Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last hockey results

Calendar
  • Show:
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
05:00High1 - China Dragon 8:1 (2:0, 2:1, 4:0)
06:00Oji Eagles - Tohoku Free Blades 4:3 pen. (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
08:00Nippon Paper Cranes - Nikko Ice Bucks 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0)
19.02.2012
05:00High1 - China Dragon 11:2 (5:0, 3:1, 3:1)
06:00Nippon Paper Cranes - Nikko Ice Bucks 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
06:00Oji Eagles - Tohoku Free Blades 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
19.02.2012
17:30Fehervar AV19 - Olimpija Ljubljana 7:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
17:30Medvescak Zagreb - Znojmo 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
17:30Salzburg - Klagenfurt 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
17:45Liwest Linz - Vienna Capitals 3:4 ET (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: National League    
19:15ATSE Graz - Kapfenberg 2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
19:15Dornbirn - Eisbaren 6:2 (0:1, 2:0, 4:1)
19:15TWK Innsbruck - Lustenau 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
19:30Feldkirch - DAB 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
15:00Lida - Neman Grodno 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
15:00Mogilev - Zhlobin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
15:00Soligorsk - Gomel 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
15:00Vitebsk - Novopolotsk 7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1)
16:00Liepajas Metalurgs - Brest 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:30Ceske Budejovice - Kometa Brno 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
17:30Kladno - Pardubice 3:4 pen. (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
17:30Litvinov - Plzen 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
17:30Mlada Boleslav - Vitkovice 4:3 (1:0, 3:2, 0:1)
17:30Zlin - Karlovy Vary 2:3 ET (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
18:10Trinec - Sparta Prague 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0)
19.02.2012
16:00Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00Liberec - Litvinov 4:5 pen. (2:3, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:00Pardubice - Slavia Prague 4:5 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
17:00Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
17:00Vitkovice - Zlin 1:0 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
18:10Plzen - Kladno 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech 1.liga    
17:00Benatky - Pisek 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
17:00Havlickuv Brod - Trebic 6:1 (0:0, 2:0, 4:1)
17:00Hradec Kralove - Beroun 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
17:00Sumperk - Olomouc 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0)
17:30Chomutov - Litomerice 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
17:30Most - Jihlava 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
17:30Usti nad Labem - Kadan 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: AL-Bank Ligaen    
15:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herlev 5:2 (1:0, 0:1, 4:1)
16:00Frederikshavn - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 3:5 (3:1, 0:2, 0:2)
19:00Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg 4:7 (0:1, 2:2, 2:4)
19:30Herning Blue Fox - Copenhagen 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: SM-liiga    
17:30Jyvaskyla - Ilves 5:2 (2:0, 3:0, 0:2)
17:30Karpat - IFK Helsinki 1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
17:30Lukko - TPS Turku 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
17:30SaiPa - Assat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17:30Tappara - Pelicans 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
15:00Hameenlinna - Jokerit 2:3 pen. (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00IFK Helsinki - Jyvaskyla 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
16:00Ilves - SaiPa 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
16:00KalPa - Tappara 5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
16:00Pelicans - Espoo 5:6 (2:2, 0:4, 3:0)
17:30Assat - Lukko 5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
16:00LeKi - Peliitat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17:30Jokipojat - SaPKo 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
17:30Jukurit - K-Vantaa 8:2 (3:2, 2:0, 3:0)
17:30KooKoo - Hokki 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
17:30Vaasan Sport - TUTO 7:1 (0:0, 3:0, 4:1)
19.02.2012
17:30Hokki - KooKoo 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
17:30K-Vantaa - Jukurit 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
17:30SaPKo - Jokipojat 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
17:30TUTO - Vaasan Sport 3:4 ET (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
20:00Amiens - Epinal 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0)
20:00Dijon - Briancon 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20:00Gap - Caen 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
20:00Grenoble - Angers 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
20:00Rouen - Neuilly Sur Marne 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
20:30Morzine-Avoriaz - Strasbourg 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
20:30Villard - Chamonix-Morzine 2:5 (2:0, 0:1, 0:4)
19.02.2012
18:00Briancon - Rouen 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
18:30Strasbourg - Grenoble 8:3 (2:1, 3:1, 3:1)
19:00Neuilly Sur Marne - Amiens 4:5 ET (0:1, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1)
20:00Caen - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
20:30Chamonix-Morzine - Angers 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20:30Villard - Dijon 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:05Adler Mannheim - Dusseldorf 2:3 pen. (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
19:30Augsburger Panther - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 3:5 (2:0, 1:2, 0:3)
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine 7:4 (2:0, 2:0, 3:4)
19:30ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner 6:4 (1:0, 5:1, 0:3)
19:30Hannover Scorpions - Hamburg Freezers 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
19:30Munchen - Iserlohn Roosters 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
19:30Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Wolfsburg 4:3 pen. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
19.02.2012
14:30Eisbaren Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
14:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Adler Mannheim 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
14:30Iserlohn Roosters - Hannover Scorpions 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
16:30Hamburg Freezers - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18:30Dusseldorf - Augsburger Panther 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
18:30Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers 1:2 pen. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:00Crimmitschau - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
20:00Heilbronner - Bremerhaven 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00Ravensburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
20:00Riessersee - EC Hannover 3:2 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
20:00Schwenninger - Lausitzer Fuchse 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
19.02.2012
16:00Bremerhaven - Schwenninger 3:2 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
17:00Lausitzer Fuchse - Ravensburg 3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 1:2)
18:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Landshut 1:2 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18:00Kaufbeuren - Riessersee 5:4 ET (3:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
18:00Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner 3:4 (0:0, 3:1, 0:3)
19:00EC Hannover - Crimmitschau 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:30Alleghe - Fassa 4:3 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
20:30Bolzano - Cortina 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
20:30Fassa - Asiago 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
20:30Valpellice - Ritten 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
20:30Val Pusteria - Pontebba 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
20:30Vipiteno - Alleghe 5:3 (3:1, 1:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
16:00Manglerud - Frisk Asker 2:4 (1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
19.02.2012
17:00Lillehammer - Sparta Sarpsborg 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17:00Lorenskog - Stavanger 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
17:00Stjernen - Rosenborg 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
17:00Storhamar - Valerenga 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
15:30Jutul - Bergen 1:6 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2)
15:30Kongsvinger - Sparta Sarpsborg II 4:3 (2:2, 1:0, 1:1)
15:30Lillehammer II - Frisk Asker II 5:4 (1:4, 3:0, 1:0)
15:30Lorenskog II - Stavanger II CAN.  
15:30Ringerike - Furuset 9:2 (2:1, 4:1, 3:0)
15:30Storhamar II - Stjernen II 5:6 (1:3, 0:2, 4:1)
15:30Valerenga II - Tonsberg 6:7 (3:0, 3:4, 0:3)
19.02.2012
11:00Lorenskog II - Stavanger II CAN.  
12:30Jutul - Bergen 4:8 (0:1, 1:5, 3:2)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
19.02.2012
17:00Tychy - MMKS Podhale 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0)
19:00Krakow - Unia Oswiecim 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
19:00Sanok - Jastrzebie 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
09:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Yugra 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0)
14:00Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 6:4 (1:2, 4:1, 1:1)
16:00Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
16:00Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
16:00Podolsk - Atlant Mytishi 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
16:30CSKA Moscow - Barys Astana 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
16:30Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
17:00Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CAN.  
17:00Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
19:00HC Lev - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1)
19.02.2012
07:00Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avangard Omsk 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
11:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
12:00CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
12:00Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14:00Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 ET (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
14:00Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
15:00Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3:5 (2:0, 1:4, 0:1)
15:00Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CAN.  
16:00Dinamo Riga - Atlant Mytishi 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
17:00HC Lev - Barys Astana 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
11:00Yermak Angarsk - Balashikha 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
12:00Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
13:30Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Volzhsk 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
13:30Kurhan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
13:30Orsk - Izhevsk 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2)
14:00Tyumen - Titan Klin 0:0  
12:00Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 5:3 (1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
12:00Kurhan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
12:00Tyumen - Titan Klin 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
14:00Lada - Sarov 1:2 pen. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
14:00Penza - Nizhny Tagil 3:2 pen. (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
14:00Saratov - Perm 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
19.02.2012
10:00Krasnoyarsk - Donbass 6:5 pen. (0:3, 1:1, 4:1, 0:0, 2:1)
12:00Orsk - Volzhsk 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
17:00Nitra - Martin 2:3 pen. (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
17:00Zilina - Poprad 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1)
17:30Dukla Trencin - Skalica 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Kosice - Slovan Bratislava 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
19.02.2012
17:00Dukla Trencin - Poprad 2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
17:00Kosice - Zilina 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
17:00Martin - Zvolen 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
17:00Skalica - Nitra 6:5 (3:2, 0:3, 3:0)
18:00Ban. Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas 6:2 (4:2, 2:0, 0:0)
18:00Puchov - Trebisov 4:9 (0:1, 2:3, 2:5)
19.02.2012
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Michalovce 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slohokej Liga    
17:30Maribor - Triglav 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
17:15HS Olimpija - Partizan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitserien    
16:00AIK - Linkopings 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
16:00Frolunda - HV 71 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
16:00Modo - Farjestad BK 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
18:30Brynas - Skelleftea 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
18:30Lulea - Djurgardens 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
18:30Timra - Vaxjo 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Oskarshamn - Malmo 2:3 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Sodertalje - Leksands 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
19:00Sundsvall - Mora 0:1 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
19:00Troja/Ljungby - Orebro 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
16:00Almtuna - Tingsryds 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
16:00BIK Karlskoga - Vasteras 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
16:00Rogle - Boras 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
19.02.2012
16:00Malmo - Orebro 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
19:00IF Bjorkloven - Asploven 8:6 (1:2, 3:2, 4:2)
19.02.2012
16:00IF Bjorkloven - Kiruna 6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Ostersund 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
16:00Pitea - Asploven 3:5 (0:3, 3:0, 0:2)
16:00Solleftea - Kovlands 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Södra    
19.02.2012
16:00HC Vita Hasten - Skovde 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
16:00Kallinge/Ronneby - Karlskrona 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
16:00Olofstroms - Mariestads 4:5 (3:1, 0:2, 1:2)
16:00Vimmerby - Kristianstads 9:3 (5:1, 1:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Mellan    
19:00Visby/Roma - Nykopings 6:4 (3:0, 2:2, 1:2)
19.02.2012
11:45Falu - Visby/Roma 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
16:00Arlanda - Akers 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
16:00Hedemora - Borlange 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
16:00Nykopings - Hudiksvalls 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 A Vår    
16:00Clemensnas - Bodens 7:3 (0:1, 2:1, 5:1)
16:00Kalix Ungdoms - Tegs 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 B Vår    
19:00Ange - Njurunda 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
19:00Kramfors - Harnosand 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 C Vår    
19:00Enkopings - Tierps 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
19.02.2012
16:00Ore - Lindlovens 2:8 (1:1, 0:3, 1:4)
16:00Surahammars - Soderhamn/Ljusne 9:0 (2:0, 4:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 D Vår    
19.02.2012
16:00Huddinge - Nynashamns 7:0 (2:0, 4:0, 1:0)
16:00Vallentuna - Jarfalla 3:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16:00Varmdo - Nacka 1:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 E Vår    
19.02.2012
16:00Arboga - Gislaveds 10:2 (2:1, 4:0, 4:1)
16:00Mjolby - Grastorps 7:2 (1:0, 3:2, 3:0)
16:00Tranas - Kumla 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 F Vår    
19.02.2012
16:00Halmstad - Pantern 7:6 ET (1:1, 1:2, 4:3, 1:0)
16:00Helsingborgs - Kungalvs 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
16:00Morrums GoIS - Nybro 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
19:45Fribourg - Biel 3:5 (1:2, 2:3, 0:0)
20:15Ambri-Piotta - Lugano 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
19:45Bern - Servette 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
19:45Biel - Langnau Tigers 1:5 (0:0, 1:4, 0:1)
19:45Davos - Ambri-Piotta 6:2 (3:2, 0:0, 3:0)
19:45Lugano - Fribourg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
19:45Rapperswil - EHC Kloten 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
19:45Zug - Zurich 1:2 pen. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
19.02.2012
15:45EHC Kloten - Rapperswil 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
15:45Langnau Tigers - Zug 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
15:45Zurich - Davos 3:4 ET (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLB    
19:45Lausanne - GCK Lions 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0)
20:00La Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie 3:4 ET (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00Langenthal - Basel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
20:00Visp - Olten 5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
19.02.2012
16:00Basel - Langenthal 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00GCK Lions - Lausanne 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
17:30Ajoie - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18:30Olten - Visp 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:30Belfast - Hull 6:1 (1:1, 1:0, 4:0)
19:00Edinburgh - Dundee 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
20:00Belfast - Fife 7:1 (3:0, 1:0, 3:1)
20:00Braehead - Coventry 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
20:00Nottingham - Sheffield 5:1 (3:1, 2:0, 0:0)
19.02.2012
19:00Coventry - Braehead 4:6 (1:2, 2:1, 1:3)
19:00Edinburgh - Nottingham 0:9 (0:2, 0:1, 0:6)
19:00Hull - Cardiff 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00New York Rangers - Chicago Blackhawks 2:4 (0:4, 1:0, 1:0)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Buffalo Sabres 7:2 (0:2, 4:0, 3:0)
01:30Tampa Bay Lightning - San Jose Sharks 6:5 ET (2:1, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0)
02:00Minnesota Wild - Winnipeg Jets 3:4 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
02:00St. Louis Blues - New York Islanders 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0)
02:30Dallas Stars - Calgary Flames 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Arizona Coyotes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
01:00Carolina Hurricanes - San Jose Sharks 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
01:00New Jersey Devils - Anaheim Ducks 3:2 pen. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
01:30Buffalo Sabres - Montreal Canadiens 3:4 pen. (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
01:30Detroit Red Wings - Nashville Predators 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
01:30Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Boston Bruins 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
03:30Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
19:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Chicago Blackhawks 1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
19:00Philadelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins 4:6 (2:1, 1:2, 1:3)
20:00St. Louis Blues - Minnesota Wild 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19.02.2012
01:00New York Islanders - Carolina Hurricanes 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
01:00Vancouver Canucks - Toronto Maple Leafs 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
02:00Arizona Coyotes - Dallas Stars 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
04:00Los Angeles Kings - Calgary Flames 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18:30Buffalo Sabres - Pittsburgh Penguins 6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
18:30Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
18:30Detroit Red Wings - San Jose Sharks 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
21:30Minnesota Wild - Boston Bruins 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
00:00Florida Panthers - Anaheim Ducks 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
00:00Montreal Canadiens - New Jersey Devils 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
01:00Dallas Stars - Nashville Predators 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
02:00New York Rangers - Columbus Blue Jackets 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
02:30Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0)
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks 2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Falcons 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0)
01:00Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Ontario Reign 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
01:00Toronto Marlies - Rockford IceHogs 4:3 ET (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0)
01:05Binghamton Senators - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)
01:05Providence Bruins - Hershey Bears 6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0)
01:30San Diego Gulls - Syracuse Crunch 7:4 (1:0, 2:2, 4:2)
01:30St. John's IceCaps - Manitoba Moose 4:3 (3:0, 1:3, 0:0)
01:35Rochester Americans - Cleveland Monsters 6:2 (0:1, 3:1, 3:0)
02:00Bakersfield Condors - Milwaukee Admirals 3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1)
02:00Peoria Rivermen - Charlotte Checkers 2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1)
02:30Texas Stars - San Antonio Rampage 5:4 pen. (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
04:00Stockton Heat - Houston Aeros 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
21:00Toronto Marlies - Manitoba Moose 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
19.02.2012
01:00Albany Devils - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
01:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Peoria Rivermen 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - San Jose Barracuda 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
01:00Ontario Reign - Hershey Bears 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
01:00Springfield Falcons - Providence Bruins 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
01:00St. John's IceCaps - Rockford IceHogs 5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0)
01:05Binghamton Senators - Springfield Thunderbirds 6:2 (3:1, 2:0, 1:1)
01:15San Diego Gulls - Syracuse Crunch 3:2 pen. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 3:2)
01:30Cleveland Monsters - Rochester Americans 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
02:00Bakersfield Condors - Milwaukee Admirals 3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 0:0)
02:00Chicago Wolves - Charlotte Checkers 1:0 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
02:00Texas Stars - San Antonio Rampage 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
04:00Stockton Heat - Houston Aeros 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
21:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hershey Bears 2:1 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
21:00Ontario Reign - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
21:00Springfield Falcons - San Jose Barracuda 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
22:00Albany Devils - Binghamton Senators 4:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0)
22:00Chicago Wolves - Charlotte Checkers 6:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:0)
22:05Providence Bruins - Hartford Wolf Pack 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
23:00Bakersfield Condors - San Antonio Rampage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
23:05Rochester Americans - St. John's IceCaps 3:7 (2:0, 0:3, 1:4)