Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Esperance Tunis - Brikama U. 3:1  
17:00Etoile Sahel - APR 3:2  
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Diplomates 5:1  
07.04.2012
17:00Academie de FAD - Bejaia 3:0  
19:00Al-Merreikh - Platinum 3:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30St Eloi Lupopo - Black Leopards 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Warri - Kallon 2:0  
17:30ASEC Mimosas - Etoile Filante 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00CO Bamako - Renaissance 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00ES Setif - Simba 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07.04.2012
15:30Tshinkunku - Royal Leopards 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Club Africain - St. Georges 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Sfaxien - Leopard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Enppi - LLB Sports 4 Africa 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
19:30Wydad - Invincible Eleven 4:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:00Pogradeci - Vllaznia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07.04.2012
17:00Teuta - Berat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
07.04.2012
16:00Khroub - Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Oran - Saida 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Tlemcen - Constantine 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:45Harrach - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45USM Alger - Kabylie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Atletico do Namibe 2:3  
07.04.2012
16:30Onze Bravos - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1  
17:00ASA - Soyo 1:0  
17:00Santos - Kabuscorp 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
07.04.2012
00:10Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:15Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Banfield - Union de Santa Fe 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:10Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:10Colon Santa FE - Lanus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30All Boys - Tigre 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30Atl. Rafaela - San Martin S.J. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Huracan - Ferro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07.04.2012
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Quilmes 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
01:00Aldosivi - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
07.04.2012
20:00Defensores de Belgrano - San Telmo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:30Deportivo Armenio - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Brown Adrogue 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Sarmiento Junin - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00San Miguel - Def. de Cambaceres 2:3  
07.04.2012
20:30Central Cordoba - Midland 0:0  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
07.04.2012
14:00Mika - Ararat Yerevan 3:0  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Impuls 1:3  
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Ulisses Yerevan 1:0  
14:30Gandzasar - Banants Yerevan 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07.04.2012
11:30Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:10APIA Tigers - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07.04.2012
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Parramatta Eagles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Manly Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
07.04.2012
08:00Bayswater - ECU Joondalup 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
08:00Floreat Athena - Western Knights 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
08:00Inglewood Utd - Armadale 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
08:00Sorrento - Perth SC 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
09:00South West Phoenix - NTC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - Balcatta 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
07.04.2012
16:00Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Kapfenberg - Admira 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Neustadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Ried - Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Wiener Sportklub 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Mattersburg (Am) - Schwechat 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Admira (Am) - Simmeringer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00FAC Wien - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Parndorf - Stegersbach 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
19:30Amstetten - 1. SC Sollenau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07.04.2012
16:00Floridsdorf - Horn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ritzing - Neusiedl 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Villach - Florian 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Gratkorn - Grazer 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Gleinstatten 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
14:30SAK Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vocklamarkt - A. Klagenfurt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Wels - Pasching 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Hall - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Seekirchen - Wattens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07.04.2012
15:30Bregenz - Kufstein 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Salzburg (Am) - Hard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Dornbirn - Saalfelden 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
16:00U. Innsbruck - A. Salzburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Altach (Am) - Liefering 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Johann - Neumarkt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
07.04.2012
13:00Gabala - Khazar Lenkoran 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Inter Baku - Qarabag 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Turan - Kapaz 2:0  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:30Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Belshina - Neman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Brest - BATE 0:2  
17:00FC Gomel - Zhodino 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00FC Minsk - Din. Minsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Beerschot - Lokeren 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:30St. Liege - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07.04.2012
18:00Genk - Gent 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Leuven 6:4 (3:3, 3:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Westerlo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Waregem - Mons 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Sint Niklaas - Oostende 1:1  
20:00Vise - Charleroi 2:2  
20:30Eupen - Aalst 3:3  
07.04.2012
20:00Antwerp - Borinage 0:3  
20:00Dender - RWDM Brussels 0:0  
20:00KSV Roeselare - Waasland-Beveren 2:4  
20:00Lommel Utd - St. Wetteren 2:1  
20:00Tienen - Heist 1:1  
20:00Tubize - RWS Bruxelles 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
18:00Coxyde - Bertrix 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Oudenaarde - Charleroi Fleurus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07.04.2012
18:30Rac. Waregem - Tournai 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:00Mouscron - BX Brussels 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Virton - Ronse 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
20:30Torhout - Huy 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
07.04.2012
18:00Bocholter - Grimbergen 1:1  
19:30Dessel - Patro Eisden 2:1  
19:30Diegem - La Calamine 1:0  
20:00ASV Geel - Wijgmaal 4:0  
20:00Hasselt - Hamme 0:4  
20:00Temse - Woluwe Zaventem 1:3  
20:30KRC Mechelen - Hoogstraten 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
07.04.2012
15:00Club Brugge W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:3  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - St. Liege W 2:3  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Lierse W 2:4  
15:00Tienen W - Heist W 5:1  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Beerschot W 4:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Bolivar - Real Mamore 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
02:00Aurora - Guabira 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
07.04.2012
14:00Sloboda - Prijedor 1:2  
16:00Borac Banja Luka - Travnik 1:0  
16:00GOSK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Gradacac - Zrinjski 1:1  
16:00Slavija - Kozara 2:1  
16:00Velez Mostar - Leotar 1:1  
19:00Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 1:1  
19:00Zeljeznicar - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
07.04.2012
20:45Madureira - Fluminense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
21:00Bangu - Macae 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Olaria - Duque de Caxias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Vasco - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
07.04.2012
23:30Bragantino - Oeste 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
23:30Ituano - Mirassol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:30Portuguesa - Linense 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
23:30Sao Paulo - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Betim - Gremio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30ASA - Coritiba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Juventude - Portuguesa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50America MG - Goias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:50Guarani - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:50Horizonte - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
02:50Paysandu PA - Sport Recife 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Criciuma - Atletico-PR 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:50Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Lok. Plovdiv - Vidima-Rakovski 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
07.04.2012
14:30Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Kaliakra - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
07.04.2012
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Neftochimic Burgas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Dobrudzha - Etar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Lyubimets 2007 - Spartak 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Nesebar - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Sliven 2000 - Pomorie 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
07.04.2012
16:00Bansko - Chavdar Etropole 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Bdin Vidin - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Septemvri - Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Svoge - Malesh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
07.04.2012
16:00Aigle Royal - Canon Yaounde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Njalla Quan - Sable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Renaissance - Panthere 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Young Sports - New Star 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
07.04.2012
17:30U. Espanola - Colo Colo 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:00Deportes Iquique - La Serena 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Rangers - Union La Calera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:15O'Higgins - San Felipe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:30U. De Concepcion - Palestino 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
07.04.2012
22:00Magallanes - Union Temuco 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
01:00Coquimbo - D. Concepcion 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00San Luis - S. Morning 3:6 (1:1, 2:5)
ChinaChina: Super League    
07.04.2012
09:30Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:30Liaoning - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Yifang F.C. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Suning 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
07.04.2012
09:00Hunan Billows - Beijing 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30Chongqing Lifan - Shenyan Dongjin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Guangdong 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Shijiazhuang - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Chongqing FC 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
07.04.2012
22:30Dep. Pasto - Once Caldas 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
22:30Quindio - Cartagena 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
01:10Envigado - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Deportes Tolima - Chico 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03:00Santa Fe - Huila 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
07.04.2012
22:00Barranquilla - Valledupar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:00Bogota - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Fortaleza - Cortulua 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Real Santander - Atlético F.C. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Leones - Petrolera 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Lucko - Osijek 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Cibalia 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
07.04.2012
16:00Rijeka - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Varazdin - Belupo 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Zadar - RNK Split 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Hajduk Split - Karlovac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Istra 1961 - Zapresic 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Sibenik - D. Zagreb 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
07.04.2012
16:00Achnas - Aris 1:1  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1:2  
16:00Apollon - Alki Larnaca 0:0  
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Paralimni 1:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
07.04.2012
16:00Ayia Napa - Paeek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Paphos - Doxa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Teplice - Ceske Budejovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:15Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
07.04.2012
16:00Pribram - Jablonec 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
19:00Liberec - Sparta Prague 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Sparta Prague B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
10:15Bohemians Prague - Znojmo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
10:15Sokolov - Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mostecky FK - Zlin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Sezimovo Usti - Usti nad Labem 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
07.04.2012
10:15FK Pardubice - Kunice 2:1  
16:30Hlavice - Vltavin 1:2  
16:30Letohrad - Roudnice n. L. 1:2  
16:30Ovcary - Pisek 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
07.04.2012
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Brno B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
14:30Lisen - Sigma Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Breclav - Ostrava B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:30Kromeriz - Zabreh 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
07.04.2012
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Benesov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Cesky Krumlov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Cizova - Milevsko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Horovicko - Tachov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Rokycany - Votice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
07.04.2012
10:15Celakovice - Neratovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:30Blsany - Teplice B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:30Litol - Sous 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:30Motorlet Prague - Zapy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
07.04.2012
10:15Jablonec B - Admira Prague 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Nova Paka - Dvur Kralove 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Polepy - Kolin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
07.04.2012
15:30Bystrc - Slavoj Polna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Napajedla - Velke Mezirici 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sparta Brno - Vyskov 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Spytihnev - Otrokovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Trebic - Hodonin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
07.04.2012
15:30Dolni Benesov - Orlova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Mohelnice - Valasske Mezirici 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Petrovice - Slavicin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
07.04.2012
11:00Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W 1:0  
13:00Pardubice W - Slavia Prague W 0:6  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland 1:0  
16:00Koge - Lyngby 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Silkeborg - Aarhus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00FC Copenhagen - Brondby 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Odense - Horsens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:45Bronshoj - Vejle 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hobro - Skive 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Jammerbugt - Roskilde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Viborg - AB Copenhagen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00B 1908 - Rishoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Helsingor - Sollerod-Ved. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Hvidovre - F. Amager 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nordvest - Hellerup 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00B.93 - BGA 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Birkerod - Avarta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Egedal - Herlev 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Vanlose - Svebolle 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Nykobing - FC Fyn 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
13:00Viby - Varde 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Lindholm - Skjold 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:00Brabrand - Naesby 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Otterup - Kjellerup 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Skovbakken 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Aarup - Svendborg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Marienlyst - Thisted FC 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:30Swansea - Newcastle Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07.04.2012
13:45Sunderland - Tottenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bolton - Fulham 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Chelsea - Wigan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Liverpool - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Norwich - Everton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00West Brom - Blackburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Stoke City - Wolves 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
15:00Reading - Leeds 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Burnley - Brighton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Blackpool 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:15Barnsley - West Ham 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
07.04.2012
14:00Southampton - Portsmouth 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Birmingham - Crystal Palace 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:00Coventry - Peterborough 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Derby - Ipswich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leicester - Doncaster 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Cardiff 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Millwall - Hull City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:20Nottingham - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Colchester - Hartlepool 1:1  
16:00Leyton Orient - Notts County 0:3  
16:00Scunthorpe - Exeter 1:0  
16:00Tranmere - Stevenage 3:0  
16:00Wycombe - Carlisle 1:1  
07.04.2012
13:30Huddersfield - Sheffield Wed 0:2  
16:00Brentford - Bury 3:0  
16:00Oldham - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Preston - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Bournemouth 2:1  
16:00Walsall - Chesterfield 3:2  
16:00Yeovil - Rochdale 3:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham 1:2  
16:00Aldershot - Port Vale 1:2  
16:00Bradford - Southend 2:0  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:2  
16:00Cheltenham - Barnet 2:0  
16:00Crawley Town - Crewe 1:1  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Burton 1:1  
16:00Hereford - Plymouth 1:1  
16:00Morecambe - Swindon 0:1  
16:00Torquay - Accrington 1:0  
20:45Macclesfield - Shrewsbury 1:3  
20:45Northampton - Oxford Utd 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Forest Green - Ebbsfleet 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Wrexham - Alfreton 0:1  
20:45Newport - Telford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Tamworth - Bath City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07.04.2012
16:00Braintree - Luton 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Darlington - Grimsby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gateshead - Barrow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Cambridge Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kettering - Mansfield 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Southport - Kidderminster 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Stockport - Lincoln City 4:0  
16:00York - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Stalybridge - Halifax 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
07.04.2012
16:00Altrincham - Hyde 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Blyth - Gainsborough 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Boston - Harrogate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Guiseley 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Droylsden - Workington 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Histon - Hinckley 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Solihull - Vauxhall 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Stortford - Nuneaton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Worcester - Eastwood 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Woking 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Dorchester 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thurrock - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
16:00Dartford - Chelmsford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Welling 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Farnborough - Hampton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Salisbury - Weston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Staines - Maidenhead 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sutton - Bromley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dover Ath. 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Havant & Waterlooville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
07.04.2012
16:00Arlesey - Chesham 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
16:00Barwell - Hitchin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Bedford - Banbury 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Brackley - Hemel 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Cirencester - Bashley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Leamington 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Cambridge City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Redditch - Evesham 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00St. Albans - Weymouth 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Stourbridge 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Totton & Eling - Chippenham Town 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Northwich Victoria - Mickleover 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
07.04.2012
16:00Burscough - Bradford PA 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Chorley - Chasetown 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Hednesford - Kendal 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Matlock - Marine 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nantwich - Frickley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rushall - North Ferriby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Chester 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Buxton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Whitby - Stafford 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Worksop - Ashton Utd 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Billericay - Carshalton 1:1  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Hornchurch 1:2  
07.04.2012
16:00Aveley - Lewes 0:0  
16:00Canvey - Wingate & Finchley 2:3  
16:00Cray - Harrow 1:2  
16:00Hastings - Concord 1:1  
16:00Hendon - Margate 0:3  
16:00Horsham FC - East Thurrock 1:5  
16:00Lowestoft - Leatherhead 2:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Bury Town 0:1  
16:00Wealdstone - Kingstonian 4:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
07.04.2012
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 1:2  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
07.04.2012
13:00Kalju - Narva 4:1  
16:00Paide - Sillamae 1:1  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Flora 0:3  
16:00Viljandi - Levadia 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Ath Bilbao - Schalke 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:05Hannover - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:05Metalist Kharkiv - Sporting 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:05Valencia - AZ Alkmaar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
12:00Spain W - Kazakhstan W 13:0 (6:0, 7:0)
18:00Ukraine W - Estonia W 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
18:15Switzerland W - Germany W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18:30Finland W - Slovakia W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Austria W - Portugal W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Netherlands W - Slovenia W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Scotland W - Ireland W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
15:00Austria U19 W - England U19 W 0:1  
15:00Czech Republic U19 W - Norway U19 W 2:3  
15:00Iceland U19 W - France U19 W 0:1  
15:00Ireland U19 W - Denmark U19 W 0:2  
15:00Netherlands U19 W - Romania U19 W 1:1  
15:00Northern Ireland U19 W - Poland U19 W 3:0  
15:00Portugal U19 W - Belgium U19 W 2:1  
15:00Russia U19 W - Italy U19 W 0:1  
15:00Scotland U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:3  
15:00Serbia U19 W - Switzerland U19 W 1:0  
15:00Sweden U19 W - Germany U19 W 1:0  
15:00Wales U19 W - Finland U19 W 1:2  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Klaksvik - HB Torshavn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00NSI Runavik - FC Suduroy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vikingur - Toftir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Streymur - TB Tvoroyri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30PS Kemi - Jaro 2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
15:00Mikkeli - MyPa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07.04.2012
13:00JIPPO - Lahti 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
07.04.2012
19:00AC Ajaccio - St Etienne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Brest - Lille 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Dijon - Nancy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Evian TG - Rennes 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:00Montpellier - Sochaux 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Valenciennes - Toulouse 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Lyon - Auxerre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Metz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Angers - Chateauroux 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Tours 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Bastia - Guingamp 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Boulogne - Istres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Laval - Sedan 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
20:00Lens - Le Mans 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Troyes - Le Havre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:20Monaco - Nantes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Besancon - Epinal 1:1  
20:00Nimes - Quevilly Rouen 3:0  
20:00Rouen - GFC Ajaccio 0:1  
07.04.2012
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Creteil 0:1  
18:00Paris FC - Niort 0:1  
18:00Red Star - Beauvais 0:0  
19:00Cherbourg - Bayonne 1:1  
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Colmar 2:3  
20:00Martigues - Orleans 0:0  
20:00Vannes - Luzenac 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
07.04.2012
18:00Amiens AC - Senart-Moissy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Aubervilliers - Villemomble 2:0  
18:00Avion - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Dunkerque - Alfortville 1:0  
18:00Poissy - Ivry 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Compiegne - CA Bastia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Calvi - Paris SG II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Bourg Peronnas - Sarre Union 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
07.04.2012
14:30Lyon II - Nancy II 4:2  
15:00Metz II - Raon L Etape 2:1  
18:00Villefranche - Jura Sud 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Moulins - ASM Belfort 1:1  
20:00Strasbourg - Mulhouse CAN.  
20:00Valence - Yzeure 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
07.04.2012
15:00Beziers - Monaco II 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Bordeaux II - Pontet 3:1  
15:00Consolat - Pau 1:0  
18:00Agde - Colomiers 1:1  
18:00Hyeres - Marignane 1:0  
19:00Albi - Tarbes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Gap - Pont Du Gard 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Stade Montois - Cannes 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
07.04.2012
18:00Avranches - Saumur Olympique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00La Vitreenne - Concarneau 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
18:00Mantes - Le Havre II 2:0  
18:00Pacy Eure - Caen II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Pontivy - Plabennec 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Fontenay - Lucon 0:2  
18:30Les Herbiers - Viry-Chatillon 2:0  
19:00Romorantin - Le Mans II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
07.04.2012
16:00Rabotnicki - Bregalnica Stip 0:3  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
07.04.2012
16:00Euromilk - FK Korab 3:0  
16:00KF Gostivar - Pobeda 0:1  
16:00Lok. Skopje - Tikves 2:0  
16:00Makedonija GP - Belasica 4:0  
16:00Miravci - Drita 2:2  
16:00Ohrid Lote - FK Rufeja 0:2  
16:00Pelister - FK Skopje 1:0  
16:00Vellazerimi - Osogovo 1:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00FC Ozurgeti - Guria 0:2  
14:00Gagra - Bolnisi 1:2  
14:00Poti - Merani Martvili 4:1  
14:00Tskhinvali - Chikhura 2:3  
14:00WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi 3:1  
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Rustavi 1:1  
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Zugdidi 2:1  
16:00Zestafoni - Dila Gori 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
07.04.2012
15:301. FC Koln - SV Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30SC Freiburg - Nurnberg 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Dortmund 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:30B. Monchengladbach - Hertha Berlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Greuther Furth - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Hansa Rostock - Dusseldorf 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Union Berlin - Aue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07.04.2012
13:00Duisburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FSV Frankfurt - St. Pauli 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Braunschweig 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
07.04.2012
14:00Babelsberg - Stuttgart II 1:4  
14:00Heidenheim - Regensburg 0:0  
14:00Jena - VfL Osnabruck 2:0  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Wehen 0:2  
14:00Oberhausen - Aalen 0:0  
14:00Preussen Munster - Erfurt 3:2  
14:00Saarbrucken - Burghausen 0:0  
14:00Sandhausen - SV Werder Bremen II 2:0  
14:00Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Lubeck - Hallescher 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Magdeburg - Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Plauen - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07.04.2012
13:30Cottbus II - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00TSV Havelse - Meppen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Wilhelmshaven - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dusseldorf II - Mainz II 1:2  
07.04.2012
14:00Dortmund II - Koln II 4:2  
14:00Eintracht Trier - B. Monchengladbach II 3:0  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - TuS Koblenz 0:3  
14:00Schalke II - Elversberg 4:0  
14:00Wiedenbruck - Verl 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
17:30Bayern II - Furth II 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:00Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Pfullendorf - Kassel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Alzenau 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Hoffenheim II 2:2  
07.04.2012
14:00Ingolstadt II - Worms 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Karlsruher II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:7 (0:3, 2:4)
14:00Memmingen - Freiburg II 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Nurnberg II - Munich 1860 II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
07.04.2012
14:00Altludersdorf - Hansa Rostock II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Brandenburger - Wismar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
18:00Erfurt II - Gotha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Halle - Zwickau 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Bautzen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07.04.2012
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Dresden II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
07.04.2012
14:00Heider SV - Preetzer TSV 1:0  
16:00Eichede - Husumer 5:1  
16:00ETSV Weiche - Holstein Kiel II 2:0  
16:00Flensburg 08 - Breitenfelde 3:2  
16:00Heikendorfer - TSV Kropp 0:1  
16:00SV Schackendorf - FC Sylt 2:1  
16:00VfR Neumunster - NTSV Strand 08 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Pinneberg - Rugenbergen 1:4  
19:00Niendorfer TSV - Billstedt 3:2  
10:45Germania Schnelsen - Bergedorf 2:3  
10:45Paloma - Altona 0:2  
10:45Vier-und Marschlande - Condor Hamburg 0:0  
15:00Sasel - Norderstedt 0:3  
15:00SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1  
18:00Meiendorfer SV - Oststeinbeker 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00BSV Rehden - Heeslingen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Cloppenburg - Ottersberg 4:3  
07.04.2012
15:00Braunschweig II - Rotenburger 5:0  
15:00Buckeburg - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Luneburger Hansa 0:4  
15:00Hildesheim - Goslarer 1:1  
15:00Langenhagen - Holthausen-Biene 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Reutlingen - Kirchheim CAN.  
18:00Bahlinger - FC Nottingen 1:1  
18:00Balingen - Walldorf 3:2  
18:00FC Normannia Gmund - Kehler 1:0  
18:00Neckarelz - Stutt. Kickers II 5:1  
18:00Offenburger FV - Hollenbach 1:0  
18:00Spielberg - Bonlanden 3:0  
19:00Ulm - Illertissen 2:1  
07.04.2012
15:30VfR Mannheim - FC 08 Villingen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
17:30Duisburg II - Viktoria Koln 3:2  
07.04.2012
15:00Ahlen - Bergisch Gladbach 0:2  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - SW Essen 4:0  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3  
15:00Erndtebruck - Dornberg 3:0  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Speldorf 4:0  
15:00Uerdingen - Homberg 1:0  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Siegen 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
07.04.2012
14:30Neunkirchen - Zweibrucken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Wirges - Kollerbach 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18:00Erlangen - Frohnlach 1:4  
19:30Eltersdorf - TSV Aindling 1:0  
20:00Gersthofen - Bamberg 3:2  
07.04.2012
15:00Bayern Hof - Grossbardorf 4:1  
15:00Ismaning - Buchbach 1:1  
15:00Rain/Lech - DJK Rosenheim 2:1  
15:00Rosenheim - Wurzburger FV 2:4  
15:00Seligenporten - Schweinfurt 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
17:00St. Pauli U19 - Hertha U19 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
07.04.2012
11:00Hallescher U19 - Hamburger SV U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Erfurt U19 - Zehlendorf U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
16:00Nurnberg U19 - Saarbrucken U19 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
07.04.2012
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Freiburg U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
07.04.2012
17:00Bechem United - Tema Youth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Mighty Jets - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Kerkyra - Kavala CAN.  
18:30Panetolikos - O. Volos CAN.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Comunicaciones - Mictlan 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
04:00Petapa - Municipal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07.04.2012
23:00Heredia - Juv. Realteca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Victoria - Olimpia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07.04.2012
08:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Pegasus 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:30Hong Kong Sapling - Tai Po 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Gyor - Kaposvar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
07.04.2012
15:00Debrecen - Siofok 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Vasas - Kecskemeti TE 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
18:00DVTK - Paks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Haladas - Videoton 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Pecsi MFC - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
07.04.2012
16:30Bekescsaba 1912 - Nyiregyhaza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Cegledi - Kazincbarcikai 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Egri - Szolnoki MAV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Honved II - Szeged 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Oroshaza - Balmazujvaros Sport 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Vecsesi - Ujpest II 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
07.04.2012
16:30Ajka - Tatabanya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30BKV Elore - Soproni VSE 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:30Budaorsi SC - Szigetszentmiklos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Dunaujvaros PASE - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Gyor II - Veszprem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Kozarmisleny SE - Paks II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Gyirmot SE - Bajai 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Prayag Utd - AIFF XI 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:15Air India - SC Goa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Mohun Bagan - Hindustan Aeronautics 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
07.04.2012
10:30Jakarta Chibi - Persiraja Aceh 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Foolad - Saipa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Rah Ahan - Mes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Tractor - Fajr Sepasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07.04.2012
14:30Malavan - Sepahan 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
14:30Saba Qom - Sanat Naft 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Naft Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:45Aluminium Arak - Sanat Sari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Bargh - Sazi Tabriz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Etka - Abumoslem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Foolad Yazd - Rafsanjan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Gostaresh - Payam 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:45Kaveh Tehran - Damash 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Mazandaran - Naft Ahvaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Niroye Zamini - Faraz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:45Parseh Tehran - Saipa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:45Pas Hamedan - Yasuj 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:45Steel Azin - Paykan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Bushehr - Abbas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Esteghlal AHV - Sirjan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Hormozgan - Badani Yazd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Shorta - Al Sinaah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07.04.2012
14:00Al Zawraa - Al-Hudod 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers 5:1  
20:45Bohemians - Cork City 1:0  
20:45Bray - Sligo Rovers 1:2  
20:45Derry City - UC Dublin 0:0  
20:45Dundalk - Shelbourne 0:0  
21:00Monaghan - Drogheda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Wexford 0:1  
20:45Finn Harps - Salthill 3:0  
20:45Limerick - Longford 1:2  
20:45Mervue - Waterford 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
07.04.2012
15:00AC Milan - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Atalanta - Siena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Cagliari - Inter 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Cesena - Bologna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chievo - Catania 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Lecce - AS Roma 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Novara - Genoa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Udinese - Parma 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Palermo - Juventus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Lazio - Napoli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Varese - Pescara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Brescia - Verona 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Vicenza - Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Ascoli - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Bari - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Cittadella - Gubbio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Crotone - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Livorno - Padova 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Nocerina - Empoli 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Sassuolo - Modena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07.04.2012
07:00Kobe - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Nagoya - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Sapporo - Kashiwa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Iwata 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
08:00Albirex Niigata - Yokohama M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Omiya Ardija - C-Osaka 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
10:00Kashima - Urawa 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
12:00Hiroshima - G-Osaka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Ehime - Avispa Fukuoka 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Mito - Chiba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Okayama - Yamaga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
06:00Verdy - Tokushima 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
07.04.2012
14:00Karuturi - Western Stima 1:0  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Muhoroni 2:1  
14:00Sofapaka - Nairobi City 2:0  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Chemelil 2:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
07.04.2012
16:25Al Naser - Al Jahra 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:25Al Qadisiya - Al Shabab 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:25Al Salmiya - Al Kuwait 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:25Kazma SC - Al Arabi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
07.04.2012
13:00Skonto - Spartaks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Jelgava - Daugava Riga 3:4  
15:00Jurmala - Gulbene 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
07.04.2012
14:30Al Sahel - Safa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Kruoja - Banga 1:0  
07.04.2012
12:00Suduva - Dainava Alytus 3:1  
15:00Ekranas - Zalgiris 1:0  
17:00Atlantas - REO Vilnius 0:0  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Grevenmacher - Rumelange 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Benfica - Jeunesse Esch 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
19:30Fola - Kaerjeng 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30Hostert - Hesperange 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Niedercorn - Petange 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Union Tetange - Racing Luxembourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
16:00Dudelange - Differdange 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45T-Team - PKNS FC 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
07.04.2012
14:15Sarawak FA - Kelantan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:45Felda Utd. - Kedah 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:45Johor DT - LionsXII 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Sabah 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:45Perak - Kuala Lumpur 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45Selangor - Terengganu 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Betaria - Pahang 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:45DRB-Hicom - Johor DT II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:45Muar - USM 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:45Johor MBJB - Sime Darby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:45PDRM FA - ATM FA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Perlis - Harimau Muda B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
07.04.2012
15:00Sliema - Floriana 1:3  
17:00Hibernians - Valletta 2:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
07.04.2012
15:00Dingli Swallows - Naxxar Lions 0:2  
15:00St. Patrick - Melita FC 1:2  
17:00Vittoriosa - Rabat Ajax 1:1  
17:15St. Andrews - Zejtun Corinthians 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
07.04.2012
03:10Monarcas - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Atl. San Luis - Chiapas 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
02:00Santos Laguna - Estudiantes Tecos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Club Tijuana - Atlante 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
04:00Monterrey - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
07.04.2012
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:00Irapuato - Pumas Morelos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Venados - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Leon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
03:50Celaya - Toros Neza 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0  
14:00Milsami - Sfintul 3:0  
14:00Zaria Balti - Rapid Ghidighici 3:0  
14:30Dacia Chisinau - Costuleni 3:0  
15:00Iskra-Stal - Academia Chisinau 1:1  
17:00FC Tiraspol - Otaci 2:3  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
07.04.2012
15:30Berane - Mogren 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Bokelj - Buducnost 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Decic - Zeta 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:30Grbalj - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Sutjeska - Rudar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
07.04.2012
17:00FAR Rabat - Jeunesse Massira 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
07.04.2012
17:00US Temara - Stade Marocain 2:2  
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - G.A. Eagles 0:2  
20:00Den Bosch - Eindhoven FC 0:2  
20:00Dordrecht - Apeldoorn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Helmond - Volendam 1:0  
20:00Maastricht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1  
20:00Telstar - Oss 2:1  
20:00Veendam - Cambuur 1:1  
20:00Willem II - Sittard 1:1  
20:00Zwolle - FC Emmen 1:0  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
03:55Waitakere United - Manawatu 6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
03:00Team Wellington - Hawke's Bay 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
04:00Canterbury - Auckland City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
07.04.2012
16:00Kano - Kaduna 2:1  
16:00Rising Stars - Gombe 2:1  
16:00Sharks - Bukola Saraki 2:1  
16:00Shooting - Enyimba 1:0  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Santos Laguna - Toronto FC 6:2  
04:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Coleraine - Cliftonville 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07.04.2012
16:00Donegal - Ballymena 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Dungannon - C. Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Glentoran - Crusaders 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Linfield - Portadown 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Lisburn - Glenavon 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
07.04.2012
16:00Ards - Glebe 3:0  
16:00Banbridge - Limavady 1:2  
16:00Bangor - Warrenpoint 1:0  
16:00Dergview - Larne 0:1  
16:00H&W Welders - Tobermore 1:0  
16:00Loughgall - Institute 3:4  
16:00Newry City - Ballinamallard 3:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al-Shabab - Dhofar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
07.04.2012
21:30Nacional Asuncion - Rubio Nu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00Tacuary - Cerro Porteno PF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
07.04.2012
22:30Sporting Cristal - Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
00:45Sport Boys - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Jose Galvez - U. San Martin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:45Gornik Z. - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
13:30Legia - Ruch 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:45Slask Wroclaw - GKS Belchatow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Jagiellonia - Wisla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
07.04.2012
11:00KS Polkowice - Leczna 1:4  
11:30Termalica B-B. - Warta Poznan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Kolejarz - GKS Katowice 0:0  
15:00Ol. Grudziadz - Polonia Bytom 3:1  
15:30Zabki - Zawisza 1:0  
16:00Radzionkow - Arka Gdynia 2:3  
16:00Swinoujscie - Plock 2:2  
17:00Elblag - Pogon Szczecin 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
07.04.2012
11:00Garbarnia - S. Wola 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Swit - Wisla Pulawy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Brzesko - Pelikan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Pogon Siedlce - Pruszkow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00S. Rzeszow - Jeziorak 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Puszcza 0:3  
19:00Olsztyn - Sokolka CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
07.04.2012
12:00Czarni Zagan - Elana Torun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Jarocin - Legnica 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Tychy 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Turek - Calisia Kalisz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - ROW Rybnik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Walbrzych 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Kluczbork - Chrobry Glogow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00B. Gdynia - Rakow 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lech U21 - Korona U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Wisla U21 - Jagiellonia U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Cracovia U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Polonia W. U21 - Gornik Z. U21 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Zaglebie U21 - Lechia U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07.04.2012
13:00Belchatow U21 - Slask U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Leiria - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Beira Mar - Academica 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:15Setubal - Guimaraes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
17:00Olhanense - Ferreira 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Rio Ave - Feirense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Maritimo - Nacional 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
21:30Braga - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
16:00Aves - Portimonense 1:1  
07.04.2012
12:15Estoril - Naval 2:0  
17:00Belenenses - Moreirense 1:0  
17:00Freamunde - Covilha 2:2  
17:00Oliveirense - Arouca 2:2  
17:00Penafiel - Atletico CP 1:0  
17:00Trofense - Leixoes 0:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
07.04.2012
14:00SC Angrense - FC Madalena 2:2  
17:00Aliados Lordelo - Coimbroes 0:0  
17:00Anadia - Boavista 0:0  
17:00Cinfaes - Amarante 1:1  
17:00Padroense - Oliv. Bairro 2:3  
17:00Paredes - Gondomar 0:1  
17:00Sao Joao Ver - Operario 1:0  
17:00Tondela - SC Espinho 4:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
07.04.2012
17:00Caldas - Torreense 2:3  
17:00Dezembro - Oriental 0:0  
17:00Estrela Vendas Novas - GD Tourizense 0:2  
17:00Fatima - Atletico SC 3:1  
17:00Juv. Evora - Carregado 0:2  
17:00Mafra - Sertanense 2:2  
17:00Moura AC - Louletano 1:2  
17:00Pinhalnovense - Monsanto 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
07.04.2012
17:00AD Fafe - Chaves 2:1  
17:00AD Oliveirense - Famalicao 0:1  
17:00GD Ribeirao - Camacha 2:1  
17:00Maritimo B - AD Lousada 1:0  
17:00Merelinense - Varzim 1:3  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Limianos 1:1  
17:00SC Mirandela - Vizela 7:2  
17:00Tirsense - Macedo de Cavaleiros 2:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
07.04.2012
17:30Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 8:2 (3:1, 5:1)
17:30Al-Sadd - Al Wakra 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Khor 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Targu Mures - Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
13:00Vointa Sibiu - Vaslui 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Din. Bucuresti - Petrolul 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
07.04.2012
10:00Braila - Navodari 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:00Delta Tulcea - CS Otopeni 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Dunarea Galati - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00F. Constanta - FC Botosani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Mangalia - CSM Iasi 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Dunarea Giurgiu 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Gloria Buzau - FC Viitorul 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
07.04.2012
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Muresul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - CS Turnu Severin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Luceafarul Oradea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Turda - Chindia Targoviste 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Volga N. Novgorod - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:15Terek Grozni - Spartak Nalchik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
12:00Amkar - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:15Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Ural - N. Novgorod 0:2  
07.04.2012
09:00Luch Energiya - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:1  
11:00Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk 1:1  
12:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Baltika 1:1  
14:00Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh 2:1  
16:00Kamaz - Vladimir 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 2:3  
12:00Terek Grozni U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:1  
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 0:2  
14:30Amkar U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:2  
15:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 0:1  
07.04.2012
14:00Krasnodar U21 - Tomsk U21 1:1  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 1:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cosmos - Fiorentino 3:0  
15:00Murata - Folgore 1:0  
15:00Pennarossa - Tre Penne 0:1  
21:15Libertas - Tre Fiori 2:2  
15:00Cailungo - Virtus 2:1  
15:00Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana 1:1  
15:00Faetano - La Fiorita 2:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:45Al Jeel - Al Batin 0:2  
14:45Al Khaleej - Al Taee 0:0  
14:45Al-Nahda - Al-Shoalah 1:1  
15:00Hottain - Al-Hazm 1:2  
15:20Al Wehda - Al Watani 1:0  
18:45Al Ohud - Al Riyadh 0:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Orubah 4:0  
18:45Dhamk - Abha 1:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
07.04.2012
13:00Kilmarnock - Celtic 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
16:00Aberdeen - Dundee Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Hearts 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Rangers - St. Mirren 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00St Johnstone - Inverness 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
07.04.2012
16:00Ayr - Partick 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Dundee FC - Falkirk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Livingston - Ross County 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Morton - Queen of South 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Raith - Hamilton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
07.04.2012
16:00Albion Rovers - Dumbarton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Stirling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Arbroath 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - East Fife 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
07.04.2012
16:00Alloa - Elgin City 8:1  
16:00Annan - Berwick 1:1  
16:00Clyde - Stranraer 2:1  
16:00Peterhead - Montrose 2:1  
16:00Queen's Park - East Stirlingshire 5:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
07.04.2012
16:00Borac - Novi Pazar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Javor - Jagodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Smederevo - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Partizan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Vojvodina - Rad Beograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Metalac 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Woodlands W. - Warriors 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:45Albirex Niigata - Balestier Khalsa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:15Brunei DPMM - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
13:45Geylang - Tampines 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
07.04.2012
14:30VSS Kosice - Z. Moravce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Dun. Streda - Ruzomberok 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Presov - B. Bystrica 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:30Senica - Zilina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Trencin - Nitra 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
07.04.2012
15:30D. Kubin - L. Mikulas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Dubnica - Rimavska Sobota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Lucenec - SK Senec 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:30Myjava - FC Petrzalka Akademia 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
15:30Podbrezova - Moldava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00Samorin - Nove Zamky 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07.04.2012
15:30D. Luzna - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30MFK Topolcany - Pezinok 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sala - Nove Mesto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Trnava B - Puchov CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
07.04.2012
15:30Lipany - Zvolen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Lubovna - Lok. Kosice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
07.04.2012
16:00Celje - Domzale 0:2  
16:00Mura - ND Gorica 0:1  
16:00Triglav - Rudar 1:5  
18:00Maribor - Nafta 6:0  
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
07.04.2012
16:30Bela Krajina - Sencur 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Interblock - Krsko 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:30NK Smartno - Aluminij 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Radomlje - Dravinja 8:2 (4:1, 4:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
07.04.2012
15:00Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Supersport Utd - Bidvest Wits 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:15Ajax Cape Town - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:15Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
07.04.2012
15:00African Warriors - Dynamos 3:1  
15:00Atlie - Chippa Utd. 1:5  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Godoy Cruz - U. De Chile 0:1  
02:50Junior - U. Catolica 3:0  
03:00Emelec - Flamengo RJ 3:2  
03:00Internacional - Santos 1:1  
01:15Libertad Asuncion - Club Nacional 2:1  
03:30Juan Aurich - The Strongest 1:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
07.04.2012
08:00Daejeon - Busan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Gangwon - Incheon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Jeju Utd - Daegu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Jeonnam - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon H&N Power - Gimhae 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Goyang Zaicro FC 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
07.04.2012
08:00Suwon City - Mokpo City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Yongin City - Hummel 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
12:00Goyang - Changwon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
07.04.2012
18:00Espanyol - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Getafe - Gijon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
20:00Zaragoza - Barcelona 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
22:00Betis - Villarreal 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Hercules - Girona 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
07.04.2012
16:00Xerez CD - Valladolid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Alcorcon - Alcoyano 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Huesca - Almeria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Guadalajara 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:00Sabadell - Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Villarreal B - Elche 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Las Palmas - Numancia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:00La Roda - Gijon B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Osasuna B - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Torrelavega - Mirandes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Arandina - UD Logrones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Guijuelo - Ath Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Eibar - Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00R. Sociedad B - Salamanca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07.04.2012
16:00Alaves - Lemona 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:00Zamora - Sestao 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:30Olimpic Xativa - Badalona 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Sant Andreu - Manacor 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
18:00Ontinyent - Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07.04.2012
17:00Valencia B - L Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
07.04.2012
16:00Linense - Betis B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Lucena - Ceuta 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
07.04.2012
19:30Estartit W - FVPR El Olivo W 2:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Atvidabergs - GAIS 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Gefle - Syrianska 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07.04.2012
14:00Hacken - Malmo FF 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Mjallby - Orebro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:20Trelleborgs - Angelholms 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
07.04.2012
17:45Luzern - Basel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:45Sion - Zurich 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Chiasso - Winterthur 1:2  
19:45Delemont - Kriens 1:1  
19:45Locarno - Wohlen 2:0  
19:45St. Gallen - Etoile-Carouge 2:1  
19:45Vaduz - Lugano 1:1  
07.04.2012
17:00Stade Nyonnais - Wil 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
19:30Muttenz - Serrieres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Thun II - Zurich II 1:2  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
07.04.2012
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Khujand 2:2  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Istaravshan 4:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
07.04.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - Police Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Port MTI FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Songkhla United - BBCU 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Chonburi - Sisaket 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Kardemir Karabuk - Besiktas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07.04.2012
14:30Ankaragucu - Kayserispor 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18:00Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bursaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Eskisehirspor - Mersin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Samsunspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
07.04.2012
13:00Gungoren - Denizlispor 0:3  
18:00Goztepe - Kasimpasa 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
07.04.2012
13:30Adana Demirspor - Denizli BB 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Arsenal Kiev - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
07.04.2012
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kiev 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Karpaty - Met. Donetsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Ch. Odessa - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
07.04.2012
16:00Met. Zaporozhye - Mykolaiv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:00Defensor Sp. - Penarol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07.04.2012
21:00Rampla Juniors - Cerro Largo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Wanderers - Sisley 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30FC Dallas - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07.04.2012
18:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
22:00Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
01:30DC United - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - San Antonio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Edmonton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Puerto Rico - Tampa Bay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Minnesota - Carolina RailHawks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
07.04.2012
13:00Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Buxoro - Mashal Muborak 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Met. Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Caracas - Zamora 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
07.04.2012
11:00Gia Lai - Thanh Hoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:10Dong Thap - Tien Giang FC 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Afan Lido - Newtown 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
20:30Bangor - Bala 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:30Port Talbot - Aberystwyth 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07.04.2012
15:30Airbus - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Prestatyn - Neath Athletic 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:15TNS - Llanelli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Cwmaman Institute 3:0  
07.04.2012
15:30Bryntirion - Barry 0:2  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Goytre Utd 6:3  
15:30Pontardawe - Haverfordwest 3:0  
15:30Ton Pentre - Taffs Well 3:2  
15:30West End - Porth 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Romania U19 - Cyprus U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Slovakia U18 - Finland U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30England U16 - Morocco U16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Russia U16 - Ivory Coast U16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30USA U16 - Portugal U16 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07.04.2012
15:00France U16 - Portugal U16 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 5:6)
16:00England U16 - Russia U16 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 3:4)
17:00Mexico U16 - China U16 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:05USA U16 - Japan U16 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00CSKA Sofia - Spartak Pleven 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:45Japan W - Brazil W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00Hungary U17 W - Slovakia U17 W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Luxembourg W - Malta W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:30Shab Hadramaut - Al-Ittihad 1:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Gunners - Motor Action 0:1  
15:00Monomotapa - Harare City 1:1  
15:00Quelaton - Shabanie 0:3  
07.04.2012
15:00CAPS Utd - Chicken Inn 0:3