Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings   4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Pittsburgh Penguins   4:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Chicago Blackhawks   2:5 (0:1, 0:4, 2:0)
01:30Tampa Bay Lightning - Carolina Hurricanes   1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
01:30Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators   2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
02:00Nashville Predators - Florida Panthers   3:2 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
02:30Dallas Stars - St. Louis Blues   5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
03:00Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights   1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
04:00San Jose Sharks - Anaheim Ducks   5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
11:30Nippon Paper Cranes - High1   7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
12:00Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion   6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
12:30Heilongjiang - Dinamo St. Petersburg   1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
13:00Tseng Tou - SKA Neva St. Petersburg   1:2 pen. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
13:30Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi   4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
14:00Altay Barnaul - Cheboksary   1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
14:00Munayshi - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg   2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
15:00Almaty - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2   5:2 (1:0, 4:1, 0:1)
15:00Gornyak Rudny - Kokshetau   3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
15:00Temirtau - Pavlodar   4:3 pen. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi   3:5 (0:2, 1:0, 2:3)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00Perm - CSK VVS   2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
16:00Toros Neftekamsk - Bars   4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry   4:6 (2:3, 1:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
16:00Kristall Junior - HC Rostov   3:2 ET (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
16:00HC Vovky Brovary - Bilyi Bars   2:12 (1:4, 0:7, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: WHL Women    
16:30Arktik Universitet W - St. Petersburg W   0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Skalica - Povazska Bystrica   8:2 (2:1, 4:0, 2:1)
17:00Trnava - Presov   2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
17:00Triglav - Mladost        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: WSM Liga    
17:30Benatky - Ceske Budejovice   3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17:30Trebic - Kladno   3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
17:30Vsetin - Prerov   1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30Ilves - IFK Helsinki   2:1 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
17:30Mordovia - Tambov   3:4 (2:3, 1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
17:30Lipetsk - Loko Junior   2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Espoo United - Peliitat   5:7 (1:2, 4:0, 0:5)
17:30IPK - RoKi   3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
17:30Jokipojat - SaPKo   5:4 (2:3, 1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: WSM Liga    
18:00Frydek Mistek - Litomerice   5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2)
18:00Kadan - Slavia Prague   3:6 (0:1, 1:2, 2:3)
18:00Prostejov - AZ Havirov   3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
18:00Hodonin - Sumperk   0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
18:00Koprivnice - Valasske Mezirici   4:3 ET (0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Poruba - Opava   4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - West    
18:00Decin - Dvur Kralove   6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
18:00HC Vrchlabi - Letnany   3:6 (1:1, 2:3, 0:2)
18:00Kobra Praha - Slany   7:4 (4:2, 1:1, 2:1)
18:00Risuty - Bilina   2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
18:00Trutnov - Sokolov   1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:00Unia Oswiecim - Krakow   3:7 (1:2, 1:3, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
18:00Ryazan - Izhevsk   3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
18:00Voronezh - Almetyevsk   0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
18:00Dubnica - Michalovce   3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18:00Topolcany - Spisska Nova Ves   3:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:15Kurbads - Liepaja   2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2)
18:15Mogo - Zemgale   4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
18:30Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga   2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
18:30Nove Zamky B - Bratislava   3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
18:30Kharkiv - Donbass   2:8 (1:3, 1:2, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Bars Kazan   3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Leksands - Sodertalje   3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
19:00Oskarshamn - Modo   0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
19:00Tingsryds - Almtuna   0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
19:00Vasterviks IK - Troja/Ljungby   3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
19:00Asploven - Kalix Ungdoms   3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2)
19:00Kiruna - Bodens   4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
19:00Pitea - Lejon   2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Solleftea - Ostersund   2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
19:00Tegs - Vannas   4:3 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
19:00Grastorps - Halmstad   5:4 pen. (3:1, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
19:00HA 74 Savsjo - Hanhals   2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Kristianstads - Helsingborgs   10:0 (1:0, 3:0, 6:0)
19:00Nybro - Tyringe   4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
19:00Tranas - Dalen   1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
19:00Vimmerby - Kallinge/Ronneby   1:2 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
19:00Forshaga - Borlange   2:7 (1:2, 0:2, 1:3)
19:00Grums - Arboga   3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
19:00Kumla - Skovde   1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
19:00Lindlovens - Enkopings   3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
19:00Mariestads - Koping   6:1 (0:0, 5:0, 1:1)
19:00Surahammars - Vasteras   0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Nacka - Vallentuna   4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2)
19:00Nykopings - Hammarby   3:4 pen. (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Sollentuna - Huddinge   3:6 (0:2, 2:2, 1:2)
19:00Tyreso Hanviken - Vasby   5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0)
19:00Valbo - Hudiksvalls   3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Alps Hockey League    
19:15HK Olimpija - Fassa   6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0)
19:30Bregenzerwald - Kitzbuhel   3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
19:30Klagenfurt II - Val Pusteria   0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
19:30Djurgardens W - Linkopings W   2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
19:30Goteborg W - HV 71 W   1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
19:30Argovia Stars - Langnau Tigers   2:8 (1:3, 0:3, 1:2)
19:45Seewen - Lugano   1:9 (1:1, 0:4, 0:4)
AustriaAustria: Alps Hockey League    
20:00Neumarkt - Asiago   2:6 (0:0, 1:4, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
20:00Brandis - Bern   2:9 (0:3, 1:4, 1:2)
20:00Dubendorf - Davos   2:10 (0:5, 2:3, 0:2)
20:00EHC Frauenfeld - Zurich   1:8 (0:3, 0:4, 1:1)
20:00Sion - Servette   2:7 (0:2, 2:5, 0:0)
20:15Saint-Imier - Fribourg   1:6 (0:5, 1:0, 0:1)
20:15Wiki-Munsingen - Zug   0:9 (0:2, 0:6, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Alps Hockey League    
20:30Cortina - Gherdeina   7:4 (1:0, 1:2, 5:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Carolina Hurricanes - Tampa Bay Lightning   3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
01:00Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals   2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2)
01:00New York Islanders - Philadelphia Flyers   3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
01:00New York Rangers - New Jersey Devils   4:3 ET (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - New York Islanders   3:2 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Detroit Red Wings   6:5 ET (0:1, 3:2, 2:2, 1:0)
02:00St. Louis Blues - Columbus Blue Jackets   3:2 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton Oilers   1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
03:00Calgary Flames - Vancouver Canucks   3:5 (3:1, 0:3, 0:1)
04:00Anaheim Ducks - Arizona Coyotes   1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
11:30Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin   2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
13:30Los Angeles Kings - Vancouver Canucks   5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
14:00Altay Barnaul - Cheboksary   4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
14:30Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow   0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
15:00Gornyak Rudny - Kokshetau   1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:00Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg   1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:00Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk   4:3 (2:2, 1:0, 1:1)
15:00Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk   2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:30Barys Astana - Din. Minsk   4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:30Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Chekhov   0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3)
15:30Orsk - Khimik   3:2 pen. (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:00HC Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
16:30Progress Glazov - Batyr   8:4 (4:0, 3:3, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: WHL Women    
16:30Arktik Universitet W - St. Petersburg W   3:7 (1:2, 0:4, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
17:00Jokerit U20 - Jyvaskyla U20   2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
17:00Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion   5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:10Trinec - Liberec   5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
17:30Litvinov U20 - Plzen U20   1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30Tappara - Jyvaskyla   3:4 (2:0, 1:3, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:30Jokerit - CSKA Moscow   4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
17:30Mordovia - Tambov   4:3 pen. (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
17:30Lipetsk - Loko Junior   0:9 (0:3, 0:2, 0:4)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:30Ban. Bystrica - Slovakia U20   8:2 (1:1, 5:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Kettera - Jokipojat   2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30KeuPa - LeKi   2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
18:00Brest - Lida   2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
18:00Mogilev - Neman Grodno   3:8 (1:1, 1:2, 1:5)
18:00Novopolotsk - Belarus U20   2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
18:00Soligorsk - Zhlobin   5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
18:00Vitebsk - Molodechno   0:13 (0:4, 0:3, 0:6)
18:00Yunost Minsk - Gomel   4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
18:00Jihlava U20 - Liberec U20   3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Mlada Boleslav U20 - Kometa Brno U20   3:4 (1:2, 0:0, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
18:00Stavanger - Stjernen   2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
18:00Cherepovets - Kunlun   5:4 (0:0, 2:1, 3:3)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
18:00Dizelist - Polot   7:1 (3:1, 3:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
18:00HC Halytsky Levy - Kremenchuk   2:6 (0:2, 0:3, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
18:30Kongsvinger - Lillehammer   2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18:30Lorenskog - Sparta Sarpsborg   2:3 pen. (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18:30Storhamar - Frisk Asker   3:4 pen. (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
18:30Valerenga - Manglerud   2:5 (0:1, 2:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
18:30Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok   7:6 ET (2:1, 2:2, 2:3, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
19:00Brynas - HV 71   2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
19:00Djurgardens - Malmo   4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Frolunda - Karlskrona   3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
19:00Linkopings - Vaxjo   4:5 ET (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
19:00Mora - Rogle   5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
19:00Orebro - Lulea   2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
19:00Skelleftea - Farjestad BK   2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
19:15Vienna Capitals - Liwest Linz  
19:15Villach - Salzburg  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:30Krefeld Pinguine - Bremerhaven  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
20:00La Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
22.09.2017
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads        
USAUSA: NHL    
22.09.2017
01:00Boston Bruins - Philadelphia Flyers  
01:00Montreal Canadiens - New Jersey Devils  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
22.09.2017
01:05Peterborough Petes - Erie Otters  
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit  
01:30Barrie Colts - Ottawa 67s  
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
22.09.2017
02:00Sorel-Tracy - Saint-Georges        
USAUSA: NHL    
22.09.2017
02:00Minnesota Wild - Winnipeg Jets  
02:30Chicago Blackhawks - Detroit Red Wings  
03:00Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars  
04:30San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights  
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
22.09.2017
11:30Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
22.09.2017
15:00Chomutov U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20        
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
22.09.2017
15:00HC Astana - Beibarys Atyrau        
15:00Nomad Astana - Kulager        
RussiaRussia: KHL    
22.09.2017
16:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa  
16:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk  
16:00Yekaterinburg - Sochi  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
22.09.2017
16:00Chaika - Serebryanye Lvi  
16:00Irbis - Mamonty Yugry  
16:00Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
22.09.2017
16:30Progress Glazov - Batyr        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
22.09.2017
17:00Vitkovice U20 - Zlin U20        
RussiaRussia: KHL    
22.09.2017
17:00Lada - Bars Kazan  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
22.09.2017
17:00Skalica - Spisska Nova Ves        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
22.09.2017
17:30Chomutov - Vitkovice  
17:30Mlada Boleslav - Plzen  
17:30Zlin - Litvinov  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
22.09.2017
17:30Sparta Prague U20 - Mountfield HK U20        
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
22.09.2017
17:30IFK Helsinki - Jukurit  
17:30Lukko - KalPa  
17:30Pelicans - SaiPa  
17:30TPS Turku - Karpat  
17:30Vaasan Sport - Assat  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
22.09.2017
17:30Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
22.09.2017
17:30Kosice - Zilina  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
22.09.2017
17:30Michalovce - Trnava        
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
22.09.2017
17:50KJT W - Blues Espoo W        
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
22.09.2017
17:50Vienna Capitals II - Brasov  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
22.09.2017
18:00Olomouc - Mountfield HK  
18:00Pardubice - Jihlava  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
22.09.2017
18:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Kladno U20        
18:00Slavia Prague U20 - Pardubice U20        
18:00Trinec U20 - Olomouc U20        
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
22.09.2017
18:00Jastrzebie - PZHL Katowice U20        
18:00MMKS Podhale - Tychy        
18:00Unia Oswiecim - Janow        
RussiaRussia: VHL    
22.09.2017
18:00Ryazan - Almetyevsk  
18:00Voronezh - Izhevsk  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
22.09.2017
18:00Atlanty - Kunlun Junior  
18:00HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry  
18:00SKA-1946 - Loko  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
22.09.2017
18:00Dizelist - Polot        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
22.09.2017
18:00Detva - Liptovsky Mikulas  
18:00Dukla Trencin - Nitra  
18:00Zvolen - Poprad  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
22.09.2017
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Dubnica        
18:00Presov - Nove Zamky B        
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
22.09.2017
18:30DVTK - Miercurea Ciuc  
18:30Fehervari Titanok - Ujpest  
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
22.09.2017
18:30Katowice - Gdansk        
18:30Opole - Krakow        
RussiaRussia: MHL    
22.09.2017
18:30Krylya Sovetov - HC Riga  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
22.09.2017
18:30Nove Zamky - Ban. Bystrica  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
22.09.2017
18:30Bratislava - Topolcany        
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
22.09.2017
19:00MAC Budapest - Ferencvaros  
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
22.09.2017
19:00Almtuna - AIK  
19:00HC Vita Hasten - Oskarshamn  
19:00IF Bjorkloven - Leksands  
19:00Pantern - Timra  
19:00Troja/Ljungby - BIK Karlskoga  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
22.09.2017
19:00Visby/Roma - Arlanda        
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
22.09.2017
19:15Klagenfurt - Bolzano  
19:15Medvescak Zagreb - Graz 99ers  
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
22.09.2017
19:30Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg  
19:30Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn  
19:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rodovre Mighty Bulls  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
22.09.2017
19:30Augsburger Panther - Nurnberg Ice Tigers  
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Kolner  
19:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf  
19:30Iserlohn Roosters - Munchen  
19:30Schwenninger - ERC Ingolstadt  
19:30Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
22.09.2017
19:30Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim/Bissingen  
19:30Frankfurt Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen  
19:30Freiburg - Heilbronner  
19:30Kassel - Lausitzer Fuchse  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
22.09.2017
19:45Bern - Lausanne  
19:45Fribourg - EHC Kloten  
19:45Langnau Tigers - Servette  
19:45Zurich - Biel  
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
22.09.2017
20:00Herlev - Aalborg  
20:00Hvidovre - Gentofte  
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
22.09.2017
20:00Amiens - Rouen  
20:00Grenoble - Chamonix-Morzine  
20:00Nice - Mulhouse        
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
22.09.2017
20:00Crimmitschau - Ravensburg  
20:00Riessersee - Tolzer Lowen  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
22.09.2017
20:00Academy Zug - Rapperswil  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.09.2017
20:00EC Hannover - Essen        
20:00Selber - Leipzig        
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
22.09.2017
20:15Bordeaux - Lyon  
20:15Epinal - Gap  
20:30Angers - Strasbourg  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles        
00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats        
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Kingston Frontenacs - Erie Otters        
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67s        
01:00North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts        
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques        
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins        
01:00Washington Capitals - St. Louis Blues        
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals        
01:30Guelph Storm - Sarnia Sting        
01:30Kitchener Rangers - Flint Firebirds        
01:30London Knights - Windsor Spitfires        
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:30Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic        
01:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Quebec Remparts        
01:30Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs        
01:30Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada        
01:30Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix        
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30New York Islanders - New York Rangers        
01:30Tampa Bay Lightning - Nashville Predators        
01:30Toronto Maple Leafs - Buffalo Sabres        
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
02:00Jonquiere Marquis - Trois-Rivieres        
02:00Saint-Georges - Riviere-du-Loup 3L        
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:30Brandon Wheat Kings - Regina Pats  
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
02:30Thetford Mines Isothermic - Sorel-Tracy        
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Kootenay Ice - Calgary Hitmen  
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers  
03:00Prince Albert Raiders - Moose Jaw Warriors  
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Calgary Flames - Arizona Coyotes        
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks        
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:05Saskatoon Blades - Swift Current Broncos  
04:00Prince George Cougars - Spokane Chiefs  
USAUSA: NHL    
04:00Anaheim Ducks - Los Angeles Kings        
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Kamloops Blazers  
04:05Victoria Royals - Vancouver Giants