Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00Rangers - S. Wanderers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00San Jose - Petrolero de Yacuiba 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Oeste - Guarani 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:00APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks 1:1  
05:00Manly Utd - Blacktown Spartans 1:0  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
05:00Papua New Guinea U20 - Fiji U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
06:30New Caledonia U20 - Vanuatu U20 2:4  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Newcastle Jets - WS Wanderers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Tuen Mun - Citizen 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Prayag Utd - East Bengal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09:45Felda Utd. - Selangor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45Betaria - DRB-Hicom 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:45Perlis - Sabah 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:45Sime Darby - PDRM FA 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:45SPA Putrajaya - Johor DT II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - FK Rostov U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
10:30Kitchee - Sunray Cave 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:30Da Nang - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
11:00Norway U17 W - Poland U17 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - M. Saransk U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
11:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Real Aviles - Getafe B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Met. Bekobod - Pakhtakor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Masafi - Erbil 1:1  
12:30Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3:2  
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:35Beijing Renhe - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:40Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang 0:3 AWA.  
13:00Persijap Jepara - Pro Duta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Bunyodkor - Gulistan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Egtmaaey - Al Ansar 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
13:15Sarawak FA - Kedah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45ATM FA - Kelantan 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Al Oruba Zabid 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Yarmuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Petrojet - El-Shorta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Manchester City U21 - Crystal Palace U21 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Habenhauser - Brinkumer 0:4  
14:00Vatan Bremen - Turkspor Bremen 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Ashkelon - Nes Tziona 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Maccabi Yavne - H. Raanana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Orebro - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al-Ittihad - Shaab Ibb 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Al-Saqr - Al-Wahda Aden 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Wahda - Al Shula 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
14:00Black Mambas - Dynamos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Black Rhinos - Monomotapa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Buffaloes - Platinum 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Chicken Inn - Triangle 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Shabanie - Highlanders 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
14:15Home Utd - Tampines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Mumbai - AIFF XI 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Tadamon - Safa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:35Al-Shabab - Al Nahda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:35Seeb - Al Oruba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:55Al Jazira - Al Wasl 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
15:00Chelsea U19 - Arsenal U19 4:3 ET (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Schwachhausen - Union 60 Bremen 1:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Bajai - Haladas II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Al Wehdat - Al Faisaly Amman 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:00Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:15Al Jahra - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:15Al Naser - Al Salmiya 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
15:30Concordia Elblag - Plock 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:30Drutex-Bytovia - Turek 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Blackburn - Blackpool 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Watford - Burnley 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Notts County 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Bury - Crewe 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Carlisle - Shrewsbury 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Colchester - Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Coventry - Doncaster 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Crawley Town - Stevenage 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hartlepool - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Scunthorpe - Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Swindon - Oldham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tranmere - Sheffield Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Yeovil - Walsall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Barnet - Dagenham & Red. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bradford - Southend 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Morecambe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Port Vale - Cheltenham 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Rochdale - Aldershot 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Rotherham - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wycombe - Accrington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Vauxhall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Eastleigh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Boreham Wood - Hornchurch 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Truro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Welling - Chelmsford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00East Thurrock - Canvey 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Margate - Thurrock 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Whitehawk - Bognor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Finland U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Spain U17 W - France U17 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Sur Club - Al-Msnaa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Sousense - Operario 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Carregado - Mafra 0:4  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Jaish 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Al Sailiya - Al Khor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Oleksandriya - FC Sevastopol 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Chicago Fire - Minnesota 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:15Saham - Al Suwaiq 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Salalah SC - Al Talia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00MC Alger - Constantine 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Osijek - Istra 1961 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Esbjerg - Brondby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Kaposvar - Lombard Papa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00CDR Quarteirense - Fatima 0:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Fanja SC - Dhofar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:15Oman FC - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Nigeria U20 - Mali U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Presov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:30Al Ain - Al Shabab 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Al Nasr - Bani Yas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:45Kazma SC - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00Grazer - Florian CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Ceske Budejovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
18:00Preston - Portsmouth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00FK Liepaja - Metta/LU 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Atlantas - Siauliai 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
18:00Umm-Salal - Qatar SC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Madani - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Grodig - Horn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:30Crystal Palace - Birmingham 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:30Austria U17 W - Ireland U17 W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:35Al-Ettifaq - Al-Shoalah 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:35Al-Hilal - Al-Ittihad FC 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:35Al-Shabab - Al-Taawon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:35Al Wehda - Al-Faisaly 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:35Najran - Al-Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Defensa y Justicia - Crucero del Norte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Parndorf - Mattersburg (Am) 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gratkorn - Leoben 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Rijeka - Belupo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Zamalek - El Ismaily 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00Videoton - Siofok 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:00Ajax Cape Town - Amazulu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:30Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:30Villa Dalmine - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Argentino de Merlo - Dock Sud 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Talleres Remedios Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Ritzing - Retz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Ajax W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Utrecht W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:30Telstar W - Club Brugge W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
19:30Twente W - Lierse W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Metz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Petange - Benfica 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30U. Cluj - Concordia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Avai - Guarani de Palhoca 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Fortaleza - Guarani de Juazeiro 1:2  
20:00Tiradentes - Guarany 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Parana - Operario 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Southampton U21 - Wolves U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
20:00Aston Villa U19 - Sporting U19 3:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
20:00Beerschot W - PSV W 2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Auxerre - Dijon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Caen - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Chateauroux - Angers 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Clermont - Lens 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Le Mans 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Niort - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Sedan - Guingamp 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Tours - Istres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Amiens - Quevilly Rouen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00CA Bastia - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Carquefou - Luzenac 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Colmar - Vannes 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
20:00Paris FC - Orleans 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Red Star - Boulogne 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Rouen - Cherbourg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00KAC Kenitra - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Cambuur 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Apeldoorn - Veendam CAN.  
20:00Dordrecht - Oss 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Excelsior - Den Bosch 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00FC Emmen - Telstar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Helmond - Eindhoven FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Maastricht - Graafschap 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Volendam - Sittard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Penarol - Central Esp. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Bohemians - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Antwerp - Westerlo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Heist - Lommel Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30Hamme - Coxyde 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:30Vervietois - Diegem 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:30Paris SG - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Portuguesa - Caracas 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Airbus - Prestatyn 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Derby - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Leicester - Millwall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Northampton - Torquay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bray - UC Dublin 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:45Derry City - Shelbourne 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Salthill 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
20:45Mervue - Finn Harps 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:45Leixlip United - Sheriff YC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Tolka - Bangor Celtic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Ind. Rivadavia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Waterford 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:00Ferreira - Gil Vicente 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Fiorentino - Tre Fiori 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:15Folgore - Cosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:15Murata - Faetano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:15Pennarossa - Domagnano 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
21:15Tre Penne - San Giovanni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:15Virtus - Cailungo 4:5 (3:2, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:00Colon Santa FE - Tigre 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Irapuato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00LDU Loja - Emelec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:15Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
03:00Waitakere United - AS Dragon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Mont Dore - Auckland City 0:2  
05:00Solomon Warriors - Amicale 0:2  
JapanJapan: J-League    
05:00C-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Shimizu - Hiroshima 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00JEF United W - Urawa W 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Cobras 5:0  
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:30Croydon Kings - Blue Eagles 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05:30NE Metrostars - West Torrens 2:0  
05:30Para - Campbelltown City 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
05:30Western Strikers - Cumberland Utd. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
06:00Hekari Utd - Ba 1:3  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Seoul - Gyeongnam 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Police 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
06:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Suwon City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:00Persiram - Bali United 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Kashiwa - Oita 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kofu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:00Nagoya - Shonan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:00Omiya Ardija - Kashima 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
07:00Daegu - Seongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Jeju Utd - Busan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Busan Kyotong - Cheonan City 0:2  
07:00Mokpo City - Gangneung 2:2  
07:00Ulsan Mipo - Daejeon H&N Power 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:15Persidafon - Mitra Kukar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
07:30Beijing - Chongqing FC 2:1  
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Pekanbaru 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
08:00Armadale - Sorrento 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08:00Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Inglewood Utd - NTC 7:3  
08:00Perth SC - Balcatta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:00South West Phoenix - Bayswater 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
08:00Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Shenyang Zhongze 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:00Persiwa Wamena - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
08:00Pohang - Jeonnam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Shijiazhuang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:30Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Technology 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:30Guangdong - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:35Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shanghai SIPG 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
09:00Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions 0:0  
09:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Utd 1:2  
09:15Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Mariners Academy 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09:30White City - Enfield City 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persib Bandung - Gresik 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Perseman Manokwari - Persema Malang 3:0 AWA.  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09:45T-Team - Pahang 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:50Kuala Lumpur - UiTM 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
10:00K. Almaty - Atyrau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Shakhtar Karagandy - I. Pavlodar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
10:00Braila - FCM Bacau CAN.  
10:00Chindia Targoviste - Sp. Studentesc 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Clinceni - CS Otopeni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - Delta Tulcea 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00F. Constanta - FC Botosani 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Foresta Suceava - Mangalia CAN.  
10:00Slobozia - Navodari 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
10:00Alba Iulia - Poli Timisoara 0:3 AWA.  
10:00FC Arges - Targu Mures 2:1  
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Vointa Sibiu CAN.  
10:00Metalul Resita - FCMU Baia Mare 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Timisoara CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Hai Phong - Tien Giang FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Thanh Hoa - Gia Lai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Bohemians Prague - Usti nad Labem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15FK Pardubice - Vlasim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:15Sokolov - Znojmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Kladno - Ceska Lipa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Pisek - Chrudim 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Strakonice - Chomutov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Vltavin - Roudnice n. L. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - FK Turnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
11:00Dila Gori - Zugdidi 6:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Freiburg U19 - Mainz U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
11:00Puskas Academy - Gyor II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:00Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Ordabasy - FC Astana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Tobol - Taraz 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00Vostok Oskemen - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
11:00Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Terek Grozni U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Amkar U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
11:30Ath Bilbao B - Zaragoza B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11:45Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
11:45Din. Samarkand - Olmaliq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00Qarabag - Gabala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00SumQayit - Kapaz 1:0  
12:00Turan - Ravan 2:6  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
12:00Leuven II W - Tienen W 0:1  
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:00Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Bolton U18 - Southampton U18 1:0  
12:00Liverpool U18 - Stoke City U18 1:4  
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Norwich U18 0:2  
12:00West Ham U18 - Wolverhampton U18 3:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1  
12:00Chikhura - Zestafoni 1:0  
12:00Merani Martvili - Poti 0:1  
12:00WIT Georgia - Rustavi 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Erfurt U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Nairobi City - Sony Sugar 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:00Tychy - Swinoujscie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Legia U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Bangkok Utd - BEC Tero Sasana 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:00TOT - Osotsapa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Buxoro - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
12:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12:30Henan Jianye - Hunan Billows 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Shenzhen - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:30LKS Lodz - Ol. Grudziadz 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:30Muang Thong Utd - Songkhla United 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Hoverla Uzhhorod - Mariupol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:45Abbas - Hafari Ahvaz 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:45Abumoslem - Gostaresh 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:45Aluminium Arak - Sarcheshme 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:45Alvand Hamedan - Parseh Tehran 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
12:45Badani Yazd - Shahin Bushehr 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:45Bargh - Saipa 0:3 AWA.  
12:45Bushehr - Foolad Yazd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:1  
12:45Kaveh Tehran - Faraz 2:1  
12:45Mazandaran - Sirjan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Naft Ahvaz - Etka 2:0  
12:45Rafsanjan - Pas Hamedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:45Sazi Tabriz - Esteghlal AHV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:45Yasuj - Niroye Zamini 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
12:45LionsXII - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
13:00Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00Mika - Gandzasar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Shirak Gyumri - Impuls 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
13:00Ulisses Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00FC Minsk - Zhodino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Liberec U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Kalju - Levadia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Hertha Berlin - Bochum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Ingolstadt - Duisburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
13:00Schweinfurt - DJK Bamberg 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Augsburg U19 - Karlsruher U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:00Persepam Madura - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Bontang PKT - Persibo Bojonegoro 3:0 AWA.  
13:00PSM Makassar - Rembang 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00Al Arabi Irbid - That Ras 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Muhoroni - Leopards 2:1  
13:00Thika Utd. - Chemelil 2:1  
13:00Western Stima - Kakamega Homeboyz FC 1:0  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00FC Daugava - Daugava Riga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
13:00Banga - Ekranas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Speranta - Iskra-Stal 0:1  
13:00Zaria Balti - Academia Chisinau 0:3  
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 4:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
13:00Radomiak Radom - R. Rzeszow 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - M. Saransk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Krasnodar U21 - Anzhi U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
13:00Montrose - Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
13:00Denizlispor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
13:00FC Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Olimpik Donetsk - Krymteplytsia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Neftchi Fargona - Lok. Tashkent 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00Shortan Guzor - Sogdiyona Jizzax 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
13:30Undri - Royn Hvalba 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Neustrelitz - Union Berlin II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Jena II - Heidenauer 6:1  
13:30Piesteritz - Markranstadt 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
13:30Jahn Forchheim - Memmelsdorf 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
13:30OFK Petrovac - Celik Niksic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Karagumruk - Corumspor 5:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Gebzespor 4:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Sunderland - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45Johor DT - Terengganu 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:45PKNS FC - Perak 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Apolonia Fier - Laci 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Kukesi - Shkumbini Peqin 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Bylis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:00Inter Baku - Neftci Baku 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Zaqatala - FK Baku 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00Naftan - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Travnik - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00Cherno More - Levski 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:00New Star - Young Sports 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Ostrava W - Brno W 0:0  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00El Gounah - Al Ahly 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
14:00Plymouth - Exeter 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
14:00Colwyn Bay - Chester 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:00Nantes - Monaco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Chemnitzer 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Darmstadt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Burghausen - Erfurt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Dortmund II - Preussen Munster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Karlsruher - Stutt. Kickers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Saarbrucken - Babelsberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Meppen - TSV Havelse 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Koln II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Duisburg II - Bochum II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Dusseldorf II - Fortuna Koln 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00VfB Huls - Verl 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Viktoria Koln - Wuppertaler 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Wiedenbruck - Lotte 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Elversberg - Ulm 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Eschborn - Kaiserslautern II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Mannheim - Pfullendorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Worms - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Bamberg - Illertissen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Frohnlach - Bayern II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Heimstetten - Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Augsburg II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Wismar - Greifswald 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 1:0  
14:00TSV Kropp - Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Kehler 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Koln U19 - Preussen Munster U19 4:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
14:00MTK Budapest - Honved 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Yehuda - Shmona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Tusker - Bandari 2:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Tarxien - Birkirkara 0:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
14:00Chrobry Glogow - Elana Torun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Walbrzych - Chojniczanka 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Polokwane 1:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:00Titan A. - FC Odesa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
14:30Salzburg (Am) - Johann 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Gotse Delchev - Etar 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Litex Lovech - Botev Vratsa 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
14:30Rakovski 2011 - Vidima-Rakovski 2:1  
14:30Razlog - Neftochimic Burgas 2:5  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14:30Alki Larnaca - Achnas 6:5 (1:3, 5:2)
14:30Omonia - Nea Salamis 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
14:30Paphos - Ol. Nicosia 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
14:30Paralimni - AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Aris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Ermis - Kouklion 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
14:30Mostecky FK - Caslav 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
14:30Paris SG II - Sochaux II 2:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Racing - Nejmeh SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Borca - Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Donji Srem - Javor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30OFK Beograd - Sloboda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Smederevo - Radnicki Nis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Sp. Subotica - Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30Ruzomberok - Z. Moravce 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Trnava - VSS Kosice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Zilina - Myjava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Cape Town City - Blackburn 0:1  
14:30Dynamos - Witbank 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30FC Cape Town - African Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Royal Eagles - Roses United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Stellenbosch - Milano Utd 2:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Etoile Sahel - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:45Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wahda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:50Ajman - Dubai Club 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
15:00CA Estudiantes - Brown Adrogue 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
15:00Fenix - Sportivo Italiano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00UAI Urquiza - Club Lujan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Pasching - Kapfenberg (Am) 3:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Andelsbuch - Altach (Am) 1:0  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - AZAL PFK 1:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Gomel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Dender 0:0  
15:00La Calamine - Grimbergen 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Lanaken W 4:2  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00RNK Split - Cibalia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00HFK Olomouc - Zizkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
15:00Domazlice - Zapy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Nove Straseci - Rokycany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Predni Kopanina - Horovicko 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
15:00Spartak Chrast - Cesky Krumlov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Cesky Brod - Novy Bor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:00Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Nachod - Letohrad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Austria U17 - Georgia U17 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Ireland U17 - Serbia U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
15:00St. Liege W - Den Haag W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Consolat - Tarbes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
15:00Renova - Rabotnicki 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
15:00Rosenheim - Aschaffenburg 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Jeddeloh - Braunschweig II 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Dornberg - Erndtebruck 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Jugesheim - Vellmar 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Hauenstein - Rossbach/Verscheid 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Ammerthal - Trogen 4:1  
15:00ASV Hollfeld - Sand 1:0  
15:00Neumarkt - Grossbardorf 1:1  
15:00Selbitz - Erlangen 1:1  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Amberg 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Sonthofen - Affing 5:1  
15:00Wolfratshausen - Regensburg II 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Balingen - Spielberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00FC Nottingen - VfR Mannheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Freiberg - Grunbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Neckarelz - Hollenbach 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Offenburger FV - FC 08 Villingen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Singen - Bahlinger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Walldorf - Bissingen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Paks - Haladas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Vasas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00VAC - DVSC-DEAC 0:3 AWA.  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Kaposvar II - Ajka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Atalanta - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Cagliari - Fiorentina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Genoa - Siena 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Inter - Juventus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Lazio - Catania 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Palermo - AS Roma 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Parma - Pescara 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Udinese - Bologna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00Ventspils - Jelgava 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Zabki - Warta Poznan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
15:00Elblag - Lublin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:00Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Olawa - Jarocin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00ROW Rybnik - Rakow 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Michalovce - Dubnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Celje - Aluminij 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mura - Triglav 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00ND Gorica - Domzale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Bela Krajina - NK Smartno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00NK Krka - Radomlje 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
15:00Rizespor - Adanaspor AS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00Met. Donetsk - Met. Zaporozhye 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
15:10Al-Hadd - Al-Shabbab 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:10Bahrain SC - Busaiteen 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Sagrada - Primeiro de Agosto 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Bregenz - Kufstein 4:2  
15:30Liefering - Wattens 6:2  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:30Belshina - Brest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:30Gent W - Lommel Utd W 5:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:30FK Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Gradacac - Slavija 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Leotar - Prijedor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Velez Mostar - Gradina Srebrenik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Cotonsport - Union Douala 2:0  
15:30Fovu Baham - Douala AC 0:0  
15:30Njalla Quan - Bafang 0:0  
15:30Panthere - Tonnerre 1:0  
15:30Renaissance - Canon Yaounde 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Lisen - Bystrice n. P. 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
15:30Trebic - Otrokovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Hranice - Petrovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Karvina B - Slavicin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Mohelnice - Morkovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Valasske Mezirici - Liskovec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
15:30Babi Stip - Vrapciste 2:1  
15:30Euromilk - FK Rufeja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30FK Skopje - Miravci 1:0  
15:30Korzo Prilep - Pobeda 2:1  
15:30Lok. Skopje - Novaci 3:0  
15:30Makedonija GP - Solidarnost 4:2  
15:30Ohrid - KF Gostivar 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:30FC Augsburg - Hannover 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30SC Freiburg - B. Monchengladbach 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Schalke - Hoffenheim 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - Dortmund 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Betzdorf - Saarbrucken II 2:3  
15:30Mechtersheim - Pirmasens 0:3  
15:30Mehring - Zweibrucken 0:0  
15:30Pfeddersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2  
15:30Rochling - Kollerbach 4:3  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
15:30OFI Crete - Giannina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
15:30St. Marys - Phoenix 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:30Jedinstvo - Buducnost 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:30Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 0:5  
15:30Mogren - Grbalj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Mornar Bar - Sutjeska 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Zeta - Rudar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Bangor - Port Talbot 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:30Llanelli - Newtown 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30TNS - Carmarthen Town 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Aberdare - Haverfordwest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Bryntirion - Barry 1:4  
15:30Caerleon - Porth 2:3  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Monmouth 2:0  
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Goytre Utd 0:2  
15:30Tata - Taffs Well 1:3  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45GKS Belchatow - Slask Wroclaw 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Atletico do Namibe - C.R.D. Libolo 3:2  
16:00Kabuscorp - Interclube 1:0  
16:00Primeiro de Maio - Benfica Luanda 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Dep. Merlo - Atl. Tucuman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16:00Comunicaciones - Almagro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00San Telmo - Flandria 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16:00Liniers - Berazategui 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Admira - Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00LASK Linz - SAK Klagenfurt 5:0  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16:00U. Espanola - Deportes Iquique 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Pribram - Jablonec 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Arsenal - Reading 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Manchester City - Newcastle Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Southampton - Chelsea 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Swansea - Tottenham 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00West Ham - West Brom 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Wigan - Norwich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Charlton - Bolton 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Ipswich - Leeds 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Nottingham - Brighton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Peterborough - Cardiff 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Barnsley 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Wolves - Middlesbrough 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Bristol Rovers - York 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Burton - Chesterfield 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Alfreton - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Luton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Forest Green 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Gateshead - Southport 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Grimsby - Barrow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Wrexham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Braintree 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Macclesfield - Stockport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Newport - Dartford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tamworth - Mansfield 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Telford - Nuneaton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Woking - Hereford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Corby - Worcester 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Stalybridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Guiseley 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Gloucester City - Histon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Hinckley - Boston 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Oxford City - Solihull 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Stortford - Brackley 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Halifax 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Billericay - Hayes & Yeading 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
16:00Bromley - Eastbourne Borough 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Dorchester - Staines 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Dover Ath. - Sutton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Bath City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Salisbury - Tonbridge 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Weston - Farnborough 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - St. Neots 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Bedford - Totton & Eling 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Bedworth - Bashley 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Cambridge City - Leamington 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Chesham - Bideford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Frome - Kettering 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Gosport - Arlesey 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hemel - Barwell 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Hitchin - Chippenham Town 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Stourbridge - St. Albans 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Weymouth - Redditch 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Frickley 0:0  
16:00Grantham - Rushall 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Hednesford - Buxton 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Ilkeston - Blyth 3:1  
16:00Kendal - United of Manchester 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
16:00Marine - Nantwich 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00North Ferriby - Eastwood 6:1 (5:0, 1:1)
16:00Whitby - Chorley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Witton - Stafford 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Enfield Town 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Hampton - Kingstonian 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Harrow - Hendon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Leiston - Lowestoft 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lewes - Hastings 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Metropolitan - Carshalton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Wealdstone 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Narva - Flora 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Paide - Sillamae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
16:00Zulte Waregem W - Heerenveen W 1:7  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
16:00Caen II - Pontivy 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Eichede 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Rotenburger - Ottersberg 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
16:00Ennepetal - Lippstadt 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
16:00Alemannia Haibach - Kleinrinderfeld 3:1  
16:00Aubstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:4  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00New Edubiase - Amidaus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Kecskemeti TE - Pecsi MFC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
16:00Parkvilla - Blarney Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00H. Akko - Netanya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Beer Sheva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Hibernians - Valletta 4:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Raja Casablanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballinamallard - Linfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Cliftonville - Ballymena 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Dungannon - Donegal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Glenavon - Coleraine 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Glentoran - Crusaders 4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
16:00Lisburn - Portadown 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ards - Coagh Utd 2:0  
16:00C. Rangers - Limavady 2:0  
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders 4:1  
16:00Dundela - Larne 1:1  
16:00Institute - Bangor 0:1  
16:00Loughgall - Warrenpoint 1:4  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
16:00Arouca - Freamunde 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Guimaraes B - Naval 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Maritimo B - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Oliveirense - Trofense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Penafiel - Belenenses 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Bustelo - FC Cesarense 2:2  
16:00Cinfaes - Sao Joao Ver 1:2  
16:00Coimbroes - Academico Viseu 1:2  
16:00GD Tourizense - Anadia 1:0  
16:00Pampilhosa - Nogueirense 2:1  
16:00Tocha - SC Espinho 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00C.F. Benfica - Leiria 2:1  
16:00Dezembro - Oriental 0:1  
16:00Oeiras - Casa Pia 0:2  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Ribeira Brava 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00SC Farense - Sertanense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Torreense - Louletano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00Boavista - Amarante 1:1  
16:00GD Joane - Tirsense 1:1  
16:00Gondomar - Varzim 1:2  
16:00Padroense - AD Limianos 4:0  
16:00Vilaverdense - AD Fafe 3:0  
16:00Vizela - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:00Al Rayyan - Al Wakra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lekhwiya SC - Al Arabi 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Aberdeen - Hearts 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Motherwell 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Hibernian - Inverness 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Ross County - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Airdrieonians - Falkirk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Partick 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Hamilton - Dumbarton 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Livingston - Dunfermline 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Raith - Morton 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Ayr - East Fife 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Arbroath 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Queen of South - Brechin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stranraer - Alloa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Clyde - East Stirlingshire 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Peterhead - Annan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Elgin City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Stirling - Berwick 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Rayo Vallecano - Malaga 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Prat - Badalona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Betis B - Sanluqueno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Helios AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Aris - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:30SV Wallern - Kalsdorf 1:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Don Bosco - Tshinkunku 3:0  
16:30Rojolu - Sanga Balende 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
16:30Bayern Munich W - Potsdam W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
16:30Suwalki - Puszcza 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30UCAM Murcia - Lucena 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Villanovense - Loja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Flamurtari - Besa Kavaje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Skenderbeu - Teuta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Neumarkt - Saalfelden 4:2  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
17:00Mons W - Achterbroek W 6:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00D. Zagreb - Zadar 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Zlin - Mas Taborsko 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
17:00Fylde - Matlock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
17:00St. Truiden W - Leuven W 1:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Troyes - St Etienne 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
17:00Beziers - Colomiers 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
17:00Buchbach - Ismaning 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Bekescsaba 1912 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein: Liechtenstein Cup    
17:00Balzers - Triesenberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
17:00Rypin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:3 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Beira Mar - Olhanense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Moreirense - Estoril 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Setubal - Maritimo 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00Atletico CP - Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Aves - Braga B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Covilha - Feirense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Leixoes - U. Madeira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sporting B - Benfica B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00SC Mirandela - Chaves 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Supersport Utd - Black Leopards 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Alaves - Amorebieta 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Egypt U20 - Ghana U20 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Senica - B. Bystrica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Trencin - Nitra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - Samorin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:30Maribor - Rudar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:30Al Ahli Dubai - Al Shaab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:45ES Setif - CR Belouizdad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Sion - Servette Geneve FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Chiasso - Locarno 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:45Wil - Lugano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
18:00Argentinos Jrs - All Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Gent - Mons 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amneville - JA Drancy 1:2  
18:00Chambly - Metz II 3:0  
18:00Compiegne - Villemomble 0:2  
18:00Dunkerque - Amiens AC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Lens II - Lille II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mantes - Beauvais 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Poissy - Aubervilliers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00ASM Belfort - Moulins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Auxerre II - Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Nancy II 2:0  
18:00Mulhouse - Monts 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Raon L Etape - Alfortville 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Sarre Union - Villefranche 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Marignane - Cannes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Martigues - Valence 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Pau - Hyeres 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Viry-Chatillon 0:1  
18:00Saint-Malo - Lorient II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stade Bordelais - Le Mans II 2:1  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
18:00Arras W - Rodez W 0:2  
18:00Paris SG W - Yzeure Allier W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Kray - RW Essen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
18:00St. Patricks CY - Carew Park 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Suduva - Dainava Alytus 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Zalgiris - Tauras Taurage 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Differdange - Fola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Dudelange - Kaerjeng 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Ettelbruck - Grevenmacher 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Jeunesse Esch - Union Tetange 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Niedercorn 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Wiltz - Jeunesse Canach 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Legia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00GKS Katowice - Leczna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - FC Brasov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Radnicki 1923 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Celta Vigo - Barcelona 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Gijon - Real Madrid B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Lugo - Xerez CD 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Galatasaray - Basaksehir 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Sivasspor - Orduspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Boluspor - Karsiyaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:05Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:20Huddersfield - Hull City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Neustadt - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Ried - Rapid Vienna 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - AC Wolfsberger 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
18:30Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Everton - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Infonet - Tammeka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
18:30Giza/Hoyvik - Midvagur 2:0  
FranceFrance: National    
18:30Epinal - Pont Du Gard 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Yzeure - Montceau 3:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Fontenay - Plabennec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Les Herbiers - Trelissac 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Bayern Munich - Hamburger SV 9:2 (5:0, 4:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panathinaikos - Platanias FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:30Ferencvaros - Egri 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:30Chievo - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:35Hajer - Al-Fateh 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Twente - Breda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Villach - Vocklamarkt 2:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
19:00Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Creteil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Calvi - Ivry 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Bayonne - Pontet 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Romorantin - Bordeaux II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Concarneau 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
19:00Vardar - Bregalnica Stip 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00Hassania Agadir - Olympique de Safi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Olsztyn - Cracovia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
19:00Famalicao - Infesta 2:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19:00Jagodina - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
19:00Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:15Academica - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:15Orlando Pirates - Pretoria U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:30Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Deportivo Espanol - El Porvenir 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30General Lamadrid - San Miguel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
19:30Everton - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19:30C.D.S. Naval - L. Schwager 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Utrecht - Venlo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:45Willem II - Groningen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Thun - Grasshoppers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:45Zurich - St. Gallen 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Instituto - Ferro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Rosario Central - Patronato 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Los Andes - Colegiales 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Beerschot - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Charleroi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Lierse - Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Waregem - Lokeren 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00Borinage - Oudenaarde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Eupen - St. Truiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Sint Niklaas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Mouscron - Dessel 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:00Tubize - Oostende 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Hoogstraten - Rac. Waregem 2:0  
20:00Olsa Brakel - ASV Geel 0:3  
20:00Torhout - Ronse 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Tienen - UR La Louviere 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Virton - Tournai 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Bocholter 3:0  
20:00Woluwe Zaventem - Patro Eisden 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Fluminense - Boavista 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Nova Iguacu - Madureira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Volta Redonda - Quissama 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Figueirense - Atletico Ibirama 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ferroviario - Icasa 2:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Araxa - Tombense 0:3  
20:00Villa Nova MG - Cruzeiro 2:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Atletico-PR - Londrina 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Bragantino - Paulista 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Piracicaba - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00AC Ajaccio - Toulouse 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Bordeaux - Lorient 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Evian TG - Reims 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Rennes - Nancy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Valenciennes - Bastia 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Valenciennes II - Roye 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Albi - St Etienne II 5:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Zaragoza - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Bella Vista - Juventud 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
20:00Danubio - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Progreso - Fenix 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Sparta Prague - Plzen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:30Stade Montois - Lyon II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Pandurii 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:30New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Limerick - St. Patricks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Cobh Ramblers - Longford 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Central Ballester - Canuelas 2:0  
21:00Ituzaingo - Yupanqui 0:0  
21:00Lugano - Juventud Unida S. M. 3:2  
21:00Victoriano A. - CSR Espanol 0:2  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Aurora - La Paz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Barranquilla - Uniautonoma 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
21:00Fortaleza - Tigres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
21:00Macara - U. Catolica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:00Torino - Napoli 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Cordoba - Sabadell 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:00New England Revolution - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:15Aguilas - Dep. Cali 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30La Serena - Magallanes 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Valledupar - U. Magdalena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:30Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Benfica - Rio Ave 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Central Cordoba - Central Norte 3:1  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - Guarani Antonio Franco 1:1  
22:00San Jorge - Gimnasia E.R. 3:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00U. De Chile - Cobreloa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Levante - Sevilla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Ituano - Botafogo SP 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30Mirassol - Penapolense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Palmeiras - Linense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:30Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:00Ind. del Valle - EL Nacional 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Toros Neza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
23:00Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
23:30Dep. Pasto - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Huila - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
31.03.2013
00:00Curico Unido - Barnechea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
00:00Cruz Azul - Atlas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
00:00Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
00:15Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
00:30Nublense - Huachipato 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
31.03.2013
01:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Leones Negros 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Veracruz - Venados 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
31.03.2013
01:30Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:30Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
31.03.2013
01:45Chico - Envigado 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Union La Calera 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
03:00Santos DG - Belen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
03:00Monarcas - Atlante 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
03:00Monterrey - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
03:00Santos Laguna - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
31.03.2013
03:00Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
04:00Alajuelense - Carmelita 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
04:06Club Leon - Pachuca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
31.03.2013
04:30Chivas USA - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
05:00Atl. San Luis - Chiapas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
31.03.2013
05:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
31.03.2013
05:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
31.03.2013
05:50Celaya - Necaxa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
31.03.2013
06:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City 2:1  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
31.03.2013
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Mito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Kumamoto - Toyama 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
06:00Tochigi - Kusatsu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
06:00Yamaga - Kobe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
31.03.2013
06:00Albirex Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Beleza W 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
06:00Kibi W - Vegalta Sendai W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
31.03.2013
07:00Ehime - Okayama 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
31.03.2013
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
31.03.2013
07:00Anyang - Gwangju FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
07:00Hummel - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
31.03.2013
08:00Yongin City - Changwon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
31.03.2013
08:30Tai Po - Pegasus 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
31.03.2013
09:00Tianjin Quanjian - Yanbian 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
31.03.2013
09:00Chiba - Giravanz Kitakyushu 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
09:00Kyoto - Tokushima 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Sapporo - G-Osaka 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
09:00Verdy - Gifu 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Gainare Tottori 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
31.03.2013
09:00Incheon - Daejeon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
31.03.2013
09:35Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
31.03.2013
10:00Olt Slatina - FC Bihor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
31.03.2013
10:15Horni Mecholupy - Hlavice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
10:15Prevysov - Karlovy Vary 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Sparta Prague B - Kunice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
31.03.2013
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Tachov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
31.03.2013
10:15Meteor Prague - Motorlet Prague 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
31.03.2013
10:30Mohun Bagan - Dempo 2:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
31.03.2013
10:30Persita - Arema Cronus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
31.03.2013
10:30Arema Cronus - PSLS Lhokseumawe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Persiba Bantul - Persiraja Aceh 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
31.03.2013
10:30Constancia - Orihuela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
31.03.2013
11:00Plzen W - Slavia Prague W 0:13 (0:5, 0:8)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
31.03.2013
11:00Schalke II - Siegen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
31.03.2013
11:00Frankfurt W - Sindelfingen W 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
11:00Jena W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
31.03.2013
11:00Kenya CB - Ulinzi Stars 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
31.03.2013
11:00Olimpic Xativa - Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
31.03.2013
11:00T&T Ha Noi - Dong Nai 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
31.03.2013
11:30Volga N. Novgorod - Amkar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
31.03.2013
11:30Levante UD B - Binissalem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
31.03.2013
11:30Long An - Ninh Binh 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
31.03.2013
12:00Glenville - Beggsboro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
31.03.2013
12:00Spartaks - Ilukste 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
31.03.2013
12:00Alania U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
12:00Valladolid - Osasuna 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
31.03.2013
12:00Hercules - Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Huesca - Almeria 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Santander - Elche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
31.03.2013
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - CD Marino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
31.03.2013
12:00Baleares - Mallorca B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Villarreal B - Huracan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
31.03.2013
12:00Cadiz CF - Albacete 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
31.03.2013
12:00Gaziantep - Trabzon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Konyaspor - Kartalspor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Ankaragucu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
31.03.2013
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
31.03.2013
12:30Roda - PSV 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
31.03.2013
12:30Corona Brasov - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
31.03.2013
12:30Kasimpasa - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
31.03.2013
12:30Kirikhanspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:0  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
31.03.2013
13:00Neman - Slavia Mozyr 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
31.03.2013
13:00Montana - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
31.03.2013
13:00Pardubice B - Semily 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
31.03.2013
13:00Vejle - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
31.03.2013
13:00Johvi Lokomotiv - Flora II 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Tulevik - Kivioli Irbis 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
31.03.2013
13:00St Etienne W - Vendenheim W 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
31.03.2013
13:00Wolfsburg W - SGS Essen W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
31.03.2013
13:00Sofapaka - Karuturi 4:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
31.03.2013
13:00Costuleni - Milsami 1:2  
13:00Otaci - FC Tiraspol 0:3  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
31.03.2013
13:00Tenerife - Coruxo FC 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
31.03.2013
13:00Bangkok Glass - Police Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Chainat - Chiangrai Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Army United 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Ratchaburi - Chonburi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Suphanburi - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.03.2013
13:00Hammarby - HJK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
31.03.2013
13:30Apollon - Ayia Napa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
31.03.2013
13:301. FC Koln - Regensburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - Union Berlin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Sandhausen - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
31.03.2013
13:30Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
31.03.2013
13:30Aue II - Einheit Rudolstadt 2:0  
13:30Erfurt II - Chemnitzer FC II 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
31.03.2013
13:30Balikesirspor - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Bayrampasa - Ofspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Denizli BB - Altay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Eyupspor - Iskenderun 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Golbasispor - Tokatspor 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
13:30Kirklarelispor - Inegolspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziosmanpasa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
31.03.2013
13:30Bugsasspor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Cankiri - Tepecik 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:30Giresunspor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kahramanmarasspor - Nazillispor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:30Sakaryaspor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:30Sariyer - Bozuyukspor 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:30Tarsus - Gungoren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Unyespor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
31.03.2013
13:30Amedspor - Besikduzuspor 3:0  
13:30Bergama Bld. - Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Golcukspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1  
13:30Istanbulspor AS - Sandiklispor 2:3  
13:30Kayseri Sekerspor - Anadolu Uskudar 1:5  
13:30Pazarspor - Orhangazispor 4:1  
13:30Siirtspor - Kemerspor 2003 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
31.03.2013
13:30Bingol - Aydinspor 2:2  
13:30Hacettepe - Menemen Bld. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Iskenderunspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1  
13:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:5  
13:30Kilimli - Dardanelspor 1:0  
13:30Manavgatspor - Derince Bld. 0:2  
13:30Silivrispor - Adiyamanspor 0:1  
13:30Umraniyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
31.03.2013
13:30Altinordu - Emrespor 3:1  
13:30Arsinspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:0  
13:30Corum - Kahramanmaras Bld 3:2  
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Yesil Bursa 1:1  
13:30Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu 1:0  
13:30Gumushanespor - Beylerbeyi SK 1:1  
13:30Kocaelispor - Mardinspor 4:0  
13:30Maltepespor - Sancaktepe 2:0  
13:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Diyarbakirspor 3:0  
ChinaChina: Super League    
31.03.2013
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Liaoning 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
31.03.2013
13:45Guingamp W - Juvisy W 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
31.03.2013
13:45Krasnodar - FK Anzi Makhackala 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
31.03.2013
13:45St. Mirren - Celtic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
31.03.2013
14:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
31.03.2013
14:00Sparta Prague W - Slovacko W 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
31.03.2013
14:00Nice - Marseille 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
31.03.2013
14:00Stuttgart II - Wehen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
31.03.2013
14:00Nurnberg II - Furth II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
31.03.2013
14:00Altludersdorf - Lichtenberg 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
31.03.2013
14:00Duisburg W - Freiburg W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Neuenahr W - Gutersloh W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
31.03.2013
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
31.03.2013
14:00Persela Lamongan - Sriwijaya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
31.03.2013
14:00Goztepe - Sanliurfaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
31.03.2013
14:00Ch. Odessa - Dyn. Kiev 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
31.03.2013
14:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Sumy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
31.03.2013
14:15Brunei DPMM - Woodlands W. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
31.03.2013
14:30Doxa - AEK Larnaca 2:6 (1:1, 1:5)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
31.03.2013
14:30Aston Villa - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
31.03.2013
14:30Arsenal U19 - Sporting U19 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
31.03.2013
14:30Belarus U17 - Finland U17 CAN.  
14:30Sweden U17 - Hungary U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
31.03.2013
14:30Paykan - Persepolis 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
31.03.2013
14:30Akha - Tripoli 1:1  
14:30Al Ahed - Salam Sour 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
14:30Al Sahel - Al Ghazieh 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
31.03.2013
14:30Heracles - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Vitesse - Zwolle 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Waalwijk - Den Haag 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
31.03.2013
14:45Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
31.03.2013
15:00RWDM Brussels - RWS Bruxelles 5:0 AWA.  
15:00Vise - Aalst 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
31.03.2013
15:00BX Brussels - Huy 0:2  
15:00Geants - Bertrix 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
31.03.2013
15:00Anorthosis - APOEL 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
31.03.2013
15:00Brno - Hradec Kralove 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
31.03.2013
15:00Kolin - Kraluv Dvur 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
31.03.2013
15:00Benesov - Stechovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Milevsko - Doubravka 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
31.03.2013
15:00Brozany - Vysehrad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Neratovice - Celakovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Touzim - Sous 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Uvaly - Vilemov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
31.03.2013
15:00Dvur Kralove - Holice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Kutna Hora - Jirny 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Novy Bydzov - Nova Paka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Svitavy - Lhota p. Libcany 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
31.03.2013
15:00Plzen U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
31.03.2013
15:00Sonderjyske - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
31.03.2013
15:00Estonia U17 - Bulgaria U17 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Ukraine U17 - Germany U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
31.03.2013
15:00Le Havre II - Lucon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
31.03.2013
15:00Fokikos FC - Ergotelis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Kalloni - Pierikos 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
15:00Kavala - Smyrnis 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Niki Volos - Kallithea 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Panachaiki - Epanomi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Panetolikos - O. Volos 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Vyzas FC - Psachna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
31.03.2013
15:00Acharnaikos - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
15:00AO Proodeftiki - Glyfada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chania - Magoulas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Fostiras - Episkopi 2:0  
15:00Korinthos - AO Paniliakos 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Panegialios FC - Rouvas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
31.03.2013
15:00Tsaritsani - Kordeliou 0:3 AWA.  
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
31.03.2013
15:00Everton AFC - Pike Rovers 1:3  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
31.03.2013
15:00Gor Mahia - Mathare Utd. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
31.03.2013
15:00Skonto - Jurmala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
31.03.2013
15:00OFK Bar - Jezero CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
31.03.2013
15:00Hajduk Kula - Partizan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
31.03.2013
15:00Hacken - Goteborg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
31.03.2013
15:00Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
31.03.2013
15:00CAPS Utd - Motor Action 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
31.03.2013
15:30Desportivo Huila - Porcelana 2:1  
15:30Santos - ASA 0:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
31.03.2013
15:30Chavdar Etropole - Lyubimets 2007 1:3  
15:30Kaliakra - Shumen 2010 2:2  
15:30Spartak - Bansko 0:2  
15:30Spartak Pleven - Septemvri 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
31.03.2013
15:30Pelhrimov - Bohunice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Vracov - Tasovice CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
31.03.2013
15:30Wolfsburg - Nurnberg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
31.03.2013
15:30Berane - Bokelj 2:1  
15:30Cijevna - Igalo 1:3  
15:30Decic - Iskra 2:0  
15:30Ibar - Zabjelo 2:2  
15:30Spuz - Tivat 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
31.03.2013
15:30Bloem Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Maritzburg Utd - Chippa Utd. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
31.03.2013
15:30FC AK - Santos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30United FC - Jomo Cosmos 2:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
31.03.2013
15:30Esperance Tunis - Club Africain 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Olympique Beja - AS Marsa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Olympique Kef - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Sfaxien - Gafsa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Stade Gabesien - Hamam-Sousse 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Zarzis - Bizertin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
31.03.2013
16:00Oran - Tlemcen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
31.03.2013
16:00Petro Atletico - Onze Bravos 0:0  
16:00Progresso - Caala 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
31.03.2013
16:00Acassuso - Deportivo Armenio 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
31.03.2013
16:00Austria Vienna - Salzburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
31.03.2013
16:00BATE - Din. Minsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
31.03.2013
16:00Lok. Plovdiv - Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
31.03.2013
16:00Svetkavitsa - Sliven 2000 3:0 AWA.  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
31.03.2013
16:00Puuma - Levadia Tallinn II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Rakvere - Tammeka Tartu II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Vandra Vaprus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
31.03.2013
16:00Issy W - Toulouse W 4:2  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
31.03.2013
16:00Drita - Met. Skopje 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Sileks - Shkendija 2:3  
16:00Teteks - Napredok 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Turnovo - Pelister 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
31.03.2013
16:00Serres - Giannitsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
31.03.2013
16:00Honved II - Ujpest II 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
16:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
31.03.2013
16:00Soproni VSE - Paks II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
31.03.2013
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dacia Chisinau 0:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
31.03.2013
16:00Ceahlaul - CS Turnu Severin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
31.03.2013
16:00Terek Grozni - Zenit Petersburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
31.03.2013
16:15Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Veria - Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
31.03.2013
16:30Les Astres - Sable 2:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
31.03.2013
16:30Molunge - Elima 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Muungano - Makiso 0:0  
16:30Virunga - Dauphins Noirs 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
31.03.2013
16:30Debrecen - Ujpest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
31.03.2013
16:30Ajax - Nijmegen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
31.03.2013
16:30Teruel - UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
31.03.2013
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
31.03.2013
17:00Vllaznia - Berat 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
31.03.2013
17:00CSKA Sofia - Minyor Pernik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
31.03.2013
17:00San Felipe - Coquimbo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
31.03.2013
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Opava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
31.03.2013
17:00Odense - Horsens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
31.03.2013
17:00Brest - Lille 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
31.03.2013
17:00Montpellier W - Lyon W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
31.03.2013
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Real Tamale 1:0  
17:00Ebusua - Liberty 1:0  
17:00Hearts of Oak - Heart of Lions 2:1  
17:00King Faisal - Berekum Arsenal 1:0  
17:00Medeama - Aduana Stars 3:1  
17:00Wa All Stars - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
31.03.2013
17:00Dramas - Iraklis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
31.03.2013
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Union de Mohammedia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kasba Tadla - Sale 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Kawkab Marrakech - Union Ait Melloul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00RAC Casablanca - USM Oujda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - IR Tanger 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00US Temara - Olympique Marrakech 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
31.03.2013
17:00Akwa - Bayelsa 3:0  
17:00Bukola Saraki - Kano 2:3  
17:00Enugu Rangers - Kwara 3:1  
17:00Enyimba - Warri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Heartland - Gombe 4:0  
17:00Nasarawa - Kaduna 3:1  
17:00Nembe - El Kanemi 2:1  
17:00Sharks - Rivers United FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Shooting - Wikki 3:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
31.03.2013
17:00Petrolul - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
17:00Mallorca - Dep. La Coruna 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
31.03.2013
17:00Mirandes - Villarreal 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
31.03.2013
17:00R. Union - Sestao 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
31.03.2013
17:00Yeclano - L Hospitalet 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
31.03.2013
17:00Jaen - Sevilla FC B 1:0  
17:00Melilla - Cartagena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
31.03.2013
17:30Malkia - Al-Hala 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
31.03.2013
17:30Greuther Furth - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
31.03.2013
17:30Ourense - Salamanca 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
31.03.2013
17:30Almeria B - San Roque 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
17:30Cacereno - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
31.03.2013
17:30Helsingborg - Djurgarden 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:30Syrianska - Kalmar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
31.03.2013
18:00Deinze - KRC Mechelen 3:2  
18:00Izegem - Boom 4:4  
18:00K. Berchem Sport - Cappellen 1:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
31.03.2013
18:00Leganes - San Sebastian Reyes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Zamora - Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
31.03.2013
18:00San Fernando - Linense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
31.03.2013
18:00Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Akhisar Genclik Spor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
31.03.2013
18:00Samsunspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
31.03.2013
18:00Strommen - Stabaek 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
31.03.2013
18:05Teplice - Slavia Prague 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
18:15FBC Melgar - Pacifico 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
31.03.2013
18:15Spartak Moscow - Kuban 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
31.03.2013
18:30Popayan - Cortulua 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
31.03.2013
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
31.03.2013
18:30Gyor - DVTK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
31.03.2013
18:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Metalist Kharkiv 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
19:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
31.03.2013
19:00Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
19:00Espanyol - Real Sociedad 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
31.03.2013
19:00Murcia - Alcorcon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
31.03.2013
19:00Caudal Deportivo - RSD Alcala 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
31.03.2013
19:00Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
19:15Independiente - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
31.03.2013
19:30Din. Bucuresti - Astra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
31.03.2013
20:00Bahia De Feira - Bahia 2:2  
20:00Vitoria - Feirense 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
31.03.2013
20:00Gremio Juventus - Chapecoense-SC 2:0  
20:00Guarani de Palhoca - Criciuma 1:2  
20:00Joinville - Avai 3:0  
20:00Metropolitano - Camboriu 4:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
31.03.2013
20:00Ceara - Horizonte 0:0  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Fortaleza 2:1  
20:00Guarany - Tiradentes 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
31.03.2013
20:00EC Sao Jose - Canoas 0:0  
20:00Internacional - Bento Goncalves 2:0  
20:00Juventude - Veranopolis 2:0  
20:00Novo Hamburgo - SER Caxias 2:0  
20:00Passo Fundo - Gremio 1:1  
20:00Santa Cruz RS - Sao Luiz 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
31.03.2013
20:00Aparecidense - Goias 1:2  
20:00Gremio Anapolis - Goianesia 2:1  
20:00Itumbiara - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 1:2  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Anapolis 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
31.03.2013
20:00Atletico-MG - Tupi 4:1  
20:00Caldense - Boa 1:1  
20:00Guarani EC - Nacional MG 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
31.03.2013
20:00Cianorte - Paranavai-PR 3:0  
20:00Coritiba - Arapongas 3:2  
20:00Nacional PR - Toledo 0:1  
20:00Operario - Malucelli 2:0  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Parana 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
31.03.2013
20:00CA Porto - Serra Talhada 4:0  
20:00Nautico - Santa Cruz 0:2  
20:00Pesqueira - Central SC 3:2  
20:00Petrolina - Belo Jardim 1:1  
20:00Salgueiro - Ypiranga 0:2  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
31.03.2013
20:00Manta - Quevedo 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
31.03.2013
20:00Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
20:00Puebla - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
31.03.2013
20:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pumas Morelos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
31.03.2013
20:00Meknes - Berkane 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
31.03.2013
20:00Ontinyent - Valencia B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
31.03.2013
20:30Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
20:30Cobresal - U. Catolica 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
31.03.2013
20:30Copiapo - San Luis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
20:30Union Comercio - Alianza Lima 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
31.03.2013
21:00Argentino de Rosario - Atlas 2:3  
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Puerto Nuevo 2:1  
21:00Leandro N. Alem - San Martin Burzaco 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
31.03.2013
21:00Flamengo RJ - Audax RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Friburguense - Olaria 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
21:00Macae - Duque de Caxias 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:00Resende - Bangu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
31.03.2013
21:00Guarani - Atl. Sorocaba 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Sao Paulo - Corinthians 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
21:00Antofagasta - Palestino 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
31.03.2013
21:00U. De Concepcion - Union Temuco 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
31.03.2013
21:00Lyon - Sochaux 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
21:00Atl. Madrid - Valencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
31.03.2013
21:00Numancia - Girona 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
21:00CA Cerro - Racing Montevideo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Cerro Largo - Liverpool M. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Defensor Sp. - Sisley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Wanderers - River Plate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
21:10San Martin S.J. - Godoy Cruz 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
21:30Atl. Rafaela - Union de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
31.03.2013
21:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Douglas Haig 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
31.03.2013
21:30Real Potosi - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30San Jose - Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30U. Sucre - Nacional Potosi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
21:30Limon - Zeledon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
31.03.2013
22:00Club Atletico Alumni - Racing Cordoba 0:4  
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Desamparados 2:1  
22:00Deportivo Maipu - Racing Olavarria 3:2  
22:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Juventud Unida Universitario 3:1  
22:00Guillermo Brown - Cipolletti 1:1  
22:00Talleres Cordoba - San Martin T. 1:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
31.03.2013
22:00Bolivar - Blooming 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
22:00Alianza FC - Aguila 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
22:00Dep. Capiata - Sp. Carapegua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Diaz - Rubio Nu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
31.03.2013
22:15Petrolera - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
31.03.2013
22:20Bucaramanga - Real Santander 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Cartagena - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Llaneros - Bogota 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
22:45Jose Galvez - Juan Aurich 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
31.03.2013
23:00Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
31.03.2013
23:00Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
23:00A. Italiano - Colo Colo 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
31.03.2013
23:10San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
31.03.2013
23:30Oeste - Santos 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
23:30Sao Caetano - Mogi Mirim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:30Uniao Barbarense - Sao Bernardo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Cartagines - Herediano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00CS Uruguay - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:20Guarani - Sol de America 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:30Atl. Nacional - Junior 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Cucuta - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Laferrere - Excursionistas 4:0  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:00U. de Deportes - Leon de Huanuco 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:45Quindio - Patriotas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Guadalajara Chivas - Club America 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)