Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15ABC - Brasil de Pelotas   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Chapecoense-SC - Defensa y Justicia   2:0 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 4:2)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Puebla - Atlante   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Queretaro - Cimarrones de Sonora   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
02:00Tottenham - AS Roma   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Internacional - Oeste   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:45Pereira - Real Santander   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:45Santa Fe - Fuerza A.   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:00Toluca - Atl. Madrid   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Atlas - UAEM Potros   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
04:00Monarcas - Zacatecas Mineros   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:06Club Leon - Alebrijes Oaxaca   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:30Shenyan Dongjin - Beijing Technology   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:00PSGC Ciamis - PSCS Cilacap   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
10:00Stallion - Ilocos United   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Rakosmenti KSK - III. keruleti TUE UPE   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:30Adelaide United - White City   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
12:00Bankstown Berries - NE Metrostars   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Hills Brumbies - Hakoah Sydney   3:6 ET (2:1, 1:2, 0:3)
12:00South Melbourne - Edgeworth E.   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: YBC Levain Cup    
12:00C-Osaka - Sapporo   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Estoril - Benfica B        
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
12:30Sorrento - Canberra Olympic   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: YBC Levain Cup    
12:30FC Tokyo - Hiroshima   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
13:00Chicken Inn - Bantu Rovers   1:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
13:30PSS Sleman - Purbalingga   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:30Albirex Niigata - Balestier Khalsa   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Yenisey - Orenburg   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Al-Sadd - Goztepe   CAN.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
15:00Felda Utd. - Selangor   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Johor DT - Perak   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Kedah - Kelantan   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Malacca United - Sarawak FA   4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
15:00Penang - Pahang   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00PKNS FC - T-Team   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
15:001º de Maio de Quelimane - Ferroviario Nampula   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Chibuto - Chingale de Tete   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Costa do Sol - AD Macuacua   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00FC Lichinga - Maxaquene   0:2  
15:00Ferroviario Nacala - Ferroviario Maputo   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Textafrica Chimoio - LD Maputo   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Beira   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Jeunes Fauves - Diables Noirs   3:0  
15:00Nathalys - Poto-Poto   1:0  
15:00St-Michel Ouenze - CARA Brazzaville   1:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Gandzasar - Banants Yerevan   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
15:00Buildcon - Lumwana Radiants   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Forest Rangers - Zanaco   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Green Eagles - Green Buffaloes FC   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Konkola - Nkana   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Mufulira - ZESCO   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Nakambala Leopards - Nchanga Rangers   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00NAPSA Stars - Lusaka Dynamos   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Nkwazi - Real Nakonde   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Power Dynamos - Kabwe   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Red Arrows - City of Lusaka   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Shabanie   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00How Mine - ZPC Kariba   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hwange - Tsholotsho   4:0  
15:00Platinum - Dynamos   3:1  
15:00Yadah - Harare City   1:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:45Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Hussein   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Petro Atletico - Progresso da Lunda Sul        
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
16:00FC Astana - Legia   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
16:00Atyrau - Okzhetpes   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Dynamo SPB - R. Volgograd   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
16:00Demnya - Polessya Zhitomir   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Helios - Obolon Brovar Kyjev   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
16:00Nikopol - Arsenal Kiev   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nova Kakhovka - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Rukh Vynnyky - Hirnyk-Sport   1:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
17:00Narva United - Parnu JK Vaprus   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Utenis - Atlantas   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:00Zalgiris 2 - Koralas Klaipeda   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Rivers United FC - Akwa   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
17:00Leopard - Otoho d'Oyo   POSTP.  
17:00Nico-Nicoye - Tongo FC Jambon   1:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tomsk   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Kursk - Spartak Moscow 2   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Olimpiyets - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Luch Energiya   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Zenit Petersburg 2 - Sibir   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
17:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta   3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
17:00Desna - Balkany Zorya   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Inhulets - FC Poltava   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Kolos Kovalyovka - FC Dnipro Cherkasy   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Kramatorsk - Mykolaiv   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Nyva Ternopil - Ivano-Frankivsk   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Arezzo - Monterosi FC   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Avellino - Monticelli   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Backa - Szeol   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00ESMTK Budapest - Merelinense        
17:00Jirny - Slavia Prague U21   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Kladno - Vysehrad   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Gryfino   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00Rizespor - Lekhwiya SC   CAN.  
17:00Satu Mare - Cigand SE   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Slovacko B - Hodonin   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Spal - Triestina   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Targu Mures - Csikszereda   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:20Kozlovice - Kromeriz   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:30Warta Sieradz - Sandecja Nowy S.   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Austria XIII - Nussdorfer   10:0 (7:0, 3:0)
17:30Chievo - Trento   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Sampdoria - Cremonese   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:45Prostejov - Usti nad Orlici   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00Ambla - Laanemaa Haapsalu   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:00JK Poseidon - Raasiku Joker   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Koeru - Kalju   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
18:00Palanga - Dainava Alytus   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
18:00Djoliba - AS Nianan   2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18:00F. Voronezh - Tyumen   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
18:00Dnipro-1 - Sumy   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Lviv - Volyn Lutsk   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Haladas   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Ankaran Hrvatini - Kardemir Karabuk   1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
18:00Frosinone - Monopoli   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00HFK Olomouc - Vyskov   4:5 (0:3, 4:2)
18:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Makoi   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Liberec - FK Turnov   12:0 (5:0, 7:0)
18:00Lorca Deportiva - Valencia B   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Monori - Szigetszentmiklos   0:1 ABN. (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Neratovice - Zapy   1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
18:00Radnicki Nova Pazova - OFK Beograd   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Schalke - Neftci Baku   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stechovice - Tatran Rakovnik   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00VfB Stuttgart - Kasimpasa   5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
18:00Zilina - Trabzonspor   3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Championship    
18:00FUS Rabat - Al-Nasr   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: CEE Cup    
18:00Burnley U19 - Everton U19   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:30Santos Tartu - Paide III   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:30Dyn. Kiev - Young Boys   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Ammerthal - Erlangen   5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
18:30Aschaffenburg - Aubstadt   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:30Grossbardorf - Wurzburger Kickers II   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Jahn Forchheim - DJK Bamberg   POSTP.  
18:30Sand - Gebenbach   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18:30Wurzburger FV - Erlenbach   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Hankofen-Hailing - Vilzing   POSTP.  
18:30Ismaning - Pullach   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Landsberg - Wolfratshausen   POSTP.  
18:30Neumarkt - Kornburg   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II   POSTP.  
18:30Schwabmunchen - Schwaben Augsburg   POSTP.  
MaltaMalta: Summer Cup    
18:30Zejtun Corinthians - Qrendi   2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Sc St Ruprecht/raab - Pratscher Sinabelkirchen   2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
18:30USC Eichkogl - SV Feldbach   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:45Salzburg - Rijeka   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:45Kirchanschoring - Holzkirchen   POSTP.  
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
19:00Narva - Suure-Jaani   8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
19:00Rumori Calcio - Molycorp Silmet   6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
19:00H. Beer Sheva - Ludogorets   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Buchbach - Munich 1860   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
19:00ROW Rybnik - Gornik Z.   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
19:00Baltika - FC Tambov   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Kuban - Shinnik Yaroslavl   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19:00Bollnas - Timra   4:2 ET (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00AZ Alkmaar - Malaga   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Cadiz CF - Mar Menor   3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
19:00Huddersfield - Udinese   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Kalksburg-Rodaun - SK Breitenfurt   1:8 (0:1, 1:7)
19:00Kleczew - Nielba Wagrowiec   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Montpellier - St Etienne   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00SC Espinho - Aves   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:15Sonthofen - Kottern-St. Mang   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:30Eltersdorf - Weiden   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:30Heimstetten - Chiemgau Traunstein   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Burgos - Alcorcon   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Dessel - Westerlo   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Homberg - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord   6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
19:30Leopoldsdorf - Wiener Viktoria   4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
19:30Lierse - Nijmegen   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30Lippstadt - Preussen Munster 2   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
19:30Sibenik - Primorac Biograd   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Sprockhovel - Schonnebeck   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
19:30TuS Haltern - Erkenschwick   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Sport Recife U20   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Cruzeiro U20 - Atletico-PR U20   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Fluminense U20 - Figueirense U20   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Gremio U20 - Goias U20   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Ponte Preta U20 - Atletico-MG U20   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Santos U20 - Internacional U20   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:00FC Viitorul - APOEL   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
20:00USFAS Bamako - AS Bamako   2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Afan Lido - Carmarthen Town   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00CD Marino - Tenerife   0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
20:00Palamos CF - Sabadell   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
20:00Reus Deportiu - Villarreal   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Ayacucho - Alianza Atl.   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:20Maribor - Hafnarfjordur   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Summer Cup    
20:30Lija Athletic - Pieta Hotspurs   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Antequera - Granada CF B   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Atalanta - Lille   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Bradford - Newcastle Utd   0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
20:30Doncaster - Sheffield Wed   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Espanyol B - Badalona   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Gateshead - Darlington   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30North Ferriby - Rotherham   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Orihuela - Elche   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Ponferradina - R. Oviedo   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Real Madrid B - Leganes   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Runcorn - Denbigh   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Scunthorpe - Sunderland   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30UD Logrones - Zaragoza   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Celtic - Rosenborg   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Nice - Ajax   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
20:45Iceland W - Austria W   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Switzerland W - France W   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Betfred Cup    
20:45Cowdenbeath - Dundee FC   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Bath City - Bristol Rovers   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Bognor - Crawley Town   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Burton - West Brom   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Hemel - Cambridge Utd   CAN.  
20:45Kidderminster - Birmingham   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Luton - Leicester   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Telford - Shrewsbury   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Walsall - West Brom   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Whitehawk - Brighton U23   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Club Brugge KV - Basaksehir   3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
IraqIraq: Super League    
21:00Naft Missan - Al Zawraa   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Extremadura UD - Betis   1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:3)
21:00Guimaraes - Sporting   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Championship    
21:00Al Ahed - Zamalek   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:30La Roda - Albacete   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
22:15Huila - Atl. Nacional   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30FBC Melgar - Comerciantes Unidos   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Sol de America - Ponte Preta   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:15U. Catolica - Fluminense   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Botafogo RJ - Atletico-MG   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45Sport Rosario - AD Cantolao   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
01:00Dep. Cali - Cucuta   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL    
01:00Charlotte Independ. - Richmond Kickers   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Pittsburgh - Charleston   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:05Rochester - Toronto FC 2   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
01:30Barcelona - Manchester United   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
01:45Monterrey - Celaya   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
01:45Zacatepec - Cruz Azul   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:55Santos Laguna - Guadalajara Chivas   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL    
02:00Rio Grande - Real Monarchs   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
02:30Aguilas - America De Cali   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:30Ecuador - Trinidad & Tobago   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:45Cruzeiro - Palmeiras   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:45Santos - Flamengo RJ   4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:45Boston River - Cerro Porteno   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
02:45Corinthians - Patriotas   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Sporting Cristal - U. de Deportes   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
03:05Paris SG - Juventus   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Gold Cup    
03:30USA - Jamaica   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
05:30Manchester City - Real Madrid   4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:00PSIM Yogyakarta - Persatu Tuban        
11:00Persikabo Bogor - Persita        
11:00Persikad - Cilegon United        
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
13:00S. Kostroma - Murom  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Senica U19 - Hradec Kralove U19   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
13:30Persebaya - Martapura  
WorldWorld: International Champions Cup    
13:35Bayern Munich - Inter  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Rhinos - Ngezi Platinum FC  
15:00Bulawayo City FC - Highlanders  
15:00Triangle - Chapungu Utd  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:30Chelyabinsk - Orenburg 2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Alanyaspor - Hannover  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:45Al Karkh - Al Kahraba        
15:45Zakho - Al-Hudod        
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00T. Moscow - Lipetsk  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Veles Moscow - Znamya Truda  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Ulyanovsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2  
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Nosta  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
16:00Al Wahda - Jableh        
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
16:00Tavriya - Nyva Vinnycja  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
16:00Bunyodkor - Neftchi Fargona  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Dynamo SPB 2 - Kolomna  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:30Syzran - Lada Togliatti  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
16:35Siah Jamegan - Zob Ahan  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:00Khimik Novomoskovsk - R. Volgograd 2  
17:00Penza - FK Strogino Moscow  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Dolgoprudny - Vladimir  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk - Kamaz  
17:00Neftekhimik - M. Saransk  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Sassuolo  
17:00Granada CF - Genclerbirligi  
17:00Mestre - Spal        
17:00Modena - Mezzolara  
17:00Siena - Virtus Francavilla  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
17:30KuFu-98 - GBK Kokkola  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:30D. Bryansk - Energomash Belgorod  
17:30Ryazan - Saratov  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:30Smolensk - Chertanovo M.  
17:30Tekstilshtik - Pskov 747  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17:45Tartu Welco - Kuressaare  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Esbjerg - Fredericia  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Rakvere - Maardu  
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00JK Jarve - Saue        
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Mlada Boleslav - Skenderbeu  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00TB/FCS/Royn - Vikingur  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
18:00OTP - JBK  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
18:00Krasnogorsk - Saturn Ramenskoye  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
18:00Luki-Energiya - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Al Feiha - Asteras Tripolis  
18:00Konyaspor - Al Ahli SC  
18:00U. Madeira - Cinfaes  
WorldWorld: Arab Club Championship    
18:00Al-Hilal - Al Wasat  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:30Olimpik Donetsk - PAOK  
18:30Trakai - Shkendija  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
18:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor  
18:30Naft Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht  
18:30Persepolis - Foolad  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Antalyaspor  
18:30Kayserispor - Hannover  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:45Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panionios  
19:00AEK Larnaca - Din. Minsk  
19:00AIK - Braga  
19:00Krasnodar - Lyngby  
19:00Ostersunds - Fola  
19:00PSV - Osijek  
19:00Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce  
19:00Suduva - Sion  
19:00Utrecht - Lech Poznan  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19:00Trakai - Suduva   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Oudenaarde - KRC Gent  
19:00Querenburg - CSV Bochum-Linden  
19:00Solin - Hajduk Split 2  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:30Astra - Oleksandriya  
19:30Botev Plovdiv - Maritimo  
19:30Din. Bucuresti - Ath Bilbao  
19:30Yehuda - Zenit Petersburg  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
19:30Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Birkirkara - Hamrun  
19:30Murcia - Levante  
19:30Ortmann - Schattendorf  
19:30SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus - Hilden  
19:30Valladolid - El Ejido  
19:30Venlo - Real Sociedad  
19:30Wulfrath - Germania Ratingen  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:00Arka Gdynia - Midtjylland  
20:00Brondby - Hajduk Split  
20:00CS U. Craiova - AC Milan  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20:00IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik  
20:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Streymur  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
20:00Thor Akureyri - Throttur  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Ferrol - Dep. La Coruna  
20:00Knockbreda - Glenavon  
20:00Las Palmas - Besiktas  
20:00Oldham - Girona  
20:00San Roque de Cadiz - Algeciras  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:30Bordeaux - Videoton  
20:30FK Crvena zvezda - Sparta Prague  
20:30Gent - Altach  
20:30Panathinaikos - Gabala  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Arnold - Burton  
20:30CD Contestano - Alcoyano  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:45Aberdeen - Apollon  
20:45D. Zagreb - Odd  
20:45Marseille - Oostende  
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
20:45Portugal W - England W  
20:45Scotland W - Spain W  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Ballyclare - Warrenpoint  
20:45Newry City - Linfield  
WorldWorld: Arab Club Championship    
21:00Esperance Tunis - Al-Merreikh  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Austria Vienna - AEL Limassol  
21:05Everton - Ruzomberok  
21:05SC Freiburg - Domzale  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:15Grotta - Selfoss  
21:15Keflavik - Fylkir  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:30Portimonense - FC Porto  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Sport Huancayo  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
28.07.2017
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Sport Recife  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
28.07.2017
01:00Ferro - Almagro  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
28.07.2017
02:00Corinthians U20 - Flamengo RJ U20  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
28.07.2017
02:30Junior - Once Caldas  
02:30Petrolera - Millonarios  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
28.07.2017
02:45Atletico-PR - Gremio  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
28.07.2017
02:45Ind. Medellin - Racing Club  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.07.2017
03:00Alianza Lima - Juan Aurich  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
28.07.2017
10:00Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
28.07.2017
11:00Kalteng Putra - PSMP Mojokerto  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
28.07.2017
11:00CSKA Moscow U21 - SKA Khabarovsk U21  
11:00Ural U21 - Ufa U21  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
28.07.2017
11:00Gyeongju KHNP - Changwon        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
28.07.2017
12:00Hobart Zebras - Olympia Warriors  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
28.07.2017
12:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail        
12:00Cheonan City - Mokpo City        
12:00Gangneung - Gimhae        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
28.07.2017
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg Utd  
12:30Kingston City - Avondale FC  
12:30Melbourne Knights - Green Gully  
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
28.07.2017
12:30Adelaide Comets - West Adelaide  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
28.07.2017
13:30Mitra Kukar - Balikpapan  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
28.07.2017
13:30Tampines - Brunei DPMM  
ChinaChina: Super League    
28.07.2017
13:35Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.07.2017
13:35Nei Mongol - Shanghai Shenxin  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
28.07.2017
14:00Sony Sugar - Bandari  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
28.07.2017
14:00Angust Nazran - FK Chayka        
14:00Anzhi 2 - Afips  
14:00Kuban 2 - SKA Rostov        
14:00Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Stavropol  
14:00Vladikavkaz - Biolog        
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
28.07.2017
14:30EPAC United - Dwangwa United        
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
28.07.2017
15:00Kokand 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi  
15:00Lok. Tashkent - Buxoro        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2017
15:00Ajax - Hull City        
IraqIraq: Super League    
28.07.2017
15:45Al Najaf - Al Talaba        
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
28.07.2017
16:00Samtredia - Chikhura        
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
28.07.2017
16:00Al Jaish - Al-Ittih.Aleppo        
16:00Al Jazira - Foutoua        
16:00Al Karamah - Al Taliya        
16:00Al Majd - Al Karamah        
16:00Al Mohafaza - Al-Ittih.Aleppo        
16:00Al Nawaeir - Al Mohafaza        
16:00Al Nawaeir - Al Wahda        
16:00Al Shorta - Al Majd        
16:00Foutoua - Hottin        
16:00Horriya - Al Jazira        
16:00Horriya - Wathbah        
16:00Hottin - Teshrin        
16:00Jableh - Al Jaish        
16:00Teshrin - Al Taliya        
16:00Wathbah - Al Shorta        
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
28.07.2017
16:00Dynamo Kiev U21 - Karpaty U21  
16:00Stal Kamianske U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21  
16:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.07.2017
17:00B36 Torshavn - 07 Vestur Sorvagur  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
28.07.2017
17:00Stumbras - Jonava  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
28.07.2017
17:00Maykop - Armavir  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
28.07.2017
17:00Akhmat Grozny U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21  
17:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Arsenal Tula U21  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
28.07.2017
17:00Lok. Kosice - Zvolen  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
28.07.2017
17:15Cherno More - Dunav Ruse  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
28.07.2017
17:30JaPS - PEPO  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
28.07.2017
17:30SalPa - MuSa  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
28.07.2017
17:30Gostaresh - Pars Janoobi Jam  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
28.07.2017
17:30FC Botosani - Sepsi  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
28.07.2017
18:00AJEB - ASFA Yennega        
18:00ASF Dioulasso - BPS Koudougou        
18:00AS Police - Rahimo        
18:00Etoile Filante - US Comoe        
18:00Kozaf - Kadiogo        
18:00Majestic - USFA        
18:00Santos - US Ouagadougou        
18:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
28.07.2017
18:00Brno - Ostrava  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
28.07.2017
18:00Hradec Kralove - Mas Taborsko  
18:00Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
28.07.2017
18:00Sillamae - Infonet Tallinn  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
28.07.2017
18:00Jazz Pori - Espoo  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
28.07.2017
18:00Lubeck - Oldenburg  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
28.07.2017
18:00Sepahan - Saipa  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
28.07.2017
18:00Termalica B-B. - Zaglebie  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
28.07.2017
18:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Legion Dynamo  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
28.07.2017
18:00Ararat Moscow - Kaluga  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2017
18:00Brescia - Ciserano        
18:00Istra 1961 - FK Anzi Makhackala        
WorldWorld: Arab Club Championship    
28.07.2017
18:00Al Wahda - Al Faisaly Amman  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
28.07.2017
18:15Paykan - Padideh Khorasan  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
28.07.2017
18:30Hartberg - FAC Wien  
18:30Liefering - Wattens  
18:30Neustadt - BW Linz  
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
28.07.2017
18:30Tulevik - Levadia  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
28.07.2017
18:30SV Steinbach - Lehnerz        
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
28.07.2017
18:30Sanat Naft - Esteghlal F.C.  
MaltaMalta: Summer Cup    
28.07.2017
18:30Qrendi - Lija Athletic        
PolandPoland: Division 2    
28.07.2017
18:30Radomiak Radom - Garbarnia  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
28.07.2017
18:30Podbrezova - Trnava  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2017
18:30SV Werder Bremen - West Ham  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
28.07.2017
18:55Vorwarts Steyr - AC Wolfsberger (Am)  
AfricaAfrica: African Nations Championship    
28.07.2017
19:00Sudan - Burundi        
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
28.07.2017
19:00Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf  
19:00SC Weiz - Vocklamarkt  
19:00Stadl Paura - Kalsdorf  
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Deutschlandsberger  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
28.07.2017
19:00Seekirchen - Schwaz  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
28.07.2017
19:00Sonderjyske - Helsingor  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
28.07.2017
19:00Unterhaching - Karlsruher  
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Wehen  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
28.07.2017
19:00Ingolstadt II - Memmingen  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
28.07.2017
19:00Brinkumer - Grolland        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
28.07.2017
19:00Baunatal - Vellmar        
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
28.07.2017
19:00Karlslunds - Forward  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
28.07.2017
19:00Asarums - IFK Hassleholm  
19:00Torns - IFK Malmo  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2017
19:00Getafe - Alcoyano        
19:00Graafschap - Heracles        
19:00Leobendorf - Mannsdorf  
19:00Olot - Gimnastic        
19:00Toulouse - Osasuna  
19:00Volendam - Zwolle  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
28.07.2017
19:15Viktoria Griesheim - Ginsheim        
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
28.07.2017
19:30Alemannia Aachen - B. Monchengladbach II  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
28.07.2017
19:30Ulm - Saarbrucken  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
28.07.2017
19:30Hessen Dreieich - Ederbergland        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
28.07.2017
19:30Idar-Oberstein - FC 08 Homburg        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2017
19:30Dortmund - Espanyol  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
28.07.2017
20:00Villa Dalmine - Flandria  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
28.07.2017
20:00Septemvri Sofia - Slavia Sofia  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
28.07.2017
20:00Lok. Zagreb - Rudes  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
28.07.2017
20:00Brest - Chateauroux  
20:00Nimes - Reims  
20:00Niort - AC Ajaccio  
20:00Orleans - Nancy  
20:00Paris FC - Clermont  
20:00Sochaux - Bourg Peronnas  
20:00Tours - Le Havre  
20:00Valenciennes - GFC Ajaccio  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
28.07.2017
20:00Hadamar - RW Frankfurt        
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
28.07.2017
20:00Concordia - Poli Iasi  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
28.07.2017
20:00Radnicki Nis - Mladost  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
28.07.2017
20:00Krsko - Triglav  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
28.07.2017
20:00Chiasso - Xamax  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2017
20:00Cardiff - Livingston  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
28.07.2017
20:30A. Lustenau - Ried  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
28.07.2017
20:30Antwerp - Anderlecht  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
28.07.2017
20:30Gedinnois - Longlier        
20:30Messancy - Bertrix        
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
28.07.2017
20:30Bochum - St. Pauli  
MaltaMalta: Summer Cup    
28.07.2017
20:30Zejtun Corinthians - Gzira        
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
28.07.2017
20:30Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2017
20:30Alaves - Numancia  
20:30Aldershot - AFC Wimbledon  
20:30Fleetwood Town - Preston  
20:30Tamworth - Aston Villa        
20:30Tranmere - Bury  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
28.07.2017
20:45Bray - Finn Harps  
20:45Cork City - Galway  
20:45Drogheda - St. Patricks  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
28.07.2017
20:45UC Dublin - Cabinteely  
20:45Waterford - Athlone  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
28.07.2017
20:45Stal Mielec - Ruch  
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
28.07.2017
20:45Edusport Academy - Gala Fairydean        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2017
20:45Bristol City - Twente  
20:45Eastleigh - Sheffield Utd  
20:45Empoli - Pontedera  
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Leicester  
20:45Sutton - Norwich        
20:45United of Manchester - Bolton  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
28.07.2017
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
28.07.2017
21:00Wexford - Cobh Ramblers  
WorldWorld: Arab Club Championship    
28.07.2017
21:00Al Ahly - Hussein Dey  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
28.07.2017
21:15IR Reykjavik - Haukar  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
28.07.2017
21:15Njardvik - Tindastoll  
21:15Volsungur - Hottur  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
28.07.2017
23:00Sp. Luqueno - Libertad Asuncion  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00Central FC - Sando        
00:00Point Fortin - San Juan Jabloteh        
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Juventude - America MG  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:10Guarani - Independiente  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi  
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
02:00America RN - Ceilandia        
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Scarborough B. - Serbian W. E.        
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00San Luis - Huachipato  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Puebla - Monarcas  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa        
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
02:00North East Stars - Police        
02:00W Connection - Defence Force        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:30San Martin T. - Nueva Chicago  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Paysandu PA - Ceara  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Atl. San Luis - Juarez        
03:00Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca        
NicaraguaNicaragua: Primera Division    
03:00Esteli - Ocotal        
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Petapa - Comunicaciones        
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
04:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora        
PanamaPanama: LPF    
04:00San Francisco - Chorrillo        
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
05:00Murcielagos - Venados