Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:00Union Villa Krause - Quilmes 0:3 AWA. (0:3, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Bangu - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02:00Corinthians - Penapolense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Paulista - Sao Paulo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
02:00Cobreloa - U. Catolica 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - UES 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00Metapan - Juventud Ind. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Marquense - Heredia 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
03:00Petapa - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Xelaju - Suchitepequez 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:00Mohun Bagan - Lajong CAN.  
09:30Mohun Bagan - Lajong 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Balikpapan - Barito Putera 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persiba Bantul - PSLS Lhokseumawe 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
09:45Harimau Muda B - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Arema Cronus - Persiraja Aceh 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
11:00Odense W - Skovbakken W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30SC Goa - ONGC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Wisla U21 - Lechia U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Gijon B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Real Madrid C - R. Oviedo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Barakaldo - Lleida 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Binissalem - Baleares 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00La Roda - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Warriors - Young Lions 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00Al Sareeh - Shabab Al Hussein 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Gornik Z. U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Damash - Tractor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:50Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Sana´a 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Brondby W - Fortuna Hjorring W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Misr Elmaqasah - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Hungary U17 - Belarus U17 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:00Pune - Dempo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Slask U21 - Belchatow U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Taliat Taiz - Al Rasheed 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
14:00Harare City - CAPS Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00How Mine - Tripple B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Motor Action - Hwange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Paganese - Latina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:30Lech U21 - Pogon Szczecin U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
14:45Vejle - Fredericia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Slovacko U21 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15:00Horsens - Aalborg 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Bronshoj - FC Fyn 3:0 AWA.  
15:00Hobro - Koge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lyngby - Skive 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Skjold W - Taastrup W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Vejle W - BSF W 2:4  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Germany U17 - Estonia U17 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15:00IF Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Yarmouk - Mansheyat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:15Al Arabi - Al Sulaibikhat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
16:00Koldingq FC W - Boldklubben 1913 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:00Russia U17 - Portugal U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Slovenia U17 - England U17 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00El Kanemi - Bayelsa 2:2  
16:00Gombe - Sharks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kaduna - Enugu Rangers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kano - Shooting 2:0  
16:00Lobi - Bukola Saraki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nembe - Enyimba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Warri - Nasarawa 0:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:15HB Torshavn - Streymur 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Virunga - Makiso 2:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30Wadi Degla - Smouha 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
16:30Rossiyanka W - Wolfsburg W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:45Finland U17 - Sweden U17 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00USM Alger - Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Zapresic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
17:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
17:00Bielefeld U19 - Duisburg U19 3:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Noja - Pena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00SD Logrones - R. Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Tudelano - Santander B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:15Vikingur - AB Argir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - L. Mikulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Benfica Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Bulgaria U17 - Ukraine U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:00VIFK - VPS 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Aue - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Energie Cottbus - Aalen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Thor Akureyri - Fjallabyggd 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Podbeskidzie - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Izarra - Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Ahli Khartoum - Ahli Shendi 0:1  
18:00Al-Ittihad - Al-Hilal Omdurman 2:2  
18:00Al-Merreikh - Amal Atbara 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Hartberg - A. Lustenau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:30Cloppenburg - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Ingolstadt II - Rain/Lech 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
18:30Flieden - FCA Darmstadt 5:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:35Al Ahli SC - Al-Raed 1:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Sarmiento Junin - Banfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Odense - Randers FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Grenoble - Jura Sud 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00BSV Rehden - SV Werder Bremen II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Plauen - Torgelower Greif 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Eltersdorf - Wurzburger Kickers 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:00Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVgg. 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:00Eddersheim - Urberach 1:2  
19:00Fernwald - Hunfelder 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:00Deggendorf - Schalding 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:00SW Essen - Homberg 2:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00FUS Rabat - Maghreb Fez 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Arka Gdynia - Kolejarz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
19:15Rosengard W - Lyon W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Gutersloh - Heven 0:0  
19:30Sprockhovel - Erkenschwick 0:0  
19:30Wattenscheid - Ahlen 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:30Rhede - Hamborn 2:1  
19:30Sonsbeck - Meerbusch 2:4  
19:30Wulfrath - TuRU Dusseldorf 3:3  
19:30Wuppertaler II - Speldorf 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Temse 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Juazeirense - Botafogo Salvador 2:0  
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Juazeiro 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Camboriu - Figueirense 2:3  
20:00Chapecoense-SC - Metropolitano 0:0  
20:00Criciuma - Gremio Juventus 8:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Horizonte - Ceara 0:3  
20:00Icasa - Ferroviario 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Bento Goncalves - Veranopolis 0:0  
20:00Canoas - Santa Cruz RS 2:0  
20:00Ceramica AC - Pelotas 1:0  
20:00EC Sao Jose - Internacional 0:0  
20:00Gremio - EC Cruzeiro 1:2  
20:00Novo Hamburgo - Passo Fundo 1:1  
20:00Sao Luiz - Juventude 1:1  
20:00SER Caxias - Lajeadense 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Aparecidense - Vila Nova FC 5:0  
20:00Goianesia - Anapolis 3:0  
20:00Goias - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 2:0  
20:00Itumbiara - Atletico GO 0:2  
20:00Rio Verde - Gremio Anapolis 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00America TO - America MG 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Nacional PR - Coritiba 1:1  
20:00Paranavai-PR - Atletico-PR 0:1  
20:00Toledo - Arapongas 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Sport Recife - Cha Grande 5:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Stoke City U21 - Bolton U21 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
20:00Neubrandenburg - Luckenwalde 0:1  
20:00Waren - Altglienicke 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Freialdenhoven - Wegberg-Beeck 2:2  
20:00Hennef - Erftstadt 3:1  
20:00Troisdorf - Hertha Walheim 1:3  
20:00Wesseling-Urfeld - Hurth 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
20:00Tuggen - Etoile-Carouge 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:00Meyrin - Grand-Lancy 1:2  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Braunschweig - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Gornik Z. - Widzew Lodz 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Braintree - Alfreton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Gateshead - Newport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Nuneaton - Woking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Wealdstone - Concord 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Dundalk - Drogheda 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Ascoli - Grosseto 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Bari - Livorno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Cittadella - Novara 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
20:45Crotone - Spezia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Juve Stabia - Modena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Lanciano - Vicenza 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Pro Vercelli - Empoli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Sassuolo - Verona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Ternana - Brescia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Varese - Reggina 1914 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Difaa El Jadidi - Wydad 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
21:00Portimonense - Tondela 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Deportes Savio - Marathon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:30Real Potosi - The Strongest 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:00Duque de Caxias - Resende 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Santos - Mogi Mirim 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Sao Bernardo - Atl. Sorocaba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00Rangers - S. Wanderers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00San Jose - Petrolero de Yacuiba 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Oeste - Guarani 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:00APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks 1:1  
05:00Manly Utd - Blacktown Spartans 1:0  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
05:00Papua New Guinea U20 - Fiji U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
06:30New Caledonia U20 - Vanuatu U20 2:4  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Newcastle Jets - WS Wanderers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Tuen Mun - Citizen 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Prayag Utd - East Bengal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09:45Felda Utd. - Selangor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45Betaria - DRB-Hicom 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:45Perlis - Sabah 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:45Sime Darby - PDRM FA 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:45SPA Putrajaya - Johor DT II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - FK Rostov U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
10:30Kitchee - Sunray Cave 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:30Da Nang - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
11:00Norway U17 W - Poland U17 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - M. Saransk U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
11:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Real Aviles - Getafe B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Met. Bekobod - Pakhtakor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Masafi - Erbil 1:1  
12:30Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3:2  
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:35Beijing Renhe - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:40Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang 0:3 AWA.  
13:00Persijap Jepara - Pro Duta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Bunyodkor - Gulistan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Egtmaaey - Al Ansar 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
13:15Sarawak FA - Kedah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45ATM FA - Kelantan 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Al Oruba Zabid 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Yarmuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Petrojet - El-Shorta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Manchester City U21 - Crystal Palace U21 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Habenhauser - Brinkumer 0:4  
14:00Vatan Bremen - Turkspor Bremen 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Ashkelon - Nes Tziona 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Maccabi Yavne - H. Raanana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Orebro - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al-Ittihad - Shaab Ibb 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Al-Saqr - Al-Wahda Aden 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Wahda - Al Shula 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
14:00Black Mambas - Dynamos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Black Rhinos - Monomotapa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Buffaloes - Platinum 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Chicken Inn - Triangle 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Shabanie - Highlanders 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
14:15Home Utd - Tampines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Mumbai - AIFF XI 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Tadamon - Safa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:35Al-Shabab - Al Nahda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:35Seeb - Al Oruba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:55Al Jazira - Al Wasl 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
15:00Chelsea U19 - Arsenal U19 4:3 ET (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Schwachhausen - Union 60 Bremen 1:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Bajai - Haladas II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Al Wehdat - Al Faisaly Amman 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:00Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:15Al Jahra - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:15Al Naser - Al Salmiya 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
15:30Concordia Elblag - Plock 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:30Drutex-Bytovia - Turek 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Blackburn - Blackpool 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Watford - Burnley 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Notts County 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Bury - Crewe 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Carlisle - Shrewsbury 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Colchester - Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Coventry - Doncaster 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Crawley Town - Stevenage 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hartlepool - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Scunthorpe - Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Swindon - Oldham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tranmere - Sheffield Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Yeovil - Walsall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Barnet - Dagenham & Red. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bradford - Southend 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Morecambe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Port Vale - Cheltenham 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Rochdale - Aldershot 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Rotherham - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wycombe - Accrington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Vauxhall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Eastleigh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Boreham Wood - Hornchurch 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Truro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Welling - Chelmsford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00East Thurrock - Canvey 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Margate - Thurrock 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Whitehawk - Bognor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Finland U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Spain U17 W - France U17 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Sur Club - Al-Msnaa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Sousense - Operario 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Carregado - Mafra 0:4  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Jaish 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Al Sailiya - Al Khor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Oleksandriya - FC Sevastopol 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Chicago Fire - Minnesota 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:15Saham - Al Suwaiq 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Salalah SC - Al Talia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00MC Alger - Constantine 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Osijek - Istra 1961 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Esbjerg - Brondby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Kaposvar - Lombard Papa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00CDR Quarteirense - Fatima 0:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Fanja SC - Dhofar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:15Oman FC - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Nigeria U20 - Mali U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Presov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:30Al Ain - Al Shabab 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Al Nasr - Bani Yas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:45Kazma SC - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00Grazer - Florian CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Ceske Budejovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
18:00Preston - Portsmouth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00FK Liepaja - Metta/LU 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Atlantas - Siauliai 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
18:00Umm-Salal - Qatar SC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Madani - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Grodig - Horn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:30Crystal Palace - Birmingham 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:30Austria U17 W - Ireland U17 W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:35Al-Ettifaq - Al-Shoalah 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:35Al-Hilal - Al-Ittihad FC 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:35Al-Shabab - Al-Taawon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:35Al Wehda - Al-Faisaly 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:35Najran - Al-Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Defensa y Justicia - Crucero del Norte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Parndorf - Mattersburg (Am) 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gratkorn - Leoben 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Rijeka - Belupo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Zamalek - El Ismaily 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00Videoton - Siofok 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:00Ajax Cape Town - Amazulu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:30Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:30Villa Dalmine - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Argentino de Merlo - Dock Sud 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Talleres Remedios Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Ritzing - Retz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Ajax W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Utrecht W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:30Telstar W - Club Brugge W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
19:30Twente W - Lierse W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Metz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Petange - Benfica 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30U. Cluj - Concordia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Avai - Guarani de Palhoca 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Fortaleza - Guarani de Juazeiro 1:2  
20:00Tiradentes - Guarany 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Parana - Operario 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Southampton U21 - Wolves U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
20:00Aston Villa U19 - Sporting U19 3:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
20:00Beerschot W - PSV W 2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Auxerre - Dijon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Caen - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Chateauroux - Angers 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Clermont - Lens 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Le Mans 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Niort - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Sedan - Guingamp 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Tours - Istres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Amiens - Quevilly Rouen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00CA Bastia - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Carquefou - Luzenac 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Colmar - Vannes 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
20:00Paris FC - Orleans 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Red Star - Boulogne 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Rouen - Cherbourg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00KAC Kenitra - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Cambuur 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Apeldoorn - Veendam CAN.  
20:00Dordrecht - Oss 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Excelsior - Den Bosch 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00FC Emmen - Telstar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Helmond - Eindhoven FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Maastricht - Graafschap 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Volendam - Sittard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Penarol - Central Esp. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Bohemians - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Antwerp - Westerlo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Heist - Lommel Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30Hamme - Coxyde 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:30Vervietois - Diegem 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:30Paris SG - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Portuguesa - Caracas 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Airbus - Prestatyn 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Derby - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Leicester - Millwall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Northampton - Torquay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bray - UC Dublin 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:45Derry City - Shelbourne 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Salthill 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
20:45Mervue - Finn Harps 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:45Leixlip United - Sheriff YC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Tolka - Bangor Celtic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Ind. Rivadavia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Waterford 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:00Ferreira - Gil Vicente 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Fiorentino - Tre Fiori 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:15Folgore - Cosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:15Murata - Faetano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:15Pennarossa - Domagnano 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
21:15Tre Penne - San Giovanni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:15Virtus - Cailungo 4:5 (3:2, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:00Colon Santa FE - Tigre 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Irapuato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
30.03.2013
01:00LDU Loja - Emelec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
01:15Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
02:15Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
30.03.2013
03:00Waitakere United - AS Dragon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Mont Dore - Auckland City 0:2  
05:00Solomon Warriors - Amicale 0:2  
JapanJapan: J-League    
30.03.2013
05:00C-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Shimizu - Hiroshima 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
30.03.2013
05:00JEF United W - Urawa W 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
30.03.2013
05:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Cobras 5:0  
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:30Croydon Kings - Blue Eagles 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05:30NE Metrostars - West Torrens 2:0  
05:30Para - Campbelltown City 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
05:30Western Strikers - Cumberland Utd. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
30.03.2013
06:00Hekari Utd - Ba 1:3  
JapanJapan: J-League    
30.03.2013
06:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
30.03.2013
06:00Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Seoul - Gyeongnam 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
30.03.2013
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Police 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
06:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Suwon City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
07:00Persiram - Bali United 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
30.03.2013
07:00Kashiwa - Oita 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kofu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:00Nagoya - Shonan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:00Omiya Ardija - Kashima 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
30.03.2013
07:00Daegu - Seongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Jeju Utd - Busan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
30.03.2013
07:00Busan Kyotong - Cheonan City 0:2  
07:00Mokpo City - Gangneung 2:2  
07:00Ulsan Mipo - Daejeon H&N Power 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
07:15Persidafon - Mitra Kukar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
30.03.2013
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
30.03.2013
07:30Beijing - Chongqing FC 2:1  
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
30.03.2013
07:30Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Pekanbaru 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
30.03.2013
08:00Armadale - Sorrento 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08:00Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Inglewood Utd - NTC 7:3  
08:00Perth SC - Balcatta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:00South West Phoenix - Bayswater 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
08:00Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
30.03.2013
08:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Shenyang Zhongze 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
08:00Persiwa Wamena - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
30.03.2013
08:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
30.03.2013
08:00Pohang - Jeonnam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
30.03.2013
08:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Shijiazhuang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:30Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Technology 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:30Guangdong - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
30.03.2013
08:35Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shanghai SIPG 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
30.03.2013
09:00Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions 0:0  
09:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Utd 1:2  
09:15Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Mariners Academy 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
30.03.2013
09:30White City - Enfield City 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
09:30Persib Bandung - Gresik 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
30.03.2013
09:30Perseman Manokwari - Persema Malang 3:0 AWA.  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
30.03.2013
09:45T-Team - Pahang 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
30.03.2013
09:50Kuala Lumpur - UiTM 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
30.03.2013
10:00K. Almaty - Atyrau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Shakhtar Karagandy - I. Pavlodar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
30.03.2013
10:00Braila - FCM Bacau CAN.  
10:00Chindia Targoviste - Sp. Studentesc 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Clinceni - CS Otopeni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - Delta Tulcea 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00F. Constanta - FC Botosani 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Foresta Suceava - Mangalia CAN.  
10:00Slobozia - Navodari 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
30.03.2013
10:00Alba Iulia - Poli Timisoara 0:3 AWA.  
10:00FC Arges - Targu Mures 2:1  
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Vointa Sibiu CAN.  
10:00Metalul Resita - FCMU Baia Mare 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Timisoara CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
30.03.2013
10:00Hai Phong - Tien Giang FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Thanh Hoa - Gia Lai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
30.03.2013
10:15Bohemians Prague - Usti nad Labem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15FK Pardubice - Vlasim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:15Sokolov - Znojmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
30.03.2013
10:15Kladno - Ceska Lipa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Pisek - Chrudim 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Strakonice - Chomutov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Vltavin - Roudnice n. L. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
30.03.2013
10:15Mseno - FK Turnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
30.03.2013
10:30Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
30.03.2013
11:00Dila Gori - Zugdidi 6:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
30.03.2013
11:00Freiburg U19 - Mainz U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
30.03.2013
11:00Puskas Academy - Gyor II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
30.03.2013
11:00Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
30.03.2013
11:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Ordabasy - FC Astana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Tobol - Taraz 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00Vostok Oskemen - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
30.03.2013
11:00Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
30.03.2013
11:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Terek Grozni U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Amkar U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
30.03.2013
11:30Ath Bilbao B - Zaragoza B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
30.03.2013
11:45Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
30.03.2013
11:45Din. Samarkand - Olmaliq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
30.03.2013
12:00Qarabag - Gabala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00SumQayit - Kapaz 1:0  
12:00Turan - Ravan 2:6  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
30.03.2013
12:00Leuven II W - Tienen W 0:1  
ChinaChina: Super League    
30.03.2013
12:00Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
30.03.2013
12:00Bolton U18 - Southampton U18 1:0  
12:00Liverpool U18 - Stoke City U18 1:4  
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Norwich U18 0:2  
12:00West Ham U18 - Wolverhampton U18 3:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
30.03.2013
12:00Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1  
12:00Chikhura - Zestafoni 1:0  
12:00Merani Martvili - Poti 0:1  
12:00WIT Georgia - Rustavi 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
30.03.2013
12:00Erfurt U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
30.03.2013
12:00Nairobi City - Sony Sugar 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.03.2013
12:00Tychy - Swinoujscie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
30.03.2013
12:00Legia U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
30.03.2013
12:00Bangkok Utd - BEC Tero Sasana 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:00TOT - Osotsapa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
30.03.2013
12:00Buxoro - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
12:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
30.03.2013
12:30Henan Jianye - Hunan Billows 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Shenzhen - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.03.2013
12:30LKS Lodz - Ol. Grudziadz 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
30.03.2013
12:30Muang Thong Utd - Songkhla United 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
30.03.2013
12:30Hoverla Uzhhorod - Mariupol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
30.03.2013
12:45Abbas - Hafari Ahvaz 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:45Abumoslem - Gostaresh 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:45Aluminium Arak - Sarcheshme 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:45Alvand Hamedan - Parseh Tehran 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
12:45Badani Yazd - Shahin Bushehr 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:45Bargh - Saipa 0:3 AWA.  
12:45Bushehr - Foolad Yazd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:1  
12:45Kaveh Tehran - Faraz 2:1  
12:45Mazandaran - Sirjan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Naft Ahvaz - Etka 2:0  
12:45Rafsanjan - Pas Hamedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:45Sazi Tabriz - Esteghlal AHV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:45Yasuj - Niroye Zamini 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
30.03.2013
12:45LionsXII - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
30.03.2013
13:00Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00Mika - Gandzasar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Shirak Gyumri - Impuls 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
13:00Ulisses Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
30.03.2013
13:00FC Minsk - Zhodino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
30.03.2013
13:00Liberec U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
30.03.2013
13:00Kalju - Levadia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
30.03.2013
13:00Hertha Berlin - Bochum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Ingolstadt - Duisburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
30.03.2013
13:00Schweinfurt - DJK Bamberg 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
30.03.2013
13:00Augsburg U19 - Karlsruher U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
13:00Persepam Madura - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
30.03.2013
13:00Bontang PKT - Persibo Bojonegoro 3:0 AWA.  
13:00PSM Makassar - Rembang 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
30.03.2013
13:00Al Arabi Irbid - That Ras 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
30.03.2013
13:00Muhoroni - Leopards 2:1  
13:00Thika Utd. - Chemelil 2:1  
13:00Western Stima - Kakamega Homeboyz FC 1:0  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
30.03.2013
13:00FC Daugava - Daugava Riga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
30.03.2013
13:00Banga - Ekranas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
30.03.2013
13:00Speranta - Iskra-Stal 0:1  
13:00Zaria Balti - Academia Chisinau 0:3  
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 4:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
30.03.2013
13:00Radomiak Radom - R. Rzeszow 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
30.03.2013
13:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - M. Saransk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
30.03.2013
13:00Krasnodar U21 - Anzhi U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
30.03.2013
13:00Montrose - Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
30.03.2013
13:00Denizlispor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
30.03.2013
13:00FC Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Olimpik Donetsk - Krymteplytsia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
30.03.2013
13:00Neftchi Fargona - Lok. Tashkent 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00Shortan Guzor - Sogdiyona Jizzax 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
30.03.2013
13:30Undri - Royn Hvalba 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
30.03.2013
13:30Neustrelitz - Union Berlin II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
30.03.2013
13:30Jena II - Heidenauer 6:1  
13:30Piesteritz - Markranstadt 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
30.03.2013
13:30Jahn Forchheim - Memmelsdorf 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
30.03.2013
13:30OFK Petrovac - Celik Niksic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
30.03.2013
13:30Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
30.03.2013
13:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
30.03.2013
13:30Karagumruk - Corumspor 5:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
30.03.2013
13:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Gebzespor 4:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
30.03.2013
13:45Sunderland - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
30.03.2013
13:45Johor DT - Terengganu 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:45PKNS FC - Perak 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
30.03.2013
14:00Apolonia Fier - Laci 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Kukesi - Shkumbini Peqin 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Bylis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
30.03.2013
14:00Inter Baku - Neftci Baku 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Zaqatala - FK Baku 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
30.03.2013
14:00Naftan - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
30.03.2013
14:00Travnik - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
30.03.2013
14:00Cherno More - Levski 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
30.03.2013
14:00New Star - Young Sports 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
30.03.2013
14:00Ostrava W - Brno W 0:0  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
30.03.2013
14:00El Gounah - Al Ahly 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
30.03.2013
14:00Plymouth - Exeter 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
30.03.2013
14:00Colwyn Bay - Chester 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
30.03.2013
14:00Nantes - Monaco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
30.03.2013
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Chemnitzer 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Darmstadt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Burghausen - Erfurt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Dortmund II - Preussen Munster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Karlsruher - Stutt. Kickers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Saarbrucken - Babelsberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
30.03.2013
14:00Meppen - TSV Havelse 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2013
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Koln II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Duisburg II - Bochum II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Dusseldorf II - Fortuna Koln 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00VfB Huls - Verl 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Viktoria Koln - Wuppertaler 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Wiedenbruck - Lotte 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
30.03.2013
14:00Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Elversberg - Ulm 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Eschborn - Kaiserslautern II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Mannheim - Pfullendorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Worms - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
30.03.2013
14:00Bamberg - Illertissen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Frohnlach - Bayern II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Heimstetten - Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Augsburg II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
30.03.2013
14:00Wismar - Greifswald 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
30.03.2013
14:00Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 1:0  
14:00TSV Kropp - Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
30.03.2013
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Kehler 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
30.03.2013
14:00Koln U19 - Preussen Munster U19 4:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
30.03.2013
14:00MTK Budapest - Honved 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
30.03.2013
14:00Yehuda - Shmona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
30.03.2013
14:00Tusker - Bandari 2:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
30.03.2013
14:00Tarxien - Birkirkara 0:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
30.03.2013
14:00Chrobry Glogow - Elana Torun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Walbrzych - Chojniczanka 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
30.03.2013
14:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Polokwane 1:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
30.03.2013
14:00Titan A. - FC Odesa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2013
14:30Salzburg (Am) - Johann 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
30.03.2013
14:30Gotse Delchev - Etar 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Litex Lovech - Botev Vratsa 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
30.03.2013
14:30Rakovski 2011 - Vidima-Rakovski 2:1  
14:30Razlog - Neftochimic Burgas 2:5  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
30.03.2013
14:30Alki Larnaca - Achnas 6:5 (1:3, 5:2)
14:30Omonia - Nea Salamis 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
14:30Paphos - Ol. Nicosia 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
14:30Paralimni - AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
30.03.2013
14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Aris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Ermis - Kouklion 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
30.03.2013
14:30Mostecky FK - Caslav 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
30.03.2013
14:30Paris SG II - Sochaux II 2:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
30.03.2013
14:30Racing - Nejmeh SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
14:30Borca - Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Donji Srem - Javor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30OFK Beograd - Sloboda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Smederevo - Radnicki Nis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Sp. Subotica - Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
30.03.2013
14:30Ruzomberok - Z. Moravce 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Trnava - VSS Kosice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Zilina - Myjava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
30.03.2013
14:30Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
30.03.2013
14:30Cape Town City - Blackburn 0:1  
14:30Dynamos - Witbank 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30FC Cape Town - African Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Royal Eagles - Roses United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Stellenbosch - Milano Utd 2:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
30.03.2013
14:30Etoile Sahel - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
30.03.2013
14:45Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wahda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:50Ajman - Dubai Club 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
30.03.2013
15:00CA Estudiantes - Brown Adrogue 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
30.03.2013
15:00Fenix - Sportivo Italiano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00UAI Urquiza - Club Lujan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
30.03.2013
15:00Pasching - Kapfenberg (Am) 3:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2013
15:00Andelsbuch - Altach (Am) 1:0  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
30.03.2013
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - AZAL PFK 1:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
30.03.2013
15:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Gomel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
30.03.2013
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Dender 0:0  
15:00La Calamine - Grimbergen 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
30.03.2013
15:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Lanaken W 4:2  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
30.03.2013
15:00RNK Split - Cibalia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
30.03.2013
15:00HFK Olomouc - Zizkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
30.03.2013
15:00Domazlice - Zapy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
30.03.2013
15:00Nove Straseci - Rokycany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Predni Kopanina - Horovicko 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
15:00Spartak Chrast - Cesky Krumlov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
30.03.2013
15:00Cesky Brod - Novy Bor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
30.03.2013
15:00Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Nachod - Letohrad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
30.03.2013
15:00Austria U17 - Georgia U17 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Ireland U17 - Serbia U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
30.03.2013
15:00St. Liege W - Den Haag W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
30.03.2013
15:00Consolat - Tarbes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
30.03.2013
15:00Renova - Rabotnicki 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
30.03.2013
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
30.03.2013
15:00Rosenheim - Aschaffenburg 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
30.03.2013
15:00Jeddeloh - Braunschweig II 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
30.03.2013
15:00Dornberg - Erndtebruck 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
30.03.2013
15:00Jugesheim - Vellmar 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
30.03.2013
15:00Hauenstein - Rossbach/Verscheid 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
30.03.2013
15:00Ammerthal - Trogen 4:1  
15:00ASV Hollfeld - Sand 1:0  
15:00Neumarkt - Grossbardorf 1:1  
15:00Selbitz - Erlangen 1:1  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Amberg 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
30.03.2013
15:00Sonthofen - Affing 5:1  
15:00Wolfratshausen - Regensburg II 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
30.03.2013
15:00Balingen - Spielberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00FC Nottingen - VfR Mannheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Freiberg - Grunbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Neckarelz - Hollenbach 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Offenburger FV - FC 08 Villingen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Singen - Bahlinger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Walldorf - Bissingen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
30.03.2013
15:00Paks - Haladas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
30.03.2013
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Vasas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00VAC - DVSC-DEAC 0:3 AWA.  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
30.03.2013
15:00Kaposvar II - Ajka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.03.2013
15:00Atalanta - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Cagliari - Fiorentina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Genoa - Siena 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Inter - Juventus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Lazio - Catania 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Palermo - AS Roma 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Parma - Pescara 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Udinese - Bologna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
30.03.2013
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
30.03.2013
15:00Ventspils - Jelgava 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.03.2013
15:00Zabki - Warta Poznan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
30.03.2013
15:00Elblag - Lublin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
30.03.2013
15:00Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Olawa - Jarocin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00ROW Rybnik - Rakow 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
30.03.2013
15:00Michalovce - Dubnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
30.03.2013
15:00Celje - Aluminij 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mura - Triglav 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00ND Gorica - Domzale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
30.03.2013
15:00Bela Krajina - NK Smartno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00NK Krka - Radomlje 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
30.03.2013
15:00Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
30.03.2013
15:00Rizespor - Adanaspor AS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
30.03.2013
15:00Met. Donetsk - Met. Zaporozhye 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
30.03.2013
15:10Al-Hadd - Al-Shabbab 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:10Bahrain SC - Busaiteen 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
30.03.2013
15:30Sagrada - Primeiro de Agosto 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2013
15:30Bregenz - Kufstein 4:2  
15:30Liefering - Wattens 6:2  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
30.03.2013
15:30Belshina - Brest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
30.03.2013
15:30Gent W - Lommel Utd W 5:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
30.03.2013
15:30FK Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Gradacac - Slavija 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Leotar - Prijedor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Velez Mostar - Gradina Srebrenik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
30.03.2013
15:30Cotonsport - Union Douala 2:0  
15:30Fovu Baham - Douala AC 0:0  
15:30Njalla Quan - Bafang 0:0  
15:30Panthere - Tonnerre 1:0  
15:30Renaissance - Canon Yaounde 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
30.03.2013
15:30Lisen - Bystrice n. P. 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
15:30Trebic - Otrokovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
30.03.2013
15:30Hranice - Petrovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Karvina B - Slavicin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Mohelnice - Morkovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Valasske Mezirici - Liskovec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
30.03.2013
15:30Babi Stip - Vrapciste 2:1  
15:30Euromilk - FK Rufeja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30FK Skopje - Miravci 1:0  
15:30Korzo Prilep - Pobeda 2:1  
15:30Lok. Skopje - Novaci 3:0  
15:30Makedonija GP - Solidarnost 4:2  
15:30Ohrid - KF Gostivar 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
30.03.2013
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:30FC Augsburg - Hannover 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30SC Freiburg - B. Monchengladbach 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Schalke - Hoffenheim 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - Dortmund 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
30.03.2013
15:30Betzdorf - Saarbrucken II 2:3  
15:30Mechtersheim - Pirmasens 0:3  
15:30Mehring - Zweibrucken 0:0  
15:30Pfeddersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:2  
15:30Rochling - Kollerbach 4:3  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
30.03.2013
15:30OFI Crete - Giannina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
30.03.2013
15:30St. Marys - Phoenix 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
30.03.2013
15:30Jedinstvo - Buducnost 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:30Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 0:5  
15:30Mogren - Grbalj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Mornar Bar - Sutjeska 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Zeta - Rudar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
30.03.2013
15:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
30.03.2013
15:30Bangor - Port Talbot 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:30Llanelli - Newtown 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30TNS - Carmarthen Town 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
30.03.2013
15:30Aberdare - Haverfordwest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Bryntirion - Barry 1:4  
15:30Caerleon - Porth 2:3  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Monmouth 2:0  
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Goytre Utd 0:2  
15:30Tata - Taffs Well 1:3  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
30.03.2013
15:45GKS Belchatow - Slask Wroclaw 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
30.03.2013
16:00Atletico do Namibe - C.R.D. Libolo 3:2  
16:00Kabuscorp - Interclube 1:0  
16:00Primeiro de Maio - Benfica Luanda 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
30.03.2013
16:00Dep. Merlo - Atl. Tucuman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
30.03.2013
16:00Comunicaciones - Almagro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00San Telmo - Flandria 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
30.03.2013
16:00Liniers - Berazategui 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
30.03.2013
16:00Admira - Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
30.03.2013
16:00LASK Linz - SAK Klagenfurt 5:0  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
16:00U. Espanola - Deportes Iquique 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
30.03.2013
16:00Pribram - Jablonec 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
30.03.2013
16:00Arsenal - Reading 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Manchester City - Newcastle Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Southampton - Chelsea 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Swansea - Tottenham 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00West Ham - West Brom 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Wigan - Norwich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
30.03.2013
16:00Charlton - Bolton 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Ipswich - Leeds 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Nottingham - Brighton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Peterborough - Cardiff 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Barnsley 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Wolves - Middlesbrough 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
30.03.2013
16:00Bristol Rovers - York 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Burton - Chesterfield 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
30.03.2013
16:00Alfreton - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Luton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Forest Green 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Gateshead - Southport 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Grimsby - Barrow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Wrexham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Braintree 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Macclesfield - Stockport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Newport - Dartford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tamworth - Mansfield 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Telford - Nuneaton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Woking - Hereford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
30.03.2013
16:00Corby - Worcester 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Stalybridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Guiseley 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Gloucester City - Histon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Hinckley - Boston 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Oxford City - Solihull 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Stortford - Brackley 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Halifax 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
30.03.2013
16:00Billericay - Hayes & Yeading 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
16:00Bromley - Eastbourne Borough 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Dorchester - Staines 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Dover Ath. - Sutton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Bath City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Salisbury - Tonbridge 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Weston - Farnborough 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
30.03.2013
16:00Banbury - St. Neots 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Bedford - Totton & Eling 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Bedworth - Bashley 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Cambridge City - Leamington 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Chesham - Bideford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Frome - Kettering 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Gosport - Arlesey 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hemel - Barwell 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Hitchin - Chippenham Town 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Stourbridge - St. Albans 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Weymouth - Redditch 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
30.03.2013
16:00Ashton Utd - Frickley 0:0  
16:00Grantham - Rushall 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Hednesford - Buxton 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Ilkeston - Blyth 3:1  
16:00Kendal - United of Manchester 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
16:00Marine - Nantwich 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00North Ferriby - Eastwood 6:1 (5:0, 1:1)
16:00Whitby - Chorley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Witton - Stafford 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
30.03.2013
16:00Bury Town - Enfield Town 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Hampton - Kingstonian 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Harrow - Hendon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Leiston - Lowestoft 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lewes - Hastings 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Metropolitan - Carshalton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Wealdstone 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
30.03.2013
16:00Narva - Flora 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Paide - Sillamae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
30.03.2013
16:00Zulte Waregem W - Heerenveen W 1:7  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
30.03.2013
16:00Caen II - Pontivy 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
30.03.2013
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Eichede 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
30.03.2013
16:00Rotenburger - Ottersberg 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
30.03.2013
16:00Ennepetal - Lippstadt 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
30.03.2013
16:00Alemannia Haibach - Kleinrinderfeld 3:1  
16:00Aubstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:4  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
30.03.2013
16:00New Edubiase - Amidaus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
30.03.2013
16:00Kecskemeti TE - Pecsi MFC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
30.03.2013
16:00Parkvilla - Blarney Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
30.03.2013
16:00H. Akko - Netanya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Beer Sheva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
30.03.2013
16:00Hibernians - Valletta 4:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
30.03.2013
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Raja Casablanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
30.03.2013
16:00Ballinamallard - Linfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Cliftonville - Ballymena 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Dungannon - Donegal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Glenavon - Coleraine 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Glentoran - Crusaders 4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
16:00Lisburn - Portadown 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
30.03.2013
16:00Ards - Coagh Utd 2:0  
16:00C. Rangers - Limavady 2:0  
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders 4:1  
16:00Dundela - Larne 1:1  
16:00Institute - Bangor 0:1  
16:00Loughgall - Warrenpoint 1:4  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.03.2013
16:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
30.03.2013
16:00Arouca - Freamunde 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Guimaraes B - Naval 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Maritimo B - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Oliveirense - Trofense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Penafiel - Belenenses 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
30.03.2013
16:00Bustelo - FC Cesarense 2:2  
16:00Cinfaes - Sao Joao Ver 1:2  
16:00Coimbroes - Academico Viseu 1:2  
16:00GD Tourizense - Anadia 1:0  
16:00Pampilhosa - Nogueirense 2:1  
16:00Tocha - SC Espinho 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
30.03.2013
16:00C.F. Benfica - Leiria 2:1  
16:00Dezembro - Oriental 0:1  
16:00Oeiras - Casa Pia 0:2  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Ribeira Brava 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00SC Farense - Sertanense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Torreense - Louletano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
30.03.2013
16:00Boavista - Amarante 1:1  
16:00GD Joane - Tirsense 1:1  
16:00Gondomar - Varzim 1:2  
16:00Padroense - AD Limianos 4:0  
16:00Vilaverdense - AD Fafe 3:0  
16:00Vizela - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
30.03.2013
16:00Al Rayyan - Al Wakra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lekhwiya SC - Al Arabi 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
30.03.2013
16:00Aberdeen - Hearts 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Motherwell 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Hibernian - Inverness 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Ross County - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
30.03.2013
16:00Airdrieonians - Falkirk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Partick 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Hamilton - Dumbarton 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Livingston - Dunfermline 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Raith - Morton 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
30.03.2013
16:00Ayr - East Fife 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Arbroath 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Queen of South - Brechin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stranraer - Alloa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
30.03.2013
16:00Clyde - East Stirlingshire 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Peterhead - Annan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Elgin City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Stirling - Berwick 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
16:00Rayo Vallecano - Malaga 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
30.03.2013
16:00Prat - Badalona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
30.03.2013
16:00Betis B - Sanluqueno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
30.03.2013
16:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Helios AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
30.03.2013
16:15Aris - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
30.03.2013
16:30SV Wallern - Kalsdorf 1:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
30.03.2013
16:30Don Bosco - Tshinkunku 3:0  
16:30Rojolu - Sanga Balende 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2013
16:30Bayern Munich W - Potsdam W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
30.03.2013
16:30Suwalki - Puszcza 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
30.03.2013
16:30UCAM Murcia - Lucena 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Villanovense - Loja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
30.03.2013
16:30Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
30.03.2013
17:00Flamurtari - Besa Kavaje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Skenderbeu - Teuta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2013
17:00Neumarkt - Saalfelden 4:2  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
30.03.2013
17:00Mons W - Achterbroek W 6:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
30.03.2013
17:00Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
30.03.2013
17:00D. Zagreb - Zadar 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
30.03.2013
17:00Zlin - Mas Taborsko 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
30.03.2013
17:00Fylde - Matlock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
30.03.2013
17:00St. Truiden W - Leuven W 1:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
30.03.2013
17:00Troyes - St Etienne 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
30.03.2013
17:00Beziers - Colomiers 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
30.03.2013
17:00Buchbach - Ismaning 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
30.03.2013
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Bekescsaba 1912 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein: Liechtenstein Cup    
30.03.2013
17:00Balzers - Triesenberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
30.03.2013
17:00Rypin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:3 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
30.03.2013
17:00Beira Mar - Olhanense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Moreirense - Estoril 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Setubal - Maritimo 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
30.03.2013
17:00Atletico CP - Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Aves - Braga B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Covilha - Feirense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Leixoes - U. Madeira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sporting B - Benfica B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
30.03.2013
17:00SC Mirandela - Chaves 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
30.03.2013
17:00Supersport Utd - Black Leopards 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
30.03.2013
17:00Alaves - Amorebieta 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
30.03.2013
17:30Egypt U20 - Ghana U20 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
30.03.2013
17:30Senica - B. Bystrica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Trencin - Nitra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
30.03.2013
17:30Dun. Streda - Samorin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
30.03.2013
17:30Maribor - Rudar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
30.03.2013
17:30Al Ahli Dubai - Al Shaab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
30.03.2013
17:45ES Setif - CR Belouizdad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
30.03.2013
17:45Sion - Servette Geneve FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
30.03.2013
17:45Chiasso - Locarno 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:45Wil - Lugano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
18:00Argentinos Jrs - All Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
30.03.2013
18:00Gent - Mons 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
30.03.2013
18:00Amneville - JA Drancy 1:2  
18:00Chambly - Metz II 3:0  
18:00Compiegne - Villemomble 0:2  
18:00Dunkerque - Amiens AC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Lens II - Lille II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mantes - Beauvais 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Poissy - Aubervilliers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
30.03.2013
18:00ASM Belfort - Moulins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Auxerre II - Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Nancy II 2:0  
18:00Mulhouse - Monts 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Raon L Etape - Alfortville 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Sarre Union - Villefranche 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
30.03.2013
18:00Marignane - Cannes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Martigues - Valence 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Pau - Hyeres 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
30.03.2013
18:00Avranches - Viry-Chatillon 0:1  
18:00Saint-Malo - Lorient II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stade Bordelais - Le Mans II 2:1  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
30.03.2013
18:00Arras W - Rodez W 0:2  
18:00Paris SG W - Yzeure Allier W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2013
18:00Kray - RW Essen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
30.03.2013
18:00St. Patricks CY - Carew Park 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
30.03.2013
18:00Suduva - Dainava Alytus 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Zalgiris - Tauras Taurage 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
30.03.2013
18:00Differdange - Fola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Dudelange - Kaerjeng 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Ettelbruck - Grevenmacher 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Jeunesse Esch - Union Tetange 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Niedercorn 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Wiltz - Jeunesse Canach 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
30.03.2013
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Legia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.03.2013
18:00GKS Katowice - Leczna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
30.03.2013
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - FC Brasov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Radnicki 1923 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
18:00Celta Vigo - Barcelona 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
30.03.2013
18:00Gijon - Real Madrid B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Lugo - Xerez CD 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
30.03.2013
18:00Galatasaray - Basaksehir 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Sivasspor - Orduspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
30.03.2013
18:00Boluspor - Karsiyaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
30.03.2013
18:05Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
30.03.2013
18:20Huddersfield - Hull City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
30.03.2013
18:30Neustadt - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Ried - Rapid Vienna 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - AC Wolfsberger 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
30.03.2013
18:30Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
30.03.2013
18:30Everton - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
30.03.2013
18:30Infonet - Tammeka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
30.03.2013
18:30Giza/Hoyvik - Midvagur 2:0  
FranceFrance: National    
30.03.2013
18:30Epinal - Pont Du Gard 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
30.03.2013
18:30Yzeure - Montceau 3:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
30.03.2013
18:30Fontenay - Plabennec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Les Herbiers - Trelissac 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
30.03.2013
18:30Bayern Munich - Hamburger SV 9:2 (5:0, 4:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
30.03.2013
18:30Panathinaikos - Platanias FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
30.03.2013
18:30Ferencvaros - Egri 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.03.2013
18:30Chievo - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
30.03.2013
18:30Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
30.03.2013
18:35Hajer - Al-Fateh 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
30.03.2013
18:45Twente - Breda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
30.03.2013
18:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
30.03.2013
19:00Villach - Vocklamarkt 2:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
30.03.2013
19:00Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
30.03.2013
19:00Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: National    
30.03.2013
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Creteil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
30.03.2013
19:00Calvi - Ivry 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
30.03.2013
19:00Bayonne - Pontet 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
30.03.2013
19:00Romorantin - Bordeaux II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Concarneau 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
30.03.2013
19:00Vardar - Bregalnica Stip 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
30.03.2013
19:00Hassania Agadir - Olympique de Safi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.03.2013
19:00Olsztyn - Cracovia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
30.03.2013
19:00Famalicao - Infesta 2:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
30.03.2013
19:00Jagodina - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.03.2013
19:00Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
30.03.2013
19:15Academica - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
30.03.2013
19:15Orlando Pirates - Pretoria U. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
30.03.2013
19:30Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
30.03.2013
19:30Deportivo Espanol - El Porvenir 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30General Lamadrid - San Miguel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
19:30Everton - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
30.03.2013
19:30C.D.S. Naval - L. Schwager 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
30.03.2013
19:45Utrecht - Venlo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:45Willem II - Groningen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
30.03.2013
19:45Thun - Grasshoppers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:45Zurich - St. Gallen 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
30.03.2013
20:00Instituto - Ferro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Rosario Central - Patronato 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
30.03.2013
20:00Los Andes - Colegiales 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
30.03.2013
20:00Beerschot - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Charleroi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Lierse - Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Waregem - Lokeren 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
30.03.2013
20:00Borinage - Oudenaarde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Eupen - St. Truiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Sint Niklaas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Mouscron - Dessel 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:00Tubize - Oostende 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
30.03.2013
20:00Hoogstraten - Rac. Waregem 2:0  
20:00Olsa Brakel - ASV Geel 0:3  
20:00Torhout - Ronse 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
30.03.2013
20:00Tienen - UR La Louviere 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Virton - Tournai 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Bocholter 3:0  
20:00Woluwe Zaventem - Patro Eisden 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
30.03.2013
20:00Fluminense - Boavista 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Nova Iguacu - Madureira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Volta Redonda - Quissama 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
30.03.2013
20:00Figueirense - Atletico Ibirama 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
30.03.2013
20:00Ferroviario - Icasa 2:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
30.03.2013
20:00Araxa - Tombense 0:3  
20:00Villa Nova MG - Cruzeiro 2:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
30.03.2013
20:00Atletico-PR - Londrina 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
30.03.2013
20:00Bragantino - Paulista 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Piracicaba - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
30.03.2013
20:00AC Ajaccio - Toulouse 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Bordeaux - Lorient 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Evian TG - Reims 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Rennes - Nancy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Valenciennes - Bastia 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
30.03.2013
20:00Valenciennes II - Roye 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
30.03.2013
20:00Albi - St Etienne II 5:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
30.03.2013
20:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
20:00Zaragoza - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
20:00Bella Vista - Juventud 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
20:00Danubio - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Progreso - Fenix 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
30.03.2013
20:15Sparta Prague - Plzen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
30.03.2013
20:30Stade Montois - Lyon II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
30.03.2013
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Pandurii 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.03.2013
20:30New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
30.03.2013
20:45Limerick - St. Patricks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
30.03.2013
20:45Cobh Ramblers - Longford 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
30.03.2013
20:45Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
30.03.2013
21:00Central Ballester - Canuelas 2:0  
21:00Ituzaingo - Yupanqui 0:0  
21:00Lugano - Juventud Unida S. M. 3:2  
21:00Victoriano A. - CSR Espanol 0:2  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
30.03.2013
21:00Aurora - La Paz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
30.03.2013
21:00Barranquilla - Uniautonoma 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
21:00Fortaleza - Tigres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
30.03.2013
21:00Macara - U. Catolica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.03.2013
21:00Torino - Napoli 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
21:00Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
30.03.2013
21:00Cordoba - Sabadell 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.03.2013
21:00New England Revolution - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
30.03.2013
21:15Aguilas - Dep. Cali 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
30.03.2013
21:30La Serena - Magallanes 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
30.03.2013
21:30Valledupar - U. Magdalena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
21:30Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
30.03.2013
21:30Benfica - Rio Ave 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
30.03.2013
22:00Central Cordoba - Central Norte 3:1  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - Guarani Antonio Franco 1:1  
22:00San Jorge - Gimnasia E.R. 3:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
22:00U. De Chile - Cobreloa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
22:00Levante - Sevilla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
30.03.2013
22:10River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
30.03.2013
22:30Ituano - Botafogo SP 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30Mirassol - Penapolense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Palmeiras - Linense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
30.03.2013
22:30Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:00Ind. del Valle - EL Nacional 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
30.03.2013
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Toros Neza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.03.2013
23:00Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
30.03.2013
23:30Dep. Pasto - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Huila - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Curico Unido - Barnechea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - Atlas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
00:00Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Nublense - Huachipato 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Leones Negros 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Veracruz - Venados 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:30Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Chico - Envigado 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Union La Calera 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - Belen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:00Monarcas - Atlante 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
03:00Monterrey - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
03:00Santos Laguna - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Alajuelense - Carmelita 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:06Club Leon - Pachuca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Chivas USA - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
05:00Atl. San Luis - Chiapas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
05:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
05:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
05:50Celaya - Necaxa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
06:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City 2:1  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Mito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Kumamoto - Toyama 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
06:00Tochigi - Kusatsu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
06:00Yamaga - Kobe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Albirex Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Beleza W 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
06:00Kibi W - Vegalta Sendai W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)