Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
28.04.2012
17:00Esperance Tunis - Dynamos 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:00Etoile Sahel - Academie de FAD 4:1  
19:00Djoliba - Sunshine Stars 1:1  
19:00Maghreb Fez - Zamalek 0:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00Enppi - CO Bamako 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
28.04.2012
15:30Royal Leopards - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30ASEC Mimosas - Meknes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
28.04.2012
16:00CR Belouizdad - Batna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Eulma - Constantine 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Harrach - Bejaia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Kabylie - Saida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Oran - Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tlemcen - ES Setif 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
28.04.2012
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Sagrada 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Kabuscorp - ASA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Soyo 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:30Onze Bravos - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1  
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Cabinda 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
28.04.2012
01:45Lanus - Racing Club 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00San Martin S.J. - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Newells Old Boys - All Boys 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:40Boca Juniors - Colon Santa FE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:20Independiente - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
28.04.2012
19:00Dep. Merlo - Patronato 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Huracan - Atl. Tucuman 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
28.04.2012
19:00CA Estudiantes - Barracas Central 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Colegiales - Defensores de Belgrano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00San Telmo - Sarmiento Junin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Comunicaciones - Platense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Nueva Chicago - Temperley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Moron 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:05Midland - Defensores Unidos 6:0  
19:00Argentino de Merlo - Excursionistas 1:0  
19:00Sacachispas - Laferrere 1:3  
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Dock Sud 0:0  
20:50Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
28.04.2012
19:00Liniers - Berazategui 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:00Rosario Central - Belgrano 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
03:10Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Boca Juniors 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 10:11)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
14:00Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 2:0  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Mika 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
28.04.2012
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown Spartans 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Redlands - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Brisbane City - Olympic FC 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
28.04.2012
09:00Armadale - Sorrento 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
09:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Bayswater 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Perth SC - NTC 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
09:00Western Knights - South West Phoenix 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
28.04.2012
11:30Adelaide Comets - NE Metrostars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
28.04.2012
11:00Capricorn Cougars - Queensland Academy 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Sunshine Coast 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Auckland City - Tefana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
28.04.2012
16:00Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Salzburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Neustadt - Admira 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:30Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Hartberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Grodig - FC Lustenau 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30LASK Linz - First Vienna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30St. Polten - BW Linz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30AC Wolfsberger - Altach 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - Parndorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Floridsdorf 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:301. SC Sollenau - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 5:6 (2:3, 3:3)
19:30Horn - Admira (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Schwechat - Wiener Sportklub 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Amstetten 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Mattersburg (Am) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
28.04.2012
15:30Simmeringer - Ritzing 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00SAK Klagenfurt - Gratkorn 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Florian - Leoben 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
28.04.2012
16:00Gleinstatten - Pasching 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Wels - Vocklamarkt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - A. Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Villach - Vorwarts Steyr 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Hall - Dornbirn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Kufstein - Liefering 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Salzburg (Am) - U. Innsbruck 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Wattens - Saalfelden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
28.04.2012
14:00Neumarkt - Altach (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hard - Johann 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00A. Salzburg - Bregenz 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:00Turan - SumQayit 1:1  
13:30Ravan - Kapaz 5:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:30Al-Ahli Manama - Bahrain SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:45Busaiteen - Manama Club 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:45East Riffa - Al-Muharraq 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
18:45Al-Hadd - Al Riffa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:45Al-Najma - Al-Hala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
28.04.2012
18:00BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Genk - Anderlecht 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
28.04.2012
18:00Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Lierse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:00Lokeren - Beerschot 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Mons - Waregem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Westerlo - St. Truiden CAN.  
20:30St. Liege - Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
28.04.2012
20:00UR La Louviere - Charleroi Fleurus 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Virton - Oudenaarde 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
28.04.2012
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:1  
15:00St. Truiden W - Leuven W 0:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Guabira - The Strongest 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
02:00Real Mamore - Bolivar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
28.04.2012
22:00Bolivar - Nacional Potosi 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:30Celik Zenica - Leotar 2:3  
16:30Kozara - Siroki Brijeg 1:2  
16:30Sloboda - Zeljeznicar 0:4  
19:30Borac Banja Luka - Gradacac 1:2  
19:30FK Sarajevo - Prijedor 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
28.04.2012
20:30Fluminense - Volta Redonda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
28.04.2012
21:00Mogi Mirim - Oeste 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
23:30Bragantino - Mirassol 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Portuguesa - Bahia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:50Goias - Atletico-MG 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Parana - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30Coritiba - Paysandu PA 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Minyor Pernik - Chernomorets Burgas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
28.04.2012
14:30Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Montana - Ludogorets 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Slavia Sofia - Beroe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
28.04.2012
16:00Dobrudzha - Lyubimets 2007 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Dorostol - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Etar - Sliven 2000 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Neftochimic Burgas - Nesebar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
28.04.2012
16:00Bansko - Slivnishki Geroy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Malesh 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Svoge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gotse Delchev - Bdin Vidin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
01:00San Felipe - Cobreloa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:30U. Espanola - U. De Concepcion 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
21:00Cobresal - Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Palestino - Deportes Iquique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:15Huachipato - U. Catolica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:15La Serena - Antofagasta 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
01:30S. Wanderers - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
28.04.2012
23:00D. Puerto Montt - Nublense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:00Coquimbo - S. Morning 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:00Curico Unido - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00San Marcos de Arica - San Luis 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
28.04.2012
09:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
09:45Guangzhou R&F - Liaoning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Henan Jianye 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.04.2012
08:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shenzhen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
09:00Beijing Technology - Guangdong 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
09:00Shenyan Dongjin - Yanbian 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
28.04.2012
09:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Shanghai Zobon 2:0  
09:00Beijing Youth - Hebei U19 1:1  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Shenzhen Fengpeng 0:0  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Hubei U19 1:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Kunming Ruilong 0:1  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Xinjiang Haitang 0:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Hebei 0:1  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Sichuan FC 0:1  
09:00Sichuan U19 - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Santa Fe - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
28.04.2012
03:00La Equidad - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Aguilas - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Chico - Quindio 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:10Millonarios - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Atl. Nacional - Huila 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
28.04.2012
22:00Uniautonoma - Real Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Bogota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:30Petrolera - Popayan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30U. Magdalena - Pacifico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Tigres - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Academia - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:45Tigres - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Cortulua - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Dep. Cali - Atlético F.C. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Popayan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Zapresic - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
16:30Karlovac - Sibenik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Osijek - Lok. Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Belupo - Zadar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Lucko - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
19:00RNK Split - NK Zagreb 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
28.04.2012
16:00AEK Larnaca - Apollon 0:1  
16:00AEL Limassol - APOEL 0:0  
16:00Anorthosis - Omonia 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
16:45Ceske Budejovice - Liberec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Ostrava - Zizkov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Slovacko - Teplice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
28.04.2012
10:15Sparta Prague B - Bohemians Prague 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Caslav 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Opava - Mostecky FK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Zlin - Sokolov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
28.04.2012
10:15Chomutov - Liberec B 4:0  
10:15Chrudim - Kladno 4:2  
10:15FK Pardubice - Ovcary 1:2  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Karlovy Vary 5:0  
10:15Pisek - Hlavice 3:1  
10:15Vltavin - Roudnice n. L. 3:1  
17:00Kunice - Plzen B 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
28.04.2012
11:00Jihlava B - Breclav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00HFK Olomouc - Brno B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Hulin - Slovacko B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Dukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
28.04.2012
10:15Strakonice - Votice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Tachov - Rokycany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
28.04.2012
10:15Celakovice - Zatec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Predni Kopanina - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Sous - Cesky Dub 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
28.04.2012
10:15Jablonec B - Novy Bydzov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
10:15Trutnov - Velim 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00Nachod - Mseno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Pardubice B - Hradec Kralove B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Nova Paka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
28.04.2012
16:00Hodonin - Pelhrimov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Otrokovice - Tasovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Prerov - Bohunice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
16:00Sparta Brno - Spytihnev 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
28.04.2012
16:00Mikulovice - Mohelnice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Novy Jicin - Opava B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Orlova - Prostejov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Valasske Mezirici - Kravare 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
28.04.2012
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Pardubice W 2:2  
14:00Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
28.04.2012
17:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 5:3 (2:3, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Viborg - Randers FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
28.04.2012
15:00Hobro - Naestved 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vendsyssel FF - AB Copenhagen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - Birkerod 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Nordvest - Herlev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
13:00B 1908 - BGA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hellerup - Svebolle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Rishoj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vanlose - B.93 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
28.04.2012
13:00Viby - Brabrand 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Lindholm - Svendborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Otterup - FC Fyn 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Varde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Aarup - Naesby 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
15:00Marienlyst - Nykobing 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Skjold - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00Horsens - Koge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30AS Vita Club - Tshinkunku 4:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Emelec - EL Nacional 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
01:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Metapan - FAS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:00Everton - Fulham 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stoke City - Arsenal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - Bolton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Swansea - Wolves 4:4 (4:2, 0:2)
16:00West Brom - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wigan - Newcastle Utd 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
18:30Norwich - Liverpool 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
28.04.2012
13:30Barnsley - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Birmingham - Reading 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Burnley - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Crystal Palace - Cardiff 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Derby - Peterborough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Doncaster - Ipswich 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Leeds - Leicester 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Millwall - Blackpool 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Nottingham - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Southampton - Coventry 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:30Watford - Middlesbrough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30West Ham - Hull City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
28.04.2012
16:00Brentford - Sheffield Wed 1:2  
16:00Bury - Oldham 0:0  
16:00Carlisle - Exeter 4:1  
16:00Colchester - Tranmere 4:2  
16:00Hartlepool - Leyton Orient 2:1  
16:00Preston - Charlton 2:2  
16:00Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2  
16:00Scunthorpe - Bournemouth 1:1  
16:00Walsall - Huddersfield 1:1  
16:00Wycombe - Notts County 3:4  
16:00Yeovil - Chesterfield 3:2  
18:20Sheffield Utd - Stevenage 2:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
28.04.2012
16:00Aldershot - Rotherham 2:2  
16:00Barnet - AFC Wimbledon 4:0  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington 5:1  
16:00Cheltenham - Bradford 3:1  
16:00Crawley Town - Hereford 0:3  
16:00Macclesfield - Burton 0:2  
16:00Morecambe - Plymouth 2:2  
16:00Northampton - Gillingham FC 1:1  
16:00Oxford Utd - Southend 0:2  
16:00Shrewsbury - Dagenham & Red. 1:0  
16:00Swindon - Port Vale 5:0  
16:00Torquay - Crewe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
28.04.2012
14:00Alfreton - Bath City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Barrow - Newport 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Darlington - Kettering 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Ebbsfleet - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:00Fleetwood Town - Luton 0:2  
14:00Gateshead - Telford 3:0  
14:00Grimsby - Southport 0:1  
14:00Hayes & Yeading - Stockport 1:2  
14:00Kidderminster - Mansfield 0:3  
14:00Tamworth - Cambridge Utd 2:2  
14:00Wrexham - Braintree 5:1  
14:00York - Forest Green 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
28.04.2012
16:00Altrincham - Gainsborough 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Blyth - Nuneaton 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
16:00Boston - Guiseley 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Gloucester City 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Harrogate 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Droylsden - Vauxhall 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
16:00Histon - Hyde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Solihull - Halifax 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stalybridge - Hinckley 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Stortford - Eastwood 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Worcester - Workington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
28.04.2012
16:00Boreham Wood - Tonbridge 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Woking 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Dorchester - Bromley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Salisbury 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Staines 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Maidenhead - Eastleigh 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00Sutton - Farnborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Thurrock - Hampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Dartford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Welling - Basingstoke 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Dover Ath. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:00Barwell - Evesham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Hemel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Brackley - St. Albans 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Swindon Supermarine 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Arlesey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cirencester - Banbury 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Stourbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hitchin - Oxford City 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Leamington - Chesham 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Redditch - Weymouth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:00Bradford PA - Hednesford 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Chorley - United of Manchester 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
28.04.2012
16:00Aveley - Hendon 1:7  
16:00Billericay - Lowestoft 1:4  
16:00Canvey - Margate 5:0  
16:00Cray - Horsham FC 3:1  
16:00Hastings - Metropolitan 0:2  
16:00Hornchurch - Leatherhead 2:1  
16:00Kingstonian - East Thurrock 2:5  
16:00Lewes - Harrow 4:2  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Bury Town 1:7  
16:00Wealdstone - Concord 3:1  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
28.04.2012
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Tottenham U18 2:2  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Birmingham U18 0:1  
13:00Everton U18 - Manchester United U18 2:1  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Leeds U18 1:5  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Chelsea U18 3:0  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Middlesbrough U18 0:2  
13:00Norwich U18 - Fulham U18 3:4  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Nottingham U18 0:5  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 4:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
28.04.2012
13:00Narva - Flora 1:2  
16:00Kalju - Tammeka 3:0  
16:00Paide - Levadia 1:5  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 2:1  
16:00Viljandi - Sillamae 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Ath Bilbao - Sporting 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:05Valencia - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:00Sweden U17 W - Finland U17 W 3:2  
18:00Netherlands U17 W - Denmark U17 W 1:2  
28.04.2012
12:00Netherlands U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:2  
15:00Denmark U17 W - Sweden U17 W 0:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.04.2012
18:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30HIFK - KooTeePee 0:3  
28.04.2012
16:00JIPPO - SJK 1:1  
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - Hameenlinna 9:0  
16:00Rovaniemi - AC Oulu 1:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00LPS - VPS 0:2  
17:30Haka - MyPa 1:2 ET  
17:30HJK - Jaro 2:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Toulouse - Montpellier 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Lorient - Marseille 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Chateauroux - Lens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Istres - Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Reims 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Le Mans - Laval 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Metz - Angers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Nantes - Amiens 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00Sedan - Guingamp 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Troyes - Boulogne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:20Clermont - Monaco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Tours - Bastia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Orleans - Epinal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Bayonne - Niort 1:1  
20:00Beauvais - Cherbourg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Colmar - Nimes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Rouen 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Martigues 2:0  
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:0  
20:00Luzenac - Red Star 2:0  
20:00Vannes - Besancon 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
28.04.2012
17:00Alfortville - JA Drancy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Ivry - Calvi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:00Senart-Moissy - Auxerre II 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
17:00Valenciennes II - Amiens AC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00CA Bastia - Lille II AWA.  
18:00Lens II - Aubervilliers 3:2  
18:00Poissy - Compiegne 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Villemomble - Avion 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Sarre Union - Lyon II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
28.04.2012
16:00Mulhouse - Nancy II 1:1  
18:00Amneville - Valence 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00ASM Belfort - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Jura Sud - Moulins 3:1  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Bourg Peronnas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Villefranche - Metz II 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:30Yzeure - Sochaux II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Raon L Etape - Monts 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Pau - Gap 4:0  
19:00Colomiers - St Etienne II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
28.04.2012
17:00Cannes - Hyeres 4:0  
18:00Marignane - Monaco II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Albi 2:0  
18:00Pontet - Stade Montois 0:1  
19:00Rodez - Consolat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tarbes - Beziers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
28.04.2012
15:00Le Havre II - Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Carquefou - Fontenay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pacy Eure - Mantes 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Avranches 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
18:30Plabennec - Concarneau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Lucon - La Vitreenne 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Lorient II 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
28.04.2012
20:45Lyon - Quevilly Rouen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
28.04.2012
14:00Merani Martvili - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3  
14:00Rustavi - Dila Gori 1:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Poti 2:3  
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Zestafoni 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
28.04.2012
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Nurnberg 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Dortmund 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:30SC Freiburg - 1. FC Koln 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:30Schalke - Hertha Berlin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
28.04.2012
13:30Babelsberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0  
13:30Chemnitzer - Erfurt 0:2  
13:30Heidenheim - Preussen Munster 4:1  
13:30Jena - Wehen 1:0  
13:30Kickers Offenbach - Saarbrucken 2:3  
13:30Oberhausen - Regensburg 1:2  
13:30Stuttgart II - Aalen 2:2  
13:30SV Werder Bremen II - Darmstadt 0:4  
13:30Unterhaching - Burghausen 4:0  
13:30VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Cottbus II - Hallescher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
14:00Hannover II - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Lubeck - TSV Havelse 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dusseldorf II - Verl 1:1  
19:00Lotte - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:0  
28.04.2012
13:00Schalke II - RW Essen 2:3  
14:00Dortmund II - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0  
14:00Eintracht Trier - Kaiserslautern II 3:1  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Bochum II 2:0  
14:00Mainz II - Elversberg 5:0  
14:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Karlsruher II - Worms 3:1  
19:00Mannheim - Hoffenheim II 1:2  
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Munich 1860 II 3:0  
19:30Memmingen - FSV Frankfurt II 2:2  
28.04.2012
13:15Freiburg II - Furth II 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Neustrelitz - Neubrandenburg 2:1  
28.04.2012
14:00BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00LFC Berlin - Altludersdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Rathenow - Wismar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Schoneiche - Brandenburger 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Union Berlin II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Malchower - Furstenwalde 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Luckenwalde - Dresden II 1:3  
28.04.2012
13:30Gotha - Fortuna Chemnitz 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
28.04.2012
14:00Husumer - Heider SV 1:2  
14:00TSV Kropp - Breitenfelde 4:0  
15:00ETSV Weiche - Todesfelde 4:2  
16:00Eichede - Eider Budelsdorf 4:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Vier-und Marschlande - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:5  
18:45Altona - Norderstedt 1:3  
18:45Rugenbergen - Germania Schnelsen 3:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Habenhauser 3:1  
28.04.2012
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 1:2  
15:00Blumenthaler - Brinkumer 0:0  
15:00Burg - Sparta Bremerhaven 3:4  
15:00Woltmershausen - Bremer 1:8  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Buckeburg - Emden CAN.  
28.04.2012
16:00BSV Rehden - Hildesheim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Holthausen-Biene - Luneburger Hansa 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Rotenburger - Heeslingen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ottersberg - Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers II 2:1  
28.04.2012
14:00Kirchheim - FC Nottingen CAN.  
15:30Balingen - FC Normannia Gmund 3:2  
15:30Bonlanden - Kehler 0:1  
15:30Hollenbach - FC 08 Villingen 1:4  
15:30Offenburger FV - Illertissen 0:2  
15:30Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim 2:0  
15:30Spielberg - Bahlinger 3:0  
15:30Ulm - Neckarelz 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
28.04.2012
15:00Uerdingen - SW Essen 0:0  
17:00Erndtebruck - Viktoria Koln 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Elversberg II - Pirmasens 0:2  
28.04.2012
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Saarbrucken II 2:0  
14:00Mechtersheim - Neunkirchen 2:2  
14:00Wirges - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0  
14:30Rochling - Salmrohr 2:2  
15:30Hauenstein - Gonsenheim 1:3  
15:30Kollerbach - Waldalgesheim 1:1  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Zweibrucken 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:00Buchbach - DJK Rosenheim 2:2  
19:00TSV Aindling - Gersthofen 3:0  
28.04.2012
15:00Bamberg - Unterhaching II 0:2  
15:00Frohnlach - Ismaning 0:2  
15:00Rosenheim - Bayern Hof 0:0  
15:00Schweinfurt - Rain/Lech 2:2  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Erlangen 0:3  
16:00Grossbardorf - Eltersdorf 3:5  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
28.04.2012
13:00Hallescher U19 - Erfurt U19 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
14:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:00Zehlendorf U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
28.04.2012
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Bayern U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
12:00Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Mannheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
28.04.2012
11:00Bochum U19 - Dortmund U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Duisburg U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
28.04.2012
17:00Ebusua - Mighty Jets 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
28.04.2012
17:30Pierikos - Platanias FC 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
28.04.2012
19:30Atromitos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Real Espana - Atletico Choloma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Vida - Marathon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:30Atletico Choloma - Real Espana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Paks - Honved 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
28.04.2012
15:00Ujpest - Vasas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30DVTK - Debrecen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Kaposvar - Pecsi MFC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Lombard Papa - Zalaegerszegi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Siofok - Haladas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00REAC - Bekescsaba 1912 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
17:00Cegledi - Vecsesi 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
17:00Kazincbarcikai - DVSC-DEAC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Szeged - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00VAC - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Soproni VSE - Kozarmisleny SE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
28.04.2012
17:00Bajai - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Budaorsi SC - Videoton II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ferencvaros II - Ajka 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
17:00Szigetszentmiklos - Gyirmot SE 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
17:00Tatabanya - MTK Budapest 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Veszprem - Paks II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
28.04.2012
18:00Fram - KR Reykjavik 0:1  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
28.04.2012
12:00Hindustan Aeronautics - AIFF XI 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Gresik - Pekanbaru 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30Balikpapan - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00PSAP Sigli - Persidafon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
28.04.2012
10:30Arema Cronus - Pelita Bandung 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
13:30Sriwijaya - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
10:30PSM Makassar - Persebaya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:15Persiraja Aceh - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:00Tractor - Persepolis 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:30Sepahan - Shahin Bushehr 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Damash - Saba Qom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fajr Sepasi - Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Mes - Sarcheshme 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Rah Ahan - Foolad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saipa - Malavan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Sanat Naft - Naft Tehran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:40Esteghlal TEH - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Minaa - Karkuk 3:3  
14:30Karbala - Duhok 1:1  
14:30Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks 1:1  
20:45Dundalk - Bohemians 0:2  
20:45UC Dublin - Drogheda 1:1  
21:00Monaghan - Bray 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:1  
21:00Shelbourne - Cork City 1:2  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Longford 1:2  
20:45Limerick - Waterford 0:1  
20:45Mervue - Finn Harps 3:0  
21:00Wexford - Salthill 2:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
28.04.2012
14:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 3:1  
16:20H. Akko - Hapoel Haifa 0:0  
16:20Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1  
16:20H. Ironi Rishon - H. Beer Sheva 0:1  
18:30Shmona - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:0  
18:30Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 2:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Jerusalem 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
15:00M. Herzliya - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00M. Nazareth - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
28.04.2012
17:00H. Herzliya - H. Nazareth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00M. Beer Sheva - Hak. Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Nes Tziona - M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
28.04.2012
18:00Cagliari - Chievo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Palermo - Catania 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45AS Roma - Napoli 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Brescia - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Verona - Empoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
15:00Ascoli - Livorno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Varese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Padova 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Gubbio - Pescara 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Modena - Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Bari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Torino - Crotone 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Nocerina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.04.2012
06:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Nagoya - Urawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Hiroshima 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
08:30Kashima - G-Osaka 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
09:00Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Omiya Ardija - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Yokohama M. - Kobe 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00C-Osaka - Iwata 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Verdy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:00Chiba - Toyama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Gifu - Yokohama 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kumamoto - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kyoto - Oita 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Machida - Yamaga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Shonan - Mito 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Tokushima - Kofu 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Gainare Tottori - Ehime 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
28.04.2012
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Fukuoka W 1:1  
08:30Urawa W - Kunoichi W 1:1  
05:00Yunogo W - Albirex Niigata W 3:0  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Sayama W 3:2  
06:00Beleza W - JEF United W 4:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:00Thika Utd. - Muhoroni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Gor Mahia - Nairobi City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:30Al Arabi - Al Jahra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
16:30Al Shabab - Al Kuwait 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Kazma SC - Al Naser 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
28.04.2012
15:00FK Liepaja - Gulbene 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Jurmala - FC Daugava 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
16:00Skonto - Daugava Riga 1:0  
16:00Ventspils - Jelgava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Spartaks - Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Siauliai - Banga 1:2  
28.04.2012
14:00Tauras Taurage - Atlantas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
28.04.2012
11:00NFA Kaunas - Granitas Vilnius 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
13:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Palanga 1:0  
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Trakai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Jonava - Silute 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
28.04.2012
16:00Fola - Niedercorn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Kaerjeng - Grevenmacher 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Hostert 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Tarxien - Mosta 2:1  
20:00Balzan - Floriana 0:3  
28.04.2012
15:00Qormi - Hamrun 6:0  
17:00Birkirkara - Hibernians 2:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. George's FC - Lija Athletic 1:2  
20:00St. Patrick - Dingli Swallows 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
15:00Vittoriosa - Birzebbuga 5:1  
17:15Melita FC - Zejtun Corinthians 5:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Queretaro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:00Chiapas - Monarcas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Pachuca - Guadalajara Chivas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
03:45Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
04:00Atlante - Monterrey 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Correcaminos - Club Leon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Club Leon - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Academia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 1:1  
15:00Costuleni - Rapid Ghidighici 1:0  
15:00Dacia Chisinau - Milsami 2:1  
15:00Sfintul - Otaci 1:0  
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zaria Balti 6:0  
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Iskra-Stal 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
28.04.2012
16:30Berane - Sutjeska 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Decic - Bokelj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Grbalj - Buducnost 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:30Mladost Podgorica - Rudar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30OFK Petrovac - Mogren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Zeta - Lovcen 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
28.04.2012
16:00KAC Kenitra - FAR Rabat 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Difaa El Jadidi - Hoceima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Ittihad Khemisset 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
28.04.2012
17:00RAC Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0  
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Union de Mohammedia 2:0  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Tigers - SK Windhoek 0:0  
28.04.2012
15:00Black Africa - Blue Waters 1:1  
15:00Eleven Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mighty Gunners - Ramblers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00United Stars - Hotspurs FC 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Groningen - Graafschap 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
28.04.2012
18:45Heracles - Heerenveen 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
19:45Utrecht - Breda 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:45Vitesse - Excelsior 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:45Venlo - Den Haag 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Willem II 1:4  
20:00Apeldoorn - Den Bosch 2:3  
20:00Cambuur - Telstar 3:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1  
20:00Helmond - Dordrecht 2:1  
20:00Oss - Maastricht 0:2  
20:00Sittard - G.A. Eagles 1:1  
20:00Volendam - Eindhoven FC 3:1  
20:00Zwolle - Veendam 2:0  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
28.04.2012
09:35Waitakere United - Team Wellington 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
28.04.2012
17:00Rising Stars - Kaduna 2:2  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Santos Laguna - Monterrey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
28.04.2012
16:00Cliftonville - Portadown 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Coleraine 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Donegal - C. Rangers 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
16:00Glenavon - Dungannon 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Linfield - Glentoran 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lisburn - Ballymena 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
28.04.2012
15:00Glebe - Banbridge 0:3  
15:00Tobermore - Loughgall 0:2  
16:00Ballinamallard - Ards 1:0  
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Larne - Newry City 2:0  
16:00Limavady - Bangor 3:1  
16:00Warrenpoint - Institute 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Aalesund - Rosenborg 2:2  
28.04.2012
16:00Lillestrom - Stromsgodset 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Fredrikstad - Sandnes 3:4  
18:00Stabaek - Odd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Tromso - Honefoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Viking - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Sogndal - Molde 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
28.04.2012
14:30Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam 0:3  
18:00Alta - Hodd 5:0  
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ull/Kisa 1:3  
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen 3:2  
18:00Mjondalen - Bryne 1:1  
18:00Notodden - Sarpsborg 08 0:1  
18:00Ranheim - Start 1:1  
18:00Strommen - Sandefjord 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
19:00Molde 2 - Traeff 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
28.04.2012
14:00Fana - Skeid 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Rosenborg 2 - Kjelsas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Fyllingsdalen - Levanger 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Nardo - Kristiansund 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00K. Oslo - Byasen 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
18:00Aalesund 2 - Buvik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
28.04.2012
12:00Trondheims-Orn W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
14:00Roa W - Stabaek W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sandviken W - Kattem W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Fart W - LSK Kvinner W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Klepp W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Valerenga W - Grimstad W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:10Fanja SC - Al Talia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:50Oman FC - Dhofar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:15Al-Msnaa - Sur Club 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Al Nahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
00:15Libertad Asuncion - Tacuary 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Alianza Lima - U. San Martin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
28.04.2012
20:15Garcilaso - U. de Deportes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Ayacucho - Juan Aurich 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Union Comercio - Leon de Huanuco 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
22:30U. San Martin - Sport Boys 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
00:45FBC Melgar - Jose Galvez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Cobresol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Gornik Z. - Podbeskidzie 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Lech Poznan - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
28.04.2012
13:30Widzew Lodz - Lechia Gdansk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:45GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Ruch - LKS Lodz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - Radzionkow 0:1  
28.04.2012
16:30Swinoujscie - Warta Poznan 0:0  
17:00Elblag - Termalica B-B. 0:1  
17:00KS Polkowice - Zawisza 1:1  
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:1  
18:00GKS Katowice - Plock 0:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
28.04.2012
15:00Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Olsztyn - Brzesko 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Puszcza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Swit - S. Wola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Lublin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Pogon Siedlce - Sokolka CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
18:00B. Gdynia - Legnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Chrobry Glogow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
28.04.2012
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Jarocin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Tychy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Elana Torun - Rakow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Czarni Zagan - Calisia Kalisz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Kluczbork - Drutex-Bytovia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
28.04.2012
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Legia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Cracovia U21 - Wisla U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Braga - Olhanense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
28.04.2012
19:00Gil Vicente - Guimaraes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:15Maritimo - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
28.04.2012
17:00Estoril - Santa Clara 0:0  
18:00Belenenses - Arouca 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Concordia - Vointa Sibiu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:20FC Brasov - Din. Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
28.04.2012
14:00Sp. Studentesc - Gaz Metan Medias 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00U. Cluj - Pandurii 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Vaslui - Astra 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Ceahlaul - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
28.04.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - CS Otopeni 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Navodari 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00FCM Bacau - FC Viitorul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Braila 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:00FC Snagov - FC Botosani 0:3  
10:00Mangalia - Dunarea Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Dunarea Galati 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gloria Buzau - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
28.04.2012
10:00CS Turnu Severin - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Juventus Bucuresti 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Turda - Bistrita 0:3  
15:00Olt Slatina (2009) - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Tomsk - Amkar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:15Spartak Nalchik - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30FK Rostov - Terek Grozni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Krasnodar - Volga N. Novgorod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
28.04.2012
13:45FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rubin Kazan - Kuban 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:15Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Orenburg - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 3:0  
16:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Volgar-Astrakhan 0:0  
16:00Kamaz - Luch Energiya 0:0  
16:00Vladimir - Yenisey 3:0  
18:00Baltika - F. Voronezh 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00FAYUR Beslan - Alania 2 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:30Tomsk U21 - Amkar U21 1:4  
14:30Spartak Nalchik U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 0:4  
15:00FK Rostov U21 - Terek Grozni U21 1:0  
16:15Krasnodar U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 4:3  
10:00Anzhi U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 3:3  
10:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 0:4  
15:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 2:2  
16:30Rubin Kazan U21 - Kuban U21 2:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00La Fiorita - Libertas 1:0  
15:00Murata - Pennarossa 0:2 ET  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al Ohud - Al Jeel 1:1  
18:45Al-Shoalah - Dhamk 1:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Khaleej 0:2  
19:45Abha - Al-Hazm 2:1  
19:45Al Batin - Al Watani 1:1  
19:45Al Orubah - Hottain 1:0  
19:45Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:1  
19:45Al Wehda - Al Riyadh 2:1  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:30Dundee Utd - Hearts 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Aberdeen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Inverness 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
28.04.2012
16:00Ayr - Dundee FC 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Livingston - Morton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Falkirk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Raith - Queen of South 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ross County - Hamilton 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
28.04.2012
16:00Airdrieonians - East Fife 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Arbroath - Stenhousemuir 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Cowdenbeath 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Dumbarton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
28.04.2012
16:00Annan - Peterhead 0:3  
16:00Clyde - Alloa 1:1  
16:00East Stirlingshire - Berwick 2:1  
16:00Elgin City - Montrose 2:1  
16:00Stranraer - Queen's Park 2:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
28.04.2012
16:30Javor - Sp. Subotica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Novi Pazar - Hajduk Kula 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Smederevo - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Jagodina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Geylang - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Young Lions - Gombak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Harimau Muda - Hougang 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:15Brunei DPMM - Woodlands W. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
28.04.2012
13:45Tampines - Warriors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Home Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - VSS Kosice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
17:30B. Bystrica - Zilina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Presov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trnava - Trencin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Z. Moravce - Senica 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
28.04.2012
16:00D. Kubin - Lucenec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00L. Mikulas - Myjava 0:2  
17:30SK Senec - Dubnica 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Michalovce - Rimavska Sobota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
28.04.2012
16:00Nove Mesto - Nemsova 0:2  
16:00Nove Zamky - Vrbove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Pezinok - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Puchov - D. Luzna CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
28.04.2012
16:00Bardejov - Poprad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Lok. Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1  
16:00Trebisov - Lubovna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Zvolen - Kremnicka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Domzale - Maribor 0:2  
20:00Nafta - Celje 1:3  
28.04.2012
18:00Rudar - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
28.04.2012
17:00Dob - Radomlje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Dravinja - Sampion Celje 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Sencur - Krsko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:00Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
28.04.2012
15:00Bidvest Wits - Bloem Celtic 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Free State Stars - Maritzburg Utd 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:15Amazulu - Platinum Stars 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
19:30Blackburn - Atlie 1:0  
28.04.2012
15:00Royal Eagles - FC Cape Town 1:0  
15:00Stellenbosch - Pretoria U. 1:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Bolivar - Santos 2:1  
02:50Internacional - Fluminense 0:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Gwangju FC 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
28.04.2012
08:00Daegu - Pohang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Sangju Sangmu - Busan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
28.04.2012
08:00Cheongju - Goyang Zaicro FC 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
08:00Hannam University - Gyeongju Citizen 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:5)
08:00Icheon - Hummel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:00Korea University - Pocheon 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
08:00Mokpo City - Sungkyunkwan 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
08:00Yongin City - Ansan Police 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
12:00Gimhae - Yangju 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:4)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
18:00Espanyol - Gijon 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Getafe - Mallorca 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Levante - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Real Sociedad - Santander 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:00Villarreal - Osasuna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Cordoba - Guadalajara 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
28.04.2012
16:00Valladolid - Cartagena 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Almeria - Dep. La Coruna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Gimnastic - Alcoyano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Girona - Alcorcon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Huesca 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Murcia - Sabadell 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Numancia - Villarreal B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Celta Vigo - Barcelona B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
28.04.2012
18:00Real Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00San Sebastian Reyes - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Toledo - La Roda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
28.04.2012
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Lemona - Zamora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00UD Logrones - G. Segoviana 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:00Osasuna B - Eibar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sestao - Palencia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
28.04.2012
16:00Zaragoza B - Badalona 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Llagostera - Valencia B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
28.04.2012
16:00Betis B - Ecija 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:00Puertollano - Sevilla FC B 1:1  
18:30Ceuta - Almeria B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Malaga W - Valencia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
18:30Elfsborg - GAIS 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Gefle - AIK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Helsingborg - Mjallby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
28.04.2012
14:00Syrianska - Hacken 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Goteborg - Atvidabergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:30Varbergs - Falkenbergs 1:0  
19:20Brage - Hammarby 0:2  
28.04.2012
16:00Brommapojkarna - Degerfors 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Vasteras SK - Sandvikens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
28.04.2012
15:00Ostersunds - Dalkurd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Akropolis - Eskilstuna City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Frej - S. Kerbura 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Oddevold - Gauthiod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Utsiktens - Norrby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
28.04.2012
13:00Sleipner - Skovde AIK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Kristianstads - Qviding 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Lunds - Karlstad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
28.04.2012
12:30Mariehem - Solleftea 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Umedalen - Skelleftea 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Anundsjo - Pitea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Moron - Harnosands 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Sparvagens - Upsala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
28.04.2012
14:00Rotebro - Skiljebo 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Boo FF - Hudiksvalls 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
28.04.2012
13:00Fassbergs - Jonsereds 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Gotene - Lindome 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
15:00Assyriska BK - Frolunda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Savedalens - Ytterby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tibro - Gunnilse 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
28.04.2012
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Solvesborgs 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Eskilsminne - Nike 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Klagshamn - Halmia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Kvarnby - Hogaborgs 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Torns - Olympic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tvaakers - Rosengard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
28.04.2012
14:30Karlslunds - Gute 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Karlskoga - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Nykopings - Enskede 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:00Varmdo - Varmbols 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Oskarshamns - Myresjo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
28.04.2012
14:00Haga - Lindsdals 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Assyriska IF - Tord 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Karlskrona - Tenhults 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
28.04.2012
15:00Djurgarden W - Kristianstads W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Orebro W - Goteborg W 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
28.04.2012
17:45Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:45Servette Geneve FC - Young Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:45Xamax - Zurich CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Etoile-Carouge - Kriens 2:0  
28.04.2012
17:30Aarau - Wil 1:2  
18:30Bellinzona - Bruhl 3:1  
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Biel 0:0  
19:00St. Gallen - Winterthur 1:1  
19:30Lugano - Locarno 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
28.04.2012
16:30Fribourg - Echallens 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00FC Baulmes - Bulle 1:2  
17:00FC UGS - Grand-Lancy 1:4  
17:30Le Mont - Dudingen 3:2  
17:30Oberwallis Naters - Malley 1:0  
18:00Meyrin - Martigny 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
28.04.2012
16:00Baden - Grenchen 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Dornach - Thun II 2:0  
16:00Old Boys - Breitenrain 1:3  
16:00Zofingen - Zurich II 0:2  
17:30Solothurn - Munsingen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Wangen - Schotz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
28.04.2012
16:00Hongg - Balzers 0:4  
16:00Rapperswil - Biaschesi 2:2  
16:00YF Juventus - Winterthur II 5:0  
17:00Eschen - Tuggen 1:2  
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Luzern II 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
28.04.2012
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Vakhsh 0:2  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Ravshan 1:2  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 2:6  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:00Samut Songkhram - Port MTI FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Bangkok Glass 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15Chiangrai Utd - Chainat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
28.04.2012
16:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
28.04.2012
14:00Basaksehir - Sivasspor 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
18:00Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
28.04.2012
13:00Kartalspor - Gaziantep 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
28.04.2012
14:30Altay - Bugsasspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Diyarbakirspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Gaziosmanpasa - Tokatspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
28.04.2012
14:30Denizli BB - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
28.04.2012
14:30Kecioren - Sebatspor 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
28.04.2012
14:30Arsinspor - Bingol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Erganispor - Nazillispor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Iskenderun - Kucukcekmecespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Istanbulspor AS - Keciorengucu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Kahramanmarasspor - Kilimli 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
14:30Karsspor - Maltepespor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Kepez Bld. - Orhangazispor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Sivas Belediyespor - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Yesil Bursa - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
18:00Kardemir Karabuk - Fenerbahce 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
17:00Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
28.04.2012
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - FC Odesa 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Helios 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:15Dynamo Kiev 2 - Bukovyna 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
28.04.2012
15:00Bila Tserkva - Titan A. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mykolaiv - FC Sevastopol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Energetik 3:0  
16:00Nyva Vinnycja - Krymteplytsia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lviv - Met. Zaporozhye 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
28.04.2012
17:30Met. Donetsk - Karpaty 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:6)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:05Al Shabab - Emirates Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:10Al Wahda - Bani Yas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Al Nasr - Al Wasl 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:05Ajman - Al Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:05Dubai Club - Al Sharjah 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Al Ain - Al Jazira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
20:30Danubio - Liverpool M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30River Plate - Fenix 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Penarol - CA Cerro 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
28.04.2012
20:00Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:30Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30DC United - Houston Dynamo 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
02:30Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Chivas USA 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Puerto Rico 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
01:00Carolina RailHawks - San Antonio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Minnesota 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
01:30Tampa Bay - Fort Lauderdale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Bunyodkor - Met. Bekobod 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Mashal Muborak - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Pakhtakor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
28.04.2012
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Din. Samarkand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Shortan Guzor - Olmaliq 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
28.04.2012
11:00Khanh Hoa - Da Nang 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:10T&T Ha Noi - Hoa Phat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Bryntirion 0:1  
28.04.2012
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - West End 8:0  
15:30Cwmaman Institute - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0  
15:30Pontardawe - Caerau Ely 6:1  
15:30Porth - Taffs Well 1:1  
15:30Ton Pentre - Cardiff Corries 3:1  
WalesWales: League Cup    
28.04.2012
16:10Afan Lido - Newtown 2:1 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04:00Guatemala - Paraguay 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
11:00Denmark U18 - Ukraine U18 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Japan U18 - Poland U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Norway U18 - Czech Republic U18 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Slovakia U18 - Croatia U18 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:00Croatia U18 - Norway U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Slovakia U18 - Poland U18 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Ukraine U18 - Japan U18 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
12:00Denmark U18 - Czech Republic U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Wahda 4:2  
14:50Al Shula - Al Shaab Sana 4:0  
14:50Taliat Taiz - Shab Hadramaut 3:1  
14:55Al Hilal - Al Ahli Taizz 2:1  
15:00Shaab Ibb - Najm Sba 3:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
28.04.2012
15:00Black Mambas - Monomotapa 1:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Platinum 1:1  
15:00Harare City - Quelaton 0:1  
15:00Motor Action - WWS Rangers 3:2