Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
16:00Flamurtari - KF Tirana 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Skenderbeu - Kastrioti 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Cabinda - Interclube 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:10Quilmes - Aldosivi 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
02:15Instituto - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Brown Adrogue - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Colegiales - Nueva Chicago 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Flandria - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Los Andes - Deportivo Moron 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Almagro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00CA Estudiantes - Sarmiento Junin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Acassuso - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Barracas Central - General Lamadrid 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30San Telmo - Temperley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
02:00Laferrere - Central Cordoba 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:00Central Coast Mariners - Seongnam 1:1  
12:00G-Osaka - Bunyodkor 3:1  
13:00Pohang - Adelaide United 1:0  
13:30Tianjin Teda - Nagoya 0:3  
16:30Esteghlal TEH - Al Jazira 1:2  
17:30Al Rayyan - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1  
17:30Sepahan - Lekhwiya SC 2:1  
18:00Al Nasr - Al Ahli SC 1:2  
12:00Kashiwa - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0  
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Buriram - Jeonbuk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Beijing Guoan - FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Pakhtakor - Al Arabi 3:1  
17:30Al Shabab - Al-Hilal 1:1  
17:35Al-Gharafa - Persepolis 0:3  
19:45Al-Ittihad FC - Bani Yas 1:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
11:00Yangon United - Home Utd 0:0  
14:00Al Suwaiq - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 2:0  
14:00Chonburi - Citizen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Al Zawraa - Safa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:45Al Ahed - Al Kuwait 0:4  
17:45Al Qadisiya - Al Faisaly Amman 1:2  
18:00Al Shorta - Al-Tilal 3:0  
18:00VB Sports - Al-Ettifaq 3:6 (1:4, 2:2)
11:00Kitchee - Song Lam Nghe An 2:0  
11:45East Bengal - Erbil 0:2  
13:00NB Sai Gon - Ayeyawady 4:1  
13:00Neftchi Fargona - Al Oruba 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Tampines - Terengganu 0:1  
14:45Kelantan - Arema Cronus 3:0  
16:25Al Oruba Zabid - Kazma SC 1:2  
17:00Al Wehdat - Salgaocar SC 5:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:40Souths - Brisbane City 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
12:30Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Grodig 3:0  
18:30First Vienna - Altach 2:0  
18:30Hartberg - BW Linz 2:4  
18:30LASK Linz - FC Lustenau 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
05.04.2012
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Wiener Sportklub 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Mattersburg (Am) - Schwechat 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
05.04.2012
19:00Villach - Florian 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30Geants - Deinze 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Boom - Bornem 4:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
05.04.2012
02:00Bolivar - Real Mamore 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
16:00Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar 0:1 ABN.  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
05.04.2012
00:30Betim - Gremio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30ASA - Coritiba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Juventude - Portuguesa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50America MG - Goias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:50Guarani - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:50Horizonte - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
02:50Paysandu PA - Sport Recife 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Criciuma - Atletico-PR 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:50Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Pereira - Uniautonoma 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - Zeledon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
17:00Osijek - Cibalia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30D. Zagreb - NK Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
15:30Doxa - Ayia Napa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Paphos - Paeek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
16:30Kunice - Chomutov 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Dukla Prague B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Jirny - Zapy 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Aalborg - Midtjylland 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
05.04.2012
14:00Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland 1:0  
16:00Koge - Lyngby 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Silkeborg - Aarhus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00FC Copenhagen - Brondby 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
05.04.2012
13:45Bronshoj - Vejle 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hobro - Skive 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Jammerbugt - Roskilde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Viborg - AB Copenhagen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
05.04.2012
13:00B 1908 - Rishoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Helsingor - Sollerod-Ved. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Hvidovre - F. Amager 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nordvest - Hellerup 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00B.93 - BGA 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Birkerod - Avarta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Egedal - Herlev 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Vanlose - Svebolle 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
05.04.2012
13:00Nykobing - FC Fyn 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
13:00Viby - Varde 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Lindholm - Skjold 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:00Brabrand - Naesby 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Otterup - Kjellerup 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Skovbakken 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Aarup - Svendborg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Marienlyst - Thisted FC 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - Dep. Quito 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Aguila - Vista Hermosa 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
23:00Alianza FC - FAS 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:00Juventud Ind. - UES 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
23:00Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
23:00Once Municipal - Atletico Marte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Burnley - Birmingham 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Brentford - Oldham 2:0  
20:45Leyton Orient - Huddersfield 1:3  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Barnet - Swindon 0:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Lincoln City - Cambridge Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Newport - York 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Blyth - Solihull 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Droylsden - Harrogate 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Guiseley - Gloucester City 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:45Stalybridge - Stortford 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:45Vauxhall - Hinckley 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Eastbourne Borough - Dartford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Weymouth - Chesham 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Chasetown - Northwich Victoria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Kendal - Chester 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Ashton Utd - Rushall 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Worksop - Burscough 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
05.04.2012
20:45Northwich Victoria - Mickleover 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Bury Town - Wingate & Finchley 2:2  
20:45Carshalton - Metropolitan 2:1  
20:45East Thurrock - Harrow 0:3  
20:45Hastings - Wealdstone 0:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Cardiff U18 - Coventry U18 0:2  
13:00Charlton U18 - Fulham U18 1:2  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Southampton U18 1:4  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Barnsley U18 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Barcelona - AC Milan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Bayern Munich - Marseille 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Chelsea - Benfica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Real Madrid - APOEL 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
05.04.2012
21:05Ath Bilbao - Schalke 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:05Hannover - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:05Metalist Kharkiv - Sporting 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:05Valencia - AZ Alkmaar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
13:00Russia W - Italy W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Greece W - FYR Macedonia W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:30Czech Republic W - Denmark W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Hungary W - Norway W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
20:00Belgium W - Iceland W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:50France W - Wales W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
05.04.2012
12:00Spain W - Kazakhstan W 13:0 (6:0, 7:0)
18:00Ukraine W - Estonia W 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
18:15Switzerland W - Germany W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18:30Finland W - Slovakia W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Austria W - Portugal W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Netherlands W - Slovenia W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Scotland W - Ireland W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
10:00Spain U19 W - Russia U19 W 4:0  
14:30Italy U19 W - Scotland U19 W 4:2  
05.04.2012
15:00Austria U19 W - England U19 W 0:1  
15:00Czech Republic U19 W - Norway U19 W 2:3  
15:00Iceland U19 W - France U19 W 0:1  
15:00Ireland U19 W - Denmark U19 W 0:2  
15:00Netherlands U19 W - Romania U19 W 1:1  
15:00Northern Ireland U19 W - Poland U19 W 3:0  
15:00Portugal U19 W - Belgium U19 W 2:1  
15:00Russia U19 W - Italy U19 W 0:1  
15:00Scotland U19 W - Spain U19 W 2:3  
15:00Serbia U19 W - Switzerland U19 W 1:0  
15:00Sweden U19 W - Germany U19 W 1:0  
15:00Wales U19 W - Finland U19 W 1:2  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
05.04.2012
16:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Klaksvik - HB Torshavn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00NSI Runavik - FC Suduroy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vikingur - Toftir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Streymur - TB Tvoroyri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:30TPS - HJK 2:1 PEN.  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
05.04.2012
17:30PS Kemi - Jaro 2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Mulhouse - Jura Sud 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16:30St Etienne II - Albi 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Rodez - Pont Du Gard 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup    
16:00Rabotnicki - Turnovo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Vardar - Renova 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
05.04.2012
18:00Greuther Furth - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Hansa Rostock - Dusseldorf 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Union Berlin - Aue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
18:30Preussen Munster - VfL Osnabruck 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Meppen - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Hertha Berlin II - Halberstadt 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:15St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II 1:0  
05.04.2012
18:00Lubeck - Hallescher 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Magdeburg - Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Plauen - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Idar-Oberstein - Wiedenbruck 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Elversberg - Wuppertaler 1:1  
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Bochum II 1:3  
19:00Eintracht Trier - Fortuna Koln 1:0  
05.04.2012
19:00Dusseldorf II - Mainz II 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
05.04.2012
17:30Bayern II - Furth II 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:00Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Pfullendorf - Kassel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Alzenau 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Hoffenheim II 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
05.04.2012
18:00Erfurt II - Gotha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Halle - Zwickau 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Bautzen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
18:15FC Sylt - Heikendorfer 1:4  
18:15Preetzer TSV - Todesfelde 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
05.04.2012
18:30Pinneberg - Rugenbergen 1:4  
19:00Niendorfer TSV - Billstedt 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
18:00Holthausen-Biene - VfL Osnabruck II 2:0  
05.04.2012
20:00BSV Rehden - Heeslingen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Cloppenburg - Ottersberg 4:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
05.04.2012
14:00Reutlingen - Kirchheim CAN.  
18:00Bahlinger - FC Nottingen 1:1  
18:00Balingen - Walldorf 3:2  
18:00FC Normannia Gmund - Kehler 1:0  
18:00Neckarelz - Stutt. Kickers II 5:1  
18:00Offenburger FV - Hollenbach 1:0  
18:00Spielberg - Bonlanden 3:0  
19:00Ulm - Illertissen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Westfalia Rhynern - Dornberg 1:1  
05.04.2012
17:30Duisburg II - Viktoria Koln 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - Waldalgesheim 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
05.04.2012
18:00Erlangen - Frohnlach 1:4  
19:30Eltersdorf - TSV Aindling 1:0  
20:00Gersthofen - Bamberg 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
05.04.2012
17:00St. Pauli U19 - Hertha U19 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
05.04.2012
16:00Nurnberg U19 - Saarbrucken U19 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
05.04.2012
18:30Kerkyra - Kavala CAN.  
18:30Panetolikos - O. Volos CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Kalloni - Panserraikos 1:0  
15:00Platanias FC - Psachna 0:0  
15:00Vyzas FC - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00AEL Larissa - E. Asteras 2:0  
16:00Kallithea - A. Asteras 4:0  
16:00Panthrakikos - Fokikos FC 1:0  
16:00Pierikos - Epanomi 1:2  
16:00Thrasivoulos - Panachaiki 1:3  
16:00Veria - Giannitsa 3:0  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:30Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00OFI Crete - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21:00Suchitepequez - Xelaju 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:00Zacapa - Marquense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Halcones - Malacateco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
05.04.2012
01:00Comunicaciones - Mictlan 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
04:00Petapa - Municipal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
05.04.2012
03:30Victoria - Olimpia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
15:30Videoton - Lombard Papa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Debrecen - Kecskemeti TE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:00Fylkir - Leiknir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:00Churchill Brothers - Viva Kerala 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:50Mumbai - Lajong 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
05.04.2012
12:00Prayag Utd - AIFF XI 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:15Air India - SC Goa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
05.04.2012
13:45Aluminium Arak - Sanat Sari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Bargh - Sazi Tabriz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Etka - Abumoslem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Foolad Yazd - Rafsanjan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Gostaresh - Payam 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:45Kaveh Tehran - Damash 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Mazandaran - Naft Ahvaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Niroye Zamini - Faraz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:45Parseh Tehran - Saipa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:45Pas Hamedan - Yasuj 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:45Steel Azin - Paykan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Bushehr - Abbas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Esteghlal AHV - Sirjan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Kahraba - Al Talaba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Al Sharqat - Zakho 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Baghdad - Al Najaf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Al Masafi - Al Naft 1:3  
14:00Al Taji - Karbala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Karkuk - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0  
05.04.2012
14:00Al Shorta - Al Sinaah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
05.04.2012
20:45Varese - Pescara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Sorrento - Ternana 0:0  
15:00Foggia - Spal 0:2  
20:30Benevento - Pavia 2:0  
20:30Como - Avellino 1:0  
20:30Foligno - Viareggio 1:1  
20:30Monza - Carpi 0:1  
20:30Pisa - Taranto 2:2  
20:30Pro Vercelli - Lumezzane 1:0  
20:30Reggiana - Tritium 3:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
15:00Carrarese - Lanciano 1:3  
15:00Prato - FeralpiSalo 2:3  
20:30Cremonese - Triestina 1:1  
20:30Frosinone - Pergocrema 5:1  
20:30Piacenza - Andria 0:0  
20:30Spezia - Bassano 3:0  
20:30Sudtirol - Latina 2:0  
20:30Trapani - Portogruaro 1:5  
20:45Barletta - Siracusa 3:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
15:00Cuneo - Casale 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Entella - San Marino 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Giacomense - Alessandria 1:0  
15:00Lecco - Rimini 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Montichiari - Renate 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Poggibonsi - Bellaria Igea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Sambonifacese - Borgo a Buggiano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Santarcangelo - Treviso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Valenzana - Mantova 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Pro Patria - Savona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
15:00Arzanese - Aprilia 0:2  
15:00Fondi - Aversa 1:0  
15:00Gavorrano - Catanzaro 2:2  
15:00Isola Liri - Ebolitana 1:1  
15:00Neapolis Frattese - Melfi 0:3  
15:00Paganese - Campobasso 1:0  
15:00Perugia - Milazzo 2:1  
15:00Vibonese - Fano 1:2  
15:00Vigor Lamezia - L Aquila 3:1  
17:30Calcio Chieti - Giulianova 2:0  
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
12:00Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Iwata - Urawa 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
12:00Kashima - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Shimizu - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Yokohama M. - Sapporo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Mathare Utd. 1:1  
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
17:00Tusker - Rangers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
05.04.2012
20:00Grevenmacher - Rumelange 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - LionsXII 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Irapuato 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Meknes - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Difaa El Jadidi - Wydad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Khemisset 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Maghreb Fez - Moghreb Tetouan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
03:55Waitakere United - Manawatu 6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Sunshine Stars - Wikki 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
05.04.2012
02:00Santos Laguna - Toronto FC 6:2  
04:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey 1:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Sport Huancayo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:45Cracovia - Podbeskidzie 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
05.04.2012
18:45Gornik Z. - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:00Piast Gliwice - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
15:00Lublin - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:30Ruch - Wisla 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Arka Gdynia - Legia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
05.04.2012
11:00Lech U21 - Korona U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Wisla U21 - Jagiellonia U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Cracovia U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Polonia W. U21 - Gornik Z. U21 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
14:00FC Botosani - Dunarea Galati 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Branesti - Navodari 0:3 AWA.  
16:00CSM Iasi - FC Snagov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00CS Otopeni - Din. Bucuresti II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Dunarea Giurgiu - F. Constanta 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00FCM Bacau - Gloria Buzau 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00FC Viitorul - Delta Tulcea 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Mangalia - Braila 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
16:00Alba Iulia - Olt Slatina (2009) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Chindia Targoviste - FC Juventus Bucuresti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00CS Turnu Severin - Olt Slatina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00FCMU Baia Mare - Ramnicu Valcea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Luceafarul Oradea - Turda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Muresul - FC Arges 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00UTA Arad - FC Bihor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Timisoara - Bistrita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30D. Bryansk - Vladikavkaz 1:2  
16:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - M. Saransk 0:2  
17:00T. Moscow - Sibir 1:1  
05.04.2012
15:00Ural - N. Novgorod 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 1:2  
05.04.2012
11:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 2:3  
12:00Terek Grozni U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
05.04.2012
15:00Cosmos - Fiorentino 3:0  
15:00Murata - Folgore 1:0  
15:00Pennarossa - Tre Penne 0:1  
21:15Libertas - Tre Fiori 2:2  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:30Al Ansar - Al-Fateh 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Hajduk Kula - Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Jagodina - Sp. Subotica 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Metalac - Borac 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Novi Pazar - Borca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00OFK Beograd - Javor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - FK Crvena zvezda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sloboda - Smederevo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Partizan - Vojvodina 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
05.04.2012
13:45Woodlands W. - Warriors 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30B. Bystrica - VSS Kosice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Ruzomberok - Nitra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Senica - Trencin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:30Trnava - Presov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:30Z. Moravce - Dun. Streda 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00D. Kubin - Dubnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00L. Mikulas - FC Petrzalka Akademia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Lucenec - Myjava 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Ruzomberok B - Podbrezova 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Moldava - Rimavska Sobota 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30SK Senec - Michalovce 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00B. Bystrica B - Trebisov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Celje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Nafta - Triglav 1:2  
17:00Domzale - Rudar 1:1  
18:00Koper - Mura 3:1  
18:00ND Gorica - Maribor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Amazulu - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Free State Stars - Bloem Celtic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Jomo Cosmos - Ajax Cape Town 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Supersport Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Moroka Swallows - Bidvest Wits 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:30Santos - Platinum Stars 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Lanus - Olimpia Asuncion 6:0  
03:00Alianza Lima - Vasco 1:2  
03:00Dep. Tachira - Cruz Azul 1:1  
05.04.2012
00:30Godoy Cruz - U. De Chile 0:1  
02:50Junior - U. Catolica 3:0  
03:00Emelec - Flamengo RJ 3:2  
03:00Internacional - Santos 1:1  
01:15Libertad Asuncion - Club Nacional 2:1  
03:30Juan Aurich - The Strongest 1:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
05.04.2012
16:00La Roda - Gijon B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
05.04.2012
17:00Osasuna B - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Torrelavega - Mirandes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Arandina - UD Logrones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Guijuelo - Ath Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Eibar - Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:30Teruel - Denia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.04.2012
20:30Olimpic Xativa - Badalona 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Al Hilal Kadougli - Al-Hilal 3:3  
15:45Al-Nil - Madani 2:0  
15:45Rabita Kosti - Ahli Khartoum 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
18:30Lausanne - Basel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:30Biel - Bruhl 3:0  
05.04.2012
19:45Chiasso - Winterthur 1:2  
19:45Delemont - Kriens 1:1  
19:45Locarno - Wohlen 2:0  
19:45St. Gallen - Etoile-Carouge 2:1  
19:45Vaduz - Lugano 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
19:30Sion II - Young Boys II 2:1  
20:00Bulle - Meyrin 2:2  
20:00Dudingen - Martigny 0:3  
20:00Echallens - Malley 2:2  
20:00Grand-Lancy - Fribourg 0:1  
20:00Le Mont - FC Baulmes 3:0  
20:00Yverdon - Oberwallis Naters 4:0  
20:30Monthey - FC UGS 5:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
20:00Munsingen - Basel II 1:0  
17:30Breitenrain - Grasshopper II 1:0  
20:00Dornach - Baden 0:5  
20:00Grenchen - Zofingen 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Schotz - Solothurn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:15Old Boys - Wangen 1:1  
05.04.2012
19:30Muttenz - Serrieres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Thun II - Zurich II 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
19:30Winterthur II - Luzern II 2:3  
20:00Balzers - YF Juventus 2:3  
20:00Cham - Tuggen 3:0  
20:00Muri - Gossau 2:1  
20:00Rapperswil - Hongg 2:0  
20:00Schaffhausen - Eschen 7:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:00Bila Tserkva - Bukovyna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Dynamo Kiev 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - FC Sevastopol 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Met. Zaporozhye 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Energetik - Titan A. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Mykolaiv - FC Odesa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Krymteplytsia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Nyva Vinnycja - Lviv 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stal Alchevsk - Helios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
05.04.2012
22:00Defensor Sp. - Penarol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
05.04.2012
03:00Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30FC Dallas - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:30Zulia - Lara 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
05.04.2012
02:00Caracas - Zamora 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Barry 1:1  
20:30Bryntirion - Cardiff Corries 4:1  
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:30Newtown - TNS 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Slovakia U18 - Finland U18 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:15Romania U19 - Cyprus U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30England U16 - Japan U16 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30France U16 - Mexico U16 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:30Russia U16 - China U16 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:30USA U16 - United Arab Emirates U16 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:45Finland U21 - Azerbaijan U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:45United Arab Emirates U17 - Saudi Arabia U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cyprus U17 - Poland U16 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Cameroon U16 - Mexico U16 0:2  
18:30Ivory Coast U16 - China U16 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Morocco U16 - Japan U16 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30United Arab Emirates U16 - Portugal U16 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
05.04.2012
10:00Romania U19 - Cyprus U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Slovakia U18 - Finland U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30England U16 - Morocco U16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Russia U16 - Ivory Coast U16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30USA U16 - Portugal U16 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
05.04.2012
16:00CSKA Sofia - Spartak Pleven 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00USA W - Brazil W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Azerbaijan U17 W - Slovakia U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.04.2012
12:45Japan W - Brazil W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00Hungary U17 W - Slovakia U17 W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Luxembourg W - Malta W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)