Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Ghana - Botswana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Mali - Guinea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:15Libya - Zambia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:15Equatorial Guinea - Senegal 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
26.01.2012
17:00Sudan - Angola 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Ivory Coast - Burkina Faso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
00:00Burundi W - Senegal W CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
02:10San Lorenzo - San Martin S.J. 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
26.01.2012
02:10Boca Juniors - River Plate 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:10Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: Asian Challenge Cup    
26.01.2012
11:00Guangzhou R&F - South China 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
13:30Seongnam - Shimizu 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
26.01.2012
06:00Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
26.01.2012
16:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al Riffa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Al-Hadd - Busaiteen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Al-Muharraq - Bahrain SC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Anderlecht - Gent 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Club Brugge KV - Lokeren 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30KV Mechelen - Genk 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:30Leuven - Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Lierse - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30St. Truiden - Westerlo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:30Waregem - Beerschot 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.01.2012
20:30St. Liege - Mons 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Eupen - Tubize 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Botafogo SP - Piracicaba 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Mirassol - Catanduvense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Oeste - Sao Paulo 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22:30Paulista - Comercial 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Ponte Preta - Bragantino 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
26.01.2012
00:50Linense - Sao Caetano 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
01:00Guaratingueta - Corinthians 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:00Palmeiras - Portuguesa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Mogi Mirim - Guarani 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Santos - Ituano 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:00APOEL - AEL Limassol 0:1  
17:00Apollon - Ermis 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
11:00Jihlava - Brno 2:0  
13:00Teplice - Varnsdorf 2:0  
15:30Vlasim - Sezimovo Usti 1:0  
17:00Liberec - Roudnice n. L. 5:0  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
26.01.2012
18:15Al Ahly - Wadi Degla CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:30Atletico Marte - Metapan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Aguila 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:30Once Municipal - FAS 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
26.01.2012
22:00Vista Hermosa - UES 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Notts County - Preston 0:0  
20:45Scunthorpe - Sheffield Wed 1:3  
20:45Stevenage - Milton Keynes Dons 4:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Macclesfield 2:1  
20:45Torquay - Dagenham & Red. 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Barrow - Grimsby 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Bath City - Alfreton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Ebbsfleet - Tamworth 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Fleetwood Town - Braintree 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Forest Green - Wrexham 1:0  
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Darlington 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:45Kettering - Gateshead 2:1  
20:45Kidderminster - York 1:1  
20:45Lincoln City - Southport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Stockport - Telford 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:30Luton - Mansfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Blyth - Altrincham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Droylsden - Eastwood 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
20:45Halifax - Gainsborough 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Vauxhall - Guiseley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Eastleigh - Salisbury 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Staines - Dartford 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Stourbridge - Hemel 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Marine - Hednesford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Hendon - Wealdstone 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Carling Cup    
20:45Cardiff - Crystal Palace 2:0 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
20:45Liverpool - Manchester City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Worksop - Newport 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00SV Werder Bremen II - Wehen 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Dramas - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Diagoras - Giannitsa 0:0  
14:00Kalloni - Epanomi 1:0  
14:00Panachaiki - Psachna 1:0  
14:00Panserraikos - Fokikos FC 2:0  
14:00Pierikos - Kallithea 1:0  
14:00Platanias FC - E. Asteras 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Veria - Thrasivoulos 1:0  
14:00Vyzas FC - A. Asteras 2:1  
17:00Panthrakikos - AEL Larissa 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
16:00PAOK - Atromitos 1:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
19:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Panionios 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
26.01.2012
03:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Persiram 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
09:30Persib Bandung - Pekanbaru 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Persiwa Wamena - Sriwijaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Balikpapan - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
26.01.2012
07:00Persidafon - Deltras Sidoarjo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:30Gresik - Bali United 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Fajr Sepasi - Mes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Tractor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Damash - Saipa 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00Naft Tehran - Sepahan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Saba Qom - Shahin Bushehr 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Sanat Naft - Persepolis 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
13:00Sarcheshme - Rah Ahan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Zob Ahan - Malavan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Esteghlal TEH - Foolad 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Karkuk - Al Naft 0:1  
12:30Al Masafi - Al-Hudod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.01.2012
12:30Al Kahraba - Al Zawraa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Baghdad - Al Minaa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Duhok - Al Sinaah 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup    
18:45Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Juventus - AS Roma 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Chievo - Siena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Napoli - Inter 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
26.01.2012
20:45AC Milan - Lazio 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
16:00Al Faisaly Amman - Al Wehdat 2:1  
16:00Mansheyat - Al Yarmouk 1:0  
16:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al Arabi Irbid 1:0  
16:00Kfarsoum - Shabab Al Ordon 2:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
26.01.2012
14:30Al Salmiya - Al Arabi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15:00Enugu Rangers - Wikki 1:0  
15:00Kwara - Enyimba 1:0  
15:00Niger Tornadoes - Ocean Boys 3:0  
15:00Rising Stars - Kano 1:1  
15:00Sharks - Jigawa Golden Stars 4:0  
15:00Shooting - Gombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Warri - Bukola Saraki 1:0  
26.01.2012
15:00Lobi - Akwa 1:0  
15:00Rivers United FC - Kaduna 3:0  
16:00Sunshine Stars - Heartland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
20:45Donegal - Institute 1:0  
20:45Loughgall - Coagh Utd 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
26.01.2012
21:15Estoril - Atletico CP 5:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
26.01.2012
14:30Al Jaish - Lekhwiya SC 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:30Al-Kharitiyath - Qatar SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
26.01.2012
13:20Al Khaleej - Al Jeel 2:0  
13:35Al Riyadh - Al-Nahda 1:1  
13:50Al Orubah - Al Watani 0:1  
13:50Al Taee - Hottain 3:1  
13:55Al Batin - Al-Hazm 2:2  
13:55Al-Shoalah - Abha 2:2  
18:45Al Ohud - Dhamk 0:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Wehda 0:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Motherwell - Dunfermline 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:30Forfar Athletic - Stirling 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45East Fife - Albion Rovers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Sport Huancayo 3:0  
02:30EL Nacional - Libertad Asuncion 1:0  
22:50U. Espanola - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:0  
26.01.2012
01:00Internacional - Once Caldas 1:0  
01:00Real Potosi - Flamengo RJ 2:1  
23:45Penarol - Caracas 4:0  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
22:00Peru U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:6  
22:00Uruguay U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 2:1  
22:00Ecuador U20 W - Chile U20 W 1:3  
22:00Venezuela U20 W - Argentina U20 W 1:3  
26.01.2012
22:00Brazil U20 W - Uruguay U20 W 7:0  
22:00Paraguay U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 0:0  
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:30Mirandes - Espanyol 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Mallorca - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Barcelona - Real Madrid 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
26.01.2012
21:30Levante - Valencia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Majd - Al Wahda 0:2  
11:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Hottin 2:2  
11:00Teshrin - Horriya 0:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:30Muang Thong Utd - Sriracha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Caledonia fire - Police 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Defence Force - North East Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:00Manisaspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Besiktas - Gaziantepspor 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
19:30Mersin - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:00Basaksehir - Fenerbahce 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Orduspor - Kardemir Karabuk 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
17:00Trabzonspor - Eskisehirspor 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
19:30Galatasaray - Ankaragucu 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00FYR Macedonia U21 - Italy U20 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:00Lithuania U17 - Finland U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:20Ukraine U17 - Russia U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:40Latvia U17 - Georgia U17 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Northern Ireland U18 - Australia U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Belarus U17 - Belgium U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Spain U17 - Italy U17 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
26.01.2012
02:30Panama - USA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Mexico - Venezuela 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:00United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan CAN.  
14:00Romania U20 - Spartak Moscow 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Costuleni - Otaci 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Brisbane City - Redlands POSTP.  
11:30Murcia - CSKA Moscow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Ludogorets - Gotse Delchev 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
14:00Beroe - Neftci Baku 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00FC Viitorul - Ferencvaros 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Greuther Furth - Admira 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Kapfenberg - Aarau 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00NK Zagreb - Celje 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Paks II - Kaposvar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Trencin - Slovacko 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Trnava - Ostrava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Altach - Wil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30CFR Cluj - Austria Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Wacker Innsbruck - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Rimavska Sobota - VSS Kosice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00St. Gallen - Karlsruher 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
16:00Dusseldorf - Dnipro CAN.  
16:00Dusseldorf - Marbella 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
17:30Osters - Kalmar 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
18:00FAC Wien - Mistelbach 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
18:00Rosenborg - Ranheim 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Uerdingen - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
18:00Wiener Sportklub - Hartberg 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:30TuS Koblenz - Viktoria Koln 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:40Breda - First Vienna 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
19:00LASK Linz - Horn 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
20:30Newry City - Monaghan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Derry City - Dungannon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Stjarnan - Grindavik 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
23:35Maldonado - Union de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Colo Colo - Alianza Lima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30Brisbane Strikers - Eastern Suburbs POSTP.  
11:00Dnipro - Cracovia CAN.  
11:00Dubnica - Zlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Hradec Kralove - Bohemians Prague 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00LKS Lodz - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Ruch - Termalica B-B. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Sparta Prague - Dukla Prague 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
11:00Zilina - Trinec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:30Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:45Slask Wroclaw - KS Polkowice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Lok. Sofia - Lyubimets 2007 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Radzionkow - Swinoujscie 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:10CA Cerro - Fenix CAN.  
12:15Ludogorets - Razlog 4:0 ABN.  
13:00Cherno More - Neftochimic Burgas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
13:00Gyor - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Honved - Ruzomberok 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
13:00OFK Petrovac - FK Crvena zvezda 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:00Rozwoj Katowice - Polonia Bytom 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Septemvri - Minyor Pernik 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
13:00U. Cluj - Lechia Gdansk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Vasas - Kecskemeti TE 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:30Dukla Prague - Caslav 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
13:30Mlada Boleslav - Mostecky FK 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Videoton - Dyn. Kiev 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
14:00Basel - Vaduz 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Chernomorets Burgas - Spartak 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Greuther Furth - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Litex Lovech - Hebros 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Schaffhausen - Winterthur 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
14:00Sigma Olomouc - Karvina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Slavia Prague - FK Pardubice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Zilina - Lucenec 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
14:15Qarabag - Ried 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:15Ried - Lokbatan 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:15Velez Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Esperance Tunis - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Senica - Michalovce 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Biel - Lausanne 2:5 (1:0, 1:5)
15:30Bochum - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Brann - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:55B. Gdynia - Jeziorak 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Ekranas - Young Boys 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:00Slask Wroclaw - Opava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Myjava - Sered 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:45Olsztyn - Turek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Din. Bucuresti - Taraz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Post Wien - Schwechat 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:30Al Salmiya - Al Arabi POSTP.  
18:30Stromsgodset - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Thun - Munsingen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30Hannover II - Langenhagen 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Aston Villa U19 - Marseille U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Leiknir - IR Reykjavik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Sporting U19 - Inter U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00River Plate - Union de Santa Fe 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
22:00Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
26.01.2012
02:00Atl. Nacional - LDU Quito 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:10Cienciano - Bolivar 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
08:00Zenit Petersburg - Shortan Guzor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:15Lok. Plovdiv - Svetkavitsa 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Levadia - Narva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Zeta - FK Crvena zvezda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Koge - AB Copenhagen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Karpaty - Jagiellonia 0:0 ABN.  
14:00Met. Donetsk - Astra 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:15Otelul - M. Saransk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Wolfsburg II - Salzburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Ural - Yenisey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Turkmenistan - Legia 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
16:20Levski - Tavriya 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Pandurii - FK Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Worms - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:40U. De Chile - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: CIS Cup    
14:30Turkmenistan U21 - Kyrgyzstan U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Tajikistan U21 - Estonia U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Kazakhstan U21 - Belarus U21 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:00Iran U21 - Latvia U21 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:4)
14:30Ukraine U21 - Lithuania U21 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3)
17:00Russia U21 - Moldova U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
26.01.2012
14:30Estonia U21 - Turkmenistan U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Kyrgyzstan U21 - Tajikistan U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
02:00Cuba W - Haiti W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
04:30Canada W - Costa Rica W 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
02:10Guatemala W - Dominican Republic W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
04:40USA W - Mexico W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
26.01.2012
13:30Al Baydaa - Al Shula 0:0