Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
11.02.2012
20:00Ghana - Mali 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Laci - Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Teuta - KF Tirana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11.02.2012
14:00Kamza - Flamurtari 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Bylis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
11.02.2012
17:45ASO Chlef - ES Setif 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45MC Alger - Bejaia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
11.02.2012
01:15Boca Juniors - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:15Lanus - San Lorenzo 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
23:10Belgrano - All Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:15San Martin S.J. - Independiente 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Huracan - Instituto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.02.2012
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Almirante Brown 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Dep. Merlo - Guillermo Brown 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
00:00Aldosivi - Atletico Atlanta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00San Telmo - Acassuso 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11.02.2012
21:00Colegiales - Brown Adrogue 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:05Platense - Deportivo Moron 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
11.02.2012
00:00Central Cordoba - Argentino de Merlo 1:1  
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos 0:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
14:45Esteghlal TEH - Zob Ahan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11.02.2012
07:30Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:45Sydney FC - Perth Glory 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Newcastle Jets U21 - Gold Coast U21 0:0 AWA.  
11.02.2012
06:00FFA Centre of Excellence U21 - Brisbane U21 2:11  
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Central Coast U21 0:0  
06:00Sydney FC U21 - Perth Glory U21 1:2  
06:00Melbourne City U21 - Adelaide U21 1:1  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
11.02.2012
16:00Austria Vienna - Ried 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:00Al-Najma - Al Riffa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Busaiteen - Al-Muharraq 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
11.02.2012
18:00Genk - Lokeren 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Beerschot - St. Truiden 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Mons 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Lierse - Waregem 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Westerlo - Leuven 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01:00U. Sucre - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Blooming - Guabira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Aurora - San Jose 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11.02.2012
23:00The Strongest - La Paz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:30Flamengo RJ - Madureira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11.02.2012
20:00Americano FC - Friburguense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Boavista - Bangu 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Botafogo RJ - Bonsucesso 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Olaria - Macae 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Mogi Mirim - Corinthians 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00Palmeiras - Piracicaba 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Paulista - Sao Caetano 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
22:30Oeste - Linense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Botafogo SP - Santos 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
00:50Sao Paulo - Comercial 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11.02.2012
20:00Palmeiras - Ituano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:30Bragantino - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Mirassol - Ponte Preta 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
11.02.2012
15:30Tiko Utd - Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
11.02.2012
00:00U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Union La Calera - Palestino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Cobresal - Colo Colo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:15Huachipato - La Serena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:30A. Italiano - Cobreloa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Union Temuco - D. Puerto Montt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Coquimbo - San Luis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:00San Marcos de Arica - S. Morning 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
11.02.2012
02:00Atl. Nacional - Chico 4:0  
21:30Huila - Deportes Tolima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Patriotas - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:10Santa Fe - Cucuta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Cartagena - Dep. Cali 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
11.02.2012
21:00Barranquilla - Pacifico 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Bogota - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Valledupar - U. Magdalena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Leones - Real Santander 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:30Tigres - Academia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Cortulua - Atlético F.C. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00APOEL - Achnas 2:1  
11.02.2012
16:00Apollon - Nea Salamis 3:2  
17:00AEK Larnaca - Omonia 2:1  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Paralimni 2:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
11.02.2012
14:00Doxa - APEP 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Ethn. Assias - Chloraka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Halkanoras - Kinyras Peyias 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - Sotiras 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Paeek - Atromitos Y. 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Paphos - Othellos Athienou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Parekklisia - Ayia Napa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
11.02.2012
01:00LDU Loja - EL Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Dep. Quito - Manta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Daklyeh - Petrojet CAN.  
16:00Enppi - Haras El Hodood CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
11.02.2012
22:00UES - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:00Vista Hermosa - Aguila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00FAS - Alianza FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
11.02.2012
13:45Manchester United - Liverpool 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Blackburn - QPR 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Bolton - Wigan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Everton - Chelsea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Fulham - Stoke City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Sunderland - Arsenal 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Swansea - Norwich 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
18:30Tottenham - Newcastle Utd 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
11.02.2012
16:00Hull City - Bristol City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Leeds - Brighton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Leicester - Cardiff 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Millwall - Derby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Nottingham - Watford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Reading - Coventry 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Southampton - Burnley 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:20Blackpool - Portsmouth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
11.02.2012
16:00Exeter - Sheffield Wed 2:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Bournemouth 0:0  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Wycombe 3:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Rotherham 0:2  
11.02.2012
16:00Bristol Rovers - Morecambe 2:1  
16:00Hereford - Cheltenham 1:1  
16:00Torquay - Shrewsbury 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
11.02.2012
16:00Stockport - Newport 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
11.02.2012
16:00Colwyn Bay - Halifax 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Workington - Eastwood 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
11.02.2012
16:00Truro - Salisbury 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
11.02.2012
16:00Chester - Stafford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Southampton U18 - West Ham U18 0:0  
11.02.2012
13:00Arsenal U18 - Crystal Palace U18 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Marbella Cup    
11:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zestafoni 2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 2:4)
13:30CSKA Moscow - Timisoara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Lech Poznan 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
18:30Dyn. Kiev - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
11.02.2012
16:00Bray - Glentoran 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Lisburn - Derry City 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:00Honka - MyPa 2:1  
14:00TPS - Haka 1:0  
11.02.2012
15:30Jaro - KuPS 2:2  
15:30JJK Jyvaskyla - VPS 2:4  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
11.02.2012
15:00Auxerre - Lorient 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Lyon - Caen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Montpellier - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Valenciennes - Nancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Rennes - Sochaux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Brest - Dijon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
11.02.2012
14:30Istres - Tours 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Nantes - Chateauroux 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Vannes - Epinal 1:0  
11.02.2012
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Beauvais 0:0  
18:00Red Star - Martigues 2:1  
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Paris FC 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
11.02.2012
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
18:30B. Monchengladbach - Schalke 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Ingolstadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11.02.2012
13:00Braunschweig - Karlsruher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Union Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Preussen Munster - SV Werder Bremen II 0:0  
11.02.2012
14:00Heidenheim - Babelsberg 5:0  
14:00Saarbrucken - Stuttgart II 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Lotte - Dusseldorf II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11.02.2012
14:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Fortuna Koln 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
11.02.2012
14:00Torgelower Greif - Malchower 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Wismar - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Hildesheim 3:1  
19:30Eintracht Nordhorn - BSV Rehden CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11.02.2012
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Karlsruher U19 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11.02.2012
14:00Preussen Munster U19 - Bonner U19 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
20:00Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11.02.2012
16:15Panionios - Giannina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30OFI Crete - PAOK 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
11.02.2012
22:00Juv. Realteca - Heredia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
03:00Xelaju - Suchitepequez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:00Deportes Savio - Victoria 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:35Real Espana - Necaxa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Olimpia - Atletico Choloma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30Platense - Marathon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Vida - Motagua 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:30Real Espana - Olimpia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:30Atletico Choloma - Vida 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
13:00South China - Hong Kong Sapling 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11.02.2012
07:30Tai Po - Citizen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Sun Hei 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11.02.2012
09:30Lajong - East Bengal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:30Mohun Bagan - Mumbai 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Churchill Brothers - Hindustan Aeronautics 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persiram - Persidafon 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
11.02.2012
10:25PSAP Sigli - PSMS Medan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11.02.2012
09:30Persijap Jepara - Persiba Bantul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Rah Ahan - Damash 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Foolad - Saba Qom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Abbas - Saipa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Aluminium Arak - Rafsanjan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Damash - Sazi Tabriz 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:30Etka - Gostaresh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Faraz - Naft Ahvaz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Kaveh Tehran - Hormozgan 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
11:30Niroye Zamini - Bargh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:30Pas Hamedan - Badani Yazd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Paykan - Payam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Sirjan - Yasuj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:40Steel Azin - Parseh Tehran 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Bushehr - Foolad Yazd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:10Abumoslem - Sanat Sari 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:30Esteghlal AHV - Mazandaran 3:0 AWA.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Najaf - Al Karkh 2:1  
12:30Al Shorta - Karkuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
11.02.2012
17:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Netanya 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
17:00Sakhnin - H. Akko 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:20H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Yehuda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:15Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00H. Nazareth - H. Herzliya 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
11.02.2012
14:00H. Raanana - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00M. Herzliya - M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Lazio - Cesena 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
11.02.2012
18:00Udinese - AC Milan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Cagliari - Palermo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
11.02.2012
15:00Cittadella - Brescia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Crotone - Grosseto 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Empoli 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Sampdoria - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Torino - Nocerina 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Varese - Gubbio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Verona - Ascoli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Siena - Napoli 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
11.02.2012
16:00Al Faisaly Amman - Shabab Al Ordon 3:2  
16:00Al Jazeera Amman - Mansheyat 2:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
11.02.2012
14:00Leopards - Chemelil 0:0  
14:00Muhoroni - Western Stima 0:0  
14:00Tusker - Nairobi City 2:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
13:30Al Arabi - Al Kuwait 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Kazma SC - Al Qadisiya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11.02.2012
14:50Al Salmiya - Al Jahra 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:50Al Shabab - Al Naser 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Al Ahed - Tadamon 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11.02.2012
13:15Al Sahel - Salam Sour 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:30Nejmeh SC - Al-Mabarrah 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
11.02.2012
12:45LionsXII - Negeri Sembilan FA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:15Sarawak FA - Felda Utd. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45Kedah - Sabah 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:45Kelantan - Terengganu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:45Kuala Lumpur - Johor DT 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45PKNS FC - Selangor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45T-Team - Perak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45Betaria - PDRM FA 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:45Johor MBJB - DRB-Hicom 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
09:45Sime Darby - USM 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:45Harimau Muda B - Muar 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
13:45Perlis - ATM FA 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Mqabba FC - Qormi 1:4  
16:15Sliema - Hamrun 1:1  
11.02.2012
14:00Balzan - Floriana 2:2  
16:00Hibernians - Mosta 2:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. Patrick - Naxxar Lions 1:2  
20:00Birzebbuga - St. Andrews 2:2  
11.02.2012
14:00St. George's FC - Melita FC 0:2  
16:15Dingli Swallows - Lija Athletic 0:2  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
11.02.2012
03:10Monarcas - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:00Chiapas - Queretaro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:00Monterrey - Guadalajara Chivas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Pachuca - Estudiantes Tecos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:45Atlas - Club America 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04:00Atlante - Toluca 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Necaxa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11.02.2012
03:30Correcaminos - Celaya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:45Leones Negros - Club Leon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Veracruz - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:15Irapuato - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:05Difaa El Jadidi - Ittihad Khemisset 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11.02.2012
15:00Meknes - Hoceima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique Khouribga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Wydad - Wydad Fes 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
11.02.2012
15:30RAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech 0:1  
15:30Union de Mohammedia - US Temara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Youssoufia Berrechid - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Hotspurs FC - Orlando Pirates 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
11.02.2012
16:00African Stars - United Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Twente - Heracles 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
11.02.2012
18:45AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:45Roda - Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:45Venlo - Groningen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Breda - Ajax 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Cambuur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
01:00Hawke's Bay - Southern United 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
01:00Team Wellington - Canterbury 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Manawatu - Auckland City 0:6 (0:6, 0:0)
02:00Waitakere United - WaiBOP 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
11.02.2012
14:00Kwara - Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Niger Tornadoes - Bukola Saraki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Sharks - Lobi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Shooting - Sunshine Stars 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
11.02.2012
16:00Bangor - Limavady 1:0  
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders 2:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
20:45Donegal - Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11.02.2012
16:00Ballymena - Derriaghy 3:1  
16:00Ballymoney - Newry City 1:6  
16:00Coagh Utd - Newbuildings 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Coleraine - Ballinamallard 3:0  
16:00Dungannon - Newington Youth 3:0  
16:00Glenavon - Crusaders 0:4  
16:00Linfield - C. Rangers 5:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:40Dhofar - Al Talia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:45Al Nahda - Sur Club 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:45Oman FC - Salalah SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Al Suwaiq - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:15Al-Msnaa - Al Oruba 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:45Fanja SC - Al-Ahli/Sedab 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
11.02.2012
21:15Rubio Nu - Guarani 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:30Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Braga - Setubal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11.02.2012
19:30Maritimo - Sporting 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Benfica - Nacional 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
21:15Freamunde - Moreirense 1:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:30Lekhwiya SC - Al Khor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:30Al Wakra - Al Rayyan 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Umm-Salal - Al Jaish 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Al Arabi - Al-Sadd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11.02.2012
14:30Al-Kharitiyath - Al-Gharafa 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:30Qatar SC - Al Ahli Doha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:15Al Ansar - Al-Taawon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:25Al-Nahda - Al Wehda 2:1  
13:40Al-Shoalah - Al Batin 2:2  
13:45Al Riyadh - Hottain 0:1  
14:00Al Orubah - Al-Hazm 0:0  
14:00Al Taee - Al Watani 2:0  
18:45Al Khaleej - Dhamk 3:2  
18:45Al Ohud - Abha 0:1  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Jeel 0:2  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
11.02.2012
13:00Dunfermline - Rangers 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Celtic - Inverness 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hibernian - Aberdeen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Hearts 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
16:00St. Mirren - Motherwell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
11.02.2012
16:00Ayr - Queen of South 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dundee FC - Hamilton 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Livingston - Partick 3:1  
16:00Morton - Falkirk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Raith - Ross County 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
11.02.2012
16:00Albion Rovers - East Fife 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Brechin - Airdrieonians 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Stirling 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Arbroath 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Dumbarton 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
11.02.2012
16:00Alloa - Berwick 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Annan - Elgin City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Clyde - East Stirlingshire 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Peterhead - Stranraer 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Montrose 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Gombak - Harimau Muda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:45Hougang - Tanjong Pagar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:45Albirex Niigata - Warriors 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
12:45Home Utd - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Vasco - Club Nacional 1:2  
23:00Internacional - Juan Aurich 2:0  
01:15Libertad Asuncion - Alianza Lima 4:1  
01:15U. Catolica - Bolivar 1:1  
03:30Emelec - Olimpia Asuncion 1:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
11.02.2012
18:00Santander - Atl. Madrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Osasuna - Barcelona 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
22:00Betis - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Celta Vigo - Recreativo Huelva 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
11.02.2012
16:00Murcia - Elche 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Alcorcon - Huesca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Alcoyano - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Barcelona B - Cartagena 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Cordoba - Valladolid 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Gimnastic - Numancia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Guadalajara - Xerez CD 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Villarreal B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
11.02.2012
16:00Amorebieta - Torrelavega 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11.02.2012
16:00Cadiz CF - Linense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30San Roque - Ceuta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Almeria B - Roquetas 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
11.02.2012
17:45Thun - Luzern 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Misfat - Al Taliya 0:2  
11:05Al Shorta - Al Wahda 3:0  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00S.A. Rangers - Police 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
23:00T&TEC - Defence Force 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11.02.2012
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - North East Stars 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:00W Connection - Caledonia fire 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
11.02.2012
14:00Esperance Tunis - Zarzis 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Basaksehir - Kardemir Karabuk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Sivasspor - Besiktas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
11.02.2012
15:00Genclerbirligi - Mersin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
11.02.2012
12:30Boluspor - Gaziantep 0:1  
18:00Karsiyaka - Kasimpasa 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
11.02.2012
12:30Ofspor - Pendikspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
11.02.2012
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Kirklarelispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Amedspor - Kirikkalespor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Besikduzuspor - Bayrampasa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:25Ajman - Al Nasr 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Al Jazira - Al Sharjah 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00Al Wasl - Bani Yas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
11.02.2012
01:00Petare - Zamora 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:30La Guaira - Dep. Anzoategui 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Zulia - Aragua 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
23:30Dep. Tachira - Tucanes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11.02.2012
10:00Gia Lai - Hoa Phat 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:10Ninh Binh - Hai Phong 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:10T&T Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:30Binh Duong - Song Lam Nghe An 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Newtown - Airbus 0:4  
20:30Port Talbot - Afan Lido 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Prestatyn - TNS 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11.02.2012
15:30Llanelli - Bangor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:45Aberystwyth - Carmarthen Town 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Aberaman - Bridgend Town 1:1  
11.02.2012
15:00Haverfordwest - Cardiff Corries 2:2  
15:00Pontardawe - Bryntirion 3:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Sweden U19 - Norway U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:45Finland - Djurgarden 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Hungary U19 - Portugal U19 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00Sweden U17 - Norway U17 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Slovakia U17 - Czech Republic U17 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
11.02.2012
14:00Hungary U19 - Norway U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Philippines - Uzbekistan U23 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Portugal U19 - Sweden U19 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30FBC Melgar - Wanderers POSTP.  
09:30Brisbane City - Rochedale 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Mika - Banants Yerevan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Koge - Vointa Sibiu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Vaslui - Koge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Cesna Almaty - I. Pavlodar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Viborg - Silkeborg 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
12:45Stromsgodset - Odd 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
13:00Gaz Metan Medias - Bistrita 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Helios - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00CFR Cluj - VSS Kosice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:00Cherno More - FC Gomel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Minyor Pernik - Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Istra 1961 - Domzale 5:3 (0:0, 5:3)
14:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Flora 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:30Kecskemeti TE - Zrinjski 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Brondby - AB Copenhagen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Lugano - Como 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00PK-35 Vantaa - KooTeePee 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30FC Sevastopol - Gornik Z. 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Novara - Ceahlaul 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00St. Patricks - Longford 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Tomsk - Velez Mostar 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30JIPPO - PK-35 Vantaa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Targu Mures - Napredak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Aarhus - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Radnicki 1923 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00San Fernando - Dynamo Moscow 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
17:30Bodo/Glimt - Tromso 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sfaxien - Widzew Lodz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:30Brommapojkarna - Akropolis 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
19:00Orebro - HJK 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:45Fram - Throttur 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
20:00Manchester United B - Manchester City B 2:4  
21:00Shelbourne - Wexford 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
21:50Fylkir - KR Reykjavik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00River Plate - Vasas CAN.  
03:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Ferencvaros CAN.  
10:00Beroe - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00Petrozavodsk - Murmansk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30Vladikavkaz - Sibir 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
11:00Bohemians 1905 - Nitra 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Zimbru Chisinau - FC Daugava 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:30Skonto - Jurmala 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:45Skonto - Spartaks 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00FK Rostov - Zilina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Spartak - Svetkavitsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Kaliakra - Svoge 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
13:00Legia - LKS Lodz 5:0  
13:00Levadia - Tammeka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Lombard Papa - Sala 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Sundsvall - Hudiksvalls POSTP.  
14:00Astra - Neman 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Botev Plovdiv - Academica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00CS Turnu Severin - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00FC Brasov - Ujpest 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Rapid Ghidighici - FC Gomel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Slavia Sofia - FC Minsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30NK Pomorac - Koper 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - T. Moscow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Zalgiris - Domzale 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
15:00Aalborg - Vestsjaelland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00FC Lustenau - St. Gallen 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Lok. Plovdiv - Tobol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00SJK - Orebro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Sp. Studentesc - Rudar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Costuleni - Pandurii 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
17:00Aalesund - Hodd 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Din. Bucuresti - Ludogorets 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Hacken - Assyriska FF 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Kongsvinger - Stabaek 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Mioveni - Maribor 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
17:00Start - Sandefjord 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Hudiksvalls - Umea FC 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
18:00Molde - Ranheim 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
18:15Finland - Flora 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:15PS Kemi - Pitea 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:30Eschen - Wil 1:3  
19:00Bronshoj - Rishoj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Sundsvall - IFK Lulea 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Mervue - Drogheda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11.02.2012
03:10San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Kuressaare - Sillamae 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:00Volna Pinsk - Slavia Mozyr 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:30M. Saransk - N. Novgorod 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Dubnica - Nove Mesto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Falkenbergs - Orgryte 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00FC Arges - FC Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Pisek - Bohemians Prague 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Qviding - Torslanda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:10Kopavogur - Leiknir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:15B.93 - Avarta 2:1  
11:30HIFK - Viikingit 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:50Ilves - Espoo 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
12:00Dnepr Mogilev - SKVICH Minsk 2:1  
12:00Dukla Prague - B. Bystrica 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00GKS Belchatow - Zabki 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Jarocin - Warta Poznan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Landskrona - Varbergs 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Lechia Gdansk - Zawisza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Lyngby - Norrkoping 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:00Oddevold - Utsiktens 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
12:00Odense - Naestved 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Suduva - Kruoja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Szczakowianka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Zizkov - Mostecky FK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:50HJK - Djurgarden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00AIK - Gefle 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:00Atvidabergs - Kalmar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Bryne - Viking 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:00Debrecen - Vaslui 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:00Degerfors - Skovde AIK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Elfsborg - Nordsjaelland 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:00FC Copenhagen - Valerenga 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:00Halmstad - Jonkopings 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Hammarby - Brage 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Ljungby - Norrby 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Ljungskile - Norrby 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Lombard Papa - Dun. Streda 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Mjallby - Osters 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Pandurii - Shkendija 0:3  
13:00S. Kerbura - V. Syrianska 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
13:00Sylvia - Sirius 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
13:00Trelleborgs - Angelholms 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Z. Moravce - Honved 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:20Keflavik - Selfoss 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Darmstadt - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00A. Asteras - AEP Iraklis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Bunkeflo IF - Hvidovre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Dornbirn - Bregenz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00DVTK - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Enkopings SK - Vasteras IK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Kallithea - Vyzas FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Lillestrom - Honefoss 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:00Lunds - F. Amager 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Minyor Pernik - Jagodina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Mioveni - Vointa Sibiu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Panachaiki - AO Paniliakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Serres - Panserraikos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Sezimovo Usti - Jablonec 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:00Wisla - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30F. Voronezh - Luch Energiya 0:1  
14:30Koper - Kecskemeti TE 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
14:30Lok. Sofia - Bansko 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30MTK Budapest - Rad Beograd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Ural - D. Bryansk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00CFR Cluj - Otaci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Viitorul 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Levski - BATE 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Litex Lovech - Kuban 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:30Debrecen - Slovacko 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:30Petrolul - Paks 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:30Sporting Cristal - U. San Martin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:15Sport Boys - Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00Norway U20 W - Germany U20 W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30USA U17 W - Germany U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11.02.2012
13:00Poland W - Kazakhstan W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Switzerland U20 W - Norway U20 W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Germany U20 W - USA U20 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30USA W - New Zealand W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:50Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Shula 3:0  
13:50Al Ahli Taizz - Al-Ittihad 4:0  
13:45Al Hilal - Al Oruba Zabid 0:3  
13:45Al Shaab Sana - Shab Hadramaut 2:0  
13:45Najm Sba - Al-Tilal 3:0  
13:45Taliat Taiz - Al Baydaa 1:0  
14:00Al Wahda - Shaab Ibb 0:0