Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Gabon - Mali 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
20:00Ghana - Tunisia 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
13:00Flamurtari - Vllaznia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Kamza - Bylis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
16:00UE Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma B 6:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Almirante Brown - River Plate 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:45Ferro - Instituto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00Patronato - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Quilmes - Guillermo Brown 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
23:10Rosario Central - Desamparados 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00General Lamadrid - Tristan Suarez 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Sarmiento Junin - Temperley 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Brown Adrogue - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:10Villa San Carlos - Almagro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00CA Estudiantes - Sportivo Italiano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Merlo - Dock Sud 1:1  
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Villa Dalmine 1:2  
21:00Liniers - Leandro N. Alem 0:5  
21:00Sacachispas - Berazategui 1:1  
21:00San Miguel - El Porvenir 3:1  
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Laferrere 1:1  
07.02.2012
21:00Defensores Unidos - UAI Urquiza 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
07.02.2012
23:05Argentinos Jrs - Racing Olavarria 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:05Lanus - Barracas Central 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:8)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
12:00Perth Glory - Gold Coast 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Melbourne City U21 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Anderlecht - Genk 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Club Brugge KV - Beerschot 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30San Jose - Real Potosi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Bolivar - Blooming 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
21:00Guabira - Aurora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Real Mamore - The Strongest 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Oriente Petrolero - U. Sucre 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Americano FC - Bangu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:00Boavista - Volta Redonda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Nova Iguacu - Macae 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Olaria - Madureira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Resende - Bonsucesso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Vasco - Friburguense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Corinthians - Bragantino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Santos - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30Linense - Guaratingueta 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
22:30Piracicaba - Oeste 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Ponte Preta - Sao Paulo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:30Sao Caetano - Guarani 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
13:30Les Astres - New Star 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Aigle Royal - Panthere 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sable - Renaissance 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Young Sports - Njalla Quan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Canon Yaounde - Bafang 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:30Scorpion - Tiko Utd 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Union Douala - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Colo Colo - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Cobreloa - Union La Calera 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00U. Espanola - Cobresal 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
23:30San Felipe - Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00San Luis - Everton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Magallanes - San Marcos de Arica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00L. Schwager - Union Temuco 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:10Dep. Cali - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Millonarios - Huila 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Cartagena - Junior 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Chico - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:45Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Cortulua - Popayan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Pacifico - Leones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Atlético F.C. - Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Pereira - Petrolera 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
07.02.2012
02:00Fortaleza - America De Cali 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18:00Puntarenas FC - Alajuelense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Orion - Cartagines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Saprissa - Zeledon 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
23:30Herediano - Belen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
07.02.2012
02:00Santos DG - San Carlos 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14:00AEL Limassol - APOEL 0:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Ol. Nicosia 1:1  
17:00Omonia - Anagennisi Derynia 2:0  
18:00Alki Larnaca - Ermis 3:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Loja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00EL Nacional - Tecnico U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Olmedo - Emelec 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Manta - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Gaish - Smouha CAN.  
16:00El Ismaily - Bani Sweef CAN.  
16:00Ghazl El Mahallah - El-Shorta CAN.  
16:00Misr Elmaqasah - El Masry CAN.  
18:30Wadi Degla - Arab Contractors CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Alianza FC - Aguila 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Metapan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Once Municipal - UES 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Newcastle Utd - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Chelsea - Manchester United 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
21:00Liverpool - Tottenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
07.02.2012
20:45Birmingham - Portsmouth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
07.02.2012
20:45Bournemouth - Exeter 2:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
07.02.2012
20:45Crawley Town - Cheltenham 4:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
07.02.2012
20:45Colwyn Bay - Boston 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
07.02.2012
20:45Eastleigh - Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
07.02.2012
16:00Chippenham Town - Bashley 1:3  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
07.02.2012
20:45Sheffield Wed - Blackpool 0:3  
20:45Southampton - Millwall 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
07.02.2012
20:45Bath City - Grimsby 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Kidderminster - Luton 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Newport - Carshalton 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Johnstone's Paint Trophy    
07.02.2012
20:45Swindon - Barnet 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
18:00D. Zagreb - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Wisla - Odense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07.02.2012
18:30D. Zagreb - Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Copa del Sol    
13:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Aalesund 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Tromso - Kalmar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00FC Copenhagen - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07.02.2012
19:00Spartak Moscow - FC Copenhagen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Marbella Cup    
11:30CSKA Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Timisoara - Zestafoni 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Dyn. Kiev 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:30Lech Poznan - Rubin Kazan 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
18:00Mariehamn - Haka 0:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Marseille - Lyon 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
07.02.2012
18:00Rennes - Evian TG 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:30Montpellier W - Henin W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Guingamp W - Juvisy W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30SC Freiburg - SV Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Koln 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Bochum - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Braunschweig 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Karlsruher - Aue 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:15Munich 1860 - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - Saarbrucken 2:2  
07.02.2012
19:00Aalen - Sandhausen 2:0  
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Erfurt 2:3  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
07.02.2012
20:30Holstein Kiel - Dortmund 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dortmund U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Asteras Tripolis - Dramas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:15AEK Athens FC - Panionios 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30PAOK - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Skoda Xanthi - Aris 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Petapa - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Suchitepequez - Juv. Realteca 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Zacapa - Malacateco 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Heredia - Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Comunicaciones - Xelaju 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Atletico Choloma - Deportes Savio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:15Necaxa - Vida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Victoria - Platense 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
22:30Olimpia - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Tai Po - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
10:30Citizen - Tuen Mun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30AIFF XI - Lajong 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Air India - Hindustan Aeronautics 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Dempo - Pune 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Viva Kerala - SC Goa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Mumbai - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Salgaocar SC - Prayag Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Mitra Kukar - Arema Cronus 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Pelita Bandung - Persib Bandung 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
09:30Bali United - Persela Lamongan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30PSAP Sigli - Gresik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00PSMS Medan - Balikpapan 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
07.02.2012
09:30Pekanbaru - Persiwa Wamena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:30Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:00Arema Cronus - Persiba Bantul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:20Persiraja Aceh - Semen Padang 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Persijap Jepara - Persebaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Sarcheshme - Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saipa - Esteghlal TEH 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
07.02.2012
12:30Shahin Bushehr - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Persepolis - Fajr Sepasi 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
IraqIraq: Super League    
07.02.2012
12:30Al Kahraba - Al Minaa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Baghdad - Al-Hudod 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - H. Raanana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
07.02.2012
12:00Givat Olga - M. Herzliya 0:1  
12:00H. Asi Gilboa - H. Nazareth 1:2  
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2:3 PEN.  
17:45Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 PEN.  
18:35Hap. Ramat Gan - Kfar Kasem 3:2  
18:35H. Beer Sheva - Yehuda 4:3 PEN.  
18:35Maccabi Petah Tikva - Sakhnin 2:0  
18:45Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula 3:2 ET  
18:45Nes Tziona - Netanya 1:2 ET  
19:45Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 ET  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Genoa - Lazio 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00AC Milan - Napoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00AS Roma - Inter 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Chievo - Parma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Fiorentina - Udinese 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Juventus - Siena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lecce - Bologna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Novara - Cagliari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Palermo - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Vicenza - Cittadella 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:00Foggia - Como 1:2  
14:30Carpi - Ternana 1:1  
14:30Foligno - Reggiana 1:1  
14:30Pavia - Monza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Pro Vercelli - Benevento 3:0  
14:30Sorrento - Avellino 2:0  
14:30Tritium - Pisa 0:0  
14:30Viareggio - Taranto 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Andria - Trapani 1:2  
14:30Carrarese - Triestina 3:0  
14:30Latina - Barletta 1:1  
14:30Pergocrema - Prato 0:0  
14:30Siracusa - FeralpiSalo 1:0  
14:30Spezia - Cremonese 0:0  
15:00Bassano - Sudtirol 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Treviso 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Entella - Mantova 3:0  
14:30Pro Patria - Poggibonsi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Sambonifacese - Renate 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Arzanese - Neapolis Frattese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Ebolitana - Melfi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Fondi - Gavorrano 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Milazzo - Catanzaro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Perugia - Campobasso 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Vibonese - Paganese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
07.02.2012
16:00Mansheyat - Al Jazeera Amman 1:1  
16:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Faisaly Amman 0:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
07.02.2012
14:40Al Arabi - Al Naser 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:40Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:40Al Shabab - Al Salmiya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:40Kazma SC - Al Jahra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Tadamon - Al Ansar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15Tripoli - Akha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Al-Mabarrah - Safa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
07.02.2012
13:45Pahang - Johor DT II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Hamrun - Mqabba FC 0:2  
16:00Balzan - Birkirkara 0:4  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Lija Athletic - Vittoriosa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - St. Patrick 0:4  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Monterrey - Atl. San Luis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Atlante 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Monarcas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Puebla - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Toluca - Pachuca 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
23:00Club America - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Indios - Correcaminos CAN.  
02:00Venados - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00Club Leon - Lobos BUAP 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Pumas Morelos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:50Celaya - Veracruz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
14:00Blue Waters - Civics 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Ajax - Utrecht 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Heracles - PSV 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Groningen - Waalwijk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
00:00Southern United - Manawatu 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
01:00WaiBOP - Team Wellington 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
02:00Hawke's Bay - Auckland City 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Bukola Saraki - Shooting 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
16:00Kaduna - Enyimba 1:0  
16:00Kano - Kwara 2:0  
16:00Lobi - Heartland 1:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Warri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Gombe 2:1  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Sol de America - Cerro Porteno PF 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
22:30Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Aliados Lordelo - Amarante 2:2  
16:00Coimbroes - Boavista 1:0  
16:00Gondomar - Oliv. Bairro 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Operario - Paredes 4:0  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Padroense 1:0  
16:00SC Angrense - Anadia 1:2  
16:00Tondela - Cinfaes 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Atletico SC - Torreense 2:2  
16:00Carregado - Moura AC 3:0  
16:00Juv. Evora - Estrela Vendas Novas 1:0  
16:00Louletano - GD Tourizense 0:1  
16:00Mafra - Caldas 3:3  
16:00Monsanto - Sertanense 0:0  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Dezembro 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Fafe - Maritimo B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00AD Oliveirense - Merelinense 2:0  
16:00Chaves - SC Mirandela 5:1  
16:00Famalicao - AD Limianos 1:0  
16:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Camacha 2:2  
16:00Tirsense - Varzim 0:1  
16:00Vizela - AD Lousada 0:0  
17:00Ribeira Brava - GD Ribeirao 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
07.02.2012
21:15Oliveirense - Academica 2:2  
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
19:30Estoril - Ferreira 0:1  
19:30FC Porto - Setubal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Benfica - Maritimo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:15Al-Ettifaq - Al-Nasr 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:15Al-Hilal - Al Qadisiya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
07.02.2012
18:15Al Ahli SC - Al-Fateh 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
18:15Al-Faisaly - Hajer 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:15Al-Raed - Al-Ittihad FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:15Al-Shabab - Najran 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
07.02.2012
20:45Dunfermline - Kilmarnock 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:15Rangers - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:15Hearts - St Johnstone 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Charity Shield    
11:00Tampines - Home Utd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
07.02.2012
22:45Defensor Sp. - Velez Sarsfield 0:3  
01:00Fluminense - Arsenal Sarandi 1:0  
03:15Guadalajara Chivas - Dep. Quito 1:1  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
22:00Brazil U20 W - Argentina U20 W 2:0  
22:00Paraguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Gijon - Osasuna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Sevilla - Villarreal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:45Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:30Atl. Madrid - Valencia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Granada CF - Malaga 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Cartagena - Hercules 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Valladolid - Gimnastic 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00La Roda - Atl. Madrid B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Leganes - Vecindario 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Real Madrid B - Coruxo FC 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Gijon B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Tenerife - Albacete 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Celta Vigo B - Marino de Luanco 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Lugo - R. Oviedo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Montaneros - Getafe B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Toledo - RSD Alcala 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00R. Union - Arandina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Lemona - UD Logrones 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Ponferradina - Palencia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00R. Sociedad B - Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Salamanca - Sestao 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Torrelavega - G. Segoviana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Huracan - Zaragoza B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Llagostera - Mallorca B 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:00Manacor - Badalona 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Sant Andreu - Baleares 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Valencia B - Mahones 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Gandia - Olimpic Xativa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00L Hospitalet - Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Lleida - Andorra CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Orihuela - Ontinyent 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Caravaca - Roquetas 0:3  
12:00Cacereno - CD Badajoz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Lucena - Melilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Betis B - Cadiz CF 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Ecija - Almeria B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00El Ejido - Puertollano 0:2 AWA.  
17:00Jaen - San Roque 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Linense - Sevilla FC B 1:1  
17:00Sp. Villanueva - Villanovense 0:1 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
07.02.2012
22:00Ath Bilbao - Mirandes 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:30Collerense W - Transportes Alcaine W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:00Athletic Bilbao W - Real Sociedad W 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
12:00Lagunak W - Atletico Madrid W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Levante W - FVPR El Olivo W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano W - Barcelona W 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
12:15Huelva W - Llanos Olivenza W 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:30Reocin W - Estartit W 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
13:15San Gabriel W - Malaga W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Basel - Sion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grasshoppers - Thun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Young Boys - Servette Geneve FC 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
07.02.2012
23:00North East Stars - Defence Force 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Caledonia fire - T&TEC 1:0  
01:00W Connection - Police 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Gafsa - ES Beni-Khalled 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:00Mersin - Sivasspor 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
15:00Bursaspor - Orduspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Eskisehirspor - Basaksehir 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Ankaragucu - Manisaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Kardemir Karabuk - Samsunspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Gaziantep - Giresunspor 0:0  
12:30Kasimpasa - Denizlispor 2:0  
12:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Kartalspor 0:0  
12:30Tavsanli Linyitspor - Konyaspor 1:2  
15:00Elazigspor - Karsiyaka 0:2  
18:00Goztepe - Rizespor 1:1  
19:00Bucaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Bozuyukspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Bugsasspor - Tokatspor 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
12:30Corumspor - Altay 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Iskenderun - Kocaelispor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Pendikspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Sanliurfaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Balikesirspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Turgutluspor - Diyarbakirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Alanyaspor - Trabzon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Altinordu - Adiyamanspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Eyupspor - Sariyer 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Fethiyespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Mardinspor - Cankiri 0:3  
12:30Unyespor - Tutap Sekerspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Golbasispor - Denizli BB 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Bayrampasa - Amedspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Hacettepe - Kecioren 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Kastamonuspor - Sandiklispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Besikduzuspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Vanspor Bld. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Manavgatspor - Inegolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Menemen Bld. - Umraniyespor 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
12:30Sebatspor - Gumushanespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Kilimli 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:30Golcukspor - Yesil Bursa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Kepez Bld. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Maltepespor - Arsinspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:30Nazillispor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Orhangazispor - Bingol 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Karsspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Istanbulspor AS 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Siirtspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Erzurum BB 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
12:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Beylerbeyi SK 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Kemerspor 2003 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sancaktepe - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Tarsus - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Carsambaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Aragua - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Estudiantes Merida - Petare 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Trujillanos - La Guaira 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:30Yaracuyanos - Mineros 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Carabobo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Monagas - Zulia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Zamora - Lara 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
01:00Caracas - Llaneros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Binh Duong - Hoa Phat 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
10:00Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe An 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:10Dong Thap - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:10T&T Ha Noi - Tien Giang FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: League Cup    
07.02.2012
20:30Bala - Airbus 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Netherlands U16 - Israel U16 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Portugal U16 - Italy U16 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:30France U17 - England U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Portugal U17 - Netherlands U17 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07.02.2012
13:00Portugal U16 - Israel U16 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:15Tunisia U20 - Kuwait U20 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Greece U18 - France U18 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
17:00Netherlands U16 - Italy U16 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Gnistan - Klubi 04 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Skive - Hobro 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
13:30Bray - Waterford 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Bizertin - Widzew Lodz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Botev Vratsa - Beroe CAN.  
14:00Debrecen - Jablonec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Mioveni - Cracovia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Niki Volos - Panachaiki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ruch - Trnava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Slavia Sofia - FC Brasov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:20AEP Iraklis - Pierikos 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Teplice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Thor Akureyri - KA Akureyri 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Levski - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Sparta Prague - Bellinzona 0:0 ABN.  
16:00U. Cluj - FC Tiraspol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Pandurii - Zeta 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Bolungarvik - Olafsvik 2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
17:00Maribor - Vaslui 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00RNK Split - Legia 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
19:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Kuban 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Lok. Plovdiv - Hajduk Split 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 5:6)
21:20Union Comercio - Millonarios 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:50Leon de Huanuco - Wanderers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Adelaide City - Adelaide Raiders 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Svetkavitsa - Mangalia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
13:00Svoge - Dobrudzha 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Najm Sba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Buducnost - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Concordia - Tomsk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Koge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Petrolul - Presov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Senica - Radnicki 1923 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Costuleni - Lechia Gdansk 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
14:40Etoile Sahel - Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Gyor - Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Dacia Chisinau - BATE 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Lausanne - Wohlen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:10Ostrava - Ruch 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Mariupol - Pribram 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
17:00Din. Bucuresti - Zimbru Chisinau 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
07.02.2012
09:50Volyn Lutsk - Vladikavkaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Trinec - Ostrava B 7:2 (2:2, 5:0)
12:00Lyngby - Landskrona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Piast Gliwice - Polonia Bytom 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Stabaek - Honefoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Levadia - Infonet 8:1 (3:1, 5:0)
13:15Beroe - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00FC Daugava - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Liberec - Gyeongnam 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Ludogorets - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Nitra - SK Senec 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Rad Beograd - Tianjin Teda 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Slavia Sofia - I. Pavlodar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00St. Gallen - LASK Linz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Teplice - Amkar CAN.  
14:00Vointa Sibiu - Mioveni 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00VSS Kosice - Ujpest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:15Zizkov - Amkar 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Astra - Hradec Kralove 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Cherno More - Jagiellonia 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
15:00Lillestrom - Strommen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00CFR Cluj - Zilina 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:1)
16:00Gaz Metan Medias - Tobol 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Met. Donetsk 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Neman - Jagodina 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Sparta Prague - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30GKS Belchatow - Radnicki 1923 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30MTK Budapest - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:30Plzen - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:40Botev Plovdiv - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Hacken - Halmstad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Litex Lovech - FK Crvena zvezda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Rockmount - Cork City CAN.  
20:45Derry City - Finn Harps 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Chivas USA - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Northern Ireland W - Scotland W 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
21:30USA U17 W - Germany U17 W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Shab Hadramaut - Najm Sba 0:1