Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Congo U20 - South Africa U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30D.R. Congo U20 - Mauritius U20 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Morocco U20 - Gambia U20 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:30Sierra Leone U20 - Cameroon U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Uganda U20 - Ghana U20 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:30Egypt U20 - Kenya U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Guinea U20 - Burkina Faso U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Niger U20 - Senegal U20 3:2  
16:30Rwanda U20 - Mali U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Tanzania U20 - Nigeria U20 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Tunisia U20 - Gabon U20 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:30Zimbabwe U20 - Angola U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
14:00APR - AS Vita Club 1:2  
14:00Young Africans - Azzam 2:0  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Santos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Kabuscorp - Onze Bravos 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Primeiro de Agosto 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Sagrada - Benfica Luanda 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Soyo - Cabinda 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Petro Atletico - ASA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Progresso - Caala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Impuls - Mika 2:1  
16:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 0:2  
16:00Banants Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 0:3  
16:00Ulisses Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:2  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Manly Utd - Rockdale City Suns 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown Spartans 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Blacktown City - Parramatta Eagles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Utd 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
07:00Sydney Olympic - APIA Tigers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Northcote City 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:00Southern Stars - South Melbourne 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
07:00Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Green Gully 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Taringa - Redlands 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
09:30North Star - Queensland Lions 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Rochedale - Queensland 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Capalaba FC - Brisbane City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Souths - Wolves FC 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
09:00Olympic FC - North Pine 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - ECU Joondalup 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
09:00Bayswater - Stirling Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Floreat Athena - NTC 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Sorrento - South West Phoenix 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
09:00Western Knights - Balcatta 3:7 (1:4, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
07:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
07:30Enfield City - Croydon Kings 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
07:30West Torrens - NE Metrostars 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Stars 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
11:30F.N.Q. Heat - N.Q. Razorbacks 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Capricorn Cougars - Bundaberg Spirit 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Neustadt - Rapid Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Salzburg - Mattersburg 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Admira 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Ried - AC Wolfsberger 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Neumarkt - Bregenz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Dornbirn - Johann 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Hard - Wattens 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Seekirchen 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
18:00Wals-Grunau - Altach (Am) 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Andelsbuch - Kufstein 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Kortrijk - Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Beerschot - Lokeren 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
20:00Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Charleroi 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Mons - Leuven 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
18:00Gent - Lierse 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00St. Liege - Waregem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Genk - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
16:00Halle - Moorsel 8:2  
18:00Herentals - Vosselaar 1:0  
19:00Beringen - Standard Elen 5:0  
19:00Givry - Libramont 4:1  
19:00Houtvenne - Lenaarts 2:3 PEN.  
19:00KRC Harelbeke - Ol. Warcoing 3:6  
19:00Lutlommel - Balen 2:1  
19:30De Kempen - Putte 3:0  
19:30Eendracht Opstal - Appelterre-Eichem 1:2 PEN.  
19:30Onhaye - Trazegnies Sports 2:0  
19:30Overijse - Lubbeek 6:0  
19:30Overpelt - Sporting Landen 3:2 PEN.  
19:30Schaerbeek-Evere - Londerzeel 1:0 PEN.  
19:30Spy - Somzee 2:0  
19:30Terjoden - RC Lebbeke 1:2 PEN.  
19:30Tournai - Kemzeke 3:0  
20:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Aische 4:1  
20:00Etterbeek - Eizeringen 0:2  
20:00Hasselt - Kadijk Overpelt 6:0  
20:00Saint-Andre Ochamps - Oppagne 2:5  
15:00Ivoz Ramet - Hamoir 3:4  
15:00Waremme - Faymonville 1:2 PEN.  
16:00Arquet - FC Charleroi 1:6  
16:00Beauraing - Ethe Belmont 4:1  
16:00Beauvechain - Wambeek 4:3  
16:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Duffel 0:1  
16:00Beloeil - Maldegem 2:3 PEN.  
16:00Berlare - Anvaing 2:1  
16:00Bierbeek - Pepingen 2:3  
16:00Bossierois - Namur 0:9  
16:00Braives - Aywaille 0:4  
16:00Bree - Hades 3:2  
16:00Butsel - Eendracht Kapelle 7:1  
16:00Buzet - Meux 1:2  
16:00Champlonnaise - Lorraine Arlon 2:3 PEN.  
16:00Cite Sport - UCE Liege 8:0  
16:00Club Roeselare - Langemark 2:3 PEN.  
16:00Davo Westende - Blankenberge 1:2 PEN.  
16:00Eendracht A. - Merelbeke 0:6  
16:00Eendracht Zoersel - Poppel 2:1 PEN.  
16:00Entente Blegnytoise - Raeren 0:1  
16:00Everbeur Sport - Herk Sport Hasselt 3:1  
16:00Farciennes - Bosquetia Frameries 2:6  
16:00Genly-Quevy - Baileux Sport 6:0  
16:00Geraardsbergen - Zeehaven 0:2  
16:00Grasheide - FC Turnhout 0:2  
16:00Herent - Dilbeek 3:2  
16:00Herk - Spouwen-Mopertingen 0:4  
16:00Herseaux - Diksmuide 3:2  
16:00Heule - Rumbeke 4:0  
16:00Holsbeek - Uccle 0:5  
16:00Jalhay - Stade Disonais 0:2  
16:00Jong Lede - Ertvelde United 4:1  
16:00Jupille - RFC Liege 0:4  
16:00Knokke - Eernegem 4:5  
16:00Kortemark - Saint Eloois 1:3  
16:00KSK Lebbeke - Bambrugge 3:2 PEN.  
16:00KSK Oostnieuwkerke - Templeuve 0:1  
16:00Landen - Esperanza Pelt 1:2  
16:00Leeuw - Ganshoren 1:2 PEN.  
16:00Lendelede Sport - Menen 0:1 PEN.  
16:00Liedekerke - Kampenhout 1:0  
16:00Ligny - Montignies 3:4 PEN.  
16:00Longlier - Vaux 4:0  
16:00Lovendegem - Meldert 1:2  
16:00Lyra - Melsele 4:1  
16:00Malonne - Jeunesse Tamines 1:3  
16:00Maubray - Eendracht Houtem 1:2  
16:00Melo Zonhoven - Veldwezelt 2:3 PEN.  
16:00Mesvin - Erpion 3:2 PEN.  
16:00Milanello Vottem - Verlaine 0:2  
16:00Nieuwmoer - City Pirates 0:2  
16:00OC Charleroi - Bioul 3:1  
16:00Ol. Ingelmunster - Damme 1:2  
16:00Oosterzonen - Zwarte Leeuw 1:2  
16:00Petegem - Sint-Gillis Waas 3:0  
16:00Poperinge - Boezinge 1:0  
16:00RC Schaerbeek - Ternat 1:3  
16:00Ressegem - Wetteren-K. 0:7  
16:00Retie - Katelijne-Waver 2:1  
16:00RFC Hannutois - Flemalle 2:0  
16:00RJ Entente Binchoise - Entite Manageoise 2:3 PEN.  
16:00Rochefort - Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 0:2  
16:00RUS Gouvy - Bievre 0:5  
16:00Sartoise - Florenvillois 2:1  
16:00Sint-Job - Mariekerke 1:0  
16:00Solrezienne - Walhain 1:3  
16:00Soumagne - Tilleur St. Gilles 0:4  
16:00Ternesse - Kruibeke 4:1  
16:00Tongeren - Eendr. Termien 3:0  
16:00Torpedo Hasselt - Ham United 2:1  
16:00Turkuaz Antwerpen - Wavria 1:4  
16:00US Waha - Habay La Neuve 1:3  
16:00Vencimont - La Roche 2:4  
16:00Voorde - Eendracht Zele 4:3 PEN.  
16:00Vrasene - SG-Tertre Hautrage 1:2 PEN.  
16:00Vyle-Tharoul - Sprimont-Comblain 0:4  
16:00Warnant - Xhoris 4:0  
16:00Wellen - Weerstand Koersel 1:2 PEN.  
16:00Wellin - Meix-Devant-Virton 0:2  
16:00Westrozebeke - Ieper 0:4  
16:00Wielsbeke - Wingene 2:1  
16:00Wijgmaal - Suryoyes Bruxellois 2:3 PEN.  
16:00Witgoor Sport - Vorselaar 3:0  
16:00Zelzate - Acren 1:4  
16:00Zwevegem - Ruiter Roeselare 1:3  
18:00Koninklijek Zonhoven - Vlijtingen 2:3 PEN.  
18:00Leopoldsburg - Moelingen 3:2 PEN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30Bolivar - Petrolero de Yacuiba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Real Potosi - Blooming 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30U. Sucre - The Strongest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00San Jose - Nacional Potosi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00Wilstermann - Aurora 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
30.07.2012
01:00Oriente Petrolero - La Paz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Coritiba - Gremio 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Internacional - Vasco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Botafogo RJ - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Bahia - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Fluminense - Atletico-MG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sao Paulo - Flamengo RJ 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
21:00Sport Recife - Atletico GO 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Portuguesa - Nautico 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
23:30Santos - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Avai - Bragantino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Barueri - Criciuma 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
21:20ABC - Guaratingueta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:20Guarani - Atletico-PR 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:20Parana - Ceara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:20Vitoria - CRB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Betim - Sao Caetano 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:30Les Astres - Bafang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Scorpion - Njalla Quan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Aigle Royal - Tiko Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Canon Yaounde - Panthere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Sable - New Star 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Union Douala - Renaissance 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:30Young Sports - Cotonsport 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00TFC Academy - Windsor Border Stars 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
02:10St. Catharines - Mississauga 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:30Hamilton City - Niagara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Brampton Utd - Toronto Croatia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
30.07.2012
00:30York Region - Kingston 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
01:00Brantford - Waterloo 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Rangers - Deportes Iquique 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:30Antofagasta - U. Catolica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:00Cobresal - U. De Concepcion 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00U. Espanola - San Felipe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:15A. Italiano - S. Wanderers 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
00:15Huachipato - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Union La Calera - Colo Colo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
30.07.2012
00:30O'Higgins - La Serena 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30L. Schwager - D. Puerto Montt 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:30Magallanes - San Luis 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:00D. Concepcion - Curico Unido 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
04:00San Marcos de Arica - Coquimbo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Barnechea - Everton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Nublense - C.D.S. Naval 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Liaoning - Dalian Yifang F.C. 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:45Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Dalian Shide - Jiangsu Suning 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Yanbian - Shanghai SIPG 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Beijing Technology 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
10:00Chengdu Tiancheng - Shijiazhuang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Guangdong - Wuhan Zall 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Shenyan Dongjin - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Beijing - Hunan Billows 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Chongqing FC - Shenzhen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Shenyang Zhongze - Tianjin Quanjian 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Shandong U19 6:0  
10:00Beijing Youth - Hebei 0:1  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Deportes Tolima - Patriotas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Cucuta - Envigado 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
00:45Cartagena - Once Caldas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:10Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
03:00Ind. Medellin - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Chico - Huila 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Aguilas - La Equidad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
30.07.2012
00:30Quindio - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Uniautonoma - Petrolera 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
22:30Real Santander - Leones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Popayan - America De Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Cortulua 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:30Fortaleza - Bogota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:30Pacifico - Barranquilla 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:30U. Magdalena - Valledupar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00Pereira - Bucaramanga 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19:00Zeledon - Carmelita 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
30.07.2012
00:00CS Uruguay - Saprissa 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
00:00San Carlos - Cartagines 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:00D. Zagreb - Cibalia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Belupo - Istra 1961 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Osijek - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Hajduk Split - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Pribram - Liberec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Slovacko - Brno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Plzen - Hradec Kralove 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
30.07.2012
18:00Slavia Prague - Jihlava 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
10:15Havirov - Trinec 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
10:30Horni Mecholupy - Sokolov 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
17:00Brumov - Orlova 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
17:00Chrudim - Vlasim 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Doubravka - Pisek 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
17:00FK Turnov - Ceska Lipa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Hranice - Unicov 0:8 (0:6, 0:2)
17:00Kunice - Mas Taborsko 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Letohrad - Caslav 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lovosice - Usti nad Labem 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
17:00Mohelnice - Zabreh 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Novy Bor - Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Novy Jicin - Hlucin 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 1:3)
17:00Petrovice - Frydek-Mistek 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
17:00Slavicin - Opava 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Spartak Chrast - Karlovy Vary 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Trebic - Slavoj Polna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Zapy - Bohemians 1905 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
10:15Admira Prague - Vltavin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
10:15Vysehrad - Rokycany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
11:00Litvinov - Vilemov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Bohunice - Prostejov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Brozany - Mostecky FK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Bystrc - Kromeriz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Strakonice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Dobrichovice - Kraluv Dvur 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Dvur Kralove - Prevysov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Holice - Kutna Hora 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Jablonec n. Jiz. - Hlavice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
17:00Lisen - Znojmo 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
17:00Litol - Bohemians Prague 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
17:00Meteor Prague - Roudnice n. L. 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 4:2)
17:00Mikulovice - HFK Olomouc 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Mutenice - Zlin 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
17:00Nachod - FK Pardubice 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
17:00Neratovice - Chomutov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Nove Straseci - Kladno 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Zizkov 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
17:00Otrokovice - Karvina 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Rosice - Hulin 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Svitavy - Zdar na Sazavou 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Tachov - Domazlice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Uhrineves - Kolin 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Vyskov - Breclav 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15:00FC Copenhagen - Aalborg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Esbjerg - Sonderjyske 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Randers FC - Aarhus 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Nordsjaelland - Odense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
30.07.2012
19:00Brondby - Silkeborg 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Bronshoj - Viborg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Hobro - AB Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Lyngby - FC Fyn 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:00Vestsjaelland - Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Koge - Vejle 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Skive - Fredericia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - Emelec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30LDU Quito - Ind. del Valle 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Dep. Cuenca - Olmedo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Tecnico U. - Manta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:30Barcelona SC - Dep. Quito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
30.07.2012
01:00LDU Loja - Macara 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Aguila - Once Municipal 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
23:00Atletico Marte - UES 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Santa Tecla - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:20FAS - Juventud Ind. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
30.07.2012
02:00Metapan - Alianza FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Narva - Viljandi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Sillamae - Kalju 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
30.07.2012
17:45Flora - Paide 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:45Levadia - Kuressaare 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Parnu - Kohtla-Jarve Lootus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Puuma - Tammeka Tartu II 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Rakvere - Levadia Tallinn II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Infonet 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
18:30Flora II - Kivioli Irbis 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
30.07.2012
17:30Saku Sporting - Rapla 3:4 ET  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19:00HB Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri 4:1  
17:00B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik 5:1  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Honka - HJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Haka - KuPS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - TPS 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Lahti - Jaro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30VPS - MyPa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
30.07.2012
17:30Inter Turku - Mariehamn 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00HIFK - Viikingit 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - OPS 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Rovaniemi - SJK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
30.07.2012
17:30JIPPO - KooTeePee 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00GBK Kokkola - Santa Claus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00PK-37 - KPV Kokkola 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
16:00PS Kemi - Warkaus 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
18:00TP-47 - AC Kajaani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00Ekenas - Abo 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
16:00EsPa - Pallohonka 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
17:30Espoo - LoPa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00Gnistan - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00JaPS - LPS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kiffen - PK-35/VJS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Futura - Atlantis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Ilves - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Harma - S. Kristina 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Narpes Kraft - Jazz Pori 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:00Lens - Le Mans 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
30.07.2012
20:20Monaco - Tours 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Super Cup    
21:00Montpellier - Lyon 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Burghausen 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
14:00Babelsberg - Darmstadt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Dortmund II - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Erfurt - Heidenheim 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Karlsruher - Hallescher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgart II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Preussen Munster - Chemnitzer 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Saarbrucken - VfL Osnabruck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Wehen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aschaffenburg - Wurzburger Kickers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Bamberg - Munich 1860 II 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
14:00Frohnlach - Eltersdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Furth II - Augsburg II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Heimstetten - Bayern II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Illertissen - Rosenheim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Ismaning - Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Ingolstadt II 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - Seligenporten 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Buchbach - Memmingen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth - DJK Bamberg 2:2  
16:00Selbitz - Ammerthal 1:2  
16:00Trogen - Grossbardorf 1:3  
17:00ASV Hollfeld - Alemannia Haibach 2:1  
17:00Erlangen - Jahn Forchheim 3:4  
17:00Wurzburger FV - Neumarkt 4:0  
15:00Kleinrinderfeld - Memmelsdorf 2:4  
17:00Amberg - Aubstadt 5:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Deggendorf - TSV Aindling 0:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Unterhaching II 1:0  
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Eichstatt 2:0  
15:00Landshut - Wolfratshausen 2:1  
15:00Sonthofen - Regensburg II 3:1  
17:00Aichach - Gersthofen 6:1  
18:00Schalding - Burghausen II 0:1  
17:00Affing - Hankofen-Hailing 0:3  
17:00Schwabmunchen - Furstenfeldbruck 0:0  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Marquense - Comunicaciones 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:35Universidad SC - Suchitepequez 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
04:00Xelaju - Mictlan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Municipal - Petapa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Halcones - Malacateco 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Heredia - Escuintleca 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:00Real Espana - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Atletico Choloma - Vida 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
22:00Victoria - Motagua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:00Platense - Marathon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
30.07.2012
00:00Olimpia - Deportes Savio 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Paks - Pecsi MFC 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Debrecen - Gyor 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
20:45Ferencvaros - Kecskemeti TE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30MTK Budapest - Kaposvar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Siofok - Honved 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Videoton - Lombard Papa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
19:00Breidablik - Vestmannaeyjar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:15Fylkir - Stjarnan 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
21:15Selfoss - Valur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
30.07.2012
21:15Fram - Hafnarfjordur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Keflavik - Grindavik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:00KR Reykjavik - Akranes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Bolungarvik - Fjolnir 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Haukar - Hottur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Olafsvik - Tindastoll 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Thor Akureyri - Throttur 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00KV Reykjavik - Fjardabyggd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Volsungur - Hamar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Afturelding - Fjallabyggd 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
30.07.2012
19:30Saba Qom - Malavan 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00Gahar Zagros - Persepolis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Karkh - Al Sinaah 2:3  
16:00Al Masafi - Zakho 1:3  
16:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Naft 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Al Shorta - Erbil 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
16:00Al Zawraa - Karbala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
30.07.2012
20:30Duhok - Baghdad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Sapporo - Nagoya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Urawa - Iwata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:30Kashima - Hiroshima 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:30Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Kashiwa - C-Osaka 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00Kobe - G-Osaka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Yokohama M. - Shimizu 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kusatsu 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
11:00Ehime - Oita 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Gainare Tottori - Gifu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Kofu - Verdy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Machida - Kyoto 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Tochigi - Mito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Toyama - Yokohama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Shonan - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Kumamoto - Tokushima 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Yamaga 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Okayama - Chiba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22:00Al Jazeera Amman - Shabab Al Ordon 2:3  
22:00Al Ramtha - That Ras 1:0  
22:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Yarmouk 1:2  
22:00Al Faisaly Amman - Mansheyat 3:2  
22:00Al Wehdat - Shabab Al Hussein 5:2  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00FC Astana - Tobol 1:1  
14:30Taraz - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:1  
15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - K. Almaty 1:1  
15:00Sunkar - I. Pavlodar 0:1  
15:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy 0:1  
16:00Atyrau - Okzhetpes 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Thika Utd. - Sofapaka 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
14:00Western Stima - Mathare Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Muhoroni - Oserian 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Chemelil - Nairobi City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Karuturi - Kenya CB 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
15:00Gor Mahia - Leopards 2:0  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Daugava Riga - Metta/LU 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00FC Daugava - Spartaks 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00FK Liepaja - Jurmala 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
30.07.2012
17:00Skonto - Ventspils 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Atlantas - Dainava Alytus 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Ekranas - Tauras Taurage 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
30.07.2012
17:00Kruoja - Zalgiris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Suduva - Siauliai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
15:00Kursenai - Trakai 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Silute 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Monarcas - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Club Leon - Club Tijuana 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
00:00Club America - Chiapas 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
02:00Pachuca - Atlas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlante 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
04:00Atl. San Luis - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Puebla - Toluca 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
30.07.2012
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:45Leones Negros - Venados 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Veracruz - Celaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Irapuato - Pumas Morelos 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Estudiantes Tecos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00Iskra-Stal - Academia Chisinau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Otaci - FC Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rapid Ghidighici - Dacia Chisinau 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Speranta - Zaria Balti 0:2  
17:00Zimbru Chisinau - Costuleni 3:3  
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami 1:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Enyimba 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Bukola Saraki 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Kano - Rivers United FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Lobi - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Rising Stars - Kwara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sharks - Heartland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Shooting - Enugu Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Warri - Sunshine Stars 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Wikki - Gombe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
30.07.2012
16:00Ocean Boys - Kaduna CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Lillestrom - Molde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Aalesund - Stabaek 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Honefoss - Haugesund 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Sogndal - Odd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Viking - Sandnes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Tromso - Rosenborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
30.07.2012
19:00Valerenga - Brann 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Start - Bryne 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Mjondalen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Notodden - Alta 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:00Ranheim - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Sandefjord - Hodd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
18:00Strommen - Tromsdalen 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Birkebeineren - Gjovik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Elverum - Nybergsund 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Grorud - Fram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lillehammer - Raufoss 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tonsberg - Brumunddal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Valdres - Stromsgodset 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Traeff - K. Oslo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Buvik - Fyllingsdalen 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Kjelsas - Byasen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Kristiansund - Fana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
30.07.2012
16:30Aalesund 2 - Nardo 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Skeid - Molde 2 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
19:00Levanger - Rosenborg 2 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
13:00Nest-Sotra - Pors Grenland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mandalskameratene - Egersunds 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Vindbjart - Randaberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00V. Haugesund - Jerv 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Vidar - Asane 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
30.07.2012
18:00Odds 2 - Flekkeroy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Nesodden - Follo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Mo IL - Frigg 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:30Senja - Lorenskog 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Halden - Moss 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Ostsiden - Finnsnes 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
30.07.2012
16:00Stabaek 2 - Mjolner 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Tromso 2 - Asker 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Kattem W - Fart W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Klepp W - Roa W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Grimstad W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Kolbotn W - Stabaek W 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Sandviken W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Valerenga W - LSK Kvinner W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Independiente - Tacuary 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:30Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Rubio Nu - Olimpia Asuncion 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
30.07.2012
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Sol de America 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Cerro Porteno - Guarani 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Leon de Huanuco - U. San Martin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:00U. de Deportes - Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:15Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Cobresol - Sport Huancayo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:30Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00Jose Galvez - Cienciano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
30.07.2012
01:00Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
18:00Covilha - Arouca 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Belenenses - Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Freamunde - U. Madeira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Naval - Atletico CP 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Aves - Trofense 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
19:00Feirense - Penafiel 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Portimonense - Leixoes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Tondela - Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - Pandurii 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:15Astra - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
20:30Vaslui - Petrolul 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00U. Cluj - Bistrita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Din. Bucuresti - CSM Iasi 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
30.07.2012
17:30Concordia - FC Viitorul 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:20Otelul - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:30Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Amkar - CSKA Moscow 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Rubin Kazan - Vladikavkaz 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Spartak Moscow - Volga N. Novgorod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00FK Rostov - FK Anzi Makhackala 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
30.07.2012
17:00Terek Grozni - Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
30.07.2012
12:00Yenisey - FC Novokuznetsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Tomsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Ufa - Energomash Belgorod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Vladimir - Volgar-Astrakhan CAN.  
18:00Baltika - R. Volgograd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Neftekhimik - T. Moscow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:00FK Rostov U21 - Anzhi U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Alania U21 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Terek Grozni U21 - Krasnodar U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
12:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Kamaz 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 5:3)
15:00Orenburg - Nosta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tyumen - Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Uchaly - Oktan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Lada Togliatti - Syzran 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
16:30Rubin Kazan 2 - Ulyanovsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
30.07.2012
16:00Dolgoprudny - Smolensk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Znamya Truda - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 0:2  
16:30Khimik - Tver 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Pskov 747 - FC Piter 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:30S. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Petrozavodsk - Murmansk 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
16:00Annan - Livingston 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Berwick - Queen's Park 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 2:3)
16:00Clyde - Partick 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Alloa 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Queen of South 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Ayr 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Elgin City - Arbroath 5:7 (1:5, 4:2)
16:00Falkirk - Stirling 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Dunfermline 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Hamilton - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - Inverurie Loco Works 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Morton - Albion Rovers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Peterhead - East Fife 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Wick Academy - Raith 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:05Brechin - Dundee FC 0:0 CAN.  
16:05Brechin - Rangers 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: League Cup    
14:30Tanjong Pagar - Brunei DPMM 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Young Lions - Hougang 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
30.07.2012
14:30Balestier Khalsa - Geylang 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Woodlands W. - Gombak 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Trencin - Presov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Ruzomberok - B. Bystrica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Z. Moravce - Nitra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:30Senica - VSS Kosice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Trnava - Myjava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30Bardejov - D. Kubin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30L. Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Ruzina - Michalovce 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Sala - SK Senec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Samorin - Dubnica 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Celje - Rudar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Koper - Triglav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Aluminij - Domzale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Mura - Maribor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Daejeon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Jeju Utd - Seoul 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
12:00Jeonnam - Jeonbuk 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Suwon Bluewings - Incheon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Busan - Pohang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Daegu - Seongnam 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Gangwon - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
09:00Yongin City - Busan Kyotong 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Hummel - Gimhae 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Suwon City - Goyang Zaicro FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
21:00Al-Merreikh - Al-Nil 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Al-Feel - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Al-Khartoum - Al-Nsor 2:0  
21:00Rabita Kosti - Al Hilal Kadougli 2:1  
21:30Al-Hilal - Ahli Shendi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Gefle - Malmo FF 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Helsingborg - Norrkoping 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Mjallby - AIK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Djurgarden - Elfsborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Kalmar - Sundsvall 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
30.07.2012
19:05Hacken - GAIS 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Brage - Assyriska FF 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Brommapojkarna - Landskrona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Jonkopings - Degerfors 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Osters - Ljungskile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Varbergs - Varnamo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Umea FC - Falkenbergs 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:20Halmstad - Hammarby 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Angelholms - Trelleborgs 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Solleftea - Bodens 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Selanger - Moron 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Pitea - Harnosands 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
30.07.2012
19:00Team TG FF - Anundsjo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
14:00Kvibille - Torns 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Fjaras - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:00Lerkils - Uddevalla 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Grasshoppers - Basel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:45St. Gallen - Zurich 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:45Lausanne - Servette Geneve FC 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
13:45Young Boys - Thun 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Luzern - Sion 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Bellinzona - Wil 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:45Winterthur - Wohlen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Aarau - Chiasso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vaduz - Locarno 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
30.07.2012
19:45Lugano - Biel 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
16:00Kosova - Mels 3:2  
16:00Kusnacht - Linth 2:4  
16:00Red Star Zurich - SV Schaffhausen 3:0  
16:00Subingen - Hergiswil 1:5  
17:00FC Baulmes - Montreux-Sports 0:3  
17:00Laufen - Langenthal 0:2  
17:00Schoftland - Lyss 3:6  
17:00Seefeld - Frauenfeld 4:3  
17:00Spiez - Emmenbrucke 1:4  
17:30Bex - Moutier 3:4  
17:30Chenois - Courtetelle 3:0  
17:30Diepoldsau - FC Widnau 1:5  
17:30Lerchenfeld - Durrenast 2:1  
18:00Buochs - Ruswil 4:0  
18:00Dietikon - Thalwil 4:2  
18:00FC Bern - Baar 2:4  
18:00FC Lutry - Lausanne Ouchy 0:2  
18:00FC Phonix Seen - Chur 2:3  
18:00Ibach - Liestal 4:0  
18:00Therwil - Goldau 0:8  
18:00Toss - FC Bazenheid 3:2  
19:00Collombey - Romontois 3:4  
19:00Portalban - Alle 0:1  
19:00Sierre - Collex-Bossy 3:0  
19:00Thierrens - Franches-Montagnes 2:0  
20:00Perly-Certoux - Estavayer-Le-Lac 8:2  
14:30La Tour Le Paquier - Bavois 3:1  
15:00Aegeri - Allschwil 2:5  
15:00Bumpliz - Langnau 5:3  
15:00Entfelden - Sarnen 0:2  
15:00Freienbach - Altstatten 4:1  
15:00Oerlikon/Polizei Zurich - Seuzach 1:2  
15:00Orbe - Bernex 1:0  
15:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Porrentruy 8:0  
16:00Oberdorf - Eschenbach 1:6  
16:00Wettingen - Sursee 0:5  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Vakhsh - Guardia Dushanbe 4:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Songkhla United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Chiangrai Utd 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Chonburi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Muang Thong Utd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Police Utd - Buriram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Port MTI FC - Army United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Bangkok Glass - Osotsapa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Chainat - BBCU 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00TOT - Sisaket 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Mariupol - Tavriya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Met. Zaporozhye 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Ch. Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Dnipro - Met. Donetsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Kramatorsk - Dynamo Kiev 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Bukovyna - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Olimpik Donetsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Titan A. - FC Poltava 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Krymteplytsia - Helios 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Stal Alchevsk - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Oleksandriya - Bila Tserkva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Sumy - FC Odesa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
02:00FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Columbus Crew 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
30.07.2012
01:00Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Atlanta Silverbacks 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Minnesota 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Edmonton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:45San Antonio - Carolina RailHawks 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
15:00Lok. Tashkent - Buxoro 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 6:7)
15:00Mashal Muborak - Bunyodkor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Nasaf Qarshi - Met. Bekobod 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
17:00Pakhtakor - Andijan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Gia Lai 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30NB Sai Gon - Song Lam Nghe An 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Ninh Binh - Binh Duong 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:10Dong Thap - T&T Ha Noi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Da Nang 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Hoa Phat - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00AS Roma - El Salvador 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:35Changchun Yatai - Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Celtic - Inter 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rotherham - Hearts 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:15Hertha Berlin - Juventus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:301. FC Koln - Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Braunschweig - Zwickau 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:30St. Pauli - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00AZ Alkmaar - Mallorca 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Barnsley - West Brom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bray - Bradford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Crewe - Bolton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00GKS Belchatow - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Peterborough - Norwich 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Preston - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Southampton - Ajax 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00St Johnstone - Bristol City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00St. Truiden - Genclerbirligi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Walsall - Wolves 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Wycombe - Fulham 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Bologna - Grosseto 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Hannover - Wisla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Beroe - OFK Beograd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Bochum - B. Monchengladbach 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
18:30Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Sochaux - Nancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Waalwijk - Getafe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Aalen - Betis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Bordeaux - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Evian TG - Marseille 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Nijmegen - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Tottenham - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Venlo - Osasuna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Wigan - Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Litex Lovech - Apollon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cordoba - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Sporting - St Etienne 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Atalanta - Udinese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Atl. Madrid - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Estoril - Celta Vigo 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:4)
21:30Gil Vicente - Benfica 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
21:30Valencia - FC Porto 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
21:45Braga - Newcastle Utd 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
00:00Raja Casablanca - Barcelona 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
01:40Orlando City - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Kitchee - Arsenal 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Shanghai Shenxin - Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Duisburg - Twente 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Energie Cottbus - West Ham 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:30Union Berlin - PSV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Blackburn - AEK Athens FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Paderborn - SV Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Legia - Dortmund 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Munich 1860 - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Gijon - Dep. La Coruna 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:15Murcia - Almeria 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
21:00Napoli - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Caracas - Malaga 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
30.07.2012
15:45Malaysian XI - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Nurnberg - Sivasspor 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Podbeskidzie - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Austria Vienna - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Kilmarnock - Bristol City 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
13:00Egypt Ol. - New Zealand Ol. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Mexico Ol. - Gabon Ol. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Brazil Ol. - Belarus Ol. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Japan Ol. - Morocco Ol. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Senegal Ol. - Uruguay Ol. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:15South Korea Ol. - Switzerland Ol. 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Great Britain Ol. - United Arab Emirates Ol. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Spain Ol. - Honduras Ol. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Football Challenge    
00:30Chelsea - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30DC United - Paris SG 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
13:00Japan W - Sweden W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30New Zealand W - Brazil W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:45Canada W - South Africa W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00USA W - Colombia W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:15Great Britain W - Cameroon W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45France W - North Korea W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Dynamos - CAPS Utd 1:0