Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Curico Unido - Barnechea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - Atlas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
00:00Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Nublense - Huachipato 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Leones Negros 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Veracruz - Venados 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:30Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Chico - Envigado 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Union La Calera 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - Belen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:00Monarcas - Atlante 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
03:00Monterrey - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
03:00Santos Laguna - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Alajuelense - Carmelita 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:06Club Leon - Pachuca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Chivas USA - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
05:00Atl. San Luis - Chiapas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
05:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
05:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
05:50Celaya - Necaxa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
06:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City 2:1  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Mito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Kumamoto - Toyama 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
06:00Tochigi - Kusatsu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
06:00Yamaga - Kobe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Albirex Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Beleza W 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
06:00Kibi W - Vegalta Sendai W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Ehime - Okayama 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
07:00Anyang - Gwangju FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
07:00Hummel - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Yongin City - Changwon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Tai Po - Pegasus 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Tianjin Quanjian - Yanbian 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Chiba - Giravanz Kitakyushu 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
09:00Kyoto - Tokushima 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Sapporo - G-Osaka 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
09:00Verdy - Gifu 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Gainare Tottori 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
09:00Incheon - Daejeon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:35Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
10:00Olt Slatina - FC Bihor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Horni Mecholupy - Hlavice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
10:15Prevysov - Karlovy Vary 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Sparta Prague B - Kunice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Tachov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Motorlet Prague 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
10:30Mohun Bagan - Dempo 2:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persita - Arema Cronus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Arema Cronus - PSLS Lhokseumawe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Persiba Bantul - Persiraja Aceh 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
10:30Constancia - Orihuela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Plzen W - Slavia Prague W 0:13 (0:5, 0:8)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
11:00Schalke II - Siegen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Frankfurt W - Sindelfingen W 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
11:00Jena W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
11:00Kenya CB - Ulinzi Stars 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
11:00Olimpic Xativa - Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00T&T Ha Noi - Dong Nai 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:30Volga N. Novgorod - Amkar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
11:30Levante UD B - Binissalem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:30Long An - Ninh Binh 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
12:00Glenville - Beggsboro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
12:00Spartaks - Ilukste 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Alania U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Valladolid - Osasuna 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Hercules - Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Huesca - Almeria 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Santander - Elche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - CD Marino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Baleares - Mallorca B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Villarreal B - Huracan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Cadiz CF - Albacete 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
12:00Gaziantep - Trabzon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Konyaspor - Kartalspor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Ankaragucu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Roda - PSV 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
12:30Corona Brasov - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:30Kasimpasa - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Kirikhanspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:0  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Neman - Slavia Mozyr 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
13:00Montana - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
13:00Pardubice B - Semily 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Vejle - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Johvi Lokomotiv - Flora II 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Tulevik - Kivioli Irbis 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
13:00St Etienne W - Vendenheim W 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
13:00Wolfsburg W - SGS Essen W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Sofapaka - Karuturi 4:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Costuleni - Milsami 1:2  
13:00Otaci - FC Tiraspol 0:3  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
13:00Tenerife - Coruxo FC 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Police Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Chainat - Chiangrai Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Army United 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Ratchaburi - Chonburi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Suphanburi - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Hammarby - HJK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
13:30Apollon - Ayia Napa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:301. FC Koln - Regensburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - Union Berlin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Sandhausen - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Aue II - Einheit Rudolstadt 2:0  
13:30Erfurt II - Chemnitzer FC II 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Balikesirspor - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Bayrampasa - Ofspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Denizli BB - Altay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Eyupspor - Iskenderun 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Golbasispor - Tokatspor 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
13:30Kirklarelispor - Inegolspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziosmanpasa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Bugsasspor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Cankiri - Tepecik 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:30Giresunspor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kahramanmarasspor - Nazillispor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:30Sakaryaspor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:30Sariyer - Bozuyukspor 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:30Tarsus - Gungoren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Unyespor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Amedspor - Besikduzuspor 3:0  
13:30Bergama Bld. - Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Golcukspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1  
13:30Istanbulspor AS - Sandiklispor 2:3  
13:30Kayseri Sekerspor - Anadolu Uskudar 1:5  
13:30Pazarspor - Orhangazispor 4:1  
13:30Siirtspor - Kemerspor 2003 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Bingol - Aydinspor 2:2  
13:30Hacettepe - Menemen Bld. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Iskenderunspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1  
13:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:5  
13:30Kilimli - Dardanelspor 1:0  
13:30Manavgatspor - Derince Bld. 0:2  
13:30Silivrispor - Adiyamanspor 0:1  
13:30Umraniyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Altinordu - Emrespor 3:1  
13:30Arsinspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:0  
13:30Corum - Kahramanmaras Bld 3:2  
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Yesil Bursa 1:1  
13:30Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu 1:0  
13:30Gumushanespor - Beylerbeyi SK 1:1  
13:30Kocaelispor - Mardinspor 4:0  
13:30Maltepespor - Sancaktepe 2:0  
13:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Diyarbakirspor 3:0  
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Liaoning 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
13:45Guingamp W - Juvisy W 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:45Krasnodar - FK Anzi Makhackala 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45St. Mirren - Celtic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Sparta Prague W - Slovacko W 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
14:00Nice - Marseille 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Stuttgart II - Wehen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Nurnberg II - Furth II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - Lichtenberg 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Duisburg W - Freiburg W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Neuenahr W - Gutersloh W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00Persela Lamongan - Sriwijaya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
14:00Goztepe - Sanliurfaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
14:00Ch. Odessa - Dyn. Kiev 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Sumy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
14:15Brunei DPMM - Woodlands W. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14:30Doxa - AEK Larnaca 2:6 (1:1, 1:5)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Aston Villa - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
14:30Arsenal U19 - Sporting U19 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:30Belarus U17 - Finland U17 CAN.  
14:30Sweden U17 - Hungary U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Paykan - Persepolis 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Akha - Tripoli 1:1  
14:30Al Ahed - Salam Sour 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
14:30Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Heracles - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Vitesse - Zwolle 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Waalwijk - Den Haag 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:45Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
15:00RWDM Brussels - RWS Bruxelles 5:0 AWA.  
15:00Vise - Aalst 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00BX Brussels - Huy 0:2  
15:00Geants - Bertrix 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00Anorthosis - APOEL 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Brno - Hradec Kralove 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
15:00Kolin - Kraluv Dvur 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Benesov - Stechovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Milevsko - Doubravka 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Brozany - Vysehrad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Neratovice - Celakovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Touzim - Sous 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Uvaly - Vilemov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:00Dvur Kralove - Holice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Kutna Hora - Jirny 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Novy Bydzov - Nova Paka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Svitavy - Lhota p. Libcany 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Plzen U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15:00Sonderjyske - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Estonia U17 - Bulgaria U17 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Ukraine U17 - Germany U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Lucon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Fokikos FC - Ergotelis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Kalloni - Pierikos 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
15:00Kavala - Smyrnis 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Niki Volos - Kallithea 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Panachaiki - Epanomi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Panetolikos - O. Volos 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Vyzas FC - Psachna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
15:00Acharnaikos - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
15:00AO Proodeftiki - Glyfada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chania - Magoulas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Fostiras - Episkopi 2:0  
15:00Korinthos - AO Paniliakos 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Panegialios FC - Rouvas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
15:00Tsaritsani - Kordeliou 0:3 AWA.  
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
15:00Everton AFC - Pike Rovers 1:3  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
15:00Gor Mahia - Mathare Utd. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00Skonto - Jurmala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00OFK Bar - Jezero CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
15:00Hajduk Kula - Partizan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Hacken - Goteborg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Motor Action 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Desportivo Huila - Porcelana 2:1  
15:30Santos - ASA 0:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
15:30Chavdar Etropole - Lyubimets 2007 1:3  
15:30Kaliakra - Shumen 2010 2:2  
15:30Spartak - Bansko 0:2  
15:30Spartak Pleven - Septemvri 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Pelhrimov - Bohunice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Vracov - Tasovice CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Wolfsburg - Nurnberg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:30Berane - Bokelj 2:1  
15:30Cijevna - Igalo 1:3  
15:30Decic - Iskra 2:0  
15:30Ibar - Zabjelo 2:2  
15:30Spuz - Tivat 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:30Bloem Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Maritzburg Utd - Chippa Utd. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:30FC AK - Santos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30United FC - Jomo Cosmos 2:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Esperance Tunis - Club Africain 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Olympique Beja - AS Marsa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Olympique Kef - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Sfaxien - Gafsa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Stade Gabesien - Hamam-Sousse 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Zarzis - Bizertin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
16:00Oran - Tlemcen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Petro Atletico - Onze Bravos 0:0  
16:00Progresso - Caala 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16:00Acassuso - Deportivo Armenio 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Austria Vienna - Salzburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00BATE - Din. Minsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Lok. Plovdiv - Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
16:00Svetkavitsa - Sliven 2000 3:0 AWA.  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Puuma - Levadia Tallinn II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Rakvere - Tammeka Tartu II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Vandra Vaprus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
16:00Issy W - Toulouse W 4:2  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Drita - Met. Skopje 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Sileks - Shkendija 2:3  
16:00Teteks - Napredok 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Turnovo - Pelister 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Serres - Giannitsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Honved II - Ujpest II 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
16:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:00Soproni VSE - Paks II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dacia Chisinau 0:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Ceahlaul - CS Turnu Severin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00Terek Grozni - Zenit Petersburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Veria - Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:30Les Astres - Sable 2:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Molunge - Elima 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Muungano - Makiso 0:0  
16:30Virunga - Dauphins Noirs 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:30Debrecen - Ujpest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Ajax - Nijmegen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Teruel - UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Vllaznia - Berat 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00CSKA Sofia - Minyor Pernik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17:00San Felipe - Coquimbo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Opava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Odense - Horsens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Brest - Lille 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
17:00Montpellier W - Lyon W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Real Tamale 1:0  
17:00Ebusua - Liberty 1:0  
17:00Hearts of Oak - Heart of Lions 2:1  
17:00King Faisal - Berekum Arsenal 1:0  
17:00Medeama - Aduana Stars 3:1  
17:00Wa All Stars - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:00Dramas - Iraklis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Union de Mohammedia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kasba Tadla - Sale 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Kawkab Marrakech - Union Ait Melloul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00RAC Casablanca - USM Oujda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - IR Tanger 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00US Temara - Olympique Marrakech 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Akwa - Bayelsa 3:0  
17:00Bukola Saraki - Kano 2:3  
17:00Enugu Rangers - Kwara 3:1  
17:00Enyimba - Warri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Heartland - Gombe 4:0  
17:00Nasarawa - Kaduna 3:1  
17:00Nembe - El Kanemi 2:1  
17:00Sharks - Rivers United FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Shooting - Wikki 3:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Petrolul - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
17:00Mallorca - Dep. La Coruna 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
17:00Mirandes - Villarreal 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00R. Union - Sestao 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Yeclano - L Hospitalet 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Jaen - Sevilla FC B 1:0  
17:00Melilla - Cartagena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:30Malkia - Al-Hala 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30Greuther Furth - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:30Ourense - Salamanca 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:30Almeria B - San Roque 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
17:30Cacereno - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Helsingborg - Djurgarden 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:30Syrianska - Kalmar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
18:00Deinze - KRC Mechelen 3:2  
18:00Izegem - Boom 4:4  
18:00K. Berchem Sport - Cappellen 1:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Leganes - San Sebastian Reyes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Zamora - Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00San Fernando - Linense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Akhisar Genclik Spor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Samsunspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Strommen - Stabaek 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:05Teplice - Slavia Prague 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:15FBC Melgar - Pacifico 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:15Spartak Moscow - Kuban 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
18:30Popayan - Cortulua 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:30Gyor - DVTK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Metalist Kharkiv 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19:00Espanyol - Real Sociedad 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:00Murcia - Alcorcon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
19:00Caudal Deportivo - RSD Alcala 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19:15Independiente - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Din. Bucuresti - Astra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Bahia De Feira - Bahia 2:2  
20:00Vitoria - Feirense 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Gremio Juventus - Chapecoense-SC 2:0  
20:00Guarani de Palhoca - Criciuma 1:2  
20:00Joinville - Avai 3:0  
20:00Metropolitano - Camboriu 4:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ceara - Horizonte 0:0  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Fortaleza 2:1  
20:00Guarany - Tiradentes 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00EC Sao Jose - Canoas 0:0  
20:00Internacional - Bento Goncalves 2:0  
20:00Juventude - Veranopolis 2:0  
20:00Novo Hamburgo - SER Caxias 2:0  
20:00Passo Fundo - Gremio 1:1  
20:00Santa Cruz RS - Sao Luiz 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Aparecidense - Goias 1:2  
20:00Gremio Anapolis - Goianesia 2:1  
20:00Itumbiara - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 1:2  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Anapolis 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Atletico-MG - Tupi 4:1  
20:00Caldense - Boa 1:1  
20:00Guarani EC - Nacional MG 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Cianorte - Paranavai-PR 3:0  
20:00Coritiba - Arapongas 3:2  
20:00Nacional PR - Toledo 0:1  
20:00Operario - Malucelli 2:0  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Parana 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00CA Porto - Serra Talhada 4:0  
20:00Nautico - Santa Cruz 0:2  
20:00Pesqueira - Central SC 3:2  
20:00Petrolina - Belo Jardim 1:1  
20:00Salgueiro - Ypiranga 0:2  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
20:00Manta - Quevedo 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
20:00Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
20:00Puebla - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
20:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pumas Morelos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Meknes - Berkane 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:00Ontinyent - Valencia B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:30Cobresal - U. Catolica 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
20:30Copiapo - San Luis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Union Comercio - Alianza Lima 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Rosario - Atlas 2:3  
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Puerto Nuevo 2:1  
21:00Leandro N. Alem - San Martin Burzaco 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Flamengo RJ - Audax RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Friburguense - Olaria 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
21:00Macae - Duque de Caxias 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:00Resende - Bangu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Guarani - Atl. Sorocaba 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Sao Paulo - Corinthians 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Antofagasta - Palestino 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00U. De Concepcion - Union Temuco 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lyon - Sochaux 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Atl. Madrid - Valencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Numancia - Girona 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00CA Cerro - Racing Montevideo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Cerro Largo - Liverpool M. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Defensor Sp. - Sisley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Wanderers - River Plate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10San Martin S.J. - Godoy Cruz 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
21:30Atl. Rafaela - Union de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Douglas Haig 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30Real Potosi - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30San Jose - Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30U. Sucre - Nacional Potosi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
21:30Limon - Zeledon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Club Atletico Alumni - Racing Cordoba 0:4  
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Desamparados 2:1  
22:00Deportivo Maipu - Racing Olavarria 3:2  
22:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Juventud Unida Universitario 3:1  
22:00Guillermo Brown - Cipolletti 1:1  
22:00Talleres Cordoba - San Martin T. 1:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Bolivar - Blooming 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Alianza FC - Aguila 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Dep. Capiata - Sp. Carapegua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Diaz - Rubio Nu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:15Petrolera - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:20Bucaramanga - Real Santander 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Cartagena - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Llaneros - Bogota 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:45Jose Galvez - Juan Aurich 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23:00Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:00A. Italiano - Colo Colo 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Oeste - Santos 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
23:30Sao Caetano - Mogi Mirim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:30Uniao Barbarense - Sao Bernardo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Cartagines - Herediano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00CS Uruguay - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:20Guarani - Sol de America 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:30Atl. Nacional - Junior 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Cucuta - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Laferrere - Excursionistas 4:0  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:00U. de Deportes - Leon de Huanuco 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:45Quindio - Patriotas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Guadalajara Chivas - Club America 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Brno U21 - Jihlava U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
11:30PK-37 - JIPPO 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Llagostera - Espanyol B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
13:00Esbjerg - Aalborg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Skive - Fredericia 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:15Doncaster - Swindon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:30Chelsea - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Zaglebie - Ruch 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
13:45Lausanne - Young Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Luzern - Basel 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
14:00Southend - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00EsPa - Mariehamn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Holstein Kiel - VfR Neumunster 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Meppen - ETSV Weiche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Oberneuland - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00SSVg Velbert - Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Mainz II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Unterhaching U19 - Stuttgart U19 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Sibir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:15Brabrand - Skovbakken 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Club Brugge KV - St. Liege 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
14:30Cambuur - G.A. Eagles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Den Bosch - Helmond 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Eindhoven FC - Volendam 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Graafschap - Apeldoorn CAN.  
14:30Oss - Almere City 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Sittard - Excelsior 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Telstar - Maastricht 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Veendam - Dordrecht CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Feldkirchen - Florian 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00K. FC Turnhout - Bornem 0:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00FC Fyn - AB Copenhagen 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Viborg - Hobro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Marienlyst - Jammerbugt 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
15:00Liverpool U21 - Tottenham U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Norwich U21 - Reading U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Stoke City U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Heider SV - Heikendorfer 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Norderstedt - Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Brinkumer - Schwachhausen 3:1  
15:00Burg - Blumenthaler 2:5  
15:00Habenhauser - Vatan Bremen 1:2  
15:00Lehe-Spaden - Sparta Bremerhaven 0:5  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack 0:7  
15:00Osterholz-Tenever - Bremer 0:10  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 2:0  
15:00Wulsdorf - Werder Bremen III CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Schermbeck - Erkenschwick 0:1  
15:00Sprockhovel - Ahlen 4:1  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Wattenscheid 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Baunatal - Hadamar 5:0  
15:00Braunfels - Stadtallendorf 0:1  
15:00FCA Darmstadt - SKV Darmstadt 1:3  
15:00Flieden - Lohfelden 0:1  
15:00Urberach - Hunfelder 1:3  
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Kickers Offenbach II 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Alemannia Haibach - Amberg 0:2  
15:00Ammerthal - Erlangen 1:1  
15:00Trogen - Memmelsdorf 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Affing - Gersthofen 4:0  
15:00Eichstatt - Unterhaching II 0:0  
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Wolfratshausen 0:2  
15:00Landshut - Furstenfeldbruck 2:0  
15:00Schalding - Unterfohring 1:1  
15:00Schwabmunchen - TSV Aindling 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Hurth 3:0  
15:00Bruhl - Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1  
15:00FC Viktoria 08 - Germania Windeck 0:1  
15:00Freialdenhoven - Troisdorf 1:2  
15:00Hilal Bergheim - Koln-Worringen 0:0  
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - Euskirchen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Baumberg - Cronenberger 0:0  
15:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Homberg 1:1  
15:00Krefeld-Fischeln - SW Essen 0:4  
15:00Rhede - Germania Ratingen 2:2  
15:00Sonsbeck - Honnepel-Niedermormter 1:0  
15:00Speldorf - Hamborn 4:2  
15:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Uerdingen 1:3  
15:00Uedesheim - Kapellen-Erft 1:2  
15:00Wuppertaler II - Meerbusch 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
15:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Ufa - Dynamo SPB 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Gefle - Atvidabergs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Malmo FF - Halmstad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mjallby - Norrkoping 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Shula 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Al Hilal - Al-Saqr 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Al-Wahda Aden - Al-Tilal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Taliat Taiz - Al-Ittihad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Dynamos - Chicken Inn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Highlanders - Harare City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Hwange - Black Rhinos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Monomotapa - Buffaloes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Platinum - How Mine 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Triangle - Shabanie 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Tripple B - Black Mambas 1:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:30Vestsjaelland - Lyngby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
15:30Tromso - Odd 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:30Ural - Tomsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Afan Lido - Newtown 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Monmouth - Tata 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
16:00Pribram U21 - Jablonec U21 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Barnsley - Leicester 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Birmingham - Wolves 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
16:00Blackpool - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bristol City - Sheffield Wed 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Burnley - Nottingham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cardiff - Blackburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Millwall - Ipswich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Scunthorpe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Crewe - Preston 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Leyton Orient - Bury 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Notts County - Yeovil 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Oldham - Colchester 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Tranmere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Carlisle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shrewsbury - Crawley Town 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Stevenage - Hartlepool 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Walsall - Coventry 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Burton 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Barnet 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Aldershot - Oxford Utd 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Cheltenham - Northampton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chesterfield - Port Vale 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Bristol Rovers 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
16:00Exeter - Rochdale 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Gillingham FC - Rotherham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Morecambe - Wycombe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Torquay - Bradford 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00York - Plymouth 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Barrow - Hyde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Braintree - Ebbsfleet 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - Woking 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Forest Green - Telford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hereford - Tamworth 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Lincoln City - Cambridge Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Luton - Kidderminster 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Mansfield - Gateshead 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Newport 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Southport - Alfreton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Stockport - Grimsby 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Wrexham - Macclesfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Boston - Stortford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Brackley - Corby 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:00Chester - Altrincham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Guiseley - Workington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Halifax - Bradford PA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Harrogate - Gainsborough 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Histon - Hinckley 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Solihull - Gloucester City 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Stalybridge - Colwyn Bay 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Vauxhall - Droylsden 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Worcester - Oxford City 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Bath City - Salisbury 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Dover Ath. 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Welling 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Eastleigh - Dorchester 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Maidenhead 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Havant & Waterlooville 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Hornchurch - Bromley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sutton - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Billericay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Truro - Basingstoke 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Cambridge City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Barwell - Bedworth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bashley - Weymouth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bideford - Frome 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Chesham 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Kettering - Hitchin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Leamington - Banbury 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Redditch - Stourbridge 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00St. Albans - Hemel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00St. Neots - Bedford 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Totton & Eling - Gosport 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Blyth - North Ferriby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Buxton - Matlock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chorley - Kendal 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Eastwood - Grantham 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Frickley - Whitby 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Fylde - Marine 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Nantwich - Witton 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Rushall - Hednesford 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Stafford - Ashton Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Stocksbridge 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Worksop - Ilkeston 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bognor - Lewes 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Canvey - Concord 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Carshalton - Hampton 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Cray - Margate 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Enfield Town - Leiston 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hastings - Whitehawk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hendon - Wingate & Finchley 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Lowestoft - Bury Town 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Thurrock - East Thurrock 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Wealdstone - Harrow 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
16:00Aston Villa U21 - Sunderland U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - NSI Runavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Vikingur - Streymur 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:00Oktomvri - Tikves 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Egestorf-Langreder - Jeddeloh 3:3  
16:00Heeslingen - Luneburger Hansa 3:2  
16:00Holthausen-Biene - Rotenburger 0:2  
16:00Langenhagen - VfL Osnabruck II 0:4  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
16:00Derry City - Bray 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Drogheda - Cork City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
16:00Lechia Gdansk - Wisla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Baltika - Vladimir CAN.  
16:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Neftekhimik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Super Cup Women    
16:00Tyreso W - Goteborg W 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 2:4)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Biel - Winterthur 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:00Vaduz - Bellinzona 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Wohlen - Aarau 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Young Boys II 1:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:15Ritzing - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
16:30Mas Taborsko U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Hapoel Jerusalem - M. Herzliya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moscow 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00R. Volgograd - Yenisey 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Brommapojkarna - Osters 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Elfsborg - AIK 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Anderlecht - Genk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
18:00Chelsea U19 - Aston Villa U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00AB Argir - Klaksvik 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Thrasivoulos - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - Olafsvik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Rabat Ajax - Balzan 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Rosenborg - Brann 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Sandnes - Aalesund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Viking 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00CSM Iasi - Bistrita 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Adana Demirspor - Bucaspor 5:5 (3:2, 2:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:05Leeds - Derby 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:15IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30St. Polten - Grodig 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:30Vaslui - FC Viitorul 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
19:00Sinaai Girls W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Brondby - Aarhus 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Valerenga - Sogndal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Kardemir Karabuk - Kayserispor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Mersin - Besiktas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:15Nacional - Guimaraes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Moadon Sport Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Pelotas - EC Cruzeiro 1:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:00Shelbourne - Bohemians 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Ath Bilbao - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15St. Pauli - Paderborn 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:15Melita FC - Hamrun 2:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Midland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Nimes - Le Havre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Otelul - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Claypole - Argentino de Quilmes 0:1  
21:00Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Muniz 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Fulham - QPR 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Wydad - FUS Rabat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
21:00St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Braga - Sporting 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Santamarina - Sportivo Belgrano 2:2  
22:00Union Mar del Plata - Rivadavia 2:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Betis - Getafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00U. San Martin - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
02.04.2013
00:00Lanus - Quilmes 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02.04.2013
00:00Platense - Central Cordoba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02.04.2013
01:00Pereira - Leones 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
03:10America De Cali - Atlético F.C. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
02.04.2013
08:30Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Persiwa Wamena - Pekanbaru 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
02.04.2013
11:30Churchill Brothers - Warriors 3:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.04.2013
12:00Hiroshima - Pohang 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
02.04.2013
12:00Regar-TadAZ - Al Kuwait 1:3  
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
02.04.2013
12:00Al-Kharitiyath - Kazma SC 2:2  
12:00Al-Muharraq - Najran 3:0  
12:00Bani Yas - Al-Faisaly 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
02.04.2013
12:00Erfurt U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 0:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.04.2013
12:30Seoul - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
02.04.2013
13:00Maziya - Ayeyawady 3:1  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
02.04.2013
13:30Albirex Niigata - Tanjong Pagar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.04.2013
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Buriram 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
02.04.2013
14:00Gandzasar - Pyunik Yerevan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.04.2013
14:00Bunyodkor - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
02.04.2013
14:00Kitchee - Semen Padang 1:2  
14:45Kelantan - Da Nang 5:0  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
02.04.2013
15:00Bani Sweef - Wadi Degla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
02.04.2013
15:00Crotone - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
02.04.2013
15:00Al Oruba Zabid - Shab Hadramaut 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Al Yarmuk - Al Wahda 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
02.04.2013
15:30Ballinamallard - Coleraine 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Ballymena - Portadown 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
15:30Cliftonville - Crusaders 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:30Dungannon - Glenavon 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15:30Linfield - Glentoran 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Lisburn - Donegal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
02.04.2013
16:00Safa - Al Riffa 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
02.04.2013
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
02.04.2013
16:00FK Rufeja - Oktomvri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00KF Gostivar - Euromilk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Miravci - Babi Stip 3:0  
16:00Novaci - FK Skopje 0:3  
16:00Pobeda - Makedonija GP 2:4  
16:00Solidarnost - Lok. Skopje 0:2  
16:00Tikves - Korzo Prilep 0:7  
16:00Vrapciste - Ohrid 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
02.04.2013
16:00Presov - Senica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00VSS Kosice - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
02.04.2013
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Shaab Ibb 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
02.04.2013
17:00Energomash Belgorod - FC Novokuznetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00T. Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.04.2013
17:30Al Jaish - Al Jazira 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
02.04.2013
17:30Dhofar - Duhok 1:3  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
02.04.2013
17:30Haras El Hodood - Ghazl El Mahallah 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
02.04.2013
17:30B. Bystrica - Trencin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Ruzomberok 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:30Zilina - Trnava 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
02.04.2013
17:45Spielberg - Karlsruher II 0:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
02.04.2013
17:45Hapoel Tel Aviv - Yehuda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.04.2013
18:00Al Nasr - Al-Gharafa 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
18:00Sepahan - Al Ahli SC 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
FranceFrance: National    
02.04.2013
18:00Carquefou - Rouen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
02.04.2013
18:00Illertissen - Wurzburger Kickers 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
02.04.2013
18:00Qormi - Floriana 2:4  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
02.04.2013
18:30BW Linz - A. Lustenau 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:30FC Lustenau - Kapfenberg 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
18:30First Vienna - Altach 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
02.04.2013
18:30Luzenac - Boulogne 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
02.04.2013
18:30Alzenau - TuS Koblenz 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:30Ulm - Kassel 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
02.04.2013
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Ramat Hasharon 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
02.04.2013
18:30Honefoss - Stromsgodset 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Molde - Lillestrom 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
02.04.2013
18:40Ahli Shendi - Al-Merreikh 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
02.04.2013
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
02.04.2013
19:00Epinal - Orleans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - CA Bastia 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
02.04.2013
19:00Cannes - Rodez 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
02.04.2013
19:00SV Werder Bremen II - Hannover II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
02.04.2013
19:00B. Monchengladbach II - Duisburg II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Schalke II - Viktoria Koln 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
02.04.2013
19:00Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
02.04.2013
19:00Augsburg II - Rain/Lech 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
02.04.2013
19:00Elversberg II - Mehring 0:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
02.04.2013
19:00Olympique Khouribga - KAC Kenitra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
02.04.2013
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Ahli Khartoum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: UAFA Cup    
02.04.2013
19:00El Ismaily - USM Alger 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.04.2013
19:05Al-Shabab - Tractor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
02.04.2013
19:30Parndorf - SV Oberwart 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
02.04.2013
19:30Bergisch Gladbach - Siegen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:30Dusseldorf II - RW Essen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
02.04.2013
19:30Waltersdorf - Brandenburger 2:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
02.04.2013
19:30Coagh Utd - Warrenpoint 1:4  
19:30H&W Welders - Loughgall 0:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
02.04.2013
19:30Bidvest Wits - Supersport Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Black Leopards - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
02.04.2013
20:00Lajeadense - Ceramica AC 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
02.04.2013
20:00Atletico GO - Rio Verde 4:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
02.04.2013
20:00Mosta - Sliema 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
02.04.2013
20:30Queen's Park - Stirling 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
02.04.2013
20:30Aberdare - Pontardawe 1:0  
20:30Bridgend Town - Barry 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Goytre Utd - Bryntirion 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
02.04.2013
20:45Brighton - Charlton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Hull City - Watford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Middlesbrough - Peterborough 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
02.04.2013
20:45Kingstonian - Metropolitan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
02.04.2013
20:45Bayern Munich - Juventus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Paris SG - Barcelona 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
02.04.2013
20:45Limerick - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Dundalk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
02.04.2013
20:45Dergview - C. Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Limavady - Ards 0:5  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
02.04.2013
20:45Hamilton - Dumbarton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Livingston - Falkirk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Raith - Partick 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
02.04.2013
20:45Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Brechin - East Fife 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
02.04.2013
20:45Elgin City - Clyde 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02.04.2013
21:00Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
02.04.2013
21:00Bolton - Huddersfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
02.04.2013
21:15Cailungo - Cosmos 1:2  
21:15Faetano - Murata 2:4  
21:15Fiorentino - Tre Penne 2:3  
21:15Pennarossa - Libertas 3:1  
21:15Tre Fiori - Folgore 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
02.04.2013
22:05Paraguay U17 - Colombia U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
02.04.2013
23:00S.A. Rangers - Central FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00W Connection - North East Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02.04.2013
23:10Huracan - Banfield 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00Police - Defence Force 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
00:10Argentina U17 - Ecuador U17 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:15Deportes Iquique - Velez Sarsfield 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:15Garcilaso - Deportes Tolima 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
02:00Caledonia fire - T&TEC 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:30Palmeiras - Tigre 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30Santa Fe - Cerro Porteno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Carmelita - Limon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
04:45Emelec - Penarol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
06:00Solomon Warriors - Ba 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)