Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
00:00Villa Dalmine - Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Comunicaciones - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Atlante - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Envigado - Once Caldas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Zakho - Erbil 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Liberec U21 - Dukla Prague U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Jablonec U21 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
13:00Sunray Cave - Pegasus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Naft Tehran - Esteghlal TEH 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Tractor - Sepahan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00Tomsk - Neftekhimik 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al-Wahda Aden - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Ostrava U21 - Jihlava U21 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Reading U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Misfat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Karamah - Al Jaish 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Al Majd - Al Karamah 1:0  
14:00Umayya - Al Taliya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al-Saqr - Taliat Taiz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al Rasheed 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Shaab Ibb - Shab Hadramaut 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
14:20Gulbene - Daugava Riga 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:30Teplice U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Mas Taborsko U21 - Slovacko U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Plzen U21 - Pribram U21 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
15:00Norwich U21 - Manchester City U21 3:2  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
15:00Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Faisaly Amman - Al Yarmouk 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Sibir - Vladimir CAN.  
15:00Spartak Nalchik - SKA Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Yavne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - M. Nazareth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00Baltika - Dynamo SPB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:15H. Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Psachna - Iraklis 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Nes Tziona - H. Ironi Rishon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Rabat Ajax - Melita FC 2:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Dingli Swallows - Vittoriosa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00FC Brasov - U. Cluj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Samsunspor - Adanaspor AS 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Hoverla Uzhhorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30First Vienna - BW Linz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Kaiserslautern II - Kassel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Defensores Unidos - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Talleres Remedios Escalada - Midland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Acassuso - Flandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Bolton U21 - Stoke City U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Wolves U21 - Liverpool U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:00Naxxar Lions - Birzebbuga 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Raja Casablanca - Hassania Agadir 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Sittard - Cambuur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Koln 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:15Balzan - Qormi 4:4  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30Altach - Grodig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Dijon - Nantes 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Worcester - Gainsborough 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Chelmsford - Farnborough 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:45Cremonese - Como 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Crusaders - Linfield 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Rosario Central - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Gimnasia E.R. - Deportivo Maipu 0:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Ferro - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin S.J. 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Defensa y Justicia - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
00:00Bogota - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20All Boys - Atl. Rafaela 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:10America De Cali - Cartagena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
07:00Macau - Tajikistan 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
11:00Pakistan - Kyrgyzstan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:15Churchill Brothers - Air India 3:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Najaf - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3:1  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Shula 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
14:00West Brom U18 - Sunderland U18 0:2  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al-Ittihad - Al Oruba Zabid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Al Wahda - Al Hilal 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:30T. Moscow - FC Novokuznetsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Vojvodina - Donji Srem 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Kabylie - Constantine 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Caen II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Energomash Belgorod - Ural 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Ufa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Yenisey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
17:00Verl - Oberhausen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Ghana U20 - Benin U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00Batna - ASO Chlef 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - Bejaia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Eulma - CR Belouizdad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Harrach - Saoura 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00MC Alger - Oran 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:30Alzenau - Elversberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00El Gaish - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Bochum II - Bayer Leverkusen II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Wiedenbruck - Duisburg II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Pfullendorf - Eschborn 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00TuS Koblenz - Mannheim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertaler 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:30B. Monchengladbach II - Kray 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Ennepetal - Roland Beckum 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:40Berazategui - El Porvenir 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
20:00RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Goias - Anapolis 3:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Chelsea U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Chateauroux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Amiens - Metz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - Quevilly Rouen 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Colmar - Bourg Peronnas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:00Aberdare - Caerleon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
20:30Algeria U20 - Egypt U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Cwmbran Celtic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Bury - Stevenage 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Crewe - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Oldham - Hartlepool 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Yeovil - Swindon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Accrington - AFC Wimbledon 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:45Bradford - Wycombe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Rochdale - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Southend - Plymouth 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Torquay - Chesterfield 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Braintree - Woking 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Cambridge Utd - Ebbsfleet 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Dartford - Barrow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Gateshead - Hereford 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:45Luton - Stockport 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Macclesfield - Telford 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Newport - Kidderminster 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Nuneaton - Grimsby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Tamworth - Southport 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Colwyn Bay - Halifax 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Stortford - Harrogate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Vauxhall - Workington 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Bath City - Welling 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Billericay - Sutton 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
20:45Dover Ath. - Bromley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Eastbourne Borough - Hayes & Yeading 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Weston - Dorchester 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Bashley - Chesham 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45Bedworth - Hemel 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Leamington - Bedford 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Redditch - Gosport 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Eastwood - Frickley 0:1  
20:45Rushall - Marine 2:0  
20:45United of Manchester - Buxton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Bognor - Hampton 0:5  
20:45Concord - Bury Town 3:2  
20:45Cray - Canvey 1:1  
20:45East Thurrock - Metropolitan 2:2  
20:45Lewes - Carshalton 2:1  
20:45Whitehawk - Margate 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Derry City - Drogheda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Limerick - UC Dublin 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
20:45Waterford - Cobh Ramblers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Ascoli - Reggina 1914 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:45Bari - Padova 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Cesena - Livorno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cittadella - Spezia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Crotone - Vicenza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Juve Stabia - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Lanciano - Verona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Modena - Empoli 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Pro Vercelli - Brescia 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:45Ternana - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Glentoran - Dungannon 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
20:45Larne - C. Rangers 0:6  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Albion Rovers - East Fife 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
21:00Barnet - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:30Grindavik - Tindastoll 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Racing Olavarria - Gimnasia y Tiro 2:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20.03.2013
01:10Deportivo Moron - Colegiales 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
20.03.2013
05:00Kumamoto - G-Osaka 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
05:00Kyoto - Kobe 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Tokushima - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Toyama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
20.03.2013
05:00Albirex Niigata - Oita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05:00Shimizu - Kofu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
20.03.2013
07:00Chiba - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
07:00Kusatsu - Yokohama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Ehime - Gifu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Verdy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08:00Okayama - Mito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Sapporo - Yamaga 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
20.03.2013
08:00Nagoya - C-Osaka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Omiya Ardija - Iwata 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:00Yokohama M. - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
20.03.2013
11:25Salgaocar SC - SC Goa 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
20.03.2013
12:30Young Lions - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
20.03.2013
13:30Mazembe - Rojolu 4:0  
13:30Muungano - Virunga 2:0  
13:30Sanga Balende - Tshinkunku 3:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
20.03.2013
13:45Al-Nahda - Abha 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
20.03.2013
14:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Umayya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Al Taliya - Al Karamah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.03.2013
14:00Sandefjord - Stabaek 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
20.03.2013
14:10Al-Hazm - Al Rbeea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:10Al Najma - Al Batin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20.03.2013
14:30FC AK - United FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Milano Utd - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
20.03.2013
15:00Arsenal W - Torres W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20.03.2013
15:00Sochaux II - Montceau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20.03.2013
15:00St Etienne II - Valence 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
20.03.2013
15:00Grbalj - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Jedinstvo - Buducnost 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Lovcen - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mornar Bar - Rudar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Sutjeska - Celik Niksic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Zeta - Mogren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
20.03.2013
16:00Aduana Stars - New Edubiase 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Asante Kotoko - King Faisal 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
20.03.2013
16:00El Kanemi - Wikki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kano - Bayelsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kwara - Sunshine Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
20.03.2013
16:30Enppi - El Gounah 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
20.03.2013
16:30Munich 1860 II - Aschaffenburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.03.2013
17:00Rosenborg - Byasen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
20.03.2013
17:30D.R. Congo U20 - Mali U20 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
20.03.2013
18:00Lyon W - Rosengard W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Wolfsburg W - Rossiyanka W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
20.03.2013
18:00Egri - Ferencvaros 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
20.03.2013
18:15Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20.03.2013
18:30Blackburn - Polokwane 3:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20.03.2013
19:00Lyon Duchere - Yzeure 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
20.03.2013
19:00Plauen - Neustrelitz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
20.03.2013
19:00FSV Frankfurt II - Mainz II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Ulm - Idar-Oberstein 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
20.03.2013
19:00Memmingen - Rosenheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
20.03.2013
19:00Vatan Bremen - Habenhauser 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
20.03.2013
19:00Elversberg II - Rossbach/Verscheid 1:4  
19:00Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim 4:2  
19:00Wirges - Rochling 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
20.03.2013
19:00Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim 0:2  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20.03.2013
19:00Throttur - Haukar 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.03.2013
19:00Lunds - Angelholms 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
20.03.2013
19:30Urberach - Vellmar 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
20.03.2013
19:30Gersthofen - Aichach 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
20.03.2013
19:30TuRU Dusseldorf - Uedesheim 4:1  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20.03.2013
19:30Municipal - Petapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.03.2013
19:30L Hospitalet - Gimnastic 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20.03.2013
20:00Hoogstraten - Temse 1:0  
20:00St. Wetteren - Rac. Waregem 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20.03.2013
20:00Charleroi Fleurus - La Calamine 2:1  
20:00Woluwe Zaventem - Huy 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
20.03.2013
20:00Femina Woluwe W - Heist W 1:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
20.03.2013
20:00Club Brugge W - Sinaai Girls W 2:2 ET (2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20.03.2013
20:00Avai - Criciuma 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20.03.2013
20:00Ceramica AC - Novo Hamburgo 0:1  
20:00Juventude - Santa Cruz RS 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20.03.2013
20:00America TO - Atletico-MG 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20.03.2013
20:00Malucelli - Coritiba 0:3  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20.03.2013
20:00Arsenal U21 - Manchester United U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
20.03.2013
20:00Aston Villa U19 - Olympiakos Piraeus U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Tottenham U19 - Sporting U19 3:5 ET (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
20.03.2013
20:00Juvisy W - Goteborg W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20.03.2013
20:00Rodez - Tarbes 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20.03.2013
20:00Germania Windeck - Freialdenhoven 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20.03.2013
20:00Germany U19 - Spain U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
20.03.2013
20:30Nigeria U20 - Gabon U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20.03.2013
20:30Antwerp - Heist 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
20:30Borinage - RWDM Brussels 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Eupen - Mouscron 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30KSV Roeselare - Lommel Utd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Sint Niklaas - Oudenaarde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30St. Truiden - Aalst 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:30Tubize - Vise 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Westerlo - Dessel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20.03.2013
20:30Bertrix - St. Gilloise 1:1  
20:30Wallonne Ciney - Diegem 4:3  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20.03.2013
20:45Corby - Solihull 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20.03.2013
20:45Whitby - Fylde 0:4  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20.03.2013
20:45Varese - Novara 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20.03.2013
20:45Lisburn - Portadown 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20.03.2013
21:00Atl. Sorocaba - Mogi Mirim 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
20.03.2013
21:00Santa Fe - Tigres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20.03.2013
21:00Akranes - Breidablik 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
20.03.2013
21:30Patriotas - Cucuta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Uniautonoma 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Valledupar - Barranquilla 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20.03.2013
22:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Marquense - Universidad SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Mictlan - Suchitepequez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:15Halcones - Escuintleca 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
20.03.2013
23:00Tristan Suarez - Patronato 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 10:9)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
20.03.2013
23:15Quindio - Huila 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20.03.2013
23:30Linense - Penapolense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Oeste - Bragantino 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Palmeiras - Botafogo SP 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
20.03.2013
23:30Atlético F.C. - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Leones - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Envigado - Atl. Nacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:30Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Once Caldas - Fortaleza 0:3 AWA.  
01:45Pereira - Deportes Tolima 3:0 AWA.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Nova Iguacu - Vasco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02:00Piracicaba - Corinthians 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Sao Bernardo - Sao Paulo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Bucaramanga - Real Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Dep. Cali - Popayan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Herediano - Saprissa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
04:00Fiji U20 - Vanuatu U20 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Heredia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20    
06:00Papua New Guinea U20 - New Zealand U20 0:5