Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
00:00Teshrin - Al Majd 0:1  
00:00Teshrin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 2:1  
00:00Umayya - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Defence Force - North East Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00W Connection - Caledonia fire 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Independiente - Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Chico - La Equidad 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:45LDU Loja - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Everton - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Waitakere United - Hawke's Bay 6:4 (2:2, 4:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Cesar Vallejo - U. San Martin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Monarcas - Club America 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:30Estudiantes Tecos - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Carmelita - Santos DG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Necaxa 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
05:00Albirex Niigata - Hiroshima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Para 5:3  
05:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 2:1  
05:30Cumberland Utd. - NE Metrostars 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
06:00Kashima - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
06:00Kofu - C-Osaka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Shimizu - Yokohama M. 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Pohang - Daejeon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06:00Seoul - Incheon 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
06:00Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
06:15Logan Lightning - Ipswich Knights 2:3  
06:15Queensland - Capalaba FC 0:5  
06:15Rochedale - Eastern Suburbs 0:5  
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Iwata - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Oita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
07:00Jeju Utd - Seongnam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Cheonan City - Changwon 1:1  
07:00Daejeon Korail - Gangneung 1:3  
07:00Mokpo City - Gimhae 2:3  
07:00Ulsan Mipo - Yongin City 0:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
07:00Yeungnam University - Kwangwoon 0:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:15Busan Kyotong - Daejeon H&N Power 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
07:30HIFK 2 - LPS 0:6  
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Urawa - Nagoya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
08:00Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:35Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Guangzhou R&F - Liaoning 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:00Balikpapan - Persiram 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:00Barito Putera - Persidafon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09:30Enfield City - Campbelltown City 0:0  
09:30White City - West Torrens 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Pelita Bandung - Persita 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Central Queensland - Sunshine Coast 0:7  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
10:00FK Akzhayik - Shakhtar Karagandy 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00K. Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
10:00Ordabasy - I. Pavlodar 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
10:00Taraz - Atyrau 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
10:00Tobol - FC Astana 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
10:00Vostok Oskemen - Aktobe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
10:00CS Otopeni - Dunarea Galati 0:1  
10:00Delta Tulcea - Foresta Suceava 1:1  
10:00FCM Bacau - Clinceni CAN.  
10:00Mangalia - Slobozia CAN.  
10:00Navodari - Din. Bucuresti II 2:0  
10:00Sp. Studentesc - F. Constanta 0:3  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
10:00FC Arges - Luceafarul Oradea 2:0  
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - Alba Iulia 3:0 AWA.  
10:00Targu Mures - Metalul Resita 0:2  
10:00Timisoara - Olt Slatina CAN.  
10:00Vointa Sibiu - Corona Brasov CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Tien Giang FC - Song Lam Nghe An 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Kolin 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
10:15Chrudim - Vltavin 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Aritma Prague - Spartak Chrast 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Malse Roudne - Cizova 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Lovosice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:15Libis - Touzim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Pardubice B - Svitavy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:30F.N.Q. Heat - North Queensland 4:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hannover U19 - Jena U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:00Shonan - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Terek Grozni U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
11:00Neftchi Fargona - Met. Bekobod 0:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Binh Duong - Da Nang 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Ninh Binh - T&T Ha Noi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:05Jagiellonia U21 - Zaglebie U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
11:30Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
12:00Gandzasar - Impuls 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
12:00Leuven II W - Sinaai Girls W 0:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Everton U18 - Manchester United U18 1:1  
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Aston Villa U18 4:3  
12:00Southampton U18 - Crystal Palace U18 4:3  
12:00West Brom U18 - Liverpool U18 2:3  
12:00West Ham U18 - Stoke City U18 1:1  
12:00Wolverhampton U18 - Tottenham U18 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
12:00Haka - Ilves 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Dila Gori - Zestafoni 2:1  
12:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zugdidi 3:0  
12:00Merani Martvili - Dinamo Batumi 0:1  
12:00Rustavi - Poti 1:0  
12:00WIT Georgia - Bolnisi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Piast Gliwice U21 - Pogon Szczecin U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Wisla U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00M. Saransk U21 - Anzhi U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Buriram - Bangkok Glass 2:0  
12:00Chainat - Songkhla United 2:0  
12:00Suphanburi - Chiangrai Utd 1:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Naft Al Junoob - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:30Ol. Grudziadz - Swinoujscie 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Altay - Eyupspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Met. Zaporozhye - Tavriya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:45Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
12:45LionsXII - Kelantan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Narva - Tammeka 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:00Paide - Flora 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
13:00Sillamae - Infonet 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
13:00Tallinna Kalev - Levadia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:00MyPa - KuPS 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:001. FC Koln - Paderborn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
13:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Siegen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Schalke II - Wuppertaler 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Rugenbergen - Bergedorf 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Bayern U19 - Augsburg U19 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13:00Keflavik - Stjarnan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Olafsvik - Tindastoll 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:00Sriwijaya - Persib Bandung 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Sony Sugar - Chemelil 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Tusker - Kenya CB 0:0  
LatviaLatvia: Super Cup    
13:00FC Daugava - Skonto 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
13:00Dainava Alytus - Ekranas 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Iskra-Stal - Speranta 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13:00Basaksehir - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
13:00Ankaragucu - Trabzon 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
13:00Konyaspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:30HJK - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Zwickau 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Aue II - Erfurt II 0:1  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Heidenauer 1:0  
13:30Hallescher II - Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30GKS Belchatow - Widzew Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:45Everton - Wigan 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Felda Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Selangor - Johor DT 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Kastrioti - Shkumbini Peqin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Apolonia Fier 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Skenderbeu - Berat 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
14:00Florian - SV Wallern 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00SAK Klagenfurt - Feldkirchen 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Villach - Kapfenberg (Am) 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00FK Sarajevo - Prijedor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00Botev Plovdiv - Levski 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
14:00Dartford - Wrexham 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:00Nantes - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Euromilk - Pobeda 2:0  
14:00FK Skopje - Vrapciste 2:0  
14:00KF Gostivar - FK Rufeja 1:0  
14:00Korzo Prilep - Novaci 2:1  
14:00Lok. Skopje - Babi Stip 2:0  
14:00Makedonija GP - Miravci 2:0  
14:00Ohrid - Tikves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Babelsberg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Preussen Munster 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Burghausen - Karlsruher 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Dortmund II - Unterhaching 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Heidenheim - Wehen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Erfurt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Saarbrucken - Stutt. Kickers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Stuttgart II - Darmstadt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00ETSV Weiche - TSV Havelse 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Goslarer - St. Pauli II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hamburger SV II - Cloppenburg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Holstein Kiel - BSV Rehden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00SC Victoria Hamburg - VfR Neumunster 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Lubeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - SSVg Velbert 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Dusseldorf II - Verl 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Fortuna Koln - Koln II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Kray - Lotte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Wiedenbruck - Bochum II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Eschborn - Elversberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Hoffenheim II 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Kassel - Alzenau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aschaffenburg - Eltersdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Illertissen - Augsburg II 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Ismaning - Ingolstadt II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Seligenporten - Heimstetten 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern Hof 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00BFC Dynamo - Wismar 0:0  
14:00Brandenburger - Greifswald 1:1  
14:00Neubrandenburg - Viktoria Berlin 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
14:00Gotha - Laubsdorf 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Altenholz - Ahrensburg 3:1  
14:00Lubeck II - Dornbreite Lubeck 5:3  
14:00NTSV Strand 08 - Todesfelde 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Condor Hamburg 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Schalding - Affing 3:1  
14:00Unterfohring - Sonthofen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
14:00Baumberg - Uerdingen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Nurnberg U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Ergotelis - Pierikos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
14:00DVTK - Haladas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
14:00Fram - Breidablik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
14:00S. Wola - Concordia Elblag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Legia U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
14:00FC Bihor - Mioveni 1:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:00Borca - Vojvodina 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Donji Srem - Sloboda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hajduk Kula - OFK Beograd 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Smederevo - Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Sp. Subotica - Javor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
14:00Mjallby - Landskrona 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Sirius - Elfsborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Sundsvall - Osters 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Varnamo - Hacken 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Czech Republic W - Slovenia W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
14:30Vocklamarkt - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Cherno More - Etar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Montana - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
14:30Mas Taborsko - Sokolov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Vlasim - Mostecky FK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
14:30Hlavice - Ceska Lipa 1:6 (0:5, 1:1)
14:30Horni Mecholupy - Strakonice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Karlovy Vary - Kladno 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
14:30Doubravka - Predni Kopanina 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
14:30Horovicko - Rokycany 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:30Tachov - Benesov 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
14:30Litol - Vilemov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Motorlet Prague - Cesky Brod 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
14:30Novy Bor - Sous 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:30Dobrovice - Dvur Kralove 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Holice - Novy Bydzov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Letohrad - Mseno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Lhota p. Libcany - Kutna Hora 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:30Usti nad Orlici - Nova Paka 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:30TPS - Jaro 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Wirges - Saarbrucken II 2:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:30Bekescsaba 1912 - Ferencvaros II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Kazincbarcikai - Putnok 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Oroshaza - DVSC-DEAC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Szeged - VAC 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Szolnoki MAV - Ujpest II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Bajai - Tatabanya 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Csakvari - Soproni VSE 1:1  
14:30Kozarmisleny SE - Puskas Academy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Paks II - Kaposvar II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Szigetszentmiklos - Ajka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:30Jedinstvo - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Lovcen - Mogren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Mornar Bar - Celik Niksic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Rudar - Buducnost 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Zeta - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30Presov - Zilina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Ruzomberok - Trencin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30VSS Kosice - Myjava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
14:30Podbrezova - Ruzina 4:1  
14:30Samorin - Rimavska Sobota 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:30MFK Topolcany - Vrbove 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Nitra B - FC Petrzalka Akademia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Nove Mesto - Slovan Bratislava B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Piestany - Nove Zamky 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:30Humenne - Trebisov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Lipany - Lok. Kosice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Vranov - Namestovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Dynamos - Roses United 1:2  
14:30FC Cape Town - FC AK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Stellenbosch - Polokwane 4:1  
14:30Thanda Royal Zulu - Blackburn 4:1  
14:30United FC - Milano Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Witbank - Jomo Cosmos 2:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30AS Marsa - Zarzis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Hamam-Sousse - Sfaxien 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30JS Kairouan - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
14:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - FK Zorya Luhansk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Bel Abbes - Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Constantine - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00CR Belouizdad - Kabylie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Oran - Eulma 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Saoura - Batna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Pasching - LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Lommel Utd W 3:2  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Lierse II W 1:0  
15:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Gent W 1:3  
15:00Tienen W - Lanaken W 3:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00Gradacac - GOSK Gabela 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Leotar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Gradina Srebrenik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Travnik - Slavija 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Velez Mostar - Celik Zenica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Belupo - Cibalia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Rijeka - Zapresic 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00RNK Split - NK Zagreb 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00APOEL - AEL Limassol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Apollon - Ol. Nicosia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Doxa - Ayia Napa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Paphos - Omonia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Paralimni - Achnas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Ostrava - Hradec Kralove 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Metz II - Lens II 4:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Paris SG II - Grenoble 3:1  
15:00Villefranche - Auxerre II 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Lyon II - Bayonne 3:0  
15:00St Etienne II - Colomiers 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Mans II - Romorantin 2:1  
15:00Lorient II - Fontenay 0:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
15:00Markranstadt - Bautzen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Elmshorn 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Blumenthaler - OSC Bremerhaven 5:5  
15:00Bremer - Brinkumer 2:3  
15:00Burg - Osterholz-Tenever 1:4  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Lehe-Spaden 14:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Hadamar - Lohfelden 0:2  
15:00Hunfelder - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1  
15:00Jugesheim - Flieden 0:1  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Eddersheim 2:2  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Fernwald 3:2  
15:00Vellmar - Braunfels 2:0  
15:00Waldgirmes - Baunatal 0:1  
15:00Wehen II - Urberach 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Pfeddersheim - Rossbach/Verscheid 0:0  
15:00Zweibrucken - Neunkirchen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Amberg - Memmelsdorf 2:1  
15:00Grossbardorf - DJK Bamberg 2:1  
15:00Sand - Ammerthal 1:3  
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Neumarkt 0:4  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Aubstadt 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Gersthofen - Deggendorf 2:2  
15:00Hankofen-Hailing - Schwabmunchen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Balingen - Bahlinger 3:1  
15:00Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen 3:0  
15:00Kehler - Grunbach 3:2  
15:00Neckarelz - Singen 2:1  
15:00Reutlingen - Spielberg 3:0  
15:00Walldorf - Offenburger FV 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Akranes - Volsungur 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
15:00Hafnarfjordur - Vestmannaeyjar 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Ascoli - Empoli 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Bari - Juve Stabia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Brescia - Novara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Verona 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Modena - Cittadella 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:00Padova - Vicenza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Pro Vercelli - Lanciano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ternana - Spezia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Varese - Sassuolo 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
15:00Sofapaka - Gor Mahia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
15:00Blue Waters - Orlando Pirates 2:1  
15:00Tura Magic - Mighty Gunners 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Warta Poznan - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Zabki - Olsztyn 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:00Chojniczanka - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Rozwoj Katowice - KS Polkowice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
15:00Berwick - Montrose 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00GAIS - Ljungskile 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Orebro - Falkenbergs 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
15:00Basel II - Zurich II 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
15:00Black Stars - Schotz 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
15:00Eschen - Muri 1:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Misfat - Al Taliya 2:1  
15:00Teshrin - Al Jaish 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Slovakia W - Russia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:05Al Sulaibikhat - Al Kuwait 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:15TPV - Hameenlinna 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Sagrada - Caala 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - Dusseldorf 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Greuther Furth - Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:30SC Freiburg - Wolfsburg 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:30Schalke - Dortmund 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:30Preetzer TSV - FC Sylt CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:30Sparta Bremerhaven - Vatan Bremen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Brebach - Gonsenheim 1:2  
15:30Hauenstein - Salmrohr 0:1  
15:30Kollerbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:3  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
15:30Plock - Unia Tarnow 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:30Vladikavkaz - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Newtown - Connahs Q. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Bryntirion - Caerleon 2:0  
15:30Haverfordwest - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0  
15:30Monmouth - Goytre Utd 3:0  
15:30Pontardawe - Barry 2:1  
15:30Porth - Cambrian & Clydach 0:2  
15:30West End - Aberdare 0:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Ruch - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Atletico do Namibe - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1  
16:00Kabuscorp - Onze Bravos 4:1  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Neustadt - Austria Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Norwich - Southampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00QPR - Sunderland 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Reading - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00West Brom - Swansea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Birmingham - Derby 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Bolton - Brighton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bristol City - Middlesbrough 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Leeds 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Huddersfield - Charlton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Leicester - Sheffield Wed 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nottingham - Wolves 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Peterborough - Ipswich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Blackpool 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Doncaster 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Carlisle - Brentford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Colchester - Crewe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Crawley Town - Notts County 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hartlepool - Yeovil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Bury 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Preston - Stevenage 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - Coventry 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shrewsbury - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Swindon - Walsall 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Tranmere - Oldham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00AFC Wimbledon - York 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Barnet - Morecambe 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
16:00Bradford - Aldershot 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Burton - Cheltenham 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Chesterfield - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Exeter 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gillingham FC - Plymouth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Northampton - Accrington 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Port Vale - Southend 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Rochdale - Wycombe 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Rotherham - Dagenham & Red. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Torquay - Oxford Utd 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Cambridge Utd - Woking 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Newport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Forest Green - Barrow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Gateshead - Hyde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Grimsby - Kidderminster 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Lincoln City - Southport 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Luton - Hereford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Mansfield - Stockport 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Tamworth - Alfreton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Telford - Macclesfield 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Brackley - Boston 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Stalybridge 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Guiseley 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Gloucester City - Hinckley 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Harrogate - Chester 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Histon - Colwyn Bay 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Solihull - Halifax 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Stortford - Workington 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Vauxhall - Worcester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Bromley - Truro 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Dorchester - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Havant & Waterlooville 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Farnborough 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hornchurch - Bath City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Eastleigh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Welling - Basingstoke 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Weston - Salisbury 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Chippenham Town 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Barwell - St. Albans 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Bedford - Chesham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Gosport 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Frome - Hitchin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Leamington - Bashley 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00St. Neots - Stourbridge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Redditch 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Weymouth - Banbury 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Buxton - Stafford 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Fylde - Eastwood 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Hednesford - Matlock 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Kendal - Frickley 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Marine - Ashton Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00North Ferriby - Stocksbridge 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
16:00Rushall - Grantham 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Chorley 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Witton - Worksop 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00East Thurrock - Carshalton 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Harrow - Lowestoft 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
16:00Lewes - Canvey 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Margate - Bognor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Metropolitan - Cray 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Whitehawk - Wealdstone 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kalju - Kuressaare 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Germany U17 W - Denmark U17 W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri 3:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00Alfortville - Monts 0:2  
16:00Jura Sud - Sarre Union 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
16:00TuS Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Jeddeloh - Celle 1:0  
16:00Rotenburger - Heeslingen 2:4  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Egri - Videoton 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00MTK Budapest - Lombard Papa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:00Fjolnir - Bolungarvik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00H. Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dacia Chisinau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00FAR Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Maghreb Fez - Difaa El Jadidi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enugu Rangers - Enyimba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballinamallard - Dungannon 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Ballymena - Glentoran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Cliftonville - Donegal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Coleraine - Crusaders 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Linfield - Lisburn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Portadown - Glenavon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Dergview - Dundela 1:3  
16:00Tobermore - Limavady 3:3  
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
16:00Swit - Pruszkow 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Aberdeen - Motherwell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Inverness 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Ross County - Celtic 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00St Johnstone - Kilmarnock 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Mirren - Dundee Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Airdrieonians - Dunfermline 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Hamilton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Falkirk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Dumbarton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Raith - Livingston 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00East Fife - Arbroath 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Queen of South - Ayr 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Alloa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Stranraer - Albion Rovers 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Clyde - Queen's Park 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Peterhead - Elgin City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rangers - Annan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Stirling - East Stirlingshire 9:1 (3:0, 6:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:00Getafe B - Atl. Madrid B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:00Old Boys - Breitenrain 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:00Young Boys II - Thun II 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Baden - Dornach 3:1  
16:00Wangen - Muttenz 4:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Biaschesi - Gossau 0:0  
16:00Hongg - Balzers 1:0  
16:00Rapperswil - Mendrisio-Stabio 1:0  
16:00Zug - Cham 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Asteras Tripolis - Panthrakikos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Panathinaikos - Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
16:30Portimonense - Belenenses 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:30Bruhl - Sion II 1:3  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Karpaty - Ch. Odessa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
17:00Mons W - Heist W 1:6  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Litex Lovech - Lok. Plovdiv 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Aalborg - Esbjerg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:00Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00NePa - Harma 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Paris SG - Nancy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:00Selfoss - KA Akureyri 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00H. Beer Sheva - Ramat Hasharon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Shmona - Sakhnin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
17:00Black Africa - Eleven Arrows 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Zawisza - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Amorebieta - Tudelano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Eibar - Noja 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Osasuna B - R. Union 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Pena - Alaves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Torrelavega - Zaragoza B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Sanluqueno - Almeria B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
17:00Etoile-Carouge - YF Juventus 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:00Grand-Lancy - Martigny 1:0  
17:00Le Mont - Bulle 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
17:00Grenchen - Luzern II 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:30Psachna - Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - L. Mikulas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:30Celje - Mura 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:30R. Sociedad B - Teruel 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:30Llagostera - Huracan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
17:30Transportes Alcaine W - Real Sociedad W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:30Dudingen - Meyrin 3:0  
17:30Monthey - Malley 8:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:35Al Naser - Al Qadisiya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:40Sigma Olomouc - Jihlava 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
17:45USM Alger - Harrach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Locarno - Biel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:45Wil - Winterthur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00ASO Chlef - Tlemcen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Primeiro de Maio - Interclube 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00Gratkorn - Grazer CAN.  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Opava - HFK Olomouc 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:00I-HK M09 - KaPa 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00CA Bastia - Red Star 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Creteil 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Mantes 1:1  
18:00Amneville - Chambly 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Aubervilliers - Compiegne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Beauvais - Valenciennes II 0:0  
18:00Ivry - Poissy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00JA Drancy - Villemomble 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lille II - Roye 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Montceau - Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Raon L Etape - ASM Belfort 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Consolat - Pau 2:0  
18:00Hyeres - Martigues 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Pontet - Rodez 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Tarbes - Marignane 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Pontivy - Plabennec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Saint-Malo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Throttur - Fjallabyggd 3:0 AWA.  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Livorno - Reggina 1914 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Suduva - Atlantas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Wisla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Astra - FC Brasov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00CSM Iasi - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Valladolid - Malaga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Barcelona B - Cordoba 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
18:00Elche - Mirandes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Lugo - Numancia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
18:00Terre Sainte - Echallens 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Gaziantepspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Trabzonspor - Besiktas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Manisaspor - Adana Demirspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
18:10Aberystwyth - Afan Lido 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Taawon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Admira - AC Wolfsberger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Ried - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
18:30Manchester City - Barnsley 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Moulins - Yzeure 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Caen II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Les Herbiers - Saumur Olympique 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Lucon - Stade Bordelais 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:30Trelissac - Bordeaux II 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30B. Monchengladbach - SV Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Platanias FC - PAOK 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:30Gyor - Siofok 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:30Cracovia - Brzesko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Heerenveen - PSV 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:00Coxyde - Temse 5:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
19:00Netherlands U17 W - Belgium U17 W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Cherbourg - Bourg Peronnas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Pont Du Gard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Calvi - Dunkerque 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:00Thor Akureyri - Haukar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00Moghreb Tetouan - KAC Kenitra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Braga - Maritimo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19:00Jagodina - Partizan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:30Torhout - K. Berchem Sport 1:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:30Manta - EL Nacional 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
19:30Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Heracles - Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:45Willem II - Venlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Grasshoppers - St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:45Luzern - Servette Geneve FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Mons 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Genk - Gent 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Leuven - St. Liege 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Lierse - Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lokeren - Charleroi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Beerschot 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Waregem - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00Antwerp - Sint Niklaas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Eupen - KSV Roeselare 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Heist - Aalst 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Lommel Utd - Dessel 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Mouscron - RWS Bruxelles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00KRC Mechelen - Olsa Brakel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Bertrix - Tienen 1:1  
20:00Huy - Diegem 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Vervietois 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Camboriu - Criciuma 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Horizonte 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Gremio Anapolis - Itumbiara 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00America MG - Nacional MG 1:1  
20:00Tombense - Boa 2:1  
20:00Tupi - Guarani EC 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Malucelli - Paranavai-PR 3:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Palestino - Union La Calera 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00AC Ajaccio - Lorient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Brest - Toulouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Evian TG - Sochaux 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
20:00Troyes - Reims 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
20:00Valenciennes - Lille 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Luzenac - Epinal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Albi - Stade Montois 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
20:00Valence - Monaco II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Barcelona - Dep. La Coruna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Almeria - Las Palmas 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
20:00Sabadell - Ponferradina 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Xerez CD - Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Mervue 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cobh Ramblers - Wexford 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Udinese - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:50France W - Brazil W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Union de Santa Fe - All Boys 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Banfield - Dep. Merlo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Barracas Central - Los Andes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Colegiales - Tristan Suarez 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Flandria - Deportivo Moron 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Defensores Unidos - Liniers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Laferrere 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sacachispas - General Lamadrid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Atlas - Victoriano A. 0:2  
21:00Canuelas - Argentino de Rosario 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Central Ballester - Claypole 2:3  
21:00San Martin Burzaco - Ituzaingo 0:0  
21:00Yupanqui - Deportivo Riestra 1:1  
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00C.D.S. Naval - Curico Unido 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00San Felipe - Copiapo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Fortaleza - U. Magdalena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Uniautonoma - Real Santander 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Liverpool M. - Defensor Sp. 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:00Progreso - Cerro Largo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:15Aguilas - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Sp. Carapegua - Libertad Asuncion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Academica - Sporting 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00San Jorge - Sportivo Belgrano 1:2  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Jose Galvez - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Mallorca - Sevilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:00Penarol - Bella Vista 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
22:30Atletico Ibirama - Avai 4:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Botafogo SP - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Corinthians - Ituano 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
22:30Penapolense - Paulista 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23:00Defensores de Belgrano - CA Estudiantes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00Union Temuco - Barnechea 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23:00Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
00:00Sportivo Italiano - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Nautico - Belo Jardim 3:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Dep. Quito - U. Catolica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:00UES - Juventud Ind. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - Chiapas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:05Pacifico - Cajamarca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15San Martin S.J. - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00A. Italiano - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Xelaju - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Veracruz - Irapuato 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00DC United - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Cucuta - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00San Marcos de Arica - U. Espanola 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - Atletico Marte 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
02:00Metapan - Santa Tecla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Motagua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Club Tijuana - Queretaro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Monterrey - Club Leon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Santos Laguna - Atlante 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Auckland City - Canterbury 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:10Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Victoria - Vida 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Alajuelense - Cartagines 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Escuintleca - Suchitepequez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Toros Neza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:50Celaya - Venados 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Ehime - Yamaga 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Kusatsu - Gainare Tottori 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Mito - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
05:00Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - G-Osaka 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
05:00Seoul United - Honam 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Gyeongnam - Busan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Cheonan - Donggook 1:2  
06:00Gyeongju Citizen - Hongik 0:1  
06:00Icheon - Hannam University 2:1  
06:00Jeonbuk - Sungkyunkwan 1:0  
06:00Pocheon - Yewon Arts 4:2  
06:00Pyeong Chang - Dong Eui 0:1  
06:00Yangju - Kyung Hee Univ. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Yeonggwang - Korea University 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Yong In - Sehan 8:0  
06:00Yonsei - Ajou 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00WS Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
07:00Daegu - Jeonnam 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
07:00Cheongju - Gwangju University 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
07:00Konkuk - Chosun University 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:3)
07:00Paju Citizen - Ulsan University 1:0  
07:00Soongsil - Chuncheon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
07:10Western Pride - Queensland Academy 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:15Albany Creek - Brisbane Force 6:5  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08:00Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:00Kobe - Gifu 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
08:00Sapporo - Tochigi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Yokohama - Tokushima 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Queensland Lions - Wolves FC 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Redlands 2:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persiwa Wamena 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
09:30Pekanbaru - Persepam Madura 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
09:45Harimau Muda B - Geylang 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
10:00Viikingit B - JaPS 4:2 ET (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
10:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
10:00Kumamoto - Chiba 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
10:00Braila - Chindia Targoviste 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Gia Lai - Long An 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00Thanh Hoa - Dong Nai 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:15Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast City 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Zizkov - Usti nad Labem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Pisek 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Admira Prague - Cesky Krumlov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Milevsko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Vysehrad - Uvaly 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozni 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Trnava B - Vrable 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
10:45Purha II - Sudet 0:5  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
11:00Puuma - Vandra Vaprus 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Tartu SK 10 - Levadia Tallinn II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hallescher U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 5:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Dortmund U19 - RW Essen U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:1  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Kyoto - Verdy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:00Academia Chisinau - Costuleni 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
11:30HIFK III - Pallohonka 0:9  
11:30HPS - Futura 1:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Sevilla FC B - Arroyo 3:0  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00Encamp - Principat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00UE Engordany - Inter Club Escaldes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
12:00Mika - Banants Yerevan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Ulisses Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:4  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Tauras Taurage - Kruoja 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:00Termalica B-B. - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
12:00Puszcza - Pelikan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Slask U21 - Ruch U21 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
12:00Maritimo B - Trofense 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Ath Bilbao - Valencia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Villarreal - Gijon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Fuenlabrada - Ourense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00RSD Alcala - CD Marino 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Rayo Vallecano B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Santander B - SD Logrones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Baleares - Gimnastic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Binissalem - L Hospitalet 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Constancia - Olimpic Xativa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Mallorca B - Badalona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Prat - Orihuela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Valencia B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Cacereno - UCAM Murcia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Loja - Jaen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Lucena - San Fernando 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00San Roque - La Roda 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Collerense W - San Gabriel W 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
12:00Espanyol W - Huelva W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Barcelona W 0:11 (0:8, 0:3)
12:00Levante W - Llanos Olivenza W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Bangkok Utd - Samut Songkhram 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Pattaya Utd - Osotsapa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Ratchaburi - BEC Tero Sasana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00TOT - Police Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
12:00Kartalspor - Bucaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:00Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Gumushanespor 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:15LKS Lodz - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
12:15Covilha - FC Porto B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Atalanta - Pescara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Roda - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:30Leczna - Legnica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
12:30Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Las Planas W - Valencia W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:30Chonburi - Army United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:30Kardemir Karabuk - Eskisehirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Alanyaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Bayrampasa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Golbasispor - Balikesirspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:30Iskenderun - Kirklarelispor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tutap Sekerspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Ofspor - Inegolspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Tokatspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Bandirmaspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Bozuyukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:30Cankiri - Bugsasspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Fethiyespor - Giresunspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Gungoren - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Hatayspor - Nazillispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Tepecik - Tarsus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Turgutluspor - Sariyer 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Karagumruk 0:2  
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Istanbulspor AS 0:1  
12:30Corumspor - Besikduzuspor 1:3  
12:30Kastamonuspor - Kirikhanspor 2:4  
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Bergama Bld. 1:2  
12:30Orhangazispor - Kayseri Sekerspor 1:1  
12:30Sandiklispor - Pazarspor 1:0  
12:30Siirtspor - Golcukspor 2:1  
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Amedspor 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:3024 Erzincanspor - Dardanelspor 0:4  
12:30Adiyamanspor - Iskenderunspor 3:1  
12:30Aydinspor - Silivrispor 4:0  
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Hacettepe 2:0  
12:30Derince Bld. - Bingol 3:2  
12:30Gebzespor - Umraniyespor 2:2  
12:30Menemen Bld. - Kilimli 1:0  
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Manavgatspor 1:1  
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Arsinspor - Kocaelispor 5:2  
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:0  
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Corum 1:1  
12:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Erzurum BB 3:1  
12:30Keciorengucu - Emrespor 2:1  
12:30Mardinspor - Maltepespor 0:2  
12:30Sancaktepe - Altinordu 1:0  
12:30Yesil Bursa - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 0:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Hoverla Uzhhorod - Dnipro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Tulevik - Flora II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:00Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Bandari - Nairobi City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Karuturi - Leopards 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
13:00Thika Utd. - Kakamega Homeboyz FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Otaci 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Rubin Kazan - Zenit Petersburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
13:00Radnicki 1923 - Radnicki Nis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
13:00Tenerife - Guijuelo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Hertha Berlin - Duisburg 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
13:30Ingolstadt - Bochum 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Halberstadt - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Dresden II - Halle 1:1  
13:30Jena II - Chemnitzer FC II 3:0  
13:30Piesteritz - Nordhausen 0:3  
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Foolad - Gahar Zagros 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:30Hormozgan - Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Naft Tehran - Fajr Sepasi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
13:30Rakow - Chrobry Glogow 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:30M. Saransk - FK Anzi Makhackala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
13:30Sevilla FC W - Atletico Madrid W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Hibernian - Hearts 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
13:45Sion - Lausanne 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Thun - Zurich 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Besa Kavaje - KF Tirana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Kukesi - Laci 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00CSKA Sofia - Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:00Jirny - FK Turnov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Horsens - Odense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
14:00Wingate & Finchley - Thurrock 0:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
14:00Tammeka Tartu II - Johvi Lokomotiv 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
14:00Nice - Montpellier 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Drita - Pelister 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Napredok - Rabotnicki 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Renova - Met. Skopje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Teteks - Bregalnica Stip 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Turnovo - Sileks 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Oktomvri - Solidarnost 2:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Hallescher - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Oberhausen - Duisburg II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Pfullendorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Worms - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Furth II - Memmingen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - VfR Mannheim 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Giannina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Epanomi - Dramas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Fokikos FC - Serres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kallithea - O. Volos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Niki Volos - Kalloni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Panserraikos - Giannitsa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Thrasivoulos - Kavala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vyzas FC - Panachaiki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00AO Paniliakos - Acharnaikos 1:0  
14:00Episkopi - Magoulas 2:0  
14:00Fostiras - Korinthos 1:0  
14:00Kalamata - AO Proodeftiki 0:1  
14:00Panegialios FC - Chania 1:0  
14:00Rouvas - Glyfada 2:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Aiginiakos - Vataniakos 3:0  
14:00Kalamaria - Tsaritsani 3:0 AWA.  
14:00Kassiopi - Zakynthos 1:0  
14:00Kranoula - Karditsa 3:4  
14:00Sidirokastro - Tilikratis L. 2:2  
14:00Tyrnavos - Kordeliou 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:00Trapani - Portogruaro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:00Giacomense - Milazzo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Banga - Siauliai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Milsami - Zaria Balti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
14:00Angelholms - Norrkoping 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Varbergs - Helsingborg 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Umayya - Al Karamah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
14:00Adanaspor AS - Goztepe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Karsiyaka - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
14:15Sisley - Fenix 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Gotse Delchev - Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Lok. Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
14:30Bansko - Vidima-Rakovski 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Chavdar Etropole - Neftochimic Burgas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Kaliakra - Lyubimets 2007 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:30Rakovski 2011 - Shumen 2010 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Spartak - Sliven 2000 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Spartak Pleven - Razlog 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Svetkavitsa - Septemvri 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Chloraka - APEP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Ermis - Ethn. Assias 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Halkanoras - Erimis 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Kouklion - Omonia Aradippou 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Othellos Athienou - Anagennisi Derynia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Paeek - Sotiras 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:30Zakakiou - Aris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
14:30Znojmo - Karvina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
14:30Kraluv Dvur - Zapy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Roudnice n. L. - Domazlice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
14:30Stechovice - Nove Straseci 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
14:30Neratovice - Meteor Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Zatec - Brozany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Elversberg II - Betzdorf 5:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:30Balmazujvaros Sport - Honved II 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Gyor II - Veszprem 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Haladas II - BKV Elore 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Como - Sudtirol 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Cuneo - Tritium 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Entella - FeralpiSalo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Lecce - Lumezzane 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
14:30Reggiana - Cremonese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Treviso - Pavia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Avellino - Viareggio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Barletta - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Benevento - Sorrento 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Carrarese - Perugia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Catanzaro - Pisa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Gubbio - Prato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Latina - Andria 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Paganese - Nocerina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Bellaria Igea - Bassano 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Casale - Mantova 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Castiglione - Alessandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fano - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Monza - Renate 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Savona - Forli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Vallee d'Aoste - Pro Patria 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Venezia - Rimini 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aprilia - Vigor Lamezia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Poggibonsi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Calcio Chieti - Aversa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:30Campobasso - Salernitana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Foligno - Gavorrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30HinterReggio - Teramo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Melfi - Fondi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Pontedera - Arzanese 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Ajax - Zwolle 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Utrecht - Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:30D. Luzna - Moravany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Domino - Levice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Nemsova - Sered 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:30B. Bystrica B - Presov B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Kosice B - Poprad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Moldava B - MSK Martin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Supersport Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Royal Eagles - African Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
14:30Schaffhausen - Kriens 1:0  
14:30Yverdon - Fribourg 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
14:30Oberwallis Naters - FC UGS 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
14:30Munsingen - Solothurn 4:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Club Africain - Olympique Beja 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Gafsa - Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Monastir - Stade Gabesien 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Stade Tunisien - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Benfica Luanda 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
15:00Borinage - St. Truiden 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Tubize - Westerlo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vise - Oudenaarde 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Boom - Hamme 2:0  
15:00Bornem - Deinze 2:2  
15:00Cappellen - K. FC Turnhout 1:3  
15:00Izegem - St. Wetteren 1:2  
15:00Rac. Waregem - ASV Geel 0:4  
15:00Ronse - Hoogstraten 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Tournai 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Geants - Dender 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00La Calamine - St. Gilloise 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Bocholter 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Fovu Baham - Bafang 0:1  
15:00Les Astres - Renaissance 1:0  
15:00Njalla Quan - Union Douala 0:1  
15:00Sable - Douala AC 0:1  
15:00Tonnerre - Canon Yaounde 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Teplice - Slovacko 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
15:00Millwall - Blackburn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:00Mikkeli - JIPPO 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Sochaux II - Lyon Duchere 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Avranches 0:1  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Vendenheim W - Rodez W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Wulsdorf - Habenhauser CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Ennepetal - Erndtebruck 0:3  
15:00Erkenschwick - Roland Beckum 2:1  
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Lippstadt 2:3  
15:00Schermbeck - Ahlen 3:1  
15:00Sprockhovel - Westfalia Rhynern 0:2  
15:00Wattenscheid - Heven 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - FCA Darmstadt 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Mehring - Mechtersheim 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Erlangen - Alemannia Haibach 2:1  
15:00Kleinrinderfeld - Jahn Forchheim 3:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Burghausen II - DJK Rosenheim 1:2  
15:00Regensburg II - Landshut 5:2  
15:00Unterhaching II - Kottern-St. Mang 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Karlsruher II - Bissingen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Alfter - Erftstadt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Hennef - Hilal Bergheim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Hertha Walheim - Koln-Worringen 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Homberg - Cronenberger 0:1  
15:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Meerbusch 0:1  
15:00Krefeld-Fischeln - Germania Ratingen 2:5  
15:00Sonsbeck - Speldorf 2:1  
15:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Oberhausen II 2:0  
15:00Uedesheim - Honnepel-Niedermormter 0:6  
15:00Wulfrath - Kapellen-Erft 0:0  
15:00Wuppertaler II - SW Essen 0:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00Vasas - Cegledi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
15:00Rah Ahan - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Cagliari - Sampdoria 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Chievo - Napoli 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Juventus - Catania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Palermo - Siena 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Parma - Torino 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
15:00Wiltz - Niedercorn 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Cijevna - Decic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Igalo - Ibar 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Iskra - Berane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Jezero - Bokelj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Spuz - OFK Bar CAN.  
15:00Tivat - Zabjelo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Kolejarz - Tychy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Aluminij - ND Gorica 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Koper - Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00Kalmar - Brage 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Nykopings - Goteborg 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Umea FC - Atvidabergs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
15:00Delemont - St. Gallen II 2:0  
15:00Stade Nyonnais - Tuggen 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
15:00Serrieres - Zofingen 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
15:00Winterthur II - Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:15Bruhl - Germania Windeck 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:25Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Hannover - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Bala - Llanelli 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
16:00Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Progresso - ASA 0:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Salzburg 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00Cotonsport - Young Sports 2:0  
16:00New Star - Panthere 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Newcastle Utd - Stoke City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Vikingur - NSI Runavik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
16:00Rovaniemi - Lahti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00Nancy II - Mulhouse 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Differdange - Jeunesse Canach 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Dudelange - Benfica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Fola - Kaerjeng 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Grevenmacher 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Hassania Agadir - Wydad Fes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Meknes - Hoceima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Ittihad Khemisset - Olympique Marrakech 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Jeunesse Massira - Sale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kasba Tadla - IR Tanger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kawkab Marrakech - USM Oujda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mouloudia Oujda - Union de Mohammedia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Rachad Bernoussi - RAC Casablanca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00TAS Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00US Temara - Union Ait Melloul 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Rivers United FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bayelsa - Lobi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Kwara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Heartland - Nembe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Nasarawa - El Kanemi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sharks - Warri 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Shooting - Gombe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Kaduna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Kano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
16:00Elana Torun - Rypin 3:0 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
16:00Atletico CP - Freamunde 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Aves - U. Madeira 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Guimaraes B - Benfica B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Leixoes - Arouca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oliveirense - Braga B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Tondela - Feirense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Academico Viseu - Bustelo 3:0  
16:00Anadia - SB Castelo Branco 0:1  
16:00Coimbroes - Cinfaes 1:1  
16:00FC Cesarense - Pampilhosa 0:0  
16:00Operario - Nogueirense 1:0  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Sousense 2:5  
16:00SC Lusitania - SC Espinho 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Tocha - GD Tourizense 0:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Carregado - CDR Quarteirense 2:2  
16:00Casa Pia - Leiria 1:1  
16:00Dezembro - SC Farense 2:0  
16:00Fatima - Oeiras 1:0  
16:00Louletano - C.F. Benfica 2:0  
16:00Mafra - Torreense 2:3  
16:00Oriental - Ribeira Brava 2:0  
16:00Sertanense - Pinhalnovense 0:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Fafe - Gondomar 1:0  
16:00AD Limianos - Famalicao 1:1  
16:00Chaves - Varzim 0:0  
16:00GD Ribeirao - GD Joane 2:1  
16:00Infesta - Boavista 0:4  
16:00Padroense - Vizela 1:2  
16:00SC Mirandela - Vilaverdense 3:0  
16:00Tirsense - Amarante 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Basel - Young Boys 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Lugano - Wohlen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Vaduz - Chiasso 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Grasshopper II - Koniz 0:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Lugano II - Kreuzlingen 1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16:00Elazigspor - Orduspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Mjondalen - Sarpsborg 08 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
16:00Start - Sandnes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Aris - Levadiakos 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:15Veria - OFI Crete 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30Haras El Hodood - El Gounah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:30Ferencvaros - Ujpest 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Twente - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:30Coruxo FC - Real Madrid C 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Lleida - Ath Bilbao B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:30Athletic Bilbao W - Rayo Vallecano W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Dyn. Kiev 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:45Gijon B - Leganes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Flamurtari - Teuta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Vllaznia - Bylis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Beroe - Ludogorets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Zlin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Liverpool - Tottenham 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Bordeaux - Bastia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:00AEL Larissa - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Gyirmot SE - Zalaegerszegi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
17:00Martina Franca - L Aquila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Gornik Z. - Lech Poznan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Moreirense - Olhanense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Nacional - Rio Ave 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00Penafiel - Naval 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Sporting B - Santa Clara 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Otelul - Pandurii 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
17:00Levante - Getafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
17:00Girona - Huesca 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Santander - Murcia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Salamanca - Real Aviles 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Sestao - Izarra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00UD Logrones - Barakaldo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Sant Andreu - Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Yeclano - Espanyol B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Albacete - Betis B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Cartagena - Cadiz CF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Ecija - Villanovense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Linense - Melilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
17:00Djurgarden - Jonkopings 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Frej - Malmo FF 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Gefle - Assyriska FF 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
17:00Orgryte - AIK 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Syrianska - Halmstad 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
17:30Popayan - Barranquilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
17:30Manchester United - Chelsea 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
17:30FBC Melgar - Ayacucho 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:45Viking - Rosenborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
18:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18:00Zeledon - CS Uruguay 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00D. Zagreb - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18:00Marquense - Petapa 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Mictlan - Universidad SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Municipal - Malacateco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
18:00Denizlispor - Rizespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
18:15Limerick - Cork City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:30Petro Atletico - Desportivo Huila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:30Debrecen - Pecsi MFC 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:30Petange - Union Tetange 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:30Marino de Luanco - Zamora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30R. Oviedo - Caudal Deportivo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:30Villarreal B - Ontinyent 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Santos - Porcelana 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Aarhus - Brondby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Al Ahly - Enppi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00PPJ Akatemia 2 - Klubi 04 0:7 (0:6, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Toluca - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00Wydad - Berkane 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Ferreira - Beira Mar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19:00Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Pumas Morelos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Ceahlaul - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:35Union Comercio - Cienciano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Bahia De Feira - Alagoinhas 2:1  
20:00Botafogo Salvador - Serrano 3:1  
20:00Juazeiro - Fluminense de Feira 0:1  
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Juazeirense 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Vasco - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Chapecoense-SC - Joinville 3:2  
20:00Metropolitano - Gremio Juventus 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Guarany - Icasa 0:1  
20:00Tiradentes - Ceara 0:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Sao Luiz - Internacional 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Anapolis - Rio Verde 3:2  
20:00Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano - Goianesia 0:2  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Goias 0:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Araxa - Cruzeiro 2:3  
20:00Villa Nova MG - Caldense 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Arapongas - Cianorte 1:3  
20:00Coritiba - Operario 1:1  
20:00Nacional PR - Parana 0:1  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Atletico-PR 1:2  
20:00Toledo - Londrina 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Sao Bernardo - Linense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Paulo - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Petrolina - Pesqueira 1:0  
20:00Salgueiro - Cha Grande 1:2  
20:00Sport Recife - CA Porto 2:0  
20:00Ypiranga - Serra Talhada 2:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Antofagasta - O'Higgins 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Rangers - Colo Colo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:00Sparta Prague - Jablonec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
20:00Real Sociedad - Atletico Choloma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:00Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30Petrolero de Yacuiba - U. Sucre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Real Potosi - La Paz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
20:30Limon - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
20:30Quevedo - Emelec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Inter - Bologna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Lazio - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
20:50Rubio Nu - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00San Lorenzo - Tigre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia L.P. 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Brown Adrogue - Acassuso 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Chacarita Juniors - San Telmo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Villa San Carlos - Atletico Atlanta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Club Lujan - Berazategui 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00El Porvenir - Dock Sud 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Midland - Fenix 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00San Miguel - Deportivo Espanol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo 1:1  
21:00Puerto Nuevo - Lugano 0:2  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Bolivar - Wilstermann 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00S. Morning - San Luis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00U. De Concepcion - D. Concepcion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lyon - Marseille 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
21:00Deportes Savio - Platense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Juventud - CA Cerro 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
21:00Racing Montevideo - River Plate 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Wanderers - Danubio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:15Huila - Junior 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15Petrolera - Envigado 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Sol de America - Cerro Porteno PF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Benfica - Gil Vicente 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Atlético F.C. - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Bucaramanga - America De Cali 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Llaneros - Leones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Valledupar - Tigres 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:40Garcilaso - Leon de Huanuco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Boca Unidos - Instituto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Central Norte - Guarani Antonio Franco 1:2  
22:00Cipolletti - Rivadavia 1:3  
22:00Deportivo Maipu - San Martin T. 2:0  
22:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Gimnasia E.R. 1:1  
22:00Guillermo Brown - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:1  
22:00Talleres Cordoba - Antoniana 1:0  
22:00Tiro Federal - Libertad de Sunchales 1:0  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00San Carlos - Belen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:00Club Nacional - Central Esp. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Chivas USA - FC Dallas 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10River Plate - Colon Santa FE 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:15Alianza FC - Once Municipal 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:15Halcones - Heredia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
22:30Figueirense - Guarani de Palhoca 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Atl. Sorocaba - Santos 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:30Mirassol - Guarani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Ponte Preta - Sao Caetano 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30U. Catolica - S. Wanderers 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:30Barcelona SC - Macara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Olimpia - Marathon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
23:00Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Cerro Porteno - Dep. Capiata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:30Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
23:30Atl. Nacional - Patriotas 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
23:30Santa Fe - Dep. Cali 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
11.03.2013
00:00Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Patronato - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
11.03.2013
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Pachuca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
11.03.2013
00:00U. de Deportes - Juan Aurich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
11.03.2013
00:15Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
11.03.2013
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
11.03.2013
01:45Once Caldas - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
11.03.2013
03:00San Jose Earthquakes - New York Red Bulls 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
11.03.2013
07:30Campbelltown City - Cumberland Utd. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11.03.2013
09:00FC Novokuznetsk - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11.03.2013
09:30Melbourne City - Adelaide United 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
11.03.2013
09:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Raiders 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:30Adelaide Cobras - Blue Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Para - White City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Western Strikers - Croydon Kings 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30West Torrens - Enfield City 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11.03.2013
11:00Neftekhimik - R. Volgograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11.03.2013
12:00Al Taliya - Al Majd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11.03.2013
12:30Etka - Badani Yazd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Foolad Yazd - Abbas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Niroye Zamini - Rafsanjan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Saipa - Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sarcheshme - Naft Ahvaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Sirjan - Sazi Tabriz 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
11.03.2013
12:30Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11.03.2013
12:35Parseh Tehran - Abumoslem 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:45Esteghlal AHV - Alvand Hamedan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:45Faraz - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Gostaresh - Aluminium Arak 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:45Hafari Ahvaz - Yasuj 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:45Pas Hamedan - Kaveh Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Shahin Bushehr - Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:45Shahrdari Tabriz - Bargh 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11.03.2013
13:00SumQayit - Turan 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11.03.2013
13:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Liberec U21 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
13:00Pribram U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
11.03.2013
13:00Muhoroni - Mathare Utd. 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11.03.2013
13:00Dynamo SPB - SKA Khabarovsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
11.03.2013
13:20Denmark W - Japan W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:20Germany W - Norway W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
11.03.2013
13:30England W - New Zealand W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:30Italy W - Scotland W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30South Africa W - Northern Ireland W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
11.03.2013
13:45Al-Wahda Aden - Al Oruba Zabid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al-Ittihad 5:3  
13:50Al Shula - Al-Saqr 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11.03.2013
14:00Dukla Prague U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Slavia Prague U21 - Ostrava U21 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
11.03.2013
14:00Al Ittihad - Petrojet 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
11.03.2013
14:00Tottenham U21 - West Brom U21 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11.03.2013
14:00Ufa - Sibir 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
11.03.2013
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Yarmuk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Al Hilal - Taliat Taiz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al-Tilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11.03.2013
14:30Hradec Kralove U21 - Jihlava U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Jablonec U21 - Plzen U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Mas Taborsko U21 - Teplice U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Mlada Boleslav U21 - Sparta Prague U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Slovacko U21 - Brno U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
11.03.2013
15:00Chelsea U21 - Everton U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Liverpool U21 - West Ham U21 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11.03.2013
15:00Vladimir - Tomsk CAN.  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11.03.2013
15:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Majd 1:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
11.03.2013
16:00Ashkelon - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
11.03.2013
16:00China W - Iceland W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sweden W - USA W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
11.03.2013
16:30El-Shorta - El Daklyeh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
11.03.2013
16:30Finland W - Switzerland W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:30Netherlands W - Canada W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30South Korea W - Ireland W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
11.03.2013
16:30Portugal W - Mexico W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:30Wales W - Hungary W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
11.03.2013
17:30Voikkaan - KooTeePee 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
11.03.2013
18:00Maccabi Yavne - H. Nazareth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
11.03.2013
18:00U. Cluj - CS Turnu Severin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
11.03.2013
18:30Hartberg - Kapfenberg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
11.03.2013
18:30Panionios - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
11.03.2013
18:30Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
11.03.2013
18:30Din. Bucuresti - Concordia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
11.03.2013
19:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
11.03.2013
19:00Mersin - Kasimpasa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
11.03.2013
19:00Sanliurfaspor - Gaziantep 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
11.03.2013
19:15Moadon Sport Ashdod - Yehuda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
11.03.2013
19:45Aarau - Bellinzona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
11.03.2013
20:00Arsenal U21 - Southampton U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Crystal Palace U21 - Norwich U21 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
20:00Manchester United U21 - Wolves U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Stoke City U21 - Reading U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sunderland U21 - Middlesbrough U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
11.03.2013
20:15Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
11.03.2013
20:30Linfield - Shamrock Rovers 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
11.03.2013
20:30Vaslui - Bistrita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
11.03.2013
20:30Zaragoza - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
11.03.2013
20:45Burnley - Hull City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
11.03.2013
20:45Drogheda - Derry City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Glentoran - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
11.03.2013
20:45Athlone - Longford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Bohemians - UC Dublin 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
20:45Dundalk - Shelbourne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
11.03.2013
20:45Crotone - Cesena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
11.03.2013
20:45Carpi - San Marino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
11.03.2013
21:00Nueva Chicago - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
11.03.2013
21:00Excursionistas - Argentino de Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
11.03.2013
21:00Argentino de Quilmes - Leandro N. Alem 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
11.03.2013
21:00Setubal - Guimaraes 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
11.03.2013
21:00Real Madrid B - Hercules 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
11.03.2013
22:00Central Cordoba - Club Atletico Alumni 2:0  
22:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Racing Olavarria 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
11.03.2013
23:10Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
11.03.2013
23:10Huracan - Sarmiento Junin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Coquimbo - Magallanes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
00:00Cartagena - Cortulua 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Almagro - Central Cordoba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Argentinos Jrs - Quilmes 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:10Pereira - Bogota 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)