Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
WorldWorld: World Cup    
00:30Chile - Uruguay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Venezuela - Colombia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Haiti - Dominican Republic CAN.  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
03:00Costa Rica - Jamaica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Panama - Honduras 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:10Peru - Trinidad & Tobago 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
03:30Mexico - USA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00New Caledonia U20 - Papua New Guinea U20 9:3  
06:00New Zealand U20 - Fiji U20 4:0  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30United Sikkim - Air India 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persela Lamongan - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Perseman Manokwari - Rembang 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Piast Gliwice U21 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Salgaocar SC - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Blackburn U18 - Arsenal U18 0:1  
12:00Liverpool U18 - Tottenham U18 2:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Sofapaka - Mathare Utd. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Osotsapa - Bangkok Utd 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Samut Songkhram - TOT 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Geylang - Hougang 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:30BEC Tero Sasana - Pattaya Utd 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Buriram - Chainat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
13:00Georgia U17 - Ireland U17 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00PSM Makassar - Persema Malang 3:0 AWA.  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Army United - Ratchaburi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Bangkok Glass 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00Chonburi - Muang Thong Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Police Utd - Suphanburi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Lahti - Honka 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
13:30Ireland U17 W - Poland U17 W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:50Al Khaleej - Al Riyadh 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:50Al-Nahda - Al Najma 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:50Al Qadisiya - Al Jeel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Bani Sweef 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Epanomi - Serres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ergotelis - Vyzas FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Giannitsa - Panetolikos 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Kallithea - Thrasivoulos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Panserraikos - Panachaiki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Psachna - Kavala 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Kalloni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
14:00Swinoujscie - Slask Wroclaw 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:05Al Batin - Abha 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:10Hottain - Sdoos 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:25Al Ansar - Al-Hazm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
14:30Torres W - Arsenal W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:30Al Orubah - Al Rbeea 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30United FC - Polokwane 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:30Al-Nil - El-Ahli Atbara 0:1  
14:30Merreikh El-Fasher - Al-Nsor 1:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Esperance Tunis - Bizertin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:45Al Watani - Al Taee 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
15:00Acassuso - CA Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Metz II - Valenciennes II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Jena W - Neuenahr W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00O. Volos - Dramas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Al Mourada - Al-Khartoum 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Italy U19 - Slovakia U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:30Olawa - Elana Torun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16:00Lens II - Beauvais 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Amidaus - Ebusua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ashanti - New Edubiase 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Medeama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Liberty - Wa All Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Real Tamale - King Faisal 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Pierikos - Iraklis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Kwara - Heartland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Akwa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
17:00Freiburg II - Idar-Oberstein 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Mallorca B - Villarreal B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00St. Liege - Vise 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
17:15Suwalki - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:30Badalona - Yeclano 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Poland U17 - Israel U17 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Switzerland U17 - Czech Republic U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Raon L Etape - Monts 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00AEL Larissa - Niki Volos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
18:00Wisla Pulawy - S. Wola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Poland U20 - Italy U20 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:30Austria U17 W - Norway U17 W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30Gnistan - Pallohonka 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:30Locarno - Wil 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00El-Entag El-Harby - El Gaish 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Serbia U17 - Austria U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00HIFK - Klubi 04 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Amneville - Villemomble 1:3  
19:00Compiegne - Dunkerque 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Trier - Mannheim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00FC 08 Homburg - FSV Frankfurt II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Mainz II - Worms 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Elversberg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00Elversberg II - Salmrohr 0:3  
19:00Pirmasens - Zweibrucken 0:3  
19:00Rossbach/Verscheid - Wirges 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
19:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:00Throttur - Keflavik 3:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Espanyol B - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
19:15Goteborg W - Juvisy W 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:30Fontenay - Saint-Malo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Wuppertaler - VfB Huls 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:30Uerdingen - Cronenberger 2:0  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:30Municipal - Halcones 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:30L Hospitalet - Levante UD B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Valencia B - Constancia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00RWDM Brussels - Sint Niklaas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tubize - Borinage 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Patro Eisden - Tienen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00St. Gilloise - Tournai 3:0  
20:00Virton - Geants 5:0  
20:00Woluwe Zaventem - Dender 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Audax RJ - Boavista 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Madureira - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Olaria - Vasco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Quissama - Nova Iguacu 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Atletico Ibirama - Joinville 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Londrina - Cianorte 2:0  
20:00Malucelli - Rio Branco PR 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Chambly - Poissy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00JA Drancy - Mantes 1:1  
20:00Roye - Ivry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00ASM Belfort - Mulhouse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Paris SG II - Alfortville 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Albi - Beziers 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
20:00Romorantin - Lucon 1:0  
20:00Trelissac - Lorient II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Viry-Chatillon - Concarneau 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
20:00Betzdorf - Mehring 1:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Olafsvik - Hafnarfjordur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:00Huracan - Olimpic Xativa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Orihuela - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
20:00Basel II - YF Juventus 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:30UR La Louviere - Wallonne Ciney 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:30Dumbarton - Raith 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
20:30Eibar - Osasuna B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Ton Pentre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Bryntirion - Cambrian & Clydach 2:0  
20:30Goytre Utd - Monmouth 4:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:45Cercle Brugge KSV - Kortrijk 2:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Barrow - Macclesfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Gloucester City - Colwyn Bay 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Billericay - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Frome - Cambridge City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Ashton Utd - Blyth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Worksop - Rushall 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Kingstonian - Enfield Town 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Cesena - Padova 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Lisburn - Crusaders 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Cowdenbeath - Partick 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Dunfermline - Falkirk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Brechin - Queen of South 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:45Alcoyano - Ontinyent 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Tigres - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
21:00Belenenses - Guimaraes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Dep. Pasto - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Malacateco - Universidad SC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Mictlan - Escuintleca 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:30Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:00Deportivo Armenio - Newells Old Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:30Fluminense - Macae 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Bragantino - Ituano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Linense - Uniao Barbarense 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
23:30Mirassol - Palmeiras 6:2 (6:2, 0:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
23:30U. Espanola - U. De Chile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:00Union Villa Krause - Quilmes 0:3 AWA. (0:3, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Bangu - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02:00Corinthians - Penapolense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Paulista - Sao Paulo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
02:00Cobreloa - U. Catolica 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - UES 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00Metapan - Juventud Ind. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Marquense - Heredia 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
03:00Petapa - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Xelaju - Suchitepequez 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:00Mohun Bagan - Lajong CAN.  
09:30Mohun Bagan - Lajong 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Balikpapan - Barito Putera 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persiba Bantul - PSLS Lhokseumawe 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
09:45Harimau Muda B - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Arema Cronus - Persiraja Aceh 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
11:00Odense W - Skovbakken W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30SC Goa - ONGC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Wisla U21 - Lechia U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Gijon B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Real Madrid C - R. Oviedo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Barakaldo - Lleida 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Binissalem - Baleares 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00La Roda - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Warriors - Young Lions 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00Al Sareeh - Shabab Al Hussein 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Gornik Z. U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Damash - Tractor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:50Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Sana´a 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Brondby W - Fortuna Hjorring W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Misr Elmaqasah - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Hungary U17 - Belarus U17 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:00Pune - Dempo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Slask U21 - Belchatow U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Taliat Taiz - Al Rasheed 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
14:00Harare City - CAPS Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00How Mine - Tripple B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Motor Action - Hwange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Paganese - Latina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:30Lech U21 - Pogon Szczecin U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
14:45Vejle - Fredericia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Slovacko U21 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15:00Horsens - Aalborg 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Bronshoj - FC Fyn 3:0 AWA.  
15:00Hobro - Koge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lyngby - Skive 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Skjold W - Taastrup W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Vejle W - BSF W 2:4  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Germany U17 - Estonia U17 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15:00IF Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Yarmouk - Mansheyat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:15Al Arabi - Al Sulaibikhat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
16:00Koldingq FC W - Boldklubben 1913 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:00Russia U17 - Portugal U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Slovenia U17 - England U17 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00El Kanemi - Bayelsa 2:2  
16:00Gombe - Sharks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kaduna - Enugu Rangers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kano - Shooting 2:0  
16:00Lobi - Bukola Saraki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nembe - Enyimba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Warri - Nasarawa 0:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:15HB Torshavn - Streymur 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Virunga - Makiso 2:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30Wadi Degla - Smouha 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
16:30Rossiyanka W - Wolfsburg W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:45Finland U17 - Sweden U17 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00USM Alger - Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Zapresic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
17:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
17:00Bielefeld U19 - Duisburg U19 3:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Noja - Pena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00SD Logrones - R. Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Tudelano - Santander B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:15Vikingur - AB Argir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - L. Mikulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Benfica Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Bulgaria U17 - Ukraine U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:00VIFK - VPS 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Aue - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Energie Cottbus - Aalen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Thor Akureyri - Fjallabyggd 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Podbeskidzie - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Izarra - Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Ahli Khartoum - Ahli Shendi 0:1  
18:00Al-Ittihad - Al-Hilal Omdurman 2:2  
18:00Al-Merreikh - Amal Atbara 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Hartberg - A. Lustenau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:30Cloppenburg - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Ingolstadt II - Rain/Lech 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
18:30Flieden - FCA Darmstadt 5:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:35Al Ahli SC - Al-Raed 1:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Sarmiento Junin - Banfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Odense - Randers FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Grenoble - Jura Sud 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00BSV Rehden - SV Werder Bremen II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Plauen - Torgelower Greif 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Eltersdorf - Wurzburger Kickers 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:00Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVgg. 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:00Eddersheim - Urberach 1:2  
19:00Fernwald - Hunfelder 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:00Deggendorf - Schalding 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:00SW Essen - Homberg 2:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00FUS Rabat - Maghreb Fez 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Arka Gdynia - Kolejarz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
19:15Rosengard W - Lyon W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Gutersloh - Heven 0:0  
19:30Sprockhovel - Erkenschwick 0:0  
19:30Wattenscheid - Ahlen 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:30Rhede - Hamborn 2:1  
19:30Sonsbeck - Meerbusch 2:4  
19:30Wulfrath - TuRU Dusseldorf 3:3  
19:30Wuppertaler II - Speldorf 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Temse 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Juazeirense - Botafogo Salvador 2:0  
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Juazeiro 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Camboriu - Figueirense 2:3  
20:00Chapecoense-SC - Metropolitano 0:0  
20:00Criciuma - Gremio Juventus 8:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Horizonte - Ceara 0:3  
20:00Icasa - Ferroviario 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Bento Goncalves - Veranopolis 0:0  
20:00Canoas - Santa Cruz RS 2:0  
20:00Ceramica AC - Pelotas 1:0  
20:00EC Sao Jose - Internacional 0:0  
20:00Gremio - EC Cruzeiro 1:2  
20:00Novo Hamburgo - Passo Fundo 1:1  
20:00Sao Luiz - Juventude 1:1  
20:00SER Caxias - Lajeadense 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Aparecidense - Vila Nova FC 5:0  
20:00Goianesia - Anapolis 3:0  
20:00Goias - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 2:0  
20:00Itumbiara - Atletico GO 0:2  
20:00Rio Verde - Gremio Anapolis 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00America TO - America MG 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Nacional PR - Coritiba 1:1  
20:00Paranavai-PR - Atletico-PR 0:1  
20:00Toledo - Arapongas 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Sport Recife - Cha Grande 5:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Stoke City U21 - Bolton U21 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
20:00Neubrandenburg - Luckenwalde 0:1  
20:00Waren - Altglienicke 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Freialdenhoven - Wegberg-Beeck 2:2  
20:00Hennef - Erftstadt 3:1  
20:00Troisdorf - Hertha Walheim 1:3  
20:00Wesseling-Urfeld - Hurth 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
20:00Tuggen - Etoile-Carouge 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:00Meyrin - Grand-Lancy 1:2  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Braunschweig - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Gornik Z. - Widzew Lodz 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Braintree - Alfreton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Gateshead - Newport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Nuneaton - Woking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Wealdstone - Concord 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Dundalk - Drogheda 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Ascoli - Grosseto 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Bari - Livorno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Cittadella - Novara 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
20:45Crotone - Spezia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Juve Stabia - Modena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Lanciano - Vicenza 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Pro Vercelli - Empoli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Sassuolo - Verona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Ternana - Brescia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Varese - Reggina 1914 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Difaa El Jadidi - Wydad 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
21:00Portimonense - Tondela 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Deportes Savio - Marathon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:30Real Potosi - The Strongest 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:00Duque de Caxias - Resende 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Santos - Mogi Mirim 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Sao Bernardo - Atl. Sorocaba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
29.03.2013
00:00Rangers - S. Wanderers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
29.03.2013
01:00San Jose - Petrolero de Yacuiba 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
29.03.2013
01:00Oeste - Guarani 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
29.03.2013
05:00APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks 1:1  
05:00Manly Utd - Blacktown Spartans 1:0  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
29.03.2013
05:00Papua New Guinea U20 - Fiji U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
06:30New Caledonia U20 - Vanuatu U20 2:4  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
29.03.2013
07:30Newcastle Jets - WS Wanderers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
29.03.2013
07:30Tuen Mun - Citizen 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
29.03.2013
09:30Prayag Utd - East Bengal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
29.03.2013
09:45Felda Utd. - Selangor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
29.03.2013
09:45Betaria - DRB-Hicom 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:45Perlis - Sabah 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:45Sime Darby - PDRM FA 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:45SPA Putrajaya - Johor DT II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
29.03.2013
10:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - FK Rostov U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
29.03.2013
10:30Kitchee - Sunray Cave 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
29.03.2013
10:30Da Nang - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
29.03.2013
11:00Norway U17 W - Poland U17 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
29.03.2013
11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - M. Saransk U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
29.03.2013
11:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
29.03.2013
12:00Real Aviles - Getafe B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
29.03.2013
12:00Met. Bekobod - Pakhtakor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
29.03.2013
12:30Al Masafi - Erbil 1:1  
12:30Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3:2  
ChinaChina: Super League    
29.03.2013
12:35Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:35Beijing Renhe - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:40Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
29.03.2013
13:00Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang 0:3 AWA.  
13:00Persijap Jepara - Pro Duta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
29.03.2013
13:00Bunyodkor - Gulistan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
29.03.2013
13:15Al Egtmaaey - Al Ansar 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
29.03.2013
13:15Sarawak FA - Kedah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
29.03.2013
13:45ATM FA - Kelantan 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
29.03.2013
13:45Al Hilal - Al Oruba Zabid 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Yarmuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
29.03.2013
14:00Petrojet - El-Shorta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
29.03.2013
14:00Manchester City U21 - Crystal Palace U21 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
29.03.2013
14:00Habenhauser - Brinkumer 0:4  
14:00Vatan Bremen - Turkspor Bremen 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
29.03.2013
14:00Ashkelon - Nes Tziona 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Maccabi Yavne - H. Raanana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.03.2013
14:00Orebro - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
29.03.2013
14:00Al-Ittihad - Shaab Ibb 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Al-Saqr - Al-Wahda Aden 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Wahda - Al Shula 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
29.03.2013
14:00Black Mambas - Dynamos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Black Rhinos - Monomotapa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Buffaloes - Platinum 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Chicken Inn - Triangle 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Shabanie - Highlanders 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
29.03.2013
14:15Home Utd - Tampines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
29.03.2013
14:30Mumbai - AIFF XI 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
29.03.2013
14:30Tadamon - Safa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
29.03.2013
14:35Al-Shabab - Al Nahda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:35Seeb - Al Oruba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
29.03.2013
14:55Al Jazira - Al Wasl 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
29.03.2013
15:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
29.03.2013
15:00Chelsea U19 - Arsenal U19 4:3 ET (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
29.03.2013
15:00Schwachhausen - Union 60 Bremen 1:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
29.03.2013
15:00Bajai - Haladas II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
29.03.2013
15:00Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Al Wehdat - Al Faisaly Amman 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
29.03.2013
15:00Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
29.03.2013
15:15Al Jahra - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:15Al Naser - Al Salmiya 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
29.03.2013
15:30Concordia Elblag - Plock 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
29.03.2013
15:30Drutex-Bytovia - Turek 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
29.03.2013
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
29.03.2013
16:00Blackburn - Blackpool 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Watford - Burnley 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
29.03.2013
16:00Brentford - Notts County 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Bury - Crewe 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Carlisle - Shrewsbury 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Colchester - Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Coventry - Doncaster 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Crawley Town - Stevenage 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hartlepool - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Scunthorpe - Leyton Orient 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Swindon - Oldham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tranmere - Sheffield Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Yeovil - Walsall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
29.03.2013
16:00Barnet - Dagenham & Red. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bradford - Southend 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Morecambe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Port Vale - Cheltenham 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Rochdale - Aldershot 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Rotherham - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wycombe - Accrington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
29.03.2013
16:00Altrincham - Vauxhall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
29.03.2013
16:00Basingstoke - Eastleigh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Boreham Wood - Hornchurch 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Truro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Welling - Chelmsford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
29.03.2013
16:00East Thurrock - Canvey 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Margate - Thurrock 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Whitehawk - Bognor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
29.03.2013
16:00Finland U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Spain U17 W - France U17 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
29.03.2013
16:00Sur Club - Al-Msnaa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
29.03.2013
16:00Sousense - Operario 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
29.03.2013
16:00Carregado - Mafra 0:4  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
29.03.2013
16:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Jaish 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Al Sailiya - Al Khor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
29.03.2013
16:00Oleksandriya - FC Sevastopol 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.03.2013
16:00Chicago Fire - Minnesota 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
29.03.2013
16:15Saham - Al Suwaiq 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Salalah SC - Al Talia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
29.03.2013
17:00MC Alger - Constantine 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
29.03.2013
17:00Osijek - Istra 1961 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
29.03.2013
17:00Esbjerg - Brondby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
29.03.2013
17:00Kaposvar - Lombard Papa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
29.03.2013
17:00CDR Quarteirense - Fatima 0:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
29.03.2013
17:00Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
29.03.2013
17:15Fanja SC - Dhofar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:15Oman FC - Al Nasr 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
29.03.2013
17:30Nigeria U20 - Mali U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
29.03.2013
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Presov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
29.03.2013
17:30Al Ain - Al Shabab 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Al Nasr - Bani Yas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
29.03.2013
17:45Kazma SC - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
29.03.2013
18:00Grazer - Florian CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
29.03.2013
18:00Dukla Prague - Ceske Budejovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
29.03.2013
18:00Preston - Portsmouth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
29.03.2013
18:00FK Liepaja - Metta/LU 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
29.03.2013
18:00Atlantas - Siauliai 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
29.03.2013
18:00Umm-Salal - Qatar SC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
29.03.2013
18:00Madani - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
29.03.2013
18:15Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
29.03.2013
18:30Grodig - Horn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
29.03.2013
18:30Crystal Palace - Birmingham 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
29.03.2013
18:30Austria U17 W - Ireland U17 W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
29.03.2013
18:35Al-Ettifaq - Al-Shoalah 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:35Al-Hilal - Al-Ittihad FC 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:35Al-Shabab - Al-Taawon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:35Al Wehda - Al-Faisaly 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:35Najran - Al-Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
29.03.2013
19:00Defensa y Justicia - Crucero del Norte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
29.03.2013
19:00Parndorf - Mattersburg (Am) 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
29.03.2013
19:00Gratkorn - Leoben 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
29.03.2013
19:00Rijeka - Belupo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
29.03.2013
19:00Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
29.03.2013
19:00Zamalek - El Ismaily 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
29.03.2013
19:00Videoton - Siofok 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
29.03.2013
19:00Ajax Cape Town - Amazulu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
29.03.2013
19:30Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:30Villa Dalmine - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
29.03.2013
19:30Argentino de Merlo - Dock Sud 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Talleres Remedios Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
29.03.2013
19:30Ritzing - Retz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
29.03.2013
19:30Ajax W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Utrecht W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:30Telstar W - Club Brugge W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
19:30Twente W - Lierse W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: National    
29.03.2013
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Metz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
29.03.2013
19:30Petange - Benfica 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
29.03.2013
19:30U. Cluj - Concordia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
29.03.2013
20:00Avai - Guarani de Palhoca 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
29.03.2013
20:00Fortaleza - Guarani de Juazeiro 1:2  
20:00Tiradentes - Guarany 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
29.03.2013
20:00Parana - Operario 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
29.03.2013
20:00Southampton U21 - Wolves U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
29.03.2013
20:00Aston Villa U19 - Sporting U19 3:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
29.03.2013
20:00Beerschot W - PSV W 2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
29.03.2013
20:00Auxerre - Dijon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Caen - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Chateauroux - Angers 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Clermont - Lens 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Le Mans 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Niort - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Sedan - Guingamp 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Tours - Istres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
29.03.2013
20:00Amiens - Quevilly Rouen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00CA Bastia - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Carquefou - Luzenac 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Colmar - Vannes 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
20:00Paris FC - Orleans 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Red Star - Boulogne 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Rouen - Cherbourg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
29.03.2013
20:00KAC Kenitra - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
29.03.2013
20:00Almere City - Cambuur 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Apeldoorn - Veendam CAN.  
20:00Dordrecht - Oss 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Excelsior - Den Bosch 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00FC Emmen - Telstar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Helmond - Eindhoven FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Maastricht - Graafschap 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Volendam - Sittard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
29.03.2013
20:00Penarol - Central Esp. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
29.03.2013
20:05Bohemians - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
29.03.2013
20:15Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
29.03.2013
20:30Antwerp - Westerlo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Heist - Lommel Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
29.03.2013
20:30Hamme - Coxyde 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
29.03.2013
20:30Vervietois - Diegem 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
29.03.2013
20:30Paris SG - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
29.03.2013
20:30Portuguesa - Caracas 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
WalesWales: Premier    
29.03.2013
20:30Airbus - Prestatyn 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
29.03.2013
20:45Derby - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Leicester - Millwall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
29.03.2013
20:45Northampton - Torquay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
29.03.2013
20:45Bray - UC Dublin 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:45Derry City - Shelbourne 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
29.03.2013
20:45Athlone - Salthill 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
20:45Mervue - Finn Harps 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
29.03.2013
20:45Leixlip United - Sheriff YC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Tolka - Bangor Celtic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
29.03.2013
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Ind. Rivadavia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
29.03.2013
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
29.03.2013
21:00Wexford - Waterford 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
29.03.2013
21:00Ferreira - Gil Vicente 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
29.03.2013
21:15Fiorentino - Tre Fiori 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:15Folgore - Cosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:15Murata - Faetano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:15Pennarossa - Domagnano 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
21:15Tre Penne - San Giovanni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:15Virtus - Cailungo 4:5 (3:2, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
29.03.2013
23:00Colon Santa FE - Tigre 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
29.03.2013
23:00Lobos BUAP - Irapuato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00LDU Loja - Emelec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:15Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
03:00Waitakere United - AS Dragon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Mont Dore - Auckland City 0:2  
05:00Solomon Warriors - Amicale 0:2  
JapanJapan: J-League    
05:00C-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Shimizu - Hiroshima 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00JEF United W - Urawa W 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Cobras 5:0  
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:30Croydon Kings - Blue Eagles 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05:30NE Metrostars - West Torrens 2:0  
05:30Para - Campbelltown City 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
05:30Western Strikers - Cumberland Utd. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
06:00Hekari Utd - Ba 1:3  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Seoul - Gyeongnam 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Police 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
06:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Suwon City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)