Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
00:10Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:15Atl. Tucuman - Rosario Central 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:00Real Espana - Marathon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:40Cartagena - Barranquilla 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00New Zealand U20 - New Caledonia U20 3:2  
06:30Vanuatu U20 - Papua New Guinea U20 6:1  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
10:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
11:00Serbia U17 - Georgia U17 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Austria U19 - Finland U19 0:0 CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00Yenisey - Energomash Belgorod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Pribram U21 - Mas Taborsko U21 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00FC Novokuznetsk - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Ural - R. Volgograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Serbia U21 - Montenegro U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:45Kelantan - PKNS FC 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Al Shula - Al-Wahda Aden 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al-Tilal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Dukla Prague U21 - Plzen U21 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Reading U21 - Stoke City U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00West Brom U21 - Tottenham U21 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Ufa - Baltika 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al Wahda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al-Saqr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
14:45Al Shabab - Ajman 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Hradec Kralove U21 - Ostrava U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Jablonec U21 - Liberec U21 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
15:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Brno U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Slavia Prague U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Slovacko U21 - Teplice U21 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Portugal U17 - Slovenia U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Erbil - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Dynamo SPB - Spartak Nalchik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vladimir - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Slovakia U21 - Slovenia U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:00Iskra - OFK Bar CAN.  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enugu Rangers - Warri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Nasarawa - Nembe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Neftekhimik - Sibir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Canada - Belarus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
17:00Def. de Cambaceres - Liniers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
17:30Al Wahda - Al Jazira 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30VaKP - Inter Turku 0:9 (0:3, 0:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Italy U21 - Ukraine U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Austria U17 - Ireland U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Belgium U19 - Serbia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Netherlands U21 - Norway U21 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Norrkoping - Jonkopings 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
20:00Arsenal U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:00Belgium U21 - Cyprus U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:00England U17 - Russia U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:30Scotland U21 - Luxembourg U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Brazil - Russia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Ireland U21 - Portugal U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Spain U21 - Russia U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Kingstonian - Lowestoft 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20:45Avellino - Nocerina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45England U21 - Austria U21 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Deportivo Muniz - Claypole 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00France U20 - Romania U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:10Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia E.R. 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 7:8)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:45Pereira - Cortulua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
05:00Solomon Islands - New Zealand 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:00Persiram - Mitra Kukar 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
07:10Al-Ittihad - Al Yarmuk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:15Persidafon - Bali United 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
08:00New Caledonia - Tahiti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:30Cambodia - Brunei 3:0 AWA.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persepam Madura - Sriwijaya 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Pro Duta 0:3 AWA.  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
09:30Australia - Oman 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00South Korea - Qatar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
12:30Philippines - Turkmenistan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Woodlands W. - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Bontang PKT - Persepar Palangkaraya 3:0 AWA.  
13:00Persijap Jepara - Semen Padang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Ukraine U18 - Poland U18 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
13:30Ukraine U17 - Estonia U17 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
14:00Crystal Palace U18 - Southampton U18 1:5  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
14:00Belarus U21 - Iceland U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:00Uzbekistan - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Bulgaria U21 - Serbia U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hungary U21 - Finland U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Malaysia - Palestine 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Poland U21 - Latvia U21 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:30Hungary U17 - Finland U17 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
14:30Ol. Grudziadz - Legia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Jihlava U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Croatia U17 - Belgium U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00France U17 - Spain U17 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
15:00Jordan - Japan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Halmstad - GAIS 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
16:00Andorra U21 - Russia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00France U17 W - Finland U17 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16:00Duisburg II - Schalke II 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Don Bosco - Sanga Balende 1:2  
16:30Muungano - Dauphins Noirs 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
16:45Bayern Hof - Frohnlach 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:00Egypt U20 - Nigeria U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Mali U20 - Ghana U20 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
17:00Armenia - Czech Republic 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Turkey U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Turkey U20 - Portugal U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:30Sweden U17 - Belarus U17 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
17:35Kuwait - Iran 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Germany U17 - Bulgaria U17 5:2 (0:0, 5:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:00Northern Ireland U17 W - Spain U17 W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Oberneuland - Hannover II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Koln II - Verl 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:00Karlsruher II - Reutlingen 1:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:00Azerbaijan - Portugal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Egypt - Zimbabwe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Estonia - Andorra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
18:30Neustrelitz - Hertha Berlin II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Seligenporten - Augsburg II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Netherlands U18 - Germany U18 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Netherlands U17 - Norway U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Northern Ireland U17 - Italy U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Eschborn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Kaiserslautern II - Alzenau 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Heimstetten - Furth II 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Switzerland U21 - Germany U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Excursionistas - UAI Urquiza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30RW Essen - Fortuna Koln 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Viktoria Koln - Wiedenbruck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:30Memmingen - Bamberg 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:30Turkey - Hungary 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:30Luxembourg - Finland 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:00Norderstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:00Ukraine - Moldova 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Albania - Lithuania 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:15Denmark - Bulgaria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Slovakia - Sweden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:30Algeria - Benin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30Netherlands - Romania 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Serbia - Scotland 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Crawley Town - Crewe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Braintree - Lincoln City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Gateshead - Grimsby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Hereford - Dartford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Hyde - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Kidderminster - Woking 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Mansfield - Nuneaton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Southport - Newport 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Gainsborough - Brackley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Vauxhall - Corby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Workington - Stortford 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Dorchester - Farnborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Dover Ath. - Hornchurch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Maidenhead 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Staines - Bromley 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Sutton - Weston 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Tonbridge - Eastleigh 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Arlesey - Redditch 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Hemel - Bashley 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Kendal - Hednesford 1:3  
20:45Nantwich - Chorley 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Bognor - Leiston 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Carshalton - Harrow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Concord - East Thurrock 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Hastings - Metropolitan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Hendon - Thurrock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Margate - Wealdstone 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
20:45Whitehawk - Hampton 0:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:45Belgium - FYR Macedonia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Germany - Kazakhstan 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
20:45Ireland - Austria 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Malta - Italy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Northern Ireland - Israel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Poland - San Marino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:45Wales - Croatia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Bolivia - Argentina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00France - Spain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Montenegro - England 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Ecuador - Paraguay 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
27.03.2013
00:30Chile - Uruguay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Venezuela - Colombia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.03.2013
01:00Haiti - Dominican Republic CAN.  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
27.03.2013
03:00Costa Rica - Jamaica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Panama - Honduras 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.03.2013
03:10Peru - Trinidad & Tobago 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
27.03.2013
03:30Mexico - USA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
27.03.2013
04:00New Caledonia U20 - Papua New Guinea U20 9:3  
06:00New Zealand U20 - Fiji U20 4:0  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
27.03.2013
09:30United Sikkim - Air India 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
27.03.2013
09:30Persela Lamongan - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
27.03.2013
09:30Perseman Manokwari - Rembang 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
27.03.2013
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Piast Gliwice U21 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
27.03.2013
11:30Salgaocar SC - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
27.03.2013
12:00Blackburn U18 - Arsenal U18 0:1  
12:00Liverpool U18 - Tottenham U18 2:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
27.03.2013
12:00Sofapaka - Mathare Utd. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
27.03.2013
12:00Osotsapa - Bangkok Utd 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Samut Songkhram - TOT 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
27.03.2013
12:30Geylang - Hougang 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
27.03.2013
12:30BEC Tero Sasana - Pattaya Utd 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Buriram - Chainat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
27.03.2013
13:00Georgia U17 - Ireland U17 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
27.03.2013
13:00PSM Makassar - Persema Malang 3:0 AWA.  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
27.03.2013
13:00Army United - Ratchaburi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Bangkok Glass 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00Chonburi - Muang Thong Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Police Utd - Suphanburi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.03.2013
13:00Lahti - Honka 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
27.03.2013
13:30Ireland U17 W - Poland U17 W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
27.03.2013
13:50Al Khaleej - Al Riyadh 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:50Al-Nahda - Al Najma 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:50Al Qadisiya - Al Jeel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
27.03.2013
14:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Bani Sweef 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
27.03.2013
14:00Epanomi - Serres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ergotelis - Vyzas FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Giannitsa - Panetolikos 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Kallithea - Thrasivoulos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Panserraikos - Panachaiki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Psachna - Kavala 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Kalloni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
27.03.2013
14:00Gor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
27.03.2013
14:00Swinoujscie - Slask Wroclaw 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
27.03.2013
14:05Al Batin - Abha 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:10Hottain - Sdoos 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:25Al Ansar - Al-Hazm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
27.03.2013
14:30Torres W - Arsenal W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
27.03.2013
14:30Al Orubah - Al Rbeea 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
27.03.2013
14:30United FC - Polokwane 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
27.03.2013
14:30Al-Nil - El-Ahli Atbara 0:1  
14:30Merreikh El-Fasher - Al-Nsor 1:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
27.03.2013
14:30Esperance Tunis - Bizertin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
27.03.2013
14:45Al Watani - Al Taee 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
27.03.2013
15:00Acassuso - CA Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
27.03.2013
15:00Metz II - Valenciennes II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
27.03.2013
15:00Jena W - Neuenahr W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
27.03.2013
15:00O. Volos - Dramas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
27.03.2013
15:00Al Mourada - Al-Khartoum 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.03.2013
15:00Italy U19 - Slovakia U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
27.03.2013
15:30Olawa - Elana Torun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
27.03.2013
16:00Lens II - Beauvais 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
27.03.2013
16:00Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Amidaus - Ebusua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ashanti - New Edubiase 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Medeama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Liberty - Wa All Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Real Tamale - King Faisal 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
27.03.2013
16:00Pierikos - Iraklis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
27.03.2013
16:00Kwara - Heartland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Akwa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
27.03.2013
17:00Freiburg II - Idar-Oberstein 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
27.03.2013
17:00Mallorca B - Villarreal B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
27.03.2013
17:00St. Liege - Vise 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
27.03.2013
17:15Suwalki - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
27.03.2013
17:30Badalona - Yeclano 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
27.03.2013
18:00Poland U17 - Israel U17 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Switzerland U17 - Czech Republic U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
27.03.2013
18:00Raon L Etape - Monts 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
27.03.2013
18:00AEL Larissa - Niki Volos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
27.03.2013
18:00Wisla Pulawy - S. Wola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.03.2013
18:00Poland U20 - Italy U20 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
27.03.2013
18:30Austria U17 W - Norway U17 W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
27.03.2013
18:30Gnistan - Pallohonka 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
27.03.2013
18:30Locarno - Wil 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
27.03.2013
19:00El-Entag El-Harby - El Gaish 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
27.03.2013
19:00Serbia U17 - Austria U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
27.03.2013
19:00HIFK - Klubi 04 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
27.03.2013
19:00Amneville - Villemomble 1:3  
19:00Compiegne - Dunkerque 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
27.03.2013
19:00Eintracht Trier - Mannheim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00FC 08 Homburg - FSV Frankfurt II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Mainz II - Worms 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Elversberg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
27.03.2013
19:00Elversberg II - Salmrohr 0:3  
19:00Pirmasens - Zweibrucken 0:3  
19:00Rossbach/Verscheid - Wirges 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
27.03.2013
19:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
27.03.2013
19:00Throttur - Keflavik 3:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
27.03.2013
19:00Espanyol B - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
27.03.2013
19:15Goteborg W - Juvisy W 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
27.03.2013
19:30Fontenay - Saint-Malo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
27.03.2013
19:30Wuppertaler - VfB Huls 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
27.03.2013
19:30Uerdingen - Cronenberger 2:0  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
27.03.2013
19:30Municipal - Halcones 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
27.03.2013
19:30L Hospitalet - Levante UD B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Valencia B - Constancia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
27.03.2013
20:00RWDM Brussels - Sint Niklaas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tubize - Borinage 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
27.03.2013
20:00Patro Eisden - Tienen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00St. Gilloise - Tournai 3:0  
20:00Virton - Geants 5:0  
20:00Woluwe Zaventem - Dender 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
27.03.2013
20:00Audax RJ - Boavista 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Madureira - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Olaria - Vasco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Quissama - Nova Iguacu 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
27.03.2013
20:00Atletico Ibirama - Joinville 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
27.03.2013
20:00Londrina - Cianorte 2:0  
20:00Malucelli - Rio Branco PR 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
27.03.2013
20:00Chambly - Poissy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00JA Drancy - Mantes 1:1  
20:00Roye - Ivry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
27.03.2013
20:00ASM Belfort - Mulhouse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Paris SG II - Alfortville 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
27.03.2013
20:00Albi - Beziers 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
27.03.2013
20:00Romorantin - Lucon 1:0  
20:00Trelissac - Lorient II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Viry-Chatillon - Concarneau 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
27.03.2013
20:00Betzdorf - Mehring 1:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
27.03.2013
20:00Olafsvik - Hafnarfjordur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
27.03.2013
20:00Huracan - Olimpic Xativa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Orihuela - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
27.03.2013
20:00Basel II - YF Juventus 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
27.03.2013
20:30UR La Louviere - Wallonne Ciney 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
27.03.2013
20:30Dumbarton - Raith 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
27.03.2013
20:30Eibar - Osasuna B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
27.03.2013
20:30Bridgend Town - Ton Pentre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Bryntirion - Cambrian & Clydach 2:0  
20:30Goytre Utd - Monmouth 4:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
27.03.2013
20:45Cercle Brugge KSV - Kortrijk 2:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
27.03.2013
20:45Barrow - Macclesfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
27.03.2013
20:45Gloucester City - Colwyn Bay 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
27.03.2013
20:45Billericay - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
27.03.2013
20:45Frome - Cambridge City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
27.03.2013
20:45Ashton Utd - Blyth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Worksop - Rushall 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
27.03.2013
20:45Kingstonian - Enfield Town 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
27.03.2013
20:45Cesena - Padova 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
27.03.2013
20:45Lisburn - Crusaders 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
27.03.2013
20:45Cowdenbeath - Partick 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Dunfermline - Falkirk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
27.03.2013
20:45Brechin - Queen of South 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
27.03.2013
20:45Alcoyano - Ontinyent 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
27.03.2013
21:00Tigres - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
27.03.2013
21:00Belenenses - Guimaraes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
27.03.2013
21:30Dep. Pasto - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
27.03.2013
22:00Malacateco - Universidad SC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Mictlan - Escuintleca 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
27.03.2013
22:30Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
27.03.2013
23:00Deportivo Armenio - Newells Old Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
27.03.2013
23:30Fluminense - Macae 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
27.03.2013
23:30Bragantino - Ituano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Linense - Uniao Barbarense 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
23:30Mirassol - Palmeiras 6:2 (6:2, 0:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Sao Caetano - Piracicaba 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
27.03.2013
23:30U. Espanola - U. De Chile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:00Union Villa Krause - Quilmes 0:3 AWA. (0:3, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Bangu - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02:00Corinthians - Penapolense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Paulista - Sao Paulo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
02:00Cobreloa - U. Catolica 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - UES 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00Metapan - Juventud Ind. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Marquense - Heredia 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
03:00Petapa - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Xelaju - Suchitepequez 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)