Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
00:00Fenix - Sacachispas 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00EL Nacional - LDU Loja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Caledonia fire - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:30Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45La Equidad - Dep. Pasto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00O'Higgins - San Marcos de Arica 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Atletico Choloma - Platense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Chiapas - Monarcas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Estudiantes Tecos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:30Leones Negros - Lobos BUAP 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:30Adelaide City - Campbelltown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Western Strikers 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
05:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
05:30Cumberland Utd. - Enfield City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
05:30Para - West Torrens 1:4  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Oita - Urawa 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
06:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 5:4 (1:0, 4:4)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Yokohama M. - Iwata 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Daejeon - Jeju Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Gangwon - Daegu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00C-Osaka - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:00Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Daejeon H&N Power - Daejeon Korail 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
07:00Gimhae - Busan Kyotong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:00Mokpo City - Ulsan Mipo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Melbourne City - WS Wanderers 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Tuen Mun - South China 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00North Star - Albany Creek 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
08:00Armadale - Balcatta 5:1  
08:00Inglewood Utd - Floreat Athena 1:1  
08:00Sorrento - NTC 7:0  
08:00South West Phoenix - ECU Joondalup 0:2  
08:00Stirling Lions - Cockburn City 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
08:00Redlands - F.N.Q. Heat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Shijiazhuang - Beijing Technology 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Shonan - Shimizu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
08:00Gyeongnam - Jeonbuk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:00Seongnam - Incheon 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
08:00Suwon City - Bucheon FC 1995 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
08:30Gold Coast City - Western Pride 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:30Chongqing FC - Zhejiang Yiteng 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:30Chongqing Lifan - Shenyang Zhongze 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
08:30Guangdong - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
08:30Hunan Billows - Tianjin Quanjian 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:35Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:35Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
08:35Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Renhe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:35Wuhan Zall - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
09:00Blacktown Spartans - Marconi Stallions 2:1  
09:00Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks 0:4  
09:25Sydney Olympic - Mariners Academy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09:30White City - NE Metrostars 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Pekanbaru - Persela Lamongan 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Queensland 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Ipswich Knights - Peninsula 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
10:00Croydon Kings - Adelaide Cobras 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Central Queensland - North Queensland 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
10:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Bayern U19 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
10:00Chindia Targoviste - FCM Bacau CAN.  
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - Sp. Studentesc 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00Dunarea Galati - Delta Tulcea 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00F. Constanta - CS Otopeni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Foresta Suceava - FC Botosani 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Slobozia - Braila 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
10:00Alba Iulia - FC Bihor 0:3 AWA.  
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Targu Mures 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Metalul Resita - Timisoara CAN.  
10:00Mioveni - UTA Arad 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Olt Slatina - Vointa Sibiu CAN.  
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Arges 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Krasnodar U21 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Bohemians Prague - Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15FK Pardubice - Opava 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:15Sokolov - Vlasim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Caslav 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Pisek - Horni Mecholupy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Strakonice - Kunice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:15Vltavin - Chomutov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:15Zenit Petersburg U21 - M. Saransk U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:30Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
10:30Citizen - Southern District 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Pardubice W - Brno W 2:2  
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:00Kofu - Nagoya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Gornik Z. U21 - Legia U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Terek Grozni U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
12:00Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Impuls - Ulisses Yerevan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
12:00Lierse II W - Leuven II W 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Chelsea U18 - Everton U18 0:1  
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Bolton U18 1:2  
12:00Liverpool U18 - West Ham U18 1:0  
12:00Manchester City U18 - Norwich U18 1:1  
12:00Manchester United U18 - Fulham U18 3:1  
12:00Stoke City U18 - Wolverhampton U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Sunderland U18 - West Brom U18 1:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Gulistan - Olmaliq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Met. Bekobod - Din. Samarkand 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
12:15Feirense - Guimaraes B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12:30Henan Jianye - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Shenzhen - Xinjiang Tianshan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Geylang - Warriors 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:30Basaksehir - Mersin 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Karagumruk - Ankara Demirspor 4:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Dardanelspor - Derince Bld. 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Altinordu - Keciorengucu 4:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Levadia - Narva 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Sillamae - Kalju 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13:00Kontu - KooTeePee 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Bochum - Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Munich 1860 - Hertha Berlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
13:00Kottern-St. Mang - Regensburg II 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Osnabruck U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Freiburg U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13:00Keflavik - Leiknir 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
13:00Olafsvik - Grindavik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Chemelil - Sofapaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sony Sugar - Kenya CB 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
13:00Zalgiris - Siauliai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Academia Chisinau - Iskra-Stal 0:2  
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Zaria Balti 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
13:00Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Amkar - Vladikavkaz 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
13:00Sampion Celje - Radomlje 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
13:00Brage - Nykopings 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:00Halmstad - Orgryte 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Norrkoping - Mjallby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
13:00Boluspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:15Cottbus U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
13:30Plzen W - Slovacko W 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Charlton - Millwall 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Leeds - Huddersfield 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:30Blackburn U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 4:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Korona Kielce - Ruch 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Everton - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
13:45Elgin City - Rangers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Tusker - Al Ahly 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Zanaco - Orlando Pirates 0:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00KF Tirana - Flamurtari 3:6 (3:1, 0:5)
14:00Teuta - Kastrioti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Prijedor - Velez Mostar 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Slavia Prague W - Hradec Kralove W 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
14:00Club Brugge W - Heerenveen W 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:00Lens - Auxerre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Rabotnicki - Teteks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Babi Stip - FK Skopje 0:3  
14:00FK Rufeja - Ohrid 3:0  
14:00Miravci - Lok. Skopje 4:1  
14:00Novaci - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Pobeda - Oktomvri 2:1  
14:00Solidarnost - Korzo Prilep 2:2  
14:00Tikves - Euromilk 0:4  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Chemnitzer - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Darmstadt - VfL Osnabruck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Heidenheim - Burghausen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Preussen Munster - Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00TSV Havelse - Hannover II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bochum II - Viktoria Koln 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Lotte - Schalke II 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Verl - Bergisch Gladbach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Eintracht Trier - Idar-Oberstein 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Pfullendorf - Worms 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Bayern Hof - Augsburg II 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Buchbach - Bamberg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Ingolstadt II - Furth II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Rosenheim - Ismaning 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Fortuna Chemnitz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Deggendorf - Burghausen II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Zakynthos - Tyrnavos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
14:00Fram - Selfoss 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
14:00FC Daugava - Jurmala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Hamrun - Floriana 0:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Gudja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
14:00Drutex-Bytovia - Rakow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
14:00Free State Stars - Bloem Celtic 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Jomo Cosmos - United FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
14:00Ljungskile - Sirius 1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Taliya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Al Majd - Al Jaish 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Misfat - Al Karamah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Teshrin - Umayya 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Botev Vratsa - Lok. Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Etar - Beroe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
14:30Mostecky FK - Zizkov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:30Podbeskidzie U21 - Slask U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30Myjava - Ruzomberok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Trnava - Presov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Witbank - Stellenbosch 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Centre Chiefs - Mazembe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Villach - SAK Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
15:00Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Gent W - Femina Woluwe W 3:2  
15:00Lanaken W - Heist W 2:1  
15:00Lommel Utd W - Tienen W 1:3  
15:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Mons W 2:2  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00Celik Zenica - Leotar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Gradina Srebrenik - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Cibalia - Rijeka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00Achnas - Doxa 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00AEK Larnaca - Paralimni 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
15:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Ayia Napa - Alki Larnaca 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
15:00Nea Salamis - Apollon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Ol. Nicosia - Omonia 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00HFK Olomouc - Mas Taborsko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Cizova - Tachov 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Sous - Vilemov 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:00Nachod - Lhota p. Libcany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Novy Bydzov - Letohrad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - PSV W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00St. Truiden W - PEC Zwolle W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Consolat - St Etienne II 3:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Toulouse W - Juvisy W 0:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00FC Sylt - Eichede CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Osterholz-Tenever - Wulsdorf CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Braunschweig II - Ottersberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Lippstadt - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Zweibrucken 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Landshut - Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Sonthofen - Schalding 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Wolfratshausen - TSV Aindling 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Bahlinger - Freiberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bissingen - Balingen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00FC 08 Villingen - FC Nottingen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Grunbach - Stutt. Kickers II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Hollenbach - Walldorf 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Offenburger FV - Singen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Spielberg - Kehler 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00VfR Mannheim - Karlsruher II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Freiburg W - Sindelfingen W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Tindastoll - Vestmannaeyjar 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Brescia - Bari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Empoli - Lanciano 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Modena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Ascoli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Novara - Crotone 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
15:00Padova - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sassuolo - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Spezia - Varese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vicenza - Ternana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Shabab Al Hussein - Al Buqaa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
15:00FK Liepaja - Skonto 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:00Buducnost - Mornar Bar 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Celik Niksic - Jedinstvo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Mogren - Grbalj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Rudar - Zeta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
15:00Eleven Arrows - SK Windhoek 0:2  
15:00Mighty Gunners - Rundu Chiefs 1:2  
15:00Tigers - Blue Waters 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Legnica - Kolejarz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Olsztyn - LKS Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:00Rozwoj Katowice - Jarocin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Polonia W. U21 - Jagiellonia U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cailungo - Murata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Cosmos - Domagnano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Fiorentino - San Giovanni 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00ND Gorica - Koper 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Krsko - Zavrc 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00Landskrona - Angelholms 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
15:00Sion II - Delemont 4:1  
15:00YF Juventus - Stade Nyonnais 4:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Genclerbirligi - Kardemir Karabuk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:00Llanelli - Aberystwyth 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
15:00TNS - Bangor 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:10Al Kuwait - Al Jahra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:10Al Sulaibikhat - Al Salmiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
15:15St. Liege W - Twente W 3:1  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Onze Bravos - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Simmeringer - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Dortmund - SC Freiburg 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Nurnberg - Schalke 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Greuther Furth 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Salmrohr - Brebach 6:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
15:30Aalesund - Haugesund 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:30Kuban - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Airbus - Port Talbot 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Haverfordwest - Porth 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:40Slavia Prague - Liberec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:45Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Kano - Leopard 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:00Etoile Sahel - Onze Createurs 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00ASA - Kabuscorp 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Rapid Vienna - Admira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Retz - Stegersbach 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00SV Wallern - Vocklamarkt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Aston Villa - QPR 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Southampton - Liverpool 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Stoke City - West Brom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Swansea - Arsenal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Barnsley - Watford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Blackpool - Peterborough 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hull City - Nottingham 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Ipswich - Bolton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Birmingham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Cardiff 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Wolves - Bristol City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Preston 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bury - Colchester 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Coventry - Hartlepool 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Crewe - Shrewsbury 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Doncaster - Portsmouth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Leyton Orient - Carlisle 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Notts County - Scunthorpe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oldham - Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stevenage - Sheffield Utd 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Walsall - Crawley Town 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Barnet 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:00Aldershot - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Rochdale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Cheltenham - Rotherham 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Burton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Exeter - Bradford 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Morecambe - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Oxford Utd - Chesterfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Plymouth - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Southend - Torquay 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00York - Port Vale 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Alfreton - Gateshead 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Southport 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
16:00Grimsby - Cambridge Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hereford - Barrow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hyde - Dartford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Tamworth 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stockport - Braintree 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Woking - Telford 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Wrexham - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Chester - Gloucester City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Altrincham 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Corby - Harrogate 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Gainsborough - Stortford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Solihull 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Brackley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Stalybridge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Worcester - Boston 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Histon 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Bath City - Chelmsford 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Billericay - Welling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Sutton - Farnborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Hitchin - Bideford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00St. Albans - Totton & Eling 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Weymouth 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Rushall 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Blyth - Ilkeston 3:2  
16:00Chorley - Buxton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Grantham - Fylde 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hednesford - North Ferriby 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Marine - Frickley 2:2  
16:00Matlock - Whitby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stafford - Eastwood 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Witton - Kendal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Worksop - United of Manchester 4:1  
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bognor - Wingate & Finchley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Canvey - Metropolitan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Enfield Town - Margate 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Hastings - Leiston 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kingstonian - Bury Town 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lowestoft - Hampton 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
16:00Thurrock - Whitehawk 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Flora - Infonet 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
16:00Telstar W - Leuven W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00AB Argir - HB Torshavn 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:00NSI Runavik - Klaksvik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16:00Marignane - Hyeres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:00KR Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri 8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Dainava Alytus - Banga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Mosta - Hibernians 1:3  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00FC Tiraspol - Costuleni 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Olympique de Safi - Meknes 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Sale - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00USM Oujda - Kasba Tadla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Donegal - Lisburn 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Dungannon - Coleraine 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Glenavon - Cliftonville 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Glentoran - Ballinamallard 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Portadown - Ballymena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ards - Loughgall 3:2  
16:00Limavady - Dergview 0:2  
16:00Warrenpoint - H&W Welders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Celtic - Aberdeen 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:00Inverness - Ross County 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Cowdenbeath - Airdrieonians 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Morton 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Hamilton - Partick 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Raith - Dunfermline 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Alloa - Brechin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Arbroath - Queen of South 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Ayr - Stranraer 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Annan - Clyde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Berwick 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - Peterhead 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Real Sociedad - Valladolid 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Valencia B - Sant Andreu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
16:00AIK - Syrianska 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hacken - Orebro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Malmo FF - Sundsvall 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:00Breitenrain - Bruhl 2:1  
16:00Tuggen - Basel II 1:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:00Echallens - Le Mont 0:1  
16:00Thun II - Terre Sainte 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Dornach - Serrieres 2:0  
16:00Koniz - Schotz 3:1  
16:00Luzern II - Grasshopper II 3:2  
16:00Solothurn - Baden 1:1  
16:00Wangen - Black Stars 1:3  
16:00Zofingen - Grenchen 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Cham - Eschen 1:0  
16:00Hongg - Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:5  
16:00Kreuzlingen - Gossau 3:2  
16:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Lugano II 2:0  
16:00Winterthur II - Biaschesi 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Giannina - Aris 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:15Levadiakos - OFI Crete 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Gzira - Lija Athletic 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:30Sewe - Al-Hilal Omdurman 4:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Huracan - Constancia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30UCAM Murcia - Albacete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:30San Gabriel W - Levante W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00ASFA Yennega - ES Setif 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Interclube - Progresso 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Ludogorets - Gotse Delchev 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Slovacko - Pribram 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Zlin - Znojmo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
17:00Ajax W - Den Haag W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - TB Tvoroyri 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Streymur - IF Fuglafjordur 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Bastia - Lyon 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
17:00Beziers - Valence 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:00Hafnarfjordur - Bolungarvik 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Netanya 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00H. Beer Sheva - Sakhnin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - H. Akko 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
17:00Rypin - KS Polkowice 0:3 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00FC Porto B - Atletico CP 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - RSD Alcala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Alaves - UD Logrones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Noja - R. Sociedad B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Zaragoza B - Santander B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
17:00Jonkopings - Umea FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
17:00Fribourg - Schaffhausen 2:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:00Bulle - Martigny 1:1  
17:00FC UGS - Young Boys II 0:4  
17:00Malley - Dudingen 1:7  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
17:00Balzers - Zug 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
17:05Atletico Atlanta - Almagro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Algeria U20 - Benin U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
17:30San Telmo - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - B. Bystrica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Trencin - Z. Moravce 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:30NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:30Monthey - Grand-Lancy 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
17:30Tavriya - Met. Donetsk 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
17:30New York Red Bulls - DC United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:40Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:40Kazma SC - Al Naser 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Locarno - Aarau 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:45Wohlen - Biel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Istra 1961 - D. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Paris FC - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Creteil 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Dunkerque - Amneville 1:0  
18:00Mantes - Metz II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Poissy - Amiens AC 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Auxerre II - Montceau 1:0  
18:00Grenoble - Raon L Etape 3:0  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Jura Sud 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mulhouse - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sarre Union - Moulins 2:0  
18:00Strasbourg - Monts 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Monaco II - Pontet 1:0  
18:00Pau - Albi 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Stade Bordelais - Viry-Chatillon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Catania - Udinese 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Brann - Valerenga 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Lech Poznan - GKS Belchatow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Olhanense - Ferreira 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Pandurii - CSM Iasi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Getafe - Ath Bilbao 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Gijon - Barcelona B 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
18:00Las Palmas - Real Madrid B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Girona 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00Alcoyano - Llagostera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
18:00Meyrin - Oberwallis Naters 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Besiktas - Kasimpasa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Rizespor - Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
18:15Belshina - Zhodino 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:20Derby - Leicester 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Neustadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Salzburg - Ried 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Manchester United - Reading 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Yzeure - Nancy II 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Fontenay - Pontivy 0:2  
18:30Plabennec - Bordeaux II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30AEK Athens FC - Veria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ramat Hasharon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Santos - FC Cape Town 2:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Nijmegen - Heerenveen 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00FAR Rabat - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Calvi - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00ASM Belfort - Sochaux II 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Bayonne - Cannes 1:0  
19:00Stade Montois - Tarbes 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Romorantin - Lorient II 1:0  
19:00Saumur Olympique - Lucon 0:3  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Arka Gdynia - Cracovia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Huelva W - Lagunak W 4:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:30Comunicaciones - Temperley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Armenio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:30Argentino de Merlo - Club Lujan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30General Lamadrid - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Liniers - Dock Sud 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
19:30UAI Urquiza - San Miguel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
19:30Dessel - Heist 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Oudenaarde - RWDM Brussels 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:30KuFu-98 - TP-47 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:30Ayacucho - Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
19:30Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45PSV - Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Venlo - Heracles 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Servette Geneve FC - Zurich 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:45St. Gallen - Lausanne 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Beerschot - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Club Brugge KV - Lierse 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00Gent - Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Leuven 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Waregem 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Mons - Genk 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
20:00St. Liege - Lokeren 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00Aalst - Mouscron 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Antwerp 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00St. Truiden - Tubize 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00ASV Geel - Cappellen 1:0  
20:00Hoogstraten - Boom 0:1  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - KRC Mechelen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Temse - Rac. Waregem 0:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Dender - Patro Eisden 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Tienen - Wallonne Ciney 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Tournai - Huy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00UR La Louviere - Virton 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Vitoria - Botafogo Salvador 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Bangu - Duque de Caxias 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Friburguense - Nova Iguacu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Macae - Boavista 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Olaria - Madureira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Criciuma - Atletico Ibirama 2:3  
20:00Guarani de Palhoca - Metropolitano 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ferroviario - Tiradentes 0:1  
20:00Horizonte - Guarany 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00EC Cruzeiro - Passo Fundo 0:1  
20:00Gremio - Lajeadense 2:0  
20:00SER Caxias - Ceramica AC 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Araxa - Villa Nova MG 0:2  
20:00Caldense - Tombense 0:0  
20:00Nacional MG - Tupi 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Coritiba - Cianorte 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Bragantino - Penapolense 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Mirassol - Sao Bernardo 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
20:00Santos - Guarani 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Union La Calera - U. De Chile 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00Lille - Evian TG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Lorient - Brest 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:00Montpellier - Troyes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Reims - Rennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Sochaux - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Red Star - Orleans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Rodez - Colomiers 0:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Maribor - Domzale 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Real Madrid - Mallorca 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Huesca - Villarreal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:00Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15Colon Santa FE - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:15Sporting - Setubal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
20:30Ghana U20 - Egypt U20 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Waterford 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Petrolul - Din. Bucuresti 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Sligo Rovers - Bray 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Bologna - Juventus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Den Haag - Vitesse 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
21:00Wydad - Douanes Lome 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Muniz 1:2  
21:00Ituzaingo - CSR Espanol 0:2  
21:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Yupanqui 0:0  
21:00Victoriano A. - Puerto Nuevo 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Barranquilla - Bucaramanga 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00CA Cerro - Penarol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Central Esp. - Wanderers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:05Los Andes - Brown Adrogue 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:15Patriotas - Aguilas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Real Santander - Popayan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:45Juan Aurich - Union Comercio 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Club Atletico Alumni - Tiro Federal 2:0  
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Alvarado 0:1  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - Racing Cordoba 1:0  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - Central Norte 2:1  
22:00Rivadavia - Desamparados 0:0  
22:00Union Mar del Plata - Cipolletti 2:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Macara - Quevedo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Valencia - Betis 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
22:00Central FC - T&TEC 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
22:00North East Stars - Police 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:15Boca Unidos - Huracan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:30Botafogo RJ - Quissama 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Corinthians - Uniao Barbarense 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30Huachipato - U. Catolica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Pumas Morelos - Veracruz 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
23:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
23:30Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:30Deportes Tolima - Huila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Instituto - Crucero del Norte 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Club America - Atl. San Luis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Queretaro - Toluca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:00Pacifico - U. San Martin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Quilmes - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00U. Espanola - Everton 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:00Leones - Fortaleza 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Suchitepequez - Halcones 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Ind. Medellin - Chico 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00Santos DG - San Carlos 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Santa Tecla - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Pachuca - Puebla 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00Venados - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Waitakere United - Auckland City 4:3 ET (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:05Marathon - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:15Cienciano - Jose Galvez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Victoria - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Limon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Escuintleca - Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Petapa - Malacateco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:00APIA Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:3  
05:00Manly Utd - Sydney Utd 0:1  
05:00Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City 0:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
05:00Sunshine Coast - Moreton Bay Utd 1:2  
JapanJapan: J-League    
05:00Hiroshima - Kashima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
05:00Gainare Tottori - Mito 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
05:00Tokushima - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
05:00Yamaga - Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
05:00Club Tijuana - Monterrey 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Busan - Seoul 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Anyang - Goyang Zaicro FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Hummel - Ansan Police 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
07:00Tajikistan - Pakistan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
07:00Beijing - Yanbian 2:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
07:00Jeonnam - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Yongin City - Cheonan City 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Hong Kong Rangers - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
07:35Liaoning - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Rochedale - Logan Lightning 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
08:00Perth SC - Bayswater 1:2  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08:00G-Osaka - Yokohama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Kobe - Sapporo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Tochigi - Chiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Toyama - Ehime 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Verdy - Okayama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Pohang 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Queensland Lions - Brisbane Force 4:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
09:00Olympic FC - Queensland Academy 5:0  
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:00Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persita - Gresik 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
10:00SKVICH Minsk - Brest 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
10:00Clinceni - Navodari 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
10:00Corona Brasov - FCMU Baia Mare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Prevysov - Chrudim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Sparta Prague B - Hlavice 9:0 (5:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Admira Prague 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Zatec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
10:30FAC Wien - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
10:30Kitchee - Tai Po 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
11:00Kyrgyzstan - Macau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Bremen U19 - Hertha U19 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Furth U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Augsburg U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Bochum U19 - RW Essen U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Dusseldorf U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Gifu - Kusatsu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Pogon Szczecin U21 - Wisla U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:30Ostrava W - Sparta Prague W 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
11:30DJK Rosenheim - Unterfohring 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Betis B - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00FC Santa Coloma - Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
12:00Gandzasar - Shirak Gyumri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Pyunik Yerevan - Mika 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia 2:0  
12:00Poti - Bolnisi 2:1  
12:00Rustavi - Merani Martvili 1:1  
12:00Zestafoni - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0  
12:00Zugdidi - Chikhura 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Hallescher U19 - Jena U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hannover U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Ekranas - Kruoja 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:00Warta Poznan - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Ruch U21 - Korona U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Malaga - Espanyol 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Cordoba - Almeria 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Murcia - Lugo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Santander - Xerez CD 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Coruxo FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00CD Marino - Salamanca 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Leganes - R. Oviedo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Real Madrid C - Marino de Luanco 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Ath Bilbao B - Torrelavega 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Badalona - Baleares 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Gimnastic - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00L Hospitalet - Mallorca B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Melilla - San Roque 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Real Sociedad W - Las Planas W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
12:00Gaziantep - Ankaragucu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Trabzon - Bucaspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor 0:3  
12:00Sogdiyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:15Polonia Bytom - Swinoujscie 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
12:15Tondela - Aves 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:30Niroye Zamini - Foolad Yazd 0:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Siena - Cagliari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Breda - Willem II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:30Tychy - Zawisza 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Tampines - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
12:30Zilina - VSS Kosice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Barcelona W - Transportes Alcaine W 6:2 (5:1, 1:1)
12:30Llanos Olivenza W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Valencia W - Sevilla FC W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:30Akhisar Genclik Spor - Sivasspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:30Orduspor - Gaziantepspor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Balikesirspor - Tokatspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Bayrampasa - Iskenderun 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Denizli BB - Golbasispor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Eyupspor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Ofspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Altay 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Bugsasspor - Tepecik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Giresunspor - Gungoren 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Bandirmaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Pendikspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Sakaryaspor - Bozuyukspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Sariyer - Fethiyespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Tarsus - Turgutluspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Unyespor - Cankiri 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Amedspor - Corumspor 6:0  
12:30Bergama Bld. - Kastamonuspor 1:1  
12:30Besikduzuspor - Sandiklispor 0:0  
12:30Golcukspor - Orhangazispor 0:2  
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Vanspor Bld. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Kayseri Sekerspor - Kemerspor 2003 1:3  
12:30Kirikhanspor - Anadolu Uskudar 1:3  
12:30Pazarspor - Siirtspor 4:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Bingol - Trabzon Akcaabat 3:0  
12:30Hacettepe - Adiyamanspor 1:0  
12:30Iskenderunspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1  
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Aydinspor 0:3  
12:30Kilimli - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1  
12:30Manavgatspor - Menemen Bld. 0:0  
12:30Silivrispor - Gebzespor 2:1  
12:30Umraniyespor - Batman Petrolspor 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Corum - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 0:0  
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Sancaktepe 1:1  
12:30Emrespor - Yesil Bursa 1:1  
12:30Erzurum BB - Beylerbeyi SK 2:1  
12:30Gumushanespor - Mardinspor 9:0  
12:30Kocaelispor - Diyarbakirspor 3:0 AWA.  
12:30Maltepespor - Kahramanmaras Bld 1:0  
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Arsinspor 4:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Mariupol - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:45FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
13:00Minyor Pernik - Litex Lovech 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:00Brighton - Crystal Palace 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Flora II - Rakvere 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:00Nordhausen - Dresden II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Karlsruher U19 - Mainz U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Leverkusen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00Al Ramtha - Al Arabi Irbid 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz FC - Bandari 2:3  
13:00Karuturi - Nairobi City 1:2  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00Dundee Utd - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
13:00Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena zvezda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Pakhtakor - Neftchi Fargona 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Blackburn - Burnley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
13:30Chelsea U19 - Juventus U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Aalen - Sandhausen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Regensburg - Aue 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Union Berlin II - Berliner AK 07 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Bautzen - Piesteritz 2:0  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Markranstadt 0:2  
13:30Halle - Gotha 0:0  
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Gahar Zagros - Damash 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:30Saba Qom - Hormozgan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30Sanat Naft - Saipa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Zob Ahan - Paykan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
13:30Atletico Madrid W - Collerense W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Rayo Vallecano W - Espanyol W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
13:45Basel - Thun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Young Boys - Sion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:45Malaysia - Saudi Arabia 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00St. Georges - Djoliba 2:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Berat - Kukesi 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
14:00Besa Kavaje - Luftetari Gjirokastra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Bylis - Apolonia Fier 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Laci - Vllaznia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Skenderbeu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
14:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Hard 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Super Cup    
14:00BATE - Naftan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:00Dvur Kralove - Semily 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Randers FC - Silkeborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
14:00Nancy - Nice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Bregalnica Stip - Renova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Met. Skopje - Vardar 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Napredok - Turnovo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Pelister - Sileks 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Shkendija - Drita 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Vrapciste - KF Gostivar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Munich 1860 II - Seligenporten 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Furstenwalde - Altludersdorf 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayern Munich W - SGS Essen W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Jena W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00AEL Larissa - Panachaiki 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Epanomi - O. Volos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ergotelis - Kalloni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Fokikos FC - Thrasivoulos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Giannitsa - Dramas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Kallithea - Serres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Niki Volos - Vyzas FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Pierikos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00Acharnaikos - Magoulas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00AO Proodeftiki - Rouvas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Fostiras - Panegialios FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Glyfada - AO Paniliakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Korinthos - Kalamata 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Kalamaria - Kranoula 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
14:00Karditsa - Sidirokastro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Aiginiakos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Vataniakos - Kordeliou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
14:00Spartaks - Ventspils 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Tauras Taurage - Suduva 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Sliema - Tarxien 0:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Marsaxlokk - Mqabba FC 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
14:00African Warriors - Maluti Fet College 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
14:00Zurich II - Yverdon 10:1  
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
14:00Denizlispor - Kartalspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
14:15Defensor Sp. - Progreso 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:30Vital'O - Enugu Rangers 0:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
14:30Lyubimets 2007 - Spartak Pleven 2:1  
14:30Neftochimic Burgas - Bansko 1:1  
14:30Razlog - Chavdar Etropole 4:0  
14:30Septemvri - Kaliakra 2:0  
14:30Shumen 2010 - Svetkavitsa 1:1  
14:30Sliven 2000 - Rakovski 2011 0:3 AWA.  
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Spartak 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:30Pardubice B - Usti nad Orlici 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Sunderland - Norwich 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:30Lyon W - St Etienne W 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
14:30Rodez W - Paris SG W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Lumezzane - Entella 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pavia - Cuneo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Portogruaro - Lecce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30San Marino - Treviso 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Sudtirol - Reggiana 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:30Tritium - Trapani 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Carrarese - Paganese 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Frosinone - Catanzaro 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:30Nocerina - Pisa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Perugia - Latina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Prato - Benevento 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Sorrento - Avellino 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:30Viareggio - Gubbio 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Alessandria - Giacomense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Bassano - Vallee d'Aoste 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
14:30Bellaria Igea - Savona 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:30Forli - Castiglione 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Mantova - Monza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Milazzo - Venezia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Fano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Renate - Casale 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Rimini - Santarcangelo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Arzanese - Melfi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Aversa - Foligno 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Gavorrano - Fondi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30HinterReggio - Martina Franca 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30L Aquila - Borgo a Buggiano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Poggibonsi - Aprilia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Salernitana - Pontedera 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Teramo - Calcio Chieti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Campobasso 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Ajax 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:30Feyenoord - Utrecht 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Podbeskidzie 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Javor - Borca 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Novi Pazar - Smederevo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Radnicki 1923 - Hajduk Kula 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
14:30Kriens - Old Boys 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
14:30Muri - Rapperswil 0:0  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
14:45Al Dhafra - Al Jazira 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
14:45Al Nasr - Dubai Club 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:45Al Shaab - Al Ain 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:45Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Bizertin - Dynamos 3:0  
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Al-Merreikh 2:1  
15:00Primeiro de Agosto - Esperance Tunis 0:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:00Caala - US Bougouni 4:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
15:00Dep. Merlo - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
15:00CA Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Platense - Villa San Carlos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:00Wiener Sportklub - Schwechat 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf 4:2  
15:00Sturm Graz (Am) - A. Klagenfurt 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
15:00Oostende - Borinage 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Vise 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Coxyde - Bornem 2:4  
15:00Hamme - Izegem 3:0  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Deinze 2:2  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Ronse 3:2  
15:00St. Wetteren - Torhout 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Bocholter - Geants 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Diegem - La Calamine 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Grimbergen - BX Brussels 5:0 AWA.  
15:00St. Gilloise - Woluwe Zaventem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Vervietois - Charleroi Fleurus 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00GOSK Gabela - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Slavija - Borac Banja Luka 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Zrinjski - Travnik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Jablonec - Teplice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Karvina - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
15:00Kolin - Karlovy Vary 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
15:00Zapy - Ceska Lipa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Benesov - Doubravka 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
15:00Milevsko - Malse Roudne 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Brozany - Celakovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Neratovice - Litol 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:00Kutna Hora - Holice 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
15:00Svitavy - Dobrovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
15:00Everton U21 - Aston Villa U21 2:2  
15:00West Brom U21 - Manchester United U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Martigues - Lyon II 1:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Vendenheim W - Guingamp W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Montpellier W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
15:00Lubeck - Goslarer CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Drochtersen/Assel 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Heven - Hammer SpVgg. 1:4  
15:00Roland Beckum - Schermbeck 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Saarbrucken II - Hauenstein 5:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Schwabmunchen - Gersthofen 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Erftstadt - Troisdorf 3:1  
15:00Hennef - Bruhl 4:2  
15:00Hilal Bergheim - Wegberg-Beeck 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Germania Ratingen - Wulfrath 0:2  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - Speldorf 3:4  
15:00Kapellen-Erft - Rhede 3:1  
15:00Meerbusch - Baumberg 1:1  
15:00Oberhausen II - Krefeld-Fischeln 5:2  
15:00SW Essen - TuRU Dusseldorf 1:2  
15:00Uedesheim - Hamborn 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
15:00Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Haukar - Fjallabyggd 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00AC Milan - Palermo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Fiorentina - Genoa 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Napoli - Atalanta 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Pescara - Chievo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al Sareeh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
15:00Leopards - Western Stima 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Berane - Jezero 1:1  
15:00Bokelj - Zabjelo 1:0  
15:00Cijevna - Tivat 2:0  
15:00Decic - Spuz 2:1  
15:00Ibar - Iskra 2:1  
15:00OFK Bar - Igalo POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:00Terek Grozni - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00La Fiorita - Libertas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Tre Fiori - Pennarossa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Tre Penne - Folgore 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Mura - Aluminij 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Rudar - Triglav 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Dob - Dravinja 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Sencur - NK Smartno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
15:00Muttenz - Munsingen 4:1  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:15MaPS - Haka 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:15Wesseling-Urfeld - Freialdenhoven 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:15Bahrain - Lebanon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30Diables Noirs - Panthers 6:1  
15:30Motema Pembe - LLB Sports 4 Africa 1:0  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Desportivo Huila - Atletico do Namibe 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
15:30Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:30Kayserispor - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:00Heartland - Bitam 2:1  
16:00Lobi - LD Maputo 3:1  
16:00Sfaxien - Gamtel 4:2  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
16:00Inter Club Escaldes - Encamp 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Admira (Am) - Ostbahn 3:2  
16:00Parndorf - 1. SC Sollenau 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Ritzing - Amstetten 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
16:00Barnechea - U. De Concepcion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Magallanes - S. Morning 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Tottenham - Fulham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Johvi Lokomotiv 1:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Liberty 2:0  
16:00Ebusua - Ashanti 3:2  
16:00Hearts of Oak - Berekum Arsenal 3:1  
16:00King Faisal - Medeama 0:1  
16:00New Edubiase - Heart of Lions 2:0  
16:00Tema Youth - Aduana Stars 2:2  
16:00Wa All Stars - Amidaus 3:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Valletta - Birkirkara 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Berkane - Hoceima 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Raja Beni Mellal - Olympique Khouribga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00IR Tanger - RAC Casablanca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Olympique Marrakech - Mouloudia Oujda 1:2  
16:00TAS Casablanca - Rachad Bernoussi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Union Ait Melloul - Jeunesse Massira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Union de Mohammedia - US Temara 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Khemisset 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Al Oruba - Al-Shabab 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Fanja SC - Oman FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
16:00Belenenses - Leixoes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Freamunde - Maritimo B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Trofense - Arouca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Bustelo - Sao Joao Ver 2:0  
16:00Cinfaes - Tocha 1:1  
16:00Coimbroes - SC Espinho 0:2  
16:00GD Tourizense - Academico Viseu 2:1  
16:00Nogueirense - SC Lusitania 3:1  
16:00Pampilhosa - Operario 1:0  
16:00SB Castelo Branco - FC Cesarense 1:2  
16:00Sousense - Anadia 3:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Carregado - Oriental 1:2  
16:00CDR Quarteirense - Dezembro 0:1  
16:00C.F. Benfica - Casa Pia 2:2  
16:00Leiria - Ribeira Brava 2:0  
16:00Oeiras - Sertanense 1:3  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Louletano 0:1  
16:00SC Farense - Mafra 1:1  
16:00Torreense - Fatima 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00Amarante - Varzim 0:2  
16:00Boavista - Tirsense 0:1  
16:00Famalicao - GD Ribeirao 4:2  
16:00GD Joane - AD Fafe 2:0  
16:00Gondomar - Infesta 1:0  
16:00Padroense - Chaves 1:0  
16:00Vilaverdense - AD Limianos 1:1  
16:00Vizela - SC Mirandela 1:1  
ScotlandScotland: Insurance League Cup    
16:00St. Mirren - Hearts 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Binissalem - Villarreal B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
16:00Assyriska FF - Varbergs 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Atvidabergs - Djurgarden 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Elfsborg - GAIS 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Goteborg - Kalmar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Helsingborg - Gefle 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Lugano - Vaduz 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
16:00Winterthur - Chiasso 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15Platanias FC - Panionios 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - St. Andrews 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:20Dhofar - Salalah SC 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:30Academie de FAD - Cotonsport 0:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:30Kadiogo - ASEC Mimosas 1:2  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Groningen - Twente 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Teruel - Osasuna B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Ontinyent 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Almeria B - Loja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Dyn. Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:45Qatar - Thailand 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Barrack Young Controllers II - Azzam 1:2  
17:00El Ismaily - TCO Boeny 2:0  
17:00Petro Atletico - Supersport Utd 0:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
17:00Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Levski - Montana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00APOEL - Paphos 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Aarhus - Odense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Chelsea - West Ham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Wigan - Newcastle Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Toulouse - Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:00Panserraikos - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Wisla - Pogon Szczecin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Beira Mar - Nacional 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Estoril - Academica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Rio Ave - Moreirense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00Benfica B - Penafiel 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Naval - Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00U. Madeira - Portimonense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
17:00Sevilla - Zaragoza 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
17:00Hercules - Sabadell 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Ponferradina - Guadalajara 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Guijuelo - Getafe B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zamora - Gijon B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Barakaldo - Sestao 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Izarra - Amorebieta 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00R. Union - Pena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00SD Logrones - Eibar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Tudelano - Lleida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Espanyol B - Prat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Orihuela - Reus Deportiu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Arroyo - Cartagena 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Cadiz CF - Cacereno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Jaen - Linense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00La Roda - Sevilla FC B 2:0  
17:00San Fernando - Sanluqueno 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
17:00Villanovense - Lucena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:15Zenit Petersburg - M. Saransk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
17:30Mali U20 - Nigeria U20 0:0  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
17:30FC Minsk - FC Gomel 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30B. Monchengladbach - Hannover 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:30Volsungur - Valur 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:30Ourense - San Sebastian Reyes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
17:30Ajman - Al Shabab 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:30Al Ahli Dubai - Dibba Al Fujairah 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
18:00Casa - Stade Malien 1:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00Ahli Shendi - Dedebit 1:0  
18:00USM Alger - Panthere 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
18:00Godoy Cruz - Lanus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
18:00Zeljeznicar - Gradacac 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Puntarenas FC - Carmelita 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Zadar - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Plzen - Dukla Prague 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
18:00Andria - Barletta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Sogndal - Tromso 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Start - Honefoss 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
18:00Stromsgodset - Sandnes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
18:00Braga B - Sporting B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Santa Clara - Covilha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00Partizan - OFK Beograd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Adana Demirspor - Sanliurfaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Goztepe - Karsiyaka 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
18:00FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18:05Universidad SC - Xelaju 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
18:15Principat - UE Engordany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30PAOK - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:30FC Viitorul - Ceahlaul 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Real Aviles - Tenerife 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Dnipro - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Brondby - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Heredia - Mictlan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Leon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Toros Neza - Celaya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00Wydad Fes - Moghreb Tetouan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Odd - Rosenborg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Maritimo - FC Porto 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Vaslui 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19:00Osasuna - Atl. Madrid 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:00Numancia - Elche 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:05Beitar Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:15Leon de Huanuco - Sporting Cristal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:30Aldosivi - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Yehuda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Bahia De Feira - Juazeiro 0:0  
20:00Juazeirense - Feirense 1:0  
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Vasco - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Avai - Chapecoense-SC 2:0  
20:00Gremio Juventus - Camboriu 1:3  
20:00Joinville - Figueirense 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ceara - Fortaleza 2:0  
20:00Icasa - Guarani de Juazeiro 4:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Bento Goncalves - Juventude 1:2  
20:00Canoas - Internacional 1:3  
20:00Novo Hamburgo - Pelotas 0:1  
20:00Santa Cruz RS - Veranopolis 0:2  
20:00Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano - Atletico GO 2:1  
20:00Goianesia - Rio Verde 0:0  
20:00Gremio Anapolis - Vila Nova FC 2:0  
20:00Itumbiara - Aparecidense 2:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Atletico-MG - America MG 5:2  
20:00Boa - Cruzeiro 1:4  
20:00Guarani EC - America TO 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Arapongas - Malucelli 0:3  
20:00Nacional PR - Londrina 0:2  
20:00Operario - Paranavai-PR 3:0  
20:00Parana - Atletico-PR 2:2  
20:00Toledo - Rio Branco PR 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Sao Caetano - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Sao Paulo - Oeste 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00CA Porto - Pesqueira 3:4  
20:00Cha Grande - Belo Jardim 1:2  
20:00Salgueiro - Petrolina 1:1  
20:00Serra Talhada - Santa Cruz 1:1  
20:00Sport Recife - Nautico 2:1  
20:00Ypiranga - Central SC 2:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Cobreloa - A. Italiano 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Deportes Iquique - Rangers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Palestino - Cobresal 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
20:00Copiapo - La Serena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00L. Schwager - Union Temuco 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Mirandes - Alcorcon 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:10Newells Old Boys - River Plate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
20:30D.R. Congo U20 - Gabon U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Ind. Rivadavia 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30La Guaira - Caracas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45AS Roma - Parma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Torino - Lazio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Claypole - Canuelas 0:0  
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Argentino de Quilmes 0:4  
21:00Deportivo Riestra - Central Ballester 2:1  
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Atlas 3:0  
21:00Lugano - San Martin Burzaco 1:2  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Tigres - Pereira 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
21:00CS Uruguay - Herediano 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00St Etienne - Paris SG 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
21:00Deportes Savio - Real Espana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:00Granada CF - Levante 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Bella Vista - Liverpool M. 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
21:00Danubio - Juventud 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00River Plate - Sisley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:15Junior - Santa Fe 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Cortulua - Valledupar 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:30Jaguares de Cordoba - Uniautonoma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30U. Magdalena - Atlético F.C. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:30Sport Huancayo - Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Guimaraes - Benfica 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Llaneros - Zamora 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Monagas - Atl. Venezuela 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:30Trujillanos - Lara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30Yaracuyanos - Aragua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Antoniana - Santamarina 2:3  
22:00San Martin T. - San Jorge 1:0  
22:00Sportivo Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba 1:2  
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00D. Concepcion - C.D.S. Naval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00San Luis - San Felipe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Aguila - UES 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Juventud Ind. - FAS 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Once Municipal - Metapan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:00Fenix - Club Nacional 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Chivas USA 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Racing Club - Belgrano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:10Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes L.P. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:15Atletico Marte - Alianza FC 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:30Fluminense - Audax RJ 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Paulista - Botafogo SP 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Ponte Preta - Atl. Sorocaba 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30Colo Colo - Nublense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Portuguesa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Petare - Dep. Anzoategui 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Belen - Saprissa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Motagua - Vida 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00Mineros - Atletico El Vigia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
23:30Millonarios - Cucuta 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Quindio - Petrolera 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
18.03.2013
00:00Villa Dalmine - Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
18.03.2013
00:15Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18.03.2013
01:00Comunicaciones - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
18.03.2013
01:00Atlante - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
18.03.2013
01:45Envigado - Once Caldas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
18.03.2013
12:30Zakho - Erbil 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
18.03.2013
13:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Liberec U21 - Dukla Prague U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Jablonec U21 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
18.03.2013
13:00Sunray Cave - Pegasus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
18.03.2013
13:00Naft Tehran - Esteghlal TEH 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Tractor - Sepahan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18.03.2013
13:00Tomsk - Neftekhimik 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
18.03.2013
13:45Al-Wahda Aden - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
18.03.2013
14:00Ostrava U21 - Jihlava U21 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
18.03.2013
14:00Reading U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
18.03.2013
14:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Misfat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Karamah - Al Jaish 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Al Majd - Al Karamah 1:0  
14:00Umayya - Al Taliya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
18.03.2013
14:00Al-Saqr - Taliat Taiz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al Rasheed 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Shaab Ibb - Shab Hadramaut 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
18.03.2013
14:20Gulbene - Daugava Riga 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
18.03.2013
14:30Teplice U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Mas Taborsko U21 - Slovacko U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Plzen U21 - Pribram U21 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
18.03.2013
15:00Norwich U21 - Manchester City U21 3:2  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
18.03.2013
15:00Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
18.03.2013
15:00Al Faisaly Amman - Al Yarmouk 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18.03.2013
15:00Sibir - Vladimir CAN.  
15:00Spartak Nalchik - SKA Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18.03.2013
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Yavne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - M. Nazareth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18.03.2013
17:00Baltika - Dynamo SPB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18.03.2013
17:15H. Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18.03.2013
18:00Psachna - Iraklis 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18.03.2013
18:00Nes Tziona - H. Ironi Rishon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18.03.2013
18:00Rabat Ajax - Melita FC 2:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18.03.2013
18:00Dingli Swallows - Vittoriosa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18.03.2013
18:00FC Brasov - U. Cluj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18.03.2013
18:00Samsunspor - Adanaspor AS 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18.03.2013
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Hoverla Uzhhorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18.03.2013
18:30First Vienna - BW Linz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18.03.2013
18:30Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18.03.2013
18:30Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18.03.2013
19:00Kaiserslautern II - Kassel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
18.03.2013
19:30Defensores Unidos - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Talleres Remedios Escalada - Midland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
18.03.2013
20:00Acassuso - Flandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
18.03.2013
20:00Bolton U21 - Stoke City U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Wolves U21 - Liverpool U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18.03.2013
20:00Naxxar Lions - Birzebbuga 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18.03.2013
20:00Raja Casablanca - Hassania Agadir 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
18.03.2013
20:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Sittard - Cambuur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18.03.2013
20:15SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Koln 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18.03.2013
20:15Balzan - Qormi 4:4  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18.03.2013
20:30Altach - Grodig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
18.03.2013
20:30Dijon - Nantes 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18.03.2013
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
18.03.2013
20:45Worcester - Gainsborough 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
18.03.2013
20:45Chelmsford - Farnborough 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
18.03.2013
20:45Cremonese - Como 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
18.03.2013
20:45Crusaders - Linfield 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
18.03.2013
21:00Rosario Central - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
18.03.2013
22:00Gimnasia E.R. - Deportivo Maipu 0:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
18.03.2013
23:00Ferro - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
18.03.2013
23:10Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin S.J. 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Defensa y Justicia - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
00:00Bogota - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20All Boys - Atl. Rafaela 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:10America De Cali - Cartagena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)