Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
00:00Atlético F.C. - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:20Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
00:30Cianorte - Malucelli 0:1  
00:30Londrina - Rio Branco PR 1:0  
00:30Operario - Arapongas 2:3  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:40Monagas - Llaneros 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:00Banfield - Central Norte 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:00Boca Unidos - Brown De Posadas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:00Leones - Envigado 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Cuenca - Dep. Quito 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
01:00Santos Laguna - Houston Dynamo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00W Connection - Central FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Dep. Tachira - Petare 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
01:00Mineros - Estudiantes Merida 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:30LDU Quito - Ind. del Valle 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:45Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
01:45Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Flamengo RJ - Resende 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
02:00Paranavai-PR - Coritiba 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00America De Cali - Dep. Cali 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Pachuca - Puebla 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:5)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Corinthians - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00The Strongest - Atletico-MG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Belen - Alajuelense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Carmelita - CS Uruguay 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
03:00San Carlos - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Zeledon - Puntarenas FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Emelec - Manta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Herediano 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:15Atlante - Atlas 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Persepam Madura 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:30FK Rostov U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Lok. Tashkent - Shortan Guzor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Sinaah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Tanjong Pagar - Home Utd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al Jeel - Al-Hazm 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
13:45Al Khaleej - Al Najma 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Fulham U21 - Blackburn U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
14:00Asteras Tripolis - Platanias FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Al Riyadh - Al-Nahda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al Jaish - Al Misfat 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Al Rasheed 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Taliat Taiz - Al Oruba Zabid 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:20Al Rbeea - Sdoos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30San Marino - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Mansheyat - Shabab Al Ordon 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Al-Msnaa - Saham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Al Suwaiq - Seeb 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Al Talia - Sur Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15Al Nahda - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Rubin Kazan - Levante 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
18:00Zenit Petersburg - Basel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al Mourada - Al-Ittihad 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:00Inter - Tottenham 4:1 ET (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19:00Osters - Frej 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
19:30Atletico-PR - Nacional PR 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Icasa - Ceara 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Nautico - CA Porto 3:0  
20:00Pesqueira - Salgueiro 0:1  
20:00Petrolina - Sport Recife 0:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:00Ferro - Defensores Unidos 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Tigres - Bogota 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Uniautonoma - Cartagena 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Bordeaux - Benfica 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
21:05Chelsea - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:05Fenerbahce - Plzen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:05Lazio - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:05Newcastle Utd - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Quindio - Pereira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:00Fylkir - Fjolnir 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Club Nacional - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:30Palmeiras - Paulista 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Arsenal Sarandi - Sao Paulo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30San Jose - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Limon - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
10:00I. Pavlodar - Vostok Oskemen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Amkar U21 - Alania U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:45Capalaba FC - Wolves FC 3:7 (1:2, 2:5)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00Aktobe - Shakhtar Karagandy 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Atyrau - Tobol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Kuban U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
11:00Changwon - Gangneung 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:00FC Astana - K. Almaty 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Woodlands W. - Hougang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00That Ras - Al Wehdat 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Dacia Chisinau - Otaci 2:0  
13:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau 2:1  
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Fajr Sepasi - Foolad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Malavan - Rah Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al Qadisiya - Al Ansar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Al Yarmuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Al Shula - Al-Ittihad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00Lahti - KuPS 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Ashkelon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00H. Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hak. Ramat Gan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00M. Herzliya - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Al Batin - Al Taee 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al-Saqr - Shab Hadramaut 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:15Abha - Al Watani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:20Al Orubah - Hottain 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30APEP - Paeek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Aris - Halkanoras 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Chloraka - Othellos Athienou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Erimis - Anagennisi Derynia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Kouklion 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Zakakiou 6:2  
14:30Sotiras - Ermis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
15:05Persepolis - Mes 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Chernomorets Burgas - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00FK Rostov - Volga N. Novgorod 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00FUS Rabat - Union Douala 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Zamalek - AS Vita Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Enppi - Gor Mahia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Belupo - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00NK Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:00Zapresic - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Senica - Nitra 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Benfica Luanda - Sagrada 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00Grazer - Kapfenberg (Am) CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Ceske Budejovice - Brno 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00B36 Torshavn - Vikingur 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Duisburg - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Paderborn - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Union Berlin - St. Pauli 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
18:00Tura Magic - Black Africa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Jagiellonia - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
18:00ROW Rybnik - Chojniczanka 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Concordia - Astra 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00CS Turnu Severin - Gaz Metan Medias 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Met. Zaporozhye - Karpaty 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - FC Lustenau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Grodig - Hartberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Horn - BW Linz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Kapfenberg - First Vienna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30FC Copenhagen - Horsens 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:30Epinal - Quevilly Rouen 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:30Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TuS Koblenz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00Bejaia - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00LASK Linz - Gratkorn 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
19:00Pasching - Leoben 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Unterhaching - Saarbrucken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Koln II - Dusseldorf II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Eltersdorf - Rain/Lech 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Reggina 1914 - Cesena 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Viking - Molde 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
19:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
19:00Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30SV Oberwart - Mattersburg (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Boulogne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:30RB Leipzig - Auerbach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30RW Essen - Bayer Leverkusen II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Malchower - Neubrandenburg 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00Sint Niklaas - Lommel Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ferroviario - Horizonte 1:4  
20:00Fortaleza - Guarany 2:1  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Tiradentes 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Belo Jardim - Ypiranga 2:1  
20:00Central SC - Serra Talhada 2:1  
20:00Santa Cruz - Cha Grande 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00West Ham U21 - Arsenal U21 1:1  
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
20:00Beerschot W - Lierse W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Arles-Avignon - Sedan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Guingamp - Caen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Istres - Clermont 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Niort 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Le Mans - Nimes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Monaco - Angers 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Tours - Laval 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Carquefou - Vannes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Luzenac 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Throttur - Stjarnan 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Zwolle - Roda 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Telstar 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Cambuur - Helmond 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
20:00Graafschap - FC Emmen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Sittard - Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Maastricht 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Veendam - Oss 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Volendam - Apeldoorn CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30A. Lustenau - St. Polten 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Westerlo - Eupen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:30Marseille - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:30Orlando Pirates - Civics 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Bistrita - Otelul 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Connahs Q. - Bala 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:35Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Forest Green - Mansfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Cork City - Bohemians 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Drogheda - Limerick 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45UC Dublin - Derry City 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Mervue - Salthill 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:45Legia - Gornik Z. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Motherwell - Hibernian 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shelbourne - Dundalk 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Finn Harps - Cobh Ramblers 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
21:00Wexford - Athlone 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Verona - Livorno 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:00Gil Vicente - Braga 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
21:00Llanos Olivenza W - Collerense W 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:10Gimnasia L.P. - Atl. Tucuman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:45Dep. La Coruna - Celta Vigo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Cajamarca - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:30KA Akureyri - Akranes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00W Connection - S.A. Rangers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Ituano - Piracicaba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:30Mogi Mirim - Linense 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30S. Wanderers - Antofagasta 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16.03.2013
00:00Fenix - Sacachispas 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
16.03.2013
01:00EL Nacional - LDU Loja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
16.03.2013
01:00Caledonia fire - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
01:30Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
01:30Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
16.03.2013
01:45La Equidad - Dep. Pasto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
02:00O'Higgins - San Marcos de Arica 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
16.03.2013
02:00Atletico Choloma - Platense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
02:30Chiapas - Monarcas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
16.03.2013
03:00Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Estudiantes Tecos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:30Leones Negros - Lobos BUAP 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
16.03.2013
05:30Adelaide City - Campbelltown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Western Strikers 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
05:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
05:30Cumberland Utd. - Enfield City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
05:30Para - West Torrens 1:4  
JapanJapan: J-League    
16.03.2013
06:00Oita - Urawa 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
06:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 5:4 (1:0, 4:4)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Yokohama M. - Iwata 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
16.03.2013
06:00Daejeon - Jeju Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Gangwon - Daegu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
16.03.2013
06:00Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
16.03.2013
07:00C-Osaka - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:00Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
16.03.2013
07:00Daejeon H&N Power - Daejeon Korail 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
07:00Gimhae - Busan Kyotong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:00Mokpo City - Ulsan Mipo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
16.03.2013
07:30Melbourne City - WS Wanderers 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
16.03.2013
07:30Tuen Mun - South China 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
16.03.2013
08:00North Star - Albany Creek 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
16.03.2013
08:00Armadale - Balcatta 5:1  
08:00Inglewood Utd - Floreat Athena 1:1  
08:00Sorrento - NTC 7:0  
08:00South West Phoenix - ECU Joondalup 0:2  
08:00Stirling Lions - Cockburn City 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
16.03.2013
08:00Redlands - F.N.Q. Heat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
16.03.2013
08:00Shijiazhuang - Beijing Technology 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
16.03.2013
08:00Shonan - Shimizu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
16.03.2013
08:00Gyeongnam - Jeonbuk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:00Seongnam - Incheon 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
16.03.2013
08:00Suwon City - Bucheon FC 1995 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
16.03.2013
08:30Gold Coast City - Western Pride 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
16.03.2013
08:30Chongqing FC - Zhejiang Yiteng 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:30Chongqing Lifan - Shenyang Zhongze 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
08:30Guangdong - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
08:30Hunan Billows - Tianjin Quanjian 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
16.03.2013
08:35Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:35Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
08:35Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Renhe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:35Wuhan Zall - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
16.03.2013
09:00Blacktown Spartans - Marconi Stallions 2:1  
09:00Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks 0:4  
09:25Sydney Olympic - Mariners Academy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
16.03.2013
09:30White City - NE Metrostars 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
16.03.2013
09:30Pekanbaru - Persela Lamongan 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
16.03.2013
09:45Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
16.03.2013
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Queensland 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Ipswich Knights - Peninsula 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
16.03.2013
10:00Croydon Kings - Adelaide Cobras 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
16.03.2013
10:00Central Queensland - North Queensland 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
16.03.2013
10:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Bayern U19 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
16.03.2013
10:00Chindia Targoviste - FCM Bacau CAN.  
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - Sp. Studentesc 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00Dunarea Galati - Delta Tulcea 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00F. Constanta - CS Otopeni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Foresta Suceava - FC Botosani 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Slobozia - Braila 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
16.03.2013
10:00Alba Iulia - FC Bihor 0:3 AWA.  
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Targu Mures 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Metalul Resita - Timisoara CAN.  
10:00Mioveni - UTA Arad 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Olt Slatina - Vointa Sibiu CAN.  
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Arges 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16.03.2013
10:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Krasnodar U21 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16.03.2013
10:15Bohemians Prague - Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15FK Pardubice - Opava 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:15Sokolov - Vlasim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Caslav 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
16.03.2013
10:15Pisek - Horni Mecholupy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Strakonice - Kunice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:15Vltavin - Chomutov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16.03.2013
10:15Zenit Petersburg U21 - M. Saransk U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
16.03.2013
10:30Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
16.03.2013
10:30Citizen - Southern District 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16.03.2013
10:30Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
16.03.2013
11:00Pardubice W - Brno W 2:2  
JapanJapan: J-League    
16.03.2013
11:00Kofu - Nagoya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
16.03.2013
11:00Gornik Z. U21 - Legia U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16.03.2013
11:00Terek Grozni U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16.03.2013
12:00Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Impuls - Ulisses Yerevan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.03.2013
12:00Lierse II W - Leuven II W 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
16.03.2013
12:00Chelsea U18 - Everton U18 0:1  
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Bolton U18 1:2  
12:00Liverpool U18 - West Ham U18 1:0  
12:00Manchester City U18 - Norwich U18 1:1  
12:00Manchester United U18 - Fulham U18 3:1  
12:00Stoke City U18 - Wolverhampton U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Sunderland U18 - West Brom U18 1:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16.03.2013
12:00Gulistan - Olmaliq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Met. Bekobod - Din. Samarkand 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
16.03.2013
12:15Feirense - Guimaraes B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
16.03.2013
12:30Henan Jianye - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Shenzhen - Xinjiang Tianshan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
16.03.2013
12:30Geylang - Warriors 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16.03.2013
12:30Basaksehir - Mersin 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
16.03.2013
12:30Karagumruk - Ankara Demirspor 4:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
16.03.2013
12:30Dardanelspor - Derince Bld. 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
16.03.2013
12:30Altinordu - Keciorengucu 4:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16.03.2013
12:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
16.03.2013
12:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
16.03.2013
13:00Arsenal U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16.03.2013
13:00Levadia - Narva 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Sillamae - Kalju 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
16.03.2013
13:00Kontu - KooTeePee 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
16.03.2013
13:00Bochum - Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Munich 1860 - Hertha Berlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16.03.2013
13:00Kottern-St. Mang - Regensburg II 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
16.03.2013
13:00Osnabruck U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
16.03.2013
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Freiburg U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
16.03.2013
13:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16.03.2013
13:00Keflavik - Leiknir 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
13:00Olafsvik - Grindavik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
16.03.2013
13:00Chemelil - Sofapaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Sony Sugar - Kenya CB 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16.03.2013
13:00Zalgiris - Siauliai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16.03.2013
13:00Academia Chisinau - Iskra-Stal 0:2  
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Zaria Balti 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16.03.2013
13:00Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16.03.2013
13:00Amkar - Vladikavkaz 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16.03.2013
13:00Sampion Celje - Radomlje 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
16.03.2013
13:00Brage - Nykopings 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:00Halmstad - Orgryte 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Norrkoping - Mjallby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
16.03.2013
13:00Boluspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16.03.2013
13:00Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
16.03.2013
13:15Cottbus U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
16.03.2013
13:30Plzen W - Slovacko W 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.03.2013
13:30Charlton - Millwall 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Leeds - Huddersfield 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
16.03.2013
13:30Blackburn U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 4:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
16.03.2013
13:30Korona Kielce - Ruch 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16.03.2013
13:45Everton - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16.03.2013
13:45Elgin City - Rangers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16.03.2013
14:00Tusker - Al Ahly 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Zanaco - Orlando Pirates 0:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16.03.2013
14:00KF Tirana - Flamurtari 3:6 (3:1, 0:5)
14:00Teuta - Kastrioti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16.03.2013
14:00Prijedor - Velez Mostar 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16.03.2013
14:00Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
16.03.2013
14:00Slavia Prague W - Hradec Kralove W 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
16.03.2013
14:00Club Brugge W - Heerenveen W 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
16.03.2013
14:00Lens - Auxerre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16.03.2013
14:00Rabotnicki - Teteks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16.03.2013
14:00Babi Stip - FK Skopje 0:3  
14:00FK Rufeja - Ohrid 3:0  
14:00Miravci - Lok. Skopje 4:1  
14:00Novaci - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Pobeda - Oktomvri 2:1  
14:00Solidarnost - Korzo Prilep 2:2  
14:00Tikves - Euromilk 0:4  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
16.03.2013
14:00Chemnitzer - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Darmstadt - VfL Osnabruck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Heidenheim - Burghausen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Preussen Munster - Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
16.03.2013
14:00TSV Havelse - Hannover II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16.03.2013
14:00Bochum II - Viktoria Koln 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Lotte - Schalke II 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Verl - Bergisch Gladbach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
16.03.2013
14:00Eintracht Trier - Idar-Oberstein 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Pfullendorf - Worms 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
16.03.2013
14:00Bayern Hof - Augsburg II 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Buchbach - Bamberg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Ingolstadt II - Furth II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Rosenheim - Ismaning 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
16.03.2013
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Fortuna Chemnitz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16.03.2013
14:00Deggendorf - Burghausen II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16.03.2013
14:00Zakynthos - Tyrnavos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16.03.2013
14:00Fram - Selfoss 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
16.03.2013
14:00FC Daugava - Jurmala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16.03.2013
14:00Hamrun - Floriana 0:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16.03.2013
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Gudja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
16.03.2013
14:00Drutex-Bytovia - Rakow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
16.03.2013
14:00Free State Stars - Bloem Celtic 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Jomo Cosmos - United FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
16.03.2013
14:00Ljungskile - Sirius 1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
16.03.2013
14:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Taliya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Al Majd - Al Jaish 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Misfat - Al Karamah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Teshrin - Umayya 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16.03.2013
14:30Botev Vratsa - Lok. Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Etar - Beroe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16.03.2013
14:30Mostecky FK - Zizkov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
16.03.2013
14:30Podbeskidzie U21 - Slask U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
16.03.2013
14:30Myjava - Ruzomberok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Trnava - Presov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
16.03.2013
14:30Witbank - Stellenbosch 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16.03.2013
15:00Centre Chiefs - Mazembe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16.03.2013
15:00Villach - SAK Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16.03.2013
15:00Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16.03.2013
15:00Gent W - Femina Woluwe W 3:2  
15:00Lanaken W - Heist W 2:1  
15:00Lommel Utd W - Tienen W 1:3  
15:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Mons W 2:2  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16.03.2013
15:00Celik Zenica - Leotar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Gradina Srebrenik - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16.03.2013
15:00Cibalia - Rijeka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16.03.2013
15:00Achnas - Doxa 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00AEK Larnaca - Paralimni 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
15:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Ayia Napa - Alki Larnaca 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
15:00Nea Salamis - Apollon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Ol. Nicosia - Omonia 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16.03.2013
15:00HFK Olomouc - Mas Taborsko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16.03.2013
15:00Cizova - Tachov 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16.03.2013
15:00Sous - Vilemov 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16.03.2013
15:00Nachod - Lhota p. Libcany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Novy Bydzov - Letohrad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
16.03.2013
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - PSV W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00St. Truiden W - PEC Zwolle W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16.03.2013
15:00Consolat - St Etienne II 3:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
16.03.2013
15:00Toulouse W - Juvisy W 0:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
16.03.2013
15:00FC Sylt - Eichede CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
16.03.2013
15:00Osterholz-Tenever - Wulsdorf CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16.03.2013
15:00Braunschweig II - Ottersberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
16.03.2013
15:00Lippstadt - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
16.03.2013
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Zweibrucken 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16.03.2013
15:00Landshut - Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Sonthofen - Schalding 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Wolfratshausen - TSV Aindling 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
16.03.2013
15:00Bahlinger - Freiberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bissingen - Balingen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00FC 08 Villingen - FC Nottingen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Grunbach - Stutt. Kickers II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Hollenbach - Walldorf 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Offenburger FV - Singen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Spielberg - Kehler 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00VfR Mannheim - Karlsruher II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
16.03.2013
15:00Freiburg W - Sindelfingen W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16.03.2013
15:00Tindastoll - Vestmannaeyjar 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
16.03.2013
15:00Brescia - Bari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Empoli - Lanciano 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Modena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Ascoli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Novara - Crotone 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
15:00Padova - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sassuolo - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Spezia - Varese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vicenza - Ternana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16.03.2013
15:00Shabab Al Hussein - Al Buqaa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
16.03.2013
15:00FK Liepaja - Skonto 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16.03.2013
15:00Buducnost - Mornar Bar 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Celik Niksic - Jedinstvo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Mogren - Grbalj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Rudar - Zeta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16.03.2013
15:00Eleven Arrows - SK Windhoek 0:2  
15:00Mighty Gunners - Rundu Chiefs 1:2  
15:00Tigers - Blue Waters 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16.03.2013
15:00Legnica - Kolejarz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Olsztyn - LKS Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
16.03.2013
15:00Rozwoj Katowice - Jarocin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
16.03.2013
15:00Polonia W. U21 - Jagiellonia U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
16.03.2013
15:00Cailungo - Murata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Cosmos - Domagnano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Fiorentino - San Giovanni 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16.03.2013
15:00ND Gorica - Koper 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16.03.2013
15:00Krsko - Zavrc 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
16.03.2013
15:00Landskrona - Angelholms 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16.03.2013
15:00Sion II - Delemont 4:1  
15:00YF Juventus - Stade Nyonnais 4:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16.03.2013
15:00Genclerbirligi - Kardemir Karabuk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16.03.2013
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
16.03.2013
15:00Llanelli - Aberystwyth 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
15:00TNS - Bangor 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16.03.2013
15:10Al Kuwait - Al Jahra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:10Al Sulaibikhat - Al Salmiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
16.03.2013
15:15St. Liege W - Twente W 3:1  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16.03.2013
15:30Onze Bravos - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16.03.2013
15:30Simmeringer - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
16.03.2013
15:30Dortmund - SC Freiburg 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Nurnberg - Schalke 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Greuther Furth 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
16.03.2013
15:30Salmrohr - Brebach 6:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
16.03.2013
15:30Aalesund - Haugesund 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16.03.2013
15:30Kuban - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
16.03.2013
15:30Airbus - Port Talbot 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
16.03.2013
15:30Haverfordwest - Porth 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16.03.2013
15:40Slavia Prague - Liberec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
16.03.2013
15:45Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
16.03.2013
15:45Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16.03.2013
16:00Kano - Leopard 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16.03.2013
16:00Etoile Sahel - Onze Createurs 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16.03.2013
16:00ASA - Kabuscorp 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16.03.2013
16:00Rapid Vienna - Admira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16.03.2013
16:00Retz - Stegersbach 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16.03.2013
16:00SV Wallern - Vocklamarkt 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16.03.2013
16:00Aston Villa - QPR 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Southampton - Liverpool 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Stoke City - West Brom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Swansea - Arsenal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.03.2013
16:00Barnsley - Watford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Blackpool - Peterborough 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hull City - Nottingham 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Ipswich - Bolton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Birmingham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Cardiff 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Wolves - Bristol City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16.03.2013
16:00Brentford - Preston 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bury - Colchester 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Coventry - Hartlepool 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Crewe - Shrewsbury 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Doncaster - Portsmouth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Leyton Orient - Carlisle 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Notts County - Scunthorpe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oldham - Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stevenage - Sheffield Utd 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Walsall - Crawley Town 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16.03.2013
16:00Accrington - Barnet 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:00Aldershot - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Rochdale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Cheltenham - Rotherham 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Burton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Exeter - Bradford 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Morecambe - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Oxford Utd - Chesterfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Plymouth - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Southend - Torquay 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00York - Port Vale 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16.03.2013
16:00Alfreton - Gateshead 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Southport 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
16:00Grimsby - Cambridge Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hereford - Barrow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hyde - Dartford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Tamworth 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stockport - Braintree 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Woking - Telford 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Wrexham - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16.03.2013
16:00Chester - Gloucester City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Altrincham 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Corby - Harrogate 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Gainsborough - Stortford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Solihull 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Brackley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Stalybridge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Worcester - Boston 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Histon 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16.03.2013
16:00Bath City - Chelmsford 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Billericay - Welling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Sutton - Farnborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16.03.2013
16:00Hitchin - Bideford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00St. Albans - Totton & Eling 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Weymouth 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16.03.2013
16:00Ashton Utd - Rushall 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Blyth - Ilkeston 3:2  
16:00Chorley - Buxton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Grantham - Fylde 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hednesford - North Ferriby 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Marine - Frickley 2:2  
16:00Matlock - Whitby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stafford - Eastwood 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Witton - Kendal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Worksop - United of Manchester 4:1  
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16.03.2013
16:00Bognor - Wingate & Finchley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Canvey - Metropolitan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Enfield Town - Margate 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Hastings - Leiston 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kingstonian - Bury Town 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lowestoft - Hampton 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
16:00Thurrock - Whitehawk 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16.03.2013
16:00Flora - Infonet 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
16.03.2013
16:00Telstar W - Leuven W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16.03.2013
16:00AB Argir - HB Torshavn 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:00NSI Runavik - Klaksvik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16.03.2013
16:00Marignane - Hyeres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16.03.2013
16:00KR Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri 8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16.03.2013
16:00Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16.03.2013
16:00Dainava Alytus - Banga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16.03.2013
16:00Mosta - Hibernians 1:3  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16.03.2013
16:00FC Tiraspol - Costuleni 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16.03.2013
16:00Olympique de Safi - Meknes 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16.03.2013
16:00Sale - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00USM Oujda - Kasba Tadla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16.03.2013
16:00Donegal - Lisburn 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Dungannon - Coleraine 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Glenavon - Cliftonville 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Glentoran - Ballinamallard 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Portadown - Ballymena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16.03.2013
16:00Ards - Loughgall 3:2  
16:00Limavady - Dergview 0:2  
16:00Warrenpoint - H&W Welders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16.03.2013
16:00Celtic - Aberdeen 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:00Inverness - Ross County 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16.03.2013
16:00Cowdenbeath - Airdrieonians 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Morton 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Hamilton - Partick 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Raith - Dunfermline 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16.03.2013
16:00Alloa - Brechin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Arbroath - Queen of South 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Ayr - Stranraer 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16.03.2013
16:00Annan - Clyde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Berwick 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - Peterhead 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
16:00Real Sociedad - Valladolid 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16.03.2013
16:00Valencia B - Sant Andreu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
16.03.2013
16:00AIK - Syrianska 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hacken - Orebro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Malmo FF - Sundsvall 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16.03.2013
16:00Breitenrain - Bruhl 2:1  
16:00Tuggen - Basel II 1:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16.03.2013
16:00Echallens - Le Mont 0:1  
16:00Thun II - Terre Sainte 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16.03.2013
16:00Dornach - Serrieres 2:0  
16:00Koniz - Schotz 3:1  
16:00Luzern II - Grasshopper II 3:2  
16:00Solothurn - Baden 1:1  
16:00Wangen - Black Stars 1:3  
16:00Zofingen - Grenchen 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16.03.2013
16:00Cham - Eschen 1:0  
16:00Hongg - Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:5  
16:00Kreuzlingen - Gossau 3:2  
16:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Lugano II 2:0  
16:00Winterthur II - Biaschesi 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16.03.2013
16:15Giannina - Aris 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:15Levadiakos - OFI Crete 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16.03.2013
16:15Gzira - Lija Athletic 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16.03.2013
16:30Sewe - Al-Hilal Omdurman 4:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16.03.2013
16:30Huracan - Constancia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16.03.2013
16:30UCAM Murcia - Albacete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16.03.2013
16:30San Gabriel W - Levante W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16.03.2013
17:00ASFA Yennega - ES Setif 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16.03.2013
17:00Interclube - Progresso 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16.03.2013
17:00Ludogorets - Gotse Delchev 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16.03.2013
17:00Slovacko - Pribram 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16.03.2013
17:00Zlin - Znojmo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
16.03.2013
17:00Ajax W - Den Haag W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16.03.2013
17:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - TB Tvoroyri 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Streymur - IF Fuglafjordur 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
16.03.2013
17:00Bastia - Lyon 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16.03.2013
17:00Beziers - Valence 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16.03.2013
17:00Hafnarfjordur - Bolungarvik 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16.03.2013
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Netanya 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00H. Beer Sheva - Sakhnin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - H. Akko 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
16.03.2013
17:00Rypin - KS Polkowice 0:3 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
16.03.2013
17:00FC Porto B - Atletico CP 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16.03.2013
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - RSD Alcala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16.03.2013
17:00Alaves - UD Logrones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Noja - R. Sociedad B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Zaragoza B - Santander B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
16.03.2013
17:00Jonkopings - Umea FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16.03.2013
17:00Fribourg - Schaffhausen 2:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16.03.2013
17:00Bulle - Martigny 1:1  
17:00FC UGS - Young Boys II 0:4  
17:00Malley - Dudingen 1:7  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16.03.2013
17:00Balzers - Zug 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16.03.2013
17:05Atletico Atlanta - Almagro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16.03.2013
17:30Algeria U20 - Benin U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16.03.2013
17:30San Telmo - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
16.03.2013
17:30Slovan Bratislava - B. Bystrica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Trencin - Z. Moravce 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16.03.2013
17:30NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16.03.2013
17:30Monthey - Grand-Lancy 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16.03.2013
17:30Tavriya - Met. Donetsk 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
16.03.2013
17:30New York Red Bulls - DC United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16.03.2013
17:40Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:40Kazma SC - Al Naser 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16.03.2013
17:45Locarno - Aarau 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:45Wohlen - Biel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16.03.2013
18:00Istra 1961 - D. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
16.03.2013
18:00Paris FC - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Creteil 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16.03.2013
18:00Dunkerque - Amneville 1:0  
18:00Mantes - Metz II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Poissy - Amiens AC 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16.03.2013
18:00Auxerre II - Montceau 1:0  
18:00Grenoble - Raon L Etape 3:0  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Jura Sud 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mulhouse - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sarre Union - Moulins 2:0  
18:00Strasbourg - Monts 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16.03.2013
18:00Monaco II - Pontet 1:0  
18:00Pau - Albi 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
16.03.2013
18:00Stade Bordelais - Viry-Chatillon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
16.03.2013
18:00Catania - Udinese 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
16.03.2013
18:00Brann - Valerenga 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
16.03.2013
18:00Lech Poznan - GKS Belchatow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16.03.2013
18:00Olhanense - Ferreira 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16.03.2013
18:00Pandurii - CSM Iasi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
18:00Getafe - Ath Bilbao 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16.03.2013
18:00Gijon - Barcelona B 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
18:00Las Palmas - Real Madrid B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Girona 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16.03.2013
18:00Alcoyano - Llagostera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16.03.2013
18:00Meyrin - Oberwallis Naters 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16.03.2013
18:00Besiktas - Kasimpasa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
16.03.2013
18:00Rizespor - Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16.03.2013
18:15Belshina - Zhodino 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16.03.2013
18:20Derby - Leicester 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16.03.2013
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Neustadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Salzburg - Ried 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16.03.2013
18:30Manchester United - Reading 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16.03.2013
18:30Yzeure - Nancy II 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
16.03.2013
18:30Fontenay - Pontivy 0:2  
18:30Plabennec - Bordeaux II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
16.03.2013
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16.03.2013
18:30AEK Athens FC - Veria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16.03.2013
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ramat Hasharon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
16.03.2013
18:30Santos - FC Cape Town 2:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16.03.2013
18:45Nijmegen - Heerenveen 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16.03.2013
19:00FAR Rabat - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16.03.2013
19:00Calvi - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16.03.2013
19:00ASM Belfort - Sochaux II 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16.03.2013
19:00Bayonne - Cannes 1:0  
19:00Stade Montois - Tarbes 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
16.03.2013
19:00Romorantin - Lorient II 1:0  
19:00Saumur Olympique - Lucon 0:3  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16.03.2013
19:00Arka Gdynia - Cracovia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16.03.2013
19:00Huelva W - Lagunak W 4:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16.03.2013
19:30Comunicaciones - Temperley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Armenio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16.03.2013
19:30Argentino de Merlo - Club Lujan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30General Lamadrid - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Liniers - Dock Sud 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
19:30UAI Urquiza - San Miguel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
16.03.2013
19:30Dessel - Heist 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Oudenaarde - RWDM Brussels 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
16.03.2013
19:30KuFu-98 - TP-47 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
19:30Ayacucho - Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
16.03.2013
19:30Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16.03.2013
19:45PSV - Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Venlo - Heracles 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16.03.2013
19:45Servette Geneve FC - Zurich 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:45St. Gallen - Lausanne 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16.03.2013
20:00Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
16.03.2013
20:00Beerschot - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Club Brugge KV - Lierse 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00Gent - Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Leuven 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Waregem 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Mons - Genk 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
20:00St. Liege - Lokeren 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
16.03.2013
20:00Aalst - Mouscron 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Antwerp 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00St. Truiden - Tubize 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
16.03.2013
20:00ASV Geel - Cappellen 1:0  
20:00Hoogstraten - Boom 0:1  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - KRC Mechelen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Temse - Rac. Waregem 0:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
16.03.2013
20:00Dender - Patro Eisden 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Tienen - Wallonne Ciney 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Tournai - Huy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00UR La Louviere - Virton 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
16.03.2013
20:00Vitoria - Botafogo Salvador 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
16.03.2013
20:00Bangu - Duque de Caxias 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Friburguense - Nova Iguacu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Macae - Boavista 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Olaria - Madureira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
16.03.2013
20:00Criciuma - Atletico Ibirama 2:3  
20:00Guarani de Palhoca - Metropolitano 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
16.03.2013
20:00Ferroviario - Tiradentes 0:1  
20:00Horizonte - Guarany 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
16.03.2013
20:00EC Cruzeiro - Passo Fundo 0:1  
20:00Gremio - Lajeadense 2:0  
20:00SER Caxias - Ceramica AC 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
16.03.2013
20:00Araxa - Villa Nova MG 0:2  
20:00Caldense - Tombense 0:0  
20:00Nacional MG - Tupi 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
16.03.2013
20:00Coritiba - Cianorte 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
16.03.2013
20:00Bragantino - Penapolense 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Mirassol - Sao Bernardo 3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
20:00Santos - Guarani 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
20:00Union La Calera - U. De Chile 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
16.03.2013
20:00Lille - Evian TG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Lorient - Brest 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:00Montpellier - Troyes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Reims - Rennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Sochaux - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
16.03.2013
20:00Red Star - Orleans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16.03.2013
20:00Rodez - Colomiers 0:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16.03.2013
20:00Maribor - Domzale 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
20:00Real Madrid - Mallorca 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16.03.2013
20:00Huesca - Villarreal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
16.03.2013
20:00Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
20:15Colon Santa FE - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16.03.2013
20:15Sporting - Setubal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16.03.2013
20:30Ghana U20 - Egypt U20 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
16.03.2013
20:30Longford - Waterford 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16.03.2013
20:30Petrolul - Din. Bucuresti 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
16.03.2013
20:45Sligo Rovers - Bray 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
16.03.2013
20:45Bologna - Juventus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16.03.2013
20:45Den Haag - Vitesse 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16.03.2013
21:00Wydad - Douanes Lome 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
16.03.2013
21:00Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Muniz 1:2  
21:00Ituzaingo - CSR Espanol 0:2  
21:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Yupanqui 0:0  
21:00Victoriano A. - Puerto Nuevo 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
16.03.2013
21:00Barranquilla - Bucaramanga 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
21:00CA Cerro - Penarol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Central Esp. - Wanderers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
16.03.2013
21:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16.03.2013
21:05Los Andes - Brown Adrogue 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
16.03.2013
21:15Patriotas - Aguilas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
16.03.2013
21:30Real Santander - Popayan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
21:45Juan Aurich - Union Comercio 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
16.03.2013
22:00Club Atletico Alumni - Tiro Federal 2:0  
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Alvarado 0:1  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - Racing Cordoba 1:0  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - Central Norte 2:1  
22:00Rivadavia - Desamparados 0:0  
22:00Union Mar del Plata - Cipolletti 2:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
16.03.2013
22:00Macara - Quevedo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
22:00Valencia - Betis 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
16.03.2013
22:00Central FC - T&TEC 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
22:00North East Stars - Police 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
16.03.2013
22:00Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16.03.2013
22:15Boca Unidos - Huracan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
16.03.2013
22:30Botafogo RJ - Quissama 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
16.03.2013
22:30Corinthians - Uniao Barbarense 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16.03.2013
22:30Huachipato - U. Catolica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
16.03.2013
22:30Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
16.03.2013
23:00Pumas Morelos - Veracruz 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
16.03.2013
23:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
16.03.2013
23:30Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:30Deportes Tolima - Huila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Instituto - Crucero del Norte 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Club America - Atl. San Luis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Queretaro - Toluca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:00Pacifico - U. San Martin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Quilmes - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00U. Espanola - Everton 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:00Leones - Fortaleza 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Suchitepequez - Halcones 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Ind. Medellin - Chico 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00Santos DG - San Carlos 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Santa Tecla - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Pachuca - Puebla 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00Venados - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Waitakere United - Auckland City 4:3 ET (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:05Marathon - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:15Cienciano - Jose Galvez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Victoria - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Limon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Escuintleca - Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Petapa - Malacateco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
05:00APIA Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:3  
05:00Manly Utd - Sydney Utd 0:1  
05:00Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City 0:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
05:00Sunshine Coast - Moreton Bay Utd 1:2  
JapanJapan: J-League    
05:00Hiroshima - Kashima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
05:00Gainare Tottori - Mito 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
05:00Tokushima - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
05:00Yamaga - Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
05:00Club Tijuana - Monterrey 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Busan - Seoul 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Anyang - Goyang Zaicro FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Hummel - Ansan Police 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)