Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:10Quilmes - Midland 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Gremio - Caracas 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
01:30Millonarios - San Jose 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Veracruz - Estudiantes Tecos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Houston Dynamo - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:45Emelec - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Club America - Toros Neza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
04:00Monarcas - Queretaro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persela Lamongan - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30Persepam Madura - Bali United 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persema Malang - Persebaya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Rembang - Bontang PKT 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
10:00Sri Lanka - Mongolia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:15Persiraja Aceh - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15PSLS Lhokseumawe - Persijap Jepara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
10:30Bangladesh - Northern Mariana Islands 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:30Chinese Taipei - Guam 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
11:00Ravshan - Al Ramtha 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Bolton U18 - Fulham U18 1:4  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Amedspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1  
12:30Bergama Bld. - Orhangazispor 1:1  
12:30Besikduzuspor - Vanspor Bld. 0:0  
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Anadolu Uskudar 0:1  
12:30Karagumruk - Kastamonuspor 2:1  
12:30Kayseri Sekerspor - Siirtspor 1:0  
12:30Kirikhanspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:1  
12:30Pazarspor - Golcukspor 3:2  
12:30Sandiklispor - Corumspor 6:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Bingol - Karacabey Birlikspor 2:1  
12:30Dardanelspor - Menemen Bld. 0:1  
12:30Derince Bld. - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1  
12:30Hacettepe - Gebzespor 1:1  
12:30Iskenderunspor - Batman Petrolspor 3:0  
12:30Kilimli - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1  
12:30Manavgatspor - Adiyamanspor 2:3  
12:30Silivrispor - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:0  
12:30Umraniyespor - Aydinspor 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Altinordu - Beylerbeyi SK 2:1  
12:30Corum - Arsinspor 2:2  
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Kahramanmaras Bld 1:1  
12:30Emrespor - Sancaktepe 0:1  
12:30Erzurum BB - Mardinspor 4:1  
12:30Gumushanespor - Diyarbakirspor 5:1  
12:30Maltepespor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 0:0  
12:30Yesil Bursa - Keciorengucu 3:0  
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Kocaelispor 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:45Tampines - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:3  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
13:00Laos - Afghanistan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00That Ras - Al Jazeera Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
13:00Borca - Partizan 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00RFS - Auda 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
13:15Myanmar - India 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
13:30Gyor - Egri 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13:30Canada W - Switzerland W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30New Zealand W - Scotland W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30South Africa W - South Korea W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:45Kelantan - Maziya 1:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Flamurtari - Teuta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:00Laci - Bylis 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Kastrioti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
14:00Shaab Ibb - Duhok 1:3  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
14:00Nepal - Palestine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Bregalnica Stip - Napredok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Pelister - Vardar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Hannover II - Hamburger SV II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Mannheim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
14:10Japan W - Norway W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
14:30Anorthosis - Omonia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30African Warriors - Dynamos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Polokwane - Milano Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:30Al-Nil - Al-Khartoum 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Aalst - Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
15:00Inter U19 - Arsenal U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Buqaa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
15:00USA W - Iceland W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Caala - C.R.D. Libolo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Desportivo Huila - Santos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Onze Bravos - Progresso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Porcelana - Kabuscorp 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Inter Turku 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30MyPa - Honka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00ASA - Primeiro de Maio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:00Al Faisaly Amman - Dhofar 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
16:00Rathenow - Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00Varzim - AD Fafe 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Molde - BATE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:00Hungary W - Mexico W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:30Al Qadisiya - Al Shorta 0:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30Enppi - Haras El Hodood 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
16:30England W - Italy W 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
16:30Netherlands W - Finland W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Northern Ireland W - Ireland W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:30Portugal W - Wales W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Interclube - Sagrada 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00Apollon - Ayia Napa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:00KuPS - Jaro 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
17:00Levadiakos - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
17:00Lombard Papa - Ferencvaros 4:2 ET (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
17:00Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
17:00Sweden W - China W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:30Rovaniemi - VPS 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Petro Atletico - Atletico do Namibe 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
18:00Mariehamn - HJK 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00Debrecen - Videoton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Honved - Pecsi MFC 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Ahli Shendi - Amal Atbara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - El-Ahli Atbara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Al-Ittihad - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Gefle - Sirius 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
18:00Denmark W - Germany W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Salzburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Aalborg - Odense 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:30Ulm - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:30Cesena - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Modena - Brescia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Amazulu - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Chippa Utd. - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Orlando Pirates - Bloem Celtic 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Pretoria U. - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:30France W - Brazil W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Hansa Rostock - Burghausen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Trier - Freiburg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Dudelange 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Ramblers - Civics 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Binissalem - Gimnastic 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Dusseldorf II - Bochum II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Siegen - Koln II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:30Alzenau - Worms 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Benfica - Jeunesse Canach 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:30Ettelbruck - Racing Luxembourg 2:2  
19:30Grevenmacher - Fola 3:3  
19:30Niedercorn - Kaerjeng 0:2  
19:30Petange - Differdange 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:30FBC Melgar - Cienciano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Manchester United U21 - West Ham U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Tarbes - Pontet 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Germania Windeck - Wegberg-Beeck 1:1  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Union Tetange - Wiltz 1:5  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Morocco - Mali 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Notts County - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Bristol Rovers - Exeter 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Macclesfield - Lincoln City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Woking - Mansfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Corby - Guiseley 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Ashton Utd - Witton 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:45Whitby - North Ferriby 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Juventus - Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Paris SG - Valencia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Dundee FC - St. Mirren 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:00Excursionistas - Gimnasia L.P. 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
21:00Huracan - Racing Olavarria 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Aguilas - Leones 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Fortaleza - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
21:00Matlock - United of Manchester 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Huila - Deportes Tolima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Patriotas - Petrolera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:00Atl. Tucuman - San Martin T. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45Libertad Asuncion - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:45Tigre - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00CA Porto - Petrolina 2:1  
00:00Cha Grande - Central SC 1:1  
00:00Serra Talhada - Belo Jardim 2:2  
00:00Sport Recife - Pesqueira 1:1  
00:00Ypiranga - Santa Cruz 0:2  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00North East Stars - Central FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:15Deportivo Moron - Instituto 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:00Horizonte - Tiradentes 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:30Cartagena - U. Magdalena 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
01:30Cucuta - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Dep. Cali - Cortulua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:45Once Caldas - Pereira 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
02:00Salgueiro - Nautico 0:4  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Atletico Choloma - Olimpia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
02:00Marathon - Victoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Atlante - Pachuca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Celaya - Venados 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
02:00Lobos BUAP - Irapuato 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Xelaju - Monterrey 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Club Tijuana - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Fluminense - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Motagua - Deportes Savio 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
02:30Platense - Real Espana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Vida - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Atlas - Cruz Azul 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
04:00Chiapas - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
04:15Toluca - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
08:55Persepar Palangkaraya - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Gresik - Arema Cronus 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Perseman Manokwari 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Kuban U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Portugal U18 - Turkey U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Young Lions - Brunei DPMM 0:3 AWA.  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
13:00Inter Baku - FK Baku 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Krasnodar U21 - Amkar U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:40Al-Nahda - Al Batin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:55Sdoos - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
14:00Khazar Lenkoran - Ravan 4:1  
14:00Neftci Baku - Zaqatala 1:0 ET  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Petrojet - El Gaish 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Shkendija - Renova 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Al-Hazm - Al Orubah 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al Jaish - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al Shula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Taliat Taiz - Shab Hadramaut 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:20Al Ansar - Al Jeel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Bizertin - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:40Al Shabab - Al Dhafra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Al Jazira - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
15:00Qarabag - Gabala 0:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Misfat - Teshrin 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Denmark U17 W - Belgium U17 W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:40Qatar - Egypt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:15Al Wasl - Al Ain 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Espoo - HIFK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Newcastle Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Merreikh - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Fateh - Al-Faisaly 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:25Al-Nasr - Al-Shabab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Arab Contractors - El Ismaily 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Chelsea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Plzen - Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00VfB Stuttgart - Lazio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
19:00Netherlands U17 W - Germany U17 W 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ferroviario - Guarani de Juazeiro 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Alfter - Freialdenhoven 1:2  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik 5:4 (2:2, 3:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
20:30Juventus U19 - Rosenborg U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Halifax - Harrogate 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Concord - Wingate & Finchley 4:1  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Santa Fe - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Basel - Zenit Petersburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:05Benfica - Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:05Levante - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:05Tottenham - Inter 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Bogota - Millonarios 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:30Junior - Valledupar 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:00Fylkir - Grindavik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
22:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Cerro Porteno - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:15Sao Paulo - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
23:30Barranquilla - Uniautonoma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
08.03.2013
00:15Ceara - Guarany 1:2  
00:15Icasa - Fortaleza 0:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
08.03.2013
01:30Atletico-MG - The Strongest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Boca Juniors - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
08.03.2013
02:00Herediano - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
08.03.2013
09:30Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
08.03.2013
09:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
08.03.2013
09:45Terengganu - T-Team 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
08.03.2013
09:45DRB-Hicom - Sime Darby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:45Johor DT II - Perlis 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
09:45PDRM FA - SPA Putrajaya 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
09:45UiTM - Betaria 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
08.03.2013
10:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
08.03.2013
10:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Cobras 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
08.03.2013
10:30Volga N. Novgorod - Kuban 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
08.03.2013
10:30Alania U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08.03.2013
10:45Peninsula - North Star 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
08.03.2013
11:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
08.03.2013
11:15Brisbane City - Olympic FC 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
08.03.2013
12:00Al Misfat - Umayya 2:0  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
08.03.2013
12:30Hougang - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
08.03.2013
12:35Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
12:35Beijing Renhe - Qingdao Jonoon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:35Jiangsu Suning - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenxin 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
08.03.2013
13:00Damash - Sanat Naft 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
08.03.2013
13:00Krasnodar - Amkar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
08.03.2013
13:00Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
08.03.2013
13:15Sarawak FA - Sabah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
08.03.2013
13:15Germany W - Japan W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
08.03.2013
13:30Mes - Paykan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Saipa - Malavan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Sepahan - Saba Qom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
08.03.2013
13:30Ireland W - South Africa W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Italy W - New Zealand W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Switzerland W - Netherlands W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
08.03.2013
13:45Pahang - PKNS FC 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:45Perak - ATM FA 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
08.03.2013
13:45Kedah - Kuala Lumpur 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
08.03.2013
13:50Al-Wahda Aden - Al Hilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
08.03.2013
14:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Manchester City U21 1:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
08.03.2013
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Nes Tziona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - M. Herzliya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
08.03.2013
14:00Al Najma - Al Riyadh 0:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
08.03.2013
14:00Al-Ittihad - Al Wahda 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al Rasheed 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al-Saqr - Al-Tilal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
08.03.2013
14:05Hottain - Al Rbeea 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:10Al Taee - Abha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Al Watani - Al Khaleej 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
08.03.2013
14:35Ittihad Kalba - Ajman 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:40Al Shaab - Al Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
08.03.2013
15:00Esteghlal TEH - Tractor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
08.03.2013
15:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Slovakia W 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
15:00Croatia W - Slovenia W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
08.03.2013
15:00China W - USA W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
08.03.2013
15:05Al Arabi - Al Jahra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
08.03.2013
16:00Al-Shabab - Al Suwaiq 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 3:4)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
08.03.2013
16:00Portugal W - Hungary W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
08.03.2013
16:30Finland W - Canada W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:30Scotland W - England W 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
16:30South Korea W - Northern Ireland W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
08.03.2013
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Zadar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
08.03.2013
17:00Paks - Honved 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
08.03.2013
17:00UTA Arad - Poli Timisoara 1:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
08.03.2013
17:00B. Bystrica - Trnava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
08.03.2013
17:00Norway W - Denmark W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
08.03.2013
17:15Bani Yas - Al Wahda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:15Dubai Club - Al Ahli Dubai 3:6 (0:3, 3:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
08.03.2013
17:30Z. Moravce - Senica 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
08.03.2013
17:30SK Senec - Michalovce 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
08.03.2013
17:35Al Salmiya - Kazma SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
08.03.2013
17:45Bejaia - ES Setif 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
08.03.2013
18:00Dukla Prague - Pribram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
08.03.2013
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Aalen 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
18:00Sandhausen - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00St. Pauli - Regensburg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
08.03.2013
18:00Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
08.03.2013
18:00ROW Rybnik - Kluczbork 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
08.03.2013
18:00Met. Donetsk - Mariupol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
08.03.2013
18:25Al Ahli SC - Najran 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:25Al-Hilal - Al Wehda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:25Al-Shoalah - Al-Raed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:25Hajer - Al-Ettifaq 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
08.03.2013
18:30Altach - St. Polten 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30FC Lustenau - Hartberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30First Vienna - Grodig 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Kapfenberg - BW Linz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
08.03.2013
18:30Randers FC - Sonderjyske 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
08.03.2013
18:30Plauen - Magdeburg 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
08.03.2013
18:30Arminia Bielefeld II - Dornberg 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
08.03.2013
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Ritzing 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Admira (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
08.03.2013
19:00El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
08.03.2013
19:00Boda - P-Iirot Rauma 1:5  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
08.03.2013
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Chemnitzer 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
08.03.2013
19:00Oberneuland - Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
08.03.2013
19:00Viktoria Koln - B. Monchengladbach II 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
08.03.2013
19:00LFC Berlin - Lichtenberg 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
08.03.2013
19:00Pirmasens - Rochling 1:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
08.03.2013
19:00Kaposvar - Kecskemeti TE 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
08.03.2013
19:00SK Windhoek - African Stars 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
08.03.2013
19:00Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
08.03.2013
19:00Iceland W - Sweden W 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
19:00Mexico W - Wales W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
08.03.2013
19:301. SC Sollenau - SV Oberwart 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Amstetten - Retz 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
19:30Ostbahn - Wiener Sportklub 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Simmeringer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Stegersbach - Parndorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
08.03.2013
19:30Peltirumpu - KTP 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
08.03.2013
19:30Bamberg - Nurnberg II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
08.03.2013
19:30Waltersdorf - Malchower 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-W├╝rttemberg    
08.03.2013
19:30FC Nottingen - Hollenbach 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
08.03.2013
19:30Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
08.03.2013
20:00Schwechat - FAC Wien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
08.03.2013
20:00Blackburn U21 - Fulham U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
08.03.2013
20:00Angers - Dijon 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
20:00Auxerre - Le Havre 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Monaco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Clermont - Arles-Avignon 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
20:00Laval - Guingamp 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Nimes - Tours 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Niort - Lens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Sedan - Le Mans 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
08.03.2013
20:00Boulogne - Carquefou 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Orleans - Colmar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Paris FC - Rouen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Vannes - Amiens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
08.03.2013
20:00Leiknir - KR Reykjavik 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
08.03.2013
20:00Groningen - Breda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
08.03.2013
20:00Apeldoorn - Dordrecht CAN.  
20:00Den Bosch - Veendam 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Sittard 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Excelsior - Almere City 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
20:00FC Emmen - G.A. Eagles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Graafschap - Volendam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Maastricht - Helmond 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
20:00Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Telstar - Cambuur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
08.03.2013
20:15Brno - Slavia Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
08.03.2013
20:30Horn - A. Lustenau 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
08.03.2013
20:30RWDM Brussels - Oostende 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
08.03.2013
20:30Rennes - St Etienne 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
08.03.2013
20:30Metz - Frejus Saint Raphael 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
08.03.2013
20:30FC Augsburg - Nurnberg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
08.03.2013
20:30Bangor - Airbus 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Port Talbot - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
08.03.2013
20:30Ton Pentre - Taffs Well 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
08.03.2013
20:45Bohemians - UC Dublin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Bray - Shelbourne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Derry City - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Drogheda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
08.03.2013
20:45Salthill - Longford 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
20:45Waterford - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
08.03.2013
20:45Genoa - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
08.03.2013
20:45Podbeskidzie - Legia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WalesWales: Premier    
08.03.2013
20:45TNS - Prestatyn 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
08.03.2013
21:00Almirante Brown - Ferro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
08.03.2013
21:00FC Porto - Estoril 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
08.03.2013
21:30Betis - Osasuna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
08.03.2013
23:00Guarani - Diaz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
08.03.2013
23:00Central FC - Police 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
23:00T&TEC - S.A. Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
08.03.2013
23:10Belgrano - Velez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
08.03.2013
23:30Oeste - Piracicaba 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
23:30Uniao Barbarense - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
08.03.2013
23:30Nublense - Cobresal 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
00:00Teshrin - Al Majd 0:1  
00:00Teshrin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 2:1  
00:00Umayya - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Defence Force - North East Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00W Connection - Caledonia fire 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Independiente - Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Chico - La Equidad 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:45LDU Loja - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Everton - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Waitakere United - Hawke's Bay 6:4 (2:2, 4:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Cesar Vallejo - U. San Martin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Monarcas - Club America 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:30Estudiantes Tecos - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Carmelita - Santos DG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Necaxa 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
05:00Albirex Niigata - Hiroshima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Para 5:3  
05:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 2:1  
05:30Cumberland Utd. - NE Metrostars 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
06:00Kashima - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
06:00Kofu - C-Osaka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Shimizu - Yokohama M. 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Pohang - Daejeon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06:00Seoul - Incheon 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
06:00Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)