Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:10Deportivo Moron - Colegiales 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Kumamoto - G-Osaka 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
05:00Kyoto - Kobe 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Tokushima - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Toyama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
05:00Albirex Niigata - Oita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05:00Shimizu - Kofu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Chiba - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07:00Kusatsu - Yokohama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Ehime - Gifu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Verdy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08:00Okayama - Mito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Sapporo - Yamaga 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
08:00Nagoya - C-Osaka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Omiya Ardija - Iwata 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:00Yokohama M. - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:25Salgaocar SC - SC Goa 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Young Lions - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
13:30Mazembe - Rojolu 4:0  
13:30Muungano - Virunga 2:0  
13:30Sanga Balende - Tshinkunku 3:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al-Nahda - Abha 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Umayya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Al Taliya - Al Karamah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Sandefjord - Stabaek 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:10Al-Hazm - Al Rbeea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:10Al Najma - Al Batin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30FC AK - United FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Milano Utd - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15:00Arsenal W - Torres W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Sochaux II - Montceau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00St Etienne II - Valence 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:00Grbalj - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Jedinstvo - Buducnost 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Lovcen - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mornar Bar - Rudar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Sutjeska - Celik Niksic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Zeta - Mogren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - New Edubiase 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Asante Kotoko - King Faisal 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00El Kanemi - Wikki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kano - Bayelsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kwara - Sunshine Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30Enppi - El Gounah 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
16:30Munich 1860 II - Aschaffenburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Rosenborg - Byasen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30D.R. Congo U20 - Mali U20 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:00Lyon W - Rosengard W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Wolfsburg W - Rossiyanka W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00Egri - Ferencvaros 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:15Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Blackburn - Polokwane 3:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Lyon Duchere - Yzeure 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Plauen - Neustrelitz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00FSV Frankfurt II - Mainz II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Ulm - Idar-Oberstein 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Memmingen - Rosenheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Vatan Bremen - Habenhauser 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00Elversberg II - Rossbach/Verscheid 1:4  
19:00Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim 4:2  
19:00Wirges - Rochling 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim 0:2  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:00Throttur - Haukar 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Lunds - Angelholms 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:30Urberach - Vellmar 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:30Gersthofen - Aichach 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:30TuRU Dusseldorf - Uedesheim 4:1  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:30Municipal - Petapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30L Hospitalet - Gimnastic 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Hoogstraten - Temse 1:0  
20:00St. Wetteren - Rac. Waregem 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Charleroi Fleurus - La Calamine 2:1  
20:00Woluwe Zaventem - Huy 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
20:00Femina Woluwe W - Heist W 1:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
20:00Club Brugge W - Sinaai Girls W 2:2 ET (2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Avai - Criciuma 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Ceramica AC - Novo Hamburgo 0:1  
20:00Juventude - Santa Cruz RS 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00America TO - Atletico-MG 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Malucelli - Coritiba 0:3  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Arsenal U21 - Manchester United U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
20:00Aston Villa U19 - Olympiakos Piraeus U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Tottenham U19 - Sporting U19 3:5 ET (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
20:00Juvisy W - Goteborg W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Rodez - Tarbes 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Germania Windeck - Freialdenhoven 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Germany U19 - Spain U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
20:30Nigeria U20 - Gabon U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Antwerp - Heist 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
20:30Borinage - RWDM Brussels 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Eupen - Mouscron 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30KSV Roeselare - Lommel Utd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Sint Niklaas - Oudenaarde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30St. Truiden - Aalst 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:30Tubize - Vise 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Westerlo - Dessel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:30Bertrix - St. Gilloise 1:1  
20:30Wallonne Ciney - Diegem 4:3  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Corby - Solihull 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Whitby - Fylde 0:4  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Varese - Novara 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Lisburn - Portadown 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Atl. Sorocaba - Mogi Mirim 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Santa Fe - Tigres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Akranes - Breidablik 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Patriotas - Cucuta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Uniautonoma 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Valledupar - Barranquilla 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Marquense - Universidad SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Mictlan - Suchitepequez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:15Halcones - Escuintleca 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:00Tristan Suarez - Patronato 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 10:9)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
23:15Quindio - Huila 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Linense - Penapolense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Oeste - Bragantino 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Palmeiras - Botafogo SP 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
23:30Atlético F.C. - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Leones - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Envigado - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:30Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Once Caldas - Fortaleza 0:3 AWA.  
01:45Pereira - Deportes Tolima 3:0 AWA.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Nova Iguacu - Vasco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02:00Piracicaba - Corinthians 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Sao Bernardo - Sao Paulo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Bucaramanga - Real Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Dep. Cali - Popayan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Herediano - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00Fiji U20 - Vanuatu U20 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Heredia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
06:00Papua New Guinea U20 - New Zealand U20 0:5  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
07:00Pakistan - Macau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Scotland U19 - Sweden U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Warriors - Tampines 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
13:30Elima - AS Vita Club 0:3 AWA.  
13:30Makiso - Dauphins Noirs 0:2  
13:30Motema Pembe - Molunge 3:0 AWA.  
13:30St Eloi Lupopo - Don Bosco 0:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al-Wahda Aden - Taliat Taiz 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Sdoos - Al Jeel 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Sturm Graz - Hartberg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Shaab Ibb - Al-Saqr 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:10Hottain - Al Qadisiya 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:20Al Taee - Al Khaleej 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:25Al Ansar - Al Orubah 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30AS Marsa - Bizertin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:40Al Watani - Al Riyadh 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Belgium U17 - France U17 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Croatia U17 - Spain U17 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Jordan - Belarus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Salzburg - Altach 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:00Norway U17 - Italy U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enyimba - Nasarawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Bukola Saraki 1:0  
16:00Kaduna - Sharks 2:0  
16:00Lobi - Akwa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Shooting 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Warri - Heartland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:00El Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
17:15Videoton - Pecsi MFC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:30Kuwait - Palestine 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Switzerland U19 - Norway U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Austria U21 - Slovakia U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Israel U21 - Netherlands U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Netherlands U19 - Czech Republic U19 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18:30Portugal U21 - Sweden U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Nimes - Toulouse 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - 1. SC Sollenau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Netherlands U17 - Northern Ireland U17 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00France U19 - Denmark U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Alzira - Levante 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Amstetten - Simmeringer 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Atletico Ibirama - Gremio Juventus 3:0  
20:00Camboriu - Guarani de Palhoca 1:1  
20:00Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense 0:0  
20:00Metropolitano - Joinville 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Guarany - Guarani de Juazeiro 2:1  
20:00Horizonte - Icasa 0:1  
20:00Tiradentes - Fortaleza 0:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00EC Sao Jose - Bento Goncalves 0:2  
20:00Internacional - Sao Luiz 2:1  
20:00Lajeadense - EC Cruzeiro 1:0  
20:00Passo Fundo - SER Caxias 2:0  
20:00Pelotas - Gremio 1:3  
20:00Veranopolis - Canoas 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Aparecidense - Goianesia 0:0  
20:00Atletico GO - Gremio Anapolis 3:0  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Itumbiara 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00America MG - Guarani EC 4:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Atletico-PR - Toledo 3:2  
20:00Cianorte - Operario 0:3  
20:00Londrina - Parana 1:0  
20:00Paranavai-PR - Arapongas 0:2  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Nacional PR 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Central SC - Nautico 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Erftstadt - Wegberg-Beeck 0:5  
20:00Koln-Worringen - Hennef 2:3  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00England U21 - Romania U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Oostende - RWS Bruxelles 5:0 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Brazil - Italy 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30England U19 - Turkey U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Spain U21 - Norway U21 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Drogheda - Trabzonspor CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Braintree - Nuneaton 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Concord - Thurrock 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:00Lanus - UAI Urquiza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:00Garcilaso - Juan Aurich 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00France U20 - Denmark U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:15La Equidad - Bogota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Llaneros - Millonarios 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:30Castellon - Valencia 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Tiro Federal - Central Cordoba 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:30Ecuador - El Salvador 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Guarani - Paulista 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Sao Caetano - Ituano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:30Uniao Barbarense - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22.03.2013
00:10Excursionistas - Boca Juniors 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22.03.2013
01:00Santos - Mirassol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22.03.2013
01:00Lara - Portuguesa 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22.03.2013
01:45Cartagena - Junior 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22.03.2013
02:15Tigre - Antoniana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
07:45New Zealand - New Caledonia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
22.03.2013
09:30Turkmenistan - Cambodia 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
22.03.2013
11:30Logan Lightning - Capalaba FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
22.03.2013
12:30Philippines - Brunei 3:0 AWA.  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
22.03.2013
12:30Hougang - Tanjong Pagar 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
22.03.2013
12:35China - Iraq 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hong Kong - Vietnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2013
13:00South Korea - Syria CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
13:00Met. Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:00MTK Budapest - Presov CAN.  
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
22.03.2013
13:45Malaysia - Yemen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
13:45Israel - Portugal 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
22.03.2013
13:45Al Hilal - Al-Tilal 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al Yarmuk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
22.03.2013
14:00Czech Republic U17 - Israel U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
14:00Aalesund - Bodo/Glimt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Zwolle - Veendam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
22.03.2013
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Wahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al Shula 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al-Ittihad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
14:30Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
22.03.2013
14:45United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2013
14:45Poland U19 - Georgia U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Romania U18 - USA U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
15:00AC Milan - Sion 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
15:00Rapid Vienna - First Vienna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
22.03.2013
15:30Union Douala - Fovu Baham 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
15:30Gyor - Admira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
22.03.2013
16:00Tlemcen - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
22.03.2013
16:00Nembe - Enugu Rangers 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
16:00Elfsborg - Stromsgodset 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
22.03.2013
16:30Lebanon - Thailand 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:45Bahrain - Qatar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
22.03.2013
17:00Chomutov - Prevysov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
22.03.2013
17:00Switzerland U17 - Poland U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
22.03.2013
17:00Targu Mures - Ramnicu Valcea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
17:00Bulgaria - Malta 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2013
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Ukraine U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Germany U20 - Switzerland U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:05Japan - Canada 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
17:15Thun - Winterthur 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
22.03.2013
17:30Algeria U20 - Ghana U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Benin U20 - Egypt U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
22.03.2013
17:30SK Senec - Ruzina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
22.03.2013
18:00Ostbahn - SV Oberwart 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
22.03.2013
18:00Kray - Duisburg II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
22.03.2013
18:00FC Nottingen - Bahlinger 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
18:00Croatia - Serbia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Slovenia - Iceland 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2013
18:00Austria U19 - Finland U19 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Germany U18 - France U18 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
18:00Duisburg - B. Monchengladbach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
22.03.2013
18:15Seligenporten - Eltersdorf 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
22.03.2013
18:30Gratkorn - Pasching 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
18:30Leoben - Allerheiligen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Vocklamarkt - Feldkirchen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2013
18:30Egypt - Swaziland 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
18:30Netherlands U20 - Serbia U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
18:30Cremonese - Torino 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
22.03.2013
19:00Wales U21 - Moldova U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
22.03.2013
19:00Harma - Jazz Pori 0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
22.03.2013
19:00Colomiers - Monaco II 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
22.03.2013
19:00Elversberg - Kaiserslautern II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
22.03.2013
19:00FC Royals - Maritzburg Utd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
19:00Kazakhstan - Germany 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Norway - Albania 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:15Andorra - Turkey 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
22.03.2013
19:30Den Haag W - Beerschot W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Heerenveen W - Telstar W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:30PSV W - Ajax W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Twente W - RSC Anderlecht W 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
19:30Utrecht W - St. Truiden W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
22.03.2013
19:30Lucon - Avranches 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
19:30Liechtenstein - Latvia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
22.03.2013
20:00Ceara - Ferroviario 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
22.03.2013
20:00Anapolis - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 1:1  
20:00Rio Verde - Goias 1:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22.03.2013
20:00Leiknir - Stjarnan 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Volsungur 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
20:10Slovakia - Lithuania 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:15Luxembourg - Azerbaijan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Austria - Faroe Islands 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
20:30Czech Republic - Denmark 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Hungary - Romania 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30Moldova - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Netherlands - Estonia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Bosnia & Herzegovina - Greece 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45FYR Macedonia - Belgium 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Poland - Ukraine 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
20:45Spain - Finland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Sweden - Ireland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22.03.2013
21:00Fjallabyggd - KR Reykjavik 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
21:00Colombia - Bolivia 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
21:00France - Georgia 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00San Marino - England 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
21:00Scotland - Wales 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2013
21:00Italy U21 - Russia U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22.03.2013
22:00Alvarado - Guillermo Brown 3:1  
22:00Central Norte - Club Atletico Alumni 2:0  
22:00Cipolletti - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:1  
22:00Desamparados - Union Mar del Plata 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2013
22:00Felgueiras - Moreirense 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
22.03.2013
22:05Honduras - Mexico 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:00Uruguay - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Argentina - Venezuela 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:30Jamaica - Panama 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
03:00Vanuatu U20 - New Zealand U20 0:1  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
03:10Peru - Chile 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:11USA - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
05:00Iwata - Shimizu 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
05:00Kofu - Yokohama M. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
05:00Oita - C-Osaka 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Beleza W - Kibi W 2:0  
05:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - JEF United W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
05:00Urawa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:30Blacktown City - Wollongong Wolves 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:30Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Raiders 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
05:30Campbelltown City - White City 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Goyang Zaicro FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
06:00Gangneung - Yongin City 2:0