Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Super Cup    
15:00Esperance Tunis - Maghreb Fez 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Bejaia - Batna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:30CR Belouizdad - Sidi Salem 5:0  
14:30MC Alger - Ain Beida 2:1  
14:30Tlemcen - Ramdane Djamel 1:0  
14:30Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Milia 2:0  
15:00Constantine - Medea 3:1 ET  
15:00Saida - Relizane 2:1  
14:00Saoura - Arba 3:2  
14:30Ain Djasser - Khemis El Khechna 3:2 PEN.  
14:30Ain Ouessara - MB Constantine 2:1  
14:30Ben Aknoun - Bir Mourad Rais 1:2  
14:30Bordj Bou Arreridj - ASO Chlef 1:2 PEN.  
14:30Harrach - Azzefoun 2:0  
15:00Khroub - Eulma 1:0  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
26.02.2012
12:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Lusitanos - Principat 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:15Inter Club Escaldes - FC Rangers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Belgrano - Union de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:15Atl. Rafaela - All Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:10Colon Santa FE - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
26.02.2012
01:30Argentinos Jrs - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Godoy Cruz - Tigre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Racing Club - Banfield 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:10Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:10Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Dep. Merlo - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Patronato - Gimnasia L.P. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:00Quilmes - Ind. Rivadavia 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
21:00Chacarita Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Ferro - Boca Unidos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Huracan - Guillermo Brown 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Rosario Central - Atletico Atlanta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
26.02.2012
01:00Aldosivi - Gimnasia Jujuy 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
01:15Desamparados - River Plate 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Barracas Central - Temperley 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Flandria - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.02.2012
01:30CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:10Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo 2:0  
21:00Excursionistas - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:3  
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Central Cordoba 1:3  
21:00Liniers - Def. de Cambaceres 1:2  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:30Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:45Gold Coast - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:45Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 0:3  
26.02.2012
07:00Melbourne City - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Peninsula - Rochedale 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
26.02.2012
06:00Queensland - Brisbane City 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
09:00Olympic FC - Souths 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Newcastle Jets U21 - Adelaide U21 1:2  
26.02.2012
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 0:0 AWA.  
06:00Perth Glory U21 - Brisbane U21 2:4  
06:00Sydney FC U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 1:2  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Admira - Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Austria Vienna - Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
16:30Ried - Salzburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Beerschot - Leuven 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Waregem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Gent - Mons 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Lokeren 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
20:00Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
26.02.2012
14:30St. Liege - St. Truiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:30Lierse - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Vise 2:0  
20:00KSV Roeselare - Dender 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00RWDM Brussels - St. Wetteren 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
26.02.2012
15:00Borinage - Aalst 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Charleroi - Sint Niklaas 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Heist - Eupen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Oostende - Antwerp 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Lommel Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Tienen - Tubize 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Bertrix - Mouscron 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00BX Brussels - Geants 1:1  
20:00Deinze - Virton 0:3  
20:00Huy - Oudenaarde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Ronse - OC Charleroi 5:0  
20:00Tournai - Vervietois 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:00UR La Louviere - Olsa Brakel 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
26.02.2012
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Coxyde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Rac. Waregem - Torhout 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Hoogstraten - Temse 3:0  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Grimbergen 2:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - KRC Mechelen 1:2  
26.02.2012
15:00Bornem - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Hamme - Dessel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00La Calamine - Hasselt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00St. Gilloise - Boom 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Wijgmaal - Bocholter 1:3  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - ASV Geel 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Club Brugge W - Achterbroek W 4:1  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Leuven W 0:0  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Beerschot W 3:1  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - St. Liege W 0:3  
15:00St. Truiden W - Heist W 2:2  
15:00Tienen W - Femina Woluwe W 4:0  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Lierse W 1:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:00Guabira - Real Mamore 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
26.02.2012
01:30Blooming - Nacional Potosi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00La Paz - U. Sucre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Real Potosi - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Bolivar - San Jose 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:00Botafogo RJ - Fluminense 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
26.02.2012
17:20Friburguense - Nova Iguacu 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:4)
20:00Vasco - Fluminense 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Guarani - Piracicaba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:50Catanduvense - Guaratingueta 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Paulista - Linense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:30Corinthians - Botafogo SP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Santos - Ponte Preta 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
26.02.2012
20:00Guaratingueta - Guarani 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Palmeiras - Sao Paulo 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
20:00Piracicaba - Ituano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Catanduvense - Bragantino 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
22:30Comercial - Mirassol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Oeste - Mogi Mirim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Sao Caetano - Portuguesa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Njalla Quan - Canon Yaounde 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
26.02.2012
15:30Bafang - Sable 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Cotonsport - Aigle Royal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Panthere - New Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Renaissance - Scorpion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Tiko Utd - Les Astres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Union Douala - Young Sports 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00A. Italiano - Palestino 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Rangers - Cobreloa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Deportes Iquique - Huachipato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00O'Higgins - U. De Chile 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:15Colo Colo - U. De Concepcion 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
26.02.2012
00:30La Serena - S. Wanderers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Antofagasta - San Felipe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Cobresal - Union La Calera 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
23:15U. Espanola - U. Catolica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Union Temuco - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
26.02.2012
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Everton 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Magallanes - S. Morning 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00D. Concepcion - D. Puerto Montt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21:00Barnechea - San Luis 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
22:00Nublense - Curico Unido 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Cartagena - Chico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Huila - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30La Equidad - Cucuta 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
21:30Patriotas - Dep. Pasto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
00:10Once Caldas - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Dep. Cali - Aguilas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Envigado - Junior 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:45Santa Fe - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Barranquilla - Fortaleza 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Bogota - Popayan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:30Valledupar - Real Santander 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
26.02.2012
01:00Leones - America De Cali 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:30Tigres - Uniautonoma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Cortulua - Pereira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Petrolera - Pacifico 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Bucaramanga - U. Magdalena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
18:00Puntarenas FC - Herediano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Santos DG - Cartagines 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
21:30San Carlos - Alajuelense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
22:00Limon - Belen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Saprissa - Orion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Zadar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Varazdin - Rijeka 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Belupo - Cibalia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Lucko - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sibenik - Zapresic 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Karlovac - D. Zagreb 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
26.02.2012
15:00Osijek - RNK Split 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14:00Apollon - Omonia 2:5  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Aris 1:0  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Alki Larnaca 2:3  
18:00Anagennisi Derynia - AEL Limassol 0:1  
26.02.2012
14:00Achnas - Paralimni 1:1  
16:00Ermis - Anorthosis 0:1  
17:00APOEL - Nea Salamis 1:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Atromitos Y. - Kinyras Peyias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ethn. Assias - Ayia Napa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Halkanoras - Othellos Athienou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Paeek - APEP 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Paphos - Sotiras 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Parekklisia - Omonia Aradippou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
26.02.2012
14:00Doxa - Chloraka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ostrava - Jablonec 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:00Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:50Liberec - Pribram 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
10:15Zizkov - Mlada Boleslav 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Plzen - Dukla Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
26.02.2012
16:30Motema Pembe - Saint-Luc 3:1  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Makiso 2:0  
16:30Tshinkunku - Elima 2:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:15Olmedo - Tecnico U. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
02:00Macara - Dep. Cuenca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Manta - Emelec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
00:00Ind. del Valle - EL Nacional 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:30Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Barcelona SC - LDU Loja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Atletico Marte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Aguila - Metapan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00FAS - Vista Hermosa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Alianza FC - UES 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Once Municipal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Chelsea - Bolton 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Wolves 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00QPR - Fulham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00West Brom - Sunderland 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Wigan - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Manchester City - Blackburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
26.02.2012
14:30Arsenal - Tottenham 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
14:30Norwich - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stoke City - Swansea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:45West Ham - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Birmingham - Nottingham 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Brighton - Ipswich 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bristol City - Blackpool 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Burnley - Millwall 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Coventry - Barnsley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Doncaster - Peterborough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Middlesbrough - Reading 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Portsmouth - Leeds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Southampton 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1  
16:00Bury - Leyton Orient 1:1  
16:00Carlisle - Yeovil 3:2  
16:00Charlton - Stevenage 2:0  
16:00Colchester - Rochdale 0:0  
16:00Huddersfield - Exeter 2:0  
16:00Notts County - Chesterfield 1:0  
16:00Oldham - Tranmere 1:0  
16:00Preston - Walsall 0:0  
16:00Scunthorpe - Brentford 0:0  
16:00Wycombe - Hartlepool 5:0  
26.02.2012
14:00Sheffield Wed - Sheffield Utd 1:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Aldershot - Barnet 4:1  
16:00Bradford - Hereford 1:1  
16:00Cheltenham - Burton 2:0  
16:00Crewe - AFC Wimbledon 3:3  
16:00Gillingham FC - Torquay 2:0  
16:00Morecambe - Southend 1:0  
16:00Northampton - Port Vale 1:2  
16:00Oxford Utd - Macclesfield 1:1  
16:00Plymouth - Dagenham & Red. 0:0  
16:00Rotherham - Bristol Rovers 0:1  
16:00Swindon - Accrington 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
15:00Ebbsfleet - Southport 1:2  
16:00Barrow - Forest Green 1:1  
16:00Bath City - Kidderminster 1:2  
16:00Braintree - Kettering 2:1  
16:00Fleetwood Town - Alfreton 4:0  
16:00Lincoln City - Telford 1:1  
16:00Mansfield - Tamworth 2:1  
16:00Stockport - Wrexham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Boston - Gloucester City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Vauxhall 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Guiseley - Eastwood 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Harrogate - Stalybridge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Hinckley - Corby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Histon - Colwyn Bay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Droylsden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Halifax 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Solihull - Workington 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Stortford - Altrincham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Worcester - Blyth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Thurrock 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Bromley - Chelmsford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - Salisbury 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dorchester - Havant & Waterlooville 3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
16:00Dover Ath. - Welling 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Staines 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Truro 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Tonbridge 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:00Hampton - Woking 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Sutton - Weston 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Chippenham Town 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Leamington 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Bedford - Swindon Supermarine 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Totton & Eling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cirencester - Barwell 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Frome - St. Albans 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Brackley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Oxford City - Arlesey 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Redditch - Chesham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Weymouth - Stourbridge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
26.02.2012
16:00Evesham - Hemel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Chorley 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Chester - Buxton 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Frickley - Hednesford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Kendal - Bradford PA 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Marine - United of Manchester 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Matlock - Rushall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mickleover - Stafford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nantwich - North Ferriby 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Chasetown 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Worksop - Whitby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Wingate & Finchley 1:2  
16:00Billericay - Cray 3:1  
16:00Concord - Leatherhead 2:1  
16:00Harrow - Carshalton 1:2  
16:00Hendon - Lowestoft 1:0  
16:00Kingstonian - Hornchurch 0:2  
16:00Lewes - East Thurrock 2:2  
16:00Margate - Bury Town 2:3  
16:00Metropolitan - Horsham FC 4:1  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Canvey 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Carling Cup    
26.02.2012
17:00Cardiff - Liverpool 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:3)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Cambridge Utd - Wealdstone 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Grimsby - York 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Luton - Gateshead 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Newport 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Liverpool U18 - Everton U18 3:1  
13:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 2:3  
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Reading U18 2:2  
13:00Bolton U18 - Stoke City U18 1:3  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Tottenham U18 2:3  
13:00Coventry U18 - Leicester U18 0:4  
13:00Derby U18 - Middlesbrough U18 6:0  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 1:0  
13:00Ipswich U18 - West Ham U18 1:4  
13:00Manchester United U18 - Wolverhampton U18 3:3  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Birmingham U18 2:2  
13:00Norwich U18 - Crystal Palace U18 2:3  
13:00Nottingham U18 - Leeds U18 0:2  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Fulham U18 2:1  
13:00Southampton U18 - Charlton U18 1:2  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 3:0  
13:00Watford U18 - Cardiff U18 1:0  
13:00West Brom U18 - Manchester City U18 0:1  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00Inter Turku - Haka 2:0  
13:30VPS - KuPS 0:1  
14:00MyPa - Lahti 1:1  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30HauPa - Santa Claus 0:4  
26.02.2012
17:30Helsingin - RiPS 2:3  
18:45TP-T - MaPS 1:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00AC Ajaccio - Dijon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Auxerre - St Etienne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Evian TG - Nancy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Montpellier - Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Nice - Caen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Valenciennes - Lorient 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Lyon - Paris SG 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
26.02.2012
17:00Brest - Marseille 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Toulouse - Sochaux 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Rennes - Lille 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Tours 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Angers - Bastia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Boulogne - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Istres - Metz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Guingamp 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Lens - Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Monaco - Laval 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Troyes - Le Mans 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:20Clermont - Nantes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Colmar - GFC Ajaccio 0:2  
20:00Nimes - Cherbourg 0:0  
20:00Red Star - Paris FC 0:0  
20:00Rouen - Epinal 0:1  
18:00Creteil - Quevilly Rouen 2:1  
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Orleans 1:1  
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Niort 0:0  
20:00Vannes - Bayonne 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Aubervilliers - Dunkerque 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:00CA Bastia - Paris SG II 3:1  
18:00Calvi - Avion 4:1  
18:00Lens II - Villemomble 1:2  
18:00Poissy - Alfortville 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Compiegne - Amiens AC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Ivry - Valenciennes II 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
26.02.2012
15:00Auxerre II - JA Drancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lille II - Senart-Moissy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Sarre Union 3:1  
18:00Villefranche - Mulhouse 1:2  
26.02.2012
15:00Monts - Yzeure 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Agde - Consolat 0:1  
15:00Bordeaux II - Marignane 2:0  
18:00Gap - Monaco II 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Tarbes 1:1  
18:00Pontet - Rodez 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Albi - Hyeres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Beziers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
15:00Colomiers - Cannes 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00St Etienne II - Pau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Le Mans II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Carquefou - Lucon 3:1  
18:00Mantes - Avranches 0:1  
18:00Pacy Eure - Plabennec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Fontenay - Pontivy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Les Herbiers - Saumur Olympique 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Romorantin - La Vitreenne 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
15:00Caen II - Viry-Chatillon 1:2  
15:00Lorient II - Concarneau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
26.02.2012
15:00Rodez W - Guingamp W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
26.02.2012
11:00Bolnisi - Poti 0:0  
11:00Dila Gori - Gagra 1:0  
11:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zugdidi 5:1  
11:00Merani Martvili - Rustavi 1:2  
11:00Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30B. Monchengladbach - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:301. FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Kaiserslautern 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30FC Augsburg - Hertha Berlin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30SV Werder Bremen - Nurnberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
26.02.2012
15:30Bayern Munich - Schalke 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Dortmund - Hannover 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Union Berlin - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Energie Cottbus - Aue 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Greuther Furth - Bochum 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
26.02.2012
13:30FSV Frankfurt - Karlsruher 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Burghausen - Darmstadt 1:1  
14:00Chemnitzer - Jena 1:1  
14:00Erfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1  
14:00Heidenheim - Stuttgart II 1:0  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - SV Werder Bremen II 3:0  
14:00Regensburg - Wehen 2:1  
14:00Sandhausen - Oberhausen 2:1  
14:00Unterhaching - Babelsberg 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Lubeck - Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Hallescher - Wolfsburg II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Hamburger SV II - Berliner AK 07 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Wilhelmshaven - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
26.02.2012
13:30Hannover II - Plauen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Magdeburg - St. Pauli II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Meppen - Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30TSV Havelse - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Cottbus II 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Lotte - Mainz II 1:0  
19:00Wiedenbruck - Dusseldorf II 3:1  
14:00Bochum II - Verl 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Elversberg 2:1  
14:00Wuppertaler - TuS Koblenz 0:1  
15:30Bayer Leverkusen II - Koln II 1:0  
26.02.2012
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Dortmund II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Schoneiche - LFC Berlin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Torgelower Greif - BFC Dynamo 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Malchower - Rathenow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
26.02.2012
14:00Furstenwalde - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Neubrandenburg - Brandenburger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Wismar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
26.02.2012
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Dresden II 2:0  
13:30Erfurt II - Halle 3:0  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Borea Dresden CAN.  
13:30Piesteritz - Luckenwalde 2:4  
13:30Zwickau - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Lubeck II - Husumer 7:2  
15:00ETSV Weiche - TSV Kropp 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Norderstedt 1:1  
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Germania Schnelsen 2:1  
26.02.2012
15:00Billstedt - Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Oststeinbeker 3:1  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Bergedorf 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:30Sparta Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven 4:1  
26.02.2012
15:00Schwachhausen - Woltmershausen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:30Eintracht Nordhorn - Holthausen-Biene 1:13  
26.02.2012
14:00Braunschweig II - BSV Rehden 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Cloppenburg - Buckeburg 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
26.02.2012
13:00Westfalia Herne - VfB Huls 0:5  
15:00Ahlen - SSVg Velbert 1:2  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0  
15:00Duisburg II - Homberg 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Wirges 3:1  
14:30Hauenstein - Rossbach/Verscheid 2:1  
15:00Salmrohr - Betzdorf 2:3  
26.02.2012
15:00Elversberg II - Eintracht Trier II 5:0  
15:00Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1  
15:00Mechtersheim - Kollerbach 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Union Berlin U19 - Zehlendorf U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00Hallescher U19 - Hertha U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
26.02.2012
10:30Osnabruck U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
11:00Erfurt U19 - Cottbus U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Oldenburg U19 - Bremen U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Hannover U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:30Nurnberg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
26.02.2012
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Bayern U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Saarbrucken U19 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
13:00Freiburg U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00Mannheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Munich 1860 U19 - Furth U19 5:2 (4:2, 1:0)
13:30Mainz U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
26.02.2012
11:00Ahlen U19 - Dortmund U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Bonner U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Koln U19 - Leverkusen U19 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Duisburg U19 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Bochum U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
26.02.2012
11:00Duisburg W - Hamburger SV W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
11:00Frankfurt W - Leipzig W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:00Potsdam W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Jena W - SGS Essen W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Bayern Munich W - Freiburg W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
26.02.2012
16:00Asante Kotoko - Liberty 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ebusua - Medeama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00New Edubiase - Tema Youth 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Wa All Stars - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wassaman United - Ashanti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:15Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
26.02.2012
18:30AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Giannitsa - Panthrakikos 2:2  
26.02.2012
14:00A. Asteras - AEL Larissa 1:0  
14:00Diagoras - Platanias FC 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Fokikos FC - Pierikos 0:2  
14:00Kalloni - Panachaiki 0:1  
14:00Panserraikos - Vyzas FC 1:1  
14:00Psachna - Veria 0:1  
14:00Thrasivoulos - E. Asteras 5:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
13:50Zakynthos - Chania 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
14:00Glyfada - AO Paniliakos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Magoulas - Rouvas 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Rouf FC - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Smyrnis - AO Ilisiakos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Tyrnavos - Serres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.02.2012
14:00Kalamaria - Megas Alexandros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kranoula - Tsaritsani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Niki Volos - AEP Iraklis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Odysseas - Aetos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vataniakos - Tilikratis L. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Marquense - Juv. Realteca 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:00Suchitepequez - Comunicaciones 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
23:00Municipal - Malacateco 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
26.02.2012
03:00Petapa - Mictlan 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00Zacapa - Xelaju 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Heredia - Halcones 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
26.02.2012
01:30Real Espana - Victoria 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:30Atletico Choloma - Marathon 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
02:30Vida - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Necaxa - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Motagua - Deportes Savio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:00Cegledi - Nyiregyhaza 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00DVSC-DEAC - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Egri - Oroshaza 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Kazincbarcikai - VAC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
26.02.2012
13:00Szeged - Szolnoki MAV 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Honved II - Balmazujvaros Sport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
13:00Veszprem - Soproni VSE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Szigetszentmiklos - Tatabanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gyirmot SE - Ajka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
26.02.2012
14:00BKV Elore - Kozarmisleny SE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Gyor II - Paks II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Videoton II - Dunaujvaros PASE 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
14:00Bajai - Ujpest 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Bekescsaba 1912 - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Kaposvar - Debrecen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Videoton - Gyor 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Leiknir - Grindavik 1:1  
22:00Hafnarfjordur - Hottur 7:1  
22:00Throttur - Selfoss 2:3  
12:00Bolungarvik - Breidablik 0:7  
13:00Keflavik - Stjarnan 3:2  
15:00Vestmannaeyjar - Akranes 1:2  
16:00Fylkir - Thor Akureyri 0:1  
18:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Tindastoll 4:0  
18:15KA Akureyri - IR Reykjavik 2:0  
26.02.2012
15:00Valur - Hottur 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00Fjolnir - Thor Akureyri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Olafsvik - Haukar 2:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
26.02.2012
09:30Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persiba Bantul - PSMS Medan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
26.02.2012
09:30Arema Cronus - Persijap Jepara 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:20Mazandaran - Bargh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al-Hudod - Al Kahraba 1:2  
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Al Naft - Al Najaf 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Zakho - Al Masafi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Al Talaba - Al Shorta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
26.02.2012
12:00Al Sharqat - Karkuk 2:1  
12:30Al Sinaah - Al Karkh 1:0  
12:30Baghdad - Duhok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Akko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Shmona - Yehuda 1:0  
17:00H. Ironi Rishon - Netanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva 1:2  
19:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1  
26.02.2012
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00M. Herzliya - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Nes Tziona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Ashkelon - M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Genoa - Parma 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45AC Milan - Juventus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
26.02.2012
15:00Atalanta - AS Roma 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Cagliari - Lecce 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Catania - Novara 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Chievo - Cesena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Siena - Palermo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:45Bologna - Udinese 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Lazio - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Napoli - Inter 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Pescara - Reggina 1914 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Gubbio - Modena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
12:30Brescia - Torino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Carpi - Avellino 0:0  
14:30Como - Pisa 1:2  
14:30Foggia - Tritium 0:1  
14:30Lumezzane - Foligno 3:0  
14:30Monza - Viareggio 0:3  
14:30Pavia - Spal 1:0  
14:30Pro Vercelli - Reggiana 2:0  
14:30Sorrento - Benevento 2:0  
14:30Ternana - Taranto 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20:30Latina - Prato 0:1  
14:30Andria - Carrarese 2:0  
14:30Bassano - Portogruaro 1:0  
14:30Piacenza - FeralpiSalo 2:2  
14:30Siracusa - Pergocrema 1:2  
14:30Spezia - Lanciano 1:0  
14:30Sudtirol - Barletta 3:2  
14:30Triestina - Frosinone 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
26.02.2012
14:30Bellaria Igea - Rimini 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Lecco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Giacomense - Entella 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Montichiari - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Renate - Casale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sambonifacese - Poggibonsi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30San Marino - Cuneo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Savona - Mantova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Treviso - Alessandria 3:1  
14:30Valenzana - Pro Patria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
26.02.2012
14:30Aversa - Melfi 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Calcio Chieti - Gavorrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Celano - Catanzaro 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Fondi - Ebolitana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Isola Liri - Giulianova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Milazzo - Campobasso 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Paganese - L Aquila 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Perugia - Aprilia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Vibonese - Arzanese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Neapolis Frattese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Leopards - Oserian 2:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Karuturi 0:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Sofapaka 0:1  
14:00Thika Utd. - Ulinzi Stars 2:2  
26.02.2012
14:00Muhoroni - Chemelil 0:1  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
17:00Differdange - Petange 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Benfica - Racing Luxembourg 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Dudelange - Fola 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Grevenmacher - Niedercorn 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Jeunesse Esch - Kaerjeng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
16:00Hostert - Union Tetange 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Rumelange - Hesperange 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Qormi 0:1 ET  
16:00Hibernians - Floriana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.02.2012
14:00Hamrun - St. George's FC 3:1  
16:00Valletta - Mosta 3:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
00:00Chiapas - Estudiantes Tecos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Monterrey - Puebla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Atl. San Luis - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Pachuca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:00Atlante - Club America 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
04:00Club Tijuana - Toluca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Monarcas - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:00Guadalajara Chivas - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
03:45Leones Negros - Indios CAN.  
23:00Pumas Morelos - Necaxa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Veracruz - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.02.2012
02:00Irapuato - Club Leon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
03:50Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Lobos BUAP - Toros Neza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Venados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Meknes - Maghreb Fez 0:3  
20:00FAR Rabat - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Jeunesse Massira - Moghreb Tetouan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Difaa El Jadidi - FUS Rabat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
26.02.2012
14:00Hoceima - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00KAC Kenitra - Wydad Fes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Wydad - Olympique Khouribga 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Meknes - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:30RAC Casablanca - Rachad Bernoussi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Sale - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30US Temara - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
15:30Berkane - Stade Marocain 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Chabab Houara - Kasba Tadla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Raja Beni Mellal - Union Ait Melloul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Union de Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Youssoufia Berrechid - IR Tanger 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:45Breda - Den Haag 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:45Roda - Graafschap 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:45Venlo - Heracles 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Nijmegen - Groningen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
26.02.2012
12:30Excelsior - Ajax 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
14:30PSV - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:30Twente - Utrecht 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Apeldoorn - Veendam 3:2  
20:00Den Bosch - Helmond 0:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Almere City 2:1  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Maastricht 4:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Cambuur 2:1  
20:00G.A. Eagles - Oss 7:2  
20:00Sittard - Volendam 3:2  
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:1  
20:00Telstar - Zwolle 0:3  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
26.02.2012
02:00Auckland City - Hawke's Bay 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
02:00Canterbury - Southern United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00WaiBOP - Manawatu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04:00Waitakere United - Team Wellington 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
14:00Niger Tornadoes - Rising Stars 1:0  
14:00Sharks - Rivers United FC 3:1  
26.02.2012
14:00Heartland - Kwara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Gombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lobi - Shooting 1:1  
14:00Ocean Boys - Kano 1:0  
14:00Sunshine Stars - Enyimba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Enugu Rangers 0:1  
17:00Akwa - Kaduna 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45C. Rangers - Donegal 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Cliftonville - Linfield 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Crusaders - Lisburn 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Dungannon - Portadown 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Glenavon - Ballymena 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Glentoran - Coleraine 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
14:30Dergview - Glebe 1:1  
16:00Ards - Banbridge 2:0  
16:00Bangor - Institute 2:0  
16:00H&W Welders - Newry City 1:2  
16:00Larne - Loughgall 2:3  
16:00Tobermore - Limavady 4:2  
16:00Warrenpoint - Ballinamallard 1:2  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:30Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Carapegua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:00Libertad Asuncion - Guarani 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
26.02.2012
00:15Independiente - Cerro Porteno 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
22:30Rubio Nu - Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Tacuary - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Ruch - Lech Poznan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:45Cracovia - Jagiellonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Lodz 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
26.02.2012
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Legia 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
17:00Wisla - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Maritimo - Leiria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Academica - Benfica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
17:00Beira Mar - Setubal 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:00Ferreira - Nacional 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Olhanense - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:15Sporting - Rio Ave 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:15FC Porto - Feirense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Aves - Moreirense 0:0  
26.02.2012
12:15Oliveirense - Estoril 0:1  
16:00Atletico CP - Arouca 1:0  
16:00Freamunde - Belenenses 2:1  
16:00Trofense - U. Madeira 1:2  
17:00Covilha - Leixoes 2:2  
17:00Penafiel - Naval 0:0  
17:00Portimonense - Santa Clara 2:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
26.02.2012
16:00Amarante - SC Espinho 2:0  
16:00Anadia - Aliados Lordelo 2:1  
16:00Cinfaes - Coimbroes 0:0  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Operario 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Padroense - Gondomar 1:0  
16:00Paredes - Sao Joao Ver 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00FC Madalena - Boavista 1:1  
17:00SC Angrense - Tondela 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
26.02.2012
16:00Caldas - Fatima 0:3  
16:00Dezembro - Atletico SC 2:3  
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Louletano 2:1  
16:00GD Tourizense - Carregado 0:2  
16:00Mafra - Pinhalnovense 1:1  
16:00Moura AC - Juv. Evora 0:2  
16:00Oriental - Monsanto 1:0  
16:00Torreense - Sertanense 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
26.02.2012
16:00AD Lousada - Chaves 1:2  
16:00GD Ribeirao - Tirsense 1:1  
16:00Merelinense - Macedo de Cavaleiros 3:2  
16:00SC Mirandela - AD Fafe 1:1  
17:00Camacha - AD Limianos 0:1  
17:00Maritimo B - Vizela 3:2  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Varzim - Famalicao 2:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Domagnano - Fiorentino 0:1  
15:00Libertas - Virtus 1:0  
15:00Murata - Tre Fiori 0:4  
15:00Tre Penne - Faetano 2:0  
26.02.2012
15:00Cosmos - Juvenes/Dogana 2:4  
15:00La Fiorita - Pennarossa 4:0  
15:00San Giovanni - Folgore 2:3  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:30Al Khaleej - Abha 0:1  
13:35Al-Nahda - Hottain 1:1  
13:50Al Riyadh - Al Watani 1:1  
13:50Al-Shoalah - Al Orubah 0:0  
14:05Al Taee - Al-Hazm 2:1  
14:15Al Wehda - Al Jeel 1:1  
18:45Al Ohud - Al Batin 2:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Dhamk 1:2  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00St. Mirren - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Celtic - Motherwell 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hearts - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kilmarnock - Hibernian 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00St Johnstone - Dunfermline 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
26.02.2012
13:45Inverness - Rangers 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Ayr - Livingston 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Ross County 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Falkirk - Queen of South 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Morton - Hamilton 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Raith - Partick 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Brechin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Stirling 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
16:00East Fife - Airdrieonians 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Arbroath 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Clyde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Berwick - East Stirlingshire 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - Elgin City 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Peterhead - Annan 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Stranraer 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:00Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Jomo Cosmos - Free State Stars 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Bidvest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:15Ajax Cape Town - Santos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15Supersport Utd - Amazulu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
26.02.2012
14:30Bloem Celtic - Platinum Stars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
17:00Blackburn - Royal Eagles 4:2  
18:30Chippa Utd. - FC Cape Town 0:1  
26.02.2012
14:30African Warriors - Thanda Royal Zulu 3:0  
14:30Dynamos - Cape Town City 1:2  
14:30FC AK - Carara Kicks 4:0  
14:30Polokwane - Pretoria U. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30United FC - Atlie 4:1  
14:30Witbank - Stellenbosch 2:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:45The Strongest - Juan Aurich 2:1  
01:45U. Catolica - Junior 2:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Betis - Getafe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Santander - Gijon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Malaga - Zaragoza 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
22:00Espanyol - Levante 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
26.02.2012
12:00Villarreal - Ath Bilbao 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Osasuna - Granada CF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Real Sociedad - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Valencia - Sevilla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:30Atl. Madrid - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Barcelona B - Hercules 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Murcia - Valladolid 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Alcorcon - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Alcoyano - Huesca 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Elche - Recreativo Huelva 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Gimnastic - Xerez CD 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Girona - Numancia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Villarreal B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Dep. La Coruna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
12:00Celta Vigo - Almeria 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
19:45Cordoba - Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Real Madrid B - La Roda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
26.02.2012
12:00Conquense - Toledo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Getafe B - Rayo Vallecano B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Gijon B - Celta Vigo B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Montaneros - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00RSD Alcala - Atl. Madrid B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
12:00Vecindario - Lugo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Albacete - Leganes 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Coruxo FC - San Sebastian Reyes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Marino de Luanco - R. Oviedo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Mirandes 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
17:00Amorebieta - R. Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:15Burgos - Eibar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
26.02.2012
17:00G. Segoviana - R. Union 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
17:00Guijuelo - Arandina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Lemona - Salamanca 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Palencia - Osasuna B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Sestao - Torrelavega 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00UD Logrones - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zamora - Alaves 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
26.02.2012
11:00Mallorca B - Orihuela 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Badalona - Sant Andreu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Baleares - Andorra CF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Denia - Manacor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00L Hospitalet - Lleida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Llagostera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Zaragoza B - Gandia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Valencia B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Ontinyent - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Teruel - Huracan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00San Roque - Betis B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Cadiz CF - Lucena 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
26.02.2012
11:30Sevilla FC B - Ecija 2:1  
12:00CD Badajoz - Roquetas 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:00Melilla - Almeria B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
12:00Villanovense - Cacereno 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:30El Ejido - Ceuta 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Puertollano - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
17:00Jaen - Caravaca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lorca Atl. - Linense 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:00Rayo Vallecano W - Transportes Alcaine W 6:1  
17:45Reocin W - Real Sociedad W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
26.02.2012
11:00San Gabriel W - Llanos Olivenza W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:30Collerense W - Estartit W 6:3 (2:0, 4:3)
12:00Espanyol W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Barcelona W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:05Levante W - Malaga W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Atletico Madrid W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:15Huelva W - Valencia W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Basel - Zurich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:45Luzern - Young Boys 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:45Thun - Xamax CAN.  
26.02.2012
16:00Grasshoppers - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sion - Servette Geneve FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00St. Gallen - Bruhl 3:1  
26.02.2012
14:30Aarau - Lugano 1:0  
14:30Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais 2:0  
14:30Chiasso - Wohlen 1:0  
14:30Kriens - Wil 1:4  
14:30Vaduz - Locarno 2:0  
15:00Biel - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
26.02.2012
11:00Al Misfat - Al Karamah CAN.  
11:00Al Taliya - Wathbah CAN.  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - San Juan Jabloteh 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
23:00S.A. Rangers - W Connection 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
01:00Defence Force - Caledonia fire 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
01:00North East Stars - T&TEC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Stade Tunisien - Gafsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
26.02.2012
14:00Gabes - Bizertin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Hamam-Sousse - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Monastir - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sfaxien - Olympique Beja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Zarzis - AS Marsa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Orduspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Ankaragucu 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Samsunspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
26.02.2012
12:00Basaksehir - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00Trabzonspor - Mersin 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:00Galatasaray - Besiktas 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Akhisar Genclik Spor - Adanaspor AS 1:1  
18:00Rizespor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:2  
26.02.2012
12:30Boluspor - Goztepe 0:1  
12:30Denizlispor - Bucaspor 1:0  
12:30Giresunspor - Elazigspor 0:0  
12:30Gungoren - Kasimpasa 0:1  
12:30Kartalspor - Konyaspor 3:2  
15:00Karsiyaka - Tavsanli Linyitspor 2:1  
18:00Sakaryaspor - Gaziantep 0:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Ofspor - Bozuyukspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Turgutluspor 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
12:30Balikesirspor - Iskenderun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Corumspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Sanliurfaspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Pendikspor - Bugsasspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Tokatspor - Tepecik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Trabzon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
12:30Adana Demirspor - Unyespor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Adiyamanspor - Eyupspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Altinordu - Mardinspor 3:0  
12:30Cankiri - Golbasispor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Denizli BB - Alanyaspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sariyer - Kirklarelispor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Sebatspor - Luleburgazspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Hacettepe - Besikduzuspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
26.02.2012
12:30Bayrampasa - Gebzespor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Inegolspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Kecioren - Amedspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Sandiklispor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Umraniyespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Manavgatspor - Gumushanespor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Menemen Bld. - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Erganispor - Yesil Bursa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Bingol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
26.02.2012
12:30Golcukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Iskenderun - Arsinspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Karsspor - Kepez Bld. 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Kilimli 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Maltepespor - Keciorengucu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Nazillispor - Orhangazispor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Istanbulspor AS 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Kemerspor 2003 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Araklispor - Ankara Demirspor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Tarsus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
26.02.2012
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Pazarspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Erzurum BB - Carsambaspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:30Sancaktepe - Dardanelspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Siirtspor - Aydinspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Beylerbeyi SK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Bella Vista - Fenix 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Cerro Largo - Wanderers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00River Plate - Liverpool M. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:15Sisley - Penarol 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
26.02.2012
13:15Danubio - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Racing Montevideo - Cerrito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:15Defensor Sp. - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Aragua - Lara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Estudiantes Merida 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:30Monagas - Petare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
26.02.2012
20:30Atletico El Vigia - Dep. Tachira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Tucanes - Zulia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Caracas - Carabobo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Llaneros - Mineros 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Trujillanos - Zamora 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:30Yaracuyanos - La Guaira 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
10:30Tien Giang FC - Gia Lai 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
11:00Khanh Hoa - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30NB Sai Gon - Thanh Hoa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
26.02.2012
10:00Ninh Binh - T&T Ha Noi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
10:10Dong Thap - Binh Duong 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:10Hoa Phat - Da Nang 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Caerau Ely 7:1  
15:00Cwmaman Institute - Aberaman 1:0  
15:00Haverfordwest - Cwmbran Celtic 2:1  
15:00Pontardawe - Barry 2:2  
15:00Porth - Goytre Utd 1:3  
15:00Ton Pentre - West End 3:0  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
13:30TNS - Neath Athletic 1:0  
14:00Bala - Llanelli 2:1 PEN.  
15:30Aberystwyth - Druids 0:1  
15:30Airbus - Carmarthen Town 3:1  
WalesWales: League Cup    
14:30Bangor - Newtown 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
08:30New Zealand - Saudi Arabia 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
09:15Philippines U21 - Myanmar U21 2:8 (1:3, 1:5)
11:20Japan - Iceland 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Thailand - Maldives 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00United Arab Emirates - Palestine 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:15Laos U21 - Indonesia U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Indonesia - Persebaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Azerbaijan U21 - AZAL PFK 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:30Azerbaijan - Singapore 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:05Egypt - Uzbekistan U23 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Jamaica - Cuba 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00South Korea - Uzbekistan 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
09:00Malaysia U21 - Vietnam U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Brunei U21 - Cambodia U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
26.02.2012
13:15Laos U21 - Philippines U21 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
13:15Singapore U21 - Indonesia U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Albania U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Belgium U19 - Serbia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Rapid Ghidighici - Costuleni 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:55Pattaya Utd - Suphanburi 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00Kaliakra - Spartak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Ashfield - Floreat Athena 4:3 PEN. (2:3, 1:0, 5:4)
11:50Skonto - Kalju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Pelister - Renova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Septemvri - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Mogren - Borac 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:45Perth SC - Western Knights 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
14:00Ilves - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Malmo FF - Odense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Partizan - Taraz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Lyngby - Otelul 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30FK Rostov - Luch Energiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Terek Grozni - Met. Donetsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Marbella - Volga N. Novgorod 0:10 (0:4, 0:6)
17:00Mariehamn - Flora 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Petrolul - Schaffhausen 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
17:00Rosenborg - Helsingborg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00FAC Wien - First Vienna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Mjondalen - Follo 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
18:30Pandurii - Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45St. Patricks - Mervue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Waterford 8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
00:00Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:10Montreal Impact - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
05:00Gifu - Iwata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Mito - Kashima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Omiya Ardija - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06:00Sagan Tosu - G-Osaka 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:20Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
10:30Kluczbork - Termalica B-B. 3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
11:00Bansko - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00RFS - Narva 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
11:00Senica - Dubnica 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Slovan Bratislava - SK Senec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11:00Sokolov - Plzen B CAN.  
11:00Trinec - Frydek-Mistek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Baerum Sportsklubb - Raufoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Bangkok Glass - Army United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Gauthiod - Trollhattan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Jonkopings - Sylvia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:00Kunice - Vltavin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Kruoja 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:00Sfintul - Iskra-Stal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Suduva - Jelgava 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Slavia Sofia - Neftochimic Burgas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Aalborg - Djurgarden 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Aarhus - Viborg 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
13:00Amkar - Ch. Odessa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Atvidabergs - GAIS 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
13:00FC Copenhagen - Elfsborg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Halmstad - Trelleborgs 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Koge - Esbjerg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Kongsvinger - Skeid 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
13:00Mjallby - Kalmar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Sirius - Dalkurd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Syrianska - Gefle 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Varnamo - Angelholms 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
13:00Vasas - Pecsi MFC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Siauliai - Lasnamae 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:30SJK - AC Oulu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Aris - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00FC Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Goteborg - Fredrikstad 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:00Lunds - Landskrona 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Skoda Xanthi II 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
14:30Changchun Yatai - Sloboda 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Beroe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Brommapojkarna - Sundsvall 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Forward - Karlstad 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Molde - Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Longford - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Brondby - Randers FC 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Drogheda - Limerick 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Cork City - Galway 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Metta/LU - Levadia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:10DC United - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.02.2012
00:00Orlando City - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:35Charleston - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:15FC Dallas - Hacken 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05:00Shimizu - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Chiba - Kashiwa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Tochigi - Yokohama M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Levski - Septemvri 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:35Narva - Siauliai 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Academia Chisinau 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Sonderjyske - Horsens 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Tromso - Silkeborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Dubai Club - Al-Hilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:45Lekhwiya SC - Al Wakra 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:00Dynamo Moscow - BATE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Newry City - Dundalk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:20Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Sandnes - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:15Aalesund - Kongsvinger 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
19:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
26.02.2012
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:30New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Hawaiian Islands Invitation    
05:10Busan - Melbourne City 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
07:50Yokohama - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
26.02.2012
04:00Melbourne City - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:30Busan - Yokohama 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Oruba Zabid - Najm Sba 2:1  
13:45Al Shula - Taliat Taiz 2:0  
13:45Shaab Ibb - Al Ahli Sana´a 3:1  
13:45Al Baydaa - Al Hilal 4:0  
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Ahli Taizz 2:0  
14:00Al Wahda - Al Shaab Sana 0:1