Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Barnechea - L. Schwager 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
00:00Bogota - Valledupar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Anapolis - Goias 0:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Platense - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Velez Sarsfield - San Martin S.J. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:10America De Cali - Barranquilla 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:30Semen Padang - Warriors 3:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09:45T-Team - Selangor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:00New Radiant - Sun Hei 1:0  
IranIran: Division 1    
12:20Mazandaran - Etka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Home Utd - Woodlands W. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Tanjong Pagar - Harimau Muda B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:00Ain Fakroun - CR Belouizdad 0:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00El Daklyeh - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00El Gounah - Bani Sweef 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Wadi Degla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Babi Stip - Makedonija GP 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:30Jihlava U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
15:00Erbil - Al Ahli Taizz 4:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Majd - Al Misfat 0:1  
15:00Al Taliya - Al Jaish 1:3  
15:00Teshrin - Al Karamah 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00St. Liege - Eupen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
16:00USM Alger - Harrach 1:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:00Fanja SC - Al Ansar 4:0  
16:00Safa - Regar-TadAZ 1:1  
16:30Al Riffa - Al Kuwait 0:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Free State Stars - Supersport Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00Eulma - Tlemcen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
18:00Sparta Prague - Jihlava 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Schalke II - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Ahli Khartoum - Al Mourada 0:0  
18:00Al-Nsor - Madani 1:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00TuPS - Keski-Uusimaa 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00BSV Rehden - Wilhelmshaven 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Hoffenheim II - Mainz II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:15Neunkirchen - Pfeddersheim 0:1  
19:30Pirmasens - Wirges 1:2  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Aberdare - West End 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Birmingham - Blackpool 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Bristol City - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Burnley - Barnsley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Cardiff - Derby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Huddersfield - Middlesbrough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Leicester - Leeds 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Millwall - Wolves 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Nottingham - Ipswich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Peterborough - Charlton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Watford - Sheffield Wed 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Crawley Town - Carlisle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Hartlepool - Colchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Stevenage - Brentford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Cheltenham - Chesterfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Oxford Utd - Rotherham 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
20:45Port Vale - Bradford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Dartford - Stockport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Forest Green - Grimsby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Gateshead - Kidderminster 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Hereford - Newport 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:45Nuneaton - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Southport - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Wrexham - Ebbsfleet 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Boston - Gloucester City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45Droylsden - Altrincham 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
20:45Halifax - Hinckley 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
20:45Harrogate - Colwyn Bay 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Histon - Brackley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Billericay - Farnborough 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Eastbourne Borough - Dorchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Bath City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Maidenhead - Dover Ath. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Salisbury - Basingstoke 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Sutton - Bromley 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
20:45Weston - Chelmsford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Arlesey - Bideford 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:45Banbury - Stourbridge 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Bedworth - Bedford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Cambridge City - Kettering 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Chesham - Leamington 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Hemel - Weymouth 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Redditch - Bashley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Hednesford - Fylde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Kendal - Blyth 1:3  
20:45Rushall - Buxton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Cray - Wingate & Finchley 3:4 (0:0, 3:4)
20:45East Thurrock - Thurrock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Enfield Town - Concord 0:1  
20:45Hampton - Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Hendon - Harrow 1:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Dortmund - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Manchester United - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Hearts - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Falkirk - Raith 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Hamilton - Morton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
20:45Ayr - Brechin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:45Berwick - Stirling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Elgin City - Queen's Park 3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Bolton - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Crystal Palace - Hull City 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Real Santander - Chico 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Newells Old Boys - U. De Chile 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
23:15Olimpia Asuncion - Lara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:10Quilmes - Midland 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Gremio - Caracas 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
01:30Millonarios - San Jose 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Veracruz - Estudiantes Tecos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Houston Dynamo - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:45Emelec - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Club America - Toros Neza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
04:00Monarcas - Queretaro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persela Lamongan - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30Persepam Madura - Bali United 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persema Malang - Persebaya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Rembang - Bontang PKT 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
10:00Sri Lanka - Mongolia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:15Persiraja Aceh - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15PSLS Lhokseumawe - Persijap Jepara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
10:30Bangladesh - Northern Mariana Islands 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:30Chinese Taipei - Guam 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
11:00Ravshan - Al Ramtha 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Bolton U18 - Fulham U18 1:4  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Amedspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1  
12:30Bergama Bld. - Orhangazispor 1:1  
12:30Besikduzuspor - Vanspor Bld. 0:0  
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Anadolu Uskudar 0:1  
12:30Karagumruk - Kastamonuspor 2:1  
12:30Kayseri Sekerspor - Siirtspor 1:0  
12:30Kirikhanspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:1  
12:30Pazarspor - Golcukspor 3:2  
12:30Sandiklispor - Corumspor 6:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Bingol - Karacabey Birlikspor 2:1  
12:30Dardanelspor - Menemen Bld. 0:1  
12:30Derince Bld. - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1  
12:30Hacettepe - Gebzespor 1:1  
12:30Iskenderunspor - Batman Petrolspor 3:0  
12:30Kilimli - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1  
12:30Manavgatspor - Adiyamanspor 2:3  
12:30Silivrispor - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:0  
12:30Umraniyespor - Aydinspor 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Altinordu - Beylerbeyi SK 2:1  
12:30Corum - Arsinspor 2:2  
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Kahramanmaras Bld 1:1  
12:30Emrespor - Sancaktepe 0:1  
12:30Erzurum BB - Mardinspor 4:1  
12:30Gumushanespor - Diyarbakirspor 5:1  
12:30Maltepespor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 0:0  
12:30Yesil Bursa - Keciorengucu 3:0  
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Kocaelispor 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:45Tampines - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:3  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
13:00Laos - Afghanistan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00That Ras - Al Jazeera Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
13:00Borca - Partizan 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00RFS - Auda 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
13:15Myanmar - India 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
13:30Gyor - Egri 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13:30Canada W - Switzerland W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30New Zealand W - Scotland W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30South Africa W - South Korea W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:45Kelantan - Maziya 1:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Flamurtari - Teuta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:00Laci - Bylis 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Kastrioti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
14:00Shaab Ibb - Duhok 1:3  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
14:00Nepal - Palestine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Bregalnica Stip - Napredok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Pelister - Vardar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Hannover II - Hamburger SV II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Mannheim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
14:10Japan W - Norway W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
14:30Anorthosis - Omonia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30African Warriors - Dynamos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Polokwane - Milano Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:30Al-Nil - Al-Khartoum 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Aalst - Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
15:00Inter U19 - Arsenal U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Buqaa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
15:00USA W - Iceland W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Caala - C.R.D. Libolo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Desportivo Huila - Santos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Onze Bravos - Progresso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Porcelana - Kabuscorp 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Inter Turku 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30MyPa - Honka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00ASA - Primeiro de Maio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:00Al Faisaly Amman - Dhofar 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
16:00Rathenow - Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00Varzim - AD Fafe 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Molde - BATE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:00Hungary W - Mexico W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:30Al Qadisiya - Al Shorta 0:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30Enppi - Haras El Hodood 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
16:30England W - Italy W 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
16:30Netherlands W - Finland W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Northern Ireland W - Ireland W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:30Portugal W - Wales W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Interclube - Sagrada 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00Apollon - Ayia Napa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:00KuPS - Jaro 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
17:00Levadiakos - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
17:00Lombard Papa - Ferencvaros 4:2 ET (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
17:00Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
17:00Sweden W - China W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:30Rovaniemi - VPS 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Petro Atletico - Atletico do Namibe 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
18:00Mariehamn - HJK 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00Debrecen - Videoton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Honved - Pecsi MFC 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Ahli Shendi - Amal Atbara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - El-Ahli Atbara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Al-Ittihad - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Gefle - Sirius 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
18:00Denmark W - Germany W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Salzburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Aalborg - Odense 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:30Ulm - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:30Cesena - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Modena - Brescia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Amazulu - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Chippa Utd. - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Orlando Pirates - Bloem Celtic 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Pretoria U. - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:30France W - Brazil W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Hansa Rostock - Burghausen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Trier - Freiburg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Dudelange 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Ramblers - Civics 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Binissalem - Gimnastic 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Dusseldorf II - Bochum II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Siegen - Koln II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:30Alzenau - Worms 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Benfica - Jeunesse Canach 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:30Ettelbruck - Racing Luxembourg 2:2  
19:30Grevenmacher - Fola 3:3  
19:30Niedercorn - Kaerjeng 0:2  
19:30Petange - Differdange 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:30FBC Melgar - Cienciano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Manchester United U21 - West Ham U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Tarbes - Pontet 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Germania Windeck - Wegberg-Beeck 1:1  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Union Tetange - Wiltz 1:5  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Morocco - Mali 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Notts County - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Bristol Rovers - Exeter 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Macclesfield - Lincoln City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Woking - Mansfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Corby - Guiseley 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Ashton Utd - Witton 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:45Whitby - North Ferriby 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Juventus - Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Paris SG - Valencia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Dundee FC - St. Mirren 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:00Excursionistas - Gimnasia L.P. 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
21:00Huracan - Racing Olavarria 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Aguilas - Leones 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Fortaleza - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
21:00Matlock - United of Manchester 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Huila - Deportes Tolima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Patriotas - Petrolera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:00Atl. Tucuman - San Martin T. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45Libertad Asuncion - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:45Tigre - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
07.03.2013
00:00CA Porto - Petrolina 2:1  
00:00Cha Grande - Central SC 1:1  
00:00Serra Talhada - Belo Jardim 2:2  
00:00Sport Recife - Pesqueira 1:1  
00:00Ypiranga - Santa Cruz 0:2  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
07.03.2013
00:00North East Stars - Central FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
07.03.2013
00:15Deportivo Moron - Instituto 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
07.03.2013
01:00Horizonte - Tiradentes 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
07.03.2013
01:30Cartagena - U. Magdalena 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
01:30Cucuta - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Dep. Cali - Cortulua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:45Once Caldas - Pereira 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
07.03.2013
02:00Salgueiro - Nautico 0:4  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
07.03.2013
02:00Atletico Choloma - Olimpia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
02:00Marathon - Victoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
07.03.2013
02:00Atlante - Pachuca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Celaya - Venados 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
02:00Lobos BUAP - Irapuato 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
07.03.2013
02:00Xelaju - Monterrey 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
07.03.2013
02:00Club Tijuana - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Fluminense - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
07.03.2013
02:30Motagua - Deportes Savio 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
02:30Platense - Real Espana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Vida - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
07.03.2013
04:00Atlas - Cruz Azul 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
04:00Chiapas - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
07.03.2013
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
07.03.2013
04:15Toluca - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
07.03.2013
08:55Persepar Palangkaraya - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07.03.2013
09:30Gresik - Arema Cronus 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
07.03.2013
09:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Perseman Manokwari 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
07.03.2013
11:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Kuban U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07.03.2013
12:00Portugal U18 - Turkey U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
07.03.2013
12:30Young Lions - Brunei DPMM 0:3 AWA.  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
07.03.2013
13:00Inter Baku - FK Baku 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
07.03.2013
13:00Krasnodar U21 - Amkar U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
07.03.2013
13:40Al-Nahda - Al Batin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:55Sdoos - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
07.03.2013
14:00Khazar Lenkoran - Ravan 4:1  
14:00Neftci Baku - Zaqatala 1:0 ET  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
07.03.2013
14:00Petrojet - El Gaish 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
07.03.2013
14:00Shkendija - Renova 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
07.03.2013
14:00Al-Hazm - Al Orubah 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
07.03.2013
14:00Al Jaish - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
07.03.2013
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al Shula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Taliat Taiz - Shab Hadramaut 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
07.03.2013
14:20Al Ansar - Al Jeel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
07.03.2013
14:30Bizertin - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
07.03.2013
14:40Al Shabab - Al Dhafra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Al Jazira - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
07.03.2013
15:00Qarabag - Gabala 0:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
07.03.2013
15:00Al Misfat - Teshrin 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
07.03.2013
16:00Denmark U17 W - Belgium U17 W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07.03.2013
16:40Qatar - Egypt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
07.03.2013
17:15Al Wasl - Al Ain 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
07.03.2013
17:30Espoo - HIFK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
07.03.2013
18:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Newcastle Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
07.03.2013
18:00Al-Merreikh - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
07.03.2013
18:25Al-Fateh - Al-Faisaly 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:25Al-Nasr - Al-Shabab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
07.03.2013
19:00Arab Contractors - El Ismaily 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
07.03.2013
19:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Chelsea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Plzen - Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00VfB Stuttgart - Lazio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
07.03.2013
19:00Netherlands U17 W - Germany U17 W 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
07.03.2013
20:00Ferroviario - Guarani de Juazeiro 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
07.03.2013
20:00Alfter - Freialdenhoven 1:2  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
07.03.2013
20:00Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik 5:4 (2:2, 3:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
07.03.2013
20:30Juventus U19 - Rosenborg U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
07.03.2013
20:45Halifax - Harrogate 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
07.03.2013
20:45Concord - Wingate & Finchley 4:1  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
07.03.2013
21:00Santa Fe - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
07.03.2013
21:05Basel - Zenit Petersburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:05Benfica - Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:05Levante - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:05Tottenham - Inter 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
07.03.2013
21:30Bogota - Millonarios 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:30Junior - Valledupar 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
07.03.2013
22:00Fylkir - Grindavik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
07.03.2013
22:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
07.03.2013
23:15Cerro Porteno - Santa Fe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:15Sao Paulo - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
07.03.2013
23:30Barranquilla - Uniautonoma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
00:15Ceara - Guarany 1:2  
00:15Icasa - Fortaleza 0:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Atletico-MG - The Strongest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Boca Juniors - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Herediano - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)