Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
20:00Ghana - Mali 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Zambia - Ivory Coast 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:7)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Kamza - Flamurtari 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Bylis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Berat - Skenderbeu 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Pogradeci - Kastrioti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13.02.2012
14:00Dinamo Tirana - Apolonia Fier 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
17:45ASO Chlef - ES Setif 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45MC Alger - Bejaia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
12:00FC Rangers - FC Santa Coloma 0:7  
12:00Inter Club Escaldes - Lusitanos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Principat - Sant Julia 0:3  
16:00UE Santa Coloma B - UE Santa Coloma 0:7  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Boca Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:15Lanus - San Lorenzo 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
23:10Belgrano - All Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:15San Martin S.J. - Independiente 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Atl. Rafaela - Banfield 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:10Racing Club - Tigre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:10Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13.02.2012
02:10Argentinos Jrs - Union de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:10Colon Santa FE - Arsenal Sarandi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Almirante Brown 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Dep. Merlo - Guillermo Brown 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
00:00Aldosivi - Atletico Atlanta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Chacarita Juniors - River Plate 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13.02.2012
00:00Patronato - Desamparados 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
00:00Quilmes - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:10Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia L.P. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Colegiales - Brown Adrogue 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:05Platense - Deportivo Moron 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
13.02.2012
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Temperley - Villa San Carlos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:15Comunicaciones - CA Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Almagro - General Lamadrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
00:00Central Cordoba - Argentino de Merlo 1:1  
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos 0:2  
21:00Liniers - Excursionistas 2:0  
21:00Villa Dalmine - Sacachispas 1:1  
13.02.2012
21:00Berazategui - San Miguel 2:0  
21:00El Porvenir - Club Lujan 1:0  
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Dock Sud 1:2  
21:00Midland - Talleres Remedios Escalada 4:1  
21:00UAI Urquiza - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:1  
01:00Laferrere - Def. de Cambaceres 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:45Sydney FC - Perth Glory 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:30Gold Coast - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00FFA Centre of Excellence U21 - Brisbane U21 2:11  
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Central Coast U21 0:0  
06:00Sydney FC U21 - Perth Glory U21 1:2  
06:00Melbourne City U21 - Adelaide U21 1:1  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Austria Vienna - Ried 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Neustadt - Rapid Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
13.02.2012
15:00Al Riffa - Al-Muharraq 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Busaiteen - East Riffa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Al-Najma - Bahrain SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Genk - Lokeren 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Beerschot - St. Truiden 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Mons 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Lierse - Waregem 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Westerlo - Leuven 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30St. Liege - Anderlecht 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Gent - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00OC Charleroi - UR La Louviere 0:5 AWA.  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:00The Strongest - La Paz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Nacional Potosi - Aurora 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Guabira - Bolivar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Real Mamore - U. Sucre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:30Blooming - San Jose 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Americano FC - Friburguense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Boavista - Bangu 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Botafogo RJ - Bonsucesso 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Olaria - Macae 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Duque de Caxias - Volta Redonda 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Flamengo RJ - Nova Iguacu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Resende - Madureira 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Vasco - Fluminense 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Palmeiras - Ituano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:30Bragantino - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Mirassol - Ponte Preta 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
20:00Corinthians - Sao Paulo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Guarani - Paulista 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Oeste - Guaratingueta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Piracicaba - Catanduvense 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:30Portuguesa - Botafogo SP 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Santos - Linense 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
22:30Sao Caetano - Comercial 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Tiko Utd - Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Panthere - Canon Yaounde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Bafang - Les Astres 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Cotonsport - Young Sports 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30New Star - Sable 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
15:30Njalla Quan - Scorpion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Renaissance - Union Douala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Union La Calera - Palestino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Cobresal - Colo Colo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:15Huachipato - La Serena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:30A. Italiano - Cobreloa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rangers - S. Wanderers 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Antofagasta - U. De Concepcion 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00U. Espanola - O'Higgins 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:30U. Catolica - San Felipe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Union Temuco - D. Puerto Montt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Coquimbo - San Luis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:00San Marcos de Arica - S. Morning 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Barnechea - Magallanes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
22:00C.D.S. Naval - Curico Unido 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Nublense - L. Schwager 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Atl. Nacional - Chico 4:0  
21:30Huila - Deportes Tolima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Patriotas - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:10Santa Fe - Cucuta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Cartagena - Dep. Cali 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:30Dep. Pasto - Junior 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30Envigado - Quindio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Once Caldas - Aguilas 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
23:45La Equidad - Millonarios 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Barranquilla - Pacifico 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Bogota - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Valledupar - U. Magdalena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Leones - Real Santander 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:30Tigres - Academia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Cortulua - Atlético F.C. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
21:00Petrolera - Uniautonoma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Bucaramanga - Pereira 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:00America De Cali - Popayan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18:00Cartagines - Herediano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Zeledon - Santos DG 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Belen - Puntarenas FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00San Carlos - Limon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13.02.2012
00:30Alajuelense - Saprissa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Apollon - Nea Salamis 3:2  
17:00AEK Larnaca - Omonia 2:1  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Paralimni 2:0  
14:00Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 0:1  
16:00Anagennisi Derynia - Alki Larnaca 1:2  
13.02.2012
18:00Ermis - Aris 1:5  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Doxa - APEP 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Ethn. Assias - Chloraka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Halkanoras - Kinyras Peyias 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - Sotiras 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Paeek - Atromitos Y. 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Paphos - Othellos Athienou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Parekklisia - Ayia Napa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Elima - Motema Pembe 0:2  
16:30Nkoy - Muungano 1:3  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00LDU Loja - EL Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Dep. Quito - Manta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00LDU Quito - Olmedo 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
19:00Tecnico U. - Barcelona SC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13.02.2012
00:00Emelec - Macara 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00Arab Contractors - Ghazl El Mahallah CAN.  
16:00El Masry - Wadi Degla CAN.  
16:00Smouha - El-Entag El-Harby CAN.  
18:30El-Shorta - El Gaish CAN.  
13.02.2012
13:45Bani Sweef - Al Ahly CAN.  
13:45El Gounah - El Daklyeh CAN.  
16:00Haras El Hodood - El Ismaily CAN.  
16:00Petrojet - Enppi CAN.  
18:30Zamalek - Misr Elmaqasah CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00UES - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:00Vista Hermosa - Aguila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00FAS - Alianza FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:00Atletico Marte - Once Municipal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Manchester United - Liverpool 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Blackburn - QPR 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Bolton - Wigan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Everton - Chelsea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Fulham - Stoke City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Sunderland - Arsenal 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Swansea - Norwich 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
18:30Tottenham - Newcastle Utd 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
14:30Wolves - West Brom 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
17:00Aston Villa - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Hull City - Bristol City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Leeds - Brighton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Leicester - Cardiff 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Millwall - Derby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Nottingham - Watford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Reading - Coventry 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Southampton - Burnley 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:20Blackpool - Portsmouth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Exeter - Sheffield Wed 2:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Bournemouth 0:0  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Wycombe 3:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Bristol Rovers - Morecambe 2:1  
16:00Hereford - Cheltenham 1:1  
16:00Torquay - Shrewsbury 1:0  
13.02.2012
20:45Gillingham FC - Southend 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Stockport - Newport 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Colwyn Bay - Halifax 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Workington - Eastwood 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Truro - Salisbury 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Chester - Stafford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
13.02.2012
20:45Billericay - Hendon 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Crystal Palace U18 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
16:00Bray - Glentoran 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Lisburn - Derry City 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13.02.2012
20:15Bohemians - Portadown 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Cliftonville - St. Patricks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:30Jaro - KuPS 2:2  
15:30JJK Jyvaskyla - VPS 2:4  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
15:00Auxerre - Lorient 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Lyon - Caen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Montpellier - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Valenciennes - Nancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Rennes - Sochaux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Brest - Dijon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Lille - Bordeaux 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
17:00Nice - Paris SG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Toulouse - St Etienne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:30Istres - Tours 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Nantes - Chateauroux 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13.02.2012
20:30Monaco - Bastia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Beauvais 0:0  
18:00Red Star - Martigues 2:1  
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Paris FC 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Metz II - Strasbourg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
18:30B. Monchengladbach - Schalke 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:30FC Augsburg - Nurnberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:301. FC Koln - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Braunschweig - Karlsruher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Union Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Greuther Furth - Paderborn 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
13:30Hansa Rostock - Duisburg 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Bochum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13.02.2012
20:15Dusseldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Heidenheim - Babelsberg 5:0  
14:00Saarbrucken - Stuttgart II 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hallescher - Berliner AK 07 1:0  
14:00Hannover II - Hertha Berlin II 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Fortuna Koln 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Torgelower Greif - Malchower 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Wismar - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Brandenburger 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Auerbach - Jena II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30FC Gera 03 - Aue II CAN.  
13:30Piesteritz - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:30VfL Osnabruck II - Buckeburg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Cottbus U19 4:4 (1:3, 3:1)
12:00Osnabruck U19 - Bremen U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hertha U19 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Hannover U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Karlsruher U19 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Mainz U19 - Furth U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Preussen Munster U19 - Bonner U19 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
11:00Koln U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Ahlen U19 - Oberhausen U19 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
12:00Leverkusen U19 - Bochum U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Schalke U19 - Duisburg U19 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Panionios - Giannina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30OFI Crete - PAOK 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Atromitos - Kerkyra 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Dramas - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:15Aris - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:15Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Juv. Realteca - Heredia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
03:00Xelaju - Suchitepequez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mictlan - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Marquense - Zacapa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
22:00Malacateco - Halcones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Municipal - Petapa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:30Real Espana - Olimpia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:30Atletico Choloma - Vida 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Deportes Savio - Platense 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:00Motagua - Marathon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13.02.2012
21:00Victoria - Necaxa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Tai Po - Citizen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Sun Hei 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30Tuen Mun - Sham Shui Po 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Pegasus - Kitchee 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Lajong - East Bengal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:30Mohun Bagan - Mumbai 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Churchill Brothers - Hindustan Aeronautics 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30AIFF XI - Dempo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:10Air India - Viva Kerala 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
11:00Salgaocar SC - SC Goa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Pune - Prayag Utd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:25PSAP Sigli - PSMS Medan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persijap Jepara - Persiba Bantul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Persebaya - Persema Malang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.02.2012
12:30PSM Makassar - PSMS Medan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Persibo Bojonegoro - Jakarta Chibi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Minaa - Erbil 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
13.02.2012
12:30Al Masafi - Al Talaba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Al Naft - Zakho 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Al Taji - Al Kahraba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Netanya 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
17:00Sakhnin - H. Akko 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:20H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Yehuda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:15Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:50Shmona - H. Beer Sheva 1:1  
13.02.2012
19:00Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00H. Raanana - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00M. Herzliya - M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.02.2012
16:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00M. Beer Sheva - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00M. Nazareth - Nes Tziona 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Udinese - AC Milan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Cagliari - Palermo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Atalanta - Lecce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Catania - Genoa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Inter - Novara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13.02.2012
20:45Napoli - Chievo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Siena - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Cittadella - Brescia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Crotone - Grosseto 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Empoli 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Sampdoria - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Torino - Nocerina 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Varese - Gubbio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Verona - Ascoli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Bari - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Livorno - Vicenza 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Pisa - Lumezzane 0:2  
14:30Taranto - Carpi 1:1  
14:30Tritium - Monza 1:3  
14:30Viareggio - Foggia 0:2  
13.02.2012
15:00Benevento - Ternana 0:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Barletta - Bassano 1:0  
14:30Cremonese - Siracusa 3:1  
14:30FeralpiSalo - Pergocrema 0:3  
14:30Portogruaro - Sudtirol 1:0  
14:30Trapani - Spezia 1:0  
14:30Triestina - Latina 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Alessandria - Casale 1:1  
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Pro Patria 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
14:30Lecco - Cuneo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Montichiari - Entella 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Renate - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Savona - Sambonifacese 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aprilia - Celano 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:30Arzanese - Perugia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Catanzaro - Fano 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:30Gavorrano - Isola Liri 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:30Neapolis Frattese - Calcio Chieti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Paganese - Fondi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Vibonese 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
16:00Al Faisaly Amman - Shabab Al Ordon 3:2  
16:00Al Jazeera Amman - Mansheyat 2:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Leopards - Chemelil 0:0  
14:00Muhoroni - Western Stima 0:0  
14:00Tusker - Nairobi City 2:1  
14:00Karuturi - Sofapaka 0:0  
14:00Kenya CB - Ulinzi Stars 2:1  
14:00Rangers - Oserian 2:2  
14:00Sony Sugar - Mathare Utd. 3:1  
14:00Thika Utd. - Gor Mahia 0:2  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:50Al Salmiya - Al Jahra 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:50Al Shabab - Al Naser 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Sahel - Salam Sour 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:30Nejmeh SC - Al-Mabarrah 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:15Safa - Racing 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15Saida - Akha 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
12:45LionsXII - Negeri Sembilan FA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:15Sarawak FA - Felda Utd. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45Kedah - Sabah 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:45Kelantan - Terengganu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:45Kuala Lumpur - Johor DT 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45PKNS FC - Selangor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45T-Team - Perak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
13.02.2012
09:45Betaria - Perlis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:45DRB-Hicom - Harimau Muda B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
09:45Muar - Sime Darby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Johor DT II - ATM FA 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
13:45PDRM FA - Johor MBJB 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
13:45USM - Pahang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Balzan - Floriana 2:2  
16:00Hibernians - Mosta 2:1  
14:00Marsaxlokk - Tarxien 0:2  
16:00Birkirkara - Valletta 1:4  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00St. George's FC - Melita FC 0:2  
16:15Dingli Swallows - Lija Athletic 0:2  
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Rabat Ajax 0:1  
16:15Vittoriosa - Zejtun Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Monarcas - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:00Chiapas - Queretaro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:00Monterrey - Guadalajara Chivas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Pachuca - Estudiantes Tecos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:45Atlas - Club America 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04:00Atlante - Toluca 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Puebla 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Celaya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:45Leones Negros - Club Leon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Veracruz - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:15Irapuato - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Indios CAN.  
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
15:00Meknes - Hoceima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique Khouribga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Wydad - Wydad Fes 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Jeunesse Massira - FUS Rabat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00KAC Kenitra - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Maghreb Fez - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:30RAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech 0:1  
15:30Union de Mohammedia - US Temara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Youssoufia Berrechid - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Berkane - Kasba Tadla 1:0  
15:30Chabab Houara - IR Tanger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Raja Beni Mellal - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0  
15:30Sale - Union Ait Melloul 1:1  
15:30Stade Marocain - Rachad Bernoussi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00African Stars - United Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:45Roda - Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:45Venlo - Groningen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Breda - Ajax 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Utrecht - Den Haag 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30PSV - Graafschap 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
14:30Waalwijk - Heerenveen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Feyenoord - Vitesse 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
12:30Zwolle - G.A. Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13.02.2012
20:00Apeldoorn - Volendam 1:2  
20:00Willem II - Helmond 3:3  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
01:00Hawke's Bay - Southern United 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
01:00Team Wellington - Canterbury 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Manawatu - Auckland City 0:6 (0:6, 0:0)
02:00Waitakere United - WaiBOP 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
14:00Kwara - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Niger Tornadoes - Bukola Saraki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Sharks - Lobi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Shooting - Sunshine Stars 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Enyimba - Gombe 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Kaduna - Wikki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Ocean Boys - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Rising Stars - Warri 1:0  
14:00Rivers United FC - Akwa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Bangor - Limavady 1:0  
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders 2:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Ballymena - Derriaghy 3:1  
16:00Ballymoney - Newry City 1:6  
16:00Coagh Utd - Newbuildings 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Coleraine - Ballinamallard 3:0  
16:00Dungannon - Newington Youth 3:0  
16:00Glenavon - Crusaders 0:4  
16:00Linfield - C. Rangers 5:1  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Rubio Nu - Guarani 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:30Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:30Independiente - Sol de America 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
21:30Nacional Asuncion - Tacuary 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:30Cerro Porteno PF - Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Libertad Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:30Maritimo - Sporting 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Benfica - Nacional 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
17:00Ferreira - Feirense 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Olhanense - Rio Ave 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Beira Mar - Guimaraes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15FC Porto - Leiria 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13.02.2012
21:15Academica - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Portimonense - Estoril 0:2  
16:00Atletico CP - Santa Clara 0:0  
16:00Aves - Belenenses 3:1  
16:00Leixoes - Arouca 0:2  
16:00Oliveirense - Trofense 5:0  
16:30Penafiel - U. Madeira 3:1  
17:00Covilha - Naval 0:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Amarante - Gondomar 0:1  
16:00Anadia - Sao Joao Ver 2:3  
16:00Boavista - SC Espinho 1:2  
16:00Cinfaes - Aliados Lordelo 1:0  
16:00FC Madalena - Operario 0:1  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Coimbroes 1:2  
16:00Padroense - Tondela 0:5  
16:00Paredes - SC Angrense 2:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Caldas - Juv. Evora 0:0  
16:00Dezembro - Fatima 2:3  
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Pinhalnovense 0:2  
16:00GD Tourizense - Atletico SC 1:1  
16:00Moura AC - Mafra 0:2  
16:00Oriental - Louletano 0:1  
16:00Sertanense - Carregado 1:1  
16:00Torreense - Monsanto 2:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Limianos - Chaves 1:1  
16:00AD Lousada - Macedo de Cavaleiros 1:2  
16:00GD Ribeirao - AD Fafe 2:2  
16:00Merelinense - Tirsense 2:2  
16:00SC Mirandela - Ribeira Brava 1:0  
17:00Camacha - Famalicao 2:2  
17:00Maritimo B - AD Oliveirense 2:1  
17:00Varzim - Vizela 1:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:30Al-Kharitiyath - Al-Gharafa 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:30Qatar SC - Al Ahli Doha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13.02.2012
18:20Al Ahli SC - Al-Faisaly 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:20Al Qadisiya - Najran 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:20Hajer - Al-Raed 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00Dunfermline - Rangers 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Celtic - Inverness 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hibernian - Aberdeen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Hearts 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
16:00St. Mirren - Motherwell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Ayr - Queen of South 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dundee FC - Hamilton 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Livingston - Partick 3:1  
16:00Morton - Falkirk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Raith - Ross County 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - East Fife 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Brechin - Airdrieonians 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Stirling 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Arbroath 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Dumbarton 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Berwick 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Annan - Elgin City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Clyde - East Stirlingshire 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Peterhead - Stranraer 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Montrose 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Young Lions - Woodlands W. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:15Brunei DPMM - Tampines 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Santander - Atl. Madrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Osasuna - Barcelona 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
22:00Betis - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Espanyol - Zaragoza 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Malaga - Mallorca 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Valencia - Gijon 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:45Villarreal - Granada CF 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:30Real Madrid - Levante 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
13.02.2012
21:00Real Sociedad - Sevilla 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Murcia - Elche 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Alcorcon - Huesca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Alcoyano - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Barcelona B - Cartagena 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Cordoba - Valladolid 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Gimnastic - Numancia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Guadalajara - Xerez CD 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Villarreal B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Hercules - Dep. La Coruna 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Girona - Almeria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Conquense - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Coruxo FC - Tenerife 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Getafe B - Real Madrid B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
12:00Gijon B - Leganes 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
12:00Vecindario - Toledo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Albacete - Rayo Vallecano B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Marino de Luanco - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Montaneros - La Roda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00R. Oviedo - Atl. Madrid B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00RSD Alcala - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Amorebieta - Torrelavega 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
17:00Arandina - Alaves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Ath Bilbao B - Salamanca 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:00G. Segoviana - Osasuna B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Guijuelo - R. Union 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Lemona - Eibar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Palencia - Mirandes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Sestao - Ponferradina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00UD Logrones - Burgos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Zamora - R. Sociedad B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
11:00Baleares - Orihuela 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Badalona - Llagostera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Mallorca B - Gandia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Huracan 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
12:00Zaragoza B - Manacor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Denia - L Hospitalet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Sant Andreu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Teruel - Lleida 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Mahones - Andorra CF 0:2  
17:00Ontinyent - Valencia B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Cadiz CF - Linense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30San Roque - Ceuta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Almeria B - Roquetas 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
11:30Sevilla FC B - Cacereno 2:0  
12:00Melilla - Ecija 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Puertollano - Jaen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:45CD Badajoz - Lucena 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00El Ejido - Caravaca 0:2  
17:00Lorca Atl. - Sp. Villanueva 1:0  
17:00Villanovense - Betis B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Thun - Luzern 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Xamax CAN.  
16:00Sion - Young Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Zurich - Grasshoppers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Misfat - Al Jaish 3:3  
11:00Foutoua - Hottin 5:1  
11:00Teshrin - Al Jazira 4:2  
13.02.2012
11:00Al Majd - Al Taliya 1:3  
11:00Al Shorta - Al Karamah CAN.  
11:00Wathbah - Al Wahda CAN.  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - North East Stars 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:00W Connection - Caledonia fire 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Esperance Tunis - Zarzis 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Etoile Sahel - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Gafsa - Hamam-Sousse 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Genclerbirligi - Mersin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Basaksehir - Ankaragucu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Orduspor - Antalyaspor 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
15:00Manisaspor - Bursaspor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Samsunspor - Eskisehirspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Kardemir Karabuk - Fenerbahce 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Boluspor - Gaziantep 0:1  
18:00Karsiyaka - Kasimpasa 0:1  
12:30Giresunspor - Adanaspor AS 0:0  
12:30Gungoren - Goztepe 1:1  
12:30Kartalspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 1:1  
12:30Rizespor - Elazigspor 3:5  
15:00Konyaspor - Bucaspor 1:0  
18:00Denizlispor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:1  
13.02.2012
19:00Sakaryaspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Ofspor - Pendikspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:30Altay - Iskenderun 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Bugsasspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Balikesirspor - Sanliurfaspor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Tepecik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Turgutluspor 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:30Tokatspor - Bozuyukspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Corumspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Kirklarelispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Adana Demirspor - Eyupspor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:30Adiyamanspor - Mardinspor 3:0  
12:30Cankiri - Bandirmaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Denizli BB - Unyespor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Fethiyespor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Altinordu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Sariyer - Golbasispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Luleburgazspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Kecioren - Inegolspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Umraniyespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Manavgatspor - Amedspor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:30Menemen Bld. - Sandiklispor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Sebatspor - Gebzespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13.02.2012
12:30Bayrampasa - Gumushanespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Hacettepe - Vanspor Bld. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Besikduzuspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Keciorengucu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Golcukspor - Istanbulspor AS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Iskenderun - Kepez Bld. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Karsspor - Erganispor 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Arsinspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Maltepespor - Kilimli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:30Nazillispor - Bingol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Yesil Bursa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Carsambaspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Aydinspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Dardanelspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Sancaktepe - Kemerspor 2003 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Siirtspor - Erzurum BB 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Pazarspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13.02.2012
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Araklispor - Beylerbeyi SK 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
13.02.2012
15:55Al Ahli Dubai - Al Shabab 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Torneo Preparación    
22:10Danubio - Fenix 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13.02.2012
00:10Penarol - River Plate 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Petare - Zamora 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:30La Guaira - Dep. Anzoategui 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Zulia - Aragua 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
23:30Dep. Tachira - Tucanes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Carabobo - Yaracuyanos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Llaneros - Atletico El Vigia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Lara - Monagas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Mineros - Caracas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Gia Lai - Hoa Phat 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:10Ninh Binh - Hai Phong 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:10T&T Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:30Binh Duong - Song Lam Nghe An 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Dong Thap - NB Sai Gon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:10Khanh Hoa - Tien Giang FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Xuan Thanh Saigon - Da Nang 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Llanelli - Bangor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:45Aberystwyth - Carmarthen Town 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Neath Athletic - Bala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Haverfordwest - Cardiff Corries 2:2  
15:00Pontardawe - Bryntirion 3:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Hungary U19 - Norway U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Philippines - Uzbekistan U23 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Portugal U19 - Sweden U19 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:15Finland - Orebro 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
13:00Slovakia U17 - Sweden U17 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Norway U17 - Czech Republic U17 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13.02.2012
14:00Sweden U19 - Hungary U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Hungary U17 - Moldova U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Norway U19 - Portugal U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:10San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Kuressaare - Sillamae 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:00Volna Pinsk - Slavia Mozyr 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:30M. Saransk - N. Novgorod 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Dubnica - Nove Mesto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Falkenbergs - Orgryte 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00FC Arges - FC Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Pisek - Bohemians Prague 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Qviding - Torslanda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:10Kopavogur - Leiknir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:15B.93 - Avarta 2:1  
11:30HIFK - Viikingit 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:50Ilves - Espoo 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
12:00Dnepr Mogilev - SKVICH Minsk 2:1  
12:00Dukla Prague - B. Bystrica 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00GKS Belchatow - Zabki 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Jarocin - Warta Poznan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Landskrona - Varbergs 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Lechia Gdansk - Zawisza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Lyngby - Norrkoping 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:00Oddevold - Utsiktens 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
12:00Odense - Naestved 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Suduva - Kruoja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Szczakowianka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Zizkov - Mostecky FK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:50HJK - Djurgarden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00AIK - Gefle 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:00Atvidabergs - Kalmar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Bryne - Viking 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:00Debrecen - Vaslui 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:00Degerfors - Skovde AIK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Elfsborg - Nordsjaelland 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:00FC Copenhagen - Valerenga 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:00Halmstad - Jonkopings 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Hammarby - Brage 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Ljungby - Norrby 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Ljungskile - Norrby 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Lombard Papa - Dun. Streda 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Mjallby - Osters 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Pandurii - Shkendija 0:3  
13:00S. Kerbura - V. Syrianska 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
13:00Sylvia - Sirius 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
13:00Trelleborgs - Angelholms 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Z. Moravce - Honved 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:20Keflavik - Selfoss 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Darmstadt - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00A. Asteras - AEP Iraklis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Bunkeflo IF - Hvidovre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Dornbirn - Bregenz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00DVTK - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Enkopings SK - Vasteras IK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Kallithea - Vyzas FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Lillestrom - Honefoss 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:00Lunds - F. Amager 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Minyor Pernik - Jagodina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Mioveni - Vointa Sibiu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Panachaiki - AO Paniliakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Serres - Panserraikos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Sezimovo Usti - Jablonec 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:00Wisla - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30F. Voronezh - Luch Energiya 0:1  
14:30Koper - Kecskemeti TE 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
14:30Lok. Sofia - Bansko 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30MTK Budapest - Rad Beograd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Ural - D. Bryansk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00CFR Cluj - Otaci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Viitorul 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Levski - BATE 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Litex Lovech - Kuban 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:30Debrecen - Slovacko 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:30Petrolul - Paks 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:30Sporting Cristal - U. San Martin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:15Sport Boys - Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
08:00Dandenong Thunder - Northcote City 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
09:00SJK - Flora 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00I. Pavlodar - Sunkar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00JIPPO - Mikkeli 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
12:00Spartak Moscow - Dyn. Kiev 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Al Minaa - Erbil 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
13:00IFK Lulea - Hudiksvalls 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Mlada Boleslav - Varnsdorf CAN.  
13:00Ostrava - Brno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - Zhodino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Strommen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Botev Plovdiv - DVTK 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Teplice - Karlovy Vary 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Istra 1961 - Kecskemeti TE 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Locarno - Bellinzona 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:30Tomsk - Belshina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Zaglebie - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Petrolul - Litex Lovech 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sundsvall - Umea FC 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00Dynamo Moscow - CFR Timisoara 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
19:00Din. Bucuresti - Videoton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13.02.2012
08:55Impuls - Ararat Yerevan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Svoge - Svetkavitsa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:30Sibir - T. Moscow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Zimbru Chisinau - Zeta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Silkeborg - Randers FC 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
12:30Al Masafi - Al Talaba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Al Naft - Zakho 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Al Taji - Al Kahraba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Tauras Taurage - FK Liepaja 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:15FC Brasov - FC Tiraspol 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:45Zamalek - Bani Sweef 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00FC Daugava - Shkendija 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Rapid Ghidighici - Mioveni 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Tallinna Kalev - Kivioli Irbis 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
14:30Astra - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Bistrita - Paks 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Dacia Chisinau - Rudar 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00CFR Cluj - Ramnicu Valcea 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Huracan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Targu Mures - Arsenal Kiev 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:30Tavriya - Ludogorets 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
16:30Ujpest - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Vointa Sibiu - Buducnost 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
17:30Sparta Prague - B. Bystrica 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Fram - KR Reykjavik 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Limerick 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
22:00Orlando City - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00Poland W - Kazakhstan W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Switzerland U20 W - Norway U20 W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Germany U20 W - USA U20 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30USA W - New Zealand W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13.02.2012
13:00Germany U20 W - Switzerland U20 W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Norway U20 W - USA U20 W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)