Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Sudan - Angola 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Ivory Coast - Burkina Faso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Niger - Tunisia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Gabon - Morocco 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
28.01.2012
17:00Botswana - Guinea 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
20:00Ghana - Mali 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
00:00Burundi W - Senegal W CAN.  
28.01.2012
13:00Mozambique W - Kenya W CAN.  
14:30D.R. Congo W - Uganda W 4:0  
14:30Tunisia W - Morocco W 2:1 PEN.  
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
28.01.2012
14:00Kastrioti - Kamza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00USM Alger - Harrach 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:45ES Setif - MC Alger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
28.01.2012
15:00Constantine - ASO Chlef 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Hussein Dey - Bejaia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Kabylie - CR Belouizdad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Oran - Khroub 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Saida - Batna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tlemcen - Eulma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Barracas Central - Sportivo Italiano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Brown Adrogue - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Deportivo Moron - Almagro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
28.01.2012
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00General Lamadrid - Colegiales 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
21:00Los Andes - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Villa San Carlos - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Platense - Temperley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:05Sarmiento Junin - Tristan Suarez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00CA Estudiantes - Flandria 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
02:10Boca Juniors - River Plate 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:10Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
02:10Independiente - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Asian Challenge Cup    
11:00Guangzhou R&F - South China 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
13:30Seongnam - Shimizu 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
06:00Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
28.01.2012
09:45Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
28.01.2012
06:00FFA Centre of Excellence U21 - Central Coast U21 0:4  
06:00Melbourne City U21 - Gold Coast U21 2:2  
06:00Perth Glory U21 - Adelaide U21 2:2  
06:00Brisbane U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 1:1  
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Sydney FC U21 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
28.01.2012
05:00Canberra W - Brisbane Roar W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al Riffa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Al-Hadd - Busaiteen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Al-Muharraq - Bahrain SC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Al-Najma - East Riffa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Manama Club - Al-Hala 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30St. Liege - Mons 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
28.01.2012
18:00Beerschot - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Genk - Leuven 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
20:00Gent - St. Truiden 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Waregem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Lokeren - KV Mechelen 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Westerlo - Lierse 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
28.01.2012
15:00Achterbroek W - Zulte Waregem W 0:1  
15:00Beerschot W - St. Truiden W 1:2  
15:00Heist W - Femina Woluwe W 3:1  
15:00Leuven W - Sinaai Girls W 0:2  
15:00Lierse W - Tienen W 4:0  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - KRC Harelbeke W 9:1  
15:00St. Liege W - Club Brugge W 5:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
28.01.2012
22:00Guabira - La Paz 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
28.01.2012
20:00Bonsucesso - Madureira 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:00Friburguense - Bangu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Macae - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Volta Redonda - Fluminense 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:50Linense - Sao Caetano 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
01:00Guaratingueta - Corinthians 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:00Palmeiras - Portuguesa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Mogi Mirim - Guarani 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Santos - Ituano 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
28.01.2012
20:00Oeste - Mirassol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Sao Paulo - Sao Caetano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Botafogo SP - Comercial 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:30Piracicaba - Bragantino 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Portuguesa - Guaratingueta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
28.01.2012
15:00Tiko Utd - Young Sports 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.01.2012
00:00O'Higgins - Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Rangers - La Serena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:15Palestino - U. Catolica 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30Huachipato - S. Wanderers 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
28.01.2012
02:00Patriotas - Deportes Tolima 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:30Envigado - Cucuta 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
00:10Dep. Pasto - Ind. Medellin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Once Caldas - Cartagena 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
28.01.2012
21:00Bogota - Pacifico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Valledupar - Pereira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Leones - U. Magdalena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Anorthosis - Alki Larnaca 0:0  
28.01.2012
16:00Anagennisi Derynia - Paralimni 0:2  
17:00Ermis - Omonia 0:2  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 1:1  
18:00AEL Limassol - Aris 1:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
28.01.2012
14:00Ethn. Assias - APEP 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Halkanoras - Atromitos Y. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - Othellos Athienou 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Paphos - Kinyras Peyias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Parekklisia - Chloraka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Sotiras - Ayia Napa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
28.01.2012
10:30Plzen - Liberec 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Hradec Kralove - Jihlava 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:4)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:15Al Ahly - Wadi Degla CAN.  
13:30El Gounah - Petrojet 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:45Wadi Degla - Smouha 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:15Enppi - Zamalek 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
28.01.2012
13:30Ghazl El Mahallah - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:45El Daklyeh - Bani Sweef 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:45El Ismaily - El Masry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:45Misr Elmaqasah - El-Shorta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:15Al Ahly - Arab Contractors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Vista Hermosa - UES 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
02:00Metapan - Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
28.01.2012
16:00Peterborough - Portsmouth 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Reading - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Chesterfield - Bournemouth 1:0  
28.01.2012
16:00Brentford - Wycombe 5:2  
16:00Exeter - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Carlisle 4:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Colchester 0:1  
16:00Rochdale - Bury 3:0  
16:00Tranmere - Huddersfield 1:1  
16:00Yeovil - Preston 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
28.01.2012
14:00Hereford - Shrewsbury 0:2  
16:00Accrington - Gillingham FC 4:3  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Aldershot 1:2  
16:00Barnet - Crewe 2:0  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Bradford 2:1  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Rotherham 3:2  
16:00Macclesfield - Cheltenham 1:3  
16:00Port Vale - Plymouth 1:0  
16:00Torquay - Northampton 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
28.01.2012
16:00Braintree - Barrow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Tamworth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Darlington - York 2:2  
16:00Ebbsfleet - Mansfield 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Forest Green - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Gateshead - Newport 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Grimsby - Telford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Southport 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kettering - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Luton - Alfreton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stockport - Kidderminster 2:1  
16:00Wrexham - Bath City 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
28.01.2012
16:00Corby - Boston 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Gainsborough - Altrincham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Gloucester City - Eastwood 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Harrogate - Hinckley 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Histon - Guiseley 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Nuneaton - Vauxhall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Solihull - Hyde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Colwyn Bay 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Worcester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
28.01.2012
16:00Boreham Wood - Woking 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Dartford - Thurrock 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Salisbury 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Maidenhead 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Sutton 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Farnborough - Basingstoke 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Hampton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Truro - Staines 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Chelmsford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Bromley 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
28.01.2012
16:00Banbury - Stourbridge 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Barwell - Arlesey 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Bashley - Frome 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Cirencester - Totton & Eling 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Evesham - Swindon Supermarine 3:4 (0:4, 3:0)
16:00Hemel - Cambridge City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Hitchin - Chesham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Leamington - Chippenham Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Weymouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Redditch - Brackley 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00St. Albans - Bedford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
28.01.2012
16:00Chester - Mickleover 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Chorley - Stafford 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Kendal - Frickley 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Matlock - Ashton Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Nantwich - Chasetown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Marine 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Rushall - Buxton 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Stocksbridge - North Ferriby 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Hednesford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Worksop - Bradford PA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
28.01.2012
15:00Lewes - Canvey 1:2  
16:00Aveley - Tooting Mitcham 1:3  
16:00Billericay - Metropolitan 2:1  
16:00Carshalton - Margate 2:1  
16:00Concord - Horsham FC 5:0  
16:00Cray - Kingstonian 0:0  
16:00Harrow - Wingate & Finchley 1:3  
16:00Hendon - Hastings 2:1  
16:00Hornchurch - East Thurrock 1:0  
16:00Leatherhead - Bury Town 0:5  
16:00Lowestoft - Wealdstone 2:1  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:45Watford - Tottenham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Everton - Fulham 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
28.01.2012
13:00QPR - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Liverpool - Manchester United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Blackpool - Sheffield Wed 1:1  
16:00Bolton - Swansea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Derby - Stoke City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hull City - Crawley Town 0:1  
16:00Leicester - Swindon 2:0  
16:00Millwall - Southampton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Birmingham 0:4  
16:00Stevenage - Notts County 1:0  
16:00West Brom - Norwich 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:15Brighton - Newcastle Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
28.01.2012
13:00Barnsley U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 3:0  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Cardiff U18 0:2  
13:00Blackburn U18 - West Brom U18 2:1  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Aston Villa U18 0:2  
13:00Charlton U18 - Ipswich U18 0:0  
13:00Fulham U18 - Southampton U18 2:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Milton Keynes Dons U18 4:3  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Bolton U18 0:3  
13:00Manchester United U18 - Everton U18 1:4  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 1:0  
13:00Norwich U18 - Chelsea U18 2:1  
13:00Nottingham U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:4  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Crystal Palace U18 4:0  
13:00Reading U18 - Tottenham U18 4:2  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Liverpool U18 1:3  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Derby U18 0:3  
13:00Watford U18 - Coventry U18 1:2  
13:00West Ham U18 - Arsenal U18 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
28.01.2012
18:00Helsingborg - Wisla 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Rapid Vienna - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Copa del Sol    
28.01.2012
13:00Molde - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Rosenborg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg - Spartak Moscow 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
EuropeEurope: Uusi Lahti Cup    
16:00Lahti - KuPS 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00HJK - Haka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
28.01.2012
13:00KuPS - Haka 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Lahti - HJK 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:00Inter Turku - TPS 0:1  
28.01.2012
15:30Jaro - VPS 1:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
28.01.2012
19:00Auxerre - Nancy 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
19:00Brest - Paris SG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Lorient - Sochaux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lyon - Dijon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Nice - Montpellier 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Toulouse - Caen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Lille - St Etienne 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Metz - Sedan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
28.01.2012
14:30Boulogne - Amiens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Istres - Guingamp 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Le Havre - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Le Mans - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Nantes - Tours 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Reims - Angers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Troyes - Laval 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:50Clermont - Bastia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beauvais - Quevilly Rouen 1:1  
20:00Creteil - Epinal 1:1  
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Martigues 1:0  
20:00Rouen - Nimes 0:1  
20:00Vannes - Cherbourg 1:1  
28.01.2012
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Orleans 1:0  
18:00Colmar - Bayonne 1:1  
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Paris FC 1:1  
18:00Luzenac - Niort 1:1  
20:00Besancon - Red Star 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
28.01.2012
17:00Senart-Moissy - Valenciennes II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00CA Bastia - Amiens AC 1:0  
18:00Poissy - Lille II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Villemomble - Alfortville 2:0  
19:00Ivry - Dunkerque 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
28.01.2012
14:30Metz II - Moulins 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lyon Duchere - Lyon II 2:1  
17:00Sarre Union - Mulhouse 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
18:00ASM Belfort - Nancy II 1:0  
18:00Jura Sud - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Raon L Etape - Valence 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Villefranche - Monts 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Yzeure - Amneville 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
28.01.2012
15:00Bordeaux II - St Etienne II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Cannes - Monaco II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Pont Du Gard - Beziers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Agde - Stade Montois 2:0  
18:00Colomiers - Consolat 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Gap - Albi 1:1  
18:00Pontet - Hyeres 1:1  
18:30Tarbes - Marignane 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
19:00Pau - Rodez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
28.01.2012
18:00Carquefou - La Vitreenne 2:0  
18:00Mantes - Romorantin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Pacy Eure - Les Herbiers 1:1  
19:00Lucon - Plabennec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Viry-Chatillon 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Hannover - Nurnberg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
28.01.2012
15:30Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Dortmund - Hoffenheim 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30FC Augsburg - Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:301. FC Koln - Schalke 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
28.01.2012
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Darmstadt 3:2  
14:00Burghausen - SV Werder Bremen II 3:1  
14:00Erfurt - Stuttgart II 3:1  
14:00Heidenheim - Oberhausen 1:0  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Chemnitzer 0:1  
14:00Saarbrucken - Babelsberg 2:2  
14:00Sandhausen - Unterhaching 3:1  
14:00Wehen - Aalen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Lotte - Schalke II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
28.01.2012
14:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Dortmund II 1:2  
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Elversberg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Bochum II - Mainz II 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Eintracht Trier - Idar-Oberstein 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Dusseldorf II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wuppertaler - Fortuna Koln 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30RW Essen - Koln II 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
28.01.2012
16:15OFI Crete - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:15Panionios - Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - Ergotelis 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
28.01.2012
13:30A. Asteras - Veria 1:2  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
28.01.2012
22:15Halcones - Juv. Realteca 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03:00Petapa - Malacateco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:35Vida - Real Espana 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
28.01.2012
07:30Citizen - Sham Shui Po 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Mohun Bagan - AIFF XI 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Churchill Brothers - East Bengal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
28.01.2012
09:30Prayag Utd - SC Goa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
09:45Lajong - Pune 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Mumbai - Air India 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Viva Kerala - Hindustan Aeronautics 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:00Persidafon - Deltras Sidoarjo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:30Gresik - Bali United 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
28.01.2012
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Sriwijaya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:30Arema Cronus - PSAP Sigli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Persiwa Wamena - Persiram 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Pelita Bandung - Pekanbaru 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
28.01.2012
09:30Persebaya - Persiba Bantul 0:1  
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Abbas - Foolad Yazd 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:30Abumoslem - Saipa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Aluminium Arak - Parseh Tehran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Bushehr - Gostaresh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Damash - Hormozgan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Faraz - Badani Yazd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Kaveh Tehran - Mazandaran 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:30Naft Ahvaz - Yasuj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal AHV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Pas Hamedan - Bargh 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:30Payam - Sanat Sari 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Paykan - Rafsanjan 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
11:30Sirjan - Sazi Tabriz 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:30Steel Azin - Etka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Kahraba - Al Zawraa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Baghdad - Al Minaa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Duhok - Al Sinaah 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Al Najaf - Al Talaba 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Erbil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Al Sharqat - Karbala 3:1  
12:30Al Shorta - Al Taji 1:1  
12:30Zakho - Al Karkh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
28.01.2012
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - H. Akko 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Sakhnin - Yehuda 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:45Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30H. Ironi Rishon - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
13:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Tziona 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
28.01.2012
14:00M. Herzliya - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00M. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
28.01.2012
18:00Catania - Parma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Juventus - Udinese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Juve Stabia - Crotone 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Pescara - Modena 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
28.01.2012
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Bari 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Empoli - Brescia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Grosseto - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Gubbio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nocerina - Livorno 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Padova - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Verona 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Varese - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vicenza - Ascoli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45AC Milan - Lazio 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
28.01.2012
14:00Al Yarmouk - Mansheyat 3:2  
16:00Al Wehdat - Al Faisaly Amman 3:2  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:30Al Salmiya - Al Arabi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Al Kuwait - Kazma SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Al Qadisiya - Al Naser 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
28.01.2012
14:30Al Shabab - Al Jahra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
28.01.2012
13:15Safa - Saida 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:15Salam Sour - Al Ahed 1:2  
16:30Nejmeh SC - Tripoli 2:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45PKNS FC - Sabah 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
28.01.2012
12:45LionsXII - Terengganu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:15Sarawak FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:45Felda Utd. - Perak 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:45Kedah - Johor DT 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:45Kelantan - Kuala Lumpur 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:45T-Team - Selangor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45DRB-Hicom - Betaria 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
09:45Muar - Johor MBJB 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
13:45Johor DT II - Sime Darby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45PDRM FA - Perlis 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
13:45USM - Harimau Muda B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Mosta - Qormi 1:0  
20:15Marsaxlokk - Balzan 0:1  
28.01.2012
14:00Birkirkara - Floriana 0:1  
16:00Sliema - Valletta 0:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
28.01.2012
14:00St. Andrews - Vittoriosa 2:1  
16:15Lija Athletic - St. Patrick 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
28.01.2012
03:10Monarcas - Monterrey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Chiapas - Puebla 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Queretaro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Estudiantes Tecos 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
03:45Atlas - Toluca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:45Atl. San Luis - Club America 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
04:00Atlante - Cruz Azul 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
28.01.2012
03:30Correcaminos - Veracruz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03:45Leones Negros - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Indios - Necaxa CAN.  
02:00Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00PSV - Vitesse 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
28.01.2012
18:45Heerenveen - Utrecht 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:45Breda - Graafschap 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:45Heracles - Excelsior 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Roda - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - FC Emmen 2:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Zwolle 1:2  
20:00Maastricht - Telstar 1:0  
20:00Oss - Cambuur 3:2  
20:00Sittard - Helmond 0:1  
28.01.2012
19:30Eindhoven FC - Veendam 2:0  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
00:30WaiBOP - Canterbury 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
01:00Team Wellington - Auckland City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Manawatu - Hawke's Bay 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
02:00Waitakere United - Southern United 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15:00Lobi - Akwa 1:0  
15:00Rivers United FC - Kaduna 3:0  
16:00Sunshine Stars - Heartland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
28.01.2012
14:00Niger Tornadoes - Shooting 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Rising Stars - Wikki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sharks - Warri 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Glentoran - Lisburn 1:3  
28.01.2012
16:00C. Rangers - Cliftonville 3:3  
16:00Donegal - Glenavon 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish League Cup    
28.01.2012
15:30Coleraine - Crusaders 0:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:00Sur Club - Dhofar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Al-Ahli/Sedab - Al Suwaiq 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:40Al Nahda - Al-Shabab 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Salalah SC - Al-Msnaa 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
16:25Al Oruba - Fanja SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
28.01.2012
15:25Al Talia - Oman FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Guimaraes - Nacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
28.01.2012
19:30Rio Ave - Academica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Feirense - Benfica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
21:15Estoril - Atletico CP 5:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
28.01.2012
17:00Amarante - Tondela 1:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:30Al Jaish - Lekhwiya SC 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:30Al-Kharitiyath - Qatar SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Al-Gharafa - Al Arabi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Sadd 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
28.01.2012
14:30Al Rayyan - Al Khor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Umm-Salal - Al Wakra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
28.01.2012
15:00Cailungo - Folgore 1:2  
15:00La Fiorita - Domagnano 3:0  
15:00Libertas - Tre Penne 0:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Khaleej - Al Jeel 2:0  
13:35Al Riyadh - Al-Nahda 1:1  
13:50Al Orubah - Al Watani 0:1  
13:50Al Taee - Hottain 3:1  
13:55Al Batin - Al-Hazm 2:2  
13:55Al-Shoalah - Abha 2:2  
18:45Al Ohud - Dhamk 0:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Wehda 0:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
28.01.2012
16:00Aberdeen - Dunfermline 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Inverness - St. Mirren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Rangers - Hibernian 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
28.01.2012
16:00Queen of South - Morton 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ross County - Livingston 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
28.01.2012
16:00Airdrieonians - Stirling 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - East Fife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
28.01.2012
16:00Alloa - Montrose 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Annan - East Stirlingshire 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Peterhead - Queen's Park 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Stranraer - Elgin City 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Insurance League Cup    
28.01.2012
14:00Ayr - Kilmarnock 0:1 ET  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Internacional - Once Caldas 1:0  
01:00Real Potosi - Flamengo RJ 2:1  
23:45Penarol - Caracas 4:0  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U20    
22:00Brazil U20 W - Uruguay U20 W 7:0  
22:00Paraguay U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 0:0  
22:00Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W 4:2  
22:00Colombia U20 W - Chile U20 W 1:0  
28.01.2012
22:00Bolivia U20 W - Brazil U20 W 1:2  
22:00Peru U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 0:3  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
28.01.2012
18:00Espanyol - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Rayo Vallecano - Ath Bilbao 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Real Madrid - Zaragoza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22:00Villarreal - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
28.01.2012
16:00Alcoyano - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Alcorcon - Las Palmas 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Barcelona B - Huesca 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
18:00Girona - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Numancia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Hercules - Villarreal B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Xerez CD 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
28.01.2012
16:00Alaves - R. Union 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Amorebieta - Ponferradina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00G. Segoviana - Mirandes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
28.01.2012
12:00Mallorca B - Manacor 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:30Levante - Valencia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
28.01.2012
12:00Army United - Samut Songkhram 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:00BEC Tero Sasana - TOT 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
12:00Chiangrai Utd - Buriram 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Pattaya Utd - Muang Thong Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Sriracha - Siam Navy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00T&TEC - Defence Force 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
28.01.2012
15:00Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
28.01.2012
12:30Kartalspor - Kasimpasa 1:1  
15:00Sakaryaspor - Boluspor 2:7  
18:00Bucaspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 2:7  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
28.01.2012
12:30Altay - Sanliurfaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
28.01.2012
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Golbasispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
28.01.2012
12:30Besikduzuspor - Sebatspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
28.01.2012
12:30Erganispor - Golcukspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
28.01.2012
20:30La Guaira - Estudiantes Merida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Zulia - Zamora 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Bryntirion 0:1  
28.01.2012
15:00Aberaman - Caerau Ely 2:0  
15:00Cambrian & Clydach - Barry 1:3  
15:00Cwmaman Institute - Bridgend Town 0:3  
15:00Haverfordwest - Pontardawe 7:0  
15:00Ton Pentre - Cwmbran Celtic 0:1  
15:00West End - Goytre Utd 4:3  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
28.01.2012
15:30Aberystwyth - Llandudno 2:1 PEN.  
15:30Afan Lido - Airbus 2:3 PEN.  
15:30Buckley - Bala 2:4 ET  
15:30Carmarthen Town - Porth 3:1 ET  
15:30Flint - Neath Athletic 1:3  
15:30Prestatyn - Druids 0:2  
15:30TNS - Newport 4:0  
16:00Rhyl - Llanelli 3:4 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:30Panama - USA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Mexico - Venezuela 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:00United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan CAN.  
14:00Romania U20 - Spartak Moscow 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:30Latvia U17 - Finland U17 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:30Belarus U17 - Lithuania U17 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:5)
11:45Russia U17 - Belgium U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:10Georgia U17 - Ukraine U17 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Ireland U18 - Australia U18 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Romania - Turkmenistan 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Atl. Nacional - LDU Quito 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:10Cienciano - Bolivar 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
08:00Zenit Petersburg - Shortan Guzor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:15Lok. Plovdiv - Svetkavitsa 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Levadia - Narva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Zeta - FK Crvena zvezda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Koge - AB Copenhagen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Karpaty - Jagiellonia 0:0 ABN.  
14:00Met. Donetsk - Astra 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:15Otelul - M. Saransk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Wolfsburg II - Salzburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Ural - Yenisey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Turkmenistan - Legia 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
16:20Levski - Tavriya 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Pandurii - FK Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Worms - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:40U. De Chile - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:40Beroe - Zaglebie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Gulbene - Siauliai 2:7 (1:3, 1:4)
10:00Lok. Sofia - Svetkavitsa CAN.  
11:00Kalju - Sillamae 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:00Slavia Sofia - Slivnishki Geroy 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Trnava - Michalovce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Wolves FC - Ipswich Knights CAN.  
12:30CA Cerro - Union de Santa Fe 2:1  
12:30Minyor Pernik - Botev Vratsa CAN.  
12:30Otaci - Rapid Ghidighici 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Honefoss - Kongsvinger 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Randers FC - Horsens 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:00Silkeborg - Vestsjaelland 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Botev Plovdiv - Septemvri 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Admira - Ferencvaros 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
14:00DVTK - Rimavska Sobota 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00U. Cluj - Sturm Graz CAN.  
14:30FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Neustadt 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:30Kapfenberg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:50Hajduk Split - Austria Vienna 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:20FC Viitorul - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:25Ceske Budejovice - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30A. Lustenau - St. Gallen 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:30Qarabag - Vaslui 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Greuther Furth - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kuban - Odd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Hobro - Aalborg CAN.  
17:00Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
17:00Start - Stabaek 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
18:00FC Viitorul - RNK Split CAN.  
18:00Kuressaare - Viljandi 0:3  
18:30Dusseldorf - Paderborn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Kassel - Braunschweig 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Throttur - Fjolnir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Cork City - Wexford 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
22:00Valur - Fylkir 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
28.01.2012
00:05Atl. Rafaela - Colon Santa FE 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
02:10Rosario Central - FBC Melgar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Kamaz - Neftekhimik 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
08:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Yenisey 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
08:30Pyunik Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Albirex Niigata - Geylang 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Pakhtakor - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:30Slovacko - Senica 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:30Trencin - Samorin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Budaorsi SC - Szolnoki MAV 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Dyn. Kiev - Cracovia 7:2 (4:1, 3:1)
11:00FC Tiraspol - Academia Chisinau 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00GKS Katowice - Walbrzych 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Hvidovre - Nordvest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Raufoss - Elverum 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Sparta Prague - Ruzomberok 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Sundsvall - Umea FC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11:00Trinec - Ostrava 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
11:00Vlasim - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00VSS Kosice - Sandecja Nowy S. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Zilina - Dubnica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Zizkov - Sezimovo Usti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:15Varbergs - Gauthiod 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
11:30Akranes - Keflavik 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Piast Gliwice - Chojniczanka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:40AC Oulu - PK-37 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Belshina - Naftan 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More POSTP.  
12:00Costuleni - Otaci 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
12:00LKS Lodz - Olsztyn 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Rakow - Wolbrom 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00Suduva - Ventspils 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Swinoujscie 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
12:15Pallohonka - Kiffen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:15Spartaks - Jelgava 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
12:30Selfoss - Grindavik 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00Atvidabergs - Varnamo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Valerenga 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00B. Gdynia - Ol. Grudziadz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Djurgarden - Sirius 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Hansa Rostock - Vestsjaelland 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Honved - Gyor 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
13:00Zilina - Ruch 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:15Nordsjaelland - Halmstad 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:15Trelleborgs - Lyngby 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
13:30Ekranas - Stromsgodset 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Mlada Boleslav - Caslav 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:45FC Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Altach - Wattens 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Brondby - Mjallby 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00CFR Cluj - Ch. Odessa 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Debrecen - Presov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00FC Lustenau - Pfullendorf 2:2  
14:00LASK Linz - Vorwarts Steyr 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Nafta - Kaposvar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Slovan Bratislava - Slavia Prague 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Vointa Sibiu - Lechia Gdansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Winterthur - Munich 1860 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:15Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Daugava 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Locarno - Zurich 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00St. Pauli - Grasshoppers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Wacker Innsbruck - Aarau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Legia - Din. Minsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Otelul - Volga N. Novgorod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thun - Biel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Young Boys - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Atlantis - BK-46 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Din. Bucuresti - Ried 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Sogndal - Hodd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Videoton - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - Independiente 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:25Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:15Everton - Club Nacional 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
02:40Barcelona SC - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: CIS Cup    
14:30Estonia U21 - Turkmenistan U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Kyrgyzstan U21 - Tajikistan U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
09:30Lithuania U21 - Kazakhstan U21 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
12:00Iran U21 - Moldova U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Ukraine U21 - Belarus U21 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:5)
17:00Latvia U21 - Russia U21 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
28.01.2012
09:30Turkmenistan U21 - Tajikistan U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Estonia U21 - Kyrgyzstan U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
28.01.2012
02:10USA W - Costa Rica W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
05:10Canada W - Mexico W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:30Al Baydaa - Al Shula 0:0  
13:30Al Oruba Zabid - Al Ahli Sana┬┤a 1:2  
13:30Najm Sba - Al Shaab Sana 0:1  
13:30Shaab Ibb - Shab Hadramaut 1:0  
13:30Taliat Taiz - Al-Tilal 2:0  
13:45Al Hilal - Al-Ittihad 2:1  
14:00Al Wahda - Al Ahli Taizz 1:0