Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Sunshine Stars - ASO Chlef 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00Esperance Tunis - Etoile Sahel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00Stade Malien - Djoliba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Benin U20 - Ivory Coast U20 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Caala - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Petro Atletico - Nacional de Benguela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Newells Old Boys - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:10Godoy Cruz - All Boys 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:10San Lorenzo - San Martin S.J. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:15River Plate - Belgrano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07.08.2012
01:10Tigre - Estudiantes L.P. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Central Cordoba - Chacarita Juniors 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:30Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Deportivo Moron - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Platense - Villa Dalmine 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:30Temperley - Flandria 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Tristan Suarez - San Telmo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Villa San Carlos - Brown Adrogue 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Argentino de Merlo - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1  
20:30Club Lujan - Sportivo Italiano 0:1  
20:30Dock Sud - Sacachispas 0:2  
20:30El Porvenir - Justo Jose de Urquiza 3:0  
20:30Laferrere - Fenix 1:1  
20:30Liniers - General Lamadrid 1:3  
20:30UAI Urquiza - Talleres Remedios Escalada 3:1  
20:30Berazategui - Midland 1:0  
07.08.2012
21:00Excursionistas - San Miguel 0:2  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Mika - Ararat Yerevan 1:0  
16:00Shirak Gyumri - Ulisses Yerevan 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00Manly Utd - Sydney Utd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Wollongong Wolves 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - APIA Tigers 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
07:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00South Melbourne - Hume City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Queensland Lions - Olympic FC 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
07.08.2012
12:40Eastern Suburbs - Rochedale 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Balcatta - Floreat Athena 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
07:00Gold Coast Stars - Queensland Academy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Admira - Neustadt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Kapfenberg - BW Linz 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
07.08.2012
18:30Altach - St. Polten 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:30FC Lustenau - Hartberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30First Vienna - Grodig 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:30Horn - A. Lustenau 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
17:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Vocklamarkt 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
17:00Inter Baku - Qarabag 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ravan - Khazar Lenkoran 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Leuven - Genk 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Waregem - Gent 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
16:00Acren - Wetteren-K. 3:2  
16:00Blankenberge - Ruiter Roeselare 0:2  
16:00Bosquetia Frameries - FC Charleroi 3:8  
16:00Butsel - Beauvechain 6:0  
16:00Cite Sport - Verlaine 3:2 PEN.  
16:00City Pirates - Sint-Job 3:0  
16:00De Kempen - Retie 2:1  
16:00Duffel - FC Turnhout 2:1  
16:00Eendracht Houtem - Tournai 0:3  
16:00Eernegem - Saint Eloois 0:5  
16:00Eizeringen - Liedekerke 1:2  
16:00Genly-Quevy - Walhain 2:0  
16:00Herent - Overijse 0:8  
16:00Herentals - Witgoor Sport 1:2 PEN.  
16:00Heule - Wielsbeke 1:3  
16:00Ieper - Ol. Warcoing 6:2  
16:00KSK Lebbeke - Maldegem 3:4 PEN.  
16:00Langemark - Herseaux 2:0  
16:00La Roche - Givry 3:0  
16:00Lenaarts - Ternesse 3:2  
16:00Longlier - Habay La Neuve 3:1  
16:00Loyers - Spy 2:3 PEN.  
16:00Meix-Devant-Virton - Sartoise 1:0  
16:00Menen - Poperinge 2:3  
16:00Montignies - Jemeppe 0:3  
16:00Mormont - Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 2:1  
16:00Onhaye - Mesvin 3:0  
16:00Overpelt - Bree 0:3  
16:00Petegem - Merelbeke 2:0  
16:00Raeren - Tilleur St. Gilles 0:1  
16:00RFC Hannutois - RFC Liege 0:4  
16:00SG-Tertre Hautrage - Meldert 2:1  
16:00Stade Disonais - Aywaille 2:1 PEN.  
16:00Templeuve - Damme 2:3  
16:00Ternat - Suryoyes Bruxellois 0:1  
16:00Uccle - Pepingen 1:4  
16:00Veldwezelt - Weerstand Koersel 1:0  
16:00Voorde - Appelterre-Eichem 2:1 PEN.  
16:00Wavria - Eendracht Zoersel 2:3  
16:00Zeehaven - RC Lebbeke 1:2  
16:00Zwarte Leeuw - Lyra 1:2 PEN.  
18:00Meux - OC Charleroi 6:4  
18:00Tongeren - Spouwen-Mopertingen 1:4  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30Bolivar - Real Potosi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30U. Sucre - Petrolero de Yacuiba 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Wilstermann - Blooming 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
22:00San Jose - Aurora 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
00:00Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Prijedor 1:1  
20:30Siroki Brijeg - Slavija 0:0  
21:00FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Portuguesa - Figueirense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Coritiba - Fluminense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Gremio - Bahia 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Sao Paulo - Sport Recife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Vasco - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Nautico - Santos 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00ABC - Parana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00America RN - Atletico-PR 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Avai - ABC 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
02:00Bragantino - Betim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00Bafang - New Star 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Cotonsport - Scorpion 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Njalla Quan - Aigle Royal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Panthere - Les Astres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Renaissance - Young Sports 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tiko Utd - Canon Yaounde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Union Douala - Sable 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Kingston - Toronto Croatia 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
21:00Brampton Utd - Brantford 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Huachipato - Deportes Iquique 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
22:00U. De Concepcion - Colo Colo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00Union La Calera - Cobresal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:30U. Catolica - U. Espanola 3:0 AWA.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00D. Concepcion - Union Temuco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00D. Puerto Montt - Curico Unido 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Magallanes - Coquimbo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30L. Schwager - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30S. Morning - Everton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Shandong Luneng 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shenyang Zhongze - Chongqing FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Shijiazhuang - Beijing 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Guangdong U19 - Dongguan Topship 1:2  
10:00Hebei U19 - Beijing Youth 1:4  
10:00Hubei U19 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 0:1  
10:00Jingtie Locomotive - Beijing 0:1  
10:00Kunming Ruilong - Jiangsu U19 2:0  
10:00Shanghai Zobon - Beijing Yitong Kuju 0:2  
10:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Chongqing FC U19 3:0  
10:00Sichuan FC - Shenzhen Ming Bo 0:0  
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Sichuan U19 1:0  
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Qinghai U19 3:0  
10:00Shaanxi Youth - Qinghai Senke 1:1  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:30Junior - Cartagena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Once Caldas - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:45Envigado - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:15Huila - Millonarios 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
00:30La Equidad - Chico 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:30Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:45Atl. Nacional - Aguilas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Cortulua - Llaneros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Petrolera - U. Magdalena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Popayan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:30Bucaramanga - Uniautonoma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07.08.2012
02:45Bogota - America De Cali 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Zeledon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Puntarenas FC - Limon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Belen - CS Uruguay 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Alajuelense - San Carlos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Cartagines - Santos DG 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
04:00Limon - Cartagines 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Zadar - Hajduk Split 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
21:00RNK Split - Belupo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Brno - Teplice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Sparta Prague - Pribram 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:15Jihlava - Plzen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Karvina - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Znojmo - HFK Olomouc 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Liberec U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Teplice U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Ostrava U21 - Jablonec U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Sigma Olomouc U21 - Slovacko U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Mas Taborsko U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Brno U21 - Pribram U21 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Hradec Kralove U21 - Slavia Prague U21 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
17:00Plzen U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
07.08.2012
16:00Jihlava U21 - Dukla Prague U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Midtjylland - Randers FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Aarhus - Brondby 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Sonderjyske - Horsens 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00AB Copenhagen - Lyngby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00FC Fyn - Koge 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Vejle - Skive 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Avarta - Herlev 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00F. Amager - B 1908 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Naestved - Hvidovre 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Nordvest - Birkerod 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Thisted FC - Naesby 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Brondby W - Odense W 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Makiso - Muungano 0:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - Molunge 2:0  
16:30Sanga Balende - St Eloi Lupopo 1:0  
16:30Virunga - Tshinkunku 3:0  
16:30Vutuka - Elima 2:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30Macara - EL Nacional 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Dep. Quito - Tecnico U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Olmedo - LDU Loja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Manta - Dep. Cuenca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Juventud Ind. - Atletico Marte 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
23:00Once Municipal - Santa Tecla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:15Alianza FC - FAS 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:45Kalju - Narva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07.08.2012
17:45Levadia - Paide 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Infonet - Rakvere 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Kivioli Irbis - Puuma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kohtla-Jarve - Tartu SK 10 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
07.08.2012
17:45Ararat-TTU - Kuressaare 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
07.08.2012
20:00Feyenoord - Dyn. Kiev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Debrecen - BATE 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00FC Suduroy - B36 Torshavn 0:2  
16:00NSI Runavik - IF Fuglafjordur 1:2  
16:00Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri 1:0  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30Jaro - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30KuPS - Honka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30TPS - Mariehamn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30KooTeePee - PK-35 Vantaa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30KPV Kokkola - TP-47 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
17:30Warkaus - GBK Kokkola 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30LoPa - Ekenas 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30KTP - Kiffen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Jamsankosken Ilves - Narpes Kraft 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
07.08.2012
18:45Caen - Lens 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Amiens - Auxerre 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Angers - Nantes 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Guingamp 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Dijon 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:4)
20:00Istres - Clermont 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00Laval - Le Mans 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
20:00Metz - Sedan 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:00Nimes - Monaco 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:6)
20:00Niort - Boulogne 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
20:00Tours - Le Havre 4:3 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 5:4)
20:00Vannes - GFC Ajaccio 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 7:8)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Duisburg - Aalen 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
13:30Sandhausen - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Braunschweig - 1. FC Koln 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:15Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07.08.2012
19:00Babelsberg - Wehen 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:00Dortmund II - Burghausen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Erfurt - Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Saarbrucken - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Unterhaching - Heidenheim 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Lubeck - VfR Neumunster 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00BSV Rehden - Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
15:00Koln II - Wuppertaler 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07.08.2012
18:00Viktoria Koln - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Schalke II - Oberhausen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Bochum II - Dusseldorf II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Duisburg II - VfB Huls 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Siegen - Verl 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Wiedenbruck - Kray 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00B. Monchengladbach II - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Kaiserslautern II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Munich 1860 II - Bayern II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07.08.2012
18:30Illertissen - Nurnberg II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Seligenporten - Wurzburger Kickers 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Buchbach - Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Bamberg - Memmingen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0  
15:00Ahrensburg - Flensburg 08 0:1  
07.08.2012
19:00Eichede - Hartenholm 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Paloma - Rugenbergen 1:1  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Elmshorn 0:4  
14:00Norderstedt - Altona 0:1  
15:00Lurup Hamburg - Bramfelder SV 0:1  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Bergedorf 2:1  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Pinneberg 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Egestorf-Langreder 2:0  
15:00Jeddeloh - Rotenburger 2:0  
15:00Langenhagen - Ottersberg 0:2  
15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Braunschweig II 3:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
07.08.2012
19:00Baunatal - Eddersheim 3:0  
19:00Hunfelder - Stadtallendorf 1:1  
19:00Kickers Offenbach II - Vellmar 2:0  
19:00Lohfelden - FCA Darmstadt 0:1  
19:00SKV Darmstadt - Jugesheim 1:2  
19:00Urberach - Braunfels 1:3  
19:00Waldgirmes - Fernwald 2:0  
19:00Wehen II - Flieden 1:0  
19:30Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Memmelsdorf - Trogen 1:1  
07.08.2012
18:30Amberg - ASV Hollfeld 4:0  
18:30Erlangen - Ammerthal 3:2  
18:30Sand - Neumarkt 4:2  
18:30Selbitz - Aubstadt 2:4  
18:30SpVgg Bayreuth - Jahn Forchheim 0:1  
18:30Trogen - DJK Bamberg 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Burghausen II - Aichach 2:1  
15:00Regensburg II - DJK Rosenheim 1:4  
15:00Unterhaching II - Deggendorf 3:1  
17:00Gersthofen - Affing 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Cronenberger - Kapellen-Erft 0:2  
15:00Homberg - Hamborn 1:1  
15:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Honnepel-Niedermormter 2:1  
15:00Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 1:4  
15:00Sonsbeck - SW Essen 2:0  
15:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Rhede 0:2  
15:00Wuppertaler II - Uedesheim 0:0  
GermanyGermany: LIGA total! Cup    
16:45Hamburger SV - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:35Dortmund - SV Werder Bremen 3:3 PEN. (3:2, 0:1, 4:4)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Comunicaciones - Halcones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Petapa - Marquense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Escuintleca - Universidad SC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Mictlan - Municipal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Suchitepequez - Xelaju 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Malacateco - Heredia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:30Deportes Savio - Victoria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Motagua - Platense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00Vida - Real Espana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:30Ujpest - Videoton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Kecskemeti TE - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Honved - DVTK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
20:00Persepolis - Saba Qom 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30Hormozgan - Foolad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Malavan - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Paykan - Gahar Zagros 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:30Rah Ahan - Tractor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Saipa - Damash 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Sanat Naft - Naft Tehran 2:6 (2:1, 0:5)
19:30Zob Ahan - Sepahan 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:00Mes - Esteghlal TEH 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
20:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Shorta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
16:00Drogheda - Sligo Rovers 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Shamrock Rovers - Limerick 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup    
19:00Netanya - Yehuda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:45Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07.08.2012
19:00Hapoel Haifa - Sakhnin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
19:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:45H. Akko - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
16:00Nocerina - Paganese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Chieti 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Sorrento - Treviso 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Vicenza - Andria 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:30Avellino - Sambenedettese 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Carrarese - Catanzaro 5:4 (2:1, 3:3)
18:00Lumezzane - Sarnese 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Sudtirol - Cuneo 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
18:30Carpi - Citta di Marino 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:30Barletta - Perugia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:30Benevento - San Marino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Pisa - Arezzo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Frosinone - Delta Rovigo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Gubbio - Pontisola 4:5 ET (3:1, 1:3, 0:1)
20:45Reggiana - Entella 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Trapani - Este 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Mito - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Verdy - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Yamaga - Ehime 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Yokohama - Shonan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Tokushima - Oita 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
12:00Chiba - Tochigi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Kusatsu - Kofu 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Kyoto - Gainare Tottori 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Okayama - Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00Okzhetpes - FC Astana 1:3  
14:00Ordabasy - Taraz 1:3  
14:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Atyrau 4:0  
14:00Tobol - Sunkar 4:0  
15:00I. Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1  
16:00FK Akzhayik - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:2  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Jurmala - Gulbene 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Ventspils - FK Liepaja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Siauliai - Ekranas 3:4 (1:0, 2:4)
19:45Zalgiris - Suduva 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
16:30Polonija Vilnius - Palanga 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Benfica - Kaerjeng 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ettelbruck - Dudelange 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Grevenmacher - Jeunesse Canach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Wiltz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Petange - Racing Luxembourg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Union Tetange - Fola 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
19:30Differdange - Niedercorn 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Queretaro - Pachuca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Monterrey - Chiapas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
04:00Atlas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Toluca - Club Leon 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
01:00Atlante - Club America 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Venados - Irapuato 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Lobos BUAP 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
03:50Celaya - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Toros Neza - Leones Negros 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
07.08.2012
23:00Pumas Morelos - Chiapas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Club Leon - Estudiantes Tecos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04:00Atlante - Leones Negros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Atl. San Luis - Necaxa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Monarcas 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
04:00Puebla - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Academia Chisinau - Zimbru Chisinau 2:2  
16:00Milsami - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
19:00Dacia Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Super Cup    
18:00Ajax - PSV 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Fredrikstad - Tromso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Odd - Viking 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
18:00Sandnes - Lillestrom 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Rosenborg - Aalesund 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Stabaek - Brann 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Ham-Kam - Kongsvinger 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Sarpsborg 08 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
18:00Bryne - Notodden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Hodd - Alta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mjondalen - Ull/Kisa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Start - Ranheim 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Strommen - Bodo/Glimt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Tromsdalen - Sandefjord 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Raufoss - Tonsberg 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:00Valerenga 2 - Valdres 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
19:00Stromsgodset 2 - Grorud 4:4 (4:2, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
13:30Molde 2 - Kjelsas 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:30Rosenborg 2 - Skeid 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30K. Oslo - Aalesund 2 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:30Asane - Vindbjart 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Algard - Odds 2 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
07.08.2012
19:00Pors Grenland - Brann 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15:00Follo - Senja 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
19:00Finnsnes - Tromso 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07.08.2012
17:00Lorenskog - Stabaek 2 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Guarani - Independiente 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sol de America - Rubio Nu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno PF 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Leon de Huanuco 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
03:00Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Union Comercio - U. de Deportes 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:15Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Ayacucho - Jose Galvez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Alianza Lima - Cobresol 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:30FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Sport Boys - Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00GKS Katowice - LKS Lodz 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Tychy - Kolejarz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
11:15Pelikan - Puszcza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Jarocin 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:00Brzesko - Legia 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Zaglebie U21 - Lechia U21 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
16:00Oliveirense - Freamunde 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00U. Madeira - Belenenses 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Arouca - Naval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Atletico CP - Covilha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Trofense - Tondela 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Leixoes - Feirense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Penafiel - Portimonense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Santa Clara - Aves 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00FC Viitorul - Astra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30FC Steaua Bucuresti - U. Cluj 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
18:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Iasi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30FC Brasov - Din. Bucuresti 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Kuban 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Amkar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Volga N. Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00FC Novokuznetsk - Dynamo SPB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tomsk - Baltika 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Energomash Belgorod - Vladimir CAN.  
16:00Spartak Nalchik - Ural 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00T. Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07.08.2012
09:45SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sibir - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00R. Volgograd - Ufa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Neftekhimik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:00Sibiryak - Sakhalin 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
10:00Smena Komsomolsk - Dynamo Barnaul 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
11:00Amur - Omsk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Baikal Irkutsk - Yakutiya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Sibir 2 - Luch Energiya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Dolgoprudny - Vologda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Murmansk - FC Piter 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Pskov 747 - Tekstilshtik 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Smolensk - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:30Tver - S. Kostroma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Petrozavodsk - Znamya Truda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Rus St. Petersburg - Khimik 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
13:00Chelyabinsk - Syzran 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Nosta - Orenburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Tyumen - Akademiya Tolyatti 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Kamaz - Oktan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Rubin Kazan 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Kirov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Lada Togliatti - Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 5:3 (5:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:30Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15:00Alania 2 - Maykop 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Dynamo GTS - Kaspiysk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Astrakhan - Olimpia Volgograd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Gubkin - Metallurg-Oskol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Taganrog - SKA Rostov 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:30Armavir - Biolog 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Slavyansky 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Kursk - Lipetsk 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
17:00Liski - F. Voronezh 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Oryol - Kaluga 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:00Saratov - Penza 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
17:00Vityaz - Metallurg Vyksa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
21:15Al-Nasr - Al-Raed 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
21:20Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Ettifaq 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:30Al Wehda - Al-Shoalah 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
07.08.2012
21:15Al-Faisaly - Al-Shabab 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:15Al-Hilal - Al-Fateh 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:15Najran - Hajer 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
14:00Dundee Utd - Hibernian 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Insurance League Cup    
16:00East Stirlingshire - Morton 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
07.08.2012
21:00Rangers - East Fife 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: League Cup    
14:30Geylang - Gombak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Tampines - Albirex Niigata 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 6:5)
14:30Balestier Khalsa - Woodlands W. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Tanjong Pagar - Young Lions 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
07.08.2012
14:45Warriors - Brunei DPMM 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
19:00Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Nitra B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:30Levice - Domino 3:1  
17:30Sered - Nemsova 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
10:30Kremnicka - Pohronie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Poprad - Kosice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Presov B - B. Bystrica B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
07.08.2012
16:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Samorin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:30D. Luzna - Dubnica 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 5:4)
17:30Haniska - Bardejov 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Lucenec - Michalovce 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
17:30Moravany - Piestany 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Pohronie - Nove Zamky 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
17:30Rimavska Sobota - L. Mikulas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Sala - Nemsova 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
19:30Moldava - Podbrezova 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Mura - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:30NK Smartno - Radomlje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Sencur - Zavrc 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: MTN 8 Cup    
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
15:00Moroka Swallows - Amazulu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Cobreloa - Tacuary 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02:45Olimpia Asuncion - Danubio 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Daejeon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Pohang - Seongnam 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
07.08.2012
21:00Al-Hilal - Al Mourada 1:1  
21:00Al-Nil - Al-Khartoum 1:1  
21:00Al-Nsor - Ahli Khartoum 1:3  
21:00Amal Atbara - Al-Feel 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Malmo FF - Hacken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30AIK - Kalmar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Orebro - Mjallby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Sundsvall - Djurgarden 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:05Norrkoping - Goteborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:00Assyriska FF - Varbergs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:20Trelleborgs - Osters 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Bodens - Umedalen 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Hudiksvalls 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Sollentuna - Karlbergs 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
07.08.2012
19:00Boo FF - V. Syrianska 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
07.08.2012
19:00Eskilsminne - Olympic 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Tvaakers 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Enskede 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Assyriska IF - Oskarshamns 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Karlskrona - Husqvarna 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Ljungby - Tenhults 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Tord - Motala 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
12:00Arentuna SK - Gute 0:3  
13:00Kiruna - Mariehem 1:2  
15:00Torslanda - Trollhattan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Ango - IFK Hassleholm 1:2 PEN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
13:45Thun - Luzern 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:45Zurich - Lausanne 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Young Boys 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Biel - Wil 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Chiasso - Winterthur 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:45Vaduz - Aarau 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
07.08.2012
20:00Yverdon - Sion II 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
07.08.2012
20:00Cham - Winterthur II 7:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
14:30La Tour Le Paquier - Lausanne Ouchy 0:1  
15:00Emmenbrucke - Bumpliz 1:5  
15:00Orbe - Chenois 3:2  
07.08.2012
20:15Toss - Sursee 1:3  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Buriram - TOT 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Songkhla United - Samut Songkhram 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
13:30Chonburi - TTM Chiangmai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Muang Thong Utd - Chiangrai Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Met. Zaporozhye - Mariupol 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Vorskla Poltava - Ch. Odessa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Met. Donetsk - Metalist Kharkiv 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Chicago Fire - Toronto FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Portland Timbers - FC Dallas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Tampa Bay 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Fort Lauderdale 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
03:05Edmonton - Minnesota 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:45San Antonio - Puerto Rico 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - Ninh Binh 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
12:00Da Nang - NB Sai Gon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hoa Phat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00T&T Ha Noi - Khanh Hoa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Malta U17 - Czech Republic U17 1:8 (1:3, 0:5)
15:45Hungary U17 - Serbia U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Israel U17 - Croatia U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Saudi Arabia U20 - United Arab Emirates U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Kuwait U17 - Oman U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:45Belgium U17 - Albania U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Romania U17 - Turkey U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Belgium U19 - Lithuania U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07.08.2012
17:00Czech Republic U19 - FYR Macedonia U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Serbia U18 - Russia U18 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Sotiras - Cyprus U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Kuwait U17 - Oman U17 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
04:00Saprissa - Atl. Madrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Groningen - Veendam 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Nijmegen - Blackburn 0:0 CAN.  
15:00Hoffenheim - Betis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Schalke - Udinese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Blackpool - Everton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Valerenga - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Tottenham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00AZ Alkmaar - Dusseldorf 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Augsburg - Lech Poznan 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:00Notts County - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Fiorentina - Aris 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Limerick - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
20:30Novara - Torino 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Genoa - Levante 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Modena - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Real Madrid - Juventus CAN.  
20:30Torquay - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Beira Mar - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07.08.2012
19:30AC Wolfsberger - Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
20:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Malaga 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
20:00Swansea - Blackpool 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
20:30Gillingham FC - Watford 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:30Tranmere - Bolton 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:30Wycombe - Brentford
20:30York - Sunderland B 3:0  
20:45Bournemouth - Cardiff 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Brighton - Reading 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Bristol City - Southampton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Burton - Leeds 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Chesterfield - Huddersfield
20:45Gainsborough - Doncaster
20:45Hull City - Norwich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Fulham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Notts County - Nottingham 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:45Southend - Millwall 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Walsall - West Brom 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Yeovil - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Granada CF - Guimaraes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
07.08.2012
18:00Mexico Ol. - Japan Ol. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45South Korea Ol. - Brazil Ol. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Trofeo Colombino    
21:30Recreativo Huelva - Getafe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Football Challenge    
05:00Real Madrid - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
18:00France W - Japan W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Canada W - USA W 3:4 ET (1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Germany U20 W - Sweden U20 W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
14:30Belgium W - Wales W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Nordic Tournament U17    
16:00Faroe Islands U17 - England U17 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Faroe Islands U19 - Denmark U17 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
19:00Iceland U17 - Sweden U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Norway U17 - Finland U17 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
07.08.2012
16:00Finland U17 - England U17 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Sweden U17 - Denmark U17 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Faroe Islands U17 - Norway U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Faroe Islands U19 - Iceland U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Buffaloes - Hardbody 0:1  
15:00Highlanders - Quelaton 7:1  
15:00Hwange - CAPS Utd 3:2  
15:00Shabanie - Gunners 2:0