Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last hockey results

Calendar
  • Show:
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
07.01.2012
08:00Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
09:00Anyang - Oji Eagles 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
17:30Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 6:3 (1:1, 2:0, 3:2)
17:30Klagenfurt - Jesenice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
17:30Olimpija Ljubljana - Villach 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
17:30Vienna Capitals - Medvescak Zagreb 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
17:30Znojmo - Salzburg 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: National League    
07.01.2012
19:00Kapfenberg - DAB 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2)
19:15ATSE Graz - Vienna Capitals II 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
19:15Dornbirn - Klagenfurt II 8:0 (0:0, 5:0, 3:0)
19:15TWK Innsbruck - Feldkirch 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)
19:30Bregenzerwald - Liwest Linz II 13:1 (4:1, 4:0, 5:0)
19:30Lustenau - Eisbaren 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
14:30Yunost Minsk - Novopolotsk 8:2 (4:0, 1:0, 3:2)
16:30Brest - Vitebsk 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
16:30Mogilev - Zhlobin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
16:30Neman Grodno - Liepajas Metalurgs 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
16:30Soligorsk - Gomel 3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
18:10Sparta Prague - Trinec 5:4 pen. (1:1, 3:0, 0:3, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30Plzen - Litvinov 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
17:30Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
18:00Karlovy Vary - Zlin 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
18:00Pardubice - Kladno 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
18:10Kometa Brno - Ceske Budejovice 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
18:30Liberec - Slavia Prague 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech 1.liga    
07.01.2012
17:00Kadan - Usti nad Labem 2:6 (1:1, 0:4, 1:1)
17:00Litomerice - Chomutov 5:4 (1:2, 3:0, 1:2)
17:00Olomouc - Sumperk 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
17:30Beroun - Hradec Kralove 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
17:30Jihlava - Most 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
17:30Pisek - Benatky 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
17:30Trebic - Havlickuv Brod 3:5 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4)
DenmarkDenmark: AL-Bank Ligaen    
19:00Esbjerg - Sonderjyske Ishockey 1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
19:30Aalborg - Herning Blue Fox 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
19:30Copenhagen - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
19:30Herlev - Frederikshavn 4:2 (3:1, 0:0, 1:1)
07.01.2012
15:30Herning Blue Fox - Herlev 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
15:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Aalborg 5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
16:00Frederikshavn - Copenhagen 4:3 pen. (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: SM-liiga    
17:30Espoo - Lukko 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
17:30Hameenlinna - Ilves 5:4 pen. (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30IFK Helsinki - Assat 3:5 (1:1, 0:1, 2:3)
17:30Jokerit - Pelicans 2:4 (2:2, 0:0, 0:2)
17:30KalPa - Jyvaskyla 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17:30Tappara - SaiPa 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
17:30TPS Turku - Karpat 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
07.01.2012
15:00Ilves - Pelicans 5:4 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2)
16:00IFK Helsinki - KalPa 4:3 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00Jyvaskyla - Tappara 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16:00Karpat - Assat 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
16:00Lukko - Hameenlinna 5:2 (2:1, 3:0, 0:1)
17:30SaiPa - Espoo 2:3 pen. (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
16:00Jokipojat - TUTO 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00K-Laser - TUTO CAN.  
16:00Vaasan Sport - LeKi 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
17:30KooKoo - Peliitat 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
07.01.2012
16:00Hokki - TUTO 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
16:00K-Vantaa - Jokipojat 6:7 pen. (1:1, 3:3, 2:2, 0:0, 2:3)
16:00LeKi - Jukurit 2:3 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
16:00SaPKo - KooKoo 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
20:00Amiens - Dijon 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
20:00Gap - Villard 6:1 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1)
20:00Grenoble - Neuilly Sur Marne 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
20:00Strasbourg - Caen 6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1)
20:30Angers - Epinal 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0)
20:30Chamonix-Morzine - Rouen 2:6 (1:2, 0:2, 1:2)
20:30Morzine-Avoriaz - Briancon 3:4 pen. (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
14:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
14:30Straubing Tigers - Munchen 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19:05Krefeld Pinguine - Dusseldorf 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Augsburger Panther 3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:0)
19:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Hamburg Freezers 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
19:30Iserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
19:30Kolner - Hannover Scorpions 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
19:30Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 8:4 (2:1, 0:1, 6:2)
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Schwenninger 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
19:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
20:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Crimmitschau 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00Bremerhaven - Heilbronner 1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2)
20:00EC Hannover - Riessersee 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:30Alleghe - Ritten 3:2 pen. (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
20:30Asiago - Fassa 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
20:30Cortina - Pontebba 1:4 (1:0, 0:0, 0:4)
20:30Val Pusteria - Bolzano 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
20:30Vipiteno - Valpellice 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
07.01.2012
20:30Bolzano - Alleghe 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
20:30Cortina - Val Pusteria 4:5 (2:0, 2:2, 0:3)
20:30Fassa - Vipiteno 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
20:30Ritten - Asiago 6:3 (3:0, 2:3, 1:0)
20:30Valpellice - Pontebba 6:4 (2:2, 3:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:00Stavanger - Rosenborg 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
18:30Lillehammer - Storhamar 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
18:30Lorenskog - Frisk Asker 4:3 ET (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
18:30Stjernen - Manglerud 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
19:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga 2:6 (1:3, 1:3, 0:0)
07.01.2012
15:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Stavanger 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
16:00Frisk Asker - Lillehammer 4:3 pen. (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
07.01.2012
14:30Stavanger II - Sparta Sarpsborg II 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
15:30Jutul - Furuset 8:2 (3:1, 3:1, 2:0)
15:30Lillehammer II - Gruner 4:4 (1:1, 2:0, 1:3)
15:30Manglerud II - Hasle/Loren 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
15:30Ringerike - Kongsvinger 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
15:30Stjernen II - Tonsberg 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
15:30Valerenga II - Storhamar II 11:3 (3:2, 4:1, 4:0)
16:00Bergen - Lorenskog II CAN.  
17:00Rosenborg II - Comet 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
17:00Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
18:00Sanok - Torun 11:0 (4:0, 5:0, 2:0)
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 4:3 pen. (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 3:2)
18:30Krakow - Jastrzebie 5:4 (0:1, 2:2, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
11:00Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
12:00HC Yugra - Niznekamsk 3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1)
12:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
12:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 4:3 pen. (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
14:30Atlant Mytishi - SKA St. Petersburg 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
14:30Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 9:1 (3:0, 2:1, 4:0)
15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow CAN.  
18:30Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 1:2 pen. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
07:00Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3:4 pen. (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
11:00Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Lev 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
11:30Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSKA Moscow 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
07.01.2012
12:00HC Yugra - Barys Astana 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
12:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14:00Atlant Mytishi - Cherepovets 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk CAN.  
16:00Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
12:00Toros Neftekamsk - Donbass 2:6 (1:3, 1:2, 0:1)
12:00Tyumen - Orsk 1:0 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
14:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Titan Klin 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
07.01.2012
14:00Izhevsk - Volzhsk 5:3 (3:1, 2:2, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
17:00Kosice - Dukla Trencin 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
17:00Poprad - Martin 6:3 (0:2, 4:0, 2:1)
17:00Slovan Bratislava - Zvolen 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
17:00Zilina - Nitra 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
18:00Ban. Bystrica - Skalica 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Trnava 5:3 (2:2, 0:0, 3:1)
17:00Michalovce - Detva 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
17:00Prešov - Piestany 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
17:00Senica - Spisska Nova Ves 3:6 (2:0, 0:5, 1:1)
17:30HC VTJ Topolcany - Bardejov 1:10 (0:1, 0:1, 1:8)
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Puchov 3:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slohokej Liga    
07.01.2012
14:45Mladost - HS Olimpija 2:7  
19:00HDD Bled - Jesenice Ml. 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
19:00Slavija - Triglav 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Elitserien    
19:00Farjestad BK - HV 71 2:1 pen. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Linkopings - AIK 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
19:00Lulea - Skelleftea 3:2 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
19:00Modo - Timra 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
19:00Vaxjo - Djurgardens 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
07.01.2012
16:00Brynas - Farjestad BK 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
16:00Djurgardens - Skelleftea 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
16:00Modo - Lulea 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18:30Linkopings - Vaxjo 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
18:30Timra - HV 71 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
16:00Almtuna - Leksands 2:3 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:2)
16:00BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
16:00Orebro - Malmo 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
16:00Oskarshamn - Sodertalje 4:3 pen. (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sundsvall - Boras 3:2 pen. (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00Troja/Ljungby - Mora 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
07.01.2012
16:00Rogle - Vasteras 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Södra    
16:00HC Vita Hasten - Vimmerby 6:5 (1:1, 4:1, 1:3)
16:00Karlskrona - Skovde 4:2 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2)
16:00Mariestads - Kristianstads 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
16:00Olofstroms - Kallinge/Ronneby 4:5 pen. (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Mellan    
16:00Hedemora - Arlanda 1:6 (0:2, 1:3, 0:1)
16:00Hudiksvalls - Akers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
16:00Nykopings - Falu 8:2 (1:1, 6:1, 1:0)
18:00Visby/Roma - Borlange 5:3 (0:1, 2:0, 3:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 C Vår    
16:00Lindlovens - Tierps 7:3 (2:3, 4:0, 1:0)
16:00Ore - Soderhamn/Ljusne 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2)
16:00Surahammars - Enkopings 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 D Vår    
16:00Jarfalla - Huddinge 3:7 (1:2, 2:0, 0:5)
16:00Varmdo - Vallentuna 2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
19:00Nacka - Nynashamns 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 E Vår    
16:00Arboga - Grastorps 10:2 (4:0, 3:0, 3:2)
16:00Gislaveds - Tranas 5:7 (0:7, 5:0, 0:0)
16:00Mjolby - Kumla 4:3 pen. (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 F Vår    
15:00Pantern - Nybro 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
16:00Halmstad - Kungalvs 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16:00Helsingborgs - Morrums GoIS 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
19:45Ambri-Piotta - Zug 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
19:45Fribourg - Bern 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
19:45Lugano - Langnau Tigers 3:4 ET (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 0:1)
19:45Zurich - Rapperswil 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
07.01.2012
19:45Biel - Servette 4:3 (3:0, 0:2, 1:1)
19:45EHC Kloten - Zurich 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
19:45Langnau Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
19:45Rapperswil - Davos 4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0)
19:45Zug - Lugano 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLB    
07.01.2012
17:30Langenthal - Thurgau 5:0 (5:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17:30Olten - Ajoie 2:3 pen. (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:45Visp - GCK Lions 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
18:00Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne 4:6 (2:2, 2:0, 0:4)
20:00Basel - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:30Coventry - Sheffield 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
07.01.2012
20:00Belfast - Dundee 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1)
20:00Braehead - Hull 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
20:00Nottingham - Cardiff 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
20:15Fife - Sheffield 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30Montreal Canadiens - Winnipeg Jets 7:3 (2:1, 1:1, 4:1)
01:30New Jersey Devils - Boston Bruins 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3)
04:00Anaheim Ducks - San Jose Sharks 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
04:00Vancouver Canucks - Minnesota Wild 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:00Boston Bruins - Calgary Flames 9:0 (3:0, 4:0, 2:0)
01:00New York Rangers - Florida Panthers 3:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Chicago Blackhawks 5:4 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2)
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Winnipeg Jets 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
01:30Ottawa Senators - Tampa Bay Lightning 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
02:00Nashville Predators - Dallas Stars 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
02:00St. Louis Blues - Edmonton Oilers 4:3 (1:0, 0:3, 3:0)
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Arizona Coyotes 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
04:30San Jose Sharks - Columbus Blue Jackets 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
07.01.2012
01:00Carolina Hurricanes - Buffalo Sabres 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
01:00New Jersey Devils - Florida Panthers 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - New York Rangers 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
02:30Chicago Blackhawks - Colorado Avalanche 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
04:00Anaheim Ducks - New York Islanders 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
19:00Boston Bruins - Vancouver Canucks 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
19:00Philadelphia Flyers - Ottawa Senators 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
20:00Dallas Stars - Edmonton Oilers 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
22:00Los Angeles Kings - Columbus Blue Jackets 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Winnipeg Jets 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Montreal Canadiens - Tampa Bay Lightning 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - New Jersey Devils 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Detroit Red Wings 4:3 (3:0, 0:2, 1:1)
02:00Arizona Coyotes - New York Islanders 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
02:00Nashville Predators - Carolina Hurricanes 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
02:00St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
04:00Calgary Flames - Minnesota Wild 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
04:30San Jose Sharks - Washington Capitals 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Charlotte Checkers - San Antonio Rampage 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
01:00Cleveland Monsters - Bakersfield Condors 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0)
01:00Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Binghamton Senators 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2)
01:00Ontario Reign - Bridgeport Sound Tigers 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - San Diego Gulls 1:5 (0:3, 1:0, 0:2)
07.01.2012
00:00Manitoba Moose - Ontario Reign 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
01:00Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hershey Bears 4:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
01:00Toronto Marlies - Bakersfield Condors 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
01:05Binghamton Senators - Hartford Wolf Pack 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
01:05Providence Bruins - Springfield Thunderbirds 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Rochester Americans 4:3 pen. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 3:2)
01:30San Diego Gulls - Albany Devils 4:5 ET (2:0, 2:0, 0:4, 0:1)
01:30Springfield Falcons - San Jose Barracuda 4:3 pen. (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
01:30St. John's IceCaps - Syracuse Crunch 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
02:00Milwaukee Admirals - Cleveland Monsters 6:3 (1:0, 4:2, 1:1)
02:00Peoria Rivermen - Chicago Wolves 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1)
02:00San Antonio Rampage - Texas Stars 4:3 pen. (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
02:35Houston Aeros - Rockford IceHogs 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
04:00Stockton Heat - Grand Rapids Griffins 3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
21:00Toronto Marlies - St. John's IceCaps 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
00:00Manitoba Moose - Ontario Reign 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Falcons 4:5 pen. (1:2, 0:0, 3:2, 0:0, 1:2)
01:00Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
01:00San Jose Barracuda - Providence Bruins 2:5 (0:1, 0:0, 2:4)
01:00Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Sound Tigers 0:4 (0:0, 0:4, 0:0)
01:05Binghamton Senators - Rochester Americans 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Syracuse Crunch 3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1)
01:15San Diego Gulls - Albany Devils 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
02:00Chicago Wolves - Cleveland Monsters 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
02:00Milwaukee Admirals - Charlotte Checkers 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)
02:00Texas Stars - Rockford IceHogs 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
04:00Stockton Heat - Grand Rapids Griffins 1:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U20    
03:00Czech Republic U20 - Slovakia U20 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
21:30Canada U20 - Finland U20 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
02:00Sweden U20 - Russia U20 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)