Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:30Boca Juniors - Independiente 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
00:30Coritiba - Gremio 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - Toronto FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30DC United - Chicago Fire 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00St. Catharines - Brampton Utd 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Toluca - Irapuato 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
02:00Venados - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Caledonia fire - Marathon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00America De Cali - Valledupar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Atl. Nacional - Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Chico - Dep. Cali 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Once Caldas 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
03:00Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Recopa Sudamericana    
03:00U. De Chile - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
04:00San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Club America - Correcaminos 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Alajuelense - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04:00FAS - Houston Dynamo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U20    
09:00Ghana U20 W - Germany U20 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00North Korea U20 W - Argentina U20 W 9:0 (7:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lech U21 - Korona U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Czech Republic U16 - Slovakia U16 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Jeju Utd - Seongnam 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Jeonbuk - Incheon 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Finland U16 - Sweden U15 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U20    
12:00Norway U20 W - Canada U20 W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00USA U20 W - China U20 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:30Suwon Bluewings - Daejeon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Home Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Geylang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Belarus U17 - Latvia U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Iran U17 W - Ukraine U17 W 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Maldives - Nepal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00That Ras - Al Sareeh 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Youth Division U19    
16:00East Stirling U19 - East Fife U19 4:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Moldova U19 - Azerbaijan U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
16:40Paykan - Sepahan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:40Rah Ahan - Foolad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:40Saipa - Hormozgan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Tauras Taurage - Dainava Alytus 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Bukola Saraki - Sunshine Stars 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Warri - Rising Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Czech Republic U18 - Norway U18 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Hungary U18 - Slovakia U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:00Russia U17 W - Ukraine U17 W 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:30Slavia Prague - Brno 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30HIFK - AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30KooTeePee - Hameenlinna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00FK Anzi Makhackala - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Neftci Baku - APOEL 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:00Osters - Brage 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
18:00Vittsjo W - Kristianstads W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
18:10Kasr Lakbir - Hoceima 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:30Tromso - Partizan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:45Ekranas - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00AIK - CSKA Moscow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Atromitos - Newcastle Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Legia - Rosenborg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Liberec - Dnipro 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Molde - Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Marseille 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Lindome - Gunnilse 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Turkey U20 - South Korea U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:30Bursaspor - Twente 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:30Din. Bucuresti - Metalist Kharkiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Luzern - Genk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
19:30Al Jazeera Amman - Mansheyat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Sparvagens - Vasteras IK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:40Al-Ettifaq - Al-Taawon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:40Al-Nasr - Al-Ittihad FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:40Al-Raed - Al-Faisaly 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:40Al-Shoalah - Al-Fateh 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
19:40Najran - Al-Hilal 0:6 (0:0, 0:6)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00Antwerp - Aalst 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Eupen - Dessel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:00Dudelange - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
20:00Feyenoord - Sparta Prague 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:00Trabzonspor - Videoton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20:00Akranes - Stjarnan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:00Hafnarfjordur - KR Reykjavik 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:15Midtjylland - Young Boys 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:30Debrecen - Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Lokeren - Plzen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30PAOK - Rapid Vienna 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Hearts - Liverpool 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Motherwell - Levante 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Slask Wroclaw - Hannover 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
20:45Vaslui - Inter 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Ath Bilbao - HJK 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
21:00FK Crvena zvezda - Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Horsens - Sporting 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Maritimo - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Mura - Lazio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Zeta - PSV 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
21:00Leon de Huanuco - Dep. Quito 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
21:15Naval - Benfica B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:00Bogota - Cucuta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Super Cup    
22:30Barcelona - Real Madrid 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:30Spain U20 - Argentina U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:30Figueirense - Atletico GO 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Venezuela U20 - Paraguay U20 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Chorrillo - Municipal 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:50Colon Santa FE - Racing Club 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Peru U20 - Colombia U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Metapan 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09:30Amkar U21 - Krasnodar U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Beijing - Xinjiang Haitang 1:0  
10:00Hebei U19 - Qinghai Senke 0:3  
10:00Jiangsu U19 - Dongguan Topship 1:0  
10:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Shenzhen Ming Bo 1:1  
10:00Jingtie Locomotive - Beijing Yitong Kuju 0:1  
10:00Nei Mongol - Hebei 1:3  
10:00Qinghai U19 - Shandong U19 1:4  
10:00Shaanxi Youth - Shanghai Zobon 2:3  
10:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 0:0  
10:00Sichuan FC - Hubei U19 0:0  
10:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Guangdong U19 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:30Serbia W - Hungary W 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
11:00Amur - Yakutiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Goyang - Mokpo City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Gimhae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Daejeon Korail 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Belarus W - Latvia W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg Utd 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Hume City - Richmond 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Belarus U16 - Bulgaria U16 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Ukraine U16 - Scotland U16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
13:30Chongqing FC U19 - Sichuan U19 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:30Zenit Petersburg U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Hougang - Tampines 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Warriors - Tanjong Pagar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Aston Villa U21 - Stoke City U21 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Nosta - Oktan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Zalaegerszegi - Gyirmot SE 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Ironi Rishon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Raanana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Maccabi Yavne - M. Herzliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Orenburg - Kirov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
15:30Persepolis - Esteghlal TEH 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:30FK Rostov U21 - Alania U21 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Syria - Cameroon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Khimik - S. Kostroma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Ulyanovsk - Akademiya Tolyatti 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Uchaly 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:00Terek Grozni U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Youth Division U19    
16:00Clyde U19 - Queen's Park U19 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Latvia U16 - Turkey U16 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Russia U16 - Israel U16 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
16:05Mes - Damash 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:15Fajr Sepasi - Gahar Zagros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Progresso - Cabinda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
16:30Zob Ahan - Tractor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Dolgoprudny - Smolensk 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Pskov 747 - FC Piter 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Tekstilshtik - Vologda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Tver - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:30Lada Togliatti - Syzran 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
16:40Malavan - Naft Tehran 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
17:00Qarabag - Ravan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00Karvina B - Kravare 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Paks - Egri 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Pallohonka - Abo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30SalPa - Espoo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Atlantis - LPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30PK-35/VJS - KTP 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Ferencvaros II - Bekescsaba 1912 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:30Rus St. Petersburg - Znamya Truda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:30Radnicki Nis - Radnicki 1923 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:30Croatia U19 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
17:45Sanat Naft - Saba Qom 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:00Spartak Chrast - Horovicko 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Braunschweig - Paderborn 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Hertha Berlin - Regensburg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Sandhausen - Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Cloppenburg - Goslarer 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:00Augsburg II - Bayern Hof 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
18:00Gotha - Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Mathare Utd. - Gor Mahia 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
18:00Sale - Sidi Kacem 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:15VfB Huls - Wuppertaler 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:15Seligenporten - Munich 1860 II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:15Freiberg - Hollenbach 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - A. Lustenau 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
18:30FC Lustenau - Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Hartberg - Horn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30St. Polten - Grodig 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - Hellerup 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Wurzburger Kickers - Heimstetten 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Bramfelder SV - Rugenbergen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
18:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Pfeddersheim 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Aubstadt - Sand 2:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:30Tarxien - Sliema 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
18:30Tenhults - Motala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
18:45Angers - Istres 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:45Auxerre - Laval 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:45Chateauroux - Tours 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:45Clermont - Sedan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:45GFC Ajaccio - Lens 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:45Monaco - Arles-Avignon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:45Nimes - Caen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:45Niort - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
18:45Auerbach - Meuselwitz 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
19:00Vllaznia - Skenderbeu 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Admira (Am) - Schwechat 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00FAC Wien - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Parndorf - Retz 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Feldkirchen - Kalsdorf 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Gratkorn - Kapfenberg (Am) 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Leoben 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00SV Wallern - Allerheiligen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Villach - A. Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Seekirchen - Salzburg (Am) 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Wattens - Kufstein 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Jena - Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Bochum II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Wiedenbruck - Viktoria Koln 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00Waltersdorf - Viktoria Berlin 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Altona - Lurup Hamburg 2:2  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00MTK Budapest - Ujpest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Odd - Brann 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Orebro - Gefle 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00AEK Larnaca - Achnas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:15Saalfelden - Liefering 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:301. SC Sollenau - Mattersburg (Am) 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
19:30SV Oberwart - Ostbahn 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Ajax W - Heerenveen W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Den Haag W - PSV W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Telstar W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:30Twente W - Utrecht W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Koln II - SSVg Velbert 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:30Oberhausen - Verl 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Elmshorn - Norderstedt 1:1  
19:30Germania Schnelsen - Paloma 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:30Celle - Langenhagen 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Schermbeck - Gievenbeck 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:30DJK Rosenheim - Schalding 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:30Reutlingen - Grunbach 2:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:40Al-Shabab - Al Ahli SC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:40Hajer - Al Wehda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
19:45Tobermore - Coagh Utd 1:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00Belupo - Lok. Zagreb 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
20:00Zapresic - Rijeka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Manchester City U21 - Middlesbrough U21 4:0  
20:00Reading U21 - West Brom U21 6:1  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Boulogne - Creteil 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00CA Bastia - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Cherbourg - Pont Du Gard 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Orleans - Epinal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Paris FC - Amiens 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
20:00Vannes - Quevilly Rouen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
20:00Neubrandenburg - Wismar 5:0  
20:00Waren - Luckenwalde 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
20:00Wuppertaler II - Kapellen-Erft 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Waalwijk - Roda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Volendam 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Graafschap - Helmond 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
20:00Oss - G.A. Eagles 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:00Sittard - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Apeldoorn 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Telstar - Excelsior 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Veendam - Maastricht 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
20:00Senica - Myjava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
20:00Zavrc - Radomlje 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
20:00Kasimpasa - Kardemir Karabuk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30First Vienna - Altach 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:30Metz - Luzenac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Dortmund - SV Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:30Leiknir - Olafsvik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Throttur - IR Reykjavik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
20:30Hamar - KFR 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:30Njardvik - Kopavogur 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:30Floriana - Hamrun 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Jagiellonia - Gornik Z. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Gaz Metan Medias - CS Turnu Severin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Aberystwyth - Bala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Afan Lido - TNS 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Ton Pentre - Bryntirion 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Bolton - Nottingham 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Stockport - Gateshead 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
20:45Lierse W - Beerschot W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Evian TG - Lyon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45St. Patricks - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:45Bohemians - Avondale Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Drogheda - Wexford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Malahide Utd - Dundalk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:45UC Dublin - Derry City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Modena - Verona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Glenavon - Dungannon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Linfield - Donegal 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
21:00Shelbourne - Cherry Orchard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
21:00Chabab Mrirt - Wydad Fes 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:4)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
21:00Portadown - Coleraine 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
21:00Loughgall - Bangor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Almeria - Xerez CD 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Academica - Olhanense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Grotta - Reynir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
00:15Cerro Porteno - Rubio Nu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
01:00UES - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
01:00Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
25.08.2012
01:30Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
25.08.2012
02:00Ceara - Vitoria 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
25.08.2012
02:00Mississauga - TFC Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00SC Toronto - York Region 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
02:00U. De Concepcion - La Serena 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
25.08.2012
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
25.08.2012
02:10Rosario Central - Huracan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
25.08.2012
02:30Hamilton City - Waterloo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
25.08.2012
02:30LDU Loja - LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
02:30Chiapas - Queretaro 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
25.08.2012
02:45Ind. Medellin - Huila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
25.08.2012
03:00Dep. Cuenca - Barcelona SC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Macara - Tecnico U. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
03:30Club Leon - Monarcas 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
25.08.2012
03:45Leones Negros - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
25.08.2012
07:00Queensland - Souths 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
25.08.2012
09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shenyang Zhongze 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
25.08.2012
09:00Busan Kyotong - Cheonan City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
09:00Latvia U16 - Belarus U16 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
25.08.2012
09:30North Star - Rochedale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
25.08.2012
09:30Beijing Renhe - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
25.08.2012
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Wolves FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00North Pine - Queensland Lions 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
25.08.2012
10:00Queensland Academy - Sunshine Coast 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
25.08.2012
10:00Beijing Technology - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Guangdong - Shijiazhuang 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Hunan Billows 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
25.08.2012
10:00Daejeon H&N Power - Changwon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
10:00Bulgaria U16 - Scotland U16 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
25.08.2012
10:15Bohemians Prague - Caslav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15FK Pardubice - Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:15Sokolov - Mas Taborsko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Zizkov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
25.08.2012
10:15Kladno - Kraluv Dvur 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
10:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
25.08.2012
10:15Trinec - Zdar na Sazavou 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
25.08.2012
10:15Lovosice - Vysehrad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
25.08.2012
10:15Mseno - Nova Paka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
25.08.2012
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
25.08.2012
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Oakleigh Cannons 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
25.08.2012
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Brisbane Strikers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
25.08.2012
11:00Strakonice - Chrudim 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
25.08.2012
11:00Blackburn U18 - Arsenal U18 1:1  
11:00Fulham U18 - Wolverhampton U18 7:1  
11:00Liverpool U18 - Crystal Palace U18 3:3  
11:00Middlesbrough U18 - Manchester City U18 0:1  
11:00Norwich U18 - Bolton U18 2:2  
11:00Southampton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 2:1  
11:00Stoke City U18 - Aston Villa U18 2:1  
11:00Tottenham U18 - Manchester United U18 3:4  
11:00West Brom U18 - Reading U18 1:4  
11:00West Ham U18 - Everton U18 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
25.08.2012
11:00Cottbus U19 - Erfurt U19 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
25.08.2012
11:00Hoffenheim U19 - Bayern U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
25.08.2012
11:00Shimizu - Urawa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
25.08.2012
11:00Granitas Vilnius - Jonava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Trakai - Nevezis Kedainiai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
25.08.2012
11:00Lechia U21 - Pogon Szczecin U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
11:00Norway U18 - Ukraine U18 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Turkey U18 - Slovakia U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
25.08.2012
11:30Kashima - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
25.08.2012
11:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
11:30Turkey U16 - Israel U16 5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
25.08.2012
12:00Karlsruher U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
25.08.2012
12:00C-Osaka - Yokohama M. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00G-Osaka - Sapporo 7:2 (3:1, 4:1)
12:00Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Kashiwa - Iwata 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Kobe - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
25.08.2012
12:00NFA Kaunas - Silute 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
25.08.2012
12:00Gornik Z. U21 - Jagiellonia U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
25.08.2012
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
25.08.2012
12:00Gangneung - Hummel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Suwon City - Yongin City 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
25.08.2012
12:30Karlskoga - Gute 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
25.08.2012
13:00Dalian Shide - Hangzhou Greentown 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
25.08.2012
13:00B 1908 - BK Frem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
25.08.2012
13:00Skovbakken - Sollerod-Ved. 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
25.08.2012
13:00Paide - Viljandi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
25.08.2012
13:00PS Kemi - YPA 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
25.08.2012
13:00Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Energie Cottbus - St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
25.08.2012
13:00Fortuna Koln - RW Essen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
25.08.2012
13:00Freiburg U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
25.08.2012
13:00Buntentor W - Jena W 0:13 (0:7, 0:6)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
25.08.2012
13:00Rangers - Muhoroni 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
25.08.2012
13:00Piast Gliwice U21 - Zaglebie U21 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
25.08.2012
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Rosengard 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
25.08.2012
13:00BBCU - TTM Chiangmai 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Buriram - Bangkok Glass 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
13:00Osotsapa - Chiangrai Utd 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
13:00Sisaket - Samut Songkhram 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
13:00Russia U16 - Ukraine U16 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
25.08.2012
13:30Changchun Yatai - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
25.08.2012
13:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Shenzhen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Chongqing FC - Beijing 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
25.08.2012
13:30Skanderborg - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
25.08.2012
13:30Odense W - Boldklubben 1913 W 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
25.08.2012
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Zwickau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
25.08.2012
13:30Aue II - Jena II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
25.08.2012
13:30Podbeskidzie - Wisla 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
25.08.2012
13:45Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Suning 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
25.08.2012
13:45Wuhan Zall - Yanbian 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
25.08.2012
13:45Swansea - West Ham 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Malaysia Cup    
25.08.2012
13:45LionsXII - PKNS FC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
25.08.2012
13:45Inverness - Celtic 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
25.08.2012
14:00Bristol City - Cardiff 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
25.08.2012
14:00Dijon - Le Havre 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
25.08.2012
14:00Chemnitzer - Wehen 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
14:00Erfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Karlsruher - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Dortmund II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Preussen Munster - Heidenheim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Saarbrucken - Burghausen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - VfL Osnabruck 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Stuttgart II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
25.08.2012
14:00Hannover II - Oberneuland 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
14:00SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Werder Bremen II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00TSV Havelse - Meppen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
25.08.2012
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Lotte 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Dusseldorf II - Siegen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Kray - B. Monchengladbach II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
25.08.2012
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Pfullendorf 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
14:00Eschborn - Mainz II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Ulm 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Kassel - Elversberg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
25.08.2012
14:00Aschaffenburg - Memmingen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Bamberg - Buchbach 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Illertissen - Frohnlach 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Ismaning - Rosenheim 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Rain/Lech - Eltersdorf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
25.08.2012
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Lichtenberg 1:2  
14:00LFC Berlin - Furstenwalde 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
25.08.2012
14:00Hallescher II - Heidenauer 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
25.08.2012
14:00Heider SV - Preetzer TSV 1:2  
14:00TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
25.08.2012
14:00Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
25.08.2012
14:00DJK Bamberg - Amberg 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
25.08.2012
14:00Furstenfeldbruck - TSV Aindling 4:2  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
25.08.2012
14:00Brandenburg W - Hohen Neuendorf W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
14:00Dersimspor W - Lubars W 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
14:00Neubrandenburg W - Oldesloe W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
14:00Siegen W - Hoffenheim W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
25.08.2012
14:00Oserian - Nairobi City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sony Sugar - Western Stima 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
25.08.2012
14:00Kjelsas - Fyllingsdalen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
25.08.2012
14:00Lorenskog - Moss 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
25.08.2012
14:00Zenit Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
25.08.2012
14:00Anzhi U21 - M. Saransk U21 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
25.08.2012
14:00Umedalen - Anundsjo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
25.08.2012
14:00Rotebro - Stromsbergs 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
25.08.2012
14:00Gotene - Fassbergs 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:00Torslanda - Frolunda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
25.08.2012
14:00Hogaborgs - Halmia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Kvarnby - Eskilsminne 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
14:00Olympic - Solvesborgs 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Torns - Klagshamn 15:0 (7:0, 8:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
25.08.2012
14:00Vimmerby - Myresjo 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
14:00Czech Republic U18 - Hungary U18 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
25.08.2012
14:30Neunkirchen - Pirmasens 0:1  
14:30Rochling - Brebach 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
25.08.2012
14:30Jahn Forchheim - Grossbardorf 1:3  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
14:30Azerbaijan U17 - Belarus U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Malaysia Cup    
25.08.2012
14:45ATM FA - Terengganu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45Johor DT II - Johor DT 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:45Kelantan - Kedah 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Sime Darby 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:45Perak - Felda Utd. 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
14:45Selangor - Pahang 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:45T-Team - Sarawak FA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
25.08.2012
15:00Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 1:1  
15:00Impuls - Ulisses Yerevan 2:0  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
25.08.2012
15:00Turan - Inter Baku 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
25.08.2012
15:00Lisen - Hodonin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
25.08.2012
15:00Hobro - Koge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
25.08.2012
15:00Birkerod - Avarta 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Herlev - Nykobing 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Rishoj - Nordvest 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Roskilde - F. Amager 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
25.08.2012
15:00Jammerbugt - Middelfart 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Marienlyst - Ringkobing 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00Naesby - Brabrand 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Varde - Thisted FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
25.08.2012
15:00Skjold W - BSF W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Vejle W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
25.08.2012
15:00Estonia W - Slovakia W 0:2  
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
25.08.2012
15:00St. Liege W - Zulte Waregem W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00St. Truiden W - RSC Anderlecht W 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
25.08.2012
15:00Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Poti - Zugdidi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rustavi - Merani Martvili 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00WIT Georgia - Chikhura 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
25.08.2012
15:00ETSV Weiche - Hamburger SV II 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
25.08.2012
15:00Altglienicke - Greifswald 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
25.08.2012
15:00FC Sylt - Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:7  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
25.08.2012
15:00Bergedorf - Meiendorfer SV 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
25.08.2012
15:00Erndtebruck - Neuenkirchen 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
25.08.2012
15:00Hadamar - Baunatal 3:3  
15:00Hunfelder - Fernwald 2:1  
15:00Lohfelden - Flieden 5:0  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - FCA Darmstadt 2:1  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Braunfels 1:2  
15:00Urberach - Eddersheim 3:2  
15:00Vellmar - Jugesheim 0:1  
15:00Waldgirmes - Wehen II 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
25.08.2012
15:00Neumarkt - Trogen 1:1  
15:00Schweinfurt - Memmelsdorf 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
25.08.2012
15:00Deggendorf - Unterfohring 2:2  
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Hankofen-Hailing 3:2  
15:00Landshut - Gersthofen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
25.08.2012
15:00Rhede - Uedesheim 3:7  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
25.08.2012
15:00Munich 1860 U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
25.08.2012
15:00Mellendorfer W - Magdeburger W 0:18 (0:10, 0:8)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
25.08.2012
15:00Sofapaka - Chemelil 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
25.08.2012
15:00Kedainiai - Palanga 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Polonija Vilnius - Kursenai 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
25.08.2012
15:00Asane - Algard 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
25.08.2012
15:00Ostersunds - Frej 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
25.08.2012
15:00Kristianstads - Trollhattan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Lunds - Gauthiod 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
25.08.2012
15:00Mariehem - Assi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Skelleftea - Harnosands 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Solleftea - Pitea 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
25.08.2012
15:00Boo FF - Sollentuna 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
15:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvalls 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Upsala - Karlbergs 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
25.08.2012
15:00Assyriska BK - Ytterby 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Savedalens - Jonsereds 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
25.08.2012
15:00Tvaakers - Nike 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
25.08.2012
15:00Rynninge - Eskilstuna Sodra 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
25.08.2012
15:00Assyriska IF - Lindsdals 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Karlskrona - Haga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Oskarshamns - Tord 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
25.08.2012
15:00AIK W - Djurgarden W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Goteborg W - Umea W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Orebro W - Jitex W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
25.08.2012
15:00Sion II - Bruhl 1:1  
15:00YF Juventus - Etoile-Carouge 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
25.08.2012
15:00Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
25.08.2012
15:00Gunners - Black Mambas 0:2  
15:00Harare City - Highlanders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Motor Action - Hwange 2:1  
15:00Platinum - Monomotapa 0:3  
15:00Quelaton - Buffaloes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00WWS Rangers - Hardbody 3:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
25.08.2012
15:05Cliftonville - Glentoran 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
25.08.2012
15:30Simmeringer - Amstetten 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
25.08.2012
15:30Sydvest - Kjellerup 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
25.08.2012
15:30Koldingq FC W - Taastrup W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
25.08.2012
15:30TP-47 - GBK Kokkola 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
25.08.2012
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30FC Augsburg - Dusseldorf 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Greuther Furth - Bayern Munich 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Hamburger SV - Nurnberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
25.08.2012
15:30Kollerbach - Mechtersheim 2:2  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Hauenstein 0:5  
15:30Salmrohr - Elversberg II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
25.08.2012
15:30Balingen - FC 08 Villingen 1:0  
15:30FC Nottingen - Offenburger FV 2:2  
15:30Kehler - VfR Mannheim 0:1  
15:30Neckarelz - Spielberg 3:1  
15:30Walldorf - Singen 1:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
25.08.2012
15:30TAS Casablanca - Rachad Bernoussi 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
25.08.2012
15:30Connahs Q. - Port Talbot 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Llanelli - Prestatyn 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Newtown - Bangor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
25.08.2012
15:30Barry - West End 1:1  
15:30Bridgend Town - Aberdare 1:0  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Cwmbran Celtic 1:0  
15:30Goytre Utd - Porth 0:0  
15:30Haverfordwest - Monmouth 3:4  
15:30Tata - Pontardawe 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.08.2012
15:30India - Maldives 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
25.08.2012
15:45Widzew Lodz - Ruch 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
25.08.2012
16:00Brown Adrogue - Atletico Atlanta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00San Telmo - Los Andes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
25.08.2012
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - A. Salzburg 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
25.08.2012
16:00Aston Villa - Everton 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Manchester United - Fulham 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:00Norwich - QPR 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Southampton - Wigan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Tottenham - West Brom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
25.08.2012
16:00Blackburn - Leicester 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Blackpool - Ipswich 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
16:00Brighton - Barnsley 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
16:00Charlton - Hull City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Huddersfield - Burnley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Peterborough - Leeds 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Millwall 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Wolves - Derby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
25.08.2012
16:00Bournemouth - Preston 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Brentford - Crewe 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:00Carlisle - Portsmouth 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
16:00Colchester - Sheffield Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Coventry - Bury 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Doncaster - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Notts County - Walsall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Oldham - Stevenage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - Yeovil 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Shrewsbury - Tranmere 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Swindon - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
25.08.2012
16:00Accrington - Exeter 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Aldershot - Cheltenham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Barnet - York 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:00Bradford - AFC Wimbledon 5:1 (5:1, 0:0)
16:00Burton - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Chesterfield - Rotherham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Gillingham FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Morecambe - Port Vale 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Northampton - Southend 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
16:00Oxford Utd - Plymouth 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Torquay - Rochdale 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
25.08.2012
16:00Barrow - Alfreton 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Braintree - Newport 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Dartford - Kidderminster 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Woking 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Lincoln City - Macclesfield 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Luton - Telford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Mansfield - Hyde 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Cambridge Utd 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Southport - Tamworth 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
25.08.2012
16:00Boston - Hinckley 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Brackley - Stortford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chester - Colwyn Bay 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Guiseley - Gainsborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Workington 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
16:00Harrogate - Bradford PA 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Histon - Gloucester City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Solihull - Oxford City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Stalybridge - Droylsden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Altrincham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Worcester - Corby 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
25.08.2012
16:00Bath City - Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Bromley 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Billericay 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Weston 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Farnborough - Dorchester 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hornchurch - Dover Ath. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sutton - Maidenhead 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Tonbridge - Welling 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Truro - Salisbury 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
25.08.2012
16:00Arlesey - Bedworth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Barwell - Chesham 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Bashley - Hemel 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
16:00Bideford - Bedford 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Chippenham Town - Cambridge City 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
16:00Gosport - Redditch 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Kettering - Banbury 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Leamington - Hitchin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Albans - Frome 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00St. Neots - Weymouth 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Totton & Eling - Stourbridge 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
25.08.2012
16:00Blyth - Hednesford 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Buxton - Whitby 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Chorley - Grantham 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Eastwood - Ashton Utd 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
16:00Frickley - Marine 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Fylde - North Ferriby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nantwich - Ilkeston 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rushall - Kendal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stafford - Stocksbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Matlock 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Worksop - Witton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
25.08.2012
16:00Bognor - East Thurrock 1:0  
16:00Canvey - Hampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Carshalton - Concord 1:2  
16:00Cray - Harrow 2:1  
16:00Enfield Town - Whitehawk 1:3  
16:00Hastings - Wingate & Finchley 2:1  
16:00Hendon - Bury Town 2:2  
16:00Kingstonian - Margate 3:3  
16:00Lowestoft - Metropolitan 2:1  
16:00Thurrock - Lewes  
16:00Wealdstone - Leiston 2:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
25.08.2012
16:00Flora - Tammeka 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
16:00Narva - Kuressaare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Sillamae - Levadia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
25.08.2012
16:00OPS - JIPPO 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - Rovaniemi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Viikingit - SJK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
25.08.2012
16:00AC Kajaani - PK-37 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Warkaus - Santa Claus CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
25.08.2012
16:00BK-46 - EsPa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00GrIFK - LoPa 8:1 (4:0, 4:1)
16:00Klubi 04 - Ekenas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
25.08.2012
16:00Futura - Mikkeli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Gnistan - JaPS 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Lahti Akatemia - Kiffen 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
25.08.2012
16:00Ilves - Kiisto 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Jamsankosken Ilves - Jazz Pori 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00S. Kristina - TPV 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00VIFK - Harma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
25.08.2012
16:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Altenholz 2:0  
16:00Lubeck II - Meldorf 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
25.08.2012
16:00Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:1  
16:00Selbitz - Wurzburger FV 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
25.08.2012
16:00Sonthofen - Aichach 2:0  
16:00Wolfratshausen - Unterhaching II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
25.08.2012
16:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
25.08.2012
16:00Ahrbach W - Saarbrucken W 0:9 (0:5, 0:4)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
25.08.2012
16:00Kaposvar - Pecsi MFC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
25.08.2012
16:00Haukar - Bolungarvik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Hottur - Vikingur Reykjavik 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
16:00Tindastoll - Fjolnir 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
25.08.2012
16:00Fjallabyggd - Fjardabyggd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Volsungur - KV Reykjavik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
25.08.2012
16:00Otaci - Academia Chisinau 1:2  
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Iskra-Stal 2:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
25.08.2012
16:00KAC Kenitra - Meknes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
25.08.2012
16:00Ballinamallard - Ballymena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lisburn - Crusaders 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
25.08.2012
16:00Ards - Warrenpoint 2:0  
16:00H&W Welders - Larne 0:0  
16:00Limavady - Dundela 3:4  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
25.08.2012
16:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
25.08.2012
16:00Elverum - Orn 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Gjovik - Brumunddal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonsberg - Fram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
25.08.2012
16:00Kristiansund - Buvik 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
16:00Skeid - Nardo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
25.08.2012
16:00Flekkeroy - Randaberg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Vindbjart - Pors Grenland 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
25.08.2012
16:00Nesodden - Frigg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Senja - Finnsnes 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
25.08.2012
16:00Warta Poznan - Zabki 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
25.08.2012
16:00Garbarnia - Unia Tarnow 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
25.08.2012
16:00Dundee FC - Ross County 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hibernian - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Dundee Utd 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
25.08.2012
16:00Airdrieonians - Dunfermline 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Hamilton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Falkirk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Dumbarton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Raith - Livingston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
25.08.2012
16:00Alloa - Arbroath 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Ayr - Forfar Athletic 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Brechin - East Fife 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Queen of South - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
25.08.2012
16:00East Stirlingshire - Elgin City 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
16:00Montrose - Annan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Peterhead - Queen's Park 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Clyde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
25.08.2012
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Girvan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Buckie Thistle - Rothes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Civil Service Stroll - Newton Stewart 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Edinburgh University - St Cuthbert Wand. 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Formartine Utd - Brora Rangers 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Fraserburgh - Coldstream 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Glasgow University - Selkirk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hawick Royal Albert - Golspie Sutherland 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Hermes - Deveronvale 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
16:00Huntly - Wigtown & Bladnoch 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Irvine Meadow - Gala Fairydean 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Preston Athletic - Nairn County 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Shotts Bon Acord - Edinburgh City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Spartans - Wick Academy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Threave Rovers - Vale Of Leithen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Turriff Utd - Burntisland Shipyard 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
16:00Whitehill Welfare - Inverurie Loco Works 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
25.08.2012
16:00Bardejov - Dubnica 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00D. Kubin - SK Senec 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Dun. Streda - Michalovce 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Podbrezova - Rimavska Sobota 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sala - Ruzina 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
16:00Samorin - L. Mikulas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
25.08.2012
16:00Djurgarden - Helsingborg 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
25.08.2012
16:00Akropolis - Sirius 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Dalkurd - Enkopings SK 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
25.08.2012
16:00Karlstad - Bunkeflo IF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
25.08.2012
16:00Tuggen - Stade Nyonnais 0:2  
16:00Zurich II - Basel II 3:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
25.08.2012
16:00Dornach - Baden 1:1  
16:00Koniz - Grasshopper II 2:0  
16:00Luzern II - Grenchen 4:1  
16:00Schotz - Black Stars 1:2  
16:00Solothurn - Munsingen 2:3  
16:00Zofingen - Serrieres 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
25.08.2012
16:00Balzers - Hongg 1:2  
16:00Cham - Zug 2:0  
16:00Kreuzlingen - Lugano II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Winterthur II 3:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
25.08.2012
16:00Mariupol - Hoverla Uzhhorod 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.08.2012
16:00Norway U19 - Scotland U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
25.08.2012
16:00Iran U17 W - Belarus U17 W CAN.  
16:00Northern Ireland U17 W - Scotland U17 W 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
16:00Ukraine U17 W - Russia U17 W CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
25.08.2012
16:10Defensa y Justicia - Atl. Tucuman 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
25.08.2012
16:15Ferencvaros - Honved 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
25.08.2012
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Petro Atletico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Kabuscorp - Benfica Luanda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Onze Bravos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Soyo - Sagrada 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
25.08.2012
16:30Mostecky FK - Vlasim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
25.08.2012
16:30Breclav - Hlucin 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
16:30Kromeriz - Zabreh 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Prostejov - Frydek-Mistek 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:30Rosice - Hulin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
25.08.2012
16:30Bystrice n. P. - Tasovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:30Napajedla - Otrokovice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Trebic - Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
25.08.2012
16:30Hranice - Morkovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Liskovec - Novy Jicin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Mohelnice - Havirov 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:30Sumperk - Petrovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Valasske Mezirici - Prerov 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
25.08.2012
16:30Freialdenhoven - Euskirchen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
25.08.2012
16:30Hallescher W - Herforder W 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
25.08.2012
16:30Terek Grozni - Spartak Moscow 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
25.08.2012
16:30Gossau - Biaschesi 3:1  
WalesWales: Premier    
25.08.2012
16:45Airbus - Carmarthen Town 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
25.08.2012
16:50H. Beer Sheva - Sakhnin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
25.08.2012
17:00Apolonia Fier - Kastrioti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Berat - KF Tirana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Laci - Besa Kavaje 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
25.08.2012
17:00Pasching - SAK Klagenfurt 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
25.08.2012
17:00Altach (Am) - Neumarkt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Hard - Andelsbuch 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Johann - Bregenz 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
17:00Wals-Grunau - Dornbirn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
25.08.2012
17:00Gradina Srebrenik - Velez Mostar 1:3  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 0:1  
17:00Prijedor - Leotar 3:1  
17:00Radnik Bijeljina - Travnik 2:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
25.08.2012
17:00Cherno More - Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gotse Delchev - Ludogorets 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Montana - Levski 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
25.08.2012
17:00HFK Olomouc - Opava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
25.08.2012
17:00Domazlice - Ceska Lipa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Pisek - Kunice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
25.08.2012
17:00Cizova - Doubravka 1:1  
17:00Nove Straseci - Cesky Krumlov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Predni Kopanina - Stechovice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Rokycany - Admira Prague 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
25.08.2012
17:00Cesky Brod - Libis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Sous - Litol 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
25.08.2012
17:00Nachod - Holice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Pardubice B - Dobrovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
25.08.2012
17:00Randers FC - FC Copenhagen 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
25.08.2012
17:00Nice - Lille 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
25.08.2012
17:00Monts - Moulins 1:5  
17:00Villefranche - Alfortville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
25.08.2012
17:00Caen II - Le Havre II 1:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
25.08.2012
17:00Renova - Turnovo 0:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
25.08.2012
17:00Euromilk - Tikves 0:0  
17:00FK Skopje - Babi Stip 2:1  
17:00KF Gostivar - Vrapciste 5:0  
17:00Korzo Prilep - Solidarnost 1:0  
17:00Lok. Skopje - Miravci 0:2  
17:00Makedonija GP - Novaci 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
25.08.2012
17:00Braunschweig II - Jeddeloh 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
25.08.2012
17:00Zweibrucken - Mehring 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
25.08.2012
17:00Eichstatt - Regensburg II 4:0  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
25.08.2012
17:00Derendingen W - Crailsheim W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Fortuna Celle W - Gutersloh W 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
25.08.2012
17:00H. Akko - Yehuda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Netanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Ramat Hasharon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
25.08.2012
17:00Spartaks - Metta/LU 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
25.08.2012
17:00Kruoja - Suduva 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
25.08.2012
17:00Jeunesse Canach - Kaerjeng 3:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
25.08.2012
17:00Buducnost - Mogren 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Celik Niksic - Mladost Podgorica 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Jedinstvo - Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Mornar Bar - Lovcen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Rudar - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
25.08.2012
17:00Sharks - Ocean Boys 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
25.08.2012
17:00Leczna - GKS Katowice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - LKS Lodz 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
25.08.2012
17:00Lublin - Elblag 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Pelikan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Puszcza - Suwalki 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00R. Rzeszow - Radomiak Radom 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pruszkow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Swit - Wisla Pulawy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00S. Wola - S. Rzeszow 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
25.08.2012
17:00Elana Torun - Chrobry Glogow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Rozwoj Katowice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Jarocin - Olawa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00KS Polkowice - Calisia Kalisz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Rakow - ROW Rybnik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Kluczbork 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Turek - Drutex-Bytovia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Rypin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
25.08.2012
17:00Javor - Sp. Subotica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00OFK Beograd - Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rad Beograd - Smederevo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sloboda - Donji Srem 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
25.08.2012
17:00MFK Topolcany - Levice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
25.08.2012
17:00Lipany - Moldava B 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Lok. Kosice - Kremnicka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Lucenec - Vranov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Trebisov - Poprad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
25.08.2012
17:00Dob - NK Krka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
25.08.2012
17:00Breitenrain - Old Boys 0:3  
17:00Fribourg - Yverdon 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
25.08.2012
17:00Bulle - Le Mont 2:2  
17:00Echallens - Terre Sainte 2:2  
17:00FC UGS - Oberwallis Naters 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
25.08.2012
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Rapperswil 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
25.08.2012
17:15Martigny - Grand-Lancy 4:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
25.08.2012
17:20Pribram - Dukla Prague 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
25.08.2012
17:30Hereford - Ebbsfleet 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
25.08.2012
17:30Club Brugge W - Leuven W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
25.08.2012
17:30Haka - Lahti 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
25.08.2012
17:30Cegledi - Vasas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Putnok - Kazincbarcikai 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:30Ujpest II - Szolnoki MAV 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30VAC - Szeged 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
25.08.2012
17:30BKV Elore - Haladas II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:30Puskas Academy - Kozarmisleny SE 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Szigetszentmiklos - Ajka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Tatabanya - Bajai 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Veszprem - Gyor II 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
25.08.2012
17:30Swinoujscie - Tychy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
25.08.2012
17:30Ruzomberok - Trnava 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
17:30Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
25.08.2012
17:30Kriens - Schaffhausen 1:7  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
25.08.2012
17:45Aarau - Lugano 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:45Vaduz - Wohlen 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
25.08.2012
18:00Interclube - ASA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Santos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
25.08.2012
18:00Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
25.08.2012
18:00Leuven - Anderlecht 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
25.08.2012
18:00RWDM Brussels - RFC Liege 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
25.08.2012
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Colmar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
25.08.2012
18:00Beauvais - JA Drancy 1:0  
18:00Compiegne - Amneville 0:3 AWA.  
18:00Lens II - Calvi 1:1  
18:00Mantes - Dunkerque 1:1  
18:00Poissy - Chambly 0:2  
18:00Roye - Amiens AC 1:0  
18:00Valenciennes II - Ivry 0:1  
18:00Villemomble - Metz II 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
25.08.2012
18:00Auxerre II - Sochaux II 0:2  
18:00Lyon Duchere - ASM Belfort 1:1  
18:00Montceau - Nancy II 1:2  
18:00Mulhouse - Raon L Etape 2:0  
18:00Sarre Union - Grenoble 1:0  
18:00Strasbourg - Jura Sud 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
25.08.2012
18:00Colomiers - Lyon II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Marignane - Stade Montois 1:0  
18:00Monaco II - Tarbes 1:1  
18:00Pontet - Cannes 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
25.08.2012
18:00Bordeaux II - Concarneau 0:2  
18:00Lorient II - Trelissac 0:3  
18:00Pontivy - Le Mans II 2:0  
18:00Saint-Malo - Avranches 2:0  
18:00Stade Bordelais - Saumur Olympique 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
25.08.2012
18:00Egestorf-Langreder - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
25.08.2012
18:00Heven - Gutersloh 1:4  
18:00Westfalia Herne - Erkenschwick 0:2  
18:00Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVgg. 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
25.08.2012
18:00ASV Hollfeld - Erlangen 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
25.08.2012
18:00Fiorentina - Udinese 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
25.08.2012
18:00FC Tiraspol - Costuleni 4:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
25.08.2012
18:00Raja Beni Mellal - Jeunesse Massira 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
25.08.2012
18:00Halden - Mo IL 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
25.08.2012
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
25.08.2012
18:00Astra - Concordia 6:3 (5:1, 1:2)
18:00Otelul - Bistrita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
25.08.2012
18:00Amorebieta - UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
25.08.2012
18:00Malley - Monthey 2:4  
18:00Meyrin - Dudingen 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
25.08.2012
18:00Muri - Eschen 2:4  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
25.08.2012
18:00Sivasspor - Mersin 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
18:00Bulgaria U17 - Russia U17 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
25.08.2012
18:15Wrexham - Grimsby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
25.08.2012
18:15AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:15Giannina - Platanias FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
25.08.2012
18:20Watford - Birmingham 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
25.08.2012
18:30Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Ried 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:30Salzburg - Neustadt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Sturm Graz - Admira 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
18:30U. Espanola - U. De Chile 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
25.08.2012
18:30Chelsea - Newcastle Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
25.08.2012
18:30Yzeure - Paris SG II 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
25.08.2012
18:30Beziers - Albi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
25.08.2012
18:30Fontenay - Lucon 1:2  
18:30Plabennec - Viry-Chatillon 3:0 AWA.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
25.08.2012
18:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
25.08.2012
18:30Gyor - Kecskemeti TE 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
25.08.2012
18:30Afturelding - Dalvik/Reynir 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
25.08.2012
18:30Petange - Jeunesse Esch 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
25.08.2012
18:30Melita FC - Rabat Ajax 3:3  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
25.08.2012
18:30Badalona - Alcoyano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Levante UD B - Llagostera 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
25.08.2012
18:30Dyn. Kiev - Ch. Odessa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
25.08.2012
18:45Utrecht - Zwolle 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
25.08.2012
18:45FK Rostov - Vladikavkaz 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
25.08.2012
19:00Ritzing - Stegersbach 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
25.08.2012
19:00Oostende - UR La Louviere 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
25.08.2012
19:00Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
25.08.2012
19:00Slovacko - Teplice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
25.08.2012
19:00Zlin - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
25.08.2012
19:00Bayonne - Consolat 2:2  
19:00Martigues - Pau 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
25.08.2012
19:00Romorantin - Les Herbiers 0:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
25.08.2012
19:00Soproni VSE - Csakvari 1:1  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
25.08.2012
19:00Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
25.08.2012
19:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
25.08.2012
19:00Zawisza - Brzesko 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
19:00Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
25.08.2012
19:00Gijon - Murcia 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:00Guadalajara - Girona 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
19:00Huesca - Numancia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Las Palmas - Lugo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Ponferradina - Alcorcon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Recreativo Huelva - Mirandes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Sabadell - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
25.08.2012
19:00Caudal Deportivo - Real Madrid C 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
25.08.2012
19:00Ath Bilbao B - Noja 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
25.08.2012
19:00Prat - Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
25.08.2012
19:00Orduspor - Eskisehirspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
25.08.2012
19:00Adanaspor AS - Sanliurfaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Samsunspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
25.08.2012
19:15Braga - Beira Mar 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
25.08.2012
19:30Oudenaarde - RWS Bruxelles 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
25.08.2012
19:30Thor Akureyri - KA Akureyri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
25.08.2012
19:30Vojvodina - Borca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
25.08.2012
19:30B. Bystrica - Presov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Nitra - VSS Kosice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:30Z. Moravce - Zilina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
25.08.2012
19:45Venlo - Den Haag 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
25.08.2012
19:45Cracovia - Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
25.08.2012
19:45Grasshoppers - Thun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:45St. Gallen - Basel 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
25.08.2012
20:00Beerschot - Charleroi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Lierse 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:00Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
25.08.2012
20:00Deinze - Olsa Brakel 2:0  
20:00Hoogstraten - Tournai 3:1  
20:00Mouscron - Spouwen-Mopertingen 3:0  
20:00St. Truiden - Vise 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:3)
20:00Wallonne Ciney - La Calamine 2:0  
20:00Westerlo - Heist 2:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
25.08.2012
20:00La Paz - Wilstermann 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
25.08.2012
20:00Cibalia - Zadar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Istra 1961 - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
25.08.2012
20:00Emelec - Olmedo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
25.08.2012
20:00Nancy - Toulouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Reims - Sochaux 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Rennes - Bastia 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:00Troyes - Lorient 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
25.08.2012
20:00Red Star - Bourg Peronnas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Rouen - Carquefou 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
25.08.2012
20:00Rodez - Hyeres 1:0  
20:00Valence - St Etienne II 1:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
25.08.2012
20:00Celje - Maribor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Domzale - Rudar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
25.08.2012
20:00Leganes - Zamora 3:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
25.08.2012
20:00La Roda - UCAM Murcia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: MTN 8 Cup    
25.08.2012
20:15Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
25.08.2012
20:15Barakaldo - Alaves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
25.08.2012
20:30Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
25.08.2012
20:30Barracas Central - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Colegiales - Almagro 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30Flandria - Central Cordoba 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
25.08.2012
20:30Sacachispas - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
25.08.2012
20:30Atlas - Juventud Unida S. M. 1:0  
20:30Canuelas - Victoriano A. 0:3  
20:30Central Ballester - Leandro N. Alem 4:2  
20:30Yupanqui - San Martin Burzaco 1:3  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
25.08.2012
20:30Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
25.08.2012
20:30Qormi - Hibernians 2:4  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
25.08.2012
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
25.08.2012
20:30Real Aviles - R. Oviedo 0:2  
20:30Salamanca - Getafe B 1:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
25.08.2012
20:30Linense - Sanluqueno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
20:30Defensor Sp. - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:30River Plate - Juventud 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
25.08.2012
20:45Streymur - Vikingur 3:4 PEN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
25.08.2012
20:45VfB Stuttgart - Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
25.08.2012
20:45DVTK - Siofok 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
25.08.2012
20:45Juventus - Parma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
25.08.2012
20:45Bari - Cittadella 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Crotone - Brescia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Empoli - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Grosseto - Novara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Juve Stabia - Livorno 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:45Padova - Lanciano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Pro Vercelli - Ternana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Spezia - Vicenza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Varese - Ascoli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
25.08.2012
20:45Ajax - Breda 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
25.08.2012
20:45Akhisar Genclik Spor - Genclerbirligi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
25.08.2012
21:00Joinville - Goias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Parana - Atletico-PR 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21:00Sao Caetano - Guarani 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
25.08.2012
21:00D. Zagreb - NK Zagreb 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
21:00Independiente - Sp. Carapegua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
21:00Betis - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Espanyol - Zaragoza 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
25.08.2012
21:00Real Madrid B - Barcelona B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
25.08.2012
21:00Cartagena - Albacete 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
21:00Paraguay U20 - Colombia U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
21:10All Boys - Tigre 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:10Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
25.08.2012
21:20America RN - ABC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:20CRB - ASA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
25.08.2012
21:30FC Porto - Guimaraes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
25.08.2012
21:30Cadiz CF - Loja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
21:30La Guaira - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
25.08.2012
22:00Desamparados - Guillermo Brown 0:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
25.08.2012
22:00Bolivar - U. Sucre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
22:00Cobresal - Palestino 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Colo Colo - Cobreloa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
25.08.2012
22:00Barranquilla - Leones 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
22:00Tigres - Real Santander 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
25.08.2012
22:00San Roque - Lucena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
25.08.2012
22:00Montreal Impact - DC United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
25.08.2012
22:15Aguilas - Dep. Cali 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
22:45U. San Martin - Jose Galvez 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
25.08.2012
23:00Union Temuco - Magallanes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
25.08.2012
23:00Pumas Morelos - Necaxa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
23:00Malaga - Mallorca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
25.08.2012
23:00Peru U20 - Venezuela U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
23:15Argentinos Jrs - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
25.08.2012
23:20Sp. Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
25.08.2012
23:30Instituto - Sarmiento Junin 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
25.08.2012
23:30Palmeiras - Santos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Vasco - Fluminense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Club America - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:15O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:30Deportes Tolima - Atl. Nacional 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:30Dep. Pasto - Patriotas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:45Mineros - Yaracuyanos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Defensores de Belgrano - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Niagara - St. Catharines 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Ind. del Valle - Manta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Venados - Toros Neza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Brantford 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:15Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:30Deportes Savio - Vida 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Carolina RailHawks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - San Antonio 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Tampa Bay - Puerto Rico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Ponte Preta - Portuguesa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Boa - Bragantino 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Comunicaciones - Universidad SC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Pachuca - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Toluca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:15Irapuato - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:30San Felipe - S. Wanderers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Edmonton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:45Junior - Envigado 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:45Quindio - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Cortulua - Pacifico 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Aguila - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00FAS - Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:00Real Espana - Atletico Choloma 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
04:00San Marcos de Arica - D. Puerto Montt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Escuintleca - Petapa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:30Saprissa - Alajuelense 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
04:30Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Capricorn Cougars - Whitsunday Miners 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)