Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:10Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia E.R. 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 7:8)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:45Pereira - Cortulua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
05:00Solomon Islands - New Zealand 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:00Persiram - Mitra Kukar 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
07:10Al-Ittihad - Al Yarmuk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:15Persidafon - Bali United 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
08:00New Caledonia - Tahiti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:30Cambodia - Brunei 3:0 AWA.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persepam Madura - Sriwijaya 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Pro Duta 0:3 AWA.  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
09:30Australia - Oman 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00South Korea - Qatar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
12:30Philippines - Turkmenistan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Woodlands W. - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Bontang PKT - Persepar Palangkaraya 3:0 AWA.  
13:00Persijap Jepara - Semen Padang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Ukraine U18 - Poland U18 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
13:30Ukraine U17 - Estonia U17 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
14:00Crystal Palace U18 - Southampton U18 1:5  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
14:00Belarus U21 - Iceland U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:00Uzbekistan - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Bulgaria U21 - Serbia U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hungary U21 - Finland U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Malaysia - Palestine 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Poland U21 - Latvia U21 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:30Hungary U17 - Finland U17 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
14:30Ol. Grudziadz - Legia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Jihlava U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Croatia U17 - Belgium U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00France U17 - Spain U17 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
15:00Jordan - Japan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Halmstad - GAIS 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
16:00Andorra U21 - Russia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00France U17 W - Finland U17 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16:00Duisburg II - Schalke II 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Don Bosco - Sanga Balende 1:2  
16:30Muungano - Dauphins Noirs 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
16:45Bayern Hof - Frohnlach 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:00Egypt U20 - Nigeria U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Mali U20 - Ghana U20 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
17:00Armenia - Czech Republic 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Turkey U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Turkey U20 - Portugal U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:30Sweden U17 - Belarus U17 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
17:35Kuwait - Iran 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Germany U17 - Bulgaria U17 5:2 (0:0, 5:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:00Northern Ireland U17 W - Spain U17 W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Oberneuland - Hannover II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Koln II - Verl 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:00Karlsruher II - Reutlingen 1:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:00Azerbaijan - Portugal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Egypt - Zimbabwe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Estonia - Andorra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
18:30Neustrelitz - Hertha Berlin II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Seligenporten - Augsburg II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Netherlands U18 - Germany U18 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Netherlands U17 - Norway U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Northern Ireland U17 - Italy U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Eschborn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Kaiserslautern II - Alzenau 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Heimstetten - Furth II 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Switzerland U21 - Germany U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Excursionistas - UAI Urquiza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30RW Essen - Fortuna Koln 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Viktoria Koln - Wiedenbruck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:30Memmingen - Bamberg 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:30Turkey - Hungary 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:30Luxembourg - Finland 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:00Norderstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:00Ukraine - Moldova 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Albania - Lithuania 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:15Denmark - Bulgaria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Slovakia - Sweden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:30Algeria - Benin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30Netherlands - Romania 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Serbia - Scotland 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Crawley Town - Crewe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Braintree - Lincoln City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Gateshead - Grimsby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Hereford - Dartford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Hyde - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Kidderminster - Woking 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Mansfield - Nuneaton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Southport - Newport 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Gainsborough - Brackley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Vauxhall - Corby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Workington - Stortford 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Dorchester - Farnborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Dover Ath. - Hornchurch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Maidenhead 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Staines - Bromley 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Sutton - Weston 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Tonbridge - Eastleigh 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Arlesey - Redditch 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Hemel - Bashley 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Kendal - Hednesford 1:3  
20:45Nantwich - Chorley 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Bognor - Leiston 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Carshalton - Harrow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Concord - East Thurrock 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Hastings - Metropolitan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Hendon - Thurrock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Margate - Wealdstone 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
20:45Whitehawk - Hampton 0:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:45Belgium - FYR Macedonia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Germany - Kazakhstan 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
20:45Ireland - Austria 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Malta - Italy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Northern Ireland - Israel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Poland - San Marino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:45Wales - Croatia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Bolivia - Argentina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00France - Spain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Montenegro - England 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Ecuador - Paraguay 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
00:30Chile - Uruguay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Venezuela - Colombia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Haiti - Dominican Republic CAN.  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
03:00Costa Rica - Jamaica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Panama - Honduras 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:10Peru - Trinidad & Tobago 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
03:30Mexico - USA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00New Caledonia U20 - Papua New Guinea U20 9:3  
06:00New Zealand U20 - Fiji U20 4:0  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30United Sikkim - Air India 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persela Lamongan - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Perseman Manokwari - Rembang 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Piast Gliwice U21 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Salgaocar SC - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Blackburn U18 - Arsenal U18 0:1  
12:00Liverpool U18 - Tottenham U18 2:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Sofapaka - Mathare Utd. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Osotsapa - Bangkok Utd 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Samut Songkhram - TOT 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Geylang - Hougang 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:30BEC Tero Sasana - Pattaya Utd 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Buriram - Chainat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
13:00Georgia U17 - Ireland U17 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00PSM Makassar - Persema Malang 3:0 AWA.  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Army United - Ratchaburi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Bangkok Glass 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00Chonburi - Muang Thong Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Police Utd - Suphanburi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Lahti - Honka 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
13:30Ireland U17 W - Poland U17 W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:50Al Khaleej - Al Riyadh 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:50Al-Nahda - Al Najma 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:50Al Qadisiya - Al Jeel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Bani Sweef 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Epanomi - Serres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ergotelis - Vyzas FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Giannitsa - Panetolikos 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Kallithea - Thrasivoulos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Panserraikos - Panachaiki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Psachna - Kavala 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Kalloni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
14:00Swinoujscie - Slask Wroclaw 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:05Al Batin - Abha 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:10Hottain - Sdoos 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:25Al Ansar - Al-Hazm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
14:30Torres W - Arsenal W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:30Al Orubah - Al Rbeea 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30United FC - Polokwane 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:30Al-Nil - El-Ahli Atbara 0:1  
14:30Merreikh El-Fasher - Al-Nsor 1:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Esperance Tunis - Bizertin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:45Al Watani - Al Taee 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
15:00Acassuso - CA Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Metz II - Valenciennes II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Jena W - Neuenahr W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00O. Volos - Dramas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Al Mourada - Al-Khartoum 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Italy U19 - Slovakia U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:30Olawa - Elana Torun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16:00Lens II - Beauvais 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Amidaus - Ebusua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ashanti - New Edubiase 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Medeama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Liberty - Wa All Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Real Tamale - King Faisal 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Pierikos - Iraklis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Kwara - Heartland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Akwa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
17:00Freiburg II - Idar-Oberstein 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Mallorca B - Villarreal B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00St. Liege - Vise 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
17:15Suwalki - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:30Badalona - Yeclano 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Poland U17 - Israel U17 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Switzerland U17 - Czech Republic U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Raon L Etape - Monts 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00AEL Larissa - Niki Volos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
18:00Wisla Pulawy - S. Wola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Poland U20 - Italy U20 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:30Austria U17 W - Norway U17 W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30Gnistan - Pallohonka 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:30Locarno - Wil 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00El-Entag El-Harby - El Gaish 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Serbia U17 - Austria U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00HIFK - Klubi 04 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Amneville - Villemomble 1:3  
19:00Compiegne - Dunkerque 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Trier - Mannheim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00FC 08 Homburg - FSV Frankfurt II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Mainz II - Worms 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Elversberg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00Elversberg II - Salmrohr 0:3  
19:00Pirmasens - Zweibrucken 0:3  
19:00Rossbach/Verscheid - Wirges 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
19:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:00Throttur - Keflavik 3:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Espanyol B - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
19:15Goteborg W - Juvisy W 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:30Fontenay - Saint-Malo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Wuppertaler - VfB Huls 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:30Uerdingen - Cronenberger 2:0  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:30Municipal - Halcones 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:30L Hospitalet - Levante UD B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Valencia B - Constancia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00RWDM Brussels - Sint Niklaas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tubize - Borinage 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Patro Eisden - Tienen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00St. Gilloise - Tournai 3:0  
20:00Virton - Geants 5:0  
20:00Woluwe Zaventem - Dender 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Audax RJ - Boavista 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Madureira - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Olaria - Vasco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Quissama - Nova Iguacu 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Atletico Ibirama - Joinville 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Londrina - Cianorte 2:0  
20:00Malucelli - Rio Branco PR 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Chambly - Poissy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00JA Drancy - Mantes 1:1  
20:00Roye - Ivry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00ASM Belfort - Mulhouse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Paris SG II - Alfortville 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Albi - Beziers 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
20:00Romorantin - Lucon 1:0  
20:00Trelissac - Lorient II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Viry-Chatillon - Concarneau 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
20:00Betzdorf - Mehring 1:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Olafsvik - Hafnarfjordur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:00Huracan - Olimpic Xativa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Orihuela - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
20:00Basel II - YF Juventus 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:30UR La Louviere - Wallonne Ciney 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:30Dumbarton - Raith 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
20:30Eibar - Osasuna B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Ton Pentre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Bryntirion - Cambrian & Clydach 2:0  
20:30Goytre Utd - Monmouth 4:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:45Cercle Brugge KSV - Kortrijk 2:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Barrow - Macclesfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Gloucester City - Colwyn Bay 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Billericay - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Frome - Cambridge City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Ashton Utd - Blyth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Worksop - Rushall 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Kingstonian - Enfield Town 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Cesena - Padova 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Lisburn - Crusaders 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Cowdenbeath - Partick 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Dunfermline - Falkirk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Brechin - Queen of South 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:45Alcoyano - Ontinyent 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Tigres - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
21:00Belenenses - Guimaraes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Dep. Pasto - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Malacateco - Universidad SC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Mictlan - Escuintleca 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:30Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:00Deportivo Armenio - Newells Old Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:30Fluminense - Macae 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Bragantino - Ituano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Linense - Uniao Barbarense 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
23:30Mirassol - Palmeiras 6:2 (6:2, 0:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
23:30U. Espanola - U. De Chile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
28.03.2013
02:00Union Villa Krause - Quilmes 0:3 AWA. (0:3, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
28.03.2013
02:00Bangu - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
28.03.2013
02:00Corinthians - Penapolense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Paulista - Sao Paulo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
28.03.2013
02:00Cobreloa - U. Catolica 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
28.03.2013
02:00FAS - UES 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00Metapan - Juventud Ind. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
28.03.2013
02:00Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
28.03.2013
03:00Marquense - Heredia 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
03:00Petapa - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Xelaju - Suchitepequez 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
28.03.2013
09:00Mohun Bagan - Lajong CAN.  
09:30Mohun Bagan - Lajong 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
28.03.2013
09:30Balikpapan - Barito Putera 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
28.03.2013
09:30Persiba Bantul - PSLS Lhokseumawe 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
28.03.2013
09:45Harimau Muda B - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
28.03.2013
10:00Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
28.03.2013
10:30Arema Cronus - Persiraja Aceh 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
28.03.2013
11:00Odense W - Skovbakken W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
28.03.2013
11:30SC Goa - ONGC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
28.03.2013
12:00Wisla U21 - Lechia U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
28.03.2013
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Gijon B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Real Madrid C - R. Oviedo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
28.03.2013
12:00Barakaldo - Lleida 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
28.03.2013
12:00Binissalem - Baleares 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
28.03.2013
12:00La Roda - Arroyo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
28.03.2013
12:30Warriors - Young Lions 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
28.03.2013
13:00Al Sareeh - Shabab Al Hussein 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
28.03.2013
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Gornik Z. U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
28.03.2013
13:30Damash - Tractor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
28.03.2013
13:50Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Sana´a 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
28.03.2013
14:00Brondby W - Fortuna Hjorring W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
28.03.2013
14:00Misr Elmaqasah - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
28.03.2013
14:00Hungary U17 - Belarus U17 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
28.03.2013
14:00Pune - Dempo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
28.03.2013
14:00Slask U21 - Belchatow U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
28.03.2013
14:00Taliat Taiz - Al Rasheed 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
28.03.2013
14:00Harare City - CAPS Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00How Mine - Tripple B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Motor Action - Hwange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
28.03.2013
14:30Paganese - Latina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
28.03.2013
14:30Lech U21 - Pogon Szczecin U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
28.03.2013
14:45Vejle - Fredericia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
28.03.2013
15:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Slovacko U21 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
28.03.2013
15:00Horsens - Aalborg 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
28.03.2013
15:00Bronshoj - FC Fyn 3:0 AWA.  
15:00Hobro - Koge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lyngby - Skive 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
28.03.2013
15:00Skjold W - Taastrup W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Vejle W - BSF W 2:4  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
28.03.2013
15:00Germany U17 - Estonia U17 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.03.2013
15:00IF Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
28.03.2013
15:00Al Yarmouk - Mansheyat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
28.03.2013
15:15Al Arabi - Al Sulaibikhat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
28.03.2013
16:00Koldingq FC W - Boldklubben 1913 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
28.03.2013
16:00Russia U17 - Portugal U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Slovenia U17 - England U17 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.03.2013
16:00Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
28.03.2013
16:00El Kanemi - Bayelsa 2:2  
16:00Gombe - Sharks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kaduna - Enugu Rangers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kano - Shooting 2:0  
16:00Lobi - Bukola Saraki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nembe - Enyimba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Warri - Nasarawa 0:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.03.2013
16:15HB Torshavn - Streymur 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
28.03.2013
16:30Virunga - Makiso 2:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
28.03.2013
16:30Wadi Degla - Smouha 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
28.03.2013
16:30Rossiyanka W - Wolfsburg W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
28.03.2013
16:45Finland U17 - Sweden U17 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
28.03.2013
17:00USM Alger - Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
28.03.2013
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Zapresic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
28.03.2013
17:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
28.03.2013
17:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
28.03.2013
17:00Bielefeld U19 - Duisburg U19 3:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
28.03.2013
17:00Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
28.03.2013
17:00Noja - Pena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00SD Logrones - R. Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Tudelano - Santander B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.03.2013
17:15Vikingur - AB Argir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
28.03.2013
17:30SK Senec - L. Mikulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
28.03.2013
18:00Benfica Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
28.03.2013
18:00Bulgaria U17 - Ukraine U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
28.03.2013
18:00VIFK - VPS 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
28.03.2013
18:00Aue - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Energie Cottbus - Aalen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
28.03.2013
18:00Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
28.03.2013
18:00Thor Akureyri - Fjallabyggd 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
28.03.2013
18:00Podbeskidzie - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
28.03.2013
18:00Izarra - Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
28.03.2013
18:00Ahli Khartoum - Ahli Shendi 0:1  
18:00Al-Ittihad - Al-Hilal Omdurman 2:2  
18:00Al-Merreikh - Amal Atbara 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
28.03.2013
18:30Hartberg - A. Lustenau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
28.03.2013
18:30Cloppenburg - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
28.03.2013
18:30Ingolstadt II - Rain/Lech 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
28.03.2013
18:30Flieden - FCA Darmstadt 5:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
28.03.2013
18:35Al Ahli SC - Al-Raed 1:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
28.03.2013
19:00Sarmiento Junin - Banfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
28.03.2013
19:00Odense - Randers FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
28.03.2013
19:00Grenoble - Jura Sud 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
28.03.2013
19:00BSV Rehden - SV Werder Bremen II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
28.03.2013
19:00Plauen - Torgelower Greif 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
28.03.2013
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
28.03.2013
19:00Eltersdorf - Wurzburger Kickers 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
28.03.2013
19:00Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVgg. 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
28.03.2013
19:00Eddersheim - Urberach 1:2  
19:00Fernwald - Hunfelder 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
28.03.2013
19:00Deggendorf - Schalding 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
28.03.2013
19:00SW Essen - Homberg 2:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
28.03.2013
19:00FUS Rabat - Maghreb Fez 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
28.03.2013
19:00Arka Gdynia - Kolejarz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
28.03.2013
19:15Rosengard W - Lyon W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
28.03.2013
19:30Gutersloh - Heven 0:0  
19:30Sprockhovel - Erkenschwick 0:0  
19:30Wattenscheid - Ahlen 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
28.03.2013
19:30Rhede - Hamborn 2:1  
19:30Sonsbeck - Meerbusch 2:4  
19:30Wulfrath - TuRU Dusseldorf 3:3  
19:30Wuppertaler II - Speldorf 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
28.03.2013
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Temse 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
28.03.2013
20:00Juazeirense - Botafogo Salvador 2:0  
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Juazeiro 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
28.03.2013
20:00Camboriu - Figueirense 2:3  
20:00Chapecoense-SC - Metropolitano 0:0  
20:00Criciuma - Gremio Juventus 8:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
28.03.2013
20:00Horizonte - Ceara 0:3  
20:00Icasa - Ferroviario 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
28.03.2013
20:00Bento Goncalves - Veranopolis 0:0  
20:00Canoas - Santa Cruz RS 2:0  
20:00Ceramica AC - Pelotas 1:0  
20:00EC Sao Jose - Internacional 0:0  
20:00Gremio - EC Cruzeiro 1:2  
20:00Novo Hamburgo - Passo Fundo 1:1  
20:00Sao Luiz - Juventude 1:1  
20:00SER Caxias - Lajeadense 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
28.03.2013
20:00Aparecidense - Vila Nova FC 5:0  
20:00Goianesia - Anapolis 3:0  
20:00Goias - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 2:0  
20:00Itumbiara - Atletico GO 0:2  
20:00Rio Verde - Gremio Anapolis 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
28.03.2013
20:00America TO - America MG 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
28.03.2013
20:00Nacional PR - Coritiba 1:1  
20:00Paranavai-PR - Atletico-PR 0:1  
20:00Toledo - Arapongas 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
28.03.2013
20:00Sport Recife - Cha Grande 5:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
28.03.2013
20:00Stoke City U21 - Bolton U21 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
28.03.2013
20:00Neubrandenburg - Luckenwalde 0:1  
20:00Waren - Altglienicke 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
28.03.2013
20:00Freialdenhoven - Wegberg-Beeck 2:2  
20:00Hennef - Erftstadt 3:1  
20:00Troisdorf - Hertha Walheim 1:3  
20:00Wesseling-Urfeld - Hurth 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
28.03.2013
20:00Tuggen - Etoile-Carouge 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
28.03.2013
20:00Meyrin - Grand-Lancy 1:2  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
28.03.2013
20:30Braunschweig - SG Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
28.03.2013
20:30Gornik Z. - Widzew Lodz 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
28.03.2013
20:45Braintree - Alfreton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Gateshead - Newport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Nuneaton - Woking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
28.03.2013
20:45Wealdstone - Concord 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
28.03.2013
20:45Dundalk - Drogheda 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
28.03.2013
20:45Ascoli - Grosseto 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Bari - Livorno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Cittadella - Novara 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
20:45Crotone - Spezia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Juve Stabia - Modena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Lanciano - Vicenza 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Pro Vercelli - Empoli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Sassuolo - Verona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Ternana - Brescia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Varese - Reggina 1914 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
28.03.2013
21:00Difaa El Jadidi - Wydad 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
28.03.2013
21:00Portimonense - Tondela 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
28.03.2013
22:00Deportes Savio - Marathon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
28.03.2013
22:30Real Potosi - The Strongest 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
28.03.2013
23:00Duque de Caxias - Resende 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
28.03.2013
23:30Santos - Mogi Mirim 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Sao Bernardo - Atl. Sorocaba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00Rangers - S. Wanderers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00San Jose - Petrolero de Yacuiba 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Oeste - Guarani 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:00APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks 1:1  
05:00Manly Utd - Blacktown Spartans 1:0  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
05:00Papua New Guinea U20 - Fiji U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)