Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's tennis matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
CanadaChallenger Men - Singles: Gatineau, hard  
00:00Giron M. - Polansky P. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6)
CanadaChallenger Men - Doubles: Gatineau, hard  
00:00Gong M. / Zhang Z. - Hach H. / Millot V. 0:2 (3:6, 64:7)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
00:25Romero C. / Uscocovich L. - Grant G. / Rossi F. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
CanadaChallenger Men - Doubles: Gatineau, hard  
00:30Klahn B. / Withrow J. - Peliwo F. / Shapovalov D. 2:1 (5:7, 7:65, 10:5)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
01:15Morales M. / Weedon K. - Quezada Martinez L. L. / Valdez M. CAN.  
01:20Morales M. / Schippers D. - Quezada Martinez L. L. / Valdez M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
05:40Kelley H. - Ernepesov A. 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 4:6)
WorldTeams - Men: Davis Cup - Group III  
05:40Pacific Oceania - Turkmenistan 2:1  
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
05:45Makzoume Y. - Alawadhi O. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3)
WorldTeams - Men: Davis Cup - Group III  
05:45Syria - United Arab Emirates 2:0  
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
05:50Habib H. - Al-Aswad H. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
WorldTeams - Men: Davis Cup - Group III  
05:50Lebanon - Jordan 2:0  
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
07:10Samaha G. - Alkotop M. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
07:10Amanmuradova A. - Chong E. W. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
KazakhstanChallenger Men - Doubles: Astana, hard  
07:10Matsui T. / Vardhan V. - Karlovskiy E. / Tyurnev E. 2:1 (7:63, 65:7, 10:7)
KazakhstanITF Women - Singles: Astana, hard  
07:10Dzalamidze N. - Bonaventure Y. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
WorldTeams - Women: Fed Cup - Group II  
07:10Uzbekistan W - Hong Kong W 1:2  
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
08:15Godamanna H. - Zayed M. S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
WorldTeams - Men: Davis Cup - Group III  
08:15Sri Lanka - Qatar 2:0  
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
08:20Sinclair C. - Mammetgulyyev I. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2)
08:30Al Allaf K. - Janahi F. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
08:50Sharipova S. - Zhang L. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
KazakhstanChallenger Men - Singles: Astana, hard  
09:10Bublik A. - Kukushkin M. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
KazakhstanITF Women - Singles: Astana, hard  
09:15Zhang S. - Heisen V. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
09:45Dissanayake S. - Zayid M. S. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
10:05Sawayanagi R. - You X. 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 1:6)
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: Bursa, clay  
10:05Soylu I. - Zhuk S. 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 65:7)
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
10:10Lu J. - Aoyama S. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
10:10Lykina K. - Guo H. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:7)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
10:10Abduraimova N. / Amanmuradova A. - Ip K. / Ng K. Y. CAN.  
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
10:15Sun Xu L. - Namigata J. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
10:30Abduraimova N. / Amanmuradova A. - Chong E. W. / Ip K. 1:2 (7:61, 3:6, 3:6)
KazakhstanChallenger Men - Singles: Astana, hard  
10:30Gerasimov E. - Setkic A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
10:40De Greef A. - Bodmer A. 0:2 (65:7, 2:6)
10:40Huesler M. - Napolitano S. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
WorldATP - Doubles: Davis Cup - Group III  
11:05Al Allaf K. / Salim M. - Alawadhi O. / Janahi H. A. CAN.  
11:05Ballout J. / Fakih N. - Al-Aswad H. / Alkotop M. CAN.  
SwitzerlandWTA - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
11:10Sorribes Tormo S. - Bertens K. 0:1 RET. (1:6)
Czech RepublicITF Women - Singles: Olomouc, clay  
11:10Honcova M. - Pera B. 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 1:6)
WorldATP - Doubles: Davis Cup - Group III  
11:15Baudinet B. / Mara A. - Mammetgulyyev I. / Pochay G. CAN.  
11:30Baudinet B. / Mara A. - Ernepesov A. / Pochay G. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
11:35Lertpitaksinchai N. - Shimizu A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
11:40Dart H. - Akita S. 1:0 RET. (7:5, 3:2)
WorldATP - Doubles: Davis Cup - Group III  
11:40Dissanayake S. / Godamanna H. - Zayed M. S. / Zayid M. S. CAN.  
GermanyITF Men - Singles: Kassel, clay  
12:00Zopp J. - Boehler D. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
WorldTeams - Men: Davis Cup - Group III  
12:00Nigeria - Algeria 2:0  
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
12:05Fucsovics M. - Stebe C. 1:2 (5:7, 7:63, 4:6)
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
12:10Menendez-Maceiras A. - Brands D. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
PolandChallenger Men - Singles: Poznan, clay  
12:10Andreozzi G. - Pavlasek A. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:2)
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
12:15Ubon J. - Yasri H. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
12:15Mertens Y. - Sakharov G. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
12:30Tanaka Y. - Xun F. Y. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
12:45Cako J. - Ninomiya M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
13:00Gao X. - Liu C. CAN.  
13:00Hozumi E. - Lu J. CAN.  
13:00Hozumi E. - Ye Q. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
SwitzerlandWTA - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
13:05Martincova T. - Kontaveit A. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
SwedenATP - Singles: Bastad, clay  
13:10Kuznetsov An. - Dolgopolov A. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
NetherlandsChallenger Men - Singles: Scheveningen, clay  
13:10Bemelmans R. - Tepavac M. 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
13:20Emmanuel S. - Ghezal Y. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
13:25Kang J. Q. - Moore T. 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 6:3)
Czech RepublicITF Women - Singles: Olomouc, clay  
13:25Pliskova Kr. - Allertova D. 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:1)
GermanyITF Men - Singles: Kassel, clay  
13:30Jahn J. - Choinski J. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
13:40Souza J. - Quinzi G. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:65)
14:05Marti Y. - Giustino L. 1:2 (4:6, 7:63, 2:6)
RomaniaWTA - Singles: Bucharest, clay  
14:10Begu I. - Suarez Navarro C. 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
PolandChallenger Men - Singles: Poznan, clay  
14:15Oliveira G. - Vatutin A. 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 2:6)
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
14:20Lu J. - Liu C. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
14:25Plipuech P. - Zhang Y. 2:0 (6:4, 7:62)
NetherlandsChallenger Men - Singles: Scheveningen, clay  
14:25De Bakker T. - Garcia-Lopez G. 0:0 RET. (3:4)
SwedenATP - Singles: Bastad, clay  
14:40Ferrer D. - Verdasco F. 2:1 (6:1, 63:7, 6:4)
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
14:40Hildebrandt J. J. - Stakhovsky S. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
SwitzerlandWTA - Doubles: Gstaad, clay  
14:40Bertens K. / Larsson J. - Lister C. E. / Naydenova A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
14:45Dzumhur D. - Linzer M. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
15:10Ruud C. - Molleker R. 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6)
16:00Wessels L. - Mayer L. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
16:05Krueger M. - Wattanakul P. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
16:10Lock B. - Kotecha S. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
16:10Maamoun K.M. - Hounkpevi F. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
16:10Niyigena E. - Ghshuot M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 66:7)
WorldTeams - Men: Davis Cup - Group III  
16:10Egypt - Benin 2:0  
16:10Rwanda - Libya 2:1  
16:10Zimbabwe - Kenya 2:0  
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
16:15Hanfmann Y. - Arevalo M. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
SpainITF Men - Singles: Denia, clay  
16:30Barranco C. J. - Gakhov I. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:0)
16:30Vega Hernandez D. - Lizariturry J. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
16:40Eysseric J. - Balazs A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
RomaniaWTA - Singles: Bucharest, clay  
16:40Bogdan A. - Goerges J. 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6)
NetherlandsChallenger Men - Doubles: Scheveningen, clay  
16:45Kovalik J. / Tsitsipas S. - Bemelmans R. / De Loore J. WO.  
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
16:50Otte O. - Elias G. 0:0 RET. (1:2)
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
17:10Bryde T. - Klein B. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
17:10Gonzalez M. - De Schepper K. 0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
SwedenATP - Doubles: Bastad, clay  
17:10Knowle J. / Petzschner P. - Ymer E. / Ymer M. 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 10:3)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
17:15Morales M. - Angeles P. F. 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:63)
17:15Uscocovich L. - Matias M. 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
WorldTeams - Women: Fed Cup - Group II  
17:15Ecuador W - Puerto Rico W 0:2  
17:15Guatemala W - Peru W 1:1 INT.  
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
17:20Grant G. - Espinal Sanchez N. G. 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 65:7)
17:20Slocombe C. - Clarke S. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 64:7)
17:20Smith Dias Y. - Mohammed S. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
17:20Williford K. - Aizenman Sanchez T. L. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
WorldTeams - Women: Fed Cup - Group II  
17:20Cuba W - Trinidad & Tobago W 2:1  
17:20Dominican Republic W - Costa Rica W 1:1 INT.  
17:20Uruguay W - Honduras W 1:1 INT.  
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
17:25Delbonis F. - Hernandez-Fernandez J. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
17:30Carter A. - Paul T. 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 1:6)
CroatiaATP - Singles: Umag, clay  
17:35Dodig I. - Rublev A. 0:2 (64:7, 1:6)
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
17:40Safwat M. - Klegou A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
17:55Garanganga T. - Mzai I. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5)
USAITF Women - Singles: Stockton, hard  
18:10Tomljanovic A. - Kenin S. 0:2 (63:7, 5:7)
PolandChallenger Men - Doubles: Poznan, clay  
18:25Bednarek T. / Oliveira G. - Andreozzi G. / Munar J. 1:2 (7:64, 3:6, 4:10)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
18:30Hernandez I. - Stampfli B. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
ItalyITF Men - Singles: Gubbio, clay  
18:30Fonio G. - Bonadio R. 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
18:50Valdez M. - Rahmanparast A. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
18:55Kozlov S. - Gard C. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
19:10Romero C. - Puig M. 0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: San Benedetto, clay  
19:10Djere L. - Taberner C. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
USAITF Men - Singles: Champaign, hard  
19:10Koepfer D. - Statham J. R. 2:1 (65:7, 6:2, 7:5)
WorldATP - Singles: Davis Cup - Group III  
19:15Havugimana O. - Mouhan A. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
19:20Halys Q. - Nys H. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
RomaniaWTA - Doubles: Bucharest, clay  
19:20Begu I. / Olaru R. - Piter K. / Zanevska M. 2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
CanadaChallenger Men - Doubles: Gatineau, hard  
19:40Hach H. / Millot V. - Klahn B. / Withrow J. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
CroatiaATP - Singles: Umag, clay  
20:10Lorenzi P. - Giannessi A. 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
20:10Marshall K. - Shepherd I. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:1)
20:15Weedon K. - Schaefer D. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
20:15Portalatin K. / Valdez M. - Camacho E. / Rahmanparast A. CAN.  
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II  
20:25Rossi F. - Obando A. 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
20:25Fors-Guerra Y. / Smith Dias Y. - Rose A. / Stampfli B. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
20:30Nedunchezhiyan J. - Smyczek T. 0:2 (63:7, 3:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: Stockton, hard  
20:40Kratzer A. - Loeb J. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
USAATP - Singles: Newport, grass  
20:55Ebden M. - Gojowczyk P. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
ItalyITF Men - Singles: Gubbio, clay  
21:00Clarke J. - Rondoni P. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: San Benedetto, clay  
21:10Berrettini M. - Coria F. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
WorldATP - Doubles: Davis Cup - Group III  
21:15Gatete H. / Niyigena E. - Ghshuot M. / Mouhan A. 2:0 (7:66, 6:2)
CanadaChallenger Men - Singles: Gatineau, hard  
21:20Jaziri M. - Polansky P. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
21:45Rossi F. / Secinaro F. - Obando D. / Zavala Mata A. G. CAN.  
21:50Morales M. / Schippers D. - Iamachkine A. / Schaefer D. CAN.  
USAATP - Singles: Newport, grass  
22:15Isner J. - Fratangelo B. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
ItalyChallenger Men - Doubles: San Benedetto, clay  
22:40Taberner C. / Toledo B. P. - Cipolla F. / Ungur A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
22:55Pavic A. - Novikov D. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
CroatiaATP - Doubles: Umag, clay  
23:05Duran G. / Molteni A. - Draganja M. / Draganja T. 2:1 (6:3, 64:7, 10:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
23:05Romero C. / Uscocovich L. - Matias M. / Puig M. CAN.  
CanadaChallenger Men - Singles: Gatineau, hard  
23:20Sarkissian A. - Shapovalov D. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
USAATP - Doubles: Newport, grass  
23:50Qureshi A. / Ram R. - Reid M. / Smith J. P. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:7)
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
00:00Marchenko I. - Bega A. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
WorldATP - Doubles: Davis Cup - Group III  
00:00Babalola A. / Enosoregbe C. - Ghezal Y. / Yasri H. CAN.  
00:00Hossam Y. / Safwat M. - N'tcha D. / Yakpa M. CAN.  
00:00Lock B. / Lock C. - Yego I. K. / Mzai I. CAN.  
KazakhstanITF Women - Singles: Astana, hard  
07:00Zhang S. - Bonaventure Y.
KazakhstanChallenger Men - Singles: Astana, hard  
08:30Gerasimov E. - Kukushkin M.
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
10:30Bodmer A. - Sakharov G.
10:30Brands D. - Napolitano S.
SwedenWTA - Singles: Bastad, clay  
10:30Bara Irina M. - Cadantu A.
10:30Lemoine Q. - Wongteanchai Vara.
10:30Lim A. - Eraydin B.
10:30Trevisan M. - Rinaldo Persson K.
Czech RepublicITF Women - Singles: Olomouc, clay  
11:00Pliskova Kr. - Pera B.
SwitzerlandWTA - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
11:30Kontaveit A. - Bertens K.
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
11:30Cako J. - Dart H.
11:30Hozumi E. - Namigata J.
11:30You X. - Lertpitaksinchai N.
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
12:00Hanfmann Y. - Eysseric J.
12:00Souza J. - Giustino L.
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
12:00Stebe C. - Otte O.
SwedenWTA - Singles: Bastad, clay  
12:00Jarlskog I. - Soler-Espinosa S.
12:00Kozlova Kat. - Barritza K.
12:00Krejcikova B. - Zaja A.
12:00Moore J. - Tomova V.
SwedenATP - Doubles: Bastad, clay  
12:00Arends S. / Middelkoop M. - Knowle J. / Petzschner P.
PolandChallenger Men - Singles: Poznan, clay  
12:00Andreozzi G. - Vatutin A.
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
13:00Delbonis F. - De Schepper K.
13:00Dzumhur D. - Stakhovsky S.
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
13:00Guo H. - Kang J. Q.
13:00Lu J. - Aoyama S.
13:00Plipuech P. - Xun F. Y.
SwitzerlandWTA - Doubles: Gstaad, clay  
13:00Bertens K. / Larsson J. - Golubic V. / Stojanovic N.
GermanyITF Men - Singles: Kassel, clay  
13:00Choinski J. - Zopp J.
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
13:30Molleker R. - Mayer L.
SwedenWTA - Singles: Bastad, clay  
13:30Allgurin E. - Monova P.
13:30Radanovic D. - Chirico L.
SwedenATP - Singles: Bastad, clay  
14:00Dolgopolov A. - Ferrer D.
NetherlandsChallenger Men - Singles: Scheveningen, clay  
14:00Garcia-Lopez G. - Bemelmans R.
NetherlandsChallenger Men - Doubles: Scheveningen, clay  
15:30Kovalik J. / Tsitsipas S. - Gille S. / Vliegen J.
RomaniaWTA - Singles: Bucharest, clay  
16:00Goerges J. - Begu I.
SwedenWTA - Singles: Bastad, clay  
16:30Kovinic D. - Lister C. E.
16:30Rus A. - Naydenova A.
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
17:00Kozlov S. - Klein B.
17:00Krueger M. - Paul T.
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II  
17:00Marshall K. / Slocombe C. - Clarke S. / Shepherd I.    
17:00Morales M. / Schippers D. - Botto B. / Iamachkine A. 0:0 INT. (1:1)
17:00Rossi F. / Secinaro F. - Espinal Sanchez N. G. / Obando D. 0:0 INT. (1:0)
17:00Valdez M. / Williford K. - Camacho E. / Rahmanparast A. 1:1 INT. (6:3, 4:6, 3:2)
RomaniaWTA - Doubles: Bucharest, clay  
17:30Begu I. / Olaru R. - Mertens E. / Schuurs D.
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
18:30Halys Q. - Novikov D.
18:30Marchenko I. - Smyczek T.
SpainITF Men - Singles: Denia, clay  
18:30Lizariturry J. - Barranco C. J.
USAITF Women - Singles: Stockton, hard  
19:00Kenin S. - Kratzer A.
CroatiaATP - Singles: Umag, clay  
20:00Rublev A. - Lorenzi P.
CanadaChallenger Men - Singles: Gatineau, hard  
20:30Polansky P. - Shapovalov D.
USAATP - Singles: Newport, grass  
21:00Isner J. - Ebden M.
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: San Benedetto, clay  
21:00Berrettini M. - Djere L.
ItalyITF Men - Singles: Gubbio, clay  
21:15Rondoni P. - Bonadio R.
WorldTeams - Women: Fed Cup - Group II  
23:59Barbados W - Bahamas W 1:1 INT.  
ChinaWTA - Singles: Nanchang, hard  
24.07.2017
06:00Bogdan A. - Zheng S.
06:00Duan Y. - Rodionova Ar.
06:00Gao X. - Hsieh S-W.
06:00Hibino N. - Zhang K.
06:00Kato M. - Wang Y.
06:00Kudryavtseva A. - Martincova T.
06:00Nara K. - Peng S.
06:00Ozaki R. - Zhu L.
06:00Pliskova Kr. - Jang S. J.
06:00Zhang S. - Chang K-C.
FinlandChallenger Men - Singles: Tampere, clay  
24.07.2017
10:00Cervantes I. - Safwat M.    
10:00De Loore J. - Vatutin A. CAN.  
10:00Gimeno-Traver D. - Popko D.    
10:00Griekspoor T. - Coppejans K.    
10:00Hamou M. - Bellotti R.    
10:00Hemery C. - Kaukovalta P.    
10:00Hurkacz H. - Ymer E.    
10:00Kiiski L. - Ilkel C.    
10:00Krstin P. - Ofner S.    
10:00Lamasine T. - Vatutin A.    
10:00Ramirez-H.R. - Lamasine T. CAN.  
10:00Sousa P. - Ivanov V.    
10:00Velotti A. - Reuter Y.    
SwitzerlandATP - Singles: Gstaad, clay  
24.07.2017
11:00Bellucci T. - Laaksonen H.
11:00Giraldo S. - Sousa J.
11:00Gombos N. - Daniel T.
11:00Lajovic D. - Brown D.
11:00Lorenzi P. - Chiudinelli M.
11:00Monteiro T. - Dolgopolov A.
11:00Olivo R. - Haase R.
11:00Youzhny M. - Albot R.
Czech RepublicChallenger Men - Singles: Prague, clay  
24.07.2017
11:00Domingues J. - Fayziev S.    
11:00Garin Ch. - Jahn J.    
11:00Jaloviec M. - Podlesak M.    
11:00Janvier M. - Lopez-Perez E.    
11:00Kolar Z. - Kovalik J.    
11:00Kopriva V. - Krajinovic F.    
11:00Martin A. - Nedovyesov A.    
11:00Michnev P. - Robert S.    
11:00Ojeda L. R. - Ignatik U.    
11:00Pavlasek A. - Ilhan M.    
11:00Rosol L. - Maden Y.    
11:00Tepavac M. - Kellovsky D.    
GermanyATP - Singles: Hamburg, clay  
24.07.2017
12:00Basilashvili N. - Ferrer D.
12:00Cecchinato M. - Mayer F.
12:00Haas T. - Kicker N.
12:00Kohlschreiber P. - Rublev A.
12:00Kuznetsov An. - Cuevas P.
12:00Marterer M. - Simon G.
12:00Paire B. - Tursunov D.
12:00Schwartzman D. - Haider-Maurer A.
12:00Silva D. R. - Bedene A.
12:00Struff J-L. - Donskoy E.
12:00Vesely J. - Verdasco F.
12:00Zeballos H. - Altmaier D.
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: Cortina, clay  
24.07.2017
12:00Andreozzi G. - Samper-Montana J.    
12:00Balzerani R. - Collarini A.    
12:00Dima D. - Taberner C.    
12:00Donati M. - Clezar G.    
12:00Galovic V. - Viola M.    
12:00Giannessi A. - Martinez Portero P.    
12:00Melzer G. - Munar J.    
12:00O'Connell C. - Maamoun K.M.    
12:00Oliveira G. - Arnaboldi A.    
12:00Petrovic D. - Caruso S.    
12:00Setkic A. - Geens C.    
12:00Vavassori A. - Carballes Baena R.    
USAATP - Singles: Atlanta, hard  
24.07.2017
17:00Baghdatis M. - Edmund K.    
17:00Escobedo E. - Donaldson J.    
17:00Fratangelo B. - Pospisil V.    
17:00Fritz T. - Eubanks C.    
17:00Gojowczyk P. - Pella G.    
17:00Lacko L. - Fabbiano T.    
17:00Opelka R. - Jaziri M.    
17:00Sela D. - Kravchuk K.    
17:00Tiafoe F. - Millman J.    
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Binghamton, hard  
24.07.2017
17:00Blumberg W. - Saville L.    
17:00Holt B. - Nguyen D.    
17:00Jasika O. - Bublik A.    
17:00King K. - Sarmiento R.    
17:00Koepfer D. - Whittington A.    
17:00Leshem E. - Bolt A.    
17:00Mmoh M. - Giron M.    
17:00Norrie C. - Ramanathan R.    
17:00Rola B. - Aragone J.    
17:00Sorgi J. P. - Kudla D.    
17:00Thompson J. - King E.    
17:00Zhang Z. - Statham J. R.    
CanadaChallenger Men - Singles: Granby, hard  
24.07.2017
17:00Chen T. - Torpegaard M.    
17:00Dancevic F. - Polansky P.    
17:00Gonzalez A. - Peliwo F.    
17:00Jung J. - McDonald M.    
17:00Kavcic B. - Bangoura S.    
17:00Moriya H. - Purcell M.    
17:00Quiroz R. - Bhambri Y.    
17:00Sarkissian A. - Monette S.    
17:00Schnur B. - Takahashi Y.    
17:00Sigouin B. - Ito T.    
17:00Soeda G. - Harris G.    
17:00Uchiyama Y. - Bester P.