Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's tennis matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
00:00Korpatsch T. - Bogdan A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
ChinaChallenger Men - Singles: Qingdao, clay  
05:05Otte O. - Tipsarevic J.   0:2 (3:6, 69:7)
ChinaChallenger Women - Doubles: Zhengzhou, hard  
06:15Han X.Y. / Zhu L. - Cako J. / Glushko J.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
TaiwanChallenger Men - Doubles: Taipei, hard  
08:20Ratiwatana Sa. / Ratiwatana So. - Chiudinelli M. / Skugor F.   1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 5:10)
ChinaChallenger Women - Singles: Zhengzhou, hard  
08:40Peng S. - Wang Q.   1:1 RET. (6:3, 63:7, 1:1)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
10:05Halep S. - Konta J.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
10:10Kalinskaya A. - Oz I.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:5)
10:10Kamenskaya V. - Omae A.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
10:10Martincova T. - Ferro F.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
TaiwanChallenger Men - Singles: Taipei, hard  
10:20Ito T. - Lu Y.H.   0:2 (1:6, 64:7)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
11:00Kerber A. - Svitolina E.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
11:05Lottner A. - Kontaveit A.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
11:10Bedene A. - Copil M.   2:1 (6:3, 62:7, 6:1)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
11:10Sasnovich A. - Bacsinszky T.   2:0 (6:2, 7:62)
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
11:15Stakhovsky S. - Marterer M.   0:2 (67:7, 3:6)
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
11:25Kudryavtseva A. - Mitu A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
11:40Errani S. - Lee Y.-H.   2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3)
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
11:40Moore T. - Pereira T.   1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 61:7)
MonacoATP - Doubles: Monte Carlo, clay  
11:45Bopanna R. / Cuevas P. - Lopez F. / Lopez M.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:4)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
11:50Begu I. - Watson H.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
12:05Kerkhove L. - Brady J.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
12:10Mladenovic K. - Sorribes Tormo S.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
12:25Sugita Y. - Diez S.   0:2 (4:6, 67:7)
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
12:30Ostapenko J. - Vikhlyantseva N.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
12:35Eraydin B. - Smitkova T.   2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:63)
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
12:55Giraldo S. - Davidovich Fokina A.   2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
12:55Goerges J. - Tsurenko L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
13:00Krunic A. - Gavrilova D.   CAN.  
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
13:10Cepelova J. - Bertens K.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
13:10Stojanovic N. - Gavrilova D.   0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
13:10Shapatava S. - Kudermetova V.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
13:20Donskoy E. - Djere L.   1:2 (4:6, 7:65, 2:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
13:20Sabalenka A. - Golubic V.   2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4)
13:30Parmentier P. - Soler-Espinosa S.   CAN.  
13:40Vesnina E. - Mertens E.   1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 2:6)
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
13:40Vickery S. - Hobgarski K.   1:2 (6:4, 68:7, 4:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
13:45Trevisan M. - Hsu C.   CAN.  
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group  
13:50Cornet A. / Hesse A. - Martinez Sanchez M. J. / Saez L. O.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 10:7)
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
14:05Balazs A. - Fratangelo B.   1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6)
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
14:05Hradecka L. - Sadikovic A.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
14:10Paolini J. / Rosatello C. - Chuang C.-J. / Hsu Ch.-W.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
14:15Cirstea S. / Niculescu M. - Rae J. / Robson L.   CAN.  
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
14:35Masur D. - Ruud C.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
14:40Jorovic I. - Barty A.   CAN.  
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
14:40Kulichkova E. - Kuzmova V.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
14:40Halep S. / Niculescu M. - Rae J. / Robson L.   1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 8:10)
MonacoATP - Singles: Monte Carlo, clay  
14:45Ramos A. - Nadal R.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
14:50Sramkova R. - Hogenkamp R.   CAN.  
15:00Kucova K. - Hogenkamp R.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
15:00Jorovic I. / Stojanovic N. - Barty A. / DellAcqua C.   0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
15:00Krunic A. / Stojanovic N. - Barty A. / DellAcqua C.   CAN.  
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
15:05Sharipova S. - Perrin C.   0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
15:10Monteiro T. - Samper-Montana J.   2:1 (6:1, 64:7, 6:1)
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
15:10Cengiz B. - Komardina A.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group  
15:10Siegemund L. / Witthoeft C. - Kichenok N. / Savchuk O.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 6:10)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
15:50Pavlyuchenkova A. - Van Uytvanck A.   CAN.  
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
16:00Chung H. - Pella G.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
16:05Kasatkina D. - Zanevska M.   2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:0)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group  
16:10Govortsova O. / Lapko V. - Bencic B. / Hingis M.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
16:20Osaka N. - Zaja A.   2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 7:68)
16:25Dodin O. - Korpatsch T.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 63:7)
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
16:35Jakupovic D. - Cadantu A.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
USAITF Men - Singles: Orange Park, clay  
17:00Hemery C. - Mantilla F.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
17:10Vandeweghe C. - Siniakova K.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group  
17:10Cepelova J. / Kucova K. - Burger C. / Rus A.   CAN.  
17:25Hantuchova D. / Sramkova R. - Burger C. / Rus A.   0:0 RET. (2:1)
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
17:35Daniel T. - Brands D.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
17:35Sezer M. - Podoroska N.   1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 5:7)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
18:10Abanda F. - Putintseva Y.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group  
18:30Blinkova A. / Kasatkina D. - Mestach A.S. / Zanevska M.   CAN.  
18:45Kasatkina D. / Vesnina E. - Mertens E. / Mestach A.S.   0:2 (1:6, 62:7)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group  
19:00Rogers S. - Vondrousova M.   CAN.  
19:05Davis L. - Vondrousova M.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
19:05Pfizenmaier D. - Rodina E.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Sarasota, clay  
19:15Lipsky S. / Melzer J. - Kozlov S. / Polansky P.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
WorldWTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
20:10Andreescu B. V. - Shvedova Y.   2:0 (7:61, 6:4)
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Sarasota, clay  
21:15Sandgren T. - Tiafoe F.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group  
21:25Davis L. / Mattek-Sands B. - Allertova D. / Pliskova Kr.   CAN.  
21:35Mattek-Sands B. / Vandeweghe C. - Pliskova Kr. / Siniakova K.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
WorldWTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - World Group II  
22:10Dabrowski G. / Sebov K. - Shvedova Y. / Voskoboeva G.   CAN.  
22:30Dabrowski G. / Sebov K. - Kerimbayeva K. / Voskoboeva G.   1:2 (7:66, 66:7, 5:10)
USAITF Women - Singles: Dothan, clay  
23:15Ahn K. - Anisimova A.   2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:2)
ChinaITF Women - Singles: An-Ning, clay  
05:45Plipuech P. - Kang J. Q.  
05:45Sawayanagi R. - Grammatikopoulou V.  
05:45Yang Z. - Pei T.  
ChinaChallenger Men - Singles: An-Ning, clay  
06:30Bai Y. - Munoz-De La Nava D.  
06:30Kavcic B. - He Y.  
ChinaITF Women - Singles: An-Ning, clay  
07:00Akita S. - Rodionova Ar.  
07:00Diyas Z. - Wongteanchai Vara.  
ChinaChallenger Men - Singles: An-Ning, clay  
08:00Fabbiano T. - Nedovyesov A.  
08:00Jung J. - Xia Z.  
ChinaChallenger Men - Doubles: An-Ning, clay  
08:00Marcan D. / Weissborn T-S. - Gabashvili T. / Krajicek A.  
ChinaITF Women - Singles: An-Ning, clay  
08:00Zhang K. - Xun F. Y.  
08:30Kuwata H. - Kato M.  
ChinaChallenger Men - Doubles: An-Ning, clay  
09:30Bai Y. / Wu D. - Ghedin R. / Halys Q.  
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
10:00Kudryavtseva A. - Eraydin B.  
ItalyITF Men - Singles: Santa Margherita Di Pula 6, clay  
10:00Raspudic F. - Harris G.  
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
11:00Edmund K. - Chardy J.  
11:00Ymer M. - Seppi A.  
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
11:00Darcis S. - Dzumhur D.  
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
11:00Pereira T. - Kulichkova E.  
11:00Perrin C. - Kudermetova V.  
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
11:00Ostapenko J. - Brady J.  
HungaryATP - Doubles: Budapest, clay  
11:00Cabal J. / Farah R. - Koolhof W. / Middelkoop M.  
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
11:30Ferro F. - Komardina A.  
ItalyITF Men - Singles: Santa Margherita Di Pula 6, clay  
11:30Luncanu P. - Mylokostov D.  
11:30Muller A. - Ciurletti A. G.  
11:30Polmans M. - Diarra G.  
11:30Sude J. - Summaria C.  
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
12:30Evans D. - Monteiro T.  
12:30Sugita Y. - Robredo T.  
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
12:30Kukushkin M. - Lorenzi P.  
12:30Medvedev D. - Djere L.  
12:30Medvedev D. - Ilhan M.   CAN.  
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
12:30Cadantu A. - Podoroska N.  
SpainATP - Doubles: Barcelona, clay  
12:30Petzschner P. / Peya A. - Khachanov K. / Thiem D.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: Francavilla, clay  
12:30Sijsling I. - Giustino L.  
12:30Sousa P. - Grigelis L.  
SpainITF Men - Singles: Majadahonda, clay  
12:30Boluda-Purkiss C. - Zapata Miralles B.  
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
13:00Kalinskaya A. - Kamenskaya V.  
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
13:00Hradecka L. - Kontaveit A.  
13:00Osaka N. - Hobgarski K.  
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
14:00Garcia-Lopez G. - Montanes A.  
14:00Granollers-Pujol M. - Jaziri M.  
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
14:00Marterer M. - Klizan M.  
SpainATP - Doubles: Barcelona, clay  
14:00Martin F. / Roger-Vasselin E. - Murray J. / Soares B.  
HungaryATP - Doubles: Budapest, clay  
14:00Copil M. / Fucsovics M. - Baker B. / Mektic N.  
TurkeyWTA - Doubles: Istanbul, clay  
14:00Duque-Marino M. / Mitu A. - Irigoyen M. / Kania P.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: Francavilla, clay  
14:00Jahn J. - Bublik A.  
14:00Napolitano S. - Sieber M.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Doubles: Francavilla, clay  
14:00Brunstrom J. / Siljestrom A. - Mager G. / Pellegrino A.      
GermanyWTA - Doubles: Stuttgart, clay  
15:00Beck A. / Zaja A. - Muhammad A. / Siegemund L.  
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
15:30Albot R. - Ruud C.  
15:30Almagro N. - Diez S.  
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
15:30Troicki V. - Donskoy E.  
SpainATP - Doubles: Barcelona, clay  
15:30Carreno-Busta P. / Ferrero J. C. - Matkowski M. / Nestor D.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Doubles: Francavilla, clay  
15:30Berrettini M. / Sonego L. - Sancic A. / Shamasdin A.      
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
16:00Yastremska D. - Petkovic A.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: Francavilla, clay  
16:00Elias G. - Mesaros K.  
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
16:30Korpatsch T. - Rodina E.  
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
17:00Anderson K. - Berlocq C.  
SpainATP - Doubles: Barcelona, clay  
17:00Daniell M. / Demoliner M. - Mergea F. / Qureshi A.  
HungaryATP - Doubles: Budapest, clay  
17:00Molteni A. / Schwartzman D. - Balazs A. / Borsos G.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Doubles: Francavilla, clay  
17:00Ambrozic D. L. / Del Federico A. - Junaid R. / Krawietz K.      
17:00Draganja M. / Draganja T. - Elgin M. / Golubev A.      
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Tallahassee, clay  
17:30Krueger M. - O'Connell C.  
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
18:00Kovinic D. - Sakkari M.  
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Tallahassee, clay  
18:00McGee J. - Quiroz R.  
19:00Klahn B. - Gonzalez M.  
GermanyWTA - Doubles: Stuttgart, clay  
20:30Konjuh A. / Lepchenko V. - Broady N. / Smith A.  
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Tallahassee, clay  
20:30Novikov D. - McDonald M.  
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Tallahassee, clay  
25.04.2017
00:00Hach H. / Shapovalov D. - Andreozzi G. / Hernandez-Fernandez J.      
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Tallahassee, clay  
25.04.2017
01:30Smith J. P. - King D.  
ChinaChallenger Men - Singles: An-Ning, clay  
25.04.2017
04:00Gabashvili T. - Milojevic N.  
04:00Martin A. - Kudryavtsev A.  
04:00Santillan A. - Halys Q.  
04:00Sun F. - Tipsarevic J.  
04:00Thompson J. - Ivashka I.  
04:00Whittington A. - Coppejans K.  
04:00Wu D. - Vanni L.  
04:00Zhang Z. - Majchrzak K.  
ChinaChallenger Men - Doubles: An-Ning, clay  
25.04.2017
04:00Bury A. / Molchanov D. - Martin A. / Nedovyesov A.      
04:00Cai W. / Zhang Z. - Hsieh C. / Peng H.      
04:00Cerretani J. / Oswald P. - Jung J. / Yi C.      
04:00De Waard S. / Kavcic B. - Fabbiano T. / Vanni L.      
04:00Gong M. / Zhang Z. - Podlipnik-Castillo H. / Vasilevski A.      
04:00Wang R. / Wang R. - Begemann A. / Whittington A.      
ChinaITF Women - Singles: An-Ning, clay  
25.04.2017
06:00Fett J. - Zhu L.      
06:00Gao X. - Glushko J.      
06:00Han X.Y. - Tan H.      
06:00Lu J. - Cako J.      
06:00Zhang Y. - Nara K.      
HungaryATP - Singles: Budapest, clay  
25.04.2017
10:00Bedene A. - Delbonis F.  
10:00Coric B. - Vesely J.  
10:00Fratangelo B. - Simon G.  
10:00Fucsovics M. - Youzhny M.  
10:00Harrison R. - Kuznetsov An.  
10:00Mannarino A. - Mayer F.  
10:00Schwartzman D. - Haase R.  
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
25.04.2017
10:00Kuznetsova S. - Bertens K.  
10:00Makarova E. - Radwanska A.  
10:00Mladenovic K. - Lucic-Baroni M.  
10:00Sevastova A. - Stosur S.  
10:00Sharapova M. - Vinci R.  
10:00Suarez Navarro C. - Muguruza B. G.  
10:00Vesnina E. - Kasatkina D.  
10:00Zhang S. - Siegemund L.  
HungaryATP - Doubles: Budapest, clay  
25.04.2017
10:00Coric B. / Darcis S. - Groth S. / Lindstedt R.  
10:00Harrison R. / Venus M. - Huey T. / Mirnyi M.  
10:00Lorenzi P. / Peralta J. - Troicki V. / Zimonjic N.  
10:00Marach O. / Pavic M. - Monroe N. / Sitak A.  
10:00Pouille L. / Simon G. - Haase R. / Inglot D.  
GermanyWTA - Doubles: Stuttgart, clay  
25.04.2017
10:00Groenefeld A. / Peschke K. - Chuang C.-J. / Liang C.  
10:00Halep S. / Rosolska A. - Klepac A. / Martinez Sanchez M. J.  
10:00Hlavackova A. / Stosur S. - Jurak D. / Lucic-Baroni M.  
10:00Knoll X. / Schuurs D. - Atawo R. / Ostapenko J.  
10:00Olaru R. / Savchuk O. - Kichenok L. / Tsurenko L.  
10:00Spears A. / Srebotnik K. - Rodina E. / Sevastova A.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Singles: Francavilla, clay  
25.04.2017
10:00Bellotti R. - Travaglia S.  
10:00Cecchinato M. - Caruso S.  
10:00Clezar G. - Berrettini M.  
10:00Donati M. - Bolelli S.  
10:00Lamasine T. - Lestienne C.  
10:00Sonego L. - Eysseric J.  
10:00Tsitsipas S. - Giannessi A.  
ItalyChallenger Men - Doubles: Francavilla, clay  
25.04.2017
10:00Behar A. / Neis F. - Motti A. / Pel D.      
10:00Duran G. / Erlich J. - Bednarek T. / Travaglia S.      
10:00Gille S. / Vliegen J. - Knowle J. / Zelenay I.      
10:00Napolitano S. / Tsitsipas S. - Cecchinato M. / Donati M.      
TurkeyWTA - Singles: Istanbul, clay  
25.04.2017
11:00Bouchard E. - Cepelova J.  
11:00Buyukakcay C. - Zanevska M.  
11:00Errani S. - Hsieh S-W.  
11:00Kucova K. - Flipkens K.  
11:00Maria T. - Begu I.  
11:00Mertens E. - Kozlova Kat.  
11:00Sorribes Tormo S. - Soylu I.  
SpainATP - Doubles: Barcelona, clay  
25.04.2017
11:00Goffin D. / Herbert P. - Dodig I. / Granollers-Pujol M.  
11:00Kontinen H. / Peers J. - Bopanna R. / Cuevas P.  
11:00Lopez F. / Lopez M. - Kubot L. / Zverev M.  
11:00Munar J. / Ramos A. - Rojer J. / Tecau H.  
TurkeyWTA - Doubles: Istanbul, clay  
25.04.2017
11:00Aksu A. / Yastremska D. - Ozgen P. / Sezer M.  
11:00Cadantu A. / Lister C. E. - Babos T. / Buyukakcay C.  
11:00Dzalamidze N. / Kudermetova V. - Omae A. / Voracova R.  
11:00Hibino N. / Kovinic D. - Geuer N. / Pous-Tio L.  
11:00Honcova M. / Kuncikova L. - Melichar N. / Mertens E.  
11:00Hsieh S-W. / Soylu I. - Jakupovic D. / Kichenok N.  
11:00Kalinskaya A. / Marozava L. - Bouchard E. / Flipkens K.  
SpainITF Men - Singles: Majadahonda, clay  
25.04.2017
11:00Banes M. - Barbosa R.      
11:00Casanova H. - Wu Y.      
11:00De Krom M. - Ortega-Olmedo R.      
11:00Dellien H. - Zormann Da Silva M.      
11:00Eriksson M. - Alcaraz Ivorra A.      
11:00Giner M. - Semmler M.      
11:00Gomez-Herrera C. - Dutra Da Silva D.      
11:00Romero De Avila - Van Den Berg B.      
SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
25.04.2017
12:00Daniel T. - Basilashvili N.  
12:00Giraldo S. - Zeballos H.  
12:00Istomin D. - Chung H.  
12:00Khachanov K. - Bellucci T.  
12:00Olivo R. - Silva D. R.  
12:00Struff J-L. - Herbert P.  
12:00Tomic B. - Brown D.  
ItalyITF Men - Singles: Santa Margherita Di Pula 6, clay  
25.04.2017
12:00Balzerani R. - Ficovich J. P.      
12:00Basso A. - Agamenone F.      
12:00Bodmer A. - Bortolotti M.      
12:00Dischinger E. - Gil F.      
12:00Linzer M. - Capecchi D.      
12:00Martinez M. N. - Frigerio L.      
12:00Panfil G. - Kellovsky D.      
12:00Prince J. - Galovic V.      
12:00Radinski A. - De Loore J.      
12:00Rizzuti G. - Lindell Ch.      
12:00Trusendi W. - Martos Gornes S.      
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Tallahassee, clay  
25.04.2017
16:00Kozlov S. - Coria F.  
16:00Mayer L. - Dougaz A.  
16:00Melzer J. - Gonzalez A.  
16:00Ramanathan R. - Polansky P.  
16:00Sandgren T. - Laaksonen H.  
16:00Shapovalov D. - Millot V.  
16:00Tiafoe F. - Harrison C.  
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Tallahassee, clay  
25.04.2017
18:00Bambridge L. / Krueger M. - King E. / Lock B.      
18:00Bangoura S. / McDonald M. - Gonzalez M. / Mayer L.      
18:00Chaplin J. / Sandgren T. - Reid M. / Smith J. P.      
18:00Lipsky S. / Paes L. - Shane R. / Spencer W.      
18:00Melzer J. / Millot V. - King D. / Klahn B.      
18:00Polansky P. / Skupski N. - Kozlov S. / Novikov D.