Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Botswana - Guinea 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
20:00Ghana - Mali 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Equatorial Guinea - Zambia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Libya - Senegal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
30.01.2012
19:00Ivory Coast - Angola 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Sudan - Burkina Faso 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
13:00Mozambique W - Kenya W CAN.  
14:30D.R. Congo W - Uganda W 4:0  
14:30Tunisia W - Morocco W 2:1 PEN.  
13:00Ethiopia W - Egypt W 4:0  
13:00Malawi W - Zambia W 4:2  
13:00Tanzania W - Namibia W 5:2  
13:00Zimbabwe W - Botswana W 2:1  
16:00Ghana W - Mali W 5:0  
17:30Guinea W - Ivory Coast W 0:5  
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Kastrioti - Kamza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Bylis - KF Tirana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Vllaznia - Laci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Constantine - ASO Chlef 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Hussein Dey - Bejaia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Kabylie - CR Belouizdad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Oran - Khroub 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Saida - Batna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tlemcen - Eulma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
12:00Principat B - Inter Club Escaldes 0:3  
12:00UE Santa Coloma B - UE Engordany 2:1  
16:00FC Santa Coloma B - Principat 0:7  
18:00Extremenya - FC Rangers 1:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00General Lamadrid - Colegiales 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
21:00Los Andes - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Villa San Carlos - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Platense - Temperley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:05Sarmiento Junin - Tristan Suarez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00CA Estudiantes - Flandria 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
02:10Independiente - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
30.01.2012
02:10Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
07:00Adelaide United - Perth Glory 0:3  
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00FFA Centre of Excellence U21 - Central Coast U21 0:4  
06:00Melbourne City U21 - Gold Coast U21 2:2  
06:00Perth Glory U21 - Adelaide U21 2:2  
06:00Brisbane U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 1:1  
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Sydney FC U21 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
05:00Canberra W - Brisbane Roar W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Beerschot - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Genk - Leuven 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
20:00Gent - St. Truiden 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Waregem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Lokeren - KV Mechelen 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Westerlo - Lierse 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Cercle Brugge KSV - St. Liege 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Mons - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
14:30Dender - Antwerp 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Heist - Charleroi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30KSV Roeselare - Lommel Utd 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Oostende - St. Wetteren 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30RWDM Brussels - Sint Niklaas 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30RWS Bruxelles - Borinage 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Tienen - Eupen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Tubize - Vise 0:3  
14:30Waasland-Beveren - Aalst 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Zulte Waregem W 0:1  
15:00Beerschot W - St. Truiden W 1:2  
15:00Heist W - Femina Woluwe W 3:1  
15:00Leuven W - Sinaai Girls W 0:2  
15:00Lierse W - Tienen W 4:0  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - KRC Harelbeke W 9:1  
15:00St. Liege W - Club Brugge W 5:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Guabira - La Paz 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:30Nacional Potosi - The Strongest 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30San Jose - U. Sucre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Real Mamore - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:00Blooming - Aurora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Bonsucesso - Madureira 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:00Friburguense - Bangu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Macae - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Volta Redonda - Fluminense 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:00Americano FC - Boavista 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Duque de Caxias - Vasco 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Nova Iguacu - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Resende - Olaria 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Oeste - Mirassol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Sao Paulo - Sao Caetano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Botafogo SP - Comercial 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:30Piracicaba - Bragantino 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Portuguesa - Guaratingueta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Catanduvense - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Corinthians - Linense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Guarani - Ituano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:30Mogi Mirim - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
22:30Paulista - Santos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Tiko Utd - Young Sports 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00New Star - Canon Yaounde 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
15:00Bafang - Aigle Royal 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Njalla Quan - Union Douala 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Panthere - Scorpion 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Cotonsport - Renaissance 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Les Astres - Sable 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00O'Higgins - Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Rangers - La Serena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:15Palestino - U. Catolica 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30Huachipato - S. Wanderers 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Cobresal - San Felipe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Union La Calera - U. De Concepcion 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:30A. Italiano - U. Espanola 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Patriotas - Deportes Tolima 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:30Envigado - Cucuta 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
00:10Dep. Pasto - Ind. Medellin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Once Caldas - Cartagena 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
21:30Huila - Chico 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Junior - Quindio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30La Equidad - Aguilas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
30.01.2012
01:45Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali 4:0  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Bogota - Pacifico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Valledupar - Pereira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Leones - U. Magdalena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Popayan - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Petrolera - Academia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Bucaramanga - Atl├ętico F.C. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:00America De Cali - Real Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Saprissa - Limon 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:00Orion - Alajuelense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
23:00Cartagines - Belen 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Anagennisi Derynia - Paralimni 0:2  
17:00Ermis - Omonia 0:2  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 1:1  
18:00AEL Limassol - Aris 1:0  
13:30APOEL - Apollon 2:1  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 6:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Ethn. Assias - APEP 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Halkanoras - Atromitos Y. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - Othellos Athienou 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Paphos - Kinyras Peyias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Parekklisia - Chloraka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Sotiras - Ayia Napa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:40Paeek - Doxa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
10:30Plzen - Liberec 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Hradec Kralove - Jihlava 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:4)
10:00Plzen - Hradec Kralove 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Liberec - Jihlava 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30Ghazl El Mahallah - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:45El Daklyeh - Bani Sweef 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:45El Ismaily - El Masry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:45Misr Elmaqasah - El-Shorta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:15Al Ahly - Arab Contractors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Metapan - Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Alianza FC - Vista Hermosa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00UES - Atletico Marte 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Peterborough - Portsmouth 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Reading - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Wycombe 5:2  
16:00Exeter - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Carlisle 4:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Colchester 0:1  
16:00Rochdale - Bury 3:0  
16:00Tranmere - Huddersfield 1:1  
16:00Yeovil - Preston 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
14:00Hereford - Shrewsbury 0:2  
16:00Accrington - Gillingham FC 4:3  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Aldershot 1:2  
16:00Barnet - Crewe 2:0  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Bradford 2:1  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Rotherham 3:2  
16:00Macclesfield - Cheltenham 1:3  
16:00Port Vale - Plymouth 1:0  
16:00Torquay - Northampton 1:0  
16:00Burton - Oxford Utd 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Braintree - Barrow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Tamworth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Darlington - York 2:2  
16:00Ebbsfleet - Mansfield 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Forest Green - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Gateshead - Newport 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Grimsby - Telford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Southport 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kettering - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Luton - Alfreton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stockport - Kidderminster 2:1  
16:00Wrexham - Bath City 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Corby - Boston 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Gainsborough - Altrincham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Gloucester City - Eastwood 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Harrogate - Hinckley 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Histon - Guiseley 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Nuneaton - Vauxhall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Solihull - Hyde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Colwyn Bay 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Worcester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30.01.2012
20:45Worcester - Histon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Boreham Wood - Woking 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Dartford - Thurrock 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Salisbury 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Maidenhead 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Sutton 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Farnborough - Basingstoke 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Hampton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Truro - Staines 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Chelmsford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Bromley 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Stourbridge 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Barwell - Arlesey 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Bashley - Frome 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Cirencester - Totton & Eling 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Evesham - Swindon Supermarine 3:4 (0:4, 3:0)
16:00Hemel - Cambridge City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Hitchin - Chesham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Leamington - Chippenham Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Weymouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Redditch - Brackley 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00St. Albans - Bedford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Chester - Mickleover 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Chorley - Stafford 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Kendal - Frickley 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Matlock - Ashton Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Nantwich - Chasetown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Marine 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Rushall - Buxton 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Stocksbridge - North Ferriby 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Hednesford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Worksop - Bradford PA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
15:00Lewes - Canvey 1:2  
16:00Aveley - Tooting Mitcham 1:3  
16:00Billericay - Metropolitan 2:1  
16:00Carshalton - Margate 2:1  
16:00Concord - Horsham FC 5:0  
16:00Cray - Kingstonian 0:0  
16:00Harrow - Wingate & Finchley 1:3  
16:00Hendon - Hastings 2:1  
16:00Hornchurch - East Thurrock 1:0  
16:00Leatherhead - Bury Town 0:5  
16:00Lowestoft - Wealdstone 2:1  
30.01.2012
20:45Kingstonian - Lowestoft 2:0  
20:45Wealdstone - Tooting Mitcham 2:0  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:00QPR - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Liverpool - Manchester United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Blackpool - Sheffield Wed 1:1  
16:00Bolton - Swansea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Derby - Stoke City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hull City - Crawley Town 0:1  
16:00Leicester - Swindon 2:0  
16:00Millwall - Southampton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Birmingham 0:4  
16:00Stevenage - Notts County 1:0  
16:00West Brom - Norwich 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:15Brighton - Newcastle Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Sunderland - Middlesbrough 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Arsenal - Aston Villa 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Johnstone's Paint Trophy    
30.01.2012
20:45Oldham - Chesterfield 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Barnsley U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 3:0  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Cardiff U18 0:2  
13:00Blackburn U18 - West Brom U18 2:1  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Aston Villa U18 0:2  
13:00Charlton U18 - Ipswich U18 0:0  
13:00Fulham U18 - Southampton U18 2:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Milton Keynes Dons U18 4:3  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Bolton U18 0:3  
13:00Manchester United U18 - Everton U18 1:4  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 1:0  
13:00Norwich U18 - Chelsea U18 2:1  
13:00Nottingham U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:4  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Crystal Palace U18 4:0  
13:00Reading U18 - Tottenham U18 4:2  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Liverpool U18 1:3  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Derby U18 0:3  
13:00Watford U18 - Coventry U18 1:2  
13:00West Ham U18 - Arsenal U18 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
18:00Helsingborg - Wisla 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Rapid Vienna - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00D. Zagreb - Odense 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Copa del Sol    
13:00Molde - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Rosenborg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg - Spartak Moscow 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
19:00Kalmar - FC Copenhagen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
30.01.2012
16:00Tromso - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
19:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Aalesund 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:3)
EuropeEurope: Uusi Lahti Cup    
13:00KuPS - Haka 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Lahti - HJK 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00KuPS - HJK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Haka - Lahti 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:30Jaro - VPS 1:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Auxerre - Nancy 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
19:00Brest - Paris SG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Lorient - Sochaux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lyon - Dijon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Nice - Montpellier 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Toulouse - Caen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Lille - St Etienne 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Evian TG - Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Rennes - Marseille 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:30Boulogne - Amiens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Istres - Guingamp 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Le Havre - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Le Mans - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Nantes - Tours 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Reims - Angers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Troyes - Laval 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:50Clermont - Bastia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
30.01.2012
20:30Monaco - Lens 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: National    
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Orleans 1:0  
18:00Colmar - Bayonne 1:1  
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Paris FC 1:1  
18:00Luzenac - Niort 1:1  
20:00Besancon - Red Star 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Senart-Moissy - Valenciennes II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00CA Bastia - Amiens AC 1:0  
18:00Poissy - Lille II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Villemomble - Alfortville 2:0  
19:00Ivry - Dunkerque 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30Auxerre II - Aubervilliers 1:0  
15:00Paris SG II - JA Drancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
14:30Metz II - Moulins 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lyon Duchere - Lyon II 2:1  
17:00Sarre Union - Mulhouse 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
18:00ASM Belfort - Nancy II 1:0  
18:00Jura Sud - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Raon L Etape - Valence 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Villefranche - Monts 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Yzeure - Amneville 2:1  
14:30Sochaux II - Bourg Peronnas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Bordeaux II - St Etienne II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Cannes - Monaco II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Pont Du Gard - Beziers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Agde - Stade Montois 2:0  
18:00Colomiers - Consolat 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Gap - Albi 1:1  
18:00Pontet - Hyeres 1:1  
18:30Tarbes - Marignane 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
19:00Pau - Rodez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Carquefou - La Vitreenne 2:0  
18:00Mantes - Romorantin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Pacy Eure - Les Herbiers 1:1  
19:00Lucon - Plabennec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Viry-Chatillon 0:3  
15:00Caen II - Pontivy 2:0  
15:00Le Havre II - Avranches 0:1  
15:00Le Mans II - Concarneau 1:1  
15:00Lorient II - Fontenay 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Dortmund - Hoffenheim 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30FC Augsburg - Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:301. FC Koln - Schalke 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:30VfB Stuttgart - B. Monchengladbach 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Darmstadt 3:2  
14:00Burghausen - SV Werder Bremen II 3:1  
14:00Erfurt - Stuttgart II 3:1  
14:00Heidenheim - Oberhausen 1:0  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Chemnitzer 0:1  
14:00Saarbrucken - Babelsberg 2:2  
14:00Sandhausen - Unterhaching 3:1  
14:00Wehen - Aalen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Dortmund II 1:2  
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Elversberg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Bochum II - Mainz II 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Eintracht Trier - Idar-Oberstein 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Dusseldorf II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wuppertaler - Fortuna Koln 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30RW Essen - Koln II 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
14:00Verl - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15OFI Crete - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:15Panionios - Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - Ergotelis 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Giannina - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Aris - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:15Dramas - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30AEK Athens FC - PAOK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:30A. Asteras - Veria 1:2  
14:00E. Asteras - Panthrakikos 0:2  
14:00Epanomi - Platanias FC 0:0  
14:00Fokikos FC - Vyzas FC 1:0  
14:00Giannitsa - Kalloni 2:1  
14:00Kallithea - AEL Larissa 1:0  
14:00Psachna - Panserraikos 0:0  
14:00Thrasivoulos - Pierikos 2:1  
14:20Diagoras - Panachaiki 0:4  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00AO Ilisiakos - Rouvas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00AO Proodeftiki - Chania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Magoulas - Kalamata 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Glyfada 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:00Zakynthos - AO Paniliakos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Kalamaria - Niki Volos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kranoula - AEP Iraklis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Odysseas - Serres 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Megas Alexandros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Tsaritsani - Aetos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Vataniakos - Tyrnavos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:15Halcones - Juv. Realteca 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03:00Petapa - Malacateco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mictlan - Xelaju 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Suchitepequez - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Heredia - Zacapa 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:35Vida - Real Espana 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
21:00Deportes Savio - Olimpia 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
22:00Platense - Necaxa 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
22:30Marathon - Victoria 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:00Motagua - Atletico Choloma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Citizen - Sham Shui Po 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Sun Hei - Kitchee 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Prayag Utd - SC Goa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
09:45Lajong - Pune 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Mumbai - Air India 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Viva Kerala - Hindustan Aeronautics 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Dempo - Salgaocar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Sriwijaya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:30Arema Cronus - PSAP Sigli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Persiwa Wamena - Persiram 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Pelita Bandung - Pekanbaru 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:30Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persebaya - Persiba Bantul 0:1  
09:30Jakarta Chibi - Bontang PKT 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Persibo Bojonegoro - PSMS Medan 1:0  
30.01.2012
13:00Persema Malang - Persiraja Aceh 1:0  
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Malavan - Saba Qom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Mes - Damash 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Rah Ahan - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Saipa - Naft Tehran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sepahan - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Tractor - Esteghlal TEH 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Foolad - Sanat Naft 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Shahin Bushehr - Sarcheshme 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Persepolis - Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
30.01.2012
12:30Karkuk - Al Masafi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - H. Akko 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Sakhnin - Yehuda 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:45Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30H. Ironi Rishon - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:10Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:3  
30.01.2012
19:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shmona 1:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00M. Herzliya - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00M. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
30.01.2012
16:00Ashkelon - H. Herzliya 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30H. Nazareth - M. Nazareth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Catania - Parma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Juventus - Udinese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Fiorentina - Siena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00AS Roma - Bologna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Cesena - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Chievo - Lazio 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Genoa - Napoli 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Lecce - Inter 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Palermo - Novara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45AC Milan - Cagliari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Bari 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Empoli - Brescia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Grosseto - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Gubbio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nocerina - Livorno 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Padova - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Verona 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Varese - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vicenza - Ascoli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Avellino - Viareggio 2:0  
14:30Benevento - Foligno 1:0  
14:30Carpi - Pavia 2:1  
14:30Como - Reggiana 1:2  
14:30Monza - Foggia 2:1  
14:30Pisa - Pro Vercelli 1:4  
14:30Spal - Tritium 2:1  
14:30Ternana - Lumezzane 1:0  
30.01.2012
20:45Taranto - Sorrento 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Barletta - Lanciano 2:2  
14:30Cremonese - Piacenza 0:1  
14:30Latina - Bassano 0:1  
14:30Portogruaro - FeralpiSalo 0:0  
14:30Prato - Frosinone 1:0  
14:30Spezia - Siracusa 1:1  
14:30Sudtirol - Pergocrema 0:1  
14:30Trapani - Carrarese 1:0  
14:30Triestina - Andria 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Bellaria Igea - San Marino 1:2  
14:30Lecco - Casale 2:2  
14:30Mantova - Sambonifacese 1:0  
14:30Montichiari - Borgo a Buggiano 2:3  
14:30Poggibonsi - Santarcangelo 2:0  
14:30Rimini - Valenzana 1:0  
14:30Savona - Giacomense 2:0  
14:30Treviso - Renate 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aprilia - Milazzo 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:30Aversa - Campobasso 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Catanzaro - Ebolitana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Gavorrano - Celano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Giulianova - Fano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30L Aquila - Arzanese 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Melfi - Vibonese 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Neapolis Frattese - Isola Liri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Paganese - Perugia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Fondi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
14:00Al Yarmouk - Mansheyat 3:2  
16:00Al Wehdat - Al Faisaly Amman 3:2  
16:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Jazeera Amman 2:1  
16:00Shabab Al Ordon - Kfarsoum 3:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:30Al Shabab - Al Jahra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Safa - Saida 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:15Salam Sour - Al Ahed 1:2  
16:30Nejmeh SC - Tripoli 2:1  
13:15Akha - Racing 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:15Tadamon - Al Sahel 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Al Ansar - Al-Mabarrah 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
12:45LionsXII - Terengganu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:15Sarawak FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:45Felda Utd. - Perak 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:45Kedah - Johor DT 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:45Kelantan - Kuala Lumpur 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:45T-Team - Selangor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Birkirkara - Floriana 0:1  
16:00Sliema - Valletta 0:0  
14:00Mqabba FC - Tarxien 1:1  
16:00Hibernians - Hamrun 5:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00St. Andrews - Vittoriosa 2:1  
16:15Lija Athletic - St. Patrick 0:1  
14:00Naxxar Lions - St. George's FC 5:0  
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - Pieta Hotspurs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Monarcas - Monterrey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Chiapas - Puebla 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Queretaro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Estudiantes Tecos 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
03:45Atlas - Toluca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:45Atl. San Luis - Club America 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
04:00Atlante - Cruz Azul 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Veracruz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03:45Leones Negros - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Indios - Necaxa CAN.  
02:00Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Lobos BUAP - Venados 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Toros Neza - Club Leon 3:4 (1:0, 2:4)
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Celaya 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Heerenveen - Utrecht 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:45Breda - Graafschap 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:45Heracles - Excelsior 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Roda - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:30Feyenoord - Ajax 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:30Twente - Groningen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30Waalwijk - Venlo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:30Nijmegen - Den Haag 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
19:30Eindhoven FC - Veendam 2:0  
14:30Den Bosch - Willem II 1:0  
30.01.2012
20:00G.A. Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
00:30WaiBOP - Canterbury 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
01:00Team Wellington - Auckland City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Manawatu - Hawke's Bay 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
02:00Waitakere United - Southern United 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
14:00Niger Tornadoes - Shooting 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Rising Stars - Wikki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sharks - Warri 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Bukola Saraki - Kwara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Heartland 2:0  
16:00Kaduna - Gombe 0:1  
16:00Lobi - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ocean Boys - Akwa 1:1  
16:00Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00C. Rangers - Cliftonville 3:3  
16:00Donegal - Glenavon 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish League Cup    
15:30Coleraine - Crusaders 0:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:25Al Talia - Oman FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:30Rio Ave - Academica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Feirense - Benfica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Leiria - Ferreira 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
17:00Setubal - Olhanense 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18:00Sporting - Beira Mar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:15Gil Vicente - FC Porto 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
30.01.2012
21:15Maritimo - Braga 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Oliveirense - Aves 1:1  
12:15U. Madeira - Covilha 1:1  
16:00Belenenses - Penafiel 2:0  
16:00Trofense - Freamunde 4:0  
17:00Moreirense - Arouca 0:2  
17:30Naval - Portimonense 2:1  
18:00Santa Clara - Leixoes 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00Amarante - Tondela 1:0  
15:00FC Madalena - Coimbroes 1:3  
16:00Boavista - Gondomar 1:0  
16:00Cinfaes - Sao Joao Ver 3:1  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Aliados Lordelo 0:1  
16:00Operario - SC Espinho 1:0  
16:00Padroense - SC Angrense 2:1  
16:00Paredes - Anadia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Carregado - Monsanto 4:0  
16:00Dezembro - Juv. Evora 3:0  
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Mafra 0:1  
16:00GD Tourizense - Fatima 0:0  
16:00Moura AC - Caldas 1:0  
16:00Oriental - Pinhalnovense 2:1  
16:00Sertanense - Atletico SC 1:0  
16:00Torreense - Louletano 3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Limianos - Macedo de Cavaleiros 0:0  
16:00AD Lousada - Tirsense 1:1  
16:00Chaves - Famalicao 1:0  
16:00Merelinense - AD Fafe 4:5  
16:00SC Mirandela - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
17:00Camacha - Vizela 0:0  
17:00Maritimo B - Ribeira Brava 1:2  
17:00Varzim - AD Oliveirense 0:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:30Al Rayyan - Al Khor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Umm-Salal - Al Wakra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Cailungo - Folgore 1:2  
15:00La Fiorita - Domagnano 3:0  
15:00Libertas - Tre Penne 0:0  
15:00Cosmos - Faetano 0:0  
15:00Murata - Fiorentino 1:0  
15:00Pennarossa - San Giovanni 3:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Aberdeen - Dunfermline 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Inverness - St. Mirren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Rangers - Hibernian 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Queen of South - Morton 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ross County - Livingston 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - Stirling 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - East Fife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Montrose 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Annan - East Stirlingshire 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Peterhead - Queen's Park 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Stranraer - Elgin City 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Insurance League Cup    
14:00Ayr - Kilmarnock 0:1 ET  
16:00Falkirk - Celtic 1:3  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
22:00Bolivia U20 W - Brazil U20 W 1:2  
22:00Peru U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 0:3  
22:00Chile U20 W - Argentina U20 W 2:3  
22:00Venezuela U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Espanyol - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Rayo Vallecano - Ath Bilbao 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Real Madrid - Zaragoza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22:00Villarreal - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Betis - Granada CF 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Levante - Getafe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Real Sociedad - Gijon 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
18:00Santander - Valencia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:30Malaga - Sevilla 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
30.01.2012
21:00Osasuna - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Alcoyano - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Alcorcon - Las Palmas 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Barcelona B - Huesca 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
18:00Girona - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Numancia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Hercules - Villarreal B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Xerez CD 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Cordoba - Elche 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Dep. La Coruna - Cartagena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:45Gimnastic - Almeria 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Conquense - Tenerife 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Getafe B - La Roda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00Gijon B - Rayo Vallecano B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
12:00Vecindario - San Sebastian Reyes 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Albacete - Real Madrid B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Coruxo FC - Montaneros 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Marino de Luanco - Toledo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00R. Oviedo - Celta Vigo B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00RSD Alcala - Leganes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Alaves - R. Union 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Amorebieta - Ponferradina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00G. Segoviana - Mirandes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Ath Bilbao B - Lemona 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Arandina - R. Sociedad B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Guijuelo - Osasuna B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Palencia - Salamanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sestao - Burgos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00UD Logrones - Eibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zamora - Torrelavega 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Mallorca B - Manacor 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
12:00Badalona - Huracan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Baleares - Gandia 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Teruel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Zaragoza B - L Hospitalet 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Andorra CF - Valencia B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Llagostera 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Denia - Lleida 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Mahones - Orihuela 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Ontinyent - Sant Andreu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:00Cadiz CF - Sp. Villanueva 1:0  
11:00San Roque - El Ejido 2:0  
11:30Roquetas - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Sevilla FC B - Betis B 1:1  
12:00Melilla - Cacereno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:45CD Badajoz - Linense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Lorca Atl. - Jaen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Puertollano - Caravaca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Villanovense - Ceuta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Almeria B - Lucena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Lagunak W - Levante W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Reocin W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Malaga W - Collerense W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Huelva W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:15Estartit W - Espanyol W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Rayo Vallecano W 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
12:15Valencia W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Atletico Madrid W - Real Sociedad W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Barcelona W - San Gabriel W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Army United - Samut Songkhram 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:00BEC Tero Sasana - TOT 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
12:00Chiangrai Utd - Buriram 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Pattaya Utd - Muang Thong Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Sriracha - Siam Navy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Eskisehirspor - Orduspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Manisaspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Samsunspor - Basaksehir 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
15:00Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Mersin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
30.01.2012
19:00Kayserispor - Besiktas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Kartalspor - Kasimpasa 1:1  
15:00Sakaryaspor - Boluspor 2:7  
18:00Bucaspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 2:7  
12:30Giresunspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 3:1  
12:30Gungoren - Gaziantep 2:0  
12:30Rizespor - Adanaspor AS 1:1  
15:00Konyaspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:0  
18:00Karsiyaka - Goztepe 1:0  
30.01.2012
19:00Denizlispor - Elazigspor 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Altay - Sanliurfaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Balikesirspor - Turgutluspor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Bozuyukspor 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Bugsasspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Kocaelispor - Corumspor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:30Tokatspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Tepecik 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:05Anadolu Selcukspor - Ofspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Golbasispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Adana Demirspor - Mardinspor 3:0 AWA.  
12:30Adiyamanspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Cankiri - Altinordu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Denizli BB - Eyupspor 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:30Fethiyespor - Unyespor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:30Sariyer - Bandirmaspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Trabzon - Kirklarelispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Besikduzuspor - Sebatspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Gebzespor - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Inegolspor - Kirikkalespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Kecioren - Manavgatspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Sandiklispor - Luleburgazspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:30Umraniyespor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
30.01.2012
12:30Amedspor - Kirikhanspor 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
12:30Gumushanespor - Menemen Bld. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Bayrampasa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Erganispor - Golcukspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Arsinspor - Nazillispor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Bingol - Keciorengucu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Maltepespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Batman Petrolspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Karsspor - Iskenderun 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Kepez Bld. - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kilimli - Orhangazispor 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
12:30Yesil Bursa - Kucukcekmecespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Dardanelspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Aydinspor - Araklispor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Karacabey Birlikspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Carsambaspor - Anadolu Uskudar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Erzurum BB - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Hatayspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Tarsus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Pazarspor - Sancaktepe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Siirtspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Torneo Preparaci├│n    
21:30CA Cerro - Wanderers 2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 5:6)
22:00Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
23:00River Plate - Fenix 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 6:5)
23:10Club Nacional - Bella Vista 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
30.01.2012
00:00Defensor Sp. - Racing Montevideo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Liverpool M. - Sisley 3:4 PEN. (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 5:6)
01:10Penarol - Rentistas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:15Danubio - Cerrito 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30La Guaira - Estudiantes Merida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Zulia - Zamora 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Atletico El Vigia - Aragua 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Carabobo - Trujillanos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Llaneros - Yaracuyanos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Lara - Petare 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Mineros - Dep. Anzoategui 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Aberaman - Caerau Ely 2:0  
15:00Cambrian & Clydach - Barry 1:3  
15:00Cwmaman Institute - Bridgend Town 0:3  
15:00Haverfordwest - Pontardawe 7:0  
15:00Ton Pentre - Cwmbran Celtic 0:1  
15:00West End - Goytre Utd 4:3  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
15:30Aberystwyth - Llandudno 2:1 PEN.  
15:30Afan Lido - Airbus 2:3 PEN.  
15:30Buckley - Bala 2:4 ET  
15:30Carmarthen Town - Porth 3:1 ET  
15:30Flint - Neath Athletic 1:3  
15:30Prestatyn - Druids 0:2  
15:30TNS - Newport 4:0  
16:00Rhyl - Llanelli 3:4 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:15Petrolul - Turkmenistan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan 1:0  
30.01.2012
18:00St. Gallen - Luxembourg 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:05Atl. Rafaela - Colon Santa FE 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
02:10Rosario Central - FBC Melgar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Kamaz - Neftekhimik 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
08:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Yenisey 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
08:30Pyunik Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Albirex Niigata - Geylang 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Pakhtakor - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:30Slovacko - Senica 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:30Trencin - Samorin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Budaorsi SC - Szolnoki MAV 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Dyn. Kiev - Cracovia 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
11:00FC Tiraspol - Academia Chisinau 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00GKS Katowice - Walbrzych 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Hvidovre - Nordvest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Raufoss - Elverum 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Sparta Prague - Ruzomberok 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Sundsvall - Umea FC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11:00Trinec - Ostrava 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
11:00Vlasim - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00VSS Kosice - Sandecja Nowy S. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Zilina - Dubnica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Zizkov - Sezimovo Usti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:15Varbergs - Gauthiod 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
11:30Akranes - Keflavik 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Piast Gliwice - Chojniczanka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:40AC Oulu - PK-37 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Belshina - Naftan 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More POSTP.  
12:00Costuleni - Otaci 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
12:00LKS Lodz - Olsztyn 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Rakow - Wolbrom 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00Suduva - Ventspils 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Swinoujscie 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
12:15Pallohonka - Kiffen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:15Spartaks - Jelgava 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
12:30Selfoss - Grindavik 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00Atvidabergs - Varnamo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Valerenga 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00B. Gdynia - Ol. Grudziadz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Djurgarden - Sirius 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Hansa Rostock - Vestsjaelland 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Honved - Gyor 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
13:00Zilina - Ruch 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:15Nordsjaelland - Halmstad 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:15Trelleborgs - Lyngby 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
13:30Ekranas - Stromsgodset 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Mlada Boleslav - Caslav 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:45FC Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Altach - Wattens 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Brondby - Mjallby 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00CFR Cluj - Ch. Odessa 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Debrecen - Presov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00FC Lustenau - Pfullendorf 2:2  
14:00LASK Linz - Vorwarts Steyr 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Nafta - Kaposvar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Slovan Bratislava - Slavia Prague 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Vointa Sibiu - Lechia Gdansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Winterthur - Munich 1860 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:15Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Daugava 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Locarno - Zurich 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00St. Pauli - Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Wacker Innsbruck - Aarau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Legia - Din. Minsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Otelul - Volga N. Novgorod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thun - Biel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Young Boys - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Atlantis - BK-46 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Din. Bucuresti - Ried 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Sogndal - Hodd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Videoton - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - Independiente 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:25Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:15Everton - Club Nacional 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
02:40Barcelona SC - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Podolye - Istra 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:00Duisburg - B. Monchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00LPS - HIFK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Raufoss - Vindbjart 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Viborg - Aalborg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Vysehrad - Kladno 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:00Aue - Ceske Budejovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Hoffenheim - Ingolstadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Orebro - Karlstad 1:0  
13:15Hameenlinna - KooTeePee 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Energie Cottbus - Brno 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:30Hallescher - Braunschweig 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Lausanne 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00FC Viitorul - Gabala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Litex Lovech - Lyubimets 2007 CAN.  
14:00Union Berlin - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:10Bizertin - Gafsa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Basel - Delemont 7:1 (1:0, 6:1)
15:00Bochum - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Lahti - Haka 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00T. Moscow - Yenisey 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Lech Poznan - Vaduz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Metalist Kharkiv - Neftci Baku 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Levski 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00KR Reykjavik - Leiknir 6:3 (3:3, 3:0)
21:30Bolivar - Cienciano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:10FBC Melgar - Colon Santa FE 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
30.01.2012
00:10Rosario Central - Atl. Rafaela 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:10Costuleni - Rapid Ghidighici 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
11:00Zhodino - Brest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Malesh - Turnovo 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:00FC Daugava - Terek Grozni 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Pakhtakor - Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:3)
14:00Qarabag - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00St. Gallen II - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30FC Brasov - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Ordabasy 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
15:00Velez Mostar - Rijeka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00CSKA Moscow - Videoton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sturm Graz - Inter Baku 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:30Bahrain U23 - United Arab Emirates 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:30Neftci Baku - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:30U. Cluj - RNK Split 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: CIS Cup    
09:30Turkmenistan U21 - Tajikistan U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Estonia U21 - Kyrgyzstan U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Kazakhstan U21 - Moldova U21 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 5:4)
11:15Lithuania U21 - Iran U21 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
13:30Ukraine U21 - Latvia U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Belarus U21 - Russia U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
02:10USA W - Costa Rica W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
05:10Canada W - Mexico W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
30.01.2012
02:10Canada W - USA W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)