 1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:00Cherepovets - HC Lev 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
16:00Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
16:00Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
16:30Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
16:30Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
13:00Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
14:00Barys Astana - Bars Kazan 4:6 (2:3, 1:3, 1:0)
14:00HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 2:3 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Atlant Mytishi 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
14:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
14:00Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk CAN.  
04.02.2012
14:00Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
14:00Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:3 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
14:00Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
14:00Sp. Moscow - HC Lev 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:30Kurhan - Tyumen 1:2 pen. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
15:30Sarov - Saratov 2:4 (1:3, 0:0, 1:1)
15:30Titan Klin - Penza 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
13:30Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
14:00Perm - Orsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
15:30Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
15:30SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Donbass 3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2)
16:00Balashikha - Ryazan 4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:0)
04.02.2012
12:00Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
12:00Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2)
14:00Sarov - Penza 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
17:00Martin - Poprad 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
17:00Nitra - Zilina 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
17:00Skalica - Ban. Bystrica 2:3 ET (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
17:00Zvolen - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
17:30Dukla Trencin - Kosice 4:3 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Slovakia U20 4:3 pen. (2:3, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
17:00Michalovce - Spisska Nova Ves 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
17:00Prešov - Bardejov 1:4 (0:0, 1:4, 0:0)
17:00Senica - Piestany 2:3 pen. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
17:30HC VTJ Topolcany - Trnava 1:9 (0:3, 1:5, 0:1)
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Trebisov 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slohokej Liga    
18:00HDD Bled - Partizan 1:11 (0:3, 0:3, 1:5)
04.02.2012
15:00Mladost - HS Olimpija 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
19:00Slavija - Triglav 4:7 (0:1, 2:2, 2:4)
SwedenSweden: Elitserien    
19:00Brynas - Timra 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Djurgardens - HV 71 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
19:00Farjestad BK - Frolunda 2:3 pen. (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
19:00Lulea - Vaxjo 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Skelleftea - AIK 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
04.02.2012
16:00Djurgardens - Brynas 6:3 (2:1, 3:2, 1:0)
16:00Farjestad BK - Skelleftea 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
16:00Frolunda - Timra 6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0)
16:00HV 71 - Vaxjo 2:3 pen. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18:30Lulea - Linkopings 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
18:30Modo - AIK 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Almtuna - Orebro 3:4 ET (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
19:00Boras - Sodertalje 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
19:00Malmo - Sundsvall 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
19:00Troja/Ljungby - Rogle 3:6 (1:0, 1:4, 1:2)
19:00Vasteras - Oskarshamn 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
04.02.2012
16:00Mora - Almtuna 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
16:00Orebro - BIK Karlskoga 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tingsryds - Leksands 2:3 pen. (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
04.02.2012
15:00Kovlands - Pitea 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ornskoldsvik - IF Bjorkloven 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
16:00Ostersund - Kiruna 3:6 (1:1, 0:3, 2:2)
16:00Solleftea - Asploven 3:2 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Mellan    
19:00Falu - Borlange 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Hedemora - Akers 4:5 pen. (1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
19:00Visby/Roma - Hudiksvalls 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 B Vår    
19:00Harnosand - Kramfors 6:4 (3:1, 1:2, 2:1)
19:00Njurunda - Ange 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 C Vår    
19:00Lindlovens - Tierps 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
19:00Surahammars - Enkopings 3:4 (1:1, 2:3, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 D Vår    
19:00Jarfalla - Huddinge 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
19:00Nacka - Nynashamns 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
19:00Varmdo - Vallentuna 3:2 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 E Vår    
19:00Grastorps - Kumla 2:7 (0:4, 2:2, 0:1)
19:00Mjolby - Gislaveds 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
19:00Tranas - Arboga 4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 F Vår    
19:00Halmstad - Kungalvs 4:3 ET (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
19:00Helsingborgs - Morrums GoIS 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
19:00Pantern - Nybro 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
19:45Ambri-Piotta - Zurich 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
19:45Biel - EHC Kloten 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2)
19:45Davos - Bern 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
19:45Lugano - Langnau Tigers 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 3:2)
19:45Rapperswil - Fribourg 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
19:45Servette - Zug 1:2 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
04.02.2012
19:45Bern - Biel 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19:45EHC Kloten - Lugano 6:3 (3:2, 1:0, 2:1)
19:45Langnau Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
19:45Zug - Davos 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
20:15Fribourg - Servette 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLB    
20:00Basel - Lausanne 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
20:00Langenthal - GCK Lions 5:2 (0:2, 0:0, 5:0)
20:00Sierre-Anniviers - Ajoie 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
20:00Thurgau - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
20:00Visp - Olten 4:3 ET (1:3, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:30Hull - Coventry 2:8 (0:3, 1:2, 1:3)
04.02.2012
20:00Belfast - Cardiff 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
20:00Coventry - Fife 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
20:00Nottingham - Dundee 6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
20:00Sheffield - Hull 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30Buffalo Sabres - New York Rangers 0:1 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
01:30Toronto Maple Leafs - Pittsburgh Penguins 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
02:00Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
04:30Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2)
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Columbus Blue Jackets 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
01:00Boston Bruins - Carolina Hurricanes 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
01:00New Jersey Devils - Montreal Canadiens 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Nashville Predators 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
01:30Tampa Bay Lightning - Winnipeg Jets 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
03:00Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
03:30Edmonton Oilers - Chicago Blackhawks 8:4 (0:1, 3:2, 5:1)
04:00Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings 3:4 pen. (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
04:30San Jose Sharks - Dallas Stars 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
04.02.2012
01:30Florida Panthers - Winnipeg Jets 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
01:30Ottawa Senators - New York Islanders 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
02:00St. Louis Blues - Los Angeles Kings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
03:00Calgary Flames - Chicago Blackhawks 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
04:00Anaheim Ducks - Columbus Blue Jackets 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
19:00Boston Bruins - Pittsburgh Penguins 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
19:00Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils 4:6 (0:3, 0:3, 4:0)
20:00Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
21:00Colorado Avalanche - Vancouver Canucks 2:3 pen. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Carolina Hurricanes - Los Angeles Kings 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
01:00New York Islanders - Buffalo Sabres 3:4 pen. (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
01:00Ottawa Senators - Toronto Maple Leafs 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Florida Panthers 6:3 (1:1, 4:2, 1:0)
02:00Arizona Coyotes - San Jose Sharks 5:3 (0:0, 3:2, 2:1)
02:00Dallas Stars - Minnesota Wild 2:1 pen. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
02:00Nashville Predators - St. Louis Blues 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
04:00Edmonton Oilers - Detroit Red Wings 5:4 pen. (3:1, 0:0, 1:3, 0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:05Rochester Americans - Stockton Heat 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
02:00Bakersfield Condors - San Antonio Rampage 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
02:05Houston Aeros - Texas Stars 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
04.02.2012
00:00Manitoba Moose - San Jose Barracuda 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - St. John's IceCaps 2:5 (1:1, 0:4, 1:0)
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Albany Devils 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
01:00Lehigh Valley Phantoms - San Diego Gulls 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
01:00Ontario Reign - Binghamton Senators 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Sound Tigers 2:6 (1:2, 0:2, 1:2)
01:05Providence Bruins - Springfield Falcons 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Hershey Bears 4:3 (0:1, 0:2, 4:0)
01:30Syracuse Crunch - Toronto Marlies 2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2)
01:35Rochester Americans - Stockton Heat 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
02:00Bakersfield Condors - Charlotte Checkers 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
02:00Milwaukee Admirals - Peoria Rivermen 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
02:00San Antonio Rampage - Cleveland Monsters 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
02:30Chicago Wolves - Rockford IceHogs 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
23:00Toronto Marlies - Stockton Heat 5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0)
00:00Manitoba Moose - San Jose Barracuda 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
01:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Ontario Reign 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - St. John's IceCaps 5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0)
01:00Hershey Bears - Hartford Wolf Pack 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
01:00Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Providence Bruins 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
01:00Springfield Falcons - San Diego Gulls 1:6 (0:2, 1:4, 0:0)
01:00Springfield Thunderbirds - Binghamton Senators 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Albany Devils 5:2 (3:0, 0:2, 2:0)
01:30Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans 4:5 ET (0:1, 4:1, 0:2, 0:1)
02:00Chicago Wolves - Peoria Rivermen 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
02:00Texas Stars - Charlotte Checkers 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2)
02:35Houston Aeros - Cleveland Monsters 5:4 pen. (1:3, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0)