Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
13:00Burundi - Zimbabwe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Madagascar - Cape Verde 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Ethiopia - Benin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tanzania - Mozambique 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Rwanda - Nigeria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Seychelles - D.R. Congo 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Chad - Malawi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Kenya - Togo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Congo - Uganda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Sao Tome and Principe - Sierra Leone 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Liberia - Namibia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Gambia - Algeria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Guinea Bissau - Cameroon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Eulma - Oran 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:45Hussein Dey - MC Alger 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Lanus - San Martin S.J. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Dep. Merlo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Acassuso - Colegiales 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Laferrere - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:00Velez Sarsfield - Racing Trelew 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01.03.2012
02:05Arsenal Sarandi - General Lamadrid 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:10Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
01.03.2012
10:00Adelaide United - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Brisbane U21 0:0 AWA.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Bangu - Olaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Nova Iguacu - Friburguense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Resende - Fluminense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:30Vasco - Bonsucesso 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01.03.2012
02:00Flamengo RJ - Boavista 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Americano FC - Botafogo RJ 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
23:30Macae - Duque de Caxias 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:30Volta Redonda - Madureira 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Bragantino - Comercial 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Guarani - Santos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:30Ituano - Paulista 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
23:30Mirassol - Piracicaba 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:30Mogi Mirim - Portuguesa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
01.03.2012
02:00Corinthians - Catanduvense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:00Linense - Palmeiras 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
23:30Sao Caetano - Oeste 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:30Sao Paulo - Guaratingueta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Les Astres - Panthere 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30U. De Chile - Cobreloa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Atl├ętico F.C. - Academia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:00Barranquilla - Uniautonoma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01.03.2012
21:30Tigres - Cortulua 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01.03.2012
00:00Junior - Valledupar 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Belen - San Carlos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01.03.2012
02:00Orion - Santos DG 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
03:00Cartagines - Limon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:00Herediano - Saprissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Alajuelense - Zeledon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Bury - Hartlepool 1:2  
20:45Chesterfield - Charlton 0:4  
20:45Oldham - Colchester 1:1  
20:45Rochdale - Notts County 0:1  
20:45Stevenage - Huddersfield 2:2  
20:45Sheffield Utd - Scunthorpe 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Barnet - Bradford 0:4  
20:45Gillingham FC - Hereford 5:4  
20:45Macclesfield - Plymouth 1:1  
20:45Morecambe - Dagenham & Red. 1:2  
20:45Port Vale - Crewe 1:1  
20:45Swindon - Burton 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Banbury - Cambridge City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Cirencester - Swindon Supermarine 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:45Stourbridge - Bedford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Totton & Eling - St. Albans 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Marine - Kendal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Rushall - Worksop 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Stafford - Northwich Victoria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Ashton Utd - Chasetown 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:45United of Manchester - Matlock 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Bury Town - Margate 2:1  
20:45Hastings - Lowestoft 2:0  
20:45Leatherhead - Carshalton 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
15:00Azerbaijan U21 - Iceland U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Wales U21 - Andorra U21 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:15Germany U21 - Greece U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Scotland U21 - Netherlands U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00England U21 - Belgium U21 4:0  
20:30San Marino U21 - Cyprus U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
16:00Lahti - Honka 2:2  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
01.03.2012
20:00Babylon X - Espoo 0:5  
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Epinal - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:1  
01.03.2012
20:00Orleans - Vannes 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Monts - Sochaux II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
01.03.2012
12:00Dila Gori - Rustavi 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Erfurt - Aalen 0:1  
19:00Jena - Heidenheim 0:0  
19:00Stuttgart II - Burghausen 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
15:00St. Pauli II - Wilhelmshaven 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dusseldorf II - Bayer Leverkusen II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00TuS Koblenz - B. Monchengladbach II 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Uerdingen - Westfalia Herne 1:0  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ashanti - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Liberty - Ebusua 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Medeama - New Edubiase 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Tema Youth - Wassaman United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01.03.2012
16:00Bechem United - Mighty Jets 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Heart of Lions - Berekum Arsenal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
16:30Paks - Debrecen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persela Lamongan - PSMS Medan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Persiwa Wamena - Pelita Bandung 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
01.03.2012
09:30Persija Jakarta - Mitra Kukar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:15Badani Yazd - Esteghlal AHV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15Saipa - Steel Azin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:45Naft Ahvaz - Kaveh Tehran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Abumoslem - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Yasuj - Bargh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:15Faraz - Damash 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:15Foolad Yazd - Gostaresh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:15Payam - Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:15Paykan - Abbas 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
12:15Rafsanjan - Etka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:15Sanat Sari - Parseh Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Sazi Tabriz - Niroye Zamini 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Sirjan - Pas Hamedan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Hormozgan - Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:35Al Zawraa - Al Minaa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Erbil - Al-Hudod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Spal - Como 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Frosinone - Carrarese 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Santarcangelo - Bellaria Igea 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Calcio Chieti - Catanzaro 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:30Campobasso - Ebolitana 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Celano - Arzanese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Isola Liri - Melfi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
14:30Tritium - Piacenza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15:00Kano - Enyimba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U20    
01.03.2012
23:00Canada U20 W - Haiti U20 W 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
01:30Mexico U20 W - Jamaica U20 W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Donegal - Glentoran 0:1  
20:45Dungannon - Coleraine 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
01.03.2012
21:15Naval - Atletico CP 2:2  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
01.03.2012
13:50Al Batin - Al Taee 1:1  
14:00Al-Hazm - Al Khaleej 1:1  
14:10Hottain - Al Jeel 4:1  
15:30Al Orubah - Al Wehda 3:2  
18:45Al-Shoalah - Al Ohud 2:0  
18:45Al Watani - Al Suqoor 0:3  
18:45Dhamk - Al-Nahda 0:1  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Ayr - Ross County 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:30Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:30Forfar Athletic - East Fife 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:45Brechin - Stirling 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Arbroath - Airdrieonians 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:45Berwick - Peterhead 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Elgin City - Clyde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Montrose - Queen's Park 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
01.03.2012
12:45Woodlands W. - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
19:30Burgos - Ath Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Salamanca - Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:0  
15:00Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Mourada 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rabita Kosti - Al-Khartoum 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Al-Merreikh - Amal Atbara 0:1  
18:00Madani - Al-Nsor 0:2  
01.03.2012
15:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Feel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Al-Hilal - Al-Nil 2:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Teshrin 4:0  
11:00Al Jazira - Foutoua 1:1  
11:00Al Taliya - Al Shorta 1:2  
11:00Al Wahda - Al Misfat 1:1  
11:00Hottin - Al Nawaeir 2:1  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
23:15Penarol - Bella Vista 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01.03.2012
01:00Caracas - Tucanes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00Zamora - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:30Afan Lido - Port Talbot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Airbus - TNS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Neath Athletic - Llanelli 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
20:30Newtown - Bangor 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
09:00China - Jordan 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
09:30Tajikistan - North Korea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:30Australia - Saudi Arabia 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
10:30Oman - Thailand 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Japan - Uzbekistan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00South Korea - Kuwait 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00United Arab Emirates - Lebanon 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
14:30Bahrain - Indonesia 10:0 (4:0, 6:0)
14:30Iran - Qatar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:45Iraq - Singapore 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30Turkey U19 - Ireland U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:15Myanmar U21 - Indonesia U21 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:15Singapore U21 - Laos U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Armenia - Serbia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Ukraine U19 - Denmark U19 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
16:30United Arab Emirates U19 - Iran U19 2:8 (1:4, 1:4)
18:30Faroe Islands - Murcia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Belgium U19 - Estonia U19 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
19:00Luxembourg U19 - Serbia U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:00Bosnia & Herzegovina - Brazil 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Morocco U23 - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Scotland U17 - Serbia U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30England U19 - Czech Republic U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30England U23 - Italy U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Spain U23 - Egypt U23 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:50France U21 - Italy U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07:30New Zealand - Jamaica 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
10:30Slovakia U16 - Poland U16 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
12:00Philippines - Malaysia 1:1  
13:00Hong Kong - Chinese Taipei 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
13:00Turkey U21 - Denmark U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15Brunei U21 - Vietnam U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:15East Timor U21 - Cambodia U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Montenegro U19 - Serbia U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Slovenia U16 - Czech Republic U16 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:3)
14:00Italy U20 - Germany U20 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
14:00Serbia U21 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Switzerland U19 - Netherlands U19 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Azerbaijan - Palestine 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Latvia - Kazakhstan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bulgaria U21 - Poland U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Cyprus - Serbia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Georgia - Albania 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Israel U21 - Ukraine U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Malta U21 - Hungary U21 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Slovenia U19 - Austria U19 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Slovenia U21 - Norway U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Turkey U23 - Estonia U23 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Israel U19 - Italy U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Moldova - Belarus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Romania U20 - Czech Republic U21 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:30France U19 - Spain U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30France U20 - Finland U21 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:00Belgium U17 - Netherlands U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Portugal U21 - Ukraine U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Slovakia U21 - Montenegro U21 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:45Germany U18 - Netherlands U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Armenia - Canada 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Hungary - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Israel - Ukraine 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18:00Ivory Coast - Guinea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Montenegro - Iceland 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Russia U21 - Sweden U21 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Switzerland U20 - Poland U20 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Tunisia - Peru 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:15Egypt - Niger 1:0  
19:00Luxembourg - FYR Macedonia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Netherlands U20 - Denmark U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Malta - Liechtenstein 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Romania - Uruguay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Switzerland U21 - Austria U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Turkey - Slovakia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:35South Africa - Senegal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:45Denmark - Russia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Morocco - Burkina Faso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Austria - Finland 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:30Croatia - Sweden 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:30Greece - Belgium 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Switzerland - Argentina 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Germany - France 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Ireland - Czech Republic 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Italy - USA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Northern Ireland - Norway 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Poland - Portugal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Slovenia - Scotland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Wales - Costa Rica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00England - Netherlands 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
21:30Spain - Venezuela 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
01.03.2012
00:00Antigua and Barbuda - Trinidad & Tobago 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
00:30Paraguay - Panama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Bolivia - Cuba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Ecuador - Honduras 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:10Chile - Ghana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Guyana - Guatemala 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:10Mexico - Colombia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:10USA U23 - Mexico U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
05:30El Salvador - Estonia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:30Switzerland U18 - Denmark U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:55Ukraine U19 - Denmark U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Turkey U19 - Ireland U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Belgium U19 - Estonia U19 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Chivas USA - AIK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:45San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Rapid Ghidighici - Milsami 11:0 (4:0, 7:0)
11:00Gijon - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00GKS Katowice - Tychy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Mykolaiv - FC Odesa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Svetkavitsa - Pogradeci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30CSKA Sofia - Bdin Vidin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kluczbork - Ol. Grudziadz 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Sibir - BATE 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Apolonia Fier - Bylis 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Ostrava B - Termalica B-B. 1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
16:30FK Rostov - FK Akzhayik 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Honefoss - Start CAN.  
18:00Angelholms - Bunkeflo IF 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Elfsborg - Falkenbergs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Rijeka - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Wiedenbruck - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:45Njardvik - Valur 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Sarpsborg 08 - Brann CAN.  
00:00Toronto FC - Hacken 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:10Orlando City - FC Dallas 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Pyunik Yerevan - SKA Khabarovsk 1:8 (0:4, 1:4)
11:45Suwalki - Kruoja 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
12:00F. Constanta - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30FC Daugava - Jelgava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Viking - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:15Pelister - Napredok 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:15Skonto - Tauras Taurage 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Gorazde - Zeljeznicar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Puszcza - Kolejarz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00ROW Rybnik - Szczakowianka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Rozwoj Katowice - Rakow 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Tromso - Brest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Assyriska FF - Hammarby 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Gefle - Vasteras SK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.03.2012
00:00Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
01:30Charleston - DC United 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
02:00Montreal Impact - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Seattle Sounders - Chiapas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Ryazan - Spartak Tambov 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
10:00Bukovyna - Lviv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Sandnes - Sogndal 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
15:00Start - Honefoss 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:40Garbarnia - Termalica B-B. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Brann 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:30Norrby - Tenhults 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:10Toronto FC - FC Dallas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00San Jose Earthquakes - AIK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:10Orlando City - Hacken 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:20U. de Deportes - Manta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:30Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
01.03.2012
02:00Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00England U23 W - USA U23 W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30France W - Switzerland W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
13:30Netherlands W - Italy W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30South Africa W - South Korea W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Sweden U23 W - Norway U23 W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Canada W - Scotland W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:30England W - Finland W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30Northern Ireland W - New Zealand W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30France U17 W - Switzerland U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Netherlands U19 W - Germany U19 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Croatia W - Slovakia W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
01.03.2012
13:00Sweden U23 W - England U23 W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Northern Ireland W - South Korea W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Scotland W - Netherlands W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Switzerland W - England W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Norway U23 W - USA U23 W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
16:30Finland W - France W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Italy W - Canada W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30New Zealand W - South Africa W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Switzerland U17 W - France U17 W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13:40Japan W - Norway W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Germany W - Iceland W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Ireland W - Hungary W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sweden W - China W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:45Portugal W - Wales W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00USA W - Denmark W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)