Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:15Banfield - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:30Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:05Aguila - FAS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:35Motagua - Olimpia 2:3  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Herediano - Puntarenas FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
03:00San Carlos - CS Uruguay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Belize - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:00APIA Tigers - Mariners Academy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd 0:3  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Gainare Tottori - Tochigi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05:00Gifu - Tokushima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
05:00Toyama - Kyoto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Yunogo W - Vegalta Sendai W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Redlands - Central Queensland 11:2 (3:2, 8:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sapporo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Gwangju FC - Hummel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
07:00Western Pride - Sunshine Coast 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Sunray Cave - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Tianjin Quanjian - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08:00G-Osaka - Chiba 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08:00Kobe - Kusatsu 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
08:00Mito - Ehime 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Verdy - Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Yokohama - Okayama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
09:00Sydney Utd - Rockdale City Suns 3:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:30Brunei - Turkmenistan 0:3 AWA.  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30AIFF XI - Mohun Bagan 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:00Admira Prague - Rokycany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
10:00Navodari - Chindia Targoviste 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Zizkov - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Vysehrad - Lovosice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Moravany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Trnava B - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
10:30B. Bystrica B - MSK Martin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
10:30Constancia - Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Hallescher U19 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Freiburg U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - RW Essen U19 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Duisburg U19 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Bayern Munich W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Pogon Szczecin U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Anzhi U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
11:00Gallakor-Avtomobilchi - Alanga 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
11:00Istiqlol Tashkent - FK Yangiyer 3:1  
11:00Neftchi Hamza - FK Kasansay 0:3  
11:00Osiyo Tashkent - Oktepa Tashkent 3:1  
11:00Pakhtakor II - Lokomotiv BFK 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Dempo - SC Goa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Sevilla FC B - Melilla 0:3  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:30Athletic Bilbao W - San Gabriel W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Sevilla FC W - Real Sociedad W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:00Termalica B-B. - Tychy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Jagiellonia U21 - Belchatow U21 4:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Real Madrid B - Cordoba 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00CD Marino - Real Aviles 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Fuenlabrada - Leganes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Getafe B - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gijon B - Real Madrid C 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00RSD Alcala - Ourense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Santander B - Ath Bilbao B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Baleares - L Hospitalet 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Espanyol B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Villarreal B - Olimpic Xativa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Albacete - Cacereno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Lucena - Betis B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Espanyol W - Llanos Olivenza W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Levante W - Atletico Madrid W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Lagunak W 7:2 (3:0, 4:2)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
12:00Karsiyaka - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
12:00FK Kasansay - FK Chust Pakhtakor 3:1  
12:00FK Khiva - Buxoro II 0:3  
12:00Khotira 79 - Andijan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Mashal Muborak - Spartak Tashkent 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Registan Samarkand - Zaamin 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
12:30Philippines - Cambodia 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Spezia - Pro Vercelli 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:30LKS Lodz - Zabki 0:3 AWA.  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Balestier Khalsa - Warriors 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:30Tampines - Harimau Muda B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
13:00Brno W - Sparta Prague W 0:3  
13:00Slovacko W - Pardubice W 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Vejle W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Furth U19 - Augsburg U19 2:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Bandari - Sony Sugar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Muhoroni - Thika Utd. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
13:00FC Odesa - Stal Alchevsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
13:00Tanzania - Morocco 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Bryne - Viking 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Cottbus II - Union Berlin II 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Fortuna Chemnitz 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
13:30FC Bihor - Corona Brasov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:00Douala AC - Cotonsport 1:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
14:00Vestsjaelland - Bronshoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Switzerland U17 - Israel U17 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Holstein Kiel - Lubeck CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
14:00RB Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00TuS Koblenz - Ulm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Spielberg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Freiburg W - Wolfsburg W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Gutersloh W - Frankfurt W 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
14:00Neuenahr W - Potsdam W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00SGS Essen W - Jena W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Sindelfingen W - Duisburg W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Dramas - Pierikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Fokikos FC - Niki Volos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Kavala - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00O. Volos - Giannitsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Panachaiki - Kallithea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Panetolikos - Epanomi 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
14:00Thrasivoulos - AEL Larissa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00AO Paniliakos - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Episkopi - Chania 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Glyfada - Acharnaikos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kalamata - Panegialios FC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Rouvas - Korinthos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Aiginiakos - Karditsa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Kassiopi - Kranoula 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kordeliou - Zakynthos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Sidirokastro - Kalamaria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Vataniakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Kenya CB - Karuturi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
14:00Zarafshon NTsZ - Sherdor 2:1  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:00Ethiopia - Botswana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Lesotho - Zambia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Mozambique - Guinea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Stabaek - Fredrikstad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Taliat Taiz - Shaab Ibb 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
14:15Progreso - Bella Vista 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Aris 0:3  
14:30Ermis - APEP 2:1  
14:30Halkanoras - Omonia Aradippou 3:1  
14:30Kouklion - Sotiras 3:0  
14:30Othellos Athienou - Erimis 1:1  
14:30Paeek - Chloraka 4:3  
14:30Zakakiou - Ethn. Assias 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:30Jirny - Novy Bydzov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Pune - Lajong 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30AlbinoLeffe - Tritium 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Cuneo - Lumezzane 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Entella - Portogruaro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Reggiana - San Marino 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Trapani - Como 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Treviso - Carpi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Andria - Viareggio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Barletta - Sorrento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Catanzaro - Perugia 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:30Gubbio - Carrarese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Latina - Prato 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Paganese - Benevento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Pisa - Frosinone 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Casale - Giacomense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Fano - Rimini 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Mantova - Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Monza - Alessandria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Renate - Bellaria Igea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Santarcangelo - Forli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Savona - Castiglione 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Vallee d'Aoste - Milazzo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Venezia - Bassano 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aprilia - Salernitana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Calcio Chieti - HinterReggio 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:30Foligno - Arzanese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fondi - Vigor Lamezia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Martina Franca - Campobasso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Melfi - L Aquila 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Poggibonsi - Gavorrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Teramo - Aversa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
14:30Schaffhausen - Yverdon 1:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:30Rwanda - Mali 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
15:00Dock Sud - Berazategui 3:2  
15:00San Miguel - Laferrere 0:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
15:00Aalst - Oostende 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Borinage - Sint Niklaas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Dessel - St. Truiden 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Mouscron - Antwerp 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Boom - Olsa Brakel 4:0  
15:00Bornem - K. Berchem Sport 0:3  
15:00Cappellen - Temse 1:3  
15:00Izegem - Hoogstraten 1:4  
15:00Rac. Waregem - Coxyde 0:2  
15:00Ronse - K. FC Turnhout 0:4  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Geants - St. Gilloise 6:1  
15:00La Calamine - Tournai 0:0  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Diegem 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Znojmo - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
15:00Ceska Lipa - Domazlice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Horni Mecholupy - Sparta Prague B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Roudnice n. L. - Kolin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Stechovice - Predni Kopanina 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Vilemov - Touzim 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Zatec - Neratovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00FC Fyn - Hobro 0:3 AWA.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Metz II - Poissy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Nancy II - Sarre Union 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00St Etienne II - Rodez 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
15:00Meppen - St. Pauli II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
15:00Markranstadt - Laubsdorf 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Hartenholm - FC Sylt CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Osterholz-Tenever - Habenhauser 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Heeslingen - Ottersberg 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Erkenschwick - Dornberg 1:1  
15:00Gievenbeck - Ahlen 1:3  
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Erndtebruck 1:1  
15:00Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1  
15:00Sprockhovel - Lippstadt 1:1  
15:00Wattenscheid - Neuenkirchen 2:1  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Roland Beckum 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Mehring - Neunkirchen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Erlangen - ASV Hollfeld 3:1  
15:00Kleinrinderfeld - Ammerthal 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Burghausen II - Schwabmunchen 1:1  
15:00Regensburg II - Eichstatt 1:1  
15:00TSV Aindling - Furstenfeldbruck 2:0  
15:00Unterhaching II - Wolfratshausen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Walldorf - FC 08 Villingen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Alfter - Hurth 5:0  
15:00Freialdenhoven - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0  
15:00Germania Windeck - Erftstadt 2:1  
15:00Hertha Walheim - Wesseling-Urfeld 0:2  
15:00Troisdorf - Koln-Worringen 2:2  
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - Hennef 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Cronenberger - Germania Ratingen 1:1  
15:00Hamborn - TuRU Dusseldorf 1:2  
15:00Homberg - Sonsbeck 1:4  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - Wuppertaler II 2:0  
15:00Oberhausen II - Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0  
15:00Rhede - Wulfrath 1:1  
15:00Speldorf - Baumberg 1:2  
15:00Uedesheim - Krefeld-Fischeln 4:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Kalloni - Psachna 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
15:00Magoulas - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
15:00Tyrnavos - Tsaritsani 3:0 AWA.  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00DVSC-DEAC - Honved II 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Gyor II - BKV Elore 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Brescia - Cittadella 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Livorno - Lanciano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Novara - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Ternana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Verona - Crotone 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Vicenza - Varese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Igalo - Decic 0:3  
15:00Iskra - OFK Bar CAN.  
15:00Jezero - Ibar 0:0  
15:00Spuz - Cijevna 0:1  
15:00Tivat - Bokelj 1:1  
15:00Zabjelo - Berane 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Zawisza - Legnica 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Domino - Nove Mesto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nemsova - Vrbove 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Kosice B - Presov B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Pohronie - Spisska Nova Ves 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
15:00Delemont - Breitenrain 0:3  
15:00Stade Nyonnais - St. Gallen II 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Romania U18 - USA U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Turkey U20 - Portugal U20 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:15Bruhl - Euskirchen 5:3  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Bafang - Renaissance 2:1  
15:30Canon Yaounde - Sable 1:1  
15:30Panthere - Njalla Quan 1:0  
15:30Young Sports - Tonnerre 1:2  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
15:30D.R. Congo - Libya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00Les Astres - New Star 0:1  
ChileChile: Primera B    
16:00S. Morning - Coquimbo 2:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
16:00Viborg - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Grimsby - Wrexham 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:4)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00France U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
16:00Drogheda - Bray 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Kano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bayelsa - Wikki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Rivers United FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Enyimba - El Kanemi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Heartland - Kaduna 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Sharks - Kwara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Shooting - Lobi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Gombe 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Academico Viseu - Cinfaes 3:0  
16:00Anadia - Bustelo 0:2  
16:00FC Cesarense - Sousense 2:1  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - GD Tourizense 1:1  
16:00SC Espinho - Nogueirense 3:1  
16:00SC Lusitania - Pampilhosa 0:3  
16:00Tocha - Coimbroes 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Casa Pia - Pinhalnovense 3:0  
16:00Dezembro - Carregado 1:0  
16:00Fatima - SC Farense 1:2  
16:00Louletano - Oeiras 0:0  
16:00Mafra - CDR Quarteirense 1:0  
16:00Oriental - Leiria 1:0  
16:00Sertanense - Torreense 2:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Fafe - Famalicao 2:0  
16:00AD Limianos - Vizela 3:2  
16:00Chaves - Amarante 3:1  
16:00GD Ribeirao - Vilaverdense 2:0  
16:00Infesta - GD Joane 4:0  
16:00SC Mirandela - Padroense 4:0  
16:00Tirsense - Gondomar 2:1  
16:00Varzim - Boavista 1:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - FC Poltava AWA.  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
16:30Cork City - Derry City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Lleida - Izarra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:30Las Planas W - Barcelona W 0:1  
WalesWales: Premier    
16:30Port Talbot - TNS 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
16:55Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
17:00Tranmere - Stevenage 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00Czech Republic U17 - Poland U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
17:00Wulsdorf - OSC Bremerhaven CAN.  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:00Fjolnir - Olafsvik 0:3 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00Portimonense - Leixoes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00Operario - SB Castelo Branco 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00Ribeira Brava - C.F. Benfica 1:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
17:00Almeria - Gijon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Guadalajara - Hercules 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Coruxo FC - Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Salamanca - Rayo Vallecano B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Pena - Teruel 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Sestao - Alaves 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00UD Logrones - R. Union 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zaragoza B - SD Logrones 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Ontinyent - Huracan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Sant Andreu - Orihuela 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Yeclano - Gimnastic 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Arroyo - Cadiz CF 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
17:00Equatorial Guinea - Cape Verde 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Ghana - Sudan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Liberia - Uganda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Poland U19 - Georgia U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
17:30Popayan - Bucaramanga 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30IFK Jakobstad - GBK Kokkola 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
18:00U. Catolica - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:00Spain U17 W - Finland U17 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00Pecsi MFC - Videoton 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00San Sebastian Reyes - Caudal Deportivo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Adanaspor AS - Boluspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Croatia U21 - Sweden U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Ferencvaros - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Odd - Sandefjord 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Israel U21 - Germany U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00Kiffen - KaPa 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:00Sabadell - Las Palmas 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Villarreal - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:30Colegiales - Acassuso  
19:30Temperley - Tristan Suarez 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Club Lujan - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Huracan - Instituto 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Patronato - Gimnasia L.P. 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Bahia - Juazeirense 2:0  
20:00Feirense - Bahia De Feira 3:1  
20:00Juazeiro - Vitoria 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Madureira - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Volta Redonda - Friburguense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Figueirense - Metropolitano 4:1  
20:00Gremio Juventus - Avai 2:3  
20:00Joinville - Camboriu 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Fortaleza - Horizonte 1:0  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Ceara 3:2  
20:00Guarany - Ferroviario 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Canoas - Bento Goncalves 0:2  
20:00Gremio - SER Caxias 2:0  
20:00Juventude - EC Sao Jose 3:0  
20:00Passo Fundo - Ceramica AC 1:0  
20:00Pelotas - Lajeadense 1:1  
20:00Santa Cruz RS - Internacional 0:3  
20:00Veranopolis - Sao Luiz 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Anapolis - Itumbiara 3:2  
20:00Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano - Rio Verde 2:1  
20:00Goias - Goianesia 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Boa - Araxa 1:0  
20:00Cruzeiro - Caldense 2:1  
20:00Nacional MG - Atletico-MG 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Arapongas - Londrina 2:3  
20:00Cianorte - Atletico-PR 1:2  
20:00Coritiba - Parana 2:3  
20:00Nacional PR - Malucelli 0:2  
20:00Operario - Rio Branco PR 2:2  
20:00Toledo - Paranavai-PR 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Guarani - Corinthians 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Palmeiras - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Belo Jardim - Pesqueira 2:2  
20:00Cha Grande - CA Porto 1:1  
20:00Santa Cruz - Petrolina 1:0  
20:00Serra Talhada - Salgueiro 2:0  
20:00Ypiranga - Sport Recife 2:2  
ChileChile: Primera B    
20:00La Serena - San Luis 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00San Felipe - Magallanes 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00U. De Concepcion - L. Schwager 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
20:00Aves - Penafiel 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Elche - Murcia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Club Nacional - CA Cerro 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:00Juventud - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Liverpool M. - River Plate 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Racing Montevideo - Central Esp. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Dominican Republic - Haiti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Crucero del Norte - Ferro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Caen - Istres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Atletico El Vigia - La Guaira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Portuguesa - Petare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Empoli - Bari 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Douglas Haig - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Quilmes - Argentino de Rosario 3:1  
21:00CSR Espanol - Lugano 2:1  
21:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Ituzaingo 1:1  
21:00San Martin Burzaco - Victoriano A. 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Fortaleza - Bogota 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Cerro Porteno PF - Dep. Capiata 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Alcorcon - Numancia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Zulia - Mineros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:15Aguilas - Deportes Tolima 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:25Real Santander - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Atlético F.C. - Leones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Llaneros - Tigres 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Valledupar - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
22:00Central Cordoba - Atletico Atlanta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Curico Unido - D. Concepcion 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00Belen - Limon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Juventud Ind. - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Once Municipal - Santa Tecla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Platense - Victoria 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Real Sociedad - Deportes Savio 3:0  
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Chicago Fire - Chivas USA 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:15Atletico Marte - Metapan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Ituano - Oeste 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:30Mogi Mirim - Mirassol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22:30Paulista - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Uniao Barbarense - Sao Caetano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Lara - Estudiantes Merida 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Carmelita - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:00Saprissa - Santos DG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Vida - Atletico Choloma 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
23:30Dep. Pasto - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:30Aragua - Monagas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Zamora - Yaracuyanos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
00:10Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:15Atl. Tucuman - Rosario Central 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:00Real Espana - Marathon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:40Cartagena - Barranquilla 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00New Zealand U20 - New Caledonia U20 3:2  
06:30Vanuatu U20 - Papua New Guinea U20 6:1  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
10:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
11:00Serbia U17 - Georgia U17 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Austria U19 - Finland U19 0:0 CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00Yenisey - Energomash Belgorod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Pribram U21 - Mas Taborsko U21 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00FC Novokuznetsk - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Ural - R. Volgograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Serbia U21 - Montenegro U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:45Kelantan - PKNS FC 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Al Shula - Al-Wahda Aden 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al-Tilal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Dukla Prague U21 - Plzen U21 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Reading U21 - Stoke City U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00West Brom U21 - Tottenham U21 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Ufa - Baltika 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al Wahda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al-Saqr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
14:45Al Shabab - Ajman 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Hradec Kralove U21 - Ostrava U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Jablonec U21 - Liberec U21 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
15:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Brno U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Slavia Prague U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Slovacko U21 - Teplice U21 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Portugal U17 - Slovenia U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Erbil - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Dynamo SPB - Spartak Nalchik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vladimir - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Slovakia U21 - Slovenia U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:00Iskra - OFK Bar CAN.  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enugu Rangers - Warri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Nasarawa - Nembe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Neftekhimik - Sibir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Canada - Belarus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
17:00Def. de Cambaceres - Liniers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
17:30Al Wahda - Al Jazira 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30VaKP - Inter Turku 0:9 (0:3, 0:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Italy U21 - Ukraine U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Austria U17 - Ireland U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Belgium U19 - Serbia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Netherlands U21 - Norway U21 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Norrkoping - Jonkopings 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
20:00Arsenal U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:00Belgium U21 - Cyprus U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:00England U17 - Russia U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:30Scotland U21 - Luxembourg U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Brazil - Russia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Ireland U21 - Portugal U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Spain U21 - Russia U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Kingstonian - Lowestoft 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20:45Avellino - Nocerina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45England U21 - Austria U21 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Deportivo Muniz - Claypole 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00France U20 - Romania U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
26.03.2013
00:10Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia E.R. 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 7:8)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.03.2013
01:45Pereira - Cortulua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
05:00Solomon Islands - New Zealand 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
26.03.2013
07:00Persiram - Mitra Kukar 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
26.03.2013
07:10Al-Ittihad - Al Yarmuk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
26.03.2013
07:15Persidafon - Bali United 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
08:00New Caledonia - Tahiti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
26.03.2013
09:30Cambodia - Brunei 3:0 AWA.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
26.03.2013
09:30Persepam Madura - Sriwijaya 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
26.03.2013
09:30Persija Jakarta - Pro Duta 0:3 AWA.  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
09:30Australia - Oman 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00South Korea - Qatar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
26.03.2013
12:30Philippines - Turkmenistan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
26.03.2013
12:30Woodlands W. - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
26.03.2013
13:00Bontang PKT - Persepar Palangkaraya 3:0 AWA.  
13:00Persijap Jepara - Semen Padang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
13:00Ukraine U18 - Poland U18 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
26.03.2013
13:30Ukraine U17 - Estonia U17 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
26.03.2013
14:00Crystal Palace U18 - Southampton U18 1:5  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
26.03.2013
14:00Belarus U21 - Iceland U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
14:00Uzbekistan - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
14:00Bulgaria U21 - Serbia U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Hungary U21 - Finland U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Malaysia - Palestine 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Poland U21 - Latvia U21 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
26.03.2013
14:30Hungary U17 - Finland U17 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
26.03.2013
14:30Ol. Grudziadz - Legia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
26.03.2013
15:00Jihlava U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
26.03.2013
15:00Croatia U17 - Belgium U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00France U17 - Spain U17 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
15:00Jordan - Japan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.03.2013
15:00Halmstad - GAIS 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
15:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
26.03.2013
16:00Andorra U21 - Russia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
26.03.2013
16:00France U17 W - Finland U17 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
26.03.2013
16:00Duisburg II - Schalke II 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
26.03.2013
16:30Don Bosco - Sanga Balende 1:2  
16:30Muungano - Dauphins Noirs 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
26.03.2013
16:45Bayern Hof - Frohnlach 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
26.03.2013
17:00Egypt U20 - Nigeria U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Mali U20 - Ghana U20 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
17:00Armenia - Czech Republic 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Turkey U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Turkey U20 - Portugal U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
26.03.2013
17:30Sweden U17 - Belarus U17 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
26.03.2013
17:35Kuwait - Iran 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
26.03.2013
18:00Germany U17 - Bulgaria U17 5:2 (0:0, 5:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
26.03.2013
18:00Northern Ireland U17 W - Spain U17 W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
26.03.2013
18:00Oberneuland - Hannover II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
26.03.2013
18:00Koln II - Verl 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
26.03.2013
18:00Karlsruher II - Reutlingen 1:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
18:00Azerbaijan - Portugal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Egypt - Zimbabwe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Estonia - Andorra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
26.03.2013
18:30Neustrelitz - Hertha Berlin II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
26.03.2013
18:30Seligenporten - Augsburg II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
18:30Netherlands U18 - Germany U18 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
26.03.2013
19:00Netherlands U17 - Norway U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Northern Ireland U17 - Italy U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
26.03.2013
19:00Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
26.03.2013
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Eschborn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Kaiserslautern II - Alzenau 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
26.03.2013
19:00Heimstetten - Furth II 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
19:00Switzerland U21 - Germany U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
26.03.2013
19:30Excursionistas - UAI Urquiza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
26.03.2013
19:30RW Essen - Fortuna Koln 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Viktoria Koln - Wiedenbruck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
26.03.2013
19:30Memmingen - Bamberg 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
19:30Turkey - Hungary 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
19:30Luxembourg - Finland 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
26.03.2013
20:00Norderstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
20:00Ukraine - Moldova 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
20:00Albania - Lithuania 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
20:15Denmark - Bulgaria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.03.2013
20:15Slovakia - Sweden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
20:30Algeria - Benin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30Netherlands - Romania 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Serbia - Scotland 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
26.03.2013
20:45Crawley Town - Crewe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
26.03.2013
20:45Braintree - Lincoln City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Gateshead - Grimsby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Hereford - Dartford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Hyde - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Kidderminster - Woking 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Mansfield - Nuneaton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Southport - Newport 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
26.03.2013
20:45Gainsborough - Brackley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Vauxhall - Corby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Workington - Stortford 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
26.03.2013
20:45Dorchester - Farnborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Dover Ath. - Hornchurch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Maidenhead 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Staines - Bromley 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Sutton - Weston 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Tonbridge - Eastleigh 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
26.03.2013
20:45Arlesey - Redditch 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Hemel - Bashley 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
26.03.2013
20:45Kendal - Hednesford 1:3  
20:45Nantwich - Chorley 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
26.03.2013
20:45Bognor - Leiston 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Carshalton - Harrow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Concord - East Thurrock 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Hastings - Metropolitan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Hendon - Thurrock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Margate - Wealdstone 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
20:45Whitehawk - Hampton 0:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
26.03.2013
20:45Belgium - FYR Macedonia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Germany - Kazakhstan 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
20:45Ireland - Austria 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Malta - Italy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Northern Ireland - Israel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Poland - San Marino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:45Wales - Croatia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Bolivia - Argentina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00France - Spain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Montenegro - England 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Ecuador - Paraguay 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
00:30Chile - Uruguay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Venezuela - Colombia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Haiti - Dominican Republic CAN.  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
03:00Costa Rica - Jamaica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Panama - Honduras 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:10Peru - Trinidad & Tobago 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
03:30Mexico - USA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00New Caledonia U20 - Papua New Guinea U20 9:3  
06:00New Zealand U20 - Fiji U20 4:0