Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Patronato - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Pachuca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:00U. de Deportes - Juan Aurich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Once Caldas - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00San Jose Earthquakes - New York Red Bulls 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Campbelltown City - Cumberland Utd. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
09:00FC Novokuznetsk - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Melbourne City - Adelaide United 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Raiders 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:30Adelaide Cobras - Blue Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Para - White City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Western Strikers - Croydon Kings 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30West Torrens - Enfield City 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11:00Neftekhimik - R. Volgograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
12:00Al Taliya - Al Majd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:30Etka - Badani Yazd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Foolad Yazd - Abbas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Niroye Zamini - Rafsanjan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Saipa - Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sarcheshme - Naft Ahvaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Sirjan - Sazi Tabriz 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:35Parseh Tehran - Abumoslem 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:45Esteghlal AHV - Alvand Hamedan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:45Faraz - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Gostaresh - Aluminium Arak 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:45Hafari Ahvaz - Yasuj 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:45Pas Hamedan - Kaveh Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Shahin Bushehr - Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Shahrdari Tabriz - Bargh 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00SumQayit - Turan 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Liberec U21 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
13:00Pribram U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Muhoroni - Mathare Utd. 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00Dynamo SPB - SKA Khabarovsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13:20Denmark W - Japan W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:20Germany W - Norway W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13:30England W - New Zealand W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:30Italy W - Scotland W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30South Africa W - Northern Ireland W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al-Wahda Aden - Al Oruba Zabid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al-Ittihad 5:3  
13:50Al Shula - Al-Saqr 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Dukla Prague U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Slavia Prague U21 - Ostrava U21 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Al Ittihad - Petrojet 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Tottenham U21 - West Brom U21 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Ufa - Sibir 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Yarmuk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Al Hilal - Taliat Taiz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al-Tilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:30Hradec Kralove U21 - Jihlava U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Jablonec U21 - Plzen U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Mas Taborsko U21 - Teplice U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Mlada Boleslav U21 - Sparta Prague U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Slovacko U21 - Brno U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
15:00Chelsea U21 - Everton U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Liverpool U21 - West Ham U21 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Vladimir - Tomsk CAN.  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Majd 1:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:00Ashkelon - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:00China W - Iceland W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sweden W - USA W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30El-Shorta - El Daklyeh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
16:30Finland W - Switzerland W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:30Netherlands W - Canada W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30South Korea W - Ireland W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:30Portugal W - Mexico W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:30Wales W - Hungary W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Voikkaan - KooTeePee 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Maccabi Yavne - H. Nazareth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00U. Cluj - CS Turnu Severin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Hartberg - Kapfenberg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panionios - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:30Din. Bucuresti - Concordia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Mersin - Kasimpasa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
19:00Sanliurfaspor - Gaziantep 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Moadon Sport Ashdod - Yehuda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Aarau - Bellinzona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Arsenal U21 - Southampton U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Crystal Palace U21 - Norwich U21 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
20:00Manchester United U21 - Wolves U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Stoke City U21 - Reading U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sunderland U21 - Middlesbrough U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:30Linfield - Shamrock Rovers 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Vaslui - Bistrita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:30Zaragoza - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Burnley - Hull City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:45Drogheda - Derry City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Glentoran - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
20:45Athlone - Longford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Bohemians - UC Dublin 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
20:45Dundalk - Shelbourne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Crotone - Cesena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:45Carpi - San Marino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Nueva Chicago - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Excursionistas - Argentino de Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Quilmes - Leandro N. Alem 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:00Setubal - Guimaraes 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Real Madrid B - Hercules 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Central Cordoba - Club Atletico Alumni 2:0  
22:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Racing Olavarria 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Huracan - Sarmiento Junin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Coquimbo - Magallanes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
00:00Cartagena - Cortulua 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Almagro - Central Cordoba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Argentinos Jrs - Quilmes 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:10Pereira - Bogota 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:00Persibo Bojonegoro - New Radiant 0:7  
10:30Churchill Brothers - Semen Padang 2:2  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
11:00Gandzasar - Alashkert 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Impuls - Pyunik Yerevan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:00Jeonbuk - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
11:00Regar-TadAZ - Al Riffa 0:3  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:30Urawa - Muang Thong Utd 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Buriram - Seoul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00FK Baku - Neftci Baku 1:1  
12:00Ravan - Khazar Lenkoran 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00Yenisey - T. Moscow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
12:30H. Asi Gilboa - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:40Jiangsu Suning - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:45Warriors - Kitchee 2:4  
13:00Sun Hei - Yangon United 1:3  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Western Stima - Ulinzi Stars 1:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Korona U21 - Lechia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:00Zaqatala - Qarabag 1:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Vardar - Shkendija 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Ural - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Buqaa - Al Jazeera Amman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Hamburger SV - Valerenga 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:00Al Ahli Taizz - Fanja SC 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Energomash Belgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: UAFA Cup    
16:00USM Alger - El Ismaily 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16:15Al Shabab - Pakhtakor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
16:20Al-Muharraq - Al Salmiya 1:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16:30Al Jaish - Tractor 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:30Al Jazira - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30El Gaish - Arab Contractors 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
17:00Al Ansar - Erbil 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00Baltika - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
17:30Al Kuwait - Safa 3:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:45Al-Ettifaq - Lekhwiya SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00ES Setif - Bel Abbes 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Zalgiris - Atlantas 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Floriana - Rabat Ajax 2:1  
18:00Hamrun - Qormi 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Birzebbuga - Vittoriosa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Naxxar Lions - Pieta Hotspurs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:00Jagiellonia - Wisla 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Merreikh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: UAFA Cup    
18:00Al Arabi - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:25Sakhnin - Shmona 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Grodig 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30BW Linz - Altach 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30First Vienna - FC Lustenau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30St. Polten - Horn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
18:30Stuttgart II - Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:30H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Leoben - Kalsdorf 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Smouha - Ghazl El Mahallah 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Epinal - Paris FC 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Nurnberg II - Illertissen 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Fortaleza - Ferroviario 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Atletico GO - Aparecidense 4:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Santa Cruz - Central SC 2:0  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Orleans - Pont Du Gard 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:00Tarxien - Valletta 3:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:00Lija Athletic - Dingli Swallows 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:15Balzan - Melita FC 0:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:30St. Andrews - Gzira 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
20:30Lisburn - Crusaders 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30La Guaira - Trujillanos 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Bryntirion 0:2  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Barnsley - Brighton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Cardiff - Leicester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Leeds - Peterborough 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Brentford - Swindon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Coventry - Colchester 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Leyton Orient - Portsmouth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Notts County - Preston 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Stevenage - Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Walsall - Tranmere 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Yeovil - Crawley Town 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Accrington - Fleetwood Town 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Aldershot - Burton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Bristol Rovers - Port Vale 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Dagenham & Red. - Torquay 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Exeter - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Morecambe - Northampton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Oxford Utd - Barnet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Plymouth - Bradford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Southend - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:45Wycombe - Rotherham 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45York - Rochdale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Alfreton - Ebbsfleet 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Barrow - Stockport 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Lincoln City - Wrexham 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Luton - Hyde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Macclesfield - Woking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Mansfield - Grimsby 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Southport - Forest Green 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Gainsborough - Bradford PA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Gloucester City - Droylsden 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Harrogate - Stortford 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Workington - Brackley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Basingstoke - Maidenhead 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Eastleigh - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Billericay 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:45Sutton - Truro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Welling - Tonbridge 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Chesham - Arlesey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Leamington - Redditch 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Totton & Eling - Frome 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Grantham - Whitby 2:3  
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Hampton - Concord 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Barcelona - AC Milan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Schalke - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:45Berwick - Queen's Park 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00CSR Espanol - Juventud Unida S. M. 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:00Almirante Brown - Deportivo Armenio 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Stjarnan - Haukar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
21:00Haverfordwest - Aberdare 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Faetano - La Fiorita 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:15Murata - Juvenes/Dogana 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
21:15Tre Penne - Domagnano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Alvarado - Union Mar del Plata 2:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Sporting Cristal - Libertad Asuncion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:15Velez Sarsfield - Penarol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
13.03.2013
01:00Monterrey - Xelaju 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
13.03.2013
01:05Temperley - Platense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
13.03.2013
01:30Caracas - Gremio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:30U. De Chile - Newells Old Boys 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
13.03.2013
02:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
13.03.2013
03:00Seattle Sounders - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
13.03.2013
04:15Estudiantes Tecos - Club America 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13.03.2013
09:00Balikpapan - Persidafon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:00Barito Putera - Persiram 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persipura Jayapura 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
09:30Pelita Bandung - Persib Bandung 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
09:30Sriwijaya - Persita 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13.03.2013
10:00South Africa W - Northern Ireland W 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:4)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
13.03.2013
11:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Mika - Ulisses Yerevan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13.03.2013
11:00Kashiwa - Central Coast Mariners 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13.03.2013
11:00South Korea W - Italy W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13.03.2013
11:30Suwon Bluewings - Beijing Renhe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13.03.2013
11:30Ayeyawady - Kelantan 1:3  
12:00Maziya - Da Nang 2:3  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13.03.2013
12:00Gabala - Inter Baku 1:2  
12:00Kapaz - AZAL PFK 1:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
13.03.2013
12:00Chikhura - Dila Gori 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00Guria - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Rustavi - Tskhinvali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13.03.2013
12:00Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13.03.2013
12:00Al Majd - Umayya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13.03.2013
12:30Beijing Guoan - Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13.03.2013
12:30Xuan Thanh Saigon - East Bengal 0:0  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13.03.2013
12:30Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 3:0 AWA.  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13.03.2013
13:00Bunyodkor - Pohang 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13.03.2013
13:00Al Shorta - Ravshan 2:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13.03.2013
13:00Tusker - Karuturi 1:1  
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13.03.2013
13:00Ireland W - Finland W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Scotland W - Netherlands W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13.03.2013
13:00Hungary W - Iceland W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
13:00Norway W - Sweden W 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13.03.2013
13:10Bali United - Persiwa Wamena 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13.03.2013
13:30New Zealand W - Switzerland W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13.03.2013
13:45Selangor - Tampines 3:3  
14:00Duhok - Al Faisaly Amman 0:1  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13.03.2013
14:00Bani Sweef - Misr Elmaqasah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13.03.2013
14:00Reading U18 - Fulham U18 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13.03.2013
14:00Dramas - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Giannitsa - Epanomi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Panachaiki - Fokikos FC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Panetolikos - Kallithea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Pierikos - Psachna 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Serres - AEL Larissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
13.03.2013
14:00Panthrakikos - Veria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
13.03.2013
14:00E. Asteras - Episkopi 0:3 AWA.  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
13.03.2013
14:00Tsaritsani - Kassiopi 0:3 AWA.  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
13.03.2013
14:00Kruoja - Dainava Alytus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
13.03.2013
14:00Javor - Jagodina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13.03.2013
14:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Karamah 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Teshrin - Al Taliya 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13.03.2013
14:10Japan W - China W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
13.03.2013
14:30Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Minyor Pernik - Slavia Sofia 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
13.03.2013
14:30Cuneo - Sudtirol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Tritium - Portogruaro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
13.03.2013
14:30Bellaria Igea - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Casale - Monza 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Forli - Renate 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Vallee d'Aoste - Alessandria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
13.03.2013
14:30African Warriors - Cape Town City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Polokwane - Dynamos 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Roses United - Thanda Royal Zulu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
13.03.2013
14:30Al Hilal Kadougli - Ahli Khartoum 1:0  
14:30Merreikh El-Fasher - Madani 1:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
13.03.2013
14:30Stade Gabesien - Sfaxien 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
13.03.2013
15:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al-Shabab 4:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
13.03.2013
15:00Sloga Doboj - Siroki Brijeg 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
13.03.2013
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Bolnisi 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13.03.2013
15:00Kavala - Niki Volos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00O. Volos - Panserraikos 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
13.03.2013
15:00Mura - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
13.03.2013
15:00Falkenbergs - Varnamo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
13.03.2013
15:30Caala - Primeiro de Maio 0:0  
15:30Porcelana - Petro Atletico 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13.03.2013
15:30Vyzas FC - Thrasivoulos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13.03.2013
16:00Al Ramtha - Al Qadisiya 0:3  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
13.03.2013
16:00Banga - Tauras Taurage 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
13.03.2013
16:00Raja Beni Mellal - Moghreb Tetouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13.03.2013
16:15Al-Gharafa - Sepahan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
13.03.2013
16:20Busaiteen - Bani Yas 1:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13.03.2013
16:30Esteghlal TEH - Al Ain 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13.03.2013
16:30Dhofar - Shaab Ibb 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
13.03.2013
16:30Beroe - Gotse Delchev 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13.03.2013
16:30Mexico W - Denmark W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Wales W - Portugal W 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
13.03.2013
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - C.R.D. Libolo 1:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13.03.2013
17:00Al Nasr - Al Ahli SC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
13.03.2013
17:00Al Khor - Al-Hala 4:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
13.03.2013
17:00Levski - Litex Lovech 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
13.03.2013
17:00AEK Larnaca - Paralimni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00AEL Limassol - Paphos 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13.03.2013
17:00VIFK - SJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
13.03.2013
17:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Giannina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
13.03.2013
17:00Rudar - Maribor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13.03.2013
17:00England W - Canada W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
13.03.2013
18:00Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13.03.2013
18:00TPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
13.03.2013
18:00Raon L Etape - Villefranche 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13.03.2013
18:00Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 5:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13.03.2013
18:00Iraklis - Ergotelis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
13.03.2013
18:00Suduva - Siauliai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
13.03.2013
18:00Birkirkara - Mosta 7:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
13.03.2013
18:00Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
13.03.2013
18:00Al-Khartoum - Al-Nsor 2:0  
18:00Amal Atbara - Al-Nil 1:0  
18:00El-Ahli Atbara - Ahli Shendi 0:2  
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13.03.2013
18:00Germany W - USA W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
13.03.2013
18:15Brondby - Esbjerg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
13.03.2013
18:15Gudja - Marsaxlokk 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
13.03.2013
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Admira - Salzburg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13.03.2013
18:30HyPS - Kiffen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
13.03.2013
18:30Ulm - FSV Frankfurt II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
13.03.2013
18:30Ruch - Zaglebie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
13.03.2013
18:30Blackburn - Royal Eagles 2:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
13.03.2013
18:30Black Leopards - Platinum Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Stellenbosch - Supersport Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
13.03.2013
18:30St. Gallen - Thun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
13.03.2013
18:30Wohlen - Locarno 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13.03.2013
18:35Al-Hilal - Al Rayyan 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13.03.2013
19:00Muurola - TP-47 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
13.03.2013
19:00Jura Sud - Strasbourg 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
13.03.2013
19:00Furth II - Munich 1860 II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
13.03.2013
19:00Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
13.03.2013
19:00African Stars - Ramblers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
13.03.2013
19:30Moulins - Nancy II 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
13.03.2013
19:45Winterthur - Lugano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
13.03.2013
20:00Stade Montois - St Etienne II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
13.03.2013
20:00Saumur Olympique - Romorantin 0:2  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13.03.2013
20:00Fram - Valur 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
13.03.2013
20:00Hibernians - Sliema 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
13.03.2013
20:15Mqabba FC - Zejtun Corinthians 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13.03.2013
20:30Blackburn - Millwall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
13.03.2013
20:30Atletico El Vigia - Zamora 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
13.03.2013
20:45Telford - Gateshead 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
13.03.2013
20:45Altrincham - Solihull 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
13.03.2013
20:45Chelmsford - Hornchurch 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
13.03.2013
20:45Kettering - St. Albans 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
13.03.2013
20:45Metropolitan - Lowestoft 1:3  
20:45Thurrock - Wealdstone 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
13.03.2013
20:45Bayern Munich - Arsenal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Malaga - FC Porto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
13.03.2013
20:45Latina - Lecce 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
13.03.2013
21:00Aguilas - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Fortaleza - Huila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
13.03.2013
21:00Atl. Venezuela - Yaracuyanos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
13.03.2013
21:15Cailungo - Libertas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:15Cosmos - Tre Fiori 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:15Fiorentino - Folgore 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:15San Giovanni - Pennarossa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
13.03.2013
21:30Bucaramanga - Petrolera 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:30Chico - Patriotas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Cucuta - Real Santander 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:30Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:30Junior - Barranquilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
13.03.2013
21:30Zulia - Aragua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
13.03.2013
21:45Valledupar - U. Magdalena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
13.03.2013
23:00Caledonia fire - North East Stars 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
13.03.2013
23:30Parana - Toledo 1:1  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
13.03.2013
23:45Barcelona SC - Toluca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:45Lara - Olimpia Asuncion 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
00:00Atlético F.C. - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:20Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
00:30Cianorte - Malucelli 0:1  
00:30Londrina - Rio Branco PR 1:0  
00:30Operario - Arapongas 2:3  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:40Monagas - Llaneros 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:00Banfield - Central Norte 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:00Boca Unidos - Brown De Posadas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:00Leones - Envigado 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Cuenca - Dep. Quito 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
01:00Santos Laguna - Houston Dynamo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00W Connection - Central FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Dep. Tachira - Petare 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
01:00Mineros - Estudiantes Merida 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:30LDU Quito - Ind. del Valle 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:45Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
01:45Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:00Flamengo RJ - Resende 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
02:00Paranavai-PR - Coritiba 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00America De Cali - Dep. Cali 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Pachuca - Puebla 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:5)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Corinthians - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00The Strongest - Atletico-MG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Belen - Alajuelense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Carmelita - CS Uruguay 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
03:00San Carlos - Saprissa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Zeledon - Puntarenas FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Emelec - Manta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Herediano 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:15Atlante - Atlas 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)