Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00CA Porto - Petrolina 2:1  
00:00Cha Grande - Central SC 1:1  
00:00Serra Talhada - Belo Jardim 2:2  
00:00Sport Recife - Pesqueira 1:1  
00:00Ypiranga - Santa Cruz 0:2  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00North East Stars - Central FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:15Deportivo Moron - Instituto 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:00Horizonte - Tiradentes 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:30Cartagena - U. Magdalena 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
01:30Cucuta - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Dep. Cali - Cortulua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:45Once Caldas - Pereira 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
02:00Salgueiro - Nautico 0:4  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Atletico Choloma - Olimpia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
02:00Marathon - Victoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Atlante - Pachuca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Celaya - Venados 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
02:00Lobos BUAP - Irapuato 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Xelaju - Monterrey 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Club Tijuana - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Fluminense - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Motagua - Deportes Savio 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
02:30Platense - Real Espana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Vida - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Atlas - Cruz Azul 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
04:00Chiapas - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
04:15Toluca - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
08:55Persepar Palangkaraya - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Gresik - Arema Cronus 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Perseman Manokwari 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Kuban U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Portugal U18 - Turkey U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Young Lions - Brunei DPMM 0:3 AWA.  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
13:00Inter Baku - FK Baku 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Krasnodar U21 - Amkar U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:40Al-Nahda - Al Batin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:55Sdoos - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
14:00Khazar Lenkoran - Ravan 4:1  
14:00Neftci Baku - Zaqatala 1:0 ET  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Petrojet - El Gaish 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Shkendija - Renova 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Al-Hazm - Al Orubah 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al Jaish - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al Shula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Taliat Taiz - Shab Hadramaut 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:20Al Ansar - Al Jeel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Bizertin - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:40Al Shabab - Al Dhafra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Al Jazira - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
15:00Qarabag - Gabala 0:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Misfat - Teshrin 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Denmark U17 W - Belgium U17 W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:40Qatar - Egypt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:15Al Wasl - Al Ain 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Espoo - HIFK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Newcastle Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Merreikh - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Fateh - Al-Faisaly 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:25Al-Nasr - Al-Shabab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Arab Contractors - El Ismaily 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Chelsea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Plzen - Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00VfB Stuttgart - Lazio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
19:00Netherlands U17 W - Germany U17 W 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ferroviario - Guarani de Juazeiro 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Alfter - Freialdenhoven 1:2  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik 5:4 (2:2, 3:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
20:30Juventus U19 - Rosenborg U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Halifax - Harrogate 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Concord - Wingate & Finchley 4:1  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Santa Fe - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Basel - Zenit Petersburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:05Benfica - Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:05Levante - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:05Tottenham - Inter 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Bogota - Millonarios 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:30Junior - Valledupar 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:00Fylkir - Grindavik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
22:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Cerro Porteno - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:15Sao Paulo - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
23:30Barranquilla - Uniautonoma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
00:15Ceara - Guarany 1:2  
00:15Icasa - Fortaleza 0:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Atletico-MG - The Strongest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Boca Juniors - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Herediano - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09:45Terengganu - T-Team 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45DRB-Hicom - Sime Darby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:45Johor DT II - Perlis 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
09:45PDRM FA - SPA Putrajaya 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
09:45UiTM - Betaria 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
10:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Cobras 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30Volga N. Novgorod - Kuban 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:30Alania U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:45Peninsula - North Star 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:15Brisbane City - Olympic FC 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
12:00Al Misfat - Umayya 2:0  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Hougang - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
12:35Beijing Renhe - Qingdao Jonoon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:35Jiangsu Suning - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenxin 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Damash - Sanat Naft 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Krasnodar - Amkar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
13:15Sarawak FA - Sabah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13:15Germany W - Japan W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Mes - Paykan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Saipa - Malavan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Sepahan - Saba Qom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13:30Ireland W - South Africa W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Italy W - New Zealand W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Switzerland W - Netherlands W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45Pahang - PKNS FC 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:45Perak - ATM FA 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
13:45Kedah - Kuala Lumpur 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:50Al-Wahda Aden - Al Hilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Manchester City U21 1:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Nes Tziona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - M. Herzliya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Al Najma - Al Riyadh 0:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al-Ittihad - Al Wahda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al Rasheed 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al-Saqr - Al-Tilal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:05Hottain - Al Rbeea 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:10Al Taee - Abha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Al Watani - Al Khaleej 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:35Ittihad Kalba - Ajman 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:40Al Shaab - Al Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
15:00Esteghlal TEH - Tractor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Slovakia W 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
15:00Croatia W - Slovenia W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
15:00China W - USA W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:05Al Arabi - Al Jahra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
16:00Al-Shabab - Al Suwaiq 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 3:4)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:00Portugal W - Hungary W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
16:30Finland W - Canada W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:30Scotland W - England W 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
16:30South Korea W - Northern Ireland W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Zadar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Paks - Honved 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
17:00UTA Arad - Poli Timisoara 1:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:00B. Bystrica - Trnava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
17:00Norway W - Denmark W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:15Bani Yas - Al Wahda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:15Dubai Club - Al Ahli Dubai 3:6 (0:3, 3:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Z. Moravce - Senica 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - Michalovce 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:35Al Salmiya - Kazma SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
17:45Bejaia - ES Setif 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Pribram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Aalen 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
18:00Sandhausen - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00St. Pauli - Regensburg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
18:00ROW Rybnik - Kluczbork 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Met. Donetsk - Mariupol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al Ahli SC - Najran 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:25Al-Hilal - Al Wehda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:25Al-Shoalah - Al-Raed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:25Hajer - Al-Ettifaq 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - St. Polten 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30FC Lustenau - Hartberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30First Vienna - Grodig 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Kapfenberg - BW Linz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Randers FC - Sonderjyske 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
18:30Plauen - Magdeburg 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
18:30Arminia Bielefeld II - Dornberg 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Ritzing 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Admira (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00Boda - P-Iirot Rauma 1:5  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Chemnitzer 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Oberneuland - Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Viktoria Koln - B. Monchengladbach II 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00LFC Berlin - Lichtenberg 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00Pirmasens - Rochling 1:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00Kaposvar - Kecskemeti TE 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00SK Windhoek - African Stars 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
19:00Iceland W - Sweden W 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
19:00Mexico W - Wales W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:301. SC Sollenau - SV Oberwart 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Amstetten - Retz 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
19:30Ostbahn - Wiener Sportklub 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Simmeringer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Stegersbach - Parndorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:30Peltirumpu - KTP 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:30Bamberg - Nurnberg II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Waltersdorf - Malchower 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:30FC Nottingen - Hollenbach 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
20:00Schwechat - FAC Wien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Blackburn U21 - Fulham U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Angers - Dijon 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
20:00Auxerre - Le Havre 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Monaco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Clermont - Arles-Avignon 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
20:00Laval - Guingamp 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Nimes - Tours 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Niort - Lens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Sedan - Le Mans 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Boulogne - Carquefou 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Orleans - Colmar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Paris FC - Rouen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Vannes - Amiens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Leiknir - KR Reykjavik 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Groningen - Breda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Apeldoorn - Dordrecht CAN.  
20:00Den Bosch - Veendam 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Sittard 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Excelsior - Almere City 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
20:00FC Emmen - G.A. Eagles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Graafschap - Volendam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Maastricht - Helmond 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
20:00Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Telstar - Cambuur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Brno - Slavia Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30Horn - A. Lustenau 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30RWDM Brussels - Oostende 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:30Rennes - St Etienne 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:30Metz - Frejus Saint Raphael 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30FC Augsburg - Nurnberg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Bangor - Airbus 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Port Talbot - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Ton Pentre - Taffs Well 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - UC Dublin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Bray - Shelbourne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Derry City - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Drogheda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Longford 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
20:45Waterford - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Genoa - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:45Podbeskidzie - Legia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:45TNS - Prestatyn 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Almirante Brown - Ferro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:00FC Porto - Estoril 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Betis - Osasuna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Guarani - Diaz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Central FC - Police 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
23:00T&TEC - S.A. Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Belgrano - Velez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Oeste - Piracicaba 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
23:30Uniao Barbarense - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30Nublense - Cobresal 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
09.03.2013
00:00Teshrin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 2:1  
00:00Teshrin - Al Majd 0:1  
00:00Umayya - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
09.03.2013
01:00Defence Force - North East Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00W Connection - Caledonia fire 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
01:15Independiente - Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
09.03.2013
01:45Chico - La Equidad 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
09.03.2013
01:45LDU Loja - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
02:00Everton - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
09.03.2013
02:00Waitakere United - Hawke's Bay 6:4 (2:2, 4:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
02:00Cesar Vallejo - U. San Martin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
02:30Monarcas - Club America 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
09.03.2013
02:30Estudiantes Tecos - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
03:00Carmelita - Santos DG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
09.03.2013
03:30Correcaminos - Necaxa 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09.03.2013
05:00Albirex Niigata - Hiroshima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09.03.2013
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Para 5:3  
05:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 2:1  
05:30Cumberland Utd. - NE Metrostars 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
09.03.2013
06:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
06:00Kashima - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
06:00Kofu - C-Osaka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Shimizu - Yokohama M. 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
09.03.2013
06:00Pohang - Daejeon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06:00Seoul - Incheon 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
06:00Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09.03.2013
06:15Logan Lightning - Ipswich Knights 2:3  
06:15Queensland - Capalaba FC 0:5  
06:15Rochedale - Eastern Suburbs 0:5  
JapanJapan: J-League    
09.03.2013
07:00Iwata - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Oita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
09.03.2013
07:00Jeju Utd - Seongnam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
09.03.2013
07:00Cheonan City - Changwon 1:1  
07:00Daejeon Korail - Gangneung 1:3  
07:00Mokpo City - Gimhae 2:3  
07:00Ulsan Mipo - Yongin City 0:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
09.03.2013
07:00Yeungnam University - Kwangwoon 0:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
09.03.2013
07:15Busan Kyotong - Daejeon H&N Power 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09.03.2013
07:30Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
09.03.2013
07:30HIFK 2 - LPS 0:6  
JapanJapan: J-League    
09.03.2013
08:00Urawa - Nagoya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
09.03.2013
08:00Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09.03.2013
08:35Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Guangzhou R&F - Liaoning 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09.03.2013
09:00Balikpapan - Persiram 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:00Barito Putera - Persidafon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09.03.2013
09:30Enfield City - Campbelltown City 0:0  
09:30White City - West Torrens 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09.03.2013
09:30Pelita Bandung - Persita 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09.03.2013
09:45Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
09.03.2013
10:00Central Queensland - Sunshine Coast 0:7  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
09.03.2013
10:00FK Akzhayik - Shakhtar Karagandy 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00K. Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
10:00Ordabasy - I. Pavlodar 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
10:00Taraz - Atyrau 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
10:00Tobol - FC Astana 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
10:00Vostok Oskemen - Aktobe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
09.03.2013
10:00CS Otopeni - Dunarea Galati 0:1  
10:00Delta Tulcea - Foresta Suceava 1:1  
10:00FCM Bacau - Clinceni CAN.  
10:00Mangalia - Slobozia CAN.  
10:00Navodari - Din. Bucuresti II 2:0  
10:00Sp. Studentesc - F. Constanta 0:3  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
09.03.2013
10:00FC Arges - Luceafarul Oradea 2:0  
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - Alba Iulia 3:0 AWA.  
10:00Targu Mures - Metalul Resita 0:2  
10:00Timisoara - Olt Slatina CAN.  
10:00Vointa Sibiu - Corona Brasov CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09.03.2013
10:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
09.03.2013
10:00Tien Giang FC - Song Lam Nghe An 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
09.03.2013
10:15Chomutov - Kolin 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
10:15Chrudim - Vltavin 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
09.03.2013
10:15Aritma Prague - Spartak Chrast 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Malse Roudne - Cizova 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
09.03.2013
10:15Celakovice - Lovosice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:15Libis - Touzim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
09.03.2013
10:15Pardubice B - Svitavy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
09.03.2013
10:30F.N.Q. Heat - North Queensland 4:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
09.03.2013
10:30Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
09.03.2013
11:00Hannover U19 - Jena U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09.03.2013
11:00Shonan - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09.03.2013
11:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Terek Grozni U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
09.03.2013
11:00Neftchi Fargona - Met. Bekobod 0:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
09.03.2013
11:00Binh Duong - Da Nang 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Ninh Binh - T&T Ha Noi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
09.03.2013
11:05Jagiellonia U21 - Zaglebie U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
09.03.2013
11:30Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
09.03.2013
12:00Gandzasar - Impuls 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
09.03.2013
12:00Leuven II W - Sinaai Girls W 0:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
09.03.2013
12:00Everton U18 - Manchester United U18 1:1  
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Aston Villa U18 4:3  
12:00Southampton U18 - Crystal Palace U18 4:3  
12:00West Brom U18 - Liverpool U18 2:3  
12:00West Ham U18 - Stoke City U18 1:1  
12:00Wolverhampton U18 - Tottenham U18 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
09.03.2013
12:00Haka - Ilves 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
09.03.2013
12:00Dila Gori - Zestafoni 2:1  
12:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zugdidi 3:0  
12:00Merani Martvili - Dinamo Batumi 0:1  
12:00Rustavi - Poti 1:0  
12:00WIT Georgia - Bolnisi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
09.03.2013
12:00Piast Gliwice U21 - Pogon Szczecin U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Wisla U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09.03.2013
12:00M. Saransk U21 - Anzhi U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
09.03.2013
12:00Buriram - Bangkok Glass 2:0  
12:00Chainat - Songkhla United 2:0  
12:00Suphanburi - Chiangrai Utd 1:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
09.03.2013
12:30Naft Al Junoob - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
09.03.2013
12:30Ol. Grudziadz - Swinoujscie 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
09.03.2013
12:30Altay - Eyupspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
09.03.2013
12:30Met. Zaporozhye - Tavriya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09.03.2013
12:45Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09.03.2013
12:45LionsXII - Kelantan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
09.03.2013
13:00Narva - Tammeka 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:00Paide - Flora 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
13:00Sillamae - Infonet 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
13:00Tallinna Kalev - Levadia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
09.03.2013
13:00MyPa - KuPS 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
09.03.2013
13:001. FC Koln - Paderborn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
09.03.2013
13:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Siegen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Schalke II - Wuppertaler 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
09.03.2013
13:00Rugenbergen - Bergedorf 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
09.03.2013
13:00Bayern U19 - Augsburg U19 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
09.03.2013
13:00Keflavik - Stjarnan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Olafsvik - Tindastoll 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09.03.2013
13:00Sriwijaya - Persib Bandung 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
09.03.2013
13:00Sony Sugar - Chemelil 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Tusker - Kenya CB 0:0  
LatviaLatvia: Super Cup    
09.03.2013
13:00FC Daugava - Skonto 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
09.03.2013
13:00Dainava Alytus - Ekranas 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
09.03.2013
13:00Iskra-Stal - Speranta 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
09.03.2013
13:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
09.03.2013
13:00Basaksehir - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
09.03.2013
13:00Ankaragucu - Trabzon 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
13:00Konyaspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
09.03.2013
13:30HJK - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
09.03.2013
13:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Zwickau 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
09.03.2013
13:30Aue II - Erfurt II 0:1  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Heidenauer 1:0  
13:30Hallescher II - Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
09.03.2013
13:30GKS Belchatow - Widzew Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
09.03.2013
13:45Everton - Wigan 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09.03.2013
13:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Felda Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Selangor - Johor DT 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
09.03.2013
14:00Kastrioti - Shkumbini Peqin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Apolonia Fier 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Skenderbeu - Berat 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
09.03.2013
14:00Florian - SV Wallern 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00SAK Klagenfurt - Feldkirchen 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Villach - Kapfenberg (Am) 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
09.03.2013
14:00FK Sarajevo - Prijedor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
09.03.2013
14:00Botev Plovdiv - Levski 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
09.03.2013
14:00Dartford - Wrexham 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
09.03.2013
14:00Nantes - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
09.03.2013
14:00Euromilk - Pobeda 2:0  
14:00FK Skopje - Vrapciste 2:0  
14:00KF Gostivar - FK Rufeja 1:0  
14:00Korzo Prilep - Novaci 2:1  
14:00Lok. Skopje - Babi Stip 2:0  
14:00Makedonija GP - Miravci 2:0  
14:00Ohrid - Tikves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
09.03.2013
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Babelsberg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Preussen Munster 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Burghausen - Karlsruher 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Dortmund II - Unterhaching 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Heidenheim - Wehen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Erfurt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Saarbrucken - Stutt. Kickers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Stuttgart II - Darmstadt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
09.03.2013
14:00ETSV Weiche - TSV Havelse 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Goslarer - St. Pauli II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hamburger SV II - Cloppenburg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Holstein Kiel - BSV Rehden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00SC Victoria Hamburg - VfR Neumunster 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Lubeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
09.03.2013
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - SSVg Velbert 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Dusseldorf II - Verl 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Fortuna Koln - Koln II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Kray - Lotte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Wiedenbruck - Bochum II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
09.03.2013
14:00Eschborn - Elversberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Hoffenheim II 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Kassel - Alzenau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
09.03.2013
14:00Aschaffenburg - Eltersdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Illertissen - Augsburg II 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Ismaning - Ingolstadt II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Seligenporten - Heimstetten 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern Hof 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
09.03.2013
14:00BFC Dynamo - Wismar 0:0  
14:00Brandenburger - Greifswald 1:1  
14:00Neubrandenburg - Viktoria Berlin 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
09.03.2013
14:00Gotha - Laubsdorf 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
09.03.2013
14:00Altenholz - Ahrensburg 3:1  
14:00Lubeck II - Dornbreite Lubeck 5:3  
14:00NTSV Strand 08 - Todesfelde 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
09.03.2013
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Condor Hamburg 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
09.03.2013
14:00Schalding - Affing 3:1  
14:00Unterfohring - Sonthofen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
09.03.2013
14:00Baumberg - Uerdingen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
09.03.2013
14:00Nurnberg U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
09.03.2013
14:00Ergotelis - Pierikos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
09.03.2013
14:00DVTK - Haladas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
09.03.2013
14:00Fram - Breidablik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
09.03.2013
14:00S. Wola - Concordia Elblag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
09.03.2013
14:00Legia U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
09.03.2013
14:00FC Bihor - Mioveni 1:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
09.03.2013
14:00Borca - Vojvodina 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Donji Srem - Sloboda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hajduk Kula - OFK Beograd 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Smederevo - Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Sp. Subotica - Javor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
09.03.2013
14:00Mjallby - Landskrona 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Sirius - Elfsborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Sundsvall - Osters 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Varnamo - Hacken 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09.03.2013
14:00Czech Republic W - Slovenia W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
09.03.2013
14:30Vocklamarkt - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
09.03.2013
14:30Cherno More - Etar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Montana - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
09.03.2013
14:30Mas Taborsko - Sokolov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Vlasim - Mostecky FK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
09.03.2013
14:30Hlavice - Ceska Lipa 1:6 (0:5, 1:1)
14:30Horni Mecholupy - Strakonice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Karlovy Vary - Kladno 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
09.03.2013
14:30Doubravka - Predni Kopanina 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
14:30Horovicko - Rokycany 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:30Tachov - Benesov 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
09.03.2013
14:30Litol - Vilemov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Motorlet Prague - Cesky Brod 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
14:30Novy Bor - Sous 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
09.03.2013
14:30Dobrovice - Dvur Kralove 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Holice - Novy Bydzov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Letohrad - Mseno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Lhota p. Libcany - Kutna Hora 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:30Usti nad Orlici - Nova Paka 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
09.03.2013
14:30TPS - Jaro 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
09.03.2013
14:30Wirges - Saarbrucken II 2:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
09.03.2013
14:30Bekescsaba 1912 - Ferencvaros II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Kazincbarcikai - Putnok 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Oroshaza - DVSC-DEAC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Szeged - VAC 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Szolnoki MAV - Ujpest II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
09.03.2013
14:30Bajai - Tatabanya 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Csakvari - Soproni VSE 1:1  
14:30Kozarmisleny SE - Puskas Academy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Paks II - Kaposvar II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Szigetszentmiklos - Ajka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
09.03.2013
14:30Jedinstvo - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Lovcen - Mogren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Mornar Bar - Celik Niksic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Rudar - Buducnost 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Zeta - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
09.03.2013
14:30Presov - Zilina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Ruzomberok - Trencin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30VSS Kosice - Myjava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
09.03.2013
14:30Podbrezova - Ruzina 4:1  
14:30Samorin - Rimavska Sobota 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
09.03.2013
14:30MFK Topolcany - Vrbove 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Nitra B - FC Petrzalka Akademia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Nove Mesto - Slovan Bratislava B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Piestany - Nove Zamky 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
09.03.2013
14:30Humenne - Trebisov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Lipany - Lok. Kosice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Vranov - Namestovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
09.03.2013
14:30Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
09.03.2013
14:30Dynamos - Roses United 1:2  
14:30FC Cape Town - FC AK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Stellenbosch - Polokwane 4:1  
14:30Thanda Royal Zulu - Blackburn 4:1  
14:30United FC - Milano Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Witbank - Jomo Cosmos 2:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
09.03.2013
14:30AS Marsa - Zarzis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Hamam-Sousse - Sfaxien 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30JS Kairouan - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
09.03.2013
14:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - FK Zorya Luhansk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
09.03.2013
15:00Bel Abbes - Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Constantine - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00CR Belouizdad - Kabylie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Oran - Eulma 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Saoura - Batna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
09.03.2013
15:00Pasching - LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
09.03.2013
15:00Achterbroek W - Lommel Utd W 3:2  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Lierse II W 1:0  
15:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Gent W 1:3  
15:00Tienen W - Lanaken W 3:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
09.03.2013
15:00Gradacac - GOSK Gabela 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Leotar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Gradina Srebrenik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Travnik - Slavija 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Velez Mostar - Celik Zenica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
09.03.2013
15:00Belupo - Cibalia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Rijeka - Zapresic 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00RNK Split - NK Zagreb 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
09.03.2013
15:00Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00APOEL - AEL Limassol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Apollon - Ol. Nicosia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Doxa - Ayia Napa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Paphos - Omonia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Paralimni - Achnas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
09.03.2013
15:00Ostrava - Hradec Kralove 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
09.03.2013
15:00Metz II - Lens II 4:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
09.03.2013
15:00Paris SG II - Grenoble 3:1  
15:00Villefranche - Auxerre II 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
09.03.2013
15:00Lyon II - Bayonne 3:0  
15:00St Etienne II - Colomiers 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
09.03.2013
15:00Le Mans II - Romorantin 2:1  
15:00Lorient II - Fontenay 0:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
09.03.2013
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
09.03.2013
15:00Markranstadt - Bautzen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
09.03.2013
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Elmshorn 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
09.03.2013
15:00Blumenthaler - OSC Bremerhaven 5:5  
15:00Bremer - Brinkumer 2:3  
15:00Burg - Osterholz-Tenever 1:4  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Lehe-Spaden 14:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
09.03.2013
15:00Hadamar - Lohfelden 0:2  
15:00Hunfelder - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1  
15:00Jugesheim - Flieden 0:1  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Eddersheim 2:2  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 3:2  
15:00Vellmar - Braunfels 2:0  
15:00Waldgirmes - Baunatal 0:1  
15:00Wehen II - Urberach 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
09.03.2013
15:00Pfeddersheim - Rossbach/Verscheid 0:0  
15:00Zweibrucken - Neunkirchen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
09.03.2013
15:00Amberg - Memmelsdorf 2:1  
15:00Grossbardorf - DJK Bamberg 2:1  
15:00Sand - Ammerthal 1:3  
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Neumarkt 0:4  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Aubstadt 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
09.03.2013
15:00Gersthofen - Deggendorf 2:2  
15:00Hankofen-Hailing - Schwabmunchen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
09.03.2013
15:00Balingen - Bahlinger 3:1  
15:00Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen 3:0  
15:00Kehler - Grunbach 3:2  
15:00Neckarelz - Singen 2:1  
15:00Reutlingen - Spielberg 3:0  
15:00Walldorf - Offenburger FV 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
09.03.2013
15:00Akranes - Volsungur 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
15:00Hafnarfjordur - Vestmannaeyjar 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
09.03.2013
15:00Ascoli - Empoli 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Bari - Juve Stabia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Brescia - Novara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Verona 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Modena - Cittadella 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:00Padova - Vicenza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Pro Vercelli - Lanciano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ternana - Spezia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Varese - Sassuolo 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
09.03.2013
15:00Sofapaka - Gor Mahia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
09.03.2013
15:00Blue Waters - Orlando Pirates 2:1  
15:00Tura Magic - Mighty Gunners 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
09.03.2013
15:00Warta Poznan - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Zabki - Olsztyn 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
09.03.2013
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
09.03.2013
15:00Chojniczanka - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Rozwoj Katowice - KS Polkowice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
09.03.2013
15:00Berwick - Montrose 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
09.03.2013
15:00GAIS - Ljungskile 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Orebro - Falkenbergs 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
09.03.2013
15:00Basel II - Zurich II 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
09.03.2013
15:00Black Stars - Schotz 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
09.03.2013
15:00Eschen - Muri 1:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
09.03.2013
15:00Al Misfat - Al Taliya 2:1  
15:00Teshrin - Al Jaish 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09.03.2013
15:00Slovakia W - Russia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
09.03.2013
15:05Al Sulaibikhat - Al Kuwait 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
09.03.2013
15:15TPV - Hameenlinna 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
09.03.2013
15:30Sagrada - Caala 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
09.03.2013
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - Dusseldorf 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Greuther Furth - Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:30SC Freiburg - Wolfsburg 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:30Schalke - Dortmund 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
09.03.2013
15:30Preetzer TSV - FC Sylt CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
09.03.2013
15:30Sparta Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
09.03.2013
15:30Brebach - Gonsenheim 1:2  
15:30Hauenstein - Salmrohr 0:1  
15:30Kollerbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:3  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
09.03.2013
15:30Plock - Unia Tarnow 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
09.03.2013
15:30Vladikavkaz - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
09.03.2013
15:30Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
09.03.2013
15:30Bryntirion - Caerleon 2:0  
15:30Haverfordwest - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0  
15:30Monmouth - Goytre Utd 3:0  
15:30Pontardawe - Barry 2:1  
15:30Porth - Cambrian & Clydach 0:2  
15:30West End - Aberdare 0:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
09.03.2013
15:45Ruch - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
09.03.2013
16:00Atletico do Namibe - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1  
16:00Kabuscorp - Onze Bravos 4:1  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
09.03.2013
16:00Neustadt - Austria Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
09.03.2013
16:00Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
09.03.2013
16:00Norwich - Southampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00QPR - Sunderland 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Reading - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00West Brom - Swansea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
09.03.2013
16:00Birmingham - Derby 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Bolton - Brighton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bristol City - Middlesbrough 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Leeds 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Huddersfield - Charlton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Leicester - Sheffield Wed 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nottingham - Wolves 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Peterborough - Ipswich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Blackpool 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
09.03.2013
16:00Bournemouth - Doncaster 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Carlisle - Brentford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Colchester - Crewe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Crawley Town - Notts County 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hartlepool - Yeovil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Bury 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Preston - Stevenage 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - Coventry 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shrewsbury - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Swindon - Walsall 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Tranmere - Oldham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
09.03.2013
16:00AFC Wimbledon - York 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Barnet - Morecambe 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
16:00Bradford - Aldershot 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Burton - Cheltenham 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Chesterfield - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Exeter 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gillingham FC - Plymouth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Northampton - Accrington 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Port Vale - Southend 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Rochdale - Wycombe 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Rotherham - Dagenham & Red. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Torquay - Oxford Utd 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
09.03.2013
16:00Cambridge Utd - Woking 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Newport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Forest Green - Barrow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Gateshead - Hyde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Grimsby - Kidderminster 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Lincoln City - Southport 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Luton - Hereford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Mansfield - Stockport 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Tamworth - Alfreton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Telford - Macclesfield 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
09.03.2013
16:00Brackley - Boston 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Stalybridge 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Guiseley 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Gloucester City - Hinckley 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Harrogate - Chester 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Histon - Colwyn Bay 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Solihull - Halifax 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Stortford - Workington 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Vauxhall - Worcester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
09.03.2013
16:00Bromley - Truro 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Dorchester - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Havant & Waterlooville 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Farnborough 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hornchurch - Bath City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Eastleigh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Welling - Basingstoke 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Weston - Salisbury 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
09.03.2013
16:00Arlesey - Chippenham Town 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Barwell - St. Albans 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Bedford - Chesham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Gosport 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Frome - Hitchin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Leamington - Bashley 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00St. Neots - Stourbridge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Redditch 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Weymouth - Banbury 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
09.03.2013
16:00Buxton - Stafford 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Fylde - Eastwood 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Hednesford - Matlock 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Kendal - Frickley 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Marine - Ashton Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00North Ferriby - Stocksbridge 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
16:00Rushall - Grantham 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Chorley 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Witton - Worksop 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
09.03.2013
16:00East Thurrock - Carshalton 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Harrow - Lowestoft 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
16:00Lewes - Canvey 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Margate - Bognor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Metropolitan - Cray 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Whitehawk - Wealdstone 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
09.03.2013
16:00Kalju - Kuressaare 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
09.03.2013
16:00Germany U17 W - Denmark U17 W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
09.03.2013
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri 3:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
09.03.2013
16:00Alfortville - Monts 0:2  
16:00Jura Sud - Sarre Union 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
09.03.2013
16:00TuS Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
09.03.2013
16:00Jeddeloh - Celle 1:0  
16:00Rotenburger - Heeslingen 2:4  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
09.03.2013
16:00Egri - Videoton 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00MTK Budapest - Lombard Papa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
09.03.2013
16:00Fjolnir - Bolungarvik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
09.03.2013
16:00H. Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
09.03.2013
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dacia Chisinau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
09.03.2013
16:00FAR Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Maghreb Fez - Difaa El Jadidi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
09.03.2013
16:00Enugu Rangers - Enyimba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
09.03.2013
16:00Ballinamallard - Dungannon 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Ballymena - Glentoran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Cliftonville - Donegal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Coleraine - Crusaders 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Linfield - Lisburn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Portadown - Glenavon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
09.03.2013
16:00Dergview - Dundela 1:3  
16:00Tobermore - Limavady 3:3  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
09.03.2013
16:00Swit - Pruszkow 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
09.03.2013
16:00Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Inverness 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Ross County - Celtic 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00St Johnstone - Kilmarnock 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Mirren - Dundee Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
09.03.2013
16:00Airdrieonians - Dunfermline 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Hamilton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Falkirk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Dumbarton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Raith - Livingston 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
09.03.2013
16:00East Fife - Arbroath 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Queen of South - Ayr 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Alloa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Stranraer - Albion Rovers 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
09.03.2013
16:00Clyde - Queen's Park 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Peterhead - Elgin City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rangers - Annan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Stirling - East Stirlingshire 9:1 (3:0, 6:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
16:00Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
09.03.2013
16:00Getafe B - Atl. Madrid B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
09.03.2013
16:00Old Boys - Breitenrain 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
09.03.2013
16:00Young Boys II - Thun II 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
09.03.2013
16:00Baden - Dornach 3:1  
16:00Wangen - Muttenz 4:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
09.03.2013
16:00Biaschesi - Gossau 0:0  
16:00Hongg - Balzers 1:0  
16:00Rapperswil - Mendrisio-Stabio 1:0  
16:00Zug - Cham 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
09.03.2013
16:15Asteras Tripolis - Panthrakikos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Panathinaikos - Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
09.03.2013
16:30Portimonense - Belenenses 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
09.03.2013
16:30Bruhl - Sion II 1:3  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
09.03.2013
16:30Karpaty - Ch. Odessa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
09.03.2013
17:00Mons W - Heist W 1:6  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
09.03.2013
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
09.03.2013
17:00Litex Lovech - Lok. Plovdiv 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
09.03.2013
17:00Aalborg - Esbjerg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
09.03.2013
17:00Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
09.03.2013
17:00NePa - Harma 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
09.03.2013
17:00Paris SG - Nancy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
09.03.2013
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
09.03.2013
17:00Selfoss - KA Akureyri 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
09.03.2013
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00H. Beer Sheva - Ramat Hasharon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Shmona - Sakhnin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
09.03.2013
17:00Black Africa - Eleven Arrows 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
09.03.2013
17:00Zawisza - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
09.03.2013
17:00Amorebieta - Tudelano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Eibar - Noja 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Osasuna B - R. Union 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Pena - Alaves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Torrelavega - Zaragoza B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
09.03.2013
17:00Sanluqueno - Almeria B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
09.03.2013
17:00Etoile-Carouge - YF Juventus 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
09.03.2013
17:00Grand-Lancy - Martigny 1:0  
17:00Le Mont - Bulle 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
09.03.2013
17:00Grenchen - Luzern II 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
09.03.2013
17:30Psachna - Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
09.03.2013
17:30Dun. Streda - L. Mikulas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
09.03.2013
17:30Celje - Mura 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
09.03.2013
17:30R. Sociedad B - Teruel 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
09.03.2013
17:30Llagostera - Huracan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
09.03.2013
17:30Transportes Alcaine W - Real Sociedad W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
09.03.2013
17:30Dudingen - Meyrin 3:0  
17:30Monthey - Malley 8:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
09.03.2013
17:35Al Naser - Al Qadisiya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
09.03.2013
17:40Sigma Olomouc - Jihlava 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
09.03.2013
17:45USM Alger - Harrach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
09.03.2013
17:45Locarno - Biel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:45Wil - Winterthur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
09.03.2013
18:00ASO Chlef - Tlemcen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
09.03.2013
18:00Primeiro de Maio - Interclube 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
09.03.2013
18:00Gratkorn - Grazer CAN.  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
09.03.2013
18:00Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
09.03.2013
18:00Opava - HFK Olomouc 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
09.03.2013
18:00I-HK M09 - KaPa 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
FranceFrance: National    
09.03.2013
18:00CA Bastia - Red Star 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Creteil 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
09.03.2013
18:00Amiens AC - Mantes 1:1  
18:00Amneville - Chambly 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Aubervilliers - Compiegne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Beauvais - Valenciennes II 0:0  
18:00Ivry - Poissy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00JA Drancy - Villemomble 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lille II - Roye 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
09.03.2013
18:00Montceau - Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Raon L Etape - ASM Belfort 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
09.03.2013
18:00Consolat - Pau 2:0  
18:00Hyeres - Martigues 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Pontet - Rodez 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Tarbes - Marignane 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
09.03.2013
18:00Pontivy - Plabennec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Saint-Malo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
09.03.2013
18:00Throttur - Fjallabyggd 3:0 AWA.  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
09.03.2013
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
09.03.2013
18:00Livorno - Reggina 1914 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
09.03.2013
18:00Suduva - Atlantas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
09.03.2013
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Wisla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
09.03.2013
18:00Astra - FC Brasov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00CSM Iasi - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
09.03.2013
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
18:00Valladolid - Malaga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
09.03.2013
18:00Barcelona B - Cordoba 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
18:00Elche - Mirandes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Lugo - Numancia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
09.03.2013
18:00Terre Sainte - Echallens 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
09.03.2013
18:00Gaziantepspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Trabzonspor - Besiktas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
09.03.2013
18:00Manisaspor - Adana Demirspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
09.03.2013
18:10Aberystwyth - Afan Lido 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
09.03.2013
18:25Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Taawon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
09.03.2013
18:30Admira - AC Wolfsberger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Ried - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
09.03.2013
18:30Manchester City - Barnsley 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
09.03.2013
18:30Moulins - Yzeure 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
09.03.2013
18:30Concarneau - Caen II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Les Herbiers - Saumur Olympique 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Lucon - Stade Bordelais 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:30Trelissac - Bordeaux II 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
09.03.2013
18:30B. Monchengladbach - SV Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
09.03.2013
18:30Platanias FC - PAOK 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
09.03.2013
18:30Gyor - Siofok 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
09.03.2013
18:30Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
09.03.2013
18:30Cracovia - Brzesko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
09.03.2013
18:45Heerenveen - PSV 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
09.03.2013
19:00Coxyde - Temse 5:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
09.03.2013
19:00Netherlands U17 W - Belgium U17 W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
FranceFrance: National    
09.03.2013
19:00Cherbourg - Bourg Peronnas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Pont Du Gard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
09.03.2013
19:00Calvi - Dunkerque 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
09.03.2013
19:00Thor Akureyri - Haukar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
09.03.2013
19:00Moghreb Tetouan - KAC Kenitra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
09.03.2013
19:00Braga - Maritimo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
09.03.2013
19:00Jagodina - Partizan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
09.03.2013
19:30Torhout - K. Berchem Sport 1:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
09.03.2013
19:30Manta - EL Nacional 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
09.03.2013
19:30Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
09.03.2013
19:45Heracles - Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:45Willem II - Venlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
09.03.2013
19:45Grasshoppers - St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:45Luzern - Servette Geneve FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
09.03.2013
20:00Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Mons 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Genk - Gent 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Leuven - St. Liege 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Lierse - Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lokeren - Charleroi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Beerschot 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Waregem - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
09.03.2013
20:00Antwerp - Sint Niklaas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Eupen - KSV Roeselare 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Heist - Aalst 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Lommel Utd - Dessel 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Mouscron - RWS Bruxelles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
09.03.2013
20:00KRC Mechelen - Olsa Brakel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
09.03.2013
20:00Bertrix - Tienen 1:1  
20:00Huy - Diegem 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Vervietois 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
09.03.2013
20:00Camboriu - Criciuma 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
09.03.2013
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Horizonte 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
09.03.2013
20:00Gremio Anapolis - Itumbiara 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
09.03.2013
20:00America MG - Nacional MG 1:1  
20:00Tombense - Boa 2:1  
20:00Tupi - Guarani EC 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
09.03.2013
20:00Malucelli - Paranavai-PR 3:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
20:00Palestino - Union La Calera 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
09.03.2013
20:00AC Ajaccio - Lorient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Brest - Toulouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Evian TG - Sochaux 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
20:00Troyes - Reims 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
20:00Valenciennes - Lille 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
FranceFrance: National    
09.03.2013
20:00Luzenac - Epinal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
09.03.2013
20:00Albi - Stade Montois 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
20:00Valence - Monaco II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
20:00Barcelona - Dep. La Coruna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
09.03.2013
20:00Almeria - Las Palmas 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
20:00Sabadell - Ponferradina 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Xerez CD - Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
09.03.2013
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
09.03.2013
20:45Athlone - Mervue 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cobh Ramblers - Wexford 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
09.03.2013
20:45Udinese - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
09.03.2013
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09.03.2013
20:50France W - Brazil W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
21:00Union de Santa Fe - All Boys 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
09.03.2013
21:00Banfield - Dep. Merlo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
09.03.2013
21:00Barracas Central - Los Andes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Colegiales - Tristan Suarez 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Flandria - Deportivo Moron 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
09.03.2013
21:00Defensores Unidos - Liniers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Laferrere 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sacachispas - General Lamadrid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
09.03.2013
21:00Atlas - Victoriano A. 0:2  
21:00Canuelas - Argentino de Rosario 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Central Ballester - Claypole 2:3  
21:00San Martin Burzaco - Ituzaingo 0:0  
21:00Yupanqui - Deportivo Riestra 1:1  
ChileChile: Primera B    
09.03.2013
21:00C.D.S. Naval - Curico Unido 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00San Felipe - Copiapo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
09.03.2013
21:00Fortaleza - U. Magdalena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Uniautonoma - Real Santander 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
21:00Liverpool M. - Defensor Sp. 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:00Progreso - Cerro Largo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
09.03.2013
21:15Aguilas - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
21:15Sp. Carapegua - Libertad Asuncion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
09.03.2013
21:15Academica - Sporting 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
09.03.2013
22:00San Jorge - Sportivo Belgrano 1:2  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
22:00Jose Galvez - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
22:00Mallorca - Sevilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
22:00Penarol - Bella Vista 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
09.03.2013
22:30Atletico Ibirama - Avai 4:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
09.03.2013
22:30Botafogo SP - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Corinthians - Ituano 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
22:30Penapolense - Paulista 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
22:30U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
09.03.2013
23:00Defensores de Belgrano - CA Estudiantes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
09.03.2013
23:00Union Temuco - Barnechea 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
09.03.2013
23:00Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
23:00Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
09.03.2013
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
00:00Sportivo Italiano - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Nautico - Belo Jardim 3:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Dep. Quito - U. Catolica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:00UES - Juventud Ind. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:05Pacifico - Cajamarca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15San Martin S.J. - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00A. Italiano - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Xelaju - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Veracruz - Irapuato 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00DC United - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Cucuta - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00San Marcos de Arica - U. Espanola 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - Atletico Marte 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
02:00Metapan - Santa Tecla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Motagua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Club Tijuana - Queretaro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Monterrey - Club Leon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Santos Laguna - Atlante 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Auckland City - Canterbury 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:10Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Victoria - Vida 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Cartagines 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Escuintleca - Suchitepequez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Toros Neza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:50Celaya - Venados 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Ehime - Yamaga 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Kusatsu - Gainare Tottori 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Mito - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05:00Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - G-Osaka 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
05:00Seoul United - Honam 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Gyeongnam - Busan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Cheonan - Donggook 1:2  
06:00Gyeongju Citizen - Hongik 0:1  
06:00Icheon - Hannam University 2:1  
06:00Jeonbuk - Sungkyunkwan 1:0  
06:00Pocheon - Yewon Arts 4:2  
06:00Pyeong Chang - Dong Eui 0:1  
06:00Yangju - Kyung Hee Univ. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Yeonggwang - Korea University 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Yong In - Sehan 8:0  
06:00Yonsei - Ajou 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)