Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
01:00Monterrey - Xelaju 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:05Temperley - Platense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Caracas - Gremio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:30U. De Chile - Newells Old Boys 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00Seattle Sounders - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:15Estudiantes Tecos - Club America 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:00Balikpapan - Persidafon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:00Barito Putera - Persiram 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persipura Jayapura 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
09:30Pelita Bandung - Persib Bandung 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
09:30Sriwijaya - Persita 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
10:00South Africa W - Northern Ireland W 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:4)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
11:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Mika - Ulisses Yerevan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:00Kashiwa - Central Coast Mariners 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
11:00South Korea W - Italy W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:30Suwon Bluewings - Beijing Renhe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
11:30Ayeyawady - Kelantan 1:3  
12:00Maziya - Da Nang 2:3  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00Gabala - Inter Baku 1:2  
12:00Kapaz - AZAL PFK 1:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
12:00Chikhura - Dila Gori 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00Guria - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Rustavi - Tskhinvali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
12:00Al Majd - Umayya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:30Beijing Guoan - Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:30Xuan Thanh Saigon - East Bengal 0:0  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 3:0 AWA.  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13:00Bunyodkor - Pohang 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:00Al Shorta - Ravshan 2:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Tusker - Karuturi 1:1  
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13:00Ireland W - Finland W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Scotland W - Netherlands W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13:00Hungary W - Iceland W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
13:00Norway W - Sweden W 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:10Bali United - Persiwa Wamena 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13:30New Zealand W - Switzerland W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:45Selangor - Tampines 3:3  
14:00Duhok - Al Faisaly Amman 0:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Bani Sweef - Misr Elmaqasah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
14:00Reading U18 - Fulham U18 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Dramas - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Giannitsa - Epanomi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Panachaiki - Fokikos FC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Panetolikos - Kallithea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Pierikos - Psachna 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Serres - AEL Larissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
14:00Panthrakikos - Veria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00E. Asteras - Episkopi 0:3 AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Tsaritsani - Kassiopi 0:3 AWA.  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Kruoja - Dainava Alytus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
14:00Javor - Jagodina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Karamah 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Teshrin - Al Taliya 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
14:10Japan W - China W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
14:30Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Minyor Pernik - Slavia Sofia 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Cuneo - Sudtirol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Tritium - Portogruaro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Bellaria Igea - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Casale - Monza 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Forli - Renate 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Vallee d'Aoste - Alessandria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30African Warriors - Cape Town City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Polokwane - Dynamos 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Roses United - Thanda Royal Zulu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:30Al Hilal Kadougli - Ahli Khartoum 1:0  
14:30Merreikh El-Fasher - Madani 1:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Stade Gabesien - Sfaxien 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
15:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al-Shabab 4:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
15:00Sloga Doboj - Siroki Brijeg 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Bolnisi 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Kavala - Niki Volos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00O. Volos - Panserraikos 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Mura - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00Falkenbergs - Varnamo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Caala - Primeiro de Maio 0:0  
15:30Porcelana - Petro Atletico 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:30Vyzas FC - Thrasivoulos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:00Al Ramtha - Al Qadisiya 0:3  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Banga - Tauras Taurage 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Raja Beni Mellal - Moghreb Tetouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16:15Al-Gharafa - Sepahan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
16:20Busaiteen - Bani Yas 1:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16:30Esteghlal TEH - Al Ain 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:30Dhofar - Shaab Ibb 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
16:30Beroe - Gotse Delchev 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:30Mexico W - Denmark W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Wales W - Portugal W 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - C.R.D. Libolo 1:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:00Al Nasr - Al Ahli SC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
17:00Al Khor - Al-Hala 4:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
17:00Levski - Litex Lovech 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00AEK Larnaca - Paralimni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00AEL Limassol - Paphos 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00VIFK - SJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
17:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Giannina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Rudar - Maribor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
17:00England W - Canada W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
18:00Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
18:00TPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Raon L Etape - Villefranche 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
18:00Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 5:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Iraklis - Ergotelis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Suduva - Siauliai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Birkirkara - Mosta 7:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
18:00Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Khartoum - Al-Nsor 2:0  
18:00Amal Atbara - Al-Nil 1:0  
18:00El-Ahli Atbara - Ahli Shendi 0:2  
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
18:00Germany W - USA W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:15Brondby - Esbjerg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:15Gudja - Marsaxlokk 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Admira - Salzburg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30HyPS - Kiffen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
18:30Ulm - FSV Frankfurt II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:30Ruch - Zaglebie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Blackburn - Royal Eagles 2:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
18:30Black Leopards - Platinum Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Stellenbosch - Supersport Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
18:30St. Gallen - Thun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:30Wohlen - Locarno 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
18:35Al-Hilal - Al Rayyan 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00Muurola - TP-47 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Jura Sud - Strasbourg 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Furth II - Munich 1860 II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:00Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00African Stars - Ramblers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:30Moulins - Nancy II 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Winterthur - Lugano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Stade Montois - St Etienne II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
20:00Saumur Olympique - Romorantin 0:2  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Fram - Valur 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:00Hibernians - Sliema 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:15Mqabba FC - Zejtun Corinthians 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:30Blackburn - Millwall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Atletico El Vigia - Zamora 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Telford - Gateshead 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Altrincham - Solihull 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Chelmsford - Hornchurch 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Kettering - St. Albans 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Metropolitan - Lowestoft 1:3  
20:45Thurrock - Wealdstone 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Bayern Munich - Arsenal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Malaga - FC Porto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
20:45Latina - Lecce 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Aguilas - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Fortaleza - Huila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Atl. Venezuela - Yaracuyanos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Cailungo - Libertas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:15Cosmos - Tre Fiori 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:15Fiorentino - Folgore 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:15San Giovanni - Pennarossa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Bucaramanga - Petrolera 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:30Chico - Patriotas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Cucuta - Real Santander 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:30Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:30Junior - Barranquilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Zulia - Aragua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:45Valledupar - U. Magdalena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Caledonia fire - North East Stars 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
23:30Parana - Toledo 1:1  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45Barcelona SC - Toluca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:45Lara - Olimpia Asuncion 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
00:00Atlético F.C. - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:20Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
00:30Cianorte - Malucelli 0:1  
00:30Londrina - Rio Branco PR 1:0  
00:30Operario - Arapongas 2:3  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:40Monagas - Llaneros 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:00Banfield - Central Norte 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:00Boca Unidos - Brown De Posadas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:00Leones - Envigado 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Cuenca - Dep. Quito 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
01:00Santos Laguna - Houston Dynamo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00W Connection - Central FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Dep. Tachira - Petare 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
01:00Mineros - Estudiantes Merida 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:30LDU Quito - Ind. del Valle 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:45Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
01:45Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Flamengo RJ - Resende 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
02:00Paranavai-PR - Coritiba 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00America De Cali - Dep. Cali 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Pachuca - Puebla 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:5)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Corinthians - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00The Strongest - Atletico-MG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Belen - Alajuelense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Carmelita - CS Uruguay 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
03:00San Carlos - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Zeledon - Puntarenas FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Emelec - Manta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Herediano 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:15Atlante - Atlas 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Persepam Madura 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:30FK Rostov U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Lok. Tashkent - Shortan Guzor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Sinaah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Tanjong Pagar - Home Utd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al Jeel - Al-Hazm 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
13:45Al Khaleej - Al Najma 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Fulham U21 - Blackburn U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
14:00Asteras Tripolis - Platanias FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Al Riyadh - Al-Nahda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al Jaish - Al Misfat 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Al Rasheed 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Taliat Taiz - Al Oruba Zabid 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:20Al Rbeea - Sdoos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30San Marino - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Mansheyat - Shabab Al Ordon 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Al-Msnaa - Saham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Al Suwaiq - Seeb 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Al Talia - Sur Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15Al Nahda - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Rubin Kazan - Levante 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
18:00Zenit Petersburg - Basel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al Mourada - Al-Ittihad 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:00Inter - Tottenham 4:1 ET (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19:00Osters - Frej 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
19:30Atletico-PR - Nacional PR 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Icasa - Ceara 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Nautico - CA Porto 3:0  
20:00Pesqueira - Salgueiro 0:1  
20:00Petrolina - Sport Recife 0:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:00Ferro - Defensores Unidos 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Tigres - Bogota 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Uniautonoma - Cartagena 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Bordeaux - Benfica 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
21:05Chelsea - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:05Fenerbahce - Plzen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:05Lazio - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:05Newcastle Utd - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Quindio - Pereira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:00Fylkir - Fjolnir 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Club Nacional - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
15.03.2013
00:30Palmeiras - Paulista 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
15.03.2013
01:30Arsenal Sarandi - Sao Paulo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30San Jose - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
15.03.2013
03:00Limon - Cartagines 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
15.03.2013
09:30Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15.03.2013
10:00I. Pavlodar - Vostok Oskemen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15.03.2013
10:00Amkar U21 - Alania U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
15.03.2013
10:45Capalaba FC - Wolves FC 3:7 (1:2, 2:5)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15.03.2013
11:00Aktobe - Shakhtar Karagandy 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Atyrau - Tobol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15.03.2013
11:00Kuban U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
15.03.2013
11:00Changwon - Gangneung 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15.03.2013
12:00FC Astana - K. Almaty 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15.03.2013
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
15.03.2013
12:30Woodlands W. - Hougang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15.03.2013
13:00That Ras - Al Wehdat 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15.03.2013
13:00Dacia Chisinau - Otaci 2:0  
13:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau 2:1  
IranIran: Pro League    
15.03.2013
13:30Fajr Sepasi - Foolad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Malavan - Rah Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15.03.2013
13:45Al Qadisiya - Al Ansar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15.03.2013
13:45Al Hilal - Al Yarmuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Al Shula - Al-Ittihad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15.03.2013
14:00Lahti - KuPS 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15.03.2013
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Ashkelon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00H. Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hak. Ramat Gan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00M. Herzliya - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15.03.2013
14:00Al Batin - Al Taee 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15.03.2013
14:00Al-Saqr - Shab Hadramaut 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15.03.2013
14:15Abha - Al Watani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:20Al Orubah - Hottain 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
15.03.2013
14:30APEP - Paeek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Aris - Halkanoras 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Chloraka - Othellos Athienou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Erimis - Anagennisi Derynia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Kouklion 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Zakakiou 6:2  
14:30Sotiras - Ermis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
15.03.2013
15:05Persepolis - Mes 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15.03.2013
16:00Chernomorets Burgas - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15.03.2013
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15.03.2013
16:00FK Rostov - Volga N. Novgorod 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15.03.2013
17:00FUS Rabat - Union Douala 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Zamalek - AS Vita Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15.03.2013
17:00Enppi - Gor Mahia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15.03.2013
17:00Belupo - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00NK Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:00Zapresic - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
15.03.2013
17:30Senica - Nitra 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15.03.2013
18:00Benfica Luanda - Sagrada 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15.03.2013
18:00Grazer - Kapfenberg (Am) CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15.03.2013
18:00Ceske Budejovice - Brno 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15.03.2013
18:00B36 Torshavn - Vikingur 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
15.03.2013
18:00Duisburg - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Paderborn - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Union Berlin - St. Pauli 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
15.03.2013
18:00Tura Magic - Black Africa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15.03.2013
18:00Jagiellonia - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15.03.2013
18:00ROW Rybnik - Chojniczanka 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
15.03.2013
18:00Concordia - Astra 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00CS Turnu Severin - Gaz Metan Medias 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15.03.2013
18:00Met. Zaporozhye - Karpaty 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
15.03.2013
18:30Altach - FC Lustenau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Grodig - Hartberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Horn - BW Linz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Kapfenberg - First Vienna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15.03.2013
18:30FC Copenhagen - Horsens 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
15.03.2013
18:30Epinal - Quevilly Rouen 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
15.03.2013
18:30Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TuS Koblenz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15.03.2013
19:00Bejaia - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15.03.2013
19:00LASK Linz - Gratkorn 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
19:00Pasching - Leoben 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
15.03.2013
19:00Unterhaching - Saarbrucken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
15.03.2013
19:00Koln II - Dusseldorf II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
15.03.2013
19:00Eltersdorf - Rain/Lech 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15.03.2013
19:00Reggina 1914 - Cesena 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
15.03.2013
19:00Viking - Molde 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15.03.2013
19:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15.03.2013
19:00Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
19:00Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15.03.2013
19:30SV Oberwart - Mattersburg (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
15.03.2013
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Boulogne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
15.03.2013
19:30RB Leipzig - Auerbach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
15.03.2013
19:30RW Essen - Bayer Leverkusen II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
15.03.2013
19:30Malchower - Neubrandenburg 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
15.03.2013
20:00Sint Niklaas - Lommel Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
15.03.2013
20:00Ferroviario - Horizonte 1:4  
20:00Fortaleza - Guarany 2:1  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Tiradentes 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
15.03.2013
20:00Belo Jardim - Ypiranga 2:1  
20:00Central SC - Serra Talhada 2:1  
20:00Santa Cruz - Cha Grande 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
15.03.2013
20:00West Ham U21 - Arsenal U21 1:1  
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
15.03.2013
20:00Beerschot W - Lierse W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
15.03.2013
20:00Arles-Avignon - Sedan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Guingamp - Caen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Istres - Clermont 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Niort 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Le Mans - Nimes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Monaco - Angers 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Tours - Laval 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
15.03.2013
20:00Carquefou - Vannes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Luzenac 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15.03.2013
20:00Throttur - Stjarnan 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
15.03.2013
20:00Zwolle - Roda 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
15.03.2013
20:00Almere City - Telstar 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Cambuur - Helmond 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
20:00Graafschap - FC Emmen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Sittard - Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Maastricht 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Veendam - Oss 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Volendam - Apeldoorn CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15.03.2013
20:15Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
15.03.2013
20:30A. Lustenau - St. Polten 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
15.03.2013
20:30Westerlo - Eupen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
15.03.2013
20:30Marseille - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15.03.2013
20:30Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
15.03.2013
20:30Orlando Pirates - Civics 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
15.03.2013
20:30Bistrita - Otelul 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15.03.2013
20:30Connahs Q. - Bala 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
15.03.2013
20:35Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
15.03.2013
20:45Forest Green - Mansfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
15.03.2013
20:45Cork City - Bohemians 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Drogheda - Limerick 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45UC Dublin - Derry City 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
15.03.2013
20:45Mervue - Salthill 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15.03.2013
20:45Legia - Gornik Z. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
15.03.2013
20:45Motherwell - Hibernian 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
15.03.2013
21:00Shelbourne - Dundalk 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
15.03.2013
21:00Finn Harps - Cobh Ramblers 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
21:00Wexford - Athlone 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15.03.2013
21:00Verona - Livorno 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
15.03.2013
21:00Gil Vicente - Braga 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
15.03.2013
21:00Llanos Olivenza W - Collerense W 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
15.03.2013
21:10Gimnasia L.P. - Atl. Tucuman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
15.03.2013
21:45Dep. La Coruna - Celta Vigo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
15.03.2013
22:00Cajamarca - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15.03.2013
22:30KA Akureyri - Akranes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
15.03.2013
23:00W Connection - S.A. Rangers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
15.03.2013
23:30Ituano - Piracicaba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:30Mogi Mirim - Linense 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
15.03.2013
23:30S. Wanderers - Antofagasta 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
00:00Fenix - Sacachispas 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00EL Nacional - LDU Loja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Caledonia fire - Defence Force 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:30Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45La Equidad - Dep. Pasto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00O'Higgins - San Marcos de Arica 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Atletico Choloma - Platense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Chiapas - Monarcas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Estudiantes Tecos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:30Leones Negros - Lobos BUAP 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:30Adelaide City - Campbelltown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Western Strikers 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
05:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
05:30Cumberland Utd. - Enfield City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
05:30Para - West Torrens 1:4  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Oita - Urawa 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
06:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 5:4 (1:0, 4:4)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Yokohama M. - Iwata 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Daejeon - Jeju Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Gangwon - Daegu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
06:00Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)