Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last handball results

Calendar
  • Show:
AustriaAustria: WHA Women    
19:45Hypo NO 2 W - Wr. Neustadt W 30:18 (11:10, 19:8)
AustriaAustria: OHB Cup Women    
19:30Hypo NO W - Korneuburg W 36:20 (19:8, 17:12)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
02.02.2012
19:30Odder - Fredericia 32:26  
DenmarkDenmark: GuldBageren Ligaen Women    
19:00Odense W - Randers W 28:27 (15:13, 13:14)
19:30Slagelse W - Midtjylland W 20:31 (8:16, 12:15)
19:00Esbjerg W - Arhus W 32:20 (18:8, 14:12)
19:00Holstebro W - Viborg W 32:37 (14:17, 18:20)
19:30Vejen W - Aalborg W 34:23 (15:12, 19:11)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:00Polva - Tapa 38:27 (16:14, 22:13)
02.02.2012
18:00Viimsi/Tooriistamarket - Polva Serviti 21:33 (10:14, 11:19)
EuropeEurope: WHIL Women    
18:00Most W - Pisek W 28:35  
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
18:00Cocks - HC West 23:26  
FranceFrance: Division 1    
02.02.2012
20:45Dunkerque - Chambery Savoie 30:18 (13:10, 17:8)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
20:00Havre W - Toulon W 29:23 (14:12, 15:11)
20:00Issy W - Mios Biganos W 30:26 (13:8, 17:18)
20:30Arvor W - Nimes W 37:31 (19:18, 18:13)
20:30Besancon W - Metz W 25:36 (15:16, 10:20)
20:30Fleury Loiret W - Dijon W 36:30 (16:16, 20:14)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
02.02.2012
18:00Uniqa Pecs - Oroshazi 26:25 (13:13, 13:12)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
17:00Bekescsabai W - Gyor W 24:36 (13:21, 11:15)
18:00Dunaujvarosi W - Feherep Alcoa W 31:30 (13:15, 18:15)
18:00Ferencvaros W - Kiskunhalas W 45:37  
02.02.2012
18:00DVSC Korvex W - Veszprem W 24:26  
NorwayNorway: Postenligaen Women    
19:00Njard W - Larvik W 23:29 (11:14, 12:15)
18:00Byasen W - Tertnes W 28:22 (14:9, 14:13)
18:30Gjovik Vardal W - Levanger W 23:22 (9:11, 14:11)
19:00Fredrikstad W - Storhamar W 20:23 (15:14, 5:9)
19:00Stabaek W - Flint Tonsberg W 31:22 (17:14, 14:8)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
19:00Fjellhammer W - Skrim W 25:28  
19:00Glassverket W - Oppsal W 32:28  
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
17:30Koszalinska W - Start Elblag W 24:30 (9:14, 15:16)
17:30Ruch Chorzow W - Zaglebie W 24:21 (12:8, 12:13)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
10:00Constanta - CSM Bucuresti 35:18  
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
08:00Ramnicu Valcea W - Otelul Galati W 34:22  
17:00Bacau W - Baia Mare W 28:36 (13:18, 15:18)
17:00Cluj W - Constanta W 36:24 (20:11, 16:13)
17:00Corona Brasov W - Cetate Devatrans W 32:28 (17:13, 15:15)
17:00CSM Bucuresti W - CSM Ploiesti W 32:29 (16:15, 16:14)
17:00HCM Roman W - SCM Craiova W 24:21 (14:15, 10:6)
17:30Zalau W - Dunarea Braila W 24:25 (13:14, 11:11)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
16:00Adyif W - Izhevsk W 30:32 (14:16, 16:16)
16:00Astrahanochka W - Rostov W 20:29 (11:14, 9:15)
16:00Luch W - Krasnodar W 25:26 (13:13, 12:13)
16:00Zvenigorod W - Din. Volgograd W 23:32 (13:19, 10:13)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
17:00Obilic Beograd - Pozarevac 21:25 (14:12, 7:13)
18:00Radnicki - Smederevo 31:21 (13:10, 18:11)
19:00Jugovic - Naisus 28:29 (20:13, 8:16)
19:00Napredak - Metaloplastika 27:26 (10:14, 17:12)
19:00Padinska Skela - Rudar Kostolac 25:28 (16:16, 9:12)
19:30Kolubara - Partizan Belgrad 36:36 (21:22, 15:14)
19:30Rukometni klub Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina 27:32 (8:19, 19:13)
20:30Dinamo - Crvenka 31:25 (17:10, 14:15)
SloveniaSlovenia: MIK 1.Liga    
19:00Smartno - Gorenje Velenje 25:41  
SpainSpain: División de Honor Women    
19:00Bera Bera W - Itxako W 26:27 (14:16, 12:11)
20:30Alicante W - CB Kukullaga W 28:21  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien    
19:00Aranas - Ystads IF 23:29 (15:14, 8:15)
19:00Hammarby - Alingsas 22:24 (10:12, 12:12)
19:00Kristianstad - Redbergslids 28:22 (15:10, 13:12)
19:00Lund - Skovde 27:28 (15:16, 12:12)
19:00Malmo - Tumba 35:23 (17:10, 18:13)
19:00Savehof - Guif 34:20 (19:7, 15:13)
02.02.2012
19:00Drott - Lugi 22:24 (9:13, 13:11)
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women    
19:00Skovde W - H 65 Hoor W 20:20  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Schweizer Cup    
20:00Grauholz - HC Kriens 28:31  
20:00Stans - Wacker Thun 20:33  
20:00Suhr Aarau - Lakers Stafa 26:27  
02.02.2012
20:00Kadetten - Pfadi Winterthur 28:18  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
02.02.2012
20:30Rotweiss Thun W - Herzogenbuchsee W 29:19  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Schweizer Cup Women    
20:30TV Uster W - Winterthur W 23:27  
19:30Bruhl W - SPONO Eagles W 31:16  
20:30Zofingen W - Zug W 26:38  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague    
17:00Motor Zaporozhye - Shakhtar-Akademiya 10:0 AWA.  
02.02.2012
17:00Dinamo Poltava - ZTR Burevіsnik 29:24  
17:00ZTR Zaporozhye - Polytechnik 33:17