Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:00Leones - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Envigado - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:30Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Once Caldas - Fortaleza 0:3 AWA.  
01:45Pereira - Deportes Tolima 3:0 AWA.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Nova Iguacu - Vasco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02:00Piracicaba - Corinthians 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Sao Bernardo - Sao Paulo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Bucaramanga - Real Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Dep. Cali - Popayan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Herediano - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00Fiji U20 - Vanuatu U20 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Heredia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
06:00Papua New Guinea U20 - New Zealand U20 0:5  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
07:00Pakistan - Macau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Scotland U19 - Sweden U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Warriors - Tampines 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
13:30Elima - AS Vita Club 0:3 AWA.  
13:30Makiso - Dauphins Noirs 0:2  
13:30Motema Pembe - Molunge 3:0 AWA.  
13:30St Eloi Lupopo - Don Bosco 0:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al-Wahda Aden - Taliat Taiz 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Sdoos - Al Jeel 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Sturm Graz - Hartberg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Shaab Ibb - Al-Saqr 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:10Hottain - Al Qadisiya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:20Al Taee - Al Khaleej 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:25Al Ansar - Al Orubah 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30AS Marsa - Bizertin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:40Al Watani - Al Riyadh 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Belgium U17 - France U17 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Croatia U17 - Spain U17 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Jordan - Belarus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Salzburg - Altach 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:00Norway U17 - Italy U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enyimba - Nasarawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Bukola Saraki 1:0  
16:00Kaduna - Sharks 2:0  
16:00Lobi - Akwa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Shooting 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Warri - Heartland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:00El Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
17:15Videoton - Pecsi MFC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:30Kuwait - Palestine 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Switzerland U19 - Norway U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Austria U21 - Slovakia U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Israel U21 - Netherlands U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Netherlands U19 - Czech Republic U19 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18:30Portugal U21 - Sweden U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Nimes - Toulouse 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - 1. SC Sollenau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Netherlands U17 - Northern Ireland U17 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00France U19 - Denmark U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Alzira - Levante 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Amstetten - Simmeringer 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Atletico Ibirama - Gremio Juventus 3:0  
20:00Camboriu - Guarani de Palhoca 1:1  
20:00Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense 0:0  
20:00Metropolitano - Joinville 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Guarany - Guarani de Juazeiro 2:1  
20:00Horizonte - Icasa 0:1  
20:00Tiradentes - Fortaleza 0:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00EC Sao Jose - Bento Goncalves 0:2  
20:00Internacional - Sao Luiz 2:1  
20:00Lajeadense - EC Cruzeiro 1:0  
20:00Passo Fundo - SER Caxias 2:0  
20:00Pelotas - Gremio 1:3  
20:00Veranopolis - Canoas 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Aparecidense - Goianesia 0:0  
20:00Atletico GO - Gremio Anapolis 3:0  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Itumbiara 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00America MG - Guarani EC 4:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Atletico-PR - Toledo 3:2  
20:00Cianorte - Operario 0:3  
20:00Londrina - Parana 1:0  
20:00Paranavai-PR - Arapongas 0:2  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Nacional PR 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Central SC - Nautico 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Erftstadt - Wegberg-Beeck 0:5  
20:00Koln-Worringen - Hennef 2:3  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00England U21 - Romania U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Oostende - RWS Bruxelles 5:0 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Brazil - Italy 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30England U19 - Turkey U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Spain U21 - Norway U21 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Drogheda - Trabzonspor CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Braintree - Nuneaton 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Concord - Thurrock 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:00Lanus - UAI Urquiza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:00Garcilaso - Juan Aurich 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00France U20 - Denmark U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:15La Equidad - Bogota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Llaneros - Millonarios 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:30Castellon - Valencia 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Tiro Federal - Central Cordoba 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:30Ecuador - El Salvador 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Guarani - Paulista 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Sao Caetano - Ituano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:30Uniao Barbarense - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:10Excursionistas - Boca Juniors 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Santos - Mirassol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Lara - Portuguesa 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:45Cartagena - Junior 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:15Tigre - Antoniana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
07:45New Zealand - New Caledonia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:30Turkmenistan - Cambodia 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:30Logan Lightning - Capalaba FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
12:30Philippines - Brunei 3:0 AWA.  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Hougang - Tanjong Pagar 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
12:35China - Iraq 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hong Kong - Vietnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00South Korea - Syria CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Met. Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:00MTK Budapest - Presov CAN.  
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
13:45Malaysia - Yemen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
13:45Israel - Portugal 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Al-Tilal 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al Yarmuk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Czech Republic U17 - Israel U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Aalesund - Bodo/Glimt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Zwolle - Veendam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Wahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al Shula 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al-Ittihad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
14:45United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:45Poland U19 - Georgia U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Romania U18 - USA U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00AC Milan - Sion 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
15:00Rapid Vienna - First Vienna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Union Douala - Fovu Baham 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Gyor - Admira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Tlemcen - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Nembe - Enugu Rangers 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Elfsborg - Stromsgodset 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
16:30Lebanon - Thailand 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:45Bahrain - Qatar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Chomutov - Prevysov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00Switzerland U17 - Poland U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
17:00Targu Mures - Ramnicu Valcea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
17:00Bulgaria - Malta 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Ukraine U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Germany U20 - Switzerland U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:05Japan - Canada 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15Thun - Winterthur 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Algeria U20 - Ghana U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Benin U20 - Egypt U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - Ruzina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Ostbahn - SV Oberwart 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Kray - Duisburg II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:00FC Nottingen - Bahlinger 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
18:00Croatia - Serbia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Slovenia - Iceland 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Austria U19 - Finland U19 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Germany U18 - France U18 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Duisburg - B. Monchengladbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:15Seligenporten - Eltersdorf 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:30Gratkorn - Pasching 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
18:30Leoben - Allerheiligen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Vocklamarkt - Feldkirchen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Egypt - Swaziland 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
18:30Netherlands U20 - Serbia U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Cremonese - Torino 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:00Wales U21 - Moldova U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00Harma - Jazz Pori 0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Colomiers - Monaco II 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Elversberg - Kaiserslautern II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
19:00FC Royals - Maritzburg Utd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:00Kazakhstan - Germany 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Norway - Albania 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:15Andorra - Turkey 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Den Haag W - Beerschot W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Heerenveen W - Telstar W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:30PSV W - Ajax W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Twente W - RSC Anderlecht W 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
19:30Utrecht W - St. Truiden W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:30Lucon - Avranches 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:30Liechtenstein - Latvia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ceara - Ferroviario 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Anapolis - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 1:1  
20:00Rio Verde - Goias 1:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Leiknir - Stjarnan 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Volsungur 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:10Slovakia - Lithuania 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:15Luxembourg - Azerbaijan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Austria - Faroe Islands 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
20:30Czech Republic - Denmark 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Hungary - Romania 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30Moldova - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Netherlands - Estonia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Bosnia & Herzegovina - Greece 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45FYR Macedonia - Belgium 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Poland - Ukraine 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
20:45Spain - Finland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Sweden - Ireland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Fjallabyggd - KR Reykjavik 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
21:00Colombia - Bolivia 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
21:00France - Georgia 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00San Marino - England 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
21:00Scotland - Wales 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00Italy U21 - Russia U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Alvarado - Guillermo Brown 3:1  
22:00Central Norte - Club Atletico Alumni 2:0  
22:00Cipolletti - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:1  
22:00Desamparados - Union Mar del Plata 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Felgueiras - Moreirense 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22:05Honduras - Mexico 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:00Uruguay - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23.03.2013
01:00Argentina - Venezuela 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:30Jamaica - Panama 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
23.03.2013
03:00Vanuatu U20 - New Zealand U20 0:1  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
03:10Peru - Chile 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:11USA - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
23.03.2013
05:00Iwata - Shimizu 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
05:00Kofu - Yokohama M. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
05:00Oita - C-Osaka 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
23.03.2013
05:00Beleza W - Kibi W 2:0  
05:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - JEF United W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
05:00Urawa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
23.03.2013
05:30Blacktown City - Wollongong Wolves 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
23.03.2013
05:30Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Raiders 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
05:30Campbelltown City - White City 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
23.03.2013
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Goyang Zaicro FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
23.03.2013
06:00Gangneung - Yongin City 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
23.03.2013
06:30Queensland - Albany Creek 1:2  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
23.03.2013
06:30Fiji U20 - New Caledonia U20 3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
23.03.2013
07:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Mipo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Cheonan City - Mokpo City 0:2  
07:00Daejeon H&N Power - Gimhae 1:0  
07:00Daejeon Korail - Changwon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
07:00Tahiti - Solomon Islands 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
23.03.2013
07:30Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
23.03.2013
07:30Queensland Academy - Gold Coast City 0:3  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
23.03.2013
07:30Beijing Technology - Beijing 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
23.03.2013
07:30LPS - Ekenas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
23.03.2013
08:00North Star - Ipswich Knights 1:2  
08:00Peninsula - Queensland Lions 3:5  
08:00Wolves FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
23.03.2013
08:00Bayswater - Inglewood Utd 2:1  
08:00ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions 2:4  
08:00Floreat Athena - South West Phoenix 2:2  
08:00Perth SC - NTC 4:1  
08:00Sorrento - Balcatta 1:1  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
23.03.2013
08:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Henan Jianye 0:1  
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
23.03.2013
08:00Kashima - FC Tokyo 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
08:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:00Shonan - Omiya Ardija 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
23.03.2013
08:00Sangju Sangmu - Suwon City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
23.03.2013
08:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:2  
08:30Chongqing FC - Shijiazhuang 0:1  
08:30Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian 4:1  
08:30Hunan Billows - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 1:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
23.03.2013
09:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
23.03.2013
09:00Moreton Bay Utd - North Queensland 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
23.03.2013
09:20Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Blacktown Spartans 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
23.03.2013
09:30Enfield City - Blue Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Western Strikers - Adelaide City 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
09:30West Torrens - Cumberland Utd. 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
23.03.2013
09:30East Bengal - Air India 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30United Sikkim - Prayag Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
23.03.2013
09:45WS Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
23.03.2013
10:00Brisbane Force - Rochedale 1:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
23.03.2013
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC 2:7  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
23.03.2013
10:00Flora II - Tartu SK 10 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
23.03.2013
10:00CS Otopeni - Din. Bucuresti II 1:0  
10:00Delta Tulcea - F. Constanta 2:0  
10:00FCM Bacau - Slobozia CAN.  
10:00Mangalia - Braila CAN.  
10:00Sp. Studentesc - Clinceni 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
23.03.2013
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - Olt Slatina 2:2  
10:00Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea CAN.  
10:00UTA Arad - Alba Iulia 3:0 AWA. (3:0, 0:0)
10:00Vointa Sibiu - Metalul Resita CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
23.03.2013
10:15Usti nad Labem - Mostecky FK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
23.03.2013
10:15Chrudim - Strakonice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
23.03.2013
10:15Aritma Prague - Benesov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
23.03.2013
10:15Libis - Cesky Brod 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
23.03.2013
10:30F.N.Q. Heat - Brisbane City 0:7  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
23.03.2013
11:00ONGC - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
23.03.2013
11:0024 Erzincanspor - Manavgatspor 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
23.03.2013
11:00Mardinspor - Corum 0:2  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
23.03.2013
11:30Salgaocar SC - Mumbai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
23.03.2013
11:30Din. Samarkand - Gulistan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
23.03.2013
12:00Cockburn City - Armadale 2:3  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
23.03.2013
12:00Leuven II W - Gent W 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
23.03.2013
12:00Aston Villa U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:2  
12:00Chelsea U18 - Bolton U18 2:3  
12:00Manchester City U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
23.03.2013
12:00JBK - PS Kemi 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
23.03.2013
12:00Breidablik - Selfoss 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
23.03.2013
12:00Lech U21 - Slask U21 2:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
23.03.2013
12:00FC Botosani - Dunarea Galati 5:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
23.03.2013
12:00Mallorca B - Binissalem 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
23.03.2013
12:00Ankaragucu - Adana Demirspor 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
12:00Bucaspor - Gaziantep 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Konyaspor - Denizlispor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
23.03.2013
12:00Buxoro - Sogdiyona Jizzax 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.03.2013
12:00Braila - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Ekranas - FC Daugava 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
23.03.2013
12:30Shenzhen - Guangdong 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
23.03.2013
12:30Slavia Prague W - Ostrava W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
23.03.2013
12:30Lahti Akatemia - PK-35 Vantaa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
23.03.2013
12:30Geylang - Home Utd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
23.03.2013
12:30Collerense W - Valencia W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
23.03.2013
12:30Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Eyupspor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Inegolspor - Tutap Sekerspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:30Iskenderun - Anadolu Selcukspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bayrampasa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Ofspor - Kirklarelispor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Tokatspor - Denizli BB 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
23.03.2013
12:30Bandirmaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:30Bozuyukspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Fethiyespor - Tarsus 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Gungoren - Sariyer 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Hatayspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Nazillispor - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Unyespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Turgutluspor - Bugsasspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
23.03.2013
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Bergama Bld. 1:1  
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Kirikhanspor 1:0  
12:30Besikduzuspor - Pazarspor 0:0  
12:30Corumspor - Istanbulspor AS 2:1  
12:30Kastamonuspor - Kayseri Sekerspor 1:0  
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Golcukspor 3:1  
12:30Orhangazispor - Siirtspor 0:1  
12:30Sandiklispor - Amedspor 0:6  
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Karagumruk 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
23.03.2013
12:30Adiyamanspor - Umraniyespor 3:1  
12:30Aydinspor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:1  
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Silivrispor 1:0  
12:30Dardanelspor - Bingol 1:1  
12:30Derince Bld. - Kilimli 3:1  
12:30Gebzespor - Karacabey Birlikspor 1:4  
12:30Menemen Bld. - Iskenderunspor 0:4  
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Hacettepe 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
23.03.2013
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Maltepespor 1:0  
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Arsinspor 0:0  
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Kocaelispor 2:1  
12:30Emrespor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:1  
12:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Gumushanespor 3:1  
12:30Keciorengucu - Darica Genclerbirligi 2:0  
12:30Sancaktepe - Erzurum BB 0:0  
12:30Yesil Bursa - Altinordu 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.03.2013
12:30Sogndal - Ham-Kam 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
23.03.2013
13:00Indonesia - Saudi Arabia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
23.03.2013
13:00Taastrup W - Koldingq FC W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
23.03.2013
13:00Johvi Lokomotiv - Kivioli Irbis 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:00Rakvere - Vandra Vaprus 2:1  
13:00Tulevik - Puuma 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
23.03.2013
13:00Szeged - Cegledi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
23.03.2013
13:00Akranes - Fram 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
23.03.2013
13:00Nairobi City - Chemelil 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
23.03.2013
13:00Rangers - Stirling 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
23.03.2013
13:00Kartalspor - Trabzon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.03.2013
13:00Djurgarden - Kalmar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00GKS Belchatow - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
23.03.2013
13:30Jena - Zwickau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
23.03.2013
14:00A. Klagenfurt - SV Wallern 4:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
23.03.2013
14:00Seekirchen - Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
23.03.2013
14:00Heist W - Lommel Utd W 5:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
23.03.2013
14:00Southport - Kidderminster 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
23.03.2013
14:00Norway U17 - Northern Ireland U17 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
23.03.2013
14:00Club Brugge W - PEC Zwolle W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
23.03.2013
14:00Burghausen - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Darmstadt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
23.03.2013
14:00Dusseldorf II - Lotte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Koln II - RW Essen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
14:00Oberhausen - Wiedenbruck 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
23.03.2013
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Eschborn - Alzenau 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:00Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Worms - Freiburg II 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
23.03.2013
14:00Aschaffenburg - Ingolstadt II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Augsburg II - Heimstetten 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Bamberg - Frohnlach 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Bayern II - Buchbach 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Furth II - Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Illertissen - Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ismaning - Nurnberg II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Rain/Lech - Memmingen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Munich 1860 II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
23.03.2013
14:00Waren - Viktoria Berlin 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
23.03.2013
14:00Waldgirmes - Hadamar 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
23.03.2013
14:00Unterfohring - Deggendorf 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
23.03.2013
14:00Karlsruher II - Grunbach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
23.03.2013
14:00Poli Timisoara - Mioveni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
23.03.2013
14:00Nitra B - Sered 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
23.03.2013
14:30BSF W - Skjold W 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
23.03.2013
14:30Wirges - Elversberg II 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
23.03.2013
14:30Hertha U19 - Hannover U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
23.03.2013
14:30Sloboda - Jagodina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
23.03.2013
14:30Polokwane - Witbank 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
15:00El Porvenir - Argentino de Merlo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
23.03.2013
15:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Wiener Sportklub 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
23.03.2013
15:00Florian - Villach 0:1  
15:00Kapfenberg (Am) - LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
23.03.2013
15:00Altach (Am) - A. Salzburg 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
15:00Hard - Wals-Grunau 3:1  
15:00Johann - Andelsbuch 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Saalfelden - Salzburg (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
23.03.2013
15:00Achterbroek W - Lierse II W 1:2  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - RSC Anderlecht II W 1:0  
15:00Tienen W - Sinaai Girls W 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
23.03.2013
15:00Mas Taborsko - Bohemians Prague 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Vlasim - Karvina 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
23.03.2013
15:00Karlovy Vary - Vltavin 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Kunice - Pisek 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
23.03.2013
15:00Cesky Krumlov - Nove Straseci 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Doubravka - Cizova 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Horovicko - Spartak Chrast 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Malse Roudne - Mas Taborsko B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tachov - Milevsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
23.03.2013
15:00Litol - Sous 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Motorlet Prague - Brozany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Novy Bor - Uvaly 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
23.03.2013
15:00Nova Paka - Mseno 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00Usti nad Orlici - FK Turnov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
23.03.2013
15:00Skive - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
23.03.2013
15:00Croatia U17 - France U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Slovenia U17 - Russia U17 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Spain U17 - Belgium U17 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
23.03.2013
15:00Leuven W - Zulte Waregem W 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
23.03.2013
15:00Sochaux II - Grenoble 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Villefranche - Yzeure 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
23.03.2013
15:00Le Mans II - Saint-Malo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
23.03.2013
15:00Stutt. Kickers - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
23.03.2013
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen 3:1  
15:00Blumenthaler - Brinkumer 0:0  
15:00Bremer - Vatan Bremen 2:0  
15:00Burg - Lehe-Spaden 6:3  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Turkspor Bremen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
23.03.2013
15:00Braunfels - Flieden 1:1  
15:00Hunfelder - Eddersheim 5:1  
15:00Jugesheim - Fernwald 2:0  
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - Wehen II 2:2  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Baunatal 3:0  
15:00Stadtallendorf - FCA Darmstadt 3:0  
15:00Urberach - Lohfelden 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
23.03.2013
15:00Amberg - DJK Bamberg 2:0  
15:00Sand - Aubstadt 0:0  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Selbitz 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
23.03.2013
15:00Aichach - Sonthofen 3:0  
15:00Gersthofen - Landshut 3:0  
15:00Hankofen-Hailing - Kottern-St. Mang 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
23.03.2013
15:00Balingen - VfR Mannheim 1:0  
15:00Freiberg - Bissingen 4:1  
15:00Kehler - Reutlingen 0:0  
15:00Neckarelz - Offenburger FV 3:0  
15:00Singen - Hollenbach 4:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
23.03.2013
15:00Serres - Panserraikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
23.03.2013
15:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Szolnoki MAV 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15:00Kazincbarcikai - Ferencvaros II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Oroshaza - VAC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Ujpest II - Nyiregyhaza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
23.03.2013
15:00Ajka - Veszprem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Haladas II - Soproni VSE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - Bajai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Paks II - Puskas Academy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Szigetszentmiklos - Zalaegerszegi 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00Tatabanya - Csakvari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
23.03.2013
15:00Vestmannaeyjar - Bolungarvik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
23.03.2013
15:00Leczna - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
23.03.2013
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Drutex-Bytovia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
23.03.2013
15:00Rimavska Sobota - Dubnica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Samorin - Michalovce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
23.03.2013
15:00MFK Topolcany - Vrable 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:00Piestany - Levice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
23.03.2013
15:00Humenne - Kremnicka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Lipany - Trebisov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Lucenec - Namestovo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Moldava B - Vranov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
23.03.2013
15:00Dravinja - Sampion Celje 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Krsko - Bela Krajina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
23.03.2013
15:00Altay - Balikesirspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.03.2013
15:00Poland U21 - Lithuania U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.03.2013
15:00Atvidabergs - Hammarby 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Chievo - Lugano 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
23.03.2013
15:15TPV - P-Iirot Rauma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
15:30Deportivo Armenio - Deportivo Moron 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
23.03.2013
15:30Kufstein - Neumarkt 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:30Liefering - Bregenz 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
23.03.2013
15:30Brebach - Saarbrucken II 0:3  
15:30Hauenstein - Betzdorf 3:1  
15:30Kollerbach - Rossbach/Verscheid 0:3  
15:30Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:3  
15:30Pfeddersheim - Salmrohr 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
23.03.2013
15:30Radomlje - Sencur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
23.03.2013
15:30Barry - Aberdare 2:2  
15:30Haverfordwest - Goytre Utd 0:1  
15:30Porth - Tata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
15:30Cameroon - Togo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Congo - Gabon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.03.2013
15:30Neftochimic Burgas - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
16:00Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
23.03.2013
16:00Retz - Parndorf 2:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
23.03.2013
16:00Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
23.03.2013
16:00Bournemouth - Bury 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Carlisle - Yeovil 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Hartlepool - Walsall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Coventry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Preston - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - Doncaster 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Swindon - Notts County 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
23.03.2013
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Barnet - Cheltenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Dagenham & Red. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Gillingham FC - Accrington 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Northampton - Oxford Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Torquay - York 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
23.03.2013
16:00Dartford - Gateshead 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Hereford - Hyde 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Lincoln City - Telford 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Luton - Tamworth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stockport - Newport 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
23.03.2013
16:00Altrincham - Worcester 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Boston - Bradford PA 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
23.03.2013
16:00Bath City - Basingstoke 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Welling 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
23.03.2013
16:00Bideford - Bashley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00St. Neots - Kettering 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
16:00Weymouth - Chesham 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
23.03.2013
16:00United of Manchester - Blyth 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
23.03.2013
16:00Concord - Enfield Town 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Lewes - Kingstonian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Margate - Canvey 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Whitehawk - Carshalton 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
23.03.2013
16:00Alfortville - Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Jura Sud - ASM Belfort 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
23.03.2013
16:00Bordeaux II - Fontenay 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
23.03.2013
16:00Grossbardorf - Jahn Forchheim 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
23.03.2013
16:00Schalding - DJK Rosenheim 1:0  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
23.03.2013
16:00Real Tamale - Asante Kotoko 1:2  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
23.03.2013
16:00Vasas - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
23.03.2013
16:00Thor Akureyri - Keflavik 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
23.03.2013
16:00Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
23.03.2013
16:00Suwalki - Garbarnia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
23.03.2013
16:00Airdrieonians - Raith 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Dumbarton 3:4 (1:0, 2:4)
16:00Falkirk - Hamilton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Cowdenbeath 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
16:00Partick - Livingston 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
23.03.2013
16:00Alloa - Queen of South 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Brechin - Ayr 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
23.03.2013
16:00Berwick - Peterhead 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Montrose 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
23.03.2013
16:00Llagostera - Valencia B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
23.03.2013
16:00Old Boys - Fribourg 1:1  
16:00Tuggen - Zurich II 2:3  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
23.03.2013
16:00Krymteplytsia - Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
16:00Namibia - Malawi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nigeria - Kenya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.03.2013
16:00Switzerland U19 - Norway U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
23.03.2013
16:15Afan Lido - Llanelli 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
16:30Brown Adrogue - San Telmo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
23.03.2013
16:30AS Vita Club - Molunge 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Elima - Motema Pembe 0:3 AWA.  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Rojolu 2:0  
16:30Tshinkunku - Mazembe 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
23.03.2013
16:30Levante UD B - Badalona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
23.03.2013
16:30Bruhl - Kriens 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
17:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Fenix 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
23.03.2013
17:00Mons W - Lanaken W 0:5 AWA.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
23.03.2013
17:00Plzen - Hradec Kralove 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
23.03.2013
17:00Italy U17 - Netherlands U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
23.03.2013
17:00Atlantis - BK-46 3:4 ET (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
23.03.2013
17:00Monts - Auxerre II 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
23.03.2013
17:00Iraklis - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
23.03.2013
17:00Jarocin - Rypin 3:0 AWA.  
17:00KS Polkowice - Olawa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
23.03.2013
17:00Tondela - Guimaraes B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
23.03.2013
17:00Marino de Luanco - Atl. Madrid B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
23.03.2013
17:00Amorebieta - Barakaldo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Osasuna B - Noja 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
23.03.2013
17:00Cartagena - La Roda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Ecija - UCAM Murcia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Linense - Almeria B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Sanluqueno - Villanovense 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
17:00San Roque - Jaen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
23.03.2013
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Sion II 1:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.03.2013
17:00Turkey U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.03.2013
17:00Academica - Benfica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
23.03.2013
17:30Gabon U20 - Mali U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Nigeria U20 - D.R. Congo U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
23.03.2013
17:30Dun. Streda - Bardejov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
23.03.2013
17:30R. Sociedad B - Eibar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
17:30Cyprus - Switzerland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
18:00Almagro - Platense 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23.03.2013
18:00Argentinos Jrs - Sportivo Belgrano 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
23.03.2013
18:00SAK Klagenfurt - Grazer CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
23.03.2013
18:00Opava - Zlin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
23.03.2013
18:00Boulogne - Colmar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00CA Bastia - Paris FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Creteil - Epinal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Pont Du Gard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Orleans - Rouen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
23.03.2013
18:00Amiens AC - Chambly 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Amneville - Calvi 3:0  
18:00Aubervilliers - Mantes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Beauvais - Lens II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Ivry - Dunkerque 0:1  
18:00JA Drancy - Roye 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Lille II - Compiegne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Villemomble - Valenciennes II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
23.03.2013
18:00Montceau - Mulhouse 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Raon L Etape - Paris SG II 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
23.03.2013
18:00Hyeres - Stade Montois 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Pontet - Beziers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Tarbes - Pau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
23.03.2013
18:00Lorient II - Caen II 2:1  
18:00Pontivy - Romorantin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Saumur Olympique 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
23.03.2013
18:00Gyirmot SE - Kaposvar II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
23.03.2013
18:00Ferencvaros - Egri 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
23.03.2013
18:00Grosseto - Cesena 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
23.03.2013
18:00Cracovia - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
23.03.2013
18:00Zavrc - Dob 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
23.03.2013
18:00Barcelona B - Huesca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Lugo - Santander 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
23.03.2013
18:00Rayo Vallecano W - Huelva W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
23.03.2013
18:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Rizespor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Manisaspor - Goztepe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Sanliurfaspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
18:00Ivory Coast - Gambia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Senegal - Angola 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
23.03.2013
18:30Moulins - Lyon Duchere 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
23.03.2013
18:30Concarneau - Stade Bordelais 3:2  
18:30Les Herbiers - Le Havre II 3:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
23.03.2013
19:00Stegersbach - Ritzing 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
23.03.2013
19:00Cherbourg - Red Star 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Metz - Carquefou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
23.03.2013
19:00Torrelavega - Tudelano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
19:00Burkina Faso - Niger 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.03.2013
19:00Belgium U19 - Serbia U19 3:1  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
19:10Tunisia - Sierra Leone 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
23.03.2013
19:15Luzenac - Amiens 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
23.03.2013
19:15Trelissac - Plabennec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
23.03.2013
19:15South Africa - Central Africa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23.03.2013
19:30Ind. Rivadavia - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
19:30Barracas Central - CA Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Flandria - Los Andes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
19:30Midland - Defensores Unidos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30Sacachispas - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
23.03.2013
19:30Torhout - Hamme 2:1  
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
23.03.2013
19:30Lierse W - St. Liege W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
23.03.2013
19:30Loja - San Fernando 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23.03.2013
20:00Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Junin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
23.03.2013
20:00Lommel Utd - Westerlo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
23.03.2013
20:00Deinze - St. Wetteren 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00KRC Mechelen - ASV Geel 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
23.03.2013
20:00Huy - Vervietois 1:2  
20:00Virton - Tienen 1:0  
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Bertrix 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
23.03.2013
20:00Botafogo Salvador - Vitoria da Conquista 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23.03.2013
20:00Audax RJ - Bangu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Duque de Caxias - Fluminense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Quissama - Olaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Resende - Macae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
23.03.2013
20:00Criciuma - Chapecoense-SC 0:0  
20:00Guarani de Palhoca - Atletico Ibirama 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
23.03.2013
20:00Tiradentes - Icasa 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
23.03.2013
20:00EC Cruzeiro - Novo Hamburgo 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
23.03.2013
20:00Atletico GO - Vila Nova FC 4:1  
20:00Gremio Anapolis - Aparecidense 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
23.03.2013
20:00Tombense - Villa Nova MG 0:1  
20:00Tupi - America TO 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23.03.2013
20:00Botafogo SP - Linense 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Penapolense - Sao Bernardo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
23.03.2013
20:00England U17 - Portugal U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
23.03.2013
20:00Vannes - Bourg Peronnas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
23.03.2013
20:00Albi - Consolat 0:2  
20:00Cannes - Martigues 0:0  
20:00Valence - Bayonne 2:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
23.03.2013
20:00Salthill - Wexford 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Waterford - Mervue 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
23.03.2013
20:00Girona - Mirandes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
23.03.2013
20:00R. Oviedo - Zamora 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
23.03.2013
20:00Penarol - Danubio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sisley - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Wanderers - Fenix 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
23.03.2013
20:30Lecce - Pavia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
23.03.2013
20:30DC United - Columbus Crew 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23.03.2013
20:45Arsenal Sarandi - Santamarina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
23.03.2013
20:45Sligo Rovers - Limerick 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Dundalk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
23.03.2013
20:45Athlone - Cobh Ramblers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Finn Harps - Longford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
23.03.2013
20:45Padova - Modena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23.03.2013
20:50Rubio Nu - Guarani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
23.03.2013
21:00Atlas - Deportivo Paraguayo 0:0  
21:00Canuelas - Deportivo Riestra 0:1  
21:00Puerto Nuevo - Leandro N. Alem 2:2  
21:00Yupanqui - Central Ballester 2:2  
ChileChile: Primera B    
23.03.2013
21:00C.D.S. Naval - Barnechea 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
23.03.2013
21:00Uniautonoma - U. Magdalena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
23.03.2013
21:00Petrolera - Chico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
23.03.2013
21:00Xerez CD - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
23.03.2013
21:00New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
23.03.2013
22:00Racing Cordoba - Libertad de Sunchales 0:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23.03.2013
22:00UES - Luis Angel Firpo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.03.2013
22:15Philadelphia Union - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23.03.2013
22:30Boavista - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23.03.2013
22:30Atl. Sorocaba - Piracicaba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Sao Paulo - Bragantino 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23.03.2013
23:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Dep. Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23.03.2013
23:00Nacional Asuncion - Diaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:15Banfield - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:30Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:05Aguila - FAS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:35Motagua - Olimpia 2:3  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Herediano - Puntarenas FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
03:00San Carlos - CS Uruguay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Belize - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:00APIA Tigers - Mariners Academy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd 0:3  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Gainare Tottori - Tochigi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
05:00Gifu - Tokushima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
05:00Toyama - Kyoto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Yunogo W - Vegalta Sendai W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Redlands - Central Queensland 11:2 (3:2, 8:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sapporo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Gwangju FC - Hummel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)