Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Bejaia - Foullah Edifice 3:1  
18:00ASO Chlef - ASFA Yennega 4:1  
14:00Platinum - Green M. 4:0  
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Orlando Pirates 1:1  
17:00Zamalek - Young Africans 1:0  
18:00Ouakam - Brikama U. 0:2 PEN.  
04.03.2012
14:00Ethiopian Coffee - Mitsamiouli 4:1  
14:30APR - Tusker 1:0  
15:00Les Astres - Diplomates 2:1  
15:00Lesotho - URA SC 0:0  
15:00Power Dynamos - Japan A. F. 3:0  
15:00Rivers United FC - Ela Nguema 3:0  
16:00Berekum Chelsea - LISCR FC 3:0  
16:00Tonnerre - ASGNN 1:0  
16:30Africa Sports - Missile 2:0  
17:00Horoya - Ports Authority 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
13:00Royal Leopards - Red Arrows 1:0  
13:00St. Georges - Mangasport 4:0  
15:00Bafang - Sewe 0:0  
15:00Etoile Filante - Dragons 2:0  
04.03.2012
13:00Hwange - Jamhuri 4:1  
13:00Semu - LLB Sports 4 Africa 0:2  
13:00Simba - Kiyovu 2:1  
13:00Tempete MOCAF - Leopard 2:2  
14:00Invincible Eleven - Mansaba 3:0  
14:00Motor Action - Black Leopards 0:2  
14:00Sequence - Nania 3:0  
14:00Tana - Extension Gunners 2:0  
15:00Sahel - Renaissance 3:0  
17:30Kallon - Union Douala 2:0  
18:00Casa - Gamtel 1:1 PEN.  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Apolonia Fier - Shkumbini Peqin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Bylis - Laci 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
13:00Flamurtari - Teuta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Skenderbeu - Dinamo Tirana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00KF Tirana - Kastrioti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Vllaznia - Kamza 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Constantine - Oran 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Hussein Dey - Harrach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Kabylie - Eulma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Saida - CR Belouizdad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:45ES Setif - Khroub 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:45USM Alger - Tlemcen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
04.03.2012
12:00FC Rangers - FC Santa Coloma 0:13 (0:8, 0:5)
12:00Sant Julia - Inter Club Escaldes 12:3 (7:3, 5:0)
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Lusitanos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00UE Engordany - Principat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Soyo - Onze Bravos 0:2  
15:30Atletico do Namibe - Caala 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Nacional de Benguela - Benfica Luanda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Interclube - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04.03.2012
15:30Petro Atletico - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kabuscorp - Progresso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Newells Old Boys - Belgrano 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:15Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00All Boys - Velez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:10Independiente - Argentinos Jrs 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
04.03.2012
01:30San Martin S.J. - Estudiantes L.P. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Union de Santa Fe - Colon Santa FE 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
23:10Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:10Tigre - Lanus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Dep. Merlo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Almirante Brown - Ferro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:10River Plate - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Defensa y Justicia - Desamparados 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Instituto - Rosario Central 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Tucuman 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Guillermo Brown - Aldosivi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Almagro - CA Estudiantes 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
21:00Comunicaciones - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Defensores de Belgrano - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Sarmiento Junin - Villa San Carlos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
21:00Colegiales - Flandria 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Tristan Suarez - Los Andes 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Merlo - Villa Dalmine 0:3  
04.03.2012
21:00Club Lujan - UAI Urquiza 2:0  
21:00Defensores Unidos - Liniers 1:0  
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Midland 3:1  
00:00Central Cordoba - El Porvenir 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07:30Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
09:45Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04.03.2012
04:30Wellington Phoenix - Gold Coast 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
06:00Queensland - North Star 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
08:00Taringa - Peninsula 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
08:00Wolves FC - Brisbane City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
09:00Redlands - Queensland Lions 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
10:00Souths - Eastern Suburbs 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
04.03.2012
06:00Capalaba FC - Olympic FC 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
08:10Rochedale - North Pine 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Brisbane U21 0:0 AWA.  
06:00FFA Centre of Excellence U21 - Adelaide U21 1:4 AWA.  
04.03.2012
06:00Central Coast U21 - Sydney FC U21 0:0 AWA.  
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Perth Glory U21 1:0  
06:00Newcastle Jets U21 - Melbourne City U21 2:3  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
05:00Koloale - Amicale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Hekari Utd - Auckland City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:30Tefana - Mont Dore 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
04:00Ba - Waitakere United 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Rapid Vienna - Ried 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Admira - Neustadt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Salzburg - Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04.03.2012
16:00Kapfenberg - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - BW Linz 2:0  
18:30A. Lustenau - First Vienna 0:0  
18:30Hartberg - Grodig 0:1  
18:30St. Polten - FC Lustenau 3:2  
20:30LASK Linz - Altach 3:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Amstetten 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Ritzing 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Neusiedl - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:301. SC Sollenau - Simmeringer 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Horn - Stegersbach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Schwechat - FAC Wien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Admira (Am) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Floridsdorf - Parndorf 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00Kapaz - Zaqatala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00SumQayit - Khazar Lenkoran 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Turan - Neftci Baku 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30FK Baku - Inter Baku 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Qarabag - AZAL PFK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Ravan - Gabala 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00KV Mechelen - Gent 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Kortrijk - Genk 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Leuven - Lierse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Lokeren - Westerlo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:00Mons - Beerschot 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
20:00St. Truiden - Waregem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
14:30Club Brugge KV - St. Liege 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Dender - Oostende 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Lommel Utd - RWDM Brussels 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00St. Wetteren - Borinage 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Tubize - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04.03.2012
15:00Aalst - Charleroi 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Eupen - RWS Bruxelles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Sint Niklaas - Tienen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Vise - Heist 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30Geants - UR La Louviere 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Torhout - Bertrix 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:00Huy - Tournai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Mouscron - Ronse 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Oudenaarde - BX Brussels 1:0  
20:00Virton - Vervietois 2:0  
04.03.2012
15:00Coxyde - Deinze 4:0  
15:00OC Charleroi - Olsa Brakel 0:5  
15:00Rac. Waregem - Charleroi Fleurus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
19:30Dessel - Woluwe Zaventem 4:2  
20:00ASV Geel - Bocholter 2:3  
20:00Hasselt - Hoogstraten 1:3  
20:00KRC Mechelen - Wijgmaal 2:3  
20:00Temse - Grimbergen 2:0  
04.03.2012
15:00Boom - Hamme 2:3  
15:00Bornem - K. FC Turnhout 5:2  
15:00Diegem - Patro Eisden 0:2  
15:00St. Gilloise - La Calamine 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Beerschot W - Achterbroek W 4:1  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Sinaai Girls W 0:2  
15:00Heist W - Zulte Waregem W 2:2  
15:00Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:3  
15:00Lierse W - KRC Harelbeke W 10:0  
15:00St. Liege W - St. Truiden W 1:2  
15:00Tienen W - Club Brugge W 1:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
04.03.2012
20:30Nacional Potosi - Bolivar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30San Jose - Guabira 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
21:00Real Mamore - La Paz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00The Strongest - Aurora 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21:00U. Sucre - Real Potosi 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
23:30Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Friburguense - Resende 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Olaria - Vasco 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
22:30Fluminense - Nova Iguacu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
20:00Boavista - Macae 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Bonsucesso - Bangu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Botafogo RJ - Volta Redonda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Madureira - Americano FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:30Duque de Caxias - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:00Ituano - Linense 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
22:30Bragantino - Guarani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Portuguesa - Catanduvense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
20:00Palmeiras - Sao Caetano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Santos - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Mirassol - Mogi Mirim 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
22:30Oeste - Botafogo SP 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Paulista - Guaratingueta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Piracicaba - Sao Paulo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Ponte Preta - Comercial 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Kaliakra - Montana 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:30Ludogorets - Beroe 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:30Litex Lovech - Vidima-Rakovski 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
12:30Levski - Cherno More 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Minyor Pernik - Svetkavitsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:45Chernomorets Burgas - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
14:30Botev Plovdiv - Neftochimic Burgas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Dobrudzha - Etar 0:0  
14:30Lyubimets 2007 - Pomorie 1:0  
14:30Sliven 2000 - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Spartak - Nesebar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Bdin Vidin - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Chavdar B. Slatina - Malesh 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Svoge - Chavdar Etropole 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
04.03.2012
15:00Aigle Royal - Renaissance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sable - Young Sports 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Canon Yaounde - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00U. Catolica - Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Palestino - U. Espanola 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00Deportes Iquique - A. Italiano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00U. De Concepcion - O'Higgins 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
22:15U. De Chile - Cobresal 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04.03.2012
00:30San Felipe - Huachipato 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21:00Cobreloa - La Serena 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
21:00S. Wanderers - Colo Colo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Union La Calera - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00C.D.S. Naval - Nublense 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
22:00D. Puerto Montt - L. Schwager 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
00:00Coquimbo - San Marcos de Arica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:00Everton - Barnechea 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00San Luis - Magallanes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Curico Unido - D. Concepcion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Junior - Aguilas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Chico - Dep. Cali 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Envigado - Patriotas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
00:10Millonarios - Cartagena 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Cucuta - Atl. Nacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Dep. Pasto - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:30Quindio - Huila 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:45Ind. Medellin - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Bogota - Leones 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
21:00Fortaleza - Valledupar 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:00Uniautonoma - Cortulua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Pereira - Atlético F.C. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Real Santander - Petrolera 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
17:30Popayan - Academia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Pacifico - Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Tigres 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Zeledon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
18:00Puntarenas FC - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Belen - Zeledon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:00Orion - Limon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Cartagines - San Carlos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Herediano - Santos DG 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Zapresic - Belupo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:00Cibalia - Karlovac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Istra 1961 - Varazdin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00RNK Split - Lucko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Zadar - Sibenik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30D. Zagreb - Osijek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
16:00Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Aris - Ol. Nicosia 2:3  
17:00Ermis - APOEL 1:4  
17:00Paralimni - Nea Salamis 0:2  
18:00Alki Larnaca - Apollon 2:1  
04.03.2012
16:00AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2:0  
17:00Omonia - Achnas 1:1  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Ayia Napa - Halkanoras 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Chloraka - Atromitos Y. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:30Othellos Athienou - Doxa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Parekklisia - Paeek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Sotiras - Ethn. Assias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
14:00Kinyras Peyias - APEP 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - Paphos 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Slovacko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:15Teplice - Liberec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Pribram - Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:20Sparta Prague - Plzen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
04.03.2012
15:00Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Zizkov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:15Trinec - Karvina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sezimovo Usti - Bohemians Prague 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
14:30Vlasim - Opava 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
14:30Brno - Sokolov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Caslav - Mostecky FK 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Znojmo - Zlin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
14:00Midtjylland - Lyngby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Brondby - Sonderjyske 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Horsens - Koge 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Aalborg - FC Copenhagen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Quito - Tecnico U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Olmedo - LDU Loja 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
17:30LDU Quito - Emelec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Macara - EL Nacional 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Manta - Dep. Cuenca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Barcelona SC - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:00UES - Aguila 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Vista Hermosa - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
04.03.2012
02:00Metapan - FAS 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Atletico Marte - Alianza FC 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
22:00Once Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Liverpool - Arsenal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Blackburn - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Manchester City - Bolton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00QPR - Everton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Stoke City - Norwich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00West Brom - Chelsea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wigan - Swansea 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04.03.2012
13:00Newcastle Utd - Sunderland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:05Fulham - Wolves 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:10Tottenham - Manchester United 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackpool - Hull City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Barnsley - Nottingham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Birmingham - Derby 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Crystal Palace - Peterborough 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Doncaster - Brighton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Ipswich - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Leicester - Coventry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Millwall - Reading 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Portsmouth - Middlesbrough 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Watford - Burnley 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:20Leeds - Southampton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
13:45Cardiff - West Ham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Bury - Huddersfield 3:3  
16:00Chesterfield - Tranmere 1:0  
16:00Colchester - Preston 3:0  
16:00Exeter - Stevenage 1:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Leyton Orient - Walsall 1:1  
16:00Notts County - Carlisle 2:0  
16:00Rochdale - Sheffield Wed 0:0  
16:00Scunthorpe - Wycombe 4:1  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Oldham 2:3  
16:00Yeovil - Brentford 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
13:00Oxford Utd - Swindon 2:0  
16:00Accrington - Port Vale 2:2  
16:00Aldershot - Morecambe 1:0  
16:00Barnet - Rotherham 1:1  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Macclesfield 0:0  
16:00Burton - Southend 0:2  
16:00Cheltenham - Northampton 2:2  
16:00Crawley Town - Torquay 0:1  
16:00Crewe - Shrewsbury 1:1  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Bradford 1:0  
16:00Hereford - AFC Wimbledon 2:1  
16:00Plymouth - Gillingham FC 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Alfreton - Telford 0:0  
16:00Darlington - Stockport 0:1  
16:00Forest Green - Cambridge Utd 2:1  
16:00Gateshead - Ebbsfleet 2:3  
16:00Grimsby - Braintree 1:1  
16:00Kettering - Wrexham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Barrow 1:2  
16:00Luton - Bath City 2:0  
16:00Mansfield - Lincoln City 2:1  
16:00Southport - Newport 1:1  
16:00Tamworth - Fleetwood Town 0:3  
16:00York - Hayes & Yeading 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Colwyn Bay - Blyth 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Eastwood - Hinckley 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Guiseley - Gainsborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Harrogate 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Histon - Altrincham 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Corby 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Solihull 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stortford - Droylsden 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Hyde 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Worcester - Boston 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Workington - Gloucester City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Chelmsford - Hampton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Farnborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Boreham Wood 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
16:00Salisbury - Dover Ath. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Staines - Basingstoke 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Thurrock - Sutton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dartford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Truro - Eastbourne Borough 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Welling - Bromley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Weston - Dorchester 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Woking - Maidenhead 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Banbury 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Barwell - Redditch 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Brackley - Cambridge City 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Chesham - Bashley 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Cirencester 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hemel - Bedford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Leamington - Evesham 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00St. Albans - Oxford City 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Hitchin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Weymouth 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Frome 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Bradford PA - Stafford 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Burscough - Buxton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Chasetown - Marine 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Chorley - Mickleover 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Frickley - Chester 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Nantwich - Ashton Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00North Ferriby - Kendal 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
16:00Rushall - United of Manchester 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Whitby - Hednesford 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Worksop - Northwich Victoria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Lewes 2:1  
16:00Canvey - Hendon 3:1  
16:00Carshalton - Kingstonian 0:1  
16:00Cray - Hastings 1:0  
16:00East Thurrock - Metropolitan 4:2  
16:00Hornchurch - Concord 2:0  
16:00Horsham FC - Tooting Mitcham 2:0  
16:00Leatherhead - Harrow 2:0  
16:00Lowestoft - Aveley 1:0  
16:00Wealdstone - Billericay 1:1  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Margate 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Norwich U18 3:1  
13:00Barnsley U18 - Manchester United U18 1:0  
13:00Blackburn U18 - Derby U18 2:2  
13:00Cardiff U18 - Portsmouth U18 3:2  
13:00Charlton U18 - Birmingham U18 1:2  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Tottenham U18 2:2  
13:00Everton U18 - Nottingham U18 5:1  
13:00Fulham U18 - Watford U18 7:2  
13:00Leeds U18 - Bolton U18 1:2  
13:00Leicester U18 - Arsenal U18 5:3  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 3:0  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Liverpool U18 4:1  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Ipswich U18 3:2  
13:00Reading U18 - Crystal Palace U18 1:0  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Stoke City U18 3:3  
13:00Southampton U18 - Coventry U18 3:3  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Crewe U18 5:2  
13:00West Brom U18 - Huddersfield U18 1:5  
13:00West Ham U18 - Bristol City U18 2:1  
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00TPS - Inter Turku 2:0  
13:00MyPa - HJK 3:1  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:00Muurola - AC Kajaani 2:0  
15:00Gnistan - Viikingit 1:0  
04.03.2012
15:00KPS - P-Iirot Rauma 0:5  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Dijon - Montpellier 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lille - Auxerre 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Marseille - Toulouse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Nancy - Lyon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Sochaux - Valenciennes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00St Etienne - Evian TG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Bordeaux - Nice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
04.03.2012
17:00Caen - Brest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Paris SG - AC Ajaccio 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
21:00Lorient - Rennes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Arles-Avignon - Angers 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Bastia - Boulogne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Reims 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Amiens 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Lens 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Le Mans - Istres 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Metz - Clermont 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Tours - Troyes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:20Sedan - Monaco 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Epinal - Red Star 0:2  
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Le Poire Sur Vie 0:1  
20:00Beauvais - Creteil 1:1  
20:00Colmar - Besancon 3:0  
20:00Paris FC - Nimes 0:1  
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Luzenac 1:1  
19:00Bayonne - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:1  
19:00Cherbourg - Martigues 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Auxerre II 3:1  
18:00Amiens AC - Calvi 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Avion - Aubervilliers 0:2  
18:00Dunkerque - Lille II 0:0  
18:00Senart-Moissy - CA Bastia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Villemomble - Ivry 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
15:00JA Drancy - Compiegne 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Paris SG II - Lens II 1:2  
15:00Valenciennes II - Poissy 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Lyon II - Bourg Peronnas 4:2  
17:00Sarre Union - Jura Sud 3:3  
18:00Amneville - Villefranche 4:0  
18:00ASM Belfort - Lyon Duchere 1:1  
18:00Mulhouse - Sochaux II 1:1  
18:30Yzeure - Raon L Etape 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Valence - Moulins 1:0  
20:00Strasbourg - Monts CAN.  
04.03.2012
15:00Nancy II - Metz II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Beziers - Albi 2:0  
15:00Marignane - Gap 2:1  
17:00Hyeres - St Etienne II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Tarbes - Pontet 2:1  
18:00Cannes - Pont Du Gard 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Pau - Colomiers 0:3  
19:00Rodez - Bordeaux II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04.03.2012
15:00Consolat - Stade Montois 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Monaco II - Agde 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
16:00Le Mans II - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Avranches - Romorantin 1:0  
18:00La Vitreenne - Fontenay 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Pontivy - Les Herbiers 1:1  
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Pacy Eure 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Concarneau - Mantes 1:0  
18:30Plabennec - Lorient II 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
19:00Lucon - Caen II 1:0  
19:00Saumur Olympique - Le Havre II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Zestafoni - Tskhinvali 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:30Hannover - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - SV Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30SC Freiburg - Schalke 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04.03.2012
15:30Nurnberg - B. Monchengladbach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Hoffenheim - 1. FC Koln 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Duisburg - Greuther Furth 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Ingolstadt - Union Berlin 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
20:30Bochum - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Alemannia Aachen - Paderborn 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00Karlsruher - Dusseldorf 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
04.03.2012
13:30Aue - FSV Frankfurt 4:3 (3:3, 1:0)
13:30Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Aalen - Preussen Munster 1:0  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Burghausen 2:2  
14:00Babelsberg - Chemnitzer 0:0  
14:00Jena - Oberhausen 0:0  
14:00Regensburg - Sandhausen 1:1  
14:00Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach 0:0  
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - Unterhaching 1:1  
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Heidenheim 0:0  
14:00Wehen - Erfurt 0:1  
04.03.2012
14:00Darmstadt - Saarbrucken 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hallescher - Hannover II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Berliner AK 07 - Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Holstein Kiel - TSV Havelse 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Meppen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
04.03.2012
13:30Cottbus II - Plauen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Halberstadt - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Meuselwitz - Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30RB Leipzig - Lubeck 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00St. Pauli II - Hertha Berlin II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Elversberg - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:0  
12:30Dortmund II - Schalke II 2:1  
13:30TuS Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II 2:3  
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Bochum II 2:1  
14:00Dusseldorf II - Idar-Oberstein 3:1  
14:00Fortuna Koln - Wiedenbruck 3:1  
14:00Koln II - Lotte 1:1  
14:00Mainz II - Eintracht Trier 0:1  
04.03.2012
14:00Verl - Wuppertaler 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Pfullendorf 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Alzenau - Stutt. Kickers 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Furth II - Kassel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Mannheim - Karlsruher II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Worms 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04.03.2012
14:00Freiburg II - Nurnberg II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Ingolstadt II 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Turkiyemspor - Neubrandenburg CAN.  
14:00Brandenburger - Altludersdorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Schoneiche - Neustrelitz 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Union Berlin II - LFC Berlin 1:0  
15:00Wismar - Furstenwalde 2:1  
04.03.2012
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Malchower 5:1  
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Torgelower Greif 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Erfurt II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
13:30Auerbach - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
13:30Dresden II - Bautzen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Chemnitzer FC II 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:30Gotha - Borea Dresden CAN.  
13:30Halle - Piesteritz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Luckenwalde - Aue II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Flensburg 08 - Eider Budelsdorf 2:0  
14:00Husumer - ETSV Weiche 1:1  
14:00TSV Kropp - FC Sylt 3:0  
04.03.2012
15:00Eichede - Lubeck II 3:2  
15:00Heikendorfer - NTSV Strand 08 2:0  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Preetzer TSV 2:0  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Breitenfelde 9:1  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Todesfelde 2:3  
15:00VfR Neumunster - Heider SV 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Norderstedt - Pinneberg 0:2  
19:00Oststeinbeker - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2  
13:00Rugenbergen - Billstedt 0:1  
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:2  
04.03.2012
11:30Bergedorf - Niendorfer TSV 4:1  
14:00Altona - Vier-und Marschlande 1:1  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Condor Hamburg 0:0  
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Paloma 1:0  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Sasel 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Woltmershausen 8:1  
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen 0:2  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - VfL Bremen 3:1  
15:30Sparta Bremerhaven - Schwachhausen 3:1  
04.03.2012
15:00Habenhauser - Brinkumer 5:4  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Blumenthaler 3:2  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Bremer 4:1  
15:00Wulsdorf - Burg 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Buckeburg - Braunschweig II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00BSV Rehden - Gottingen 05 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
15:00Emden - Eintracht Nordhorn 7:1  
15:00Heeslingen - Goslarer 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Cloppenburg 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Oldenburg - Langenhagen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Ottersberg - Rotenburger 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:30FC Nottingen - FC Normannia Gmund 2:1  
14:00Kirchheim - Hollenbach CAN.  
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Bahlinger 2:0  
15:00Illertissen - Balingen 0:2  
15:00Kehler - Neckarelz 0:1  
04.03.2012
15:00VfR Mannheim - Offenburger FV 2:2  
15:00Walldorf - Spielberg 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
18:00Uerdingen - SSVg Velbert 3:2  
04.03.2012
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Westfalia Herne 1:0  
15:00Dornberg - Viktoria Koln 1:0  
15:00Homberg - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1  
15:00Schermbeck - Alemannia Aachen II 1:5  
15:00Speldorf - Duisburg II 0:3  
15:00SW Essen - Ahlen 5:0  
15:00VfB Huls - Erndtebruck 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00Rossbach/Verscheid - Wirges 2:2  
14:00Zweibrucken - Pirmasens 1:0  
14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Neunkirchen 3:1  
15:30Kollerbach - Hauenstein 3:1  
15:30Saarbrucken II - Elversberg II 2:1  
15:30Waldalgesheim - Salmrohr 1:4  
04.03.2012
15:00Gonsenheim - FC 08 Homburg 1:3  
16:00Eintracht Trier II - Mechtersheim 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:00Bamberg - Grossbardorf 2:0  
19:30Schweinfurt - Wurzburger FV 3:3  
15:00Buchbach - Unterhaching II 1:1  
15:00Frohnlach - Heimstetten 3:2  
15:00Rain/Lech - Seligenporten 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Zehlendorf U19 - Hannover U19 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
13:00Cottbus U19 - Union Berlin U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Hansa Rostock U19 - St. Pauli U19 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
11:00Bremen U19 - Erfurt U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Hertha U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Hamburger SV U19 - Oldenburg U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hallescher U19 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Hoffenheim U19 - Freiburg U19 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
12:00Stuttgart U19 - Mannheim U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Saarbrucken U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
04.03.2012
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Mainz U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Furth U19 - Unterhaching U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Bonner U19 - Ahlen U19 2:2  
04.03.2012
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Bochum U19 - Wuppertaler U19 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Koln U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - Oberhausen U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Leverkusen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Panionios - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Aris - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
14:00Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Levadiakos - Kerkyra 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:15Dramas - Giannina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:15OFI Crete - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Panathinaikos - PAOK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Platanias FC - Kalloni 3:0  
14:00AEL Larissa - Fokikos FC 0:0  
04.03.2012
14:00E. Asteras - A. Asteras 0:0  
14:00Kallithea - Giannitsa 1:0  
14:00Panachaiki - Vyzas FC 1:0  
14:00Panthrakikos - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
14:00Pierikos - Psachna 1:0  
14:00Thrasivoulos - Epanomi 2:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
04.03.2012
13:00AO Ilisiakos - Zakynthos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00AO Proodeftiki - Magoulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Chania - Glyfada 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Rouf FC - Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Rouvas - Kalamata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
04.03.2012
14:00Aetos - Tyrnavos 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Kranoula - Vataniakos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Megas Alexandros - Niki Volos 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Odysseas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Tsaritsani - Kalamaria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Halcones - Petapa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Juv. Realteca - Municipal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
01:00Xelaju - Marquense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mictlan - Zacapa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Malacateco - Suchitepequez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Comunicaciones - Heredia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
04.03.2012
01:00Victoria - Atletico Choloma 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21:00Deportes Savio - Real Espana 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
22:00Platense - Olimpia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:30Marathon - Vida 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
23:00Motagua - Necaxa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
13:00Hong Kong Sapling - Pegasus 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
07:30Tai Po - Kitchee 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
10:30Citizen - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04.03.2012
07:30Sun Hei - Tuen Mun 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:30South China - Sham Shui Po 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Vasas - Honved 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Videoton - Kaposvar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Zalaegerszegi - Pecsi MFC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ujpest - Siofok 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Lombard Papa - Paks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Ferencvaros - Debrecen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04.03.2012
16:00Kecskemeti TE - DVTK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Haladas - Gyor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
13:00REAC - Kazincbarcikai 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00Szolnoki MAV - Ujpest II 0:1  
14:00VAC - Honved II 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
14:30Bekescsaba 1912 - Egri 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Nyiregyhaza - Vecsesi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Oroshaza - DVSC-DEAC 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Szeged - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04.03.2012
14:30Balmazujvaros Sport - Cegledi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Bajai - Szigetszentmiklos 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Dunaujvaros PASE - BKV Elore 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Kozarmisleny SE - Gyirmot SE 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30MTK Budapest - Videoton II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Soproni VSE - Ferencvaros II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Tatabanya - Gyor II 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
04.03.2012
14:30Paks II - Budaorsi SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
04.03.2012
15:00Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Thor Akureyri - Grindavik 4:0  
19:00KR Reykjavik - Olafsvik 3:2  
21:00Fjolnir - Hafnarfjordur 0:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:30Persidafon - PSAP Sigli 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Pelita Bandung 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:30Sriwijaya - Bali United 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:30Deltras Sidoarjo - PSMS Medan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
09:30Persija Jakarta - Balikpapan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persijap Jepara - Jakarta Chibi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
09:45Persebaya - Arema Cronus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Sinaah - Al Naft 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Duhok - Al Sharqat 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:30Al Kahraba - Karkuk 1:0  
12:30Al Masafi - Al Najaf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Al Shorta - Zakho 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Al Taji - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0  
12:30Baghdad - Al Talaba 0:0  
12:30Karbala - Al Karkh 3:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Drogheda - Shamrock Rovers 1:2  
20:45Derry City - Bohemians 1:0  
20:45St. Patricks - Bray 1:0  
20:45UC Dublin - Cork City 1:0  
21:00Monaghan - Dundalk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Shelbourne - Sligo Rovers 1:1  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Salthill 2:1  
20:45Limerick - Finn Harps 2:1  
20:45Mervue - Longford 0:1  
21:00Wexford - Waterford 6:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Ramat Hasharon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00H. Beer Sheva - Moadon Sport Ashdod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Netanya - Sakhnin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Beitar Jerusalem - Shmona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
19:10H. Akko - Maccabi Haifa 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - M. Nazareth 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - M. Beer Sheva 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - H. Nazareth 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Ashkelon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Palermo - AC Milan 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
20:45Juventus - Chievo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04.03.2012
12:30Parma - Napoli 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00AS Roma - Lazio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Fiorentina - Cesena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Lecce - Genoa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Siena - Cagliari 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Udinese - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Bologna - Novara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Inter - Catania 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Varese - Vicenza 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Bari - Crotone 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Livorno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Grosseto - Torino 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Juve Stabia - Nocerina 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Modena - Cittadella 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Padova - AlbinoLeffe 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Pescara - Sassuolo 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Ascoli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Sampdoria - Verona 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
04.03.2012
14:30Avellino - Monza 1:2  
14:30Benevento - Como 1:0  
14:30Foligno - Sorrento 2:1  
14:30Reggiana - Foggia 0:2  
14:30Spal - Carpi 2:2  
14:30Taranto - Pro Vercelli 0:0  
14:30Tritium - Lumezzane 0:0  
14:30Viareggio - Pavia 1:3  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
04.03.2012
14:30Barletta - Triestina 1:1  
14:30Carrarese - Bassano 1:0  
14:30FeralpiSalo - Latina 2:1  
14:30Frosinone - Andria 1:0  
14:30Lanciano - Sudtirol 2:1  
14:30Pergocrema - Spezia 1:2  
14:30Portogruaro - Cremonese 0:4  
14:30Prato - Piacenza 0:3  
20:30Trapani - Siracusa 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
04.03.2012
14:30Alessandria - San Marino 0:0  
14:30Bellaria Igea - Borgo a Buggiano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Casale - Montichiari 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:30Cuneo - Valenzana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Entella - Santarcangelo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Lecco - Sambonifacese 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30Mantova - Treviso 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Poggibonsi - Renate 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Giacomense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Rimini - Savona 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
04.03.2012
14:30Aprilia - Aversa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Arzanese - Isola Liri 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Catanzaro - Perugia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Ebolitana - Vibonese 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Fano - Milazzo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Gavorrano - Vigor Lamezia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Giulianova - Paganese 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30L Aquila - Celano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Melfi - Calcio Chieti 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Neapolis Frattese - Fondi 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
04.03.2012
05:00Mito - Yokohama 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
05:00Verdy - Yamaga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kumamoto 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
07:00Gifu - Gainare Tottori 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
07:00Kofu - Tochigi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:00Oita - Kusatsu 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
07:00Okayama - Toyama 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:30Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
08:00Ehime - Machida 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokushima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:30Shonan - Kyoto 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Super Cup    
05:35Kashiwa - FC Tokyo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Kenya CB - Nairobi City 4:0  
14:00Chemelil - Sony Sugar 2:0  
14:00Oserian - Mathare Utd. 2:1  
14:00Western Stima - Thika Utd. 1:1  
04.03.2012
14:00Karuturi - Gor Mahia 1:0  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Leopards 0:2  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Al Ahed - Saida 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Racing - Al Sahel 1:1  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Hostert - Grevenmacher 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
18:30Union Tetange - Hesperange 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
16:00Fola - Benfica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kaerjeng - Differdange 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Niedercorn - Dudelange 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Petange - Rumelange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Jeunesse Esch 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45T-Team - Sarawak FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:15Sabah - Johor DT 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45Kedah - Selangor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Kuala Lumpur - Terengganu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45PKNS FC - Perak 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04.03.2012
13:45Kelantan - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45Johor MBJB - Betaria 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
09:45Sime Darby - DRB-Hicom 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:45Pahang - Muar 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
13:45Perlis - Johor DT II 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Mqabba FC - Hibernians 1:6  
14:00Sliema - Mosta 2:0  
16:15Balzan - Tarxien 1:0  
16:15Marsaxlokk - Qormi 1:2  
04.03.2012
14:00Birkirkara - Hamrun 3:1  
16:00Valletta - Floriana 1:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
04.03.2012
14:00Birzebbuga - Lija Athletic 0:1  
16:15Pieta Hotspurs - St. George's FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04.03.2012
00:00Cruz Azul - Monterrey 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
00:00Queretaro - Monarcas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - Atl. San Luis 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlante 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:45Atlas - Pachuca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Toluca - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00Club America - Chiapas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00Puebla - Guadalajara Chivas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Correcaminos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
03:00Necaxa - Irapuato 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
04.03.2012
02:00Indios - Pumas Morelos CAN.  
02:00Venados - Veracruz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Club Leon - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Toros Neza - Leones Negros 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
12:00Costuleni - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:2  
12:00Iskra-Stal - Milsami 0:1  
12:00Zaria Balti - Dacia Chisinau 0:1  
12:00Zimbru Chisinau - Otaci 3:0  
16:00FC Tiraspol - Rapid Ghidighici 0:1  
04.03.2012
12:00Sfintul - Academia Chisinau 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
14:00Jeunesse Massira - Meknes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Ittihad Khemisset - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Olympique de Safi - Hoceima 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Wydad Fes - Maghreb Fez 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04.03.2012
14:00Moghreb Tetouan - Wydad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Raja Casablanca - Hassania Agadir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Rachad Bernoussi - Chabab Houara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
16:00Berkane - Union de Mohammedia 0:2  
16:00IR Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal 1:1  
16:00Kasba Tadla - Sale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00TAS Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 2:2  
16:00Union Ait Melloul - US Temara 1:0  
19:00Kawkab Marrakech - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Den Haag - Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:45Venlo - Breda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:45Waalwijk - Excelsior 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
04.03.2012
12:30Vitesse - Graafschap 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Ajax - Roda 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
14:30Feyenoord - Groningen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Utrecht - Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30PSV - Twente 2:6 (0:4, 2:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Telstar 2:1  
20:00Cambuur - Volendam 4:1  
20:00Den Bosch - Sittard 1:1  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Apeldoorn 3:2  
20:00Maastricht - Dordrecht 1:1  
20:00Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5  
20:00Veendam - G.A. Eagles 0:4  
20:00Willem II - FC Emmen 5:0  
20:00Zwolle - Helmond 2:3  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Kano - Akwa 1:0  
16:00Rising Stars - Ocean Boys 2:0  
16:00Shooting - Warri 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Wikki - Sharks 1:0  
04.03.2012
16:00Enugu Rangers - Lobi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Enyimba - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0  
16:00Gombe - Heartland 2:2  
16:00Kaduna - Bukola Saraki 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U20    
01:30Mexico U20 W - Jamaica U20 W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
23:00USA U20 W - Guatemala U20 W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
01:30Panama U20 W - Cuba U20 W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:00Mexico U20 W - Haiti U20 W 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
04.03.2012
01:30Jamaica U20 W - Canada U20 W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:00Cuba U20 W - USA U20 W 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
01:30Panama U20 W - Guatemala U20 W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
15:00Tobermore - Larne 3:1  
16:00Ballinamallard - Banbridge 5:1  
16:00Glebe - Institute 0:0  
16:00H&W Welders - Warrenpoint 3:1  
16:00Limavady - Dergview 2:1  
16:00Loughgall - Ards 2:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Coleraine - Crusaders 0:2  
16:00Donegal - Dungannon 1:1  
16:00Linfield - Coagh Utd 4:0  
16:00Newry City - Ballymena 3:0 AWA.  
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Al Nahda - Al Suwaiq 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sur Club - Al Talia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:25Al-Msnaa - Al-Ahli/Sedab 2:1  
16:45Dhofar - Salalah SC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:45Fanja SC - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:45Oman FC - Al Oruba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Guarani - Tacuary 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:15Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
23:45Olimpia Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04.03.2012
21:30Sp. Carapegua - Independiente 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Cerro Porteno - Rubio Nu 5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
23:00Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno PF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:00Garcilaso - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04.03.2012
01:45Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
18:00Cobresol - Jose Galvez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Leon de Huanuco - Ayacucho 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Juan Aurich - Union Comercio 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
00:15Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Cracovia - Zaglebie 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30GKS Belchatow - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:45Legia - LKS Lodz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Wisla 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
04.03.2012
14:30Widzew Lodz - Slask Wroclaw 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Jagiellonia - Ruch 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Gornik Z. U21 - Lech U21 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
12:00Ruch U21 - Jagiellonia U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Korona U21 2:3  
15:00Zaglebie U21 - Cracovia U21 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
04.03.2012
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Legia U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Polonia W. U21 - Belchatow U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Benfica - FC Porto 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:30Nacional - Braga 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:30Setubal - Sporting 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
17:00Feirense - Academica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Gil Vicente - Ferreira 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Rio Ave - Beira Mar 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:15Guimaraes - Maritimo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Estoril - Penafiel 0:1  
04.03.2012
12:15Arouca - Aves 2:2  
16:00Belenenses - Trofense 1:3  
16:00Leixoes - Portimonense 1:0  
17:00Moreirense - Oliveirense 1:0  
17:00U. Madeira - Freamunde 2:2  
18:00Santa Clara - Covilha 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
04.03.2012
16:00Aliados Lordelo - SC Angrense 2:1  
16:00Boavista - Paredes 3:2  
16:00Coimbroes - Padroense 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
16:00Gondomar - Anadia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00SC Espinho - Cinfaes 2:1  
16:00Tondela - Sao Joao Ver 2:1  
17:00FC Madalena - Oliv. Bairro 0:1  
17:00Operario - Amarante 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Monsanto - Dezembro 1:1  
04.03.2012
16:00Atletico SC - Estrela Vendas Novas 2:0  
16:00Carregado - Oriental 2:6  
16:00Fatima - Mafra 1:1  
16:00Louletano - Caldas 0:0  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Juv. Evora 1:0  
16:00Sertanense - GD Tourizense 0:0  
16:00Torreense - Moura AC 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
04.03.2012
16:00AD Limianos - AD Lousada 2:0  
16:00AD Oliveirense - AD Fafe 2:3  
16:00Camacha - SC Mirandela 0:0  
16:00Chaves - Varzim 0:0  
16:00Famalicao - Merelinense 3:2  
16:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Maritimo B 1:0  
16:00Tirsense - Ribeira Brava 4:1  
16:00Vizela - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00FC Brasov - Pandurii 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30CFR Cluj - Targu Mures 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Vointa Sibiu - Astra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:20Din. Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
18:30Petrolul - Vaslui 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Mioveni - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:00Terek Grozni - Tomsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Volga N. Novgorod - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:2  
11:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 2:0  
11:00Terek Grozni U21 - Tomsk U21 3:1  
11:30Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 1:0  
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 3:1  
12:00Krasnodar U21 - FK Rostov U21 0:1  
04.03.2012
13:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 1:2  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cosmos - Cailungo 1:0  
15:00La Fiorita - Tre Fiori 1:2  
15:00San Giovanni - Libertas 2:2  
15:00Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana 0:0  
04.03.2012
15:00Murata - Faetano 1:1  
15:00Pennarossa - Domagnano 1:0  
15:00Virtus - Folgore 2:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al Ansar - Al-Faisaly 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:25Al-Fateh - Hajer 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:25Najran - Al-Taawon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:10Abha - Al Riyadh 1:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00Aberdeen - Celtic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Motherwell 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Hibernian - St. Mirren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - St Johnstone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rangers - Hearts 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Ayr - Falkirk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Livingston - Dundee FC 2:3  
16:00Partick - Hamilton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Raith - Morton 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Ross County - Queen of South 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - Cowdenbeath 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Arbroath - East Fife 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Dumbarton 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stirling - Albion Rovers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Annan - Alloa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Clyde - Montrose 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Peterhead 6:3 (5:1, 1:2)
16:00Elgin City - Queen's Park 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Stranraer - Berwick 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:00Borac - Javor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Novi Pazar - Partizan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Sloboda - Jagodina 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00FK Crvena zvezda - Sp. Subotica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
14:00Borca - Smederevo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hajduk Kula - OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Metalac - Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Harimau Muda - Tanjong Pagar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:45Hougang - Geylang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
12:45Balestier Khalsa - Gombak 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:45Warriors - Home Utd 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30Presov - VSS Kosice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Senica - Nitra 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Slovan Bratislava - Dun. Streda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Trnava - Z. Moravce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Ruzomberok 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
04.03.2012
15:05Trencin - B. Bystrica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
13:00Domzale - Koper 1:0  
15:00Nafta - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:6  
16:00ND Gorica - Celje 1:1  
17:00Rudar - Mura 1:2  
04.03.2012
13:00Triglav - Maribor 2:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Dob - NK Smartno 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Interblock - Dravinja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sampion Celje - Krsko 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04.03.2012
15:00Aluminij - Radomlje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Bela Krajina - Sencur 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
19:00Maritzburg Utd - Bloem Celtic 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
14:00African Warriors - Jomo Cosmos 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Cape Town City - Witbank 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
17:00Golden Arrows - North West Shining Stars 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:15Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town All Stars 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04.03.2012
14:00Batau - Supersport Utd 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:4)
14:00Powerlines - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:24 (0:10, 0:14)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
07:00Jeonbuk - Seongnam 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
07:00Pohang - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
07:00Daegu - Seoul 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07:00Jeju Utd - Incheon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:00Jeonnam - Gangwon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Suwon Bluewings - Busan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Gyeongnam - Daejeon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Getafe - Malaga 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00Mallorca - Osasuna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Rayo Vallecano - Santander 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
20:00Barcelona - Gijon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Sevilla - Atl. Madrid 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04.03.2012
12:00Zaragoza - Villarreal 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Ath Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Granada CF - Valencia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Real Madrid - Espanyol 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Dep. La Coruna - Alcorcon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Hercules - Sabadell 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Cartagena - Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Huesca - Gimnastic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Numancia - Murcia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Valladolid - Celta Vigo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Villarreal B - Alcoyano 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
18:00Xerez CD - Cordoba 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Las Palmas - Girona 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
04.03.2012
12:00Almeria - Elche 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:45Recreativo Huelva - Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
04.03.2012
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Vecindario 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Celta Vigo B - Conquense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Leganes - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Tenerife - Real Madrid B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - Montaneros 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00La Roda - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Lugo - Gijon B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00R. Oviedo - RSD Alcala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00San Sebastian Reyes - Getafe B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Toledo - Albacete 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Sociedad B - Palencia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00R. Union - Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
12:00Osasuna B - Sestao 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Alaves - G. Segoviana 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Arandina - Zamora 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Mirandes - UD Logrones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Ponferradina - Lemona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Salamanca - Burgos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Torrelavega - Ath Bilbao B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Eibar - Guijuelo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
04.03.2012
12:00Huracan - L Hospitalet 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Llagostera - Denia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Manacor - Teruel 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Sant Andreu - Zaragoza B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Valencia B - Mallorca B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Andorra CF - Olimpic Xativa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Mahones - Baleares 0:2 AWA.  
17:00Gandia - Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lleida - Ontinyent 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Orihuela - Badalona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Ecija - Cadiz CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
11:30Betis B - Puertollano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Roquetas - Sevilla FC B 1:0  
12:00Caravaca - Melilla 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Cacereno - Lorca Atl. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Sp. Villanueva - El Ejido 0:1 AWA.  
17:00Ceuta - Jaen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Linense - San Roque 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Lucena - Villanovense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Almeria B - CD Badajoz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
18:00Athletic Bilbao W - Reocin W 6:0  
04.03.2012
11:30Llanos Olivenza W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:00Barcelona W - FVPR El Olivo W 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
12:00Estartit W - San Gabriel W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Real Sociedad W - Huelva W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Levante W 2:2  
12:15Valencia W - Collerense W 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
12:30Malaga W - Lagunak W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30Atletico Madrid W - Espanyol W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Thun - Servette Geneve FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:45Zurich - Sion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.03.2012
16:00Basel - Luzern 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Lausanne - Young Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Xamax - Grasshoppers CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Stade Nyonnais - St. Gallen 0:3  
04.03.2012
14:30Bellinzona - Etoile-Carouge 2:0  
14:30Lugano - Chiasso 1:1  
14:30Wil - Vaduz 1:2  
14:30Winterthur - Kriens 4:1  
15:00Delemont - Biel 1:2  
15:30Bruhl - Locarno 0:6  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
18:00St. Gallen II - Balzers 0:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
04.03.2012
11:00Al Majd - Al Misfat 1:0  
11:00Al Nawaeir - Al Jazira 0:1  
11:00Foutoua - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 3:0  
11:00Horriya - Hottin 3:0  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - T&TEC 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:00San Juan Jabloteh - S.A. Rangers 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
01:00Caledonia fire - North East Stars 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
01:00Defence Force - W Connection 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Club Africain - Zarzis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
14:00AS Marsa - Sfaxien 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00ES Beni-Khalled - Gabes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Gafsa - Monastir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Hamam-Sousse - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00JS Kairouan - Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Olympique Beja - Etoile Sahel 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:00Ankaragucu - Eskisehirspor 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
15:00Antalyaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Mersin - Orduspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
04.03.2012
14:00Bursaspor - Kardemir Karabuk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Gaziantepspor - Basaksehir 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Kayserispor - Manisaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Besiktas - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Tavsanli Linyitspor - Rizespor 1:2  
15:00Konyaspor - Denizlispor 1:0  
18:00Kasimpasa - Giresunspor 2:2  
04.03.2012
12:30Elazigspor - Boluspor 2:0  
12:30Kartalspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1  
12:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Gungoren 2:0  
15:00Adanaspor AS - Gaziantep 3:0  
18:00Bucaspor - Karsiyaka 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
04.03.2012
12:30Altay - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Bozuyukspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Corumspor - Gaziosmanpasa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Iskenderun - Diyarbakirspor 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:30Kocaelispor - Balikesirspor 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
12:30Sanliurfaspor - Tokatspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Anadolu Selcukspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Turgutluspor - Ofspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Golbasispor - Adiyamanspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
04.03.2012
12:30Alanyaspor - Sariyer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Bandirmaspor - Altinordu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Eyupspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Fethiyespor - Tutap Sekerspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Adana Demirspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Trabzon - Denizli BB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Unyespor - Cankiri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Besikduzuspor - Kecioren 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Menemen Bld. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2012
12:30Amedspor - Inegolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Gebzespor - Kirikkalespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Gumushanespor - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Kastamonuspor - Sebatspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Sandiklispor - Bayrampasa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Umraniyespor - Manavgatspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
04.03.2012
12:30Arsinspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Nazillispor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Bingol - Kucukcekmecespor 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Karsspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Iskenderun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Keciorengucu - Trabzon Akcaabat 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:30Kepez Bld. - Erganispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kilimli - Golcukspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Orhangazispor - Maltepespor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
04.03.2012
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Anadolu Uskudar 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Aydinspor - Erzurum BB 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Dardanelspor - Araklispor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Hatayspor - Afyonkarahisaspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Pazarspor - Siirtspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Tarsus - Sancaktepe 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Karpaty 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
15:00Oleksandriya - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ch. Odessa - Mariupol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
12:00Vorskla Poltava - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Dyn. Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Fenix - Danubio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Rampla Juniors - Racing Montevideo 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
22:00Penarol - Cerro Largo 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
04.03.2012
13:15Cerrito - Defensor Sp. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Bella Vista - Wanderers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Liverpool M. - Sisley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Rentistas - River Plate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Club Nacional - CA Cerro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30La Guaira - Caracas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Petare - Aragua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04.03.2012
21:30Carabobo - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Trujillanos - Dep. Anzoategui 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Dep. Tachira - Mineros 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Yaracuyanos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Lara - Tucanes 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
22:30Zulia - Atletico El Vigia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Zamora - Monagas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:10Khanh Hoa - NB Sai Gon 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Tien Giang FC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
10:00Thanh Hoa - Hoa Phat 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
12:30Binh Duong - Da Nang 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
04.03.2012
10:00Gia Lai - Ninh Binh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:10T&T Ha Noi - Hai Phong 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Xuan Thanh Saigon - Dong Thap 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Afan Lido - Carmarthen Town 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
20:45TNS - Bala 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:30Port Talbot - Newtown 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Prestatyn - Llanelli 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:45Bangor - Neath Athletic 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
04.03.2012
15:30Airbus - Aberystwyth 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Aberaman - Ton Pentre 1:1  
20:30Bridgend Town - Porth 0:3  
15:00Barry - Bryntirion 1:3  
15:00Caerau Ely - Haverfordwest 4:7  
15:00Cardiff Corries - Cwmaman Institute 5:1  
15:00Cwmbran Celtic - Pontardawe 1:1  
15:00Goytre Utd - Taffs Well 3:1  
15:00West End - Cambrian & Clydach 0:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Montenegro U19 - Serbia U18 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:15Egypt - D.R. Congo 0:0  
20:00Wales U18 - England U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Qatar U19 - United Arab Emirates U19 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:15China U19 - Greece U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Antigua and Barbuda - Saint Kitts and Nevis 1:0  
04.03.2012
12:00Martinique - Guadeloupe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:10Toronto FC - FC Dallas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00San Jose Earthquakes - AIK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:10Orlando City - Hacken 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:20U. de Deportes - Manta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:30Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:25Pattaya Utd - Army United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Chiatura - Samtredia 1:0  
12:00FC Ozurgeti - Dinamo Batumi 1:0  
12:00Guria - Chikhura 2:0  
12:00Khobi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0  
12:00Meskheti - Chkherimela 0:1  
12:00Nortchi - Aieti Sokhumi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Sulori Vani - Skuri Tsalenjikha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Zooveti Tbilisi - Khoni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Odd - Notodden 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30Stromsgodset - Mjondalen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Rosenborg - Sundsvall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Kongsvinger - Lorenskog 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
02:00Hawke's Bay - Manawatu 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Mangalia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:40Pattaya Utd - Osotsapa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00FC Fyn - Vejle 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:30F. Amager - Skjold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30HIFK - Kalju 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Akropolis - Sandvikens 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Gulbene - Kruoja 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Landskrona - Bunkeflo IF 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
12:00Siauliai - Nevezis Kedainiai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radzionkow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Bronshoj - AB Copenhagen 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
13:00Halmstad - Kristianstads 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Mjallby - Angelholms 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Norrkoping - Atvidabergs 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Orgryte - Varbergs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Osters - Helsingborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sirius - Vasalunds 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
13:00S. Kerbura - Enkopings SK 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
14:00Brommapojkarna - Hammarby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Gefle - Brage 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Goteborg - Lillestrom 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Kalmar - Elfsborg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Ranheim - Kristiansund 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:00Skive - Jammerbugt 3:2  
14:00Stabaek - Strommen 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Djurgarden - Valerenga 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Jelgava - FC Daugava CAN.  
23:00DC United - Columbus Crew POSTP.  
04.03.2012
00:00Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:15Charleston - Chicago Fire POSTP.  
02:00Southern United - Team Wellington 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
02:20Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00I. Pavlodar - Atyrau 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Gulbene - FC Daugava 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Klubi 04 - Futura 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
11:00TTM Chiangmai - Khonkaen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Tromso - Ventspils 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Viking - Aalesund 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Metta/LU - Tammeka 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
23:30Chivas USA - San Jose Earthquakes 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
02:10Portland Timbers - AIK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
04.03.2012
02:00New York Red Bulls - Real Salt Lake 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30New England Revolution - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:30Slovakia U17 W - Slovenia U17 W 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:3)
12:00Croatia W - Slovakia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04.03.2012
12:00Denmark U19 W - England W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Norway U19 W - Italy U19 W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Italy W - Scotland W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Netherlands W - Canada W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30New Zealand W - South Korea W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Slovenia U17 W - Italy U17 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Switzerland U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Iceland U19 W - Scotland U19 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sweden U19 W - Netherlands U19 W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30England W - France W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Finland W - Switzerland W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Northern Ireland W - South Africa W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13:10Denmark W - Japan W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Iceland W - Sweden W 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
16:00Germany W - China W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00USA W - Norway W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:15Portugal W - Hungary W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Wales W - Ireland W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Al Shula 0:0  
13:45Al Shaab Sana - Shaab Ibb 1:1  
13:45Al-Tilal - Shab Hadramaut 2:1  
13:45Najm Sba - Al Baydaa 0:0  
13:45Taliat Taiz - Al Ahli Sana´a 0:0  
14:00Al-Ittihad - Al Wahda 3:1