Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
14:00Swaziland - Seychelles CAN.  
16:00Sao Tome and Principe - Lesotho 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
13:00Kenya W - Mozambique W CAN.  
13:00Senegal W - Burundi W 0:0 CAN.  
14:00Egypt W - Ethiopia W 4:2  
14:00Uganda W - D.R. Congo W 1:1  
14:00Zambia W - Malawi W 7:0  
15:00Botswana W - Zimbabwe W 0:1  
16:00Namibia W - Tanzania W 0:2  
16:10Morocco W - Tunisia W 2:0  
16:30Ivory Coast W - Guinea W 5:1  
17:00Mali W - Ghana W 0:3  
AndorraAndorra: Primera DivisiĆ³    
12:00Inter Club Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
12:00UE Engordany - FC Rangers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:15FC Santa Coloma - Principat 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
18:00Sant Julia - Lusitanos 1:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
02:10River Plate - Estudiantes L.P. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Gimnasia L.P. - Belgrano 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:45Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06:00Melbourne City - Perth Glory 1:2  
08:30Gold Coast - Wellington Phoenix 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Adelaide U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 1:0  
06:00Gold Coast U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 5:3  
06:00Brisbane U21 - Sydney FC U21 0:3  
16.01.2012
06:00Melbourne City U21 - Perth Glory U21 3:4  
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
05:00Brisbane Roar W - Sydney W 1:0  
09:00Perth W - Newcastle W 4:2  
05:30Adelaide W - Melbourne Victory W 1:4  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
15:45Al Riffa - Bahrain SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:45East Riffa - Manama Club 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00St. Liege - Beerschot 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Westerlo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00KV Mechelen - Mons 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Leuven - Lokeren 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Lierse - Gent 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Waregem - Genk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Antwerp - Vise 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Dender - Eupen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Aalst 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Tubize - Lommel Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Tienen - St. Wetteren 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Heist - RWDM Brussels 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Oostende - Charleroi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Sint Niklaas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:30Torhout - Oudenaarde 0:3  
20:00Bertrix - Virton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00BX Brussels - OC Charleroi 5:0  
20:00Deinze - Olsa Brakel 0:2  
20:00Huy - Mouscron 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Ronse - Vervietois 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Tournai - UR La Louviere 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Charleroi Fleurus - Geants 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Rac. Waregem - Coxyde 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Boom - Diegem 1:0  
20:00Hamme - Temse 3:0  
20:00Hoogstraten - Bocholter 2:1  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Wijgmaal 2:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - ASV Geel 0:1  
14:30Bornem - Dessel 0:3  
14:30La Calamine - KRC Mechelen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00St. Gilloise - Hasselt 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Grimbergen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Sinaai Girls W 1:0  
15:00Beerschot W - Tienen W 0:1  
15:00Heist W - Club Brugge W 0:0  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Zulte Waregem W 0:3  
15:00Leuven W - Femina Woluwe W 2:0  
15:00Lierse W - St. Liege W 0:3  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - St. Truiden W 5:0  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Union Douala - Tiko Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18:00Santos DG - Herediano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Saprissa - Puntarenas FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Zeledon - Belen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Limon - Orion 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
23:00San Carlos - Cartagines 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
13:30AEL Limassol - Omonia 0:3  
16:00Anagennisi Derynia - Achnas 0:0  
17:00Anorthosis - Paralimni 1:0  
15:00Aris - Alki Larnaca 1:1  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Apollon 1:1  
17:00Ermis - Nea Salamis 2:2  
16.01.2012
18:00APOEL - Ol. Nicosia 0:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13:30Ayia Napa - Othellos Athienou 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
13:30Omonia Aradippou - Kinyras Peyias 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Paeek - Halkanoras 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Paphos - Atromitos Y. 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
13:30Parekklisia - APEP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Sotiras - Chloraka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Ethn. Assias - Doxa 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
10:00Brno - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
10:30Plzen - Vlasim 2:1  
11:00Liberec - Usti nad Labem 5:2  
11:00Zizkov - Jablonec 0:1 CAN.  
12:00Slovacko - Znojmo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Dukla Prague - Sezimovo Usti 3:0  
13:30Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 2:2  
14:00Brno - Z. Moravce 2:4  
11:00Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice 3:0  
11:00Varnsdorf - Roudnice n. L. 2:3  
13:00Jihlava - Znojmo 2:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
15:45El Daklyeh - El Masry 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:45Misr Elmaqasah - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:45Petrojet - Haras El Hodood 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:15Al Ahly - Smouha 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30El Gounah - Bani Sweef 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:45Al Ittihad - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:15Wadi Degla - El Gaish 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30FAS - Metapan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Aguila - UES 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
22:00Alianza FC - Atletico Marte 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Vista Hermosa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Aston Villa - Everton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Blackburn - Fulham 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Chelsea - Sunderland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Liverpool - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Manchester United - Bolton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Tottenham - Wolves 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00West Brom - Norwich 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Newcastle Utd - QPR 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Swansea - Arsenal 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16.01.2012
21:00Wigan - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Brighton - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Leeds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Derby - Coventry 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Doncaster - Cardiff 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hull City - Peterborough 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Ipswich - Blackpool 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Leicester - Barnsley 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Burnley 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Millwall - Birmingham 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
16:00Nottingham - Southampton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Portsmouth - West Ham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:20Watford - Reading 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Notts County 2:1  
16:00Brentford - Walsall 0:0  
16:00Bury - Sheffield Utd 0:3  
16:00Colchester - Scunthorpe 1:1  
16:00Exeter - Hartlepool 0:0  
16:00Huddersfield - Oldham 1:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Chesterfield 1:1  
16:00Preston - Wycombe 3:2  
16:00Rochdale - Stevenage 1:5  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Yeovil - Tranmere 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Barnet 0:3  
16:00Bradford - Morecambe 2:2  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 0:0  
16:00Cheltenham - Aldershot 2:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Hereford 0:1  
16:00Macclesfield - Torquay 1:2  
16:00Northampton - Southend 2:5  
16:00Oxford Utd - Crewe 0:1  
16:00Plymouth - Burton 2:1  
16:00Port Vale - AFC Wimbledon 1:2  
16:00Rotherham - Swindon 1:2  
16:00Shrewsbury - Gillingham FC 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Tamworth - Wrexham 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Eastwood - Colwyn Bay 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Halifax - Worcester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Histon - Gloucester City 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
16:00Hyde - Corby 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Nuneaton - Blyth 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Solihull - Gainsborough 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
16:00Stortford - Harrogate 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
16:00Workington - Altrincham 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Dorchester 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Farnborough - Boreham Wood 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Maidenhead 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sutton - Thurrock 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Truro - Chelmsford 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Weston - Welling 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Woking - Bromley 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Evesham 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Bedford - Chippenham Town 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Bashley 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:00Frome - Cirencester 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Leamington 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Brackley 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Frickley - Chorley 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Marine - Stafford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Mickleover - Rushall 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Nantwich - Hednesford 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00North Ferriby - United of Manchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Whitby - Kendal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Canvey 2:4  
16:00Billericay - Wingate & Finchley 2:0  
16:00Concord - Bury Town 4:2  
16:00Harrow - Horsham FC 2:0  
16:00Leatherhead - Hastings 2:0  
16:00Lewes - Kingstonian 1:1  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Bath City - Basingstoke 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Telford 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Dartford - Boston 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00East Thurrock - Hampton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Chester 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Gateshead - Braintree 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Grimsby - Hornchurch 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Guiseley - Stalybridge 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Droylsden 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Lincoln City - Carshalton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Staines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Salisbury - York 2:6 (1:4, 1:2)
16:00Wealdstone - Barrow 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Weymouth - Alfreton 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Bristol City U18 - Milton Keynes Dons U18 4:3  
13:00Cardiff U18 - Leicester U18 2:3  
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Charlton U18 0:2  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Southampton U18 0:2  
13:00Reading U18 - Watford U18 3:0  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Leeds U18 0:2  
13:00Tottenham U18 - Birmingham U18 2:0  
13:00West Ham U18 - Norwich U18 6:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00AC Ajaccio - Auxerre 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Bordeaux - Valenciennes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Brest - Nice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Caen - Rennes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Dijon - Evian TG 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Montpellier - Lyon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Nancy - Lorient 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Paris SG - Toulouse 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00St Etienne - Sochaux 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Marseille - Lille 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:30Boulogne - Reims 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Chateauroux - Laval 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Istres - Monaco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Le Mans - Guingamp 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Metz - Bastia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Tours - Sedan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Troyes - Arles-Avignon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:50Clermont - Amiens 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Niort - Colmar 2:1  
18:00Red Star - Rouen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Epinal - Luzenac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Bayonne - GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Martigues - Vannes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Calvi - Auxerre II 0:1  
18:00Amiens AC - Paris SG II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Aubervilliers - Poissy 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:00Avion - CA Bastia 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18:00Dunkerque - Lens II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Compiegne - Senart-Moissy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30JA Drancy - Villemomble 1:1  
14:30Lille II - Ivry 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Alfortville - Valenciennes II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Villefranche 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Mulhouse - Amneville 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18:30Moulins - Sochaux II 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:00Valence - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Strasbourg - Lyon Duchere CAN.  
14:30Lyon II - Raon L Etape 2:1  
14:30Metz II - Yzeure 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Monts - Jura Sud 1:0  
14:30Nancy II - Sarre Union 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Beziers - Colomiers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Consolat - Cannes AWA.  
18:00Agde - Pau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Hyeres - Pont Du Gard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Marignane - Rodez 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Albi - Bordeaux II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Stade Montois - Gap 3:2  
14:30St Etienne II - Pontet 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Monaco II - Tarbes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Le Mans II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00La Vitreenne - Le Havre II 3:1  
18:00Mantes - Saumur Olympique 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Plabennec - Viry-Chatillon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Pontivy - Carquefou 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:30Concarneau - Lucon 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Les Herbiers - Caen II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Romorantin - Lorient II 2:1  
19:10Fontenay - Pacy Eure 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
17:00Guingamp W - Yzeure Allier W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Paris SG W - Soyaux W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Henin W - Vendenheim W 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
15:00Montpellier W - Juvisy W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Muretaine W - Rodez W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00St Etienne W - Lyon W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Winter Cup    
16:00Dortmund - SV Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Dusseldorf - B. Monchengladbach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Mighty Jets - Berekum Arsenal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Asante Kotoko - Medeama 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Ebusua - Tema Youth 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Hearts of Oak - Heart of Lions 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00New Edubiase - Ashanti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Wa All Stars - Liberty 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wassaman United - Bechem United 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15AEK Athens FC - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:15OFI Crete - Dramas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - Levadiakos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Atromitos - Aris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Panionios - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15PAOK - Ergotelis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:10Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Kalloni - AEL Larissa 1:0  
14:00Panserraikos - Thrasivoulos 1:2  
13:00Platanias FC - Pierikos 1:0  
14:00Diagoras - E. Asteras 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Giannitsa - Epanomi 0:1  
14:00Panachaiki - Fokikos FC 3:1  
14:00Psachna - A. Asteras 1:0  
14:00Vyzas FC - Kallithea 2:1  
16.01.2012
18:00Veria - Panthrakikos 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
13:00AO Proodeftiki - Zakynthos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00AO Ilisiakos - Kalamata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Rouf FC - Magoulas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Rouvas - Glyfada 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Smyrnis - AO Paniliakos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Aetos - AEP Iraklis 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Kranoula - Kalamaria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Megas Alexandros - Tyrnavos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Niki Volos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tsaritsani - Odysseas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vataniakos - Serres 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18:00Juv. Realteca - Malacateco 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Heredia - Suchitepequez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Marquense - Mictlan 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
19:00Zacapa - Halcones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Municipal - Xelaju 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Petapa - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Motagua - Platense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Deportes Savio - Vida 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
22:30Marathon - Necaxa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Atletico Choloma - Real Espana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Prayag Utd - Hindustan Aeronautics 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Air India - Lajong 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Dempo - Viva Kerala 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Pune - East Bengal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:00Mumbai - Salgaocar SC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Mitra Kukar - Persib Bandung 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
09:30Pekanbaru - Persija Jakarta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00PSAP Sigli - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Sriwijaya - Balikpapan 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
13:00PSMS Medan - Persiwa Wamena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16.01.2012
09:30Persiram - Gresik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Persiba Bantul 3:2  
10:20Persiraja Aceh - Arema Cronus 1:1  
10:00Persema Malang - Bontang PKT 2:0  
12:00PSM Makassar - Semen Padang 1:1  
16.01.2012
14:05Jakarta Chibi - Persebaya 0:2  
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Damash - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Naft Tehran - Foolad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Saba Qom - Rah Ahan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Sanat Naft - Sepahan 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:30Sarcheshme - Malavan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Shahin Bushehr - Tractor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:30Zob Ahan - Saipa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:10Esteghlal TEH - Mes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16.01.2012
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Persepolis 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
16.01.2012
11:30Damash - Mazandaran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Saipa - Sanat Sari 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:30Yasuj - Pas Hamedan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Zakho - Erbil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00H. Ironi Rishon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Yehuda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Netanya - H. Akko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Sakhnin - Shmona 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1  
16.01.2012
19:50Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00M. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16.01.2012
16:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00H. Raanana - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Lazio - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Cesena - Novara 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Chievo - Palermo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Fiorentina - Lecce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Genoa - Udinese 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Juventus - Cagliari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Parma - Siena 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45AC Milan - Inter 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16.01.2012
20:45Napoli - Bologna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Cittadella 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Gubbio - Grosseto 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Empoli 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Livorno - Crotone 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Modena - Reggina 1914 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Padova - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Torino - Ascoli 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Varese - Bari 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Brescia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16.01.2012
20:45Pescara - Verona 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Avellino - Pisa 1:0  
14:30Carpi - Viareggio 3:0  
14:30Como - Foligno 2:2  
14:30Foggia - Pro Vercelli 1:1  
14:30Lumezzane - Benevento 0:2  
14:30Monza - Reggiana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Pavia - Sorrento 0:2  
14:30Spal - Taranto 0:0  
14:30Ternana - Tritium 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Barletta - Prato 3:1  
14:30Bassano - Pergocrema 0:1  
14:30Cremonese - Andria 1:0  
14:30Latina - Carrarese 1:0  
14:30Spezia - Frosinone 2:1  
14:30Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo 2:0  
14:30Trapani - Piacenza 3:0  
14:30Triestina - Lanciano 3:0  
16.01.2012
20:45Portogruaro - Siracusa 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Alessandria - Santarcangelo 1:0  
14:30Bellaria Igea - Valenzana 1:0  
14:30Casale - Sambonifacese 2:0  
14:30Cuneo - Giacomense 2:1  
14:30Lecco - Entella 0:3  
14:30Mantova - San Marino 0:0  
14:30Poggibonsi - Montichiari 5:2  
14:30Pro Patria - Renate 0:2  
14:30Rimini - Borgo a Buggiano 2:0  
14:30Savona - Treviso 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aversa - Isola Liri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Calcio Chieti - Perugia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Fondi - Vibonese 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30Gavorrano - Arzanese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Giulianova - Campobasso 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30L Aquila - Ebolitana 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Melfi - Fano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Neapolis Frattese - Catanzaro 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Paganese - Milazzo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Celano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Jazeera Amman - Mansheyat 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Al Yarmouk - Al Ramtha 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Kfarsoum - Shabab Al Ordon 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:20Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:20Al Shabab - Kazma SC 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09:45Kuala Lumpur - T-Team 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:15Sabah - Sarawak FA 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:45Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan FA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Kedah - LionsXII 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Selangor - Perak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Terengganu - Felda Utd. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
16.01.2012
09:45DRB-Hicom - Perlis 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
09:45Muar - PDRM FA 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:45ATM FA - Harimau Muda B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:45Johor DT II - Johor MBJB 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:45Pahang - Sime Darby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45USM - Betaria 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Floriana - Qormi 2:1  
16:00Tarxien - Hibernians 1:2  
14:00Balzan - Sliema 2:1  
16:00Valletta - Mqabba FC 2:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Lija Athletic 2:0  
16:15St. George's FC - Zejtun Corinthians 1:4  
14:00Rabat Ajax - Melita FC 3:0  
16:15Birzebbuga - Dingli Swallows 1:2  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Atl. San Luis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Chiapas - Guadalajara Chivas 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00Pachuca - Puebla 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Queretaro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Club Tijuana - Monterrey 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:45Atlas - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:00Atlante - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monarcas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:00Club America - Toluca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Club Leon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:30Correcaminos - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
03:45Leones Negros - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Celaya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:15Irapuato - Veracruz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16.01.2012
02:00Indios - Venados CAN.  
02:00Lobos BUAP - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle 2:0  
16.01.2012
20:00Helmond - Apeldoorn 1:0  
20:00Maastricht - Willem II 3:1  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Auckland City - Canterbury 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:00Southern United - WaiBOP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:00Hawke's Bay - Team Wellington 2:6 (2:2, 0:4)
02:00Manawatu - Waitakere United 2:7 (1:3, 1:4)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
15:00Banbridge - Newry City 0:1  
15:00Bangor - Ballymoney 2:4  
15:00Coagh Utd - Loughgall 2:2  
15:00Dundela - Ballinamallard 0:3  
15:00Glenavon - Portadown 2:1  
15:00Newbuildings - Dunmurry Rec 4:1  
16:00Cliftonville - Ards 2:0  
16:00Coleraine - Larne Technical Old Boys 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Crusaders - Warrenpoint 3:0  
16:00Dergview - Derriaghy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Dungannon - Larne 3:1  
16:00Glentoran - Newington Youth 0:1  
16:00Institute - Donegal 1:1  
16:00Killymoon - C. Rangers 1:3  
16:00Linfield - Ballyclare 7:1  
16:00Lisburn - Ballymena 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Feirense - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Benfica - Setubal 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
21:30FC Porto - Rio Ave 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Nacional - Leiria 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Olhanense - Beira Mar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Academica - Guimaraes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:15Braga - Sporting 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Arouca - Estoril 1:4  
16:00Portimonense - U. Madeira 1:2  
18:00Santa Clara - Naval 2:2  
12:15Covilha - Moreirense 1:2  
16:00Aves - Trofense 3:1  
16:00Leixoes - Belenenses 0:0  
16:30Penafiel - Freamunde 1:0  
16.01.2012
16:00Atletico CP - Oliveirense 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00Tondela - Boavista 3:2  
16:00Aliados Lordelo - FC Madalena 3:0  
16:00Anadia - Cinfaes 0:1  
16:00Coimbroes - SC Espinho 1:1  
16:00Gondomar - Operario 0:1  
16:00Padroense - Paredes 0:2  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Oliv. Bairro 2:2  
17:00SC Angrense - Amarante 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Atletico SC - Monsanto 2:2  
16:00Caldas - Dezembro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Moura AC 2:1  
16:00Fatima - Sertanense 3:2  
16:00Juv. Evora - GD Tourizense 2:1  
16:00Louletano - Carregado 2:2  
16:00Mafra - Oriental 1:0  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Torreense 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Fafe - AD Lousada 1:0  
16:00AD Oliveirense - Camacha 0:2  
16:00GD Ribeirao - Merelinense 1:2  
16:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Famalicao 1:0  
16:00Tirsense - AD Limianos 1:1  
16:00Vizela - Chaves 0:1  
17:00Maritimo B - SC Mirandela 0:0  
17:00Ribeira Brava - Varzim 1:3  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:15Qatar SC - Al-Gharafa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:15Lekhwiya SC - Al Wakra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16.01.2012
15:45Al-Sadd - Al Arabi 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:30St Johnstone - Rangers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Aberdeen - Kilmarnock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Celtic - Dundee Utd 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Hibernian 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Hearts - St. Mirren 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
16:00Motherwell - Inverness 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dundee FC - Livingston 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Falkirk - Ayr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Raith 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Queen of South - Ross County 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
14:30Dumbarton - Brechin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Albion Rovers - Stirling 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Airdrieonians 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00East Fife - Arbroath 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Annan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Berwick - Stranraer 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - Clyde 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Peterhead - East Stirlingshire 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Elgin City 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Bimbo    
01:40Club Nacional - Penarol 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
23:10Club Nacional - U. San Martin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16.01.2012
01:20Penarol - Palestino 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sevilla - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Zaragoza - Getafe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Mallorca - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:00Valencia - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Atl. Madrid - Villarreal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Osasuna - Santander 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Ath Bilbao - Levante 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:45Gijon - Malaga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Barcelona - Betis 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Almeria - Guadalajara 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Elche - Alcoyano 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Las Palmas - Barcelona B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Murcia - Cordoba 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Girona 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Valladolid - Alcorcon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Villarreal B - Cartagena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Huesca - Dep. La Coruna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Xerez CD - Hercules 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Numancia - Sabadell 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Conquense - Montaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gijon B - Real Madrid B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Albacete - Getafe B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Coruxo FC - La Roda 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Lugo - Celta Vigo B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Marino de Luanco - San Sebastian Reyes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00R. Oviedo - Leganes 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00RSD Alcala - Rayo Vallecano B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Vecindario - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Atl. Madrid B - Toledo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Eibar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Amorebieta - Burgos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:30Guijuelo - Mirandes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Sestao - UD Logrones 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:00Alaves - Osasuna B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Arandina - Torrelavega 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00G. Segoviana - Salamanca 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Palencia - Lemona 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00R. Union - R. Sociedad B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Zamora - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Badalona - Teruel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Baleares - Manacor 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00Mahones - Gandia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Mallorca B - L Hospitalet 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Valencia B - Orihuela 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Zaragoza B - Denia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Andorra CF - Sant Andreu 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Huracan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Ontinyent - Llagostera 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Reus Deportiu - Lleida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Cadiz CF - Jaen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00San Roque - Caravaca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Almeria B - Linense 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
11:30Roquetas - Cacereno 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:30Sevilla FC B - Ceuta 3:2  
12:00Melilla - Betis B 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:30Lorca Atl. - Puertollano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00CD Badajoz - Sp. Villanueva 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Ecija - Lucena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Villanovense - El Ejido 3:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:00Valencia W - Atletico Madrid W 4:1  
11:00San Gabriel W - Lagunak W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Collerense W - FVPR El Olivo W 3:2  
12:00Athletic Bilbao W - Llanos Olivenza W 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
12:00Espanyol W - Transportes Alcaine W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano W - Levante W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Real Sociedad W - Estartit W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Huelva W - Barcelona W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:45Reocin W - Malaga W 1:3  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
16.01.2012
11:00Al Shorta - Al Majd 2:2  
11:00Al Wahda - Al Jaish 0:2  
11:00Horriya - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:1  
11:00Hottin - Al Jazira 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Siam Navy - Samut Songkhram 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Sisaket - TTM Chiangmai 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Caledonia fire - S.A. Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00North East Stars - W Connection 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00T&TEC - San Juan Jabloteh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Genclerbirligi - Eskisehirspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Galatasaray - Kardemir Karabuk 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
12:00Orduspor - Basaksehir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Sivasspor - Ankaragucu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Mersin - Antalyaspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Trabzonspor - Samsunspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Besiktas - Bursaspor 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16.01.2012
19:00Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Manisaspor - Fenerbahce 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor 1:3  
18:00Goztepe - Kartalspor 0:2  
12:30Akhisar Genclik Spor - Rizespor 3:0  
12:30Boluspor - Gungoren 0:0  
12:30Elazigspor - Konyaspor 1:0  
12:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 1:2  
15:00Gaziantep - Karsiyaka 0:0  
18:00Kasimpasa - Bucaspor 3:1  
16.01.2012
19:00Adanaspor AS - Denizlispor 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Ofspor - Gaziosmanpasa 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:30Bozuyukspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Bugsasspor - Balikesirspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Pendikspor - Diyarbakirspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Sanliurfaspor - Iskenderun 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Tepecik - Kocaelispor 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
12:30Turgutluspor - Altay 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16.01.2012
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Tokatspor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Adiyamanspor - Cankiri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Altinordu - Sariyer 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Bandirmaspor - Tutap Sekerspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Eyupspor - Fethiyespor 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
12:30Golbasispor - Trabzon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Mardinspor - Denizli BB 0:3 AWA.  
12:30Unyespor - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:05Al Ain - Ajman 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
14:05Dubai Club - Al Jazira 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
17:00Al Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:05Al Nasr - Al Shabab 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:10Al Wahda - Emirates Club 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:00Al Sharjah - Bani Yas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30La Guaira - Mineros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Carabobo - Zulia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Estudiantes Merida - Llaneros 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:30Trujillanos - Caracas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Yaracuyanos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Lara - Dep. Tachira 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
22:30Monagas - Aragua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Zamora - Tucanes 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Da Nang - Gia Lai 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
10:10Hoa Phat - Khanh Hoa 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
10:10Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:30Tien Giang FC - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Song Lam Nghe An - T&T Ha Noi 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:10Hai Phong - Dong Thap 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30NB Sai Gon - Ninh Binh 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WalesWales: Premier    
16:15Bala - Afan Lido 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Cambrian & Clydach - Bryntirion 4:0  
15:00Porth - Pontardawe 2:2  
15:00Taffs Well - Haverfordwest 3:1  
15:00West End - Cwmbran Celtic 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Angola - Sierra Leone 3:1  
15:00South Africa - Ghana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Oman - D.R. Congo 2:2  
16:00Senegal - Kenya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16.01.2012
10:00Turkmenistan U21 - Maldives U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Ivory Coast - Libya 1:0  
16:00Grasshoppers - Morocco 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:00Gabon - Sudan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Bochum - Wuppertaler 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Swinoujscie - Lechia Gdansk 1:2  
11:20Karvina - Ostrava 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
14:00Babelsberg - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Eintracht Trier - Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Randaberg - Viking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Rapid Vienna - Wiener Sportklub 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Salzburg - Regensburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Utrecht - Zurich 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Feyenoord - Basel 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
14:30SC Freiburg - Winterthur 2:1  
14:30Terek Grozni - Heracles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Hannover - Heerenveen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Ajax - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Dusseldorf - Dortmund 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
14:00Erfurt - Bayern Munich 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Sandnes - Sogndal 3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
14:30St. Pauli - Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00B. Monchengladbach - SV Werder Bremen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00FC Augsburg - Greuther Furth 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Schalke - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Wolfsburg - Bunyodkor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Haugesund - Brann 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16.01.2012
14:00Munich 1860 - Thun 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Kings Cup (Thailand)    
10:10Denmark - Norway 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Thailand - South Korea 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)