Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
01:00San Martin Mendoza - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
02:00North Village Rams - Boulevard Blazers 3:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Loros - Celaya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Atlante 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatepec Siglo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:36Cimarrones de Sonora - Zacatecas Mineros 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:30Hainan Seamen - Slavia Prague 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
10:00Kazakhstan U18 - Azerbaijan U18 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
11:00Jablonec - Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
11:00Vitkovice - Podbeskidzie 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Bahri - Naft Al Junoob 1:1  
12:00Zakho - Al Talaba 3:4  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Lugano - Chiasso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00SC Farense - RB Leipzig 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
12:15Slovakia U18 - Lithuania U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Sanat Naft - Saba Qom 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:35Chile - Croatia 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:1)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
13:00Bolton City - Quatre Bornes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Grande Riviere - La Cure Sylvester 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
13:00Pamplemousses - Riviere Du Rempart 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
13:00Savanne - Port Louis 2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Jihlava - Znojmo 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
13:00Karvina - Skalica 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Mlada Boleslav - Olympia HK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Bochum - Greuther Furth 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Ivory Coast - Uganda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00FC Koln - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:30St Etienne W - Juvisy W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Kaiserslautern - Elversberg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
14:30Iran U18 - Slovenia U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:00Anorthosis - ASIL Lysi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
15:00Petite Riviere - Cercle De Joachim 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Darmstadt - Genk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Heidenheim - Union Berlin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Regensburg - Nurnberg II 8:2 (4:2, 4:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
15:30St. Georges - Woldya Kenema 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Congo - Senegal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
16:00Al-Hadd - Tadamun Buri 6:1  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Ethn. Assias 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Omonia - Achnas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00Douanes Niamey - Akokana 2:0  
16:00Jangorzo - Urana 1:2  
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
16:00Badalona - Teruel 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Mallorca - Hertha Berlin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
16:15Panetolikos - PAOK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30ASI d'Abengourou - Academie de FAD 0:0  
16:30Stade d Abidjan - Moossou 3:4  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00AEK Larnaca - Karmiotissa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Hodonin - Slovacko 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Pisek - Teplice 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
17:00Prostejov - Jihlava U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Thun - Wohlen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
17:00Zenit Petersburg U18 - Moldova U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:30Satellite - Atletico Coleah 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
17:30Fiorentina - Chievo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
18:00Aris - AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Fenerbahce - Partizani 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Wiedenbruck - Lotte 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
18:45Bordeaux - Guingamp 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
18:45Prat - Saguntino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
19:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Salgueiro 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Raanana 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
19:00Sewe - Jeunesse Club 2:1  
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
19:00Nadur - Hamrun 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
19:00Alaves - Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Cordoba - Alcorcon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Villarreal - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
19:00R. Union - Alaves B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Fortuna Koln - Bonner 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00WAF Brigittenau - Stammersdorf 4:7 (2:2, 2:5)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
19:30Campos AA - Bonsucesso 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
19:30Zamudio - Gijon B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Boom - KV Mechelen 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
19:30Winterthur - YF Juventus 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20:00Hapoel Haifa - Moadon Sport Ashdod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:00UCAM Murcia - Levante 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
20:00CD Badajoz - Lorca Deportiva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Fuenlabrada - Burgos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:15Ponferradina - SD Tenisca 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Derry City - Letterkenny Rovers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
20:45Southampton - Liverpool 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Juventus - Atalanta 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
20:45Linares - Socuellamos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
21:05Paris SG - Metz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:15Maritimo - Braga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Rio Ave - Covilha 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:15Barcelona - Ath Bilbao 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Central SC - Atletico PE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Flamengo Arcoverde - Academica Vitoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:30Cajazeirense de Desportos - Botafogo PB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30CSP - Treze PB 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:30Internacional PB - Paraiba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Serrano PB - Auto Esporte 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:30Sousa EC - Campinense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
01:00Deportivo Maipu - Godoy Cruz 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:00Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico-MG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
02:00PHC Zebras - Devonshire Cougars 1:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Lobos BUAP - Tampico Madero 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00UAEM Potros - Murcielagos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Juarez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:30Coras - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:50Adelaide United - Melbourne City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
10:00Tajikistan U18 - Estonia U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Minaa - Al Najaf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
12:15Greece U18 - Bulgaria U18 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Paykan - Gostaresh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
13:00Tigres Brasil - Cabofriense 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:00Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Riga FC - FK Liepaja 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30Ruzomberok - L. Mikulas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Sparta Prague - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:05Naft Tehran - Esteghlal TEH 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Wasat - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Sporting Recco - Siena 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Wil - Luzern 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
14:30Latvia U18 - India U18 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Monopoli - Bari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Waasland-Beveren - Aue 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
15:30Al Sahel - Al Tadamon 1:3  
15:30Yarmouk - Khaitan 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Leczna - Tychy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00FC Augsburg - Hannover 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Karlsruher - Magdeburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Poblense - Hertha Berlin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30AS Denguele - Sporting Gagnoa 1:1  
16:30San-Pedro - Tanda 0:0  
16:30WAC - SO Armee 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:45Sweden - Slovakia 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
17:00Belarus U18 - Russia U18 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
17:30Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat 1:2  
17:30Al Qadisiya - Burgan 4:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Dortmund - St. Liege 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Eupen - Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00SC Freiburg - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:30Panathinaikos - Kissamikos 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:30Ramat Hasharon - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Babelsberg - Brandenburger 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
19:00Celta Vigo - Valencia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Eibar - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Mainz II - SKV Darmstadt 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Derby U23 - Sunderland U23 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Norwich U23 - Aston Villa U23 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Reading - QPR 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
21:00AC Milan - Torino 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:15Sevilla - Real Madrid 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
21:30Academica - Olhanense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
01:00Wolfsburg II - Bahia 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
13.01.2017
09:00Aizawl - Minerva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
13.01.2017
09:50Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13.01.2017
10:00Than Quang Ninh - Ho Chi Minh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
13.01.2017
10:00Lithuania U18 - Kazakhstan U18 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13.01.2017
11:00BHTS Quang Nam - T&T Ha Noi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Gia Lai - Hai Phong 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13.01.2017
11:30Padideh Khorasan - Sepahan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Sazi Tabriz - Foolad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
13.01.2017
11:30Aluminium Arak - Esteghlal AHV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Foolad Yazd - Baderan Tehran 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:30Khooneh Be Khooneh - Rafsanjan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:30Mes - Bushehr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Naft Ahvaz - Mazandaran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Oxin Alborz - Sirjan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Kheybar Khorramabad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Rah Ahan - Malavan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13.01.2017
11:30Long An - Binh Duong 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
11:30Wolves FC - Moreton Bay Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Sri LankaSri Lanka: Champions League    
13.01.2017
12:00Blue Star - Navy 2:2  
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
13.01.2017
12:15Azerbaijan U18 - Slovakia U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13.01.2017
12:30Zob Ahan - Mashhad Football Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
12:30Valerenga - Asker 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13.01.2017
13:00Al Nawaeir - Al Taliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Al Wahda - Hottin 0:1  
13:00Jabala - Al Majd 1:1  
13:00Wathbah - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
13:00Al-Hilal - FK Rostov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
13:00Fredericia - Sonderjyske 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00HIFK - KuPS 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13.01.2017
13:15Tadamon - Al Nabi Sheet 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
13.01.2017
14:00H. Akko - Hapoel Katamon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00M. Herzliya - Hapoel Afula 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13.01.2017
14:00Al Hussein - Al Wehdat 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Mansheyat - Al Ramtha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
13.01.2017
14:00Ruvu Stars - Ruvu Shooting 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
13.01.2017
14:00Al Sharjah - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Emirates Club - Al Ahli Dubai 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
13.01.2017
14:05Leicester U23 - Chelsea U23 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13.01.2017
14:05Persepolis - Saipa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
13.01.2017
14:15Al-Fahaheel - Al Salmiya 1:4  
14:15Al Shabab - Al Naser 2:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
13.01.2017
14:20Al Khor - Al Jaish 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:20Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
13.01.2017
14:30Mohun Bagan - Lajong 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
13.01.2017
14:30Marines - APR 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
14:30St. Truiden - Sion 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
13.01.2017
14:30Moldova U18 - Iran U18 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
15:00Admira - First Vienna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Austria Vienna - Horn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Hamburger SV - Henan Jianye 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Oostende - Yanbian 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Viktoria Koln - Watzenborn 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00Westerlo - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Luneburger Hansa CAN.  
15:30Lokeren - Partick 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
13.01.2017
16:00Stirling University - East Stirlingshire 0:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13.01.2017
16:00Slovenia B - Finland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
16:00Mattersburg - FAC Wien 3:2  
16:00St. Liege - Vaduz 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
16:00Wurzburger Kickers - Mouscron 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13.01.2017
16:30Al Buqaa - Shabab Al Ordon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
13.01.2017
16:30Al Arabi - Al-Kharitiyath 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Al-Sadd - Lekhwiya SC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
16:30Infonet Tallinn - Flora 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
13.01.2017
16:45Kazma SC - Al Arabi 3:1  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
13.01.2017
17:00Al Wasl - Al Jazira 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Ittihad Kalba - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
17:00Rapperswil - Aarau CAN.  
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
13.01.2017
17:00Slovenia U18 - Zenit Petersburg U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
13.01.2017
18:00BDF XI - Security Systems 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13.01.2017
18:00Thoi Lakatamias - Parekklisia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13.01.2017
18:00Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
18:00Rodinghausen - Meppen 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:15Kalju - Sillamae 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
13.01.2017
19:30Vittoriosa - Zebbug 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
13.01.2017
20:00Manchester City U23 - Tottenham U23 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
13.01.2017
20:00Nottingham U23 - Leeds U23 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
13.01.2017
20:00Bourg Peronnas - Reims 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Auxerre 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Nimes - Le Havre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Niort - Laval 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Orleans - Brest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Red Star - Clermont 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Tours - Lens 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
20:00Troyes - AC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
13.01.2017
20:00Avranches - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00CA Bastia - Beziers 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:00Creteil - Consolat 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Les Herbiers - Epinal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Lyon Duchere - Pau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
13.01.2017
20:00G.A. Eagles - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
13.01.2017
20:00Achilles 29 - Sittard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Almere City - Volendam 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Cambuur - Venlo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Den Bosch - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Graafschap 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Maastricht - Helmond 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Oss - Dordrecht 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
20:00Telstar - Waalwijk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
13.01.2017
20:00Cadiz CF - Valladolid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
13.01.2017
20:30Lommel Utd - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
13.01.2017
20:30Manchester 62 - Europa Point 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13.01.2017
20:45Leeds - Derby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
13.01.2017
20:45Lille - St Etienne 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
13.01.2017
21:00C. Rangers - Ballinamallard 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
21:00Oppsal - Lorenskog 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
13.01.2017
21:30Arouca - Estoril 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Copa Centroamericana    
13.01.2017
22:00Honduras - Nicaragua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
13.01.2017
23:00S.A. Rangers - Point Fortin 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13.01.2017
23:15La Serena - U. De Chile 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Copa Centroamericana    
00:30Costa Rica - El Salvador 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Defence Force - W Connection 1:4  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Atlante - Zacatepec Siglo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Zacatecas Mineros - Loros 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Copa Centroamericana    
03:00Panama - Belize 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Venados - Correcaminos 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Club Tijuana - Puebla 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:45Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
06:00Canberra W - Perth W 7:2 (5:0, 2:2)