Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's handball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
14:00Chelyabinsk - Chekhovskiye Medvedi 20:35 (7:16, 13:19)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
16:30Din. Volgograd W - Astrahanochka W 26:26 (12:12, 14:14)
EuropeEurope: SEHA Liga    
17:45Met. Skopje - Gorenje Velenje 28:25 (14:15, 14:10)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
18:00Oroshazi - Szeged 24:37 (12:21, 12:16)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women    
18:00Koszalinska W - Selgros Lublin W 27:28 (15:15, 12:13)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1.A DRL Women    
18:00Branik W - Krim W 20:45 (14:32, 6:13)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
18:30HIFK - SIF 25:37 (9:18, 16:19)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
21:30Porto - Sao Mamede 38:25 (17:12, 21:13)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
15:00Izhevsk W - Alisa Ufa W
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer Liga    
17:00Celik Zenica - Borac
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
17:15St. Petersburg - Dinamo Astrakhan
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
17:30AIFK - GrIFK
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
17:30Krasnodar W - Togliatti W
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Kehra - Viimsi/Tooriistamarket
18:00Polva Serviti - Tapa
18:00Viljandi - Arukula
EuropeEurope: SEHA Liga    
18:00Celje - Presov
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
18:00Atlas - Cocks
HungaryHungary: NB I    
18:00Tatabanya - Telekom Veszprem
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
18:00Utena - Granitas Kaunas
NorwayNorway: Grundigligaen    
18:00Baekkelaget - Halden
18:00Bodo - Drammen
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:00Follo - Stavanger
NorwayNorway: Grundigligaen women    
18:00Sola W - Stabaek W
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women    
18:00Start Elblag W - Piotrkow W      
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
18:15Dicken - BK-46
DenmarkDenmark: Primo Tours Ligaen Women    
18:30Midtjylland W - Esbjerg W
18:30Randers W - Skanderborg W
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:30Rhein-Neckar - Meshkov Brest
NorwayNorway: Grundigligaen    
18:30Elverum - St. Hallvard
NorwayNorway: Grundigligaen women    
18:30Byasen W - Oppsal W
18:30Halden W - Gjerpen W      
18:30Kristiansand W - Storhamar W
18:30Larvik W - Raelingen W
PolandPoland: Superliga    
18:30Azoty-Pulawy - Wisla Plock
18:30Gwardia Opole - Vive Kielce
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
18:30Nove Zamky - Povazska Bystrica
18:30Sala - Topolcany
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer Liga    
19:00Derventa - Prijedor      
19:00Doboj - RK Konjuh      
19:00Gorazde - Krajina      
19:00Krivaja - Vogosca      
19:00Sarajevo - Hercegovina CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
19:00Flensburg-H. - Hannover-Burgdorf
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
19:00N-Lubbecke - Nordhorn-Lingen
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women    
19:00Zaglebie W - Gdansk W      
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:00Savehof - Kristianstad
19:15Alingsas - Redbergslids
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
19:30Nordsjaelland - HOJ
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
19:30Wacker Thun - Kadetten
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer Liga    
20:00Zrinjski Mostar - Maglaj      
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
20:00Fleury Loiret W - Dijon W
20:00Toulon W - Issy W
NorwayNorway: Grundigligaen    
20:00Kolstad - Haslum HK
NorwayNorway: Grundigligaen women    
20:00Glassverket W - Tertnes W
SloveniaSlovenia: 1.A DRL Women    
20:00Ajdovscina W - Koper W      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
20:00Zurich - St. Gallen
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
20:15Jicin - Dukla Prague
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:15Kiel - MT Melsungen
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
20:15Benfica - AC Fafe
DenmarkDenmark: 888ligaen    
20:30Mors - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
20:30Brest Bretagne W - Nantes W
20:30Celles W - Nice W
20:30Chambray Touraine W - Metz W
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
20:30Cuenca - Barcelona
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:45Paris SG - Montpellier
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
23.02.2017
10:00Sungul - Chekhovskiye Medvedi      
EuropeEurope: WHIL Women    
23.02.2017
18:00Most W - Slavia Prague W
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
23.02.2017
18:00HK Ogre/Miandum - Dobeles Tenax      
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
23.02.2017
19:00Savehof W - Hellton W
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
23.02.2017
19:15Skovde - Lugi
DenmarkDenmark: 888ligaen    
23.02.2017
20:30Aalborg - Midtjylland
PortugalPortugal: 1a Divisao Women    
23.02.2017
22:00Colegio de Gaia W - Maiastars W