Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Nizhny Tagil - Avto   3:4 pen. (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
08:00Snezhnye Barsy - Altay   3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
10:00Loko - Chaika   5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
11:00HC Riga - SKA-1946   3:6 (0:4, 2:2, 1:0)
12:45Slavia Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20   3:3 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:1)
14:00Dinamo St. Petersburg - Beibarys Atyrau   3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
14:00Yunost Minsk - Din. Minsk   5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
14:00Yunost Minsk II - MHC Spartak   3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
15:00Chomutov U20 - Sparta Prague U20   4:3 (1:0, 3:3, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Russia U18 - Krasnaya Armiya   7:1 (1:1, 4:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov   2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00Lida - Kazzinc-Torpedo   1:6 (0:2, 0:2, 1:2)
16:00Mogilev - Dinamo St. Petersburg   2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
17:00Dubnica - Karaganda   1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
17:00Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod   2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30Gomel 2 - BFSO DINAMO        
18:00Avangard Omsk - Podolsk   1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
18:00HC Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   2:3 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
18:00Neman Grodno - Soligorsk   2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
09:00Temirtau - Nomad Astana  
10:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets  
11:00Liberec - Sparta Prague  
14:00Beibarys Atyrau - Soligorsk  
14:00Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan  
14:00Dinamo Riga - HC Yugra  
14:00Sarmaty - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Switzerland U20 - Czech Republic U19        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly        
16:00Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk  
16:30Lada - Toros Neftekamsk  
17:30Chomutov - Yekaterinburg  
17:30Jokerit - Kunlun  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Slovakia U20 - Germany U20        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neman Grodno  
18:00Yunost Minsk - Dyn. Moscow  
New ZealandNew Zealand: NZIHL    
29.07.2017
06:55Canterbury Red Devils - Botany Swarm        
06:55West Auckland Admirals - Dunedin Thunder        
AustraliaAustralia: AIHL    
29.07.2017
09:00Melbourne Ice - Sydney Ice Dogs  
09:00Sydney Bears - CBR Brave  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.07.2017
10:00Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk        
AustraliaAustralia: AIHL    
29.07.2017
10:30Perth - Melbourne Mustangs  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.07.2017
12:00Dinamo St. Petersburg - Soligorsk        
12:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Podolsk        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.07.2017
14:30Germany U20 - Switzerland U20        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.07.2017
15:00Yekaterinburg - Pardubice        
16:00Neman Grodno - Beibarys Atyrau        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.07.2017
18:00Slovakia U20 - Czech Republic U19        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.07.2017
18:00Avangard Omsk - Italy        
18:00Yunost Minsk - Dinamo Riga