Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
00:00Sportivo Italiano - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Nautico - Belo Jardim 3:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Dep. Quito - U. Catolica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:00UES - Juventud Ind. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:05Pacifico - Cajamarca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15San Martin S.J. - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00A. Italiano - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Xelaju - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Veracruz - Irapuato 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00DC United - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Cucuta - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00San Marcos de Arica - U. Espanola 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - Atletico Marte 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
02:00Metapan - Santa Tecla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Motagua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Club Tijuana - Queretaro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Monterrey - Club Leon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Santos Laguna - Atlante 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Auckland City - Canterbury 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:10Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Victoria - Vida 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Cartagines 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Escuintleca - Suchitepequez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Toros Neza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:50Celaya - Venados 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Ehime - Yamaga 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Kusatsu - Gainare Tottori 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Mito - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05:00Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - G-Osaka 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
05:00Seoul United - Honam 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Gyeongnam - Busan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Cheonan - Donggook 1:2  
06:00Gyeongju Citizen - Hongik 0:1  
06:00Icheon - Hannam University 2:1  
06:00Jeonbuk - Sungkyunkwan 1:0  
06:00Pocheon - Yewon Arts 4:2  
06:00Pyeong Chang - Dong Eui 0:1  
06:00Yangju - Kyung Hee Univ. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Yeonggwang - Korea University 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Yong In - Sehan 8:0  
06:00Yonsei - Ajou 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00WS Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
07:00Daegu - Jeonnam 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
07:00Cheongju - Gwangju University 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
07:00Konkuk - Chosun University 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:3)
07:00Paju Citizen - Ulsan University 1:0  
07:00Soongsil - Chuncheon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
07:10Western Pride - Queensland Academy 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:15Albany Creek - Brisbane Force 6:5  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08:00Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:00Kobe - Gifu 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
08:00Sapporo - Tochigi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Yokohama - Tokushima 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Queensland Lions - Wolves FC 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Redlands 2:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persiwa Wamena 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
09:30Pekanbaru - Persepam Madura 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
09:45Harimau Muda B - Geylang 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
10:00Viikingit B - JaPS 4:2 ET (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
10:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
10:00Kumamoto - Chiba 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
10:00Braila - Chindia Targoviste 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Gia Lai - Long An 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00Thanh Hoa - Dong Nai 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:15Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast City 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Zizkov - Usti nad Labem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Pisek 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Admira Prague - Cesky Krumlov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Milevsko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Vysehrad - Uvaly 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozni 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Trnava B - Vrable 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
10:45Purha II - Sudet 0:5  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
11:00Puuma - Vandra Vaprus 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Tartu SK 10 - Levadia Tallinn II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hallescher U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 5:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Dortmund U19 - RW Essen U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:1  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Kyoto - Verdy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:00Academia Chisinau - Costuleni 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
11:30HIFK III - Pallohonka 0:9  
11:30HPS - Futura 1:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Sevilla FC B - Arroyo 3:0  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00Encamp - Principat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00UE Engordany - Inter Club Escaldes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
12:00Mika - Banants Yerevan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Ulisses Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:4  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Tauras Taurage - Kruoja 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:00Termalica B-B. - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
12:00Puszcza - Pelikan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Slask U21 - Ruch U21 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
12:00Maritimo B - Trofense 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Ath Bilbao - Valencia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Villarreal - Gijon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Fuenlabrada - Ourense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00RSD Alcala - CD Marino 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Rayo Vallecano B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Santander B - SD Logrones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Baleares - Gimnastic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Binissalem - L Hospitalet 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Constancia - Olimpic Xativa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Mallorca B - Badalona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Prat - Orihuela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Valencia B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Cacereno - UCAM Murcia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Loja - Jaen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Lucena - San Fernando 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00San Roque - La Roda 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Collerense W - San Gabriel W 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
12:00Espanyol W - Huelva W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Barcelona W 0:11 (0:8, 0:3)
12:00Levante W - Llanos Olivenza W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Bangkok Utd - Samut Songkhram 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Pattaya Utd - Osotsapa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Ratchaburi - BEC Tero Sasana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00TOT - Police Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
12:00Kartalspor - Bucaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:00Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Gumushanespor 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:15LKS Lodz - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
12:15Covilha - FC Porto B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Atalanta - Pescara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Roda - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:30Leczna - Legnica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
12:30Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Las Planas W - Valencia W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:30Chonburi - Army United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:30Kardemir Karabuk - Eskisehirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Alanyaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Bayrampasa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Golbasispor - Balikesirspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:30Iskenderun - Kirklarelispor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tutap Sekerspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Ofspor - Inegolspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Tokatspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Bandirmaspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Bozuyukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:30Cankiri - Bugsasspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Fethiyespor - Giresunspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Gungoren - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Hatayspor - Nazillispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Tepecik - Tarsus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Turgutluspor - Sariyer 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Karagumruk 0:2  
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Istanbulspor AS 0:1  
12:30Corumspor - Besikduzuspor 1:3  
12:30Kastamonuspor - Kirikhanspor 2:4  
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Bergama Bld. 1:2  
12:30Orhangazispor - Kayseri Sekerspor 1:1  
12:30Sandiklispor - Pazarspor 1:0  
12:30Siirtspor - Golcukspor 2:1  
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Amedspor 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:3024 Erzincanspor - Dardanelspor 0:4  
12:30Adiyamanspor - Iskenderunspor 3:1  
12:30Aydinspor - Silivrispor 4:0  
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Hacettepe 2:0  
12:30Derince Bld. - Bingol 3:2  
12:30Gebzespor - Umraniyespor 2:2  
12:30Menemen Bld. - Kilimli 1:0  
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Manavgatspor 1:1  
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Arsinspor - Kocaelispor 5:2  
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:0  
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Corum 1:1  
12:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Erzurum BB 3:1  
12:30Keciorengucu - Emrespor 2:1  
12:30Mardinspor - Maltepespor 0:2  
12:30Sancaktepe - Altinordu 1:0  
12:30Yesil Bursa - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 0:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Hoverla Uzhhorod - Dnipro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Tulevik - Flora II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:00Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Bandari - Nairobi City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Karuturi - Leopards 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
13:00Thika Utd. - Kakamega Homeboyz FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Otaci 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Rubin Kazan - Zenit Petersburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
13:00Radnicki 1923 - Radnicki Nis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
13:00Tenerife - Guijuelo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Hertha Berlin - Duisburg 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
13:30Ingolstadt - Bochum 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Halberstadt - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Dresden II - Halle 1:1  
13:30Jena II - Chemnitzer FC II 3:0  
13:30Piesteritz - Nordhausen 0:3  
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Foolad - Gahar Zagros 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:30Hormozgan - Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Naft Tehran - Fajr Sepasi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
13:30Rakow - Chrobry Glogow 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:30M. Saransk - FK Anzi Makhackala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
13:30Sevilla FC W - Atletico Madrid W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Hibernian - Hearts 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
13:45Sion - Lausanne 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Thun - Zurich 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Besa Kavaje - KF Tirana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Kukesi - Laci 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00CSKA Sofia - Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:00Jirny - FK Turnov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Horsens - Odense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
14:00Wingate & Finchley - Thurrock 0:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
14:00Tammeka Tartu II - Johvi Lokomotiv 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
14:00Nice - Montpellier 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Drita - Pelister 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Napredok - Rabotnicki 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Renova - Met. Skopje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Teteks - Bregalnica Stip 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Turnovo - Sileks 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Oktomvri - Solidarnost 2:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Hallescher - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Oberhausen - Duisburg II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Pfullendorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Worms - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Furth II - Memmingen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - VfR Mannheim 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Giannina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Epanomi - Dramas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Fokikos FC - Serres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kallithea - O. Volos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Niki Volos - Kalloni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Panserraikos - Giannitsa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Thrasivoulos - Kavala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vyzas FC - Panachaiki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00AO Paniliakos - Acharnaikos 1:0  
14:00Episkopi - Magoulas 2:0  
14:00Fostiras - Korinthos 1:0  
14:00Kalamata - AO Proodeftiki 0:1  
14:00Panegialios FC - Chania 1:0  
14:00Rouvas - Glyfada 2:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Aiginiakos - Vataniakos 3:0  
14:00Kalamaria - Tsaritsani 3:0 AWA.  
14:00Kassiopi - Zakynthos 1:0  
14:00Kranoula - Karditsa 3:4  
14:00Sidirokastro - Tilikratis L. 2:2  
14:00Tyrnavos - Kordeliou 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:00Trapani - Portogruaro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:00Giacomense - Milazzo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Banga - Siauliai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Milsami - Zaria Balti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
14:00Angelholms - Norrkoping 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Varbergs - Helsingborg 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Umayya - Al Karamah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
14:00Adanaspor AS - Goztepe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Karsiyaka - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
14:15Sisley - Fenix 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Gotse Delchev - Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Lok. Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
14:30Bansko - Vidima-Rakovski 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Chavdar Etropole - Neftochimic Burgas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Kaliakra - Lyubimets 2007 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:30Rakovski 2011 - Shumen 2010 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Spartak - Sliven 2000 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Spartak Pleven - Razlog 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Svetkavitsa - Septemvri 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Chloraka - APEP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Ermis - Ethn. Assias 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Halkanoras - Erimis 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Kouklion - Omonia Aradippou 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Othellos Athienou - Anagennisi Derynia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Paeek - Sotiras 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:30Zakakiou - Aris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
14:30Znojmo - Karvina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
14:30Kraluv Dvur - Zapy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Roudnice n. L. - Domazlice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
14:30Stechovice - Nove Straseci 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
14:30Neratovice - Meteor Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Zatec - Brozany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Elversberg II - Betzdorf 5:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:30Balmazujvaros Sport - Honved II 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Gyor II - Veszprem 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Haladas II - BKV Elore 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Como - Sudtirol 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Cuneo - Tritium 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Entella - FeralpiSalo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Lecce - Lumezzane 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
14:30Reggiana - Cremonese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Treviso - Pavia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Avellino - Viareggio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Barletta - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Benevento - Sorrento 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Carrarese - Perugia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Catanzaro - Pisa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Gubbio - Prato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Latina - Andria 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Paganese - Nocerina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Bellaria Igea - Bassano 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Casale - Mantova 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Castiglione - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fano - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Monza - Renate 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Savona - Forli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Vallee d'Aoste - Pro Patria 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Venezia - Rimini 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aprilia - Vigor Lamezia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Poggibonsi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Calcio Chieti - Aversa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:30Campobasso - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Foligno - Gavorrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30HinterReggio - Teramo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Melfi - Fondi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Pontedera - Arzanese 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Ajax - Zwolle 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Utrecht - Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:30D. Luzna - Moravany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Domino - Levice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Nemsova - Sered 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:30B. Bystrica B - Presov B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Kosice B - Poprad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Moldava B - MSK Martin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Supersport Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Royal Eagles - African Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
14:30Schaffhausen - Kriens 1:0  
14:30Yverdon - Fribourg 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
14:30Oberwallis Naters - FC UGS 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
14:30Munsingen - Solothurn 4:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Club Africain - Olympique Beja 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Gafsa - Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Monastir - Stade Gabesien 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Stade Tunisien - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Benfica Luanda 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
15:00Borinage - St. Truiden 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Tubize - Westerlo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vise - Oudenaarde 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Boom - Hamme 2:0  
15:00Bornem - Deinze 2:2  
15:00Cappellen - K. FC Turnhout 1:3  
15:00Izegem - St. Wetteren 1:2  
15:00Rac. Waregem - ASV Geel 0:4  
15:00Ronse - Hoogstraten 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Tournai 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Geants - Dender 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00La Calamine - St. Gilloise 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Bocholter 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Fovu Baham - Bafang 0:1  
15:00Les Astres - Renaissance 1:0  
15:00Njalla Quan - Union Douala 0:1  
15:00Sable - Douala AC 0:1  
15:00Tonnerre - Canon Yaounde 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Teplice - Slovacko 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
15:00Millwall - Blackburn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:00Mikkeli - JIPPO 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Sochaux II - Lyon Duchere 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Avranches 0:1  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Vendenheim W - Rodez W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Wulsdorf - Habenhauser CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Ennepetal - Erndtebruck 0:3  
15:00Erkenschwick - Roland Beckum 2:1  
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Lippstadt 2:3  
15:00Schermbeck - Ahlen 3:1  
15:00Sprockhovel - Westfalia Rhynern 0:2  
15:00Wattenscheid - Heven 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - FCA Darmstadt 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Mehring - Mechtersheim 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Erlangen - Alemannia Haibach 2:1  
15:00Kleinrinderfeld - Jahn Forchheim 3:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Burghausen II - DJK Rosenheim 1:2  
15:00Regensburg II - Landshut 5:2  
15:00Unterhaching II - Kottern-St. Mang 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Karlsruher II - Bissingen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Alfter - Erftstadt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Hennef - Hilal Bergheim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Hertha Walheim - Koln-Worringen 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Homberg - Cronenberger 0:1  
15:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Meerbusch 0:1  
15:00Krefeld-Fischeln - Germania Ratingen 2:5  
15:00Sonsbeck - Speldorf 2:1  
15:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Oberhausen II 2:0  
15:00Uedesheim - Honnepel-Niedermormter 0:6  
15:00Wulfrath - Kapellen-Erft 0:0  
15:00Wuppertaler II - SW Essen 0:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00Vasas - Cegledi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
15:00Rah Ahan - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Cagliari - Sampdoria 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Chievo - Napoli 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Juventus - Catania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Palermo - Siena 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Parma - Torino 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
15:00Wiltz - Niedercorn 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Cijevna - Decic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Igalo - Ibar 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Iskra - Berane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Jezero - Bokelj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Spuz - OFK Bar CAN.  
15:00Tivat - Zabjelo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Kolejarz - Tychy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Aluminij - ND Gorica 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Koper - Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00Kalmar - Brage 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Nykopings - Goteborg 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Umea FC - Atvidabergs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
15:00Delemont - St. Gallen II 2:0  
15:00Stade Nyonnais - Tuggen 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
15:00Serrieres - Zofingen 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
15:00Winterthur II - Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:15Bruhl - Germania Windeck 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:25Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Hannover - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Bala - Llanelli 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
16:00Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Progresso - ASA 0:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Salzburg 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00Cotonsport - Young Sports 2:0  
16:00New Star - Panthere 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Newcastle Utd - Stoke City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Vikingur - NSI Runavik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
16:00Rovaniemi - Lahti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00Nancy II - Mulhouse 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Differdange - Jeunesse Canach 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Dudelange - Benfica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Fola - Kaerjeng 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Grevenmacher 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Hassania Agadir - Wydad Fes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Meknes - Hoceima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Ittihad Khemisset - Olympique Marrakech 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Jeunesse Massira - Sale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kasba Tadla - IR Tanger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kawkab Marrakech - USM Oujda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mouloudia Oujda - Union de Mohammedia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Rachad Bernoussi - RAC Casablanca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00TAS Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00US Temara - Union Ait Melloul 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Rivers United FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bayelsa - Lobi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Kwara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Heartland - Nembe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Nasarawa - El Kanemi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sharks - Warri 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Shooting - Gombe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Kaduna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Kano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
16:00Elana Torun - Rypin 3:0 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
16:00Atletico CP - Freamunde 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Aves - U. Madeira 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Guimaraes B - Benfica B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Leixoes - Arouca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oliveirense - Braga B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Tondela - Feirense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Academico Viseu - Bustelo 3:0  
16:00Anadia - SB Castelo Branco 0:1  
16:00Coimbroes - Cinfaes 1:1  
16:00FC Cesarense - Pampilhosa 0:0  
16:00Operario - Nogueirense 1:0  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Sousense 2:5  
16:00SC Lusitania - SC Espinho 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Tocha - GD Tourizense 0:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Carregado - CDR Quarteirense 2:2  
16:00Casa Pia - Leiria 1:1  
16:00Dezembro - SC Farense 2:0  
16:00Fatima - Oeiras 1:0  
16:00Louletano - C.F. Benfica 2:0  
16:00Mafra - Torreense 2:3  
16:00Oriental - Ribeira Brava 2:0  
16:00Sertanense - Pinhalnovense 0:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Fafe - Gondomar 1:0  
16:00AD Limianos - Famalicao 1:1  
16:00Chaves - Varzim 0:0  
16:00GD Ribeirao - GD Joane 2:1  
16:00Infesta - Boavista 0:4  
16:00Padroense - Vizela 1:2  
16:00SC Mirandela - Vilaverdense 3:0  
16:00Tirsense - Amarante 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Basel - Young Boys 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Lugano - Wohlen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Vaduz - Chiasso 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Grasshopper II - Koniz 0:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Lugano II - Kreuzlingen 1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16:00Elazigspor - Orduspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Mjondalen - Sarpsborg 08 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
16:00Start - Sandnes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Aris - Levadiakos 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:15Veria - OFI Crete 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30Haras El Hodood - El Gounah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:30Ferencvaros - Ujpest 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Twente - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:30Coruxo FC - Real Madrid C 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Lleida - Ath Bilbao B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:30Athletic Bilbao W - Rayo Vallecano W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Dyn. Kiev 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:45Gijon B - Leganes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Flamurtari - Teuta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Vllaznia - Bylis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Beroe - Ludogorets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Zlin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Liverpool - Tottenham 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Bordeaux - Bastia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:00AEL Larissa - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Gyirmot SE - Zalaegerszegi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
17:00Martina Franca - L Aquila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Gornik Z. - Lech Poznan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Moreirense - Olhanense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Nacional - Rio Ave 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00Penafiel - Naval 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Sporting B - Santa Clara 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Otelul - Pandurii 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
17:00Levante - Getafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
17:00Girona - Huesca 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Santander - Murcia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Salamanca - Real Aviles 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Sestao - Izarra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00UD Logrones - Barakaldo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Sant Andreu - Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Yeclano - Espanyol B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Albacete - Betis B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Cartagena - Cadiz CF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Ecija - Villanovense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Linense - Melilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
17:00Djurgarden - Jonkopings 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Frej - Malmo FF 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Gefle - Assyriska FF 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
17:00Orgryte - AIK 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Syrianska - Halmstad 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
17:30Popayan - Barranquilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
17:30Manchester United - Chelsea 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
17:30FBC Melgar - Ayacucho 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:45Viking - Rosenborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
18:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18:00Zeledon - CS Uruguay 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00D. Zagreb - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18:00Marquense - Petapa 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Mictlan - Universidad SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Municipal - Malacateco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Denizlispor - Rizespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
18:15Limerick - Cork City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:30Petro Atletico - Desportivo Huila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:30Debrecen - Pecsi MFC 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:30Petange - Union Tetange 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:30Marino de Luanco - Zamora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30R. Oviedo - Caudal Deportivo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:30Villarreal B - Ontinyent 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Santos - Porcelana 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Aarhus - Brondby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Al Ahly - Enppi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00PPJ Akatemia 2 - Klubi 04 0:7 (0:6, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Toluca - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00Wydad - Berkane 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Ferreira - Beira Mar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19:00Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Pumas Morelos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Ceahlaul - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:35Union Comercio - Cienciano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Bahia De Feira - Alagoinhas 2:1  
20:00Botafogo Salvador - Serrano 3:1  
20:00Juazeiro - Fluminense de Feira 0:1  
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Juazeirense 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Vasco - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Chapecoense-SC - Joinville 3:2  
20:00Metropolitano - Gremio Juventus 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Guarany - Icasa 0:1  
20:00Tiradentes - Ceara 0:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Sao Luiz - Internacional 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Anapolis - Rio Verde 3:2  
20:00Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano - Goianesia 0:2  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Goias 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Araxa - Cruzeiro 2:3  
20:00Villa Nova MG - Caldense 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Arapongas - Cianorte 1:3  
20:00Coritiba - Operario 1:1  
20:00Nacional PR - Parana 0:1  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Atletico-PR 1:2  
20:00Toledo - Londrina 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Sao Bernardo - Linense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Paulo - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Petrolina - Pesqueira 1:0  
20:00Salgueiro - Cha Grande 1:2  
20:00Sport Recife - CA Porto 2:0  
20:00Ypiranga - Serra Talhada 2:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Antofagasta - O'Higgins 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Rangers - Colo Colo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:00Sparta Prague - Jablonec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
20:00Real Sociedad - Atletico Choloma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:00Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30Petrolero de Yacuiba - U. Sucre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Real Potosi - La Paz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
20:30Limon - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
20:30Quevedo - Emelec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Inter - Bologna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Lazio - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
20:50Rubio Nu - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00San Lorenzo - Tigre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia L.P. 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Brown Adrogue - Acassuso 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Chacarita Juniors - San Telmo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Villa San Carlos - Atletico Atlanta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Club Lujan - Berazategui 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00El Porvenir - Dock Sud 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Midland - Fenix 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00San Miguel - Deportivo Espanol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo 1:1  
21:00Puerto Nuevo - Lugano 0:2  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Bolivar - Wilstermann 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00S. Morning - San Luis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00U. De Concepcion - D. Concepcion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lyon - Marseille 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
21:00Deportes Savio - Platense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Juventud - CA Cerro 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
21:00Racing Montevideo - River Plate 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Wanderers - Danubio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:15Huila - Junior 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15Petrolera - Envigado 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Sol de America - Cerro Porteno PF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Benfica - Gil Vicente 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Atlético F.C. - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Bucaramanga - America De Cali 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Llaneros - Leones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Valledupar - Tigres 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:40Garcilaso - Leon de Huanuco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Boca Unidos - Instituto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Central Norte - Guarani Antonio Franco 1:2  
22:00Cipolletti - Rivadavia 1:3  
22:00Deportivo Maipu - San Martin T. 2:0  
22:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Gimnasia E.R. 1:1  
22:00Guillermo Brown - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:1  
22:00Talleres Cordoba - Antoniana 1:0  
22:00Tiro Federal - Libertad de Sunchales 1:0  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00San Carlos - Belen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:00Club Nacional - Central Esp. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Chivas USA - FC Dallas 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10River Plate - Colon Santa FE 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:15Alianza FC - Once Municipal 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:15Halcones - Heredia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
22:30Figueirense - Guarani de Palhoca 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Atl. Sorocaba - Santos 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:30Mirassol - Guarani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Ponte Preta - Sao Caetano 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30U. Catolica - S. Wanderers 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:30Barcelona SC - Macara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Olimpia - Marathon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
23:00Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Cerro Porteno - Dep. Capiata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:30Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
23:30Atl. Nacional - Patriotas 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
23:30Santa Fe - Dep. Cali 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Patronato - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Pachuca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:00U. de Deportes - Juan Aurich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Once Caldas - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00San Jose Earthquakes - New York Red Bulls 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Campbelltown City - Cumberland Utd. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
09:00FC Novokuznetsk - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Melbourne City - Adelaide United 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Raiders 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:30Adelaide Cobras - Blue Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Para - White City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Western Strikers - Croydon Kings 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30West Torrens - Enfield City 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11:00Neftekhimik - R. Volgograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
12:00Al Taliya - Al Majd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:30Etka - Badani Yazd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Foolad Yazd - Abbas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Niroye Zamini - Rafsanjan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Saipa - Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sarcheshme - Naft Ahvaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Sirjan - Sazi Tabriz 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:35Parseh Tehran - Abumoslem 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:45Esteghlal AHV - Alvand Hamedan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:45Faraz - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Gostaresh - Aluminium Arak 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:45Hafari Ahvaz - Yasuj 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:45Pas Hamedan - Kaveh Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Shahin Bushehr - Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Shahrdari Tabriz - Bargh 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00SumQayit - Turan 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Liberec U21 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
13:00Pribram U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Muhoroni - Mathare Utd. 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00Dynamo SPB - SKA Khabarovsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
13:20Denmark W - Japan W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:20Germany W - Norway W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
13:30England W - New Zealand W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:30Italy W - Scotland W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30South Africa W - Northern Ireland W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al-Wahda Aden - Al Oruba Zabid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al-Ittihad 5:3  
13:50Al Shula - Al-Saqr 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Dukla Prague U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Slavia Prague U21 - Ostrava U21 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Al Ittihad - Petrojet 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Tottenham U21 - West Brom U21 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Ufa - Sibir 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Yarmuk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Al Hilal - Taliat Taiz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al-Tilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:30Hradec Kralove U21 - Jihlava U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Jablonec U21 - Plzen U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Mas Taborsko U21 - Teplice U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Mlada Boleslav U21 - Sparta Prague U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Slovacko U21 - Brno U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
15:00Chelsea U21 - Everton U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Liverpool U21 - West Ham U21 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Vladimir - Tomsk CAN.  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Majd 1:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:00Ashkelon - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:00China W - Iceland W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sweden W - USA W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30El-Shorta - El Daklyeh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
16:30Finland W - Switzerland W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:30Netherlands W - Canada W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30South Korea W - Ireland W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
16:30Portugal W - Mexico W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:30Wales W - Hungary W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Voikkaan - KooTeePee 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Maccabi Yavne - H. Nazareth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00U. Cluj - CS Turnu Severin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Hartberg - Kapfenberg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panionios - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:30Din. Bucuresti - Concordia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Mersin - Kasimpasa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
19:00Sanliurfaspor - Gaziantep 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Moadon Sport Ashdod - Yehuda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Aarau - Bellinzona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Arsenal U21 - Southampton U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Crystal Palace U21 - Norwich U21 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
20:00Manchester United U21 - Wolves U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Stoke City U21 - Reading U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sunderland U21 - Middlesbrough U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:30Linfield - Shamrock Rovers 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Vaslui - Bistrita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:30Zaragoza - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Burnley - Hull City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:45Drogheda - Derry City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Glentoran - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
20:45Athlone - Longford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Bohemians - UC Dublin 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
20:45Dundalk - Shelbourne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Crotone - Cesena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:45Carpi - San Marino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Nueva Chicago - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Excursionistas - Argentino de Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Quilmes - Leandro N. Alem 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:00Setubal - Guimaraes 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Real Madrid B - Hercules 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Central Cordoba - Club Atletico Alumni 2:0  
22:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Racing Olavarria 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Huracan - Sarmiento Junin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
12.03.2013
00:00Coquimbo - Magallanes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
12.03.2013
00:00Cartagena - Cortulua 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
12.03.2013
01:00Almagro - Central Cordoba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
12.03.2013
01:15Argentinos Jrs - Quilmes 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
12.03.2013
02:10Pereira - Bogota 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12.03.2013
09:00Persibo Bojonegoro - New Radiant 0:7  
10:30Churchill Brothers - Semen Padang 2:2  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
12.03.2013
11:00Gandzasar - Alashkert 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Impuls - Pyunik Yerevan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12.03.2013
11:00Jeonbuk - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12.03.2013
11:00Regar-TadAZ - Al Riffa 0:3  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12.03.2013
11:30Urawa - Muang Thong Utd 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Buriram - Seoul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12.03.2013
12:00FK Baku - Neftci Baku 1:1  
12:00Ravan - Khazar Lenkoran 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12.03.2013
12:00Yenisey - T. Moscow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
12.03.2013
12:30H. Asi Gilboa - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12.03.2013
12:40Jiangsu Suning - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12.03.2013
12:45Warriors - Kitchee 2:4  
13:00Sun Hei - Yangon United 1:3  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12.03.2013
13:00Western Stima - Ulinzi Stars 1:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12.03.2013
13:00Korona U21 - Lechia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12.03.2013
14:00Zaqatala - Qarabag 1:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
12.03.2013
14:00Vardar - Shkendija 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12.03.2013
14:00Ural - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
12.03.2013
15:00Al Buqaa - Al Jazeera Amman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12.03.2013
15:00Hamburger SV - Valerenga 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12.03.2013
16:00Al Ahli Taizz - Fanja SC 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12.03.2013
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Energomash Belgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: UAFA Cup    
12.03.2013
16:00USM Alger - El Ismaily 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12.03.2013
16:15Al Shabab - Pakhtakor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Clubs Championship    
12.03.2013
16:20Al-Muharraq - Al Salmiya 1:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12.03.2013
16:30Al Jaish - Tractor 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:30Al Jazira - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
12.03.2013
16:30El Gaish - Arab Contractors 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12.03.2013
17:00Al Ansar - Erbil 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12.03.2013
17:00Baltika - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12.03.2013
17:30Al Kuwait - Safa 3:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12.03.2013
17:45Al-Ettifaq - Lekhwiya SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
12.03.2013
18:00ES Setif - Bel Abbes 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12.03.2013
18:00Zalgiris - Atlantas 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
12.03.2013
18:00Floriana - Rabat Ajax 2:1  
18:00Hamrun - Qormi 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
12.03.2013
18:00Birzebbuga - Vittoriosa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Naxxar Lions - Pieta Hotspurs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
12.03.2013
18:00Jagiellonia - Wisla 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
12.03.2013
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Merreikh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: UAFA Cup    
12.03.2013
18:00Al Arabi - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
12.03.2013
18:25Sakhnin - Shmona 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
12.03.2013
18:30A. Lustenau - Grodig 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30BW Linz - Altach 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30First Vienna - FC Lustenau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30St. Polten - Horn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
12.03.2013
18:30Stuttgart II - Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
12.03.2013
18:30H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
12.03.2013
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Leoben - Kalsdorf 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
12.03.2013
19:00Smouha - Ghazl El Mahallah 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
12.03.2013
19:00Epinal - Paris FC 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
12.03.2013
19:00Nurnberg II - Illertissen 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
12.03.2013
20:00Fortaleza - Ferroviario 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
12.03.2013
20:00Atletico GO - Aparecidense 4:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
12.03.2013
20:00Santa Cruz - Central SC 2:0  
FranceFrance: National    
12.03.2013
20:00Orleans - Pont Du Gard 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
12.03.2013
20:00Tarxien - Valletta 3:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
12.03.2013
20:00Lija Athletic - Dingli Swallows 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
12.03.2013
20:00FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
12.03.2013
20:15Balzan - Melita FC 0:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
12.03.2013
20:30St. Andrews - Gzira 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
12.03.2013
20:30Lisburn - Crusaders 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
12.03.2013
20:30La Guaira - Trujillanos 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
12.03.2013
20:30Bridgend Town - Bryntirion 0:2  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
12.03.2013
20:45Barnsley - Brighton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Cardiff - Leicester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Leeds - Peterborough 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
12.03.2013
20:45Brentford - Swindon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Coventry - Colchester 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Leyton Orient - Portsmouth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Notts County - Preston 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Stevenage - Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Walsall - Tranmere 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Yeovil - Crawley Town 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
12.03.2013
20:45Accrington - Fleetwood Town 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Aldershot - Burton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Bristol Rovers - Port Vale 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Dagenham & Red. - Torquay 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Exeter - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Morecambe - Northampton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Oxford Utd - Barnet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Plymouth - Bradford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Southend - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:45Wycombe - Rotherham 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45York - Rochdale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
12.03.2013
20:45Alfreton - Ebbsfleet 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Barrow - Stockport 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Lincoln City - Wrexham 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Luton - Hyde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Macclesfield - Woking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Mansfield - Grimsby 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Southport - Forest Green 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
12.03.2013
20:45Gainsborough - Bradford PA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Gloucester City - Droylsden 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Harrogate - Stortford 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Workington - Brackley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
12.03.2013
20:45Basingstoke - Maidenhead 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Eastleigh - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Billericay 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:45Sutton - Truro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Welling - Tonbridge 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
12.03.2013
20:45Chesham - Arlesey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Leamington - Redditch 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Totton & Eling - Frome 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
12.03.2013
20:45Grantham - Whitby 2:3  
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
12.03.2013
20:45Hampton - Concord 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
12.03.2013
20:45Barcelona - AC Milan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Schalke - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
12.03.2013
20:45Berwick - Queen's Park 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
12.03.2013
21:00CSR Espanol - Juventud Unida S. M. 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
12.03.2013
21:00Almirante Brown - Deportivo Armenio 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
12.03.2013
21:00Stjarnan - Haukar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
12.03.2013
21:00Haverfordwest - Aberdare 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
12.03.2013
21:15Faetano - La Fiorita 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:15Murata - Juvenes/Dogana 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
21:15Tre Penne - Domagnano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
12.03.2013
22:00Alvarado - Union Mar del Plata 2:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
12.03.2013
23:15Sporting Cristal - Libertad Asuncion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:15Velez Sarsfield - Penarol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
01:00Monterrey - Xelaju 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:05Temperley - Platense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Caracas - Gremio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:30U. De Chile - Newells Old Boys 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00Seattle Sounders - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:15Estudiantes Tecos - Club America 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)