Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:10Excursionistas - Boca Juniors 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Santos - Mirassol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Lara - Portuguesa 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:45Cartagena - Junior 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:15Tigre - Antoniana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
07:45New Zealand - New Caledonia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:30Turkmenistan - Cambodia 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:30Logan Lightning - Capalaba FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
12:30Philippines - Brunei 3:0 AWA.  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Hougang - Tanjong Pagar 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
12:35China - Iraq 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hong Kong - Vietnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00South Korea - Syria CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Met. Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:00MTK Budapest - Presov CAN.  
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
13:45Malaysia - Yemen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
13:45Israel - Portugal 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Al-Tilal 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al Yarmuk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Czech Republic U17 - Israel U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Aalesund - Bodo/Glimt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Zwolle - Veendam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Wahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al Shula 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al-Ittihad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
14:45United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:45Poland U19 - Georgia U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Romania U18 - USA U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00AC Milan - Sion 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
15:00Rapid Vienna - First Vienna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Union Douala - Fovu Baham 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Gyor - Admira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Tlemcen - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Nembe - Enugu Rangers 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Elfsborg - Stromsgodset 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
16:30Lebanon - Thailand 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:45Bahrain - Qatar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Chomutov - Prevysov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00Switzerland U17 - Poland U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
17:00Targu Mures - Ramnicu Valcea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
17:00Bulgaria - Malta 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Ukraine U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Germany U20 - Switzerland U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:05Japan - Canada 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15Thun - Winterthur 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Algeria U20 - Ghana U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Benin U20 - Egypt U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - Ruzina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Ostbahn - SV Oberwart 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Kray - Duisburg II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:00FC Nottingen - Bahlinger 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:00Croatia - Serbia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Slovenia - Iceland 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Austria U19 - Finland U19 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Germany U18 - France U18 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Duisburg - B. Monchengladbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:15Seligenporten - Eltersdorf 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:30Gratkorn - Pasching 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
18:30Leoben - Allerheiligen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Vocklamarkt - Feldkirchen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Egypt - Swaziland 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
18:30Netherlands U20 - Serbia U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Cremonese - Torino 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:00Wales U21 - Moldova U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00Harma - Jazz Pori 0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Colomiers - Monaco II 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Elversberg - Kaiserslautern II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
19:00FC Royals - Maritzburg Utd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:00Kazakhstan - Germany 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Norway - Albania 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:15Andorra - Turkey 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Den Haag W - Beerschot W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Heerenveen W - Telstar W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:30PSV W - Ajax W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Twente W - RSC Anderlecht W 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
19:30Utrecht W - St. Truiden W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:30Lucon - Avranches 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:30Liechtenstein - Latvia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ceara - Ferroviario 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Anapolis - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 1:1  
20:00Rio Verde - Goias 1:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Leiknir - Stjarnan 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Volsungur 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:10Slovakia - Lithuania 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:15Luxembourg - Azerbaijan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Austria - Faroe Islands 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
20:30Czech Republic - Denmark 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Hungary - Romania 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30Moldova - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Netherlands - Estonia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Bosnia & Herzegovina - Greece 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45FYR Macedonia - Belgium 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Poland - Ukraine 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
20:45Spain - Finland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Sweden - Ireland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Fjallabyggd - KR Reykjavik 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
21:00Colombia - Bolivia 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
21:00France - Georgia 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00San Marino - England 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
21:00Scotland - Wales 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00Italy U21 - Russia U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Alvarado - Guillermo Brown 3:1  
22:00Central Norte - Club Atletico Alumni 2:0  
22:00Cipolletti - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:1  
22:00Desamparados - Union Mar del Plata 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Felgueiras - Moreirense 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22:05Honduras - Mexico 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:00Uruguay - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Argentina - Venezuela 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:30Jamaica - Panama 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
03:00Vanuatu U20 - New Zealand U20 0:1  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
03:10Peru - Chile 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:11USA - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
05:00Iwata - Shimizu 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
05:00Kofu - Yokohama M. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
05:00Oita - C-Osaka 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Beleza W - Kibi W 2:0  
05:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - JEF United W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
05:00Urawa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:30Blacktown City - Wollongong Wolves 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:30Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Raiders 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
05:30Campbelltown City - White City 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Goyang Zaicro FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
06:00Gangneung - Yongin City 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
06:30Queensland - Albany Creek 1:2  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
06:30Fiji U20 - New Caledonia U20 3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Mipo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Cheonan City - Mokpo City 0:2  
07:00Daejeon H&N Power - Gimhae 1:0  
07:00Daejeon Korail - Changwon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
07:00Tahiti - Solomon Islands 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
07:30Queensland Academy - Gold Coast City 0:3  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
07:30Beijing Technology - Beijing 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
07:30LPS - Ekenas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00North Star - Ipswich Knights 1:2  
08:00Peninsula - Queensland Lions 3:5  
08:00Wolves FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
08:00Bayswater - Inglewood Utd 2:1  
08:00ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions 2:4  
08:00Floreat Athena - South West Phoenix 2:2  
08:00Perth SC - NTC 4:1  
08:00Sorrento - Balcatta 1:1  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Henan Jianye 0:1  
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
08:00Kashima - FC Tokyo 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
08:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:00Shonan - Omiya Ardija 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
08:00Sangju Sangmu - Suwon City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:2  
08:30Chongqing FC - Shijiazhuang 0:1  
08:30Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian 4:1  
08:30Hunan Billows - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 1:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
09:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
09:00Moreton Bay Utd - North Queensland 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
09:20Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Blacktown Spartans 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09:30Enfield City - Blue Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Western Strikers - Adelaide City 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
09:30West Torrens - Cumberland Utd. 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30East Bengal - Air India 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30United Sikkim - Prayag Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45WS Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Brisbane Force - Rochedale 1:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC 2:7  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
10:00Flora II - Tartu SK 10 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
10:00CS Otopeni - Din. Bucuresti II 1:0  
10:00Delta Tulcea - F. Constanta 2:0  
10:00FCM Bacau - Slobozia CAN.  
10:00Mangalia - Braila CAN.  
10:00Sp. Studentesc - Clinceni 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - Olt Slatina 2:2  
10:00Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea CAN.  
10:00UTA Arad - Alba Iulia 3:0 AWA. (3:0, 0:0)
10:00Vointa Sibiu - Metalul Resita CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Usti nad Labem - Mostecky FK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chrudim - Strakonice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Aritma Prague - Benesov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Libis - Cesky Brod 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:30F.N.Q. Heat - Brisbane City 0:7  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:00ONGC - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
11:0024 Erzincanspor - Manavgatspor 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
11:00Mardinspor - Corum 0:2  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Salgaocar SC - Mumbai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
11:30Din. Samarkand - Gulistan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
12:00Cockburn City - Armadale 2:3  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
12:00Leuven II W - Gent W 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Aston Villa U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:2  
12:00Chelsea U18 - Bolton U18 2:3  
12:00Manchester City U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
12:00JBK - PS Kemi 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
12:00Breidablik - Selfoss 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Lech U21 - Slask U21 2:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
12:00FC Botosani - Dunarea Galati 5:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Mallorca B - Binissalem 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
12:00Ankaragucu - Adana Demirspor 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
12:00Bucaspor - Gaziantep 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Konyaspor - Denizlispor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Buxoro - Sogdiyona Jizzax 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Braila - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Ekranas - FC Daugava 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12:30Shenzhen - Guangdong 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
12:30Slavia Prague W - Ostrava W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
12:30Lahti Akatemia - PK-35 Vantaa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Geylang - Home Utd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Collerense W - Valencia W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Eyupspor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Inegolspor - Tutap Sekerspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:30Iskenderun - Anadolu Selcukspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bayrampasa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Ofspor - Kirklarelispor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Tokatspor - Denizli BB 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Bandirmaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:30Bozuyukspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Fethiyespor - Tarsus 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Gungoren - Sariyer 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Hatayspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Nazillispor - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Unyespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Turgutluspor - Bugsasspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Bergama Bld. 1:1  
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Kirikhanspor 1:0  
12:30Besikduzuspor - Pazarspor 0:0  
12:30Corumspor - Istanbulspor AS 2:1  
12:30Kastamonuspor - Kayseri Sekerspor 1:0  
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Golcukspor 3:1  
12:30Orhangazispor - Siirtspor 0:1  
12:30Sandiklispor - Amedspor 0:6  
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Karagumruk 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Adiyamanspor - Umraniyespor 3:1  
12:30Aydinspor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:1  
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Silivrispor 1:0  
12:30Dardanelspor - Bingol 1:1  
12:30Derince Bld. - Kilimli 3:1  
12:30Gebzespor - Karacabey Birlikspor 1:4  
12:30Menemen Bld. - Iskenderunspor 0:4  
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Hacettepe 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Maltepespor 1:0  
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Arsinspor 0:0  
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Kocaelispor 2:1  
12:30Emrespor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:1  
12:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Gumushanespor 3:1  
12:30Keciorengucu - Darica Genclerbirligi 2:0  
12:30Sancaktepe - Erzurum BB 0:0  
12:30Yesil Bursa - Altinordu 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Sogndal - Ham-Kam 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
13:00Indonesia - Saudi Arabia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Taastrup W - Koldingq FC W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Johvi Lokomotiv - Kivioli Irbis 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:00Rakvere - Vandra Vaprus 2:1  
13:00Tulevik - Puuma 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
13:00Szeged - Cegledi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13:00Akranes - Fram 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Nairobi City - Chemelil 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
13:00Rangers - Stirling 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
13:00Kartalspor - Trabzon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Djurgarden - Kalmar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00GKS Belchatow - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Jena - Zwickau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
14:00A. Klagenfurt - SV Wallern 4:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
14:00Seekirchen - Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
14:00Heist W - Lommel Utd W 5:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
14:00Southport - Kidderminster 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Norway U17 - Northern Ireland U17 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
14:00Club Brugge W - PEC Zwolle W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Burghausen - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Darmstadt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Dusseldorf II - Lotte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Koln II - RW Essen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
14:00Oberhausen - Wiedenbruck 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Eschborn - Alzenau 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:00Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Worms - Freiburg II 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aschaffenburg - Ingolstadt II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Augsburg II - Heimstetten 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Bamberg - Frohnlach 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Bayern II - Buchbach 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Furth II - Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Illertissen - Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ismaning - Nurnberg II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Rain/Lech - Memmingen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Munich 1860 II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Waren - Viktoria Berlin 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
14:00Waldgirmes - Hadamar 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Unterfohring - Deggendorf 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Karlsruher II - Grunbach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
14:00Poli Timisoara - Mioveni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:00Nitra B - Sered 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:30BSF W - Skjold W 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Wirges - Elversberg II 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:30Hertha U19 - Hannover U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Sloboda - Jagodina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Polokwane - Witbank 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
15:00El Porvenir - Argentino de Merlo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Wiener Sportklub 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Florian - Villach 0:1  
15:00Kapfenberg (Am) - LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Altach (Am) - A. Salzburg 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
15:00Hard - Wals-Grunau 3:1  
15:00Johann - Andelsbuch 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Saalfelden - Salzburg (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Lierse II W 1:2  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - RSC Anderlecht II W 1:0  
15:00Tienen W - Sinaai Girls W 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Mas Taborsko - Bohemians Prague 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Vlasim - Karvina 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
15:00Karlovy Vary - Vltavin 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Kunice - Pisek 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Cesky Krumlov - Nove Straseci 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Doubravka - Cizova 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Horovicko - Spartak Chrast 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Malse Roudne - Mas Taborsko B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tachov - Milevsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Litol - Sous 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Motorlet Prague - Brozany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Novy Bor - Uvaly 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:00Nova Paka - Mseno 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00Usti nad Orlici - FK Turnov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Skive - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Croatia U17 - France U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Slovenia U17 - Russia U17 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Spain U17 - Belgium U17 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
15:00Leuven W - Zulte Waregem W 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Sochaux II - Grenoble 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Villefranche - Yzeure 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Mans II - Saint-Malo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
15:00Stutt. Kickers - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen 3:1  
15:00Blumenthaler - Brinkumer 0:0  
15:00Bremer - Vatan Bremen 2:0  
15:00Burg - Lehe-Spaden 6:3  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Turkspor Bremen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Braunfels - Flieden 1:1  
15:00Hunfelder - Eddersheim 5:1  
15:00Jugesheim - Fernwald 2:0  
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - Wehen II 2:2  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Baunatal 3:0  
15:00Stadtallendorf - FCA Darmstadt 3:0  
15:00Urberach - Lohfelden 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Amberg - DJK Bamberg 2:0  
15:00Sand - Aubstadt 0:0  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Selbitz 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Aichach - Sonthofen 3:0  
15:00Gersthofen - Landshut 3:0  
15:00Hankofen-Hailing - Kottern-St. Mang 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Balingen - VfR Mannheim 1:0  
15:00Freiberg - Bissingen 4:1  
15:00Kehler - Reutlingen 0:0  
15:00Neckarelz - Offenburger FV 3:0  
15:00Singen - Hollenbach 4:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Serres - Panserraikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Szolnoki MAV 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15:00Kazincbarcikai - Ferencvaros II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Oroshaza - VAC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Ujpest II - Nyiregyhaza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Ajka - Veszprem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Haladas II - Soproni VSE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - Bajai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Paks II - Puskas Academy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Szigetszentmiklos - Zalaegerszegi 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00Tatabanya - Csakvari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Vestmannaeyjar - Bolungarvik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Leczna - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Drutex-Bytovia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Rimavska Sobota - Dubnica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Samorin - Michalovce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00MFK Topolcany - Vrable 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:00Piestany - Levice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Humenne - Kremnicka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Lipany - Trebisov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Lucenec - Namestovo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Moldava B - Vranov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Dravinja - Sampion Celje 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Krsko - Bela Krajina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
15:00Altay - Balikesirspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Poland U21 - Lithuania U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Atvidabergs - Hammarby 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Chievo - Lugano 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:15TPV - P-Iirot Rauma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
15:30Deportivo Armenio - Deportivo Moron 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Kufstein - Neumarkt 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:30Liefering - Bregenz 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Brebach - Saarbrucken II 0:3  
15:30Hauenstein - Betzdorf 3:1  
15:30Kollerbach - Rossbach/Verscheid 0:3  
15:30Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:3  
15:30Pfeddersheim - Salmrohr 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:30Radomlje - Sencur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Barry - Aberdare 2:2  
15:30Haverfordwest - Goytre Utd 0:1  
15:30Porth - Tata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
15:30Cameroon - Togo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Congo - Gabon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Neftochimic Burgas - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16:00Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Retz - Parndorf 2:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Bury 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Carlisle - Yeovil 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Hartlepool - Walsall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Coventry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Preston - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - Doncaster 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Swindon - Notts County 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Barnet - Cheltenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Dagenham & Red. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Gillingham FC - Accrington 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Northampton - Oxford Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Torquay - York 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Dartford - Gateshead 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Hereford - Hyde 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Lincoln City - Telford 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Luton - Tamworth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stockport - Newport 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Worcester 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Boston - Bradford PA 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Bath City - Basingstoke 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Welling 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Bideford - Bashley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00St. Neots - Kettering 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
16:00Weymouth - Chesham 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00United of Manchester - Blyth 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Concord - Enfield Town 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Lewes - Kingstonian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Margate - Canvey 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Whitehawk - Carshalton 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00Alfortville - Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Jura Sud - ASM Belfort 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
16:00Bordeaux II - Fontenay 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
16:00Grossbardorf - Jahn Forchheim 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16:00Schalding - DJK Rosenheim 1:0  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Real Tamale - Asante Kotoko 1:2  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Vasas - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:00Thor Akureyri - Keflavik 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
16:00Suwalki - Garbarnia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Airdrieonians - Raith 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Dumbarton 3:4 (1:0, 2:4)
16:00Falkirk - Hamilton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Cowdenbeath 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
16:00Partick - Livingston 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Alloa - Queen of South 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Brechin - Ayr 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Berwick - Peterhead 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Montrose 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Llagostera - Valencia B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:00Old Boys - Fribourg 1:1  
16:00Tuggen - Zurich II 2:3  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Krymteplytsia - Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
16:00Namibia - Malawi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nigeria - Kenya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Switzerland U19 - Norway U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
16:15Afan Lido - Llanelli 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16:30Brown Adrogue - San Telmo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30AS Vita Club - Molunge 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Elima - Motema Pembe 0:3 AWA.  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Rojolu 2:0  
16:30Tshinkunku - Mazembe 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Levante UD B - Badalona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:30Bruhl - Kriens 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
17:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Fenix 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
17:00Mons W - Lanaken W 0:5 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
17:00Plzen - Hradec Kralove 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00Italy U17 - Netherlands U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00Atlantis - BK-46 3:4 ET (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
17:00Monts - Auxerre II 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:00Iraklis - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
17:00Jarocin - Rypin 3:0 AWA.  
17:00KS Polkowice - Olawa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00Tondela - Guimaraes B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Marino de Luanco - Atl. Madrid B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Amorebieta - Barakaldo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Osasuna B - Noja 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Cartagena - La Roda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Ecija - UCAM Murcia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Linense - Almeria B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Sanluqueno - Villanovense 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
17:00San Roque - Jaen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Sion II 1:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Turkey U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Academica - Benfica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Gabon U20 - Mali U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Nigeria U20 - D.R. Congo U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - Bardejov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:30R. Sociedad B - Eibar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
17:30Cyprus - Switzerland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
18:00Almagro - Platense 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
18:00Argentinos Jrs - Sportivo Belgrano 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00SAK Klagenfurt - Grazer CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Opava - Zlin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Boulogne - Colmar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00CA Bastia - Paris FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Creteil - Epinal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Pont Du Gard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Orleans - Rouen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Chambly 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Amneville - Calvi 3:0  
18:00Aubervilliers - Mantes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Beauvais - Lens II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Ivry - Dunkerque 0:1  
18:00JA Drancy - Roye 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Lille II - Compiegne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Villemomble - Valenciennes II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Montceau - Mulhouse 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Raon L Etape - Paris SG II 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Hyeres - Stade Montois 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Pontet - Beziers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Tarbes - Pau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Lorient II - Caen II 2:1  
18:00Pontivy - Romorantin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Saumur Olympique 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00Gyirmot SE - Kaposvar II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00Ferencvaros - Egri 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Grosseto - Cesena 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Cracovia - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
18:00Zavrc - Dob 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Barcelona B - Huesca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Lugo - Santander 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
18:00Rayo Vallecano W - Huelva W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Rizespor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Manisaspor - Goztepe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Sanliurfaspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:00Ivory Coast - Gambia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Senegal - Angola 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Moulins - Lyon Duchere 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Stade Bordelais 3:2  
18:30Les Herbiers - Le Havre II 3:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Stegersbach - Ritzing 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Cherbourg - Red Star 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Metz - Carquefou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
19:00Torrelavega - Tudelano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:00Burkina Faso - Niger 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Belgium U19 - Serbia U19 3:1  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:10Tunisia - Sierra Leone 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:15Luzenac - Amiens 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:15Trelissac - Plabennec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:15South Africa - Central Africa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:30Ind. Rivadavia - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:30Barracas Central - CA Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Flandria - Los Andes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Midland - Defensores Unidos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30Sacachispas - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:30Torhout - Hamme 2:1  
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Lierse W - St. Liege W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
19:30Loja - San Fernando 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Junin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00Lommel Utd - Westerlo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Deinze - St. Wetteren 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00KRC Mechelen - ASV Geel 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Huy - Vervietois 1:2  
20:00Virton - Tienen 1:0  
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Bertrix 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Botafogo Salvador - Vitoria da Conquista 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Audax RJ - Bangu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Duque de Caxias - Fluminense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Quissama - Olaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Resende - Macae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Criciuma - Chapecoense-SC 0:0  
20:00Guarani de Palhoca - Atletico Ibirama 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Tiradentes - Icasa 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00EC Cruzeiro - Novo Hamburgo 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Atletico GO - Vila Nova FC 4:1  
20:00Gremio Anapolis - Aparecidense 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Tombense - Villa Nova MG 0:1  
20:00Tupi - America TO 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Botafogo SP - Linense 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Penapolense - Sao Bernardo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:00England U17 - Portugal U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Vannes - Bourg Peronnas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Albi - Consolat 0:2  
20:00Cannes - Martigues 0:0  
20:00Valence - Bayonne 2:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:00Salthill - Wexford 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Waterford - Mervue 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Girona - Mirandes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
20:00R. Oviedo - Zamora 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Penarol - Danubio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sisley - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Wanderers - Fenix 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:30Lecce - Pavia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:30DC United - Columbus Crew 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
20:45Arsenal Sarandi - Santamarina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Sligo Rovers - Limerick 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Dundalk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Cobh Ramblers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Finn Harps - Longford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Padova - Modena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
20:50Rubio Nu - Guarani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Atlas - Deportivo Paraguayo 0:0  
21:00Canuelas - Deportivo Riestra 0:1  
21:00Puerto Nuevo - Leandro N. Alem 2:2  
21:00Yupanqui - Central Ballester 2:2  
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00C.D.S. Naval - Barnechea 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Uniautonoma - U. Magdalena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Petrolera - Chico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Xerez CD - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:00New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Racing Cordoba - Libertad de Sunchales 0:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00UES - Luis Angel Firpo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:15Philadelphia Union - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:30Boavista - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Atl. Sorocaba - Piracicaba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Sao Paulo - Bragantino 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Dep. Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Nacional Asuncion - Diaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.03.2013
00:15Banfield - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.03.2013
01:30FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:30Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
02:05Aguila - FAS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
24.03.2013
02:35Motagua - Olimpia 2:3  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
03:00Herediano - Puntarenas FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
03:00San Carlos - CS Uruguay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.03.2013
03:00Belize - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.03.2013
03:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
24.03.2013
05:00APIA Tigers - Mariners Academy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd 0:3  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
24.03.2013
05:00Gainare Tottori - Tochigi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05:00Gifu - Tokushima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
05:00Toyama - Kyoto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
24.03.2013
05:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Yunogo W - Vegalta Sendai W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
24.03.2013
06:00Redlands - Central Queensland 11:2 (3:2, 8:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
24.03.2013
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sapporo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
24.03.2013
06:00Gwangju FC - Hummel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
24.03.2013
07:00Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
24.03.2013
07:00Western Pride - Sunshine Coast 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
24.03.2013
07:30Sunray Cave - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
24.03.2013
08:00Tianjin Quanjian - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
24.03.2013
08:00G-Osaka - Chiba 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08:00Kobe - Kusatsu 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
08:00Mito - Ehime 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Verdy - Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Yokohama - Okayama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
24.03.2013
09:00Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
24.03.2013
09:00Sydney Utd - Rockdale City Suns 3:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
24.03.2013
09:30Brunei - Turkmenistan 0:3 AWA.  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
24.03.2013
09:30AIFF XI - Mohun Bagan 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
24.03.2013
10:00Admira Prague - Rokycany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
24.03.2013
10:00Navodari - Chindia Targoviste 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.03.2013
10:15Zizkov - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
24.03.2013
10:15Vysehrad - Lovosice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
24.03.2013
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Moravany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Trnava B - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
24.03.2013
10:30B. Bystrica B - MSK Martin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
24.03.2013
10:30Constancia - Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
24.03.2013
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Hallescher U19 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
24.03.2013
11:00Freiburg U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
24.03.2013
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - RW Essen U19 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Duisburg U19 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
24.03.2013
11:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Bayern Munich W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
24.03.2013
11:00Pogon Szczecin U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
24.03.2013
11:00Anzhi U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
24.03.2013
11:00Gallakor-Avtomobilchi - Alanga 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
11:00Istiqlol Tashkent - FK Yangiyer 3:1  
11:00Neftchi Hamza - FK Kasansay 0:3  
11:00Osiyo Tashkent - Oktepa Tashkent 3:1  
11:00Pakhtakor II - Lokomotiv BFK 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
24.03.2013
11:30Dempo - SC Goa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
24.03.2013
11:30Sevilla FC B - Melilla 0:3  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
24.03.2013
11:30Athletic Bilbao W - San Gabriel W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Sevilla FC W - Real Sociedad W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
24.03.2013
12:00Termalica B-B. - Tychy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
24.03.2013
12:00Jagiellonia U21 - Belchatow U21 4:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.03.2013
12:00Real Madrid B - Cordoba 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
24.03.2013
12:00CD Marino - Real Aviles 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Fuenlabrada - Leganes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Getafe B - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gijon B - Real Madrid C 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00RSD Alcala - Ourense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
24.03.2013
12:00Santander B - Ath Bilbao B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
24.03.2013
12:00Baleares - L Hospitalet 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Espanyol B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Villarreal B - Olimpic Xativa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
24.03.2013
12:00Albacete - Cacereno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Lucena - Betis B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
24.03.2013
12:00Espanyol W - Llanos Olivenza W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Levante W - Atletico Madrid W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Lagunak W 7:2 (3:0, 4:2)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
24.03.2013
12:00Karsiyaka - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
24.03.2013
12:00FK Kasansay - FK Chust Pakhtakor 3:1  
12:00FK Khiva - Buxoro II 0:3  
12:00Khotira 79 - Andijan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Mashal Muborak - Spartak Tashkent 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Registan Samarkand - Zaamin 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
24.03.2013
12:30Philippines - Cambodia 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
24.03.2013
12:30Spezia - Pro Vercelli 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
24.03.2013
12:30LKS Lodz - Zabki 0:3 AWA.  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
24.03.2013
12:30Balestier Khalsa - Warriors 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:30Tampines - Harimau Muda B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
24.03.2013
13:00Brno W - Sparta Prague W 0:3  
13:00Slovacko W - Pardubice W 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
24.03.2013
13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Vejle W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
24.03.2013
13:00Furth U19 - Augsburg U19 2:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
24.03.2013
13:00Bandari - Sony Sugar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Muhoroni - Thika Utd. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
24.03.2013
13:00FC Odesa - Stal Alchevsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
24.03.2013
13:00Tanzania - Morocco 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2013
13:00Bryne - Viking 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
24.03.2013
13:30Cottbus II - Union Berlin II 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
24.03.2013
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Fortuna Chemnitz 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
24.03.2013
13:30FC Bihor - Corona Brasov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
24.03.2013
14:00Douala AC - Cotonsport 1:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
24.03.2013
14:00Vestsjaelland - Bronshoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
24.03.2013
14:00Switzerland U17 - Israel U17 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
24.03.2013
14:00Holstein Kiel - Lubeck CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
24.03.2013
14:00RB Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
24.03.2013
14:00TuS Koblenz - Ulm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
24.03.2013
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Spielberg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
24.03.2013
14:00Freiburg W - Wolfsburg W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Gutersloh W - Frankfurt W 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
14:00Neuenahr W - Potsdam W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00SGS Essen W - Jena W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Sindelfingen W - Duisburg W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
24.03.2013
14:00Dramas - Pierikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Fokikos FC - Niki Volos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Kavala - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00O. Volos - Giannitsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Panachaiki - Kallithea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Panetolikos - Epanomi 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
14:00Thrasivoulos - AEL Larissa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
24.03.2013
14:00AO Paniliakos - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Episkopi - Chania 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Glyfada - Acharnaikos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kalamata - Panegialios FC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Rouvas - Korinthos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
24.03.2013
14:00Aiginiakos - Karditsa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Kassiopi - Kranoula 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kordeliou - Zakynthos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Sidirokastro - Kalamaria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Vataniakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
24.03.2013
14:00Kenya CB - Karuturi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
24.03.2013
14:00Zarafshon NTsZ - Sherdor 2:1  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
24.03.2013
14:00Ethiopia - Botswana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Lesotho - Zambia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Mozambique - Guinea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2013
14:00Stabaek - Fredrikstad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
24.03.2013
14:00Taliat Taiz - Shaab Ibb 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
14:15Progreso - Bella Vista 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
24.03.2013
14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Aris 0:3  
14:30Ermis - APEP 2:1  
14:30Halkanoras - Omonia Aradippou 3:1  
14:30Kouklion - Sotiras 3:0  
14:30Othellos Athienou - Erimis 1:1  
14:30Paeek - Chloraka 4:3  
14:30Zakakiou - Ethn. Assias 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
24.03.2013
14:30Jirny - Novy Bydzov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
24.03.2013
14:30Pune - Lajong 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
24.03.2013
14:30AlbinoLeffe - Tritium 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Cuneo - Lumezzane 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Entella - Portogruaro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Reggiana - San Marino 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Trapani - Como 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Treviso - Carpi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
24.03.2013
14:30Andria - Viareggio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Barletta - Sorrento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Catanzaro - Perugia 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:30Gubbio - Carrarese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Latina - Prato 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Paganese - Benevento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Pisa - Frosinone 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
24.03.2013
14:30Casale - Giacomense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Fano - Rimini 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Mantova - Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Monza - Alessandria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Renate - Bellaria Igea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Santarcangelo - Forli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Savona - Castiglione 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Vallee d'Aoste - Milazzo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Venezia - Bassano 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
24.03.2013
14:30Aprilia - Salernitana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Pontedera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Calcio Chieti - HinterReggio 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:30Foligno - Arzanese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fondi - Vigor Lamezia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Martina Franca - Campobasso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Melfi - L Aquila 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Poggibonsi - Gavorrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Teramo - Aversa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
24.03.2013
14:30Schaffhausen - Yverdon 1:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
24.03.2013
14:30Rwanda - Mali 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
24.03.2013
15:00Dock Sud - Berazategui 3:2  
15:00San Miguel - Laferrere 0:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
24.03.2013
15:00Aalst - Oostende 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Borinage - Sint Niklaas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Dessel - St. Truiden 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Mouscron - Antwerp 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
24.03.2013
15:00Boom - Olsa Brakel 4:0  
15:00Bornem - K. Berchem Sport 0:3  
15:00Cappellen - Temse 1:3  
15:00Izegem - Hoogstraten 1:4  
15:00Rac. Waregem - Coxyde 0:2  
15:00Ronse - K. FC Turnhout 0:4  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
24.03.2013
15:00Geants - St. Gilloise 6:1  
15:00La Calamine - Tournai 0:0  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Diegem 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.03.2013
15:00Znojmo - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
24.03.2013
15:00Ceska Lipa - Domazlice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Horni Mecholupy - Sparta Prague B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Roudnice n. L. - Kolin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
24.03.2013
15:00Stechovice - Predni Kopanina 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
24.03.2013
15:00Vilemov - Touzim 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Zatec - Neratovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
24.03.2013
15:00FC Fyn - Hobro 0:3 AWA.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
24.03.2013
15:00Metz II - Poissy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
24.03.2013
15:00Nancy II - Sarre Union 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
24.03.2013
15:00St Etienne II - Rodez 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
24.03.2013
15:00Meppen - St. Pauli II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
24.03.2013
15:00Markranstadt - Laubsdorf 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
24.03.2013
15:00Hartenholm - FC Sylt CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
24.03.2013
15:00Osterholz-Tenever - Habenhauser 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
24.03.2013
15:00Heeslingen - Ottersberg 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
24.03.2013
15:00Erkenschwick - Dornberg 1:1  
15:00Gievenbeck - Ahlen 1:3  
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Erndtebruck 1:1  
15:00Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1  
15:00Sprockhovel - Lippstadt 1:1  
15:00Wattenscheid - Neuenkirchen 2:1  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Roland Beckum 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
24.03.2013
15:00Mehring - Neunkirchen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
24.03.2013
15:00Erlangen - ASV Hollfeld 3:1  
15:00Kleinrinderfeld - Ammerthal 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
24.03.2013
15:00Burghausen II - Schwabmunchen 1:1  
15:00Regensburg II - Eichstatt 1:1  
15:00TSV Aindling - Furstenfeldbruck 2:0  
15:00Unterhaching II - Wolfratshausen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
24.03.2013
15:00Walldorf - FC 08 Villingen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
24.03.2013
15:00Alfter - Hurth 5:0  
15:00Freialdenhoven - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0  
15:00Germania Windeck - Erftstadt 2:1  
15:00Hertha Walheim - Wesseling-Urfeld 0:2  
15:00Troisdorf - Koln-Worringen 2:2  
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - Hennef 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
24.03.2013
15:00Cronenberger - Germania Ratingen 1:1  
15:00Hamborn - TuRU Dusseldorf 1:2  
15:00Homberg - Sonsbeck 1:4  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - Wuppertaler II 2:0  
15:00Oberhausen II - Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0  
15:00Rhede - Wulfrath 1:1  
15:00Speldorf - Baumberg 1:2  
15:00Uedesheim - Krefeld-Fischeln 4:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
24.03.2013
15:00Kalloni - Psachna 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
24.03.2013
15:00Magoulas - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
24.03.2013
15:00Tyrnavos - Tsaritsani 3:0 AWA.  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
24.03.2013
15:00DVSC-DEAC - Honved II 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
24.03.2013
15:00Gyor II - BKV Elore 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
24.03.2013
15:00Brescia - Cittadella 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Livorno - Lanciano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Novara - Ascoli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Ternana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Verona - Crotone 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Vicenza - Varese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
24.03.2013
15:00Igalo - Decic 0:3  
15:00Iskra - OFK Bar CAN.  
15:00Jezero - Ibar 0:0  
15:00Spuz - Cijevna 0:1  
15:00Tivat - Bokelj 1:1  
15:00Zabjelo - Berane 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
24.03.2013
15:00Zawisza - Legnica 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
24.03.2013
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
24.03.2013
15:00Domino - Nove Mesto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nemsova - Vrbove 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
24.03.2013
15:00Kosice B - Presov B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Pohronie - Spisska Nova Ves 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
24.03.2013
15:00Delemont - Breitenrain 0:3  
15:00Stade Nyonnais - St. Gallen II 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.03.2013
15:00Romania U18 - USA U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Turkey U20 - Portugal U20 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
24.03.2013
15:15Bruhl - Euskirchen 5:3  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
24.03.2013
15:30Bafang - Renaissance 2:1  
15:30Canon Yaounde - Sable 1:1  
15:30Panthere - Njalla Quan 1:0  
15:30Young Sports - Tonnerre 1:2  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
24.03.2013
15:30D.R. Congo - Libya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
24.03.2013
16:00Les Astres - New Star 0:1  
ChileChile: Primera B    
24.03.2013
16:00S. Morning - Coquimbo 2:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
24.03.2013
16:00Viborg - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
24.03.2013
16:00Grimsby - Wrexham 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:4)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
24.03.2013
16:00France U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
24.03.2013
16:00Drogheda - Bray 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
24.03.2013
16:00Akwa - Kano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bayelsa - Wikki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Rivers United FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Enyimba - El Kanemi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Heartland - Kaduna 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Sharks - Kwara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Shooting - Lobi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Gombe 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
24.03.2013
16:00Academico Viseu - Cinfaes 3:0  
16:00Anadia - Bustelo 0:2  
16:00FC Cesarense - Sousense 2:1  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - GD Tourizense 1:1  
16:00SC Espinho - Nogueirense 3:1  
16:00SC Lusitania - Pampilhosa 0:3  
16:00Tocha - Coimbroes 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
24.03.2013
16:00Casa Pia - Pinhalnovense 3:0  
16:00Dezembro - Carregado 1:0  
16:00Fatima - SC Farense 1:2  
16:00Louletano - Oeiras 0:0  
16:00Mafra - CDR Quarteirense 1:0  
16:00Oriental - Leiria 1:0  
16:00Sertanense - Torreense 2:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
24.03.2013
16:00AD Fafe - Famalicao 2:0  
16:00AD Limianos - Vizela 3:2  
16:00Chaves - Amarante 3:1  
16:00GD Ribeirao - Vilaverdense 2:0  
16:00Infesta - GD Joane 4:0  
16:00SC Mirandela - Padroense 4:0  
16:00Tirsense - Gondomar 2:1  
16:00Varzim - Boavista 1:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
24.03.2013
16:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - FC Poltava AWA.  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
24.03.2013
16:30Cork City - Derry City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
24.03.2013
16:30Lleida - Izarra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
24.03.2013
16:30Las Planas W - Barcelona W 0:1  
WalesWales: Premier    
24.03.2013
16:30Port Talbot - TNS 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
24.03.2013
16:55Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
24.03.2013
17:00Tranmere - Stevenage 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
24.03.2013
17:00Czech Republic U17 - Poland U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
24.03.2013
17:00Wulsdorf - OSC Bremerhaven CAN.  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
24.03.2013
17:00Fjolnir - Olafsvik 0:3 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
24.03.2013
17:00Portimonense - Leixoes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
24.03.2013
17:00Operario - SB Castelo Branco 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
24.03.2013
17:00Ribeira Brava - C.F. Benfica 1:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.03.2013
17:00Almeria - Gijon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Guadalajara - Hercules 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
24.03.2013
17:00Coruxo FC - Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Salamanca - Rayo Vallecano B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
24.03.2013
17:00Pena - Teruel 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Sestao - Alaves 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00UD Logrones - R. Union 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zaragoza B - SD Logrones 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
24.03.2013
17:00Ontinyent - Huracan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Sant Andreu - Orihuela 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Yeclano - Gimnastic 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
24.03.2013
17:00Arroyo - Cadiz CF 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
24.03.2013
17:00Equatorial Guinea - Cape Verde 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Ghana - Sudan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Liberia - Uganda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.03.2013
17:00Poland U19 - Georgia U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
24.03.2013
17:30Popayan - Bucaramanga 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
24.03.2013
17:30IFK Jakobstad - GBK Kokkola 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
24.03.2013
18:00U. Catolica - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
24.03.2013
18:00Spain U17 W - Finland U17 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
24.03.2013
18:00Pecsi MFC - Videoton 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
24.03.2013
18:00San Sebastian Reyes - Caudal Deportivo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
24.03.2013
18:00Adanaspor AS - Boluspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.03.2013
18:00Croatia U21 - Sweden U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2013
18:00Ferencvaros - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Odd - Sandefjord 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.03.2013
18:30Israel U21 - Germany U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.03.2013
19:00Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
24.03.2013
19:00Kiffen - KaPa 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.03.2013
19:00Sabadell - Las Palmas 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Villarreal - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
24.03.2013
19:30Colegiales - Acassuso  
19:30Temperley - Tristan Suarez 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
24.03.2013
19:30Club Lujan - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.03.2013
20:00Huracan - Instituto 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Patronato - Gimnasia L.P. 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
24.03.2013
20:00Bahia - Juazeirense 2:0  
20:00Feirense - Bahia De Feira 3:1  
20:00Juazeiro - Vitoria 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
24.03.2013
20:00Madureira - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Volta Redonda - Friburguense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
24.03.2013
20:00Figueirense - Metropolitano 4:1  
20:00Gremio Juventus - Avai 2:3  
20:00Joinville - Camboriu 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
24.03.2013
20:00Fortaleza - Horizonte 1:0  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Ceara 3:2  
20:00Guarany - Ferroviario 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
24.03.2013
20:00Canoas - Bento Goncalves 0:2  
20:00Gremio - SER Caxias 2:0  
20:00Juventude - EC Sao Jose 3:0  
20:00Passo Fundo - Ceramica AC 1:0  
20:00Pelotas - Lajeadense 1:1  
20:00Santa Cruz RS - Internacional 0:3  
20:00Veranopolis - Sao Luiz 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
24.03.2013
20:00Anapolis - Itumbiara 3:2  
20:00Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano - Rio Verde 2:1  
20:00Goias - Goianesia 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
24.03.2013
20:00Boa - Araxa 1:0  
20:00Cruzeiro - Caldense 2:1  
20:00Nacional MG - Atletico-MG 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
24.03.2013
20:00Arapongas - Londrina 2:3  
20:00Cianorte - Atletico-PR 1:2  
20:00Coritiba - Parana 2:3  
20:00Nacional PR - Malucelli 0:2  
20:00Operario - Rio Branco PR 2:2  
20:00Toledo - Paranavai-PR 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
24.03.2013
20:00Guarani - Corinthians 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Palmeiras - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
24.03.2013
20:00Belo Jardim - Pesqueira 2:2  
20:00Cha Grande - CA Porto 1:1  
20:00Santa Cruz - Petrolina 1:0  
20:00Serra Talhada - Salgueiro 2:0  
20:00Ypiranga - Sport Recife 2:2  
ChileChile: Primera B    
24.03.2013
20:00La Serena - San Luis 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00San Felipe - Magallanes 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00U. De Concepcion - L. Schwager 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
24.03.2013
20:00Aves - Penafiel 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.03.2013
20:00Elche - Murcia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
20:00Club Nacional - CA Cerro 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:00Juventud - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Liverpool M. - River Plate 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Racing Montevideo - Central Esp. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.03.2013
20:00Dominican Republic - Haiti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.03.2013
20:30Crucero del Norte - Ferro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
24.03.2013
20:30Caen - Istres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
20:30Atletico El Vigia - La Guaira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Portuguesa - Petare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
24.03.2013
20:45Empoli - Bari 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.03.2013
21:00Douglas Haig - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
24.03.2013
21:00Argentino de Quilmes - Argentino de Rosario 3:1  
21:00CSR Espanol - Lugano 2:1  
21:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Ituzaingo 1:1  
21:00San Martin Burzaco - Victoriano A. 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
24.03.2013
21:00Fortaleza - Bogota 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
21:00Cerro Porteno PF - Dep. Capiata 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.03.2013
21:00Alcorcon - Numancia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
21:00Zulia - Mineros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
24.03.2013
21:15Aguilas - Deportes Tolima 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
24.03.2013
21:25Real Santander - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Atlético F.C. - Leones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Llaneros - Tigres 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Valledupar - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
24.03.2013
22:00Central Cordoba - Atletico Atlanta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
24.03.2013
22:00Curico Unido - D. Concepcion 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
22:00Belen - Limon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
22:00Juventud Ind. - Alianza FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Once Municipal - Santa Tecla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
24.03.2013
22:00Platense - Victoria 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Real Sociedad - Deportes Savio 3:0  
USAUSA: MLS    
24.03.2013
22:00Chicago Fire - Chivas USA 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
22:15Atletico Marte - Metapan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
24.03.2013
22:30Ituano - Oeste 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:30Mogi Mirim - Mirassol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22:30Paulista - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Uniao Barbarense - Sao Caetano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
22:30Lara - Estudiantes Merida 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
23:00Carmelita - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:00Saprissa - Santos DG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
24.03.2013
23:00Vida - Atletico Choloma 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
24.03.2013
23:30Dep. Pasto - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.03.2013
23:30Aragua - Monagas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Zamora - Yaracuyanos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
00:10Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:15Atl. Tucuman - Rosario Central 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:00Real Espana - Marathon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:40Cartagena - Barranquilla 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00New Zealand U20 - New Caledonia U20 3:2