Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
18.02.2012
14:00Mitsamiouli - Ethiopian Coffee 1:0  
14:00Tusker - APR 0:0  
14:00URA SC - Lesotho 3:0  
14:00Young Africans - Zamalek 1:1  
15:00Foullah Edifice - Bejaia 0:0  
15:30ASGNN - Tonnerre 1:1  
16:00ASFA Yennega - ASO Chlef 0:0  
17:00Ports Authority - Horoya 0:0  
17:30Brikama U. - Ouakam 0:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18.02.2012
13:00Jamhuri - Hwange 0:3  
13:00Union Douala - Kallon 1:0  
14:00Black Leopards - Motor Action 1:1  
14:30Kiyovu - Simba 1:1  
15:00Mangasport - St. Georges 0:1  
15:00Red Arrows - Royal Leopards 0:0  
15:30Nania - Sequence 0:3  
16:30Sewe - Bafang 0:1  
18:00Extension Gunners - Tana 2:1  
18:00Ferroviario Maputo - Gor Mahia 3:0  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18.02.2012
15:00CR Belouizdad - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Eulma - Saida 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Harrach - Constantine 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Khroub - Kabylie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tlemcen - Oran 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:45Batna - Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Belgrano 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18.02.2012
01:15Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
21:00Newells Old Boys - Argentinos Jrs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:10Arsenal Sarandi - Atl. Rafaela 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:10All Boys - Colon Santa FE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Almirante Brown - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.02.2012
01:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Huracan 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
21:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Rosario Central 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:10River Plate - Ind. Rivadavia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Acassuso - Sportivo Italiano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Brown Adrogue - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18.02.2012
21:00Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00CA Estudiantes - Colegiales 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Almagro 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:00Flandria - San Telmo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Temperley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Los Andes - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
18.02.2012
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol 2:1  
21:00Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
10:00Adelaide United - Persipura Jayapura 3:0  
18.02.2012
07:30Pohang - Chonburi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:50Esteghlal TEH - Al-Ettifaq 3:1  
17:00Al Shabab - Neftchi Fargona 3:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18.02.2012
12:05Al-Tilal - Victory 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Melbourne City - Gold Coast 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18.02.2012
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:45Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
12:00Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:30Redlands - Peninsula 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
11:30Brisbane City - Queensland Lions 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
11:30Rochedale - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18.02.2012
05:30Queensland - Capalaba FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
18.02.2012
06:00Adelaide U21 - Sydney FC U21 3:4  
06:00Melbourne City U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 4:0  
06:00Brisbane U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 2:1  
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Central Coast U21 3:6  
06:00Perth Glory U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 1:0  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
18.02.2012
03:00Auckland City - Koloale 7:3 (3:1, 4:2)
05:00Mont Dore - Ba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Hekari Utd - Amicale 2:0  
06:30Tefana - Waitakere United 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18.02.2012
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Admira 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Mattersburg - Ried 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
10:00Zaqatala - Gabala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Kapaz - Inter Baku 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Ravan - Turan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18.02.2012
18:00Lokeren - Gent 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Beerschot 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Mons - Genk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Lierse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Aalst - RWDM Brussels 1:0  
20:30Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18.02.2012
19:30Sint Niklaas - Tubize 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Antwerp - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Dender - Tienen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Lommel Utd - Heist 1:2  
20:00St. Wetteren - RWS Bruxelles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
18.02.2012
20:00Deinze - Mouscron 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
20:00Huy - Rac. Waregem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Ronse - Geants 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Tournai - Olsa Brakel 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00UR La Louviere - Virton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
18.02.2012
20:00Hoogstraten - Dessel 3:1  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Bocholter 1:3  
20:00Patro Eisden - Hasselt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
18.02.2012
15:00Achterbroek W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:5  
15:00Beerschot W - KRC Harelbeke W 2:0  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Club Brugge W 1:3  
15:00Heist W - Sinaai Girls W 3:6  
15:00Leuven W - Zulte Waregem W 2:2  
15:00Lierse W - St. Truiden W 2:0  
15:00St. Liege W - Tienen W 5:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Bolivar - Real Potosi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:00Americano FC - Fluminense 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18.02.2012
19:20Macae - Botafogo RJ 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:20Madureira - Nova Iguacu 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:20Olaria - Bonsucesso 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:20Resende - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
22:00Boavista - Vasco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Duque de Caxias - Americano FC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
22:00Fluminense - Bangu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:00Volta Redonda - Friburguense 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Sao Paulo - Paulista 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
23:30Comercial - Guarani 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:30Botafogo SP - Mogi Mirim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Ponte Preta - Oeste 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
22:30Portuguesa - Piracicaba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18.02.2012
00:00Guaratingueta - Palmeiras 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:20Sao Caetano - Corinthians 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Ituano - Catanduvense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Linense - Bragantino 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Mirassol - Santos 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18.02.2012
00:00San Felipe - U. Espanola 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30U. De Concepcion - Cobresal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Deportes Iquique - Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00S. Wanderers - A. Italiano 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
22:15Palestino - U. De Chile 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
00:30La Serena - O'Higgins 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
18.02.2012
22:00Curico Unido - Union Temuco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00D. Puerto Montt - Nublense 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
22:00L. Schwager - D. Concepcion 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
22:00S. Morning - Barnechea 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
00:00San Luis - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
18.02.2012
02:00Junior - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Chico - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:20Millonarios - Atl. Nacional 2:3  
02:00Ind. Medellin - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
18.02.2012
21:00Fortaleza - Leones 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
21:30Academia - Cortulua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Real Santander - Barranquilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Petrolera 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:00Atl. Nacional - Pacifico 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:00Leones - Envigado 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Valledupar - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00America De Cali - Cortulua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Chico - Cucuta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00Millonarios - Tigres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Pereira - Quindio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00U. Magdalena - Cartagena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00Puntarenas FC - Cartagines 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
03:00Limon - Zeledon 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
03:00Santos DG - Alajuelense 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03:00Herediano - Orion 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
03:00Saprissa - Belen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
18.02.2012
15:00D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18.02.2012
16:00Aris - Anagennisi Derynia 2:0  
17:00Omonia - Ol. Nicosia 1:0  
17:00Paralimni - Apollon 1:1  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
18.02.2012
14:00APEP - Atromitos Y. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Ayia Napa - Paphos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Chloraka - Halkanoras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kinyras Peyias - Doxa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - Paeek 6:3 (4:2, 2:1)
14:00Othellos Athienou - Ethn. Assias 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:00Sotiras - Parekklisia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Dukla Prague - Zizkov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18.02.2012
14:00Pribram - Slavia Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Liberec - Hradec Kralove 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:20Sparta Prague - Slovacko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Mazembe - Tshinkunku 5:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
18.02.2012
22:00Once Municipal - Vista Hermosa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - UES 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:00Aguila - FAS 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Reading - Burnley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.02.2012
16:00Barnsley - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Watford 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Ipswich - Cardiff 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Leeds - Doncaster 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Nottingham - Coventry 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Peterborough - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Southampton - Derby 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
18.02.2012
14:00Chesterfield - Sheffield Wed 1:0  
16:00Exeter - Bury 3:2  
16:00Hartlepool - Notts County 3:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe 1:3  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham 5:0  
16:00Rochdale - Bournemouth 1:0  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Preston 2:1  
16:00Tranmere - Charlton 1:1  
16:00Walsall - Wycombe 2:0  
16:00Yeovil - Colchester 3:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
18.02.2012
16:00Accrington - Plymouth 0:4  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe 1:1  
16:00Barnet - Shrewsbury 1:2  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd 0:0  
16:00Burton - Rotherham 1:1  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Cheltenham 0:5  
16:00Hereford - Swindon 1:2  
16:00Macclesfield - Aldershot 0:1  
16:00Port Vale - Gillingham FC 2:1  
16:00Southend - Crewe 1:0  
16:00Torquay - Bradford 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Southport - Grimsby 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18.02.2012
16:00Alfreton - Darlington 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Barrow - Kettering 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bath City - Ebbsfleet 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Cambridge Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Gateshead 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Luton - Tamworth 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Newport - Mansfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Telford - Braintree 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wrexham - Hayes & Yeading 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00York - Stockport 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
18.02.2012
16:00Altrincham - Blyth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Nuneaton 1:6 (0:5, 1:1)
16:00Corby - Histon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Droylsden - Stortford 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Eastwood - Halifax 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Harrogate 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gloucester City - Vauxhall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hinckley - Guiseley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Solihull - Worcester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Workington 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
18.02.2012
16:00Boreham Wood - Eastbourne Borough 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Havant & Waterlooville 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Truro 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Hampton - Eastleigh 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Salisbury - Bromley 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Staines - Farnborough 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Sutton - Basingstoke 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Thurrock - Maidenhead 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Weston 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Woking - Dartford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
18.02.2012
16:00Arlesey - St. Albans 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bedford - Cirencester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Brackley - Leamington 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Redditch 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chesham - Hemel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Chippenham Town - Barwell 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Hitchin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Bashley 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Oxford City 2:4 (0:4, 2:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Evesham 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Weymouth - Banbury 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
18.02.2012
16:00Bradford PA - Mickleover 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Burscough - Stocksbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chasetown - Chester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Chorley - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hednesford - Marine 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Nantwich - Worksop 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00North Ferriby - Northwich Victoria 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Stafford - Ashton Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Frickley 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Whitby - Rushall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
18.02.2012
16:00Bury Town - Harrow 2:2  
16:00Canvey - Billericay 0:2  
16:00Carshalton - Concord 0:2  
16:00Cray - Metropolitan 2:1  
16:00East Thurrock - Margate 3:0  
16:00Hornchurch - Lewes 1:0  
16:00Horsham FC - Hastings 1:2  
16:00Leatherhead - Hendon 0:1  
16:00Lowestoft - Tooting Mitcham 2:2  
16:00Wealdstone - Aveley 5:2  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Kingstonian 0:2  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
18.02.2012
13:30Chelsea - Birmingham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Everton - Blackpool 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Millwall - Bolton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Norwich - Leicester 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:15Sunderland - Arsenal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
18.02.2012
13:00Barnsley U18 - Huddersfield U18 3:0  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Watford U18 2:0  
13:00Blackburn U18 - Liverpool U18 0:1  
13:00Cardiff U18 - Milton Keynes Dons U18 1:1  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 1:3  
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Ipswich U18 2:1  
13:00Everton U18 - West Brom U18 1:0  
13:00Fulham U18 - Arsenal U18 0:3  
13:00Leeds U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 5:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Aston Villa U18 5:2  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Manchester United U18 3:1  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Nottingham U18 1:0  
13:00Reading U18 - Bristol City U18 2:2  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Derby U18 3:1  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Crewe U18 2:2  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 2:2  
13:00West Ham U18 - Portsmouth U18 0:1  
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Bolton U18 3:3  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Ajax - Manchester United 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00AZ Alkmaar - Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Lazio - Atl. Madrid 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:00Legia - Sporting 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Plzen - Schalke 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Salzburg - Metalist Kharkiv 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
21:05FC Porto - Manchester City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:05FC Steaua Bucuresti - Twente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:05Hannover - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:05Stoke City - Valencia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:05Trabzonspor - PSV 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21:05Udinese - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:05Wisla - St. Liege 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:00Honka - HJK 4:0  
15:00Inter Turku - Mariehamn 5:0  
18.02.2012
13:00KuPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 1:3  
13:30VPS - Jaro 1:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00VIFK - SJK 1:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
18.02.2012
19:00AC Ajaccio - Brest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Caen - Evian TG 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Dijon - Nice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Lorient - Lille 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Nancy - Toulouse 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Sochaux - Auxerre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Marseille - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Angers - Lens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Monaco 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Bastia - Reims 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Istres 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Guingamp - Boulogne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Laval - Amiens 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Sedan - Troyes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Tours - Clermont 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:20Le Mans - Le Havre 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Orleans - Creteil 0:1  
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Luzenac 2:5  
20:00Bayonne - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:0  
20:00Cherbourg - Red Star 2:0  
20:00Martigues - Nimes 1:1  
20:00Niort - Vannes 0:0  
20:00Paris FC - Rouen 2:1  
18.02.2012
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Besancon 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18.02.2012
17:00Senart-Moissy - Paris SG II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Valenciennes II - Lens II 2:3  
18:00Villemomble - CA Bastia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18.02.2012
19:00Valence - Sochaux II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Strasbourg - Moulins CAN.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Pau - Cannes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.02.2012
15:00Consolat - Gap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Marignane - Pontet 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Hyeres - Stade Montois 1:0  
18:30Tarbes - Colomiers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18.02.2012
18:00Avranches - Lorient II 5:2  
18:00La Vitreenne - Mantes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Pontivy - Romorantin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Concarneau - Pacy Eure 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Les Herbiers - Fontenay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Plabennec - Caen II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
19:00Lucon - Le Havre II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Le Mans II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18.02.2012
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:30Hamburger SV - SV Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Dortmund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Kaiserslautern - B. Monchengladbach 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Nurnberg - 1. FC Koln 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30SC Freiburg - Bayern Munich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Duisburg - St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Karlsruher - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Paderborn - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18.02.2012
13:00Bochum - Union Berlin 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Saarbrucken 2:0  
18.02.2012
14:00Aalen - Burghausen 2:0  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Regensburg 1:1  
14:00Oberhausen - Chemnitzer 2:2  
14:00Wehen - Sandhausen 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
15:00St. Pauli II - Lubeck 1:3  
18:35Cottbus II - Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Mainz II - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:2  
18.02.2012
14:00Koln II - Kaiserslautern II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00Turkiyemspor - Viktoria Berlin CAN.  
18.02.2012
14:00Wismar - Torgelower Greif 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
18.02.2012
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Norderstedt - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Oststeinbeker - Vier-und Marschlande 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Germania Schnelsen - Pinneberg 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:00Homberg - Viktoria Koln 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
18.02.2012
15:00Dornberg - SW Essen 0:2  
15:00Schermbeck - Duisburg II 0:2  
15:00Speldorf - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Erndtebruck 2:2  
15:00VfB Huls - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0  
15:30Bergisch Gladbach - Arminia Bielefeld II 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC 08 Homburg 3:0  
18.02.2012
14:00Wirges - Hauenstein 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
18.02.2012
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Erfurt U19 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
13:00Zehlendorf U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Hamburger SV U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
18.02.2012
11:00Bayern U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Karlsruher U19 - Stuttgart U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Furth U19 - Mannheim U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
18.02.2012
13:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Preussen Munster U19 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
14:00Bonner U19 - Wuppertaler U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
18.02.2012
16:00Liberty - Wa All Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18.02.2012
16:15Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:15Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18.02.2012
14:00Panachaiki - Panserraikos 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
18.02.2012
13:00Glyfada - Zakynthos 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
18.02.2012
14:00AEP Iraklis - Kalamaria 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Comunicaciones - Halcones 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Marquense - Malacateco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Petapa - Juv. Realteca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Suchitepequez - Mictlan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Zacapa - Municipal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.02.2012
22:15Halcones - Suchitepequez 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Keflavik 4:2  
20:00Valur - Fylkir 2:2  
22:00Fjolnir - Leiknir 1:1  
18.02.2012
12:00Breidablik - Haukar 1:0  
13:00Akranes - Tindastoll 4:1  
15:00Hottur - Thor Akureyri 1:2  
17:30Grindavik - Hafnarfjordur 0:0  
18:00Fram - Selfoss 2:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Arema Cronus - Pekanbaru 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00PSAP Sigli - Sriwijaya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00PSMS Medan - Persiram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Bali United - Mitra Kukar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18.02.2012
09:30Gresik - Persidafon 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
12:30Balikpapan - Deltras Sidoarjo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
18.02.2012
09:30Bontang PKT - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:00Abumoslem - Paykan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Badani Yazd - Kaveh Tehran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Bargh - Esteghlal AHV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Parseh Tehran - Etka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Rafsanjan - Bushehr 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Saipa - Aluminium Arak 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Sazi Tabriz - Pas Hamedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Sirjan - Faraz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Yasuj - Mazandaran 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:15Hormozgan - Niroye Zamini 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Naft Ahvaz - Damash 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Masafi - Erbil 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18.02.2012
16:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 0:0  
17:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Ironi Rishon 3:2  
17:00Netanya - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:0  
18:00H. Akko - Ramat Hasharon 2:0  
18:00H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2  
18:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Shmona 0:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Nazareth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Ashkelon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00H. Herzliya - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18.02.2012
16:30Nes Tziona - H. Raanana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Fiorentina - Napoli 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Inter - Bologna 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18.02.2012
20:45Juventus - Catania 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18.02.2012
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Pescara 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Ascoli - Grosseto 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Brescia - Modena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Livorno - Bari 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Nocerina - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Padova - Empoli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Varese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Verona - Gubbio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vicenza - Crotone 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
18.02.2012
14:30Foligno - Pavia 2:2  
14:30Reggiana - Sorrento 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
18.02.2012
20:30Alessandria - Rimini 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
18.02.2012
14:30Carpi - Spezia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Ramtha - Al Jalil 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Buqaa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:55Al Yarmouk - That Ras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Wehdat 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18.02.2012
16:00Kfarsoum - Al Jazeera Amman 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Mansheyat - Al Faisaly Amman 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18.02.2012
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Karuturi 2:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
18.02.2012
16:30Nejmeh SC - Racing 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:45Perak - ATM FA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.02.2012
09:15Betaria - Malacca United 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
09:15DRB-Hicom - USM 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:15UiTM - LionsXII 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
09:35SPA Putrajaya - Johor MBJB 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
13:45Johor DT II - T-Team 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Kedah - PKNS FC 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:2)
13:45Kelantan - Sarawak FA 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45Kuala Lumpur - Muar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Johor DT 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Perlis - Kepala Batas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:45Preah Khan Reach - Penang 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:45Terengganu - PDRM FA 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00SHA - Selangor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Mosta - Mqabba FC 3:0  
20:15Valletta - Balzan 2:0  
18.02.2012
14:00Tarxien - Birkirkara 1:3  
16:00Floriana - Hibernians 0:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18.02.2012
14:00St. George's FC - Birzebbuga 0:2  
16:15Lija Athletic - St. Andrews 3:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
18.02.2012
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Atlante 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
00:00Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. San Luis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Santos Laguna - Monterrey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
18.02.2012
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Veracruz 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Necaxa - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Indios - Lobos BUAP CAN.  
02:00Venados - Irapuato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Club Leon - Pumas Morelos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:30Ittihad Khemisset - KAC Kenitra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Hassania Agadir - Hoceima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Wydad Fes - Difaa El Jadidi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.02.2012
15:15Olympique de Safi - Maghreb Fez 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Meknes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Jeunesse Massira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
20:00FUS Rabat - Wydad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:30Stade Marocain - Union de Mohammedia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Houara 1:0  
20:00IR Tanger - Sale 1:1  
18.02.2012
15:30Kasba Tadla - RAC Casablanca 2:0  
15:30Mouloudia Oujda - US Temara 2:0  
15:30Rachad Bernoussi - Berkane 2:1  
15:30TAS Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal 3:1  
15:30Union Ait Melloul - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:0  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Hotspurs FC - Civics 0:5  
18.02.2012
15:00Ramblers - SK Windhoek 0:2  
16:00Orlando Pirates - United Stars 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Heerenveen - Breda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.02.2012
18:45Feyenoord - Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:45Den Haag - Excelsior 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:45Graafschap - Venlo 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
20:45Heracles - Roda 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Sittard 1:4  
20:00Helmond - Telstar 3:2  
20:00Oss - Eindhoven FC 1:0  
20:00Veendam - Dordrecht 1:1  
20:00Volendam - Willem II 1:2  
20:00Zwolle - Maastricht 1:1  
18.02.2012
19:30Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
18.02.2012
02:00WaiBOP - Hawke's Bay 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Gombe - Kwara 0:2  
16:00Heartland - Kaduna 1:0  
18.02.2012
16:00Rising Stars - Sharks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shooting - Ocean Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wikki - Bukola Saraki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45C. Rangers - Ballymena 1:3  
18.02.2012
16:00Coleraine - Donegal 0:1  
16:00Crusaders - Glenavon 1:0  
16:00Glentoran - Cliftonville 1:0  
16:00Lisburn - Dungannon 0:2  
16:00Portadown - Linfield 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
18.02.2012
21:30Sol de America - Rubio Nu 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
23:45Olimpia Asuncion - Independiente 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18.02.2012
21:30Sporting Cristal - Cobresol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:45Alianza Lima - Leon de Huanuco 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:00Jose Galvez - Juan Aurich 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00LKS Lodz - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Lech Poznan - GKS Belchatow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.02.2012
13:30Widzew Lodz - Podbeskidzie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:45Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Ruch 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Rio Ave - Maritimo 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18.02.2012
21:15Gil Vicente - Braga 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18.02.2012
17:00Estoril - Freamunde 3:0  
18:00Naval - Aves 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
18.02.2012
16:00Aliados Lordelo - Padroense 0:1  
17:00Tondela - Anadia 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
18.02.2012
19:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Varzim 2:2  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:30Al Khor - Al-Kharitiyath 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Al-Sadd - Al Jaish 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Qatar SC - Lekhwiya SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Al Rayyan - Al Arabi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18.02.2012
14:30Umm-Salal - Al Ahli Doha 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:30Al-Gharafa - Al Wakra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:30Al Jeel - Al-Nahda 0:1  
13:45Al Batin - Al Orubah 3:0  
14:05Abha - Al Taee 1:1  
14:15Al Wehda - Al-Shoalah 4:6  
14:20Al Watani - Al Khaleej 2:1  
18:45Al-Hazm - Al Ohud 1:0  
18:45Hottain - Al Suqoor 5:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
18.02.2012
16:00Dundee Utd - St. Mirren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Motherwell - Hearts 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Rangers - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
18.02.2012
16:00Hamilton - Falkirk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Livingston - Raith 4:0  
16:00Partick - Morton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Queen of South - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Ross County - Ayr 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
18.02.2012
16:00Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Arbroath - Cowdenbeath 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Albion Rovers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00East Fife - Forfar Athletic 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Brechin 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
18.02.2012
16:00Berwick - Annan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Queen's Park 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Elgin City - Alloa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Montrose - Peterhead 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Stranraer - Clyde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Balestier Khalsa - Tampines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Home Utd - Gombak 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:45Albirex Niigata - Tanjong Pagar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:45Young Lions - Hougang 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18.02.2012
14:30Free State Stars - Amazulu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:15Golden Arrows - Supersport Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:15Santos - Bidvest Wits 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18.02.2012
14:30Atlie - Cape Town City 1:0  
14:30Polokwane - Royal Eagles 1:1  
17:00Blackburn - FC AK 1:1  
18:30Chippa Utd. - Stellenbosch 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Dep. Tachira - Corinthians 1:1  
01:00Lanus - Flamengo RJ 1:1  
23:15Club Nacional - Libertad Asuncion 1:2  
01:30Godoy Cruz - Penarol 1:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18.02.2012
18:00Getafe - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Real Madrid - Santander 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:00Sevilla - Osasuna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Numancia - Cordoba 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18.02.2012
16:00Valladolid - Girona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Almeria - Murcia 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Cartagena - Sabadell 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Dep. La Coruna - Barcelona B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Huesca - Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Villarreal B - Alcorcon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Xerez CD - Alcoyano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18.02.2012
18:00Rayo Vallecano B - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18.02.2012
16:00R. Union - Zamora 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Osasuna B - Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00R. Sociedad B - G. Segoviana 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
20:15Young Boys - Basel 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18.02.2012
17:45Xamax - Sion CAN.  
17:45Zurich - Thun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18.02.2012
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Wil 1:1  
19:00St. Gallen - Delemont 6:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Karamah - Al Taliya CAN.  
11:00Wathbah - Al Misfat CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Mersin - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18.02.2012
12:00Ankaragucu - Samsunspor 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
15:00Antalyaspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18.02.2012
12:30Gaziantep - Akhisar Genclik Spor 1:1  
12:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Karsiyaka 1:1  
18:00Kasimpasa - Rizespor 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
18.02.2012
12:30Arsinspor - Golcukspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
18.02.2012
20:30Cerrito - CA Cerro 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
21:00Rentistas - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Wanderers - Danubio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30La Guaira - Lara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Aragua - Tucanes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Dep. Anzoategui - Llaneros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Monagas - Atletico El Vigia 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
01:00Petare - Zulia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Trujillanos - Mineros 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:00Yaracuyanos - Caracas 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
18.02.2012
10:00Song Lam Nghe An - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:10Thanh Hoa - Xuan Thanh Saigon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30NB Sai Gon - Binh Duong 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Aberystwyth - Port Talbot 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18.02.2012
15:30Carmarthen Town - Airbus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Neath Athletic - Prestatyn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Newtown - Afan Lido 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Llanelli - TNS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Ton Pentre 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18.02.2012
15:00Barry - Haverfordwest 1:2  
15:00Bryntirion - Cwmaman Institute 1:1  
15:00Cardiff Corries - Pontardawe 3:3  
15:00Goytre Utd - Cambrian & Clydach 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:30Paraguay - Chile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Philippines - Australia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30North Korea - Kuwait 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Oman - Wigan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00FC Daugava - Rapid Ghidighici 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Astra - Ch. Odessa CAN.  
13:20TPS - Brommapojkarna 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
14:30Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30T. Moscow - Vladikavkaz 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
14:50KooTeePee - Levadia 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:55Astra - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:50Lugano - Biaschesi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Vaslui - FC Viitorul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30DVTK - Concordia 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
16:30Shakhtar Donetsk - CSKA Moscow 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Slavia Sofia - Met. Donetsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Ujpest 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Haugesund - Aarhus 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:30Sandnes - Vidar 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Atvidabergs - Eskilstuna City 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
18:00Ranheim - Levanger 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:30S. Kerbura - Frej 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Keflavik 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
20:45Drogheda - Dundalk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Bdin Vidin - Bansko 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:30Ural - N. Novgorod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00FC Daugava - Ch. Odessa 0:0  
11:30Trinec - L. Mikulas CAN.  
11:45Skonto - Gulbene 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Arka Gdynia - Orkan Rumia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Svetkavitsa 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
12:00Midtjylland - Fredericia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Beroe - Neftochimic Burgas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Debrecen - VSS Kosice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Helsingborg - Esbjerg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00LASK Linz - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Radnicki 1923 - Sonderjyske 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Rapid Ghidighici - Zhodino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30D. Bryansk - M. Saransk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Fredrikstad - Odd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Minyor Pernik - FC Tiraspol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Mjallby - Malmo FF 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Paks 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:15HIFK - BK-46 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Djurgarden - Sundsvall 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Crvena zvezda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Sigma Olomouc B - Sokolov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Stabaek - Ekranas 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Trelleborgs - Naestved 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:30Arsenal Kiev - Rabotnicki CAN.  
17:00Aalesund - Honefoss 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00FC Viitorul - Kuban 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:30Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:40Volyn Lutsk - Dacia Chisinau 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
18:00Molde - Sogndal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45AC Oulu - Alta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Shelbourne - Mervue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.02.2012
07:00APIA Tigers - Rockdale City Suns 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Rozwoj Katowice - ROW Rybnik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00SK Senec - Samorin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:45AB Copenhagen - Helsingor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Chrobry Glogow - KS Polkowice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Dubnica - Sered 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Falkenbergs - Frolunda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Kuressaare - Puuma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Mostecky FK - Usti nad Labem 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
11:00Sfintul - Zaria Balti 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Tychy - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:30Roskilde - Vanlose 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:30Viikingit - MyPa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:40Buriram - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Botev Plovdiv - Bohemians Prague 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Jarocin - Sroda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Karvina - GKS Katowice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
12:00Kongsvinger - Notodden 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Oddevold - Orgryte 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Suduva - Dainava Alytus 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Torslanda - Assyriska BK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Zilina - Michalovce 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:20Jelgava - Siauliai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Norrby - Utsiktens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Warta Poznan - Nielba Wagrowiec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:45Hameenlinna - JIPPO 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
13:00AIK - Kalmar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Assyriska FF - AFC United 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00Banga - FK Liepaja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Brage - Vasteras SK 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Cherno More - Nesebar 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00Debrecen - Nagyivani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Gyor - Z. Moravce 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Koge - Landskrona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Meppen - Wuppertaler 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
13:00Norrkoping - Jonkopings 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
13:00Randers FC - Odense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Kvarnby - Nike 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:30Rosengard - Bunkeflo IF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:35Ljungskile - Trollhattan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Angelholms - Halmstad 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Gefle - Hammarby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Goteborg - Degerfors 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Honved - Trencin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Mjondalen - Asker 7:1 (5:1, 2:0)
14:00Nitra - MTK Budapest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Slovan Bratislava - Myjava 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
15:00Cork City - Limerick 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Ludogorets - U. Cluj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Partizan - Horsens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Aalborg - GAIS 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Start - Bryne 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
18:00Shamrock Rovers - Wexford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Sligo Rovers - Athlone 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Longford - Drogheda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Shimizu - Iwata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Kobe - Albirex Niigata 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
15:00Dnipro - Nordsjaelland 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:00Stromsgodset - Valerenga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00England U17 W - Norway U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Finland W - Russia W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08:00China W - South Korea W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00North Korea W - Mexico W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18.02.2012
12:30Turkey U19 W - Russia U19 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
18.02.2012
13:00Orebro W - AIK W 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)